Statistics
Menu

Albania 1st Division

1st Division Group A Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Besa Kavajë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Burreli 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Dinamo Tirana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Erzeni Shijak 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Kastrioti Krujë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Korabi Peshkopi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Tërbuni Pukë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Vllaznia Shkodër II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Besa Kavajë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burreli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dinamo Tirana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Erzeni Shijak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kastrioti Krujë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Korabi Peshkopi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tërbuni Pukë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vllaznia Shkodër II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Besa Kavajë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Besëlidhja Lezhë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Burreli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dinamo Tirana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Erzeni Shijak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kastrioti Krujë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Korabi Peshkopi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tërbuni Pukë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vllaznia Shkodër II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG

1st Division Group B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Apolonia Fier 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Bylis Ballsh 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Naftëtari Kuçovë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Pogradeci 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Shkumbini Peqin 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Shënkolli 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Tirana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Tomori Berat 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Turbina Cërrik 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Apolonia Fier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bylis Ballsh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naftëtari Kuçovë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pogradeci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shkumbini Peqin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Shënkolli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tirana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tomori Berat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Turbina Cërrik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Apolonia Fier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bylis Ballsh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Naftëtari Kuçovë 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pogradeci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Shkumbini Peqin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Shënkolli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tirana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tomori Berat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Turbina Cërrik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG