Livescores

Primera División Spain Primera División
10:00 FT Valencia 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña (1-0)
14:15 Athletic Club - Espanyol
16:30 Atlético Madrid - Eibar
18:45 Barcelona - Real Sociedad
Serie A Italy Serie A
13:00 Genoa - Torino
16:00 Cagliari - Atalanta
16:00 Chievo - Benevento
16:00 Udinese - Bologna
16:00 Napoli - Crotone
16:00 Milan - Fiorentina
16:00 SPAL - Sampdoria
18:45 Lazio - Internazionale
18:45 Sassuolo - Roma
Pro League Belgium Pro League
16:00 Club Brugge - Gent
16:00 Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liège
16:00 Anderlecht - Genk
Copa Argentina Argentina Copa Argentina
- Rosario Central - Juventud Antoniana
22:10 Belgrano - Platense
Prim B Nacional Argentina Prim B Nacional
17:35 Brown de Adrogué - Sarmiento
20:00 San Martín Tucumán - Agropecuario
Torneo Federal A Argentina Torneo Federal A
19:00 Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia Mendoza
Premier League Armenia Premier League
13:00 Alashkert - Gandzasar
13:00 Banants - Ararat
13:00 Shirak - Pyunik
Bundesliga Austria Bundesliga
14:30 Salzburg - Mattersburg
14:30 Sturm Graz - Admira
14:30 Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach
14:30 St. Pölten - Austria Wien
14:30 LASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC
Premier League Belarus Premier League
14:15 Dnepr Mogilev - Minsk
16:15 Tarpeda - Smolevichy-STI
LFPB Bolivia LFPB
19:00 Guabirá - Sport Boys
20:00 Bolívar - The Strongest
21:15 San José - Wilstermann
Serie A Brazil Serie A
00:00 FT Palmeiras 3 - 0 Bahia (3-0)
14:00 Vitória - Ceará
19:00 Paraná - Grêmio
19:00 América Mineiro - Botafogo
19:00 São Paulo - Santos
19:00 Sport Recife - Corinthians
22:00 Fluminense - Atlético PR
Serie B Brazil Serie B
00:00 FT Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 2 Sampaio Corrêa
Serie C Brazil Serie C
20:00 Globo - Atlético Acreano
22:00 Remo - Confiança
18:30 Ypiranga Erechim - Tombense
19:00 Botafogo SP - Joinville
19:00 Tupi - Luverdense
Serie D Brazil Serie D
18:30 Iporá - Brasiliense
20:00 Dom Bosco - Corumbaense
20:00 Novoperário - Sinop
19:00 Itumbiara - URT
19:00 Uberlândia - Novorizontino
19:00 Maringá - Linense
19:00 Mirassol - Caxias
22:00 Internacional SC - Nova Iguaçu
22:30 Atlético Tubarão - Novo Hamburgo
19:00 Prudentópolis - Brusque
20:30 Plácido de Castro - Independente PA
21:00 Barcelona RO - Santos AP
20:00 São Raimundo - São Raimundo RR
18:30 Cordino - Interporto
19:00 4 de Julho - Ferroviário
19:00 Sparta - Moto Club MA
20:00 ASSU - Altos
18:00 Jacuipense - ASA
19:00 Campinense - Murici
19:00 Flamengo PE - Fluminense de Feira
19:00 Santa Rita - Treze
A PFG Bulgaria A PFG
14:30 Ludogorets - Botev Plovdiv
17:00 Vereya - Levski Sofia
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Beroe
Primera División Chile Primera División
19:00 Antofagasta - Everton
21:30 Univ. Concepción - Universidad Católica
Primera B Chile Primera B
00:00 FT 1 Melipilla 2 - 0 Cobresal 1 (1-0)
16:00 Magallanes - Rangers
19:00 Santiago Morning - Coquimbo Unido
19:30 La Serena - San Marcos
20:00 Ñublense - Cobreloa
CSL China PR CSL
07:30 FT 1 Guizhou Renhe 2 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande (2-0)
10:00 FT Tianjin Songjiang 2 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
11:35 35' Dalian Aerbin 0 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng 1
12:00 11' Shanghai SIPG 0 - 0 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty
China League One China PR China League One
07:30 FT Dalian Transcendence 1 - 1 Shenzhen Ruby
11:30 41' Harbin Yiteng 0 - 0 Anhui Litian
11:30 40' Shijiazhuang Yongchang 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan
11:30 41' Meizhou Kejia 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall
11:35 36' Taiyuan Zhongyou Jiayi 1 - 0 Beijing Enterprises
Primera A Colombia Primera A
