Livescores

Primera División Spain Primera División
19:45 Málaga - Las Palmas
Primeira Liga Portugal Primeira Liga
20:00 Marítimo - Nacional
Süper Lig Turkey Süper Lig
17:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor
Superliga Albania Superliga
13:30 FT Laçi 0 - 0 Kukësi
17:00 Partizani Tirana - Tirana
Ligue 1 Algeria Ligue 1
17:00 USM Alger - CR Belouizdad
AFC Champions League Asia AFC Champions League
15:40 Al Taawon - Lokomotiv
16:15 Al Ahli - Esteghlal
11:00 FT Esteghlal Khuzestan 1 - 0 Al Fateh
13:50 84' Lekhwiya 2 - 0 Al Jazira (1-0)
AFC Cup Asia AFC Cup
13:00 FT Jaish 1 - 0 Al Ahli 1 (1-0)
15:00 32' Al Zawra'a 0 - 0 Al Suwaiq
12:30 FT Safa 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
15:15 17' Al Hadd 0 - 0 Al Wahda
Paulista A2 Brazil Paulista A2
23:00 Rio Claro - São Caetano
Paulista A3 Brazil Paulista A3
22:30 São José FC - Nacional SP
Gaucho 1 Brazil Gaucho 1
23:15 Novo Hamburgo - Juventude
Mineiro 1 Brazil Mineiro 1
23:00 Democrata GV - Villa Nova
Pernambucano 1 Brazil Pernambucano 1
23:30 Belo Jardim - Náutico
Goiano 1 Brazil Goiano 1
22:30 Goiás - Aparecidense
A PFG Bulgaria A PFG
13:00 FT Slavia Sofia 0 - 2 Ludogorets
15:30 Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Primera B Chile Primera B
20:30 Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia
Primera A Colombia Primera A
00:30 FT 1 Atlético Bucaramanga 1 - 1 Envigado
Primera B Colombia Primera B
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Depor FC
1. Division Cyprus 1. Division
17:00 APOEL - AEL
Czech Liga Czech Republic Czech Liga
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Zlín
Superliga Denmark Superliga
18:00 OB - Randers
Premier League Egypt Premier League
17:00 El Geish - Zamalek
FA Cup England FA Cup
19:55 Sutton United - Arsenal
Championship England Championship
20:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa
U21 Premier League Division 1 England U21 Premier League Division 1
19:00 Everton U23 - Southampton U23
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Sunderland U23
U21 Premier League Division 2 England U21 Premier League Division 2
19:00 Aston Villa U23 - Stoke City U23
19:00 Middlesbrough U23 - West Bromwich Albion U23
19:00 Swansea City U23 - Norwich City U23
19:00 West Ham United U23 - Fulham U23
19:00 Wolves U23 - Brighton U23
Ligue 2 France Ligue 2
19:45 Orléans - Lens
2. Bundesliga Germany 2. Bundesliga
19:15 1860 München - Nürnberg
Super League Greece Super League
17:30 Larissa - Levadiakos
I-League India I-League
08:35 FT Aizawl 1 - 0 East Bengal
Ligat ha'Al Israel Ligat ha'Al
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Serie B Italy Serie B
19:30 Hellas Verona - SPAL
Lega Pro Italy Lega Pro
19:45 Cremonese - Alessandria
CONCACAF U20 N/C America CONCACAF U20
23:00 Antigua and Barbuda U20 - Honduras U20
Eerste Divisie Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 PSV II - NAC Breda
Tweede Divisie Netherlands Tweede Divisie
17:30 Sparta U23 - Vitesse U23
17:30 AZ U23 - Twente II
Ekstraklasa Poland Ekstraklasa
17:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia
Segunda Liga Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00 31' Vitória Guimarães II 0 - 0 Olhanense
Liga I Romania Liga I
16:00 ACS Poli Timişoara - CSMS Iaşi
18:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - Botoşani
Svenska Cupen Sweden Svenska Cupen
18:00 Djurgården - Degerfors
Challenge League Switzerland Challenge League
18:45 Winterthur - Wohlen
1. Lig Turkey 1. Lig
15:30 1' Gaziantep BB 0 - 0 Yeni Malatyaspor
15:30 1' Denizlispor 0 - 0 Sivasspor
Primera División Venezuela Primera División
23:00 Caracas - Zamora