Statistics
Menu

Albania 1st Division

1st Division Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Kastrioti Krujë 4 3 1 0 6 2 +4 10
2 Besa Kavajë 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
4 Erzeni Shijak 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
5 Besëlidhja Lezhë 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5
6 Korabi Peshkopi 4 1 2 1 5 5 +0 5
7 Dinamo Tirana 4 1 1 2 1 4 -3 4
8 Tërbuni Pukë 4 0 3 1 3 5 -2 3
9 Vllaznia Shkodër II 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 2
10 Burreli 4 0 2 2 0 5 -5 2
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Kastrioti Krujë 4 3 1 0 6 2 10
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
2 Besa Kavajë 4 3 0 1 7 3 9
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 4 2 1 1 4 2 7
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
4 Erzeni Shijak 4 2 0 2 6 5 6
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
5 Besëlidhja Lezhë 4 1 2 1 3 2 5
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
6 Korabi Peshkopi 4 1 2 1 5 5 5
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D
7 Dinamo Tirana 4 1 1 2 1 4 4
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
8 Tërbuni Pukë 4 0 3 1 3 5 3
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
9 Vllaznia Shkodër II 4 0 2 2 2 4 2
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
10 Burreli 4 0 2 2 0 5 2
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Kastrioti Krujë 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 3 2 1 0 4 1 7
2 Besa Kavajë 3 3 0 0 7 1 9 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
3 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
4 Erzeni Shijak 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 2 0 0 2 1 4 0
5 Besëlidhja Lezhë 3 1 2 0 3 1 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
6 Korabi Peshkopi 2 1 1 0 4 1 4 2 0 1 1 1 4 1
7 Dinamo Tirana 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
8 Tërbuni Pukë 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 2 0 1 1 1 3 1
9 Vllaznia Shkodër II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 2 1 2 3 2
10 Burreli 2 0 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 1
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Erzeni Shijak 4 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2.75
2 Korabi Peshkopi 4 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2.50
3 Besa Kavajë 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.50
4 Kastrioti Krujë 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
5 Tërbuni Pukë 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
6 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
7 Vllaznia Shkodër II 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
8 Burreli 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.25
9 Besëlidhja Lezhë 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.25
10 Dinamo Tirana 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.25

1st Division Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Tirana 4 4 0 0 13 0 +13 12
2 Bylis Ballsh 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Apolonia Fier 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
4 Tomori Berat 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 Shkumbini Peqin 4 2 0 2 2 8 -6 6
6 Pogradeci 4 1 2 1 3 5 -2 5
7 Turbina Cërrik 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
8 Shënkolli 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3 3
9 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2 3
10 Naftëtari Kuçovë 4 0 0 4 2 10 -8 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Tirana 4 4 0 0 13 0 12
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
2 Bylis Ballsh 4 3 1 0 7 2 10
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
3 Apolonia Fier 4 2 1 1 6 4 7
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
4 Tomori Berat 4 2 1 1 5 3 7
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
5 Shkumbini Peqin 4 2 0 2 2 8 6
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
6 Pogradeci 4 1 2 1 3 5 5
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • W
7 Turbina Cërrik 4 1 1 2 3 4 4
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
8 Shënkolli 4 1 0 3 3 6 3
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
9 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 4 1 0 3 4 6 3
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
10 Naftëtari Kuçovë 4 0 0 4 2 10 0
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Tirana 2 2 0 0 4 0 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 6
2 Bylis Ballsh 2 2 0 0 5 2 6 2 1 1 0 2 0 4
3 Apolonia Fier 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
4 Tomori Berat 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 0 0 4 1 6
5 Shkumbini Peqin 3 1 0 2 1 8 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
6 Pogradeci 2 1 0 1 1 3 3 2 0 2 0 2 2 2
7 Turbina Cërrik 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
8 Shënkolli 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 3 0 0 3 1 6 0
9 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 3 0 0 3 1 5 0
10 Naftëtari Kuçovë 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 2 0 0 2 1 6 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Tirana 4 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3.25
2 Naftëtari Kuçovë 4 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 3.00
3 Shkumbini Peqin 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2.50
4 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 4 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.50
5 Apolonia Fier 4 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.50
6 Bylis Ballsh 4 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2.25
7 Shënkolli 4 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.25
8 Pogradeci 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
9 Tomori Berat 4 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
10 Turbina Cërrik 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1.75