01:00 FT Atlético Huila 0 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá
22:15 Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas
Primera B Colombia Primera B
16:30 Universitario Popayán - Deportivo Pereira
20:30 Depor FC - Cúcuta Deportivo
Primera División Costa Rica Primera División
22:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Herediano
FNL Czech Republic FNL
11:15 HT České Budějovice 0 - 0 Třinec
11:15 HT Frýdek-Místek 0 - 0 Ústí nad Labem
11:15 HT Hradec Králové 0 - 3 Opava
11:15 HT Olympia Praha 2 - 0 Znojmo (2-0)
11:15 HT Příbram 1 - 0 FK Pardubice (1-0)
11:15 HT Varnsdorf 0 - 0 Táborsko
11:15 HT Vítkovice 2 - 1 Baník Sokolov (2-1)
11:15 HT Vlašim 0 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
1st Division Denmark 1st Division
11:45 24' Esbjerg 0 - 0 HB Køge
11:45 25' Viborg 0 - 0 Brabrand
11:45 24' Roskilde 1 - 0 Fremad Amager
11:45 25' Fredericia 1 - 1 Vendsyssel
11:45 25' Thisted 0 - 1 Vejle
11:45 24' Nykøbing 1 - 0 Skive
Primera A Ecuador Primera A
17:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito
Premier League Egypt Premier League
20:00 Al Ahly - Al Masry
Primera Division El Salvador Primera Division
21:00 Alianza - Santa Tecla
FA Trophy England FA Trophy
15:15 Brackley Town - Bromley
WSL England WSL
11:30 37' Birmingham City 1 - 1 Reading
11:30 39' Bristol Academy 0 - 4 Arsenal
11:30 38' Liverpool 2 - 0 Chelsea
11:30 41' Manchester City 1 - 0 Everton
11:30 42' Sunderland 0 - 1 Yeovil Town
Meistriliiga Estonia Meistriliiga
12:00 11' Pärnu JK Vaprus 0 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
UEFA U17 Championship Europe UEFA U17 Championship
17:15 Italy U17 - Netherlands U17
Ligue 2 France Ligue 2
17:00 Ajaccio - Le Havre
Football League Greece Football League
- Acharnaikos - Panegialios
- Veria - OFI
14:00 Kissamikos - Apollon Larisas
14:00 Kallithea - Trikala
14:00 Karaiskakis - Apollon Kalamarias
14:00 Ergotelis - Aiginiakos
14:00 Panachaiki - Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00 Aris - Panserraikos
14:00 Doxa Dramas - Sparti
ISL Indonesia ISL
13:30 Persela - Persija
Lega Pro Italy Lega Pro
18:30 Viterbese Castrense - Pisa
18:30 FeralpiSalò - Alessandria
18:30 Nuova Cosenza - Trapani
18:30 Juve Stabia - Reggiana
18:30 Piacenza - Sambenedettese
J1 League Japan J1 League
05:00 FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
05:00 FT Nagoya Grampus 2 - 3 Kashiwa Reysol (1-1)
06:00 FT Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse (2-0)
06:00 FT Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 Tokyo
07:00 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka
08:00 FT Vissel Kobe 4 - 0 Consadole Sapporo 2 (2-0)
J2 League Japan J2 League
04:00 FT Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (1-1)
05:00 FT Tochigi 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia
05:00 FT Yokohama 3 - 3 JEF United (1-0)
05:00 FT Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka
05:00 FT Albirex Niigata 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata
05:00 FT Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 0 Tokushima Vortis
05:00 FT Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Ventforet Kofu
05:00 FT Oita Trinita 2 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi (1-0)
08:00 FT Ehime 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
J3 League Japan J3 League
04:00 FT Grulla Morioka 0 - 4 Fujieda MYFC
04:00 FT Blaublitz Akita 1 - 2 Parceiro Nagano
04:00 FT Azul Claro Numazu 0 - 0 Fukushima United
05:00 FT Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 4 Gamba Osaka U23
10:00 FT ThespaKusatsu Gunma 4 - 1 Tokyo U23 (3-1)
K League Classic Korea Republic K League Classic
05:00 FT Incheon United 1 - 1 Ulsan
05:00 FT Sangju Sangmu 0 - 0 Jeju United
07:00 FT 1 Seoul 0 - 4 Jeonbuk Motors
07:00 FT Pohang Steelers 1 - 1 Suwon Bluewings
K League Challenge Korea Republic K League Challenge
09:00 FT Anyang 3 - 2 Gwangju
Virsliga Latvia Virsliga
12:00 11' Metta / LU 0 - 0 Spartaks
14:00 Valmiera / BSS - Liepāja
A Lyga Lithuania A Lyga
10:00 FT Trakai 1 - 0 Lietava
Divizia Națională Moldova Divizia Națională
15:00 Dinamo-Auto - Sfîntul Gheorghe
15:00 Zaria - Speranţa Nisporeni
Play-offs 1/2 Netherlands Play-offs 1/2
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Emmen
14:45 De Graafschap - Almere City
2. Division Norway 2. Division
14:00 Mjølner - Hønefoss
16:00 Hødd - Vidar
Toppserien Norway Toppserien
12:00 11' Grand Bodø 0 - 0 Kolbotn
Division Profesional Paraguay Division Profesional
21:30 Olimpia - 3 de Febrero
Primera División Peru Primera División
01:00 FT Sport Boys 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal (1-0)
18:30 Universidad San Martín - UTC Cajamarca
21:00 Universitario - Melgar
Ekstraklasa Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
16:00 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
16:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock
16:00 Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin
I Liga Poland I Liga
15:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Łęczna
Taça de Portugal Portugal Taça de Portugal
16:15 Desportivo Aves - Sporting CP
First Division Republic of Ireland First Division
14:00 Cabinteely - Galway
Liga I Romania Liga I
17:45 CSMS Iaşi - CS U Craiova
17:45 Steaua Bucureşti - Astra
17:45 CFR Cluj - Viitorul
14:00 Voluntari - Botoşani
Play-offs 1/2 Russia Play-offs 1/2
15:00 Tambov - Amkar Perm'
18:00 Anzhi - Yenisey
Play-offs 1/2 Scotland Play-offs 1/2
14:30 Partick Thistle - Livingston
S.League Singapore S.League
12:30 Warriors - Geylang International
12:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata S
1. SNL Slovenia 1. SNL
14:50 Domžale - Krško
15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini - Celje
Play-offs 1/2 South Africa Play-offs 1/2
13:00 Jomo Cosmos - Black Leopards
Segunda División Spain Segunda División
10:00 FT Barcelona II 3 - 1 Cádiz (3-0)
14:00 Numancia - Osasuna
16:00 Alcorcón - Rayo Vallecano
16:00 Real Zaragoza - Albacete
18:00 Córdoba - Almería
Copa de la Reina Spain Copa de la Reina
10:00 FT Real Betis 0 - 1 Granadilla Tenerife Sur
14:00 Barcelona - Levante
Allsvenskan Sweden Allsvenskan
13:00 Hammarby - AIK
15:30 Malmö FF - Häcken
Superettan Sweden Superettan
13:00 Värnamo - Halmstad
15:30 Helsingborg - Örgryte
Division 1 Sweden Division 1
14:00 Syrianska FC - Umeå
14:00 Arameiska / Syrianska - Tegs
14:00 Västerås SK - Assyriska
14:00 Karlslund - Nyköping
14:30 Akropolis - Skellefteå
14:00 Husqvarna - Karlskrona
15:00 Ljungskile - Oddevold
Damallsvenskan Sweden Damallsvenskan
13:00 Kristianstad - Rosengård
13:00 Vittsjö - Göteborg FC
13:00 Piteå - Hammarby
15:00 Eskilstuna United - Växjö
MLS USA MLS
02:30 FT SJ Earthquakes 1 - 3 DC United (1-3)
18:00 Minnesota United - Sporting KC
20:00 Chicago Fire - Houston Dynamo
23:00 Atlanta United - New York RB
USL USA USL
00:00 FT OKC Energy 1 - 0 Colorado Springs
00:00 FT Indy Eleven 1 - 2 Bethlehem Steel
00:30 FT Rio Grande Valley 0 - 0 Swope Park Rangers
00:30 FT San Antonio 1 - 1 Tulsa Roughnecks (1-0)
02:30 FT Arizona United 1 - 3 Sacramento Republic
02:30 FT Reno 1868 1 - 1 Seattle Sounders II
03:00 FT Las Vegas Lights 0 - 2 Real Monarchs
NWSL USA NWSL
02:00 FT Seattle Reign 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars
Premier League Ukraine Premier League
14:00 Veres - Illichivets'
14:00 Vorskla - Zorya
Primera División Uruguay Primera División
17:15 Danubio - Cerro
18:00 Racing - Fénix
22:00 Peñarol - River Plate
V.League 1 Vietnam V.League 1
10:00 FT Quang Nam 1 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An
11:00 55' Nam Dinh 0 - 1 Ha Noi T&T
11:00 51' Quang Ninh 0 - 1 Thanh Hoa
Premier League Wales Premier League
11:25 HT Cefn Druids 1 - 0 Cardiff MU (1-0)
Friendlies World Friendlies
20:00 Jordan - Cyprus