Statistics
Menu

Albania 1st Division

1st Division Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Tirana 18 14 3 1
2 Kastrioti Krujë 18 14 2 2
3 Tirana 8 7 1 0
4 Kastrioti Krujë 8 5 2 1
5 Korabi Peshkopi 8 3 2 3
6 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 8 3 1 4
7 Burreli 8 3 3 2
8 Bylis Ballsh 18 12 5 1
9 Shënkolli 8 3 1 4
10 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 18 8 5 5
11 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 8 5 0 3
12 Bylis Ballsh 8 2 2 4
13 Besa Kavajë 8 3 2 3
14 Apolonia Fier 8 2 2 4
15 Erzeni Shijak 18 7 5 6
16 Turbina Cërrik 8 4 1 3
17 Apolonia Fier 18 9 4 5
18 Erzeni Shijak 8 5 0 3
19 Vllaznia Shkodër II 8 3 2 3
20 Shkumbini Peqin 8 3 2 3
21 Tomori Berat 8 2 3 3
22 Besëlidhja Lezhë 18 7 3 8
23 Besëlidhja Lezhë 8 2 2 4
24 Pogradeci 18 8 3 7
25 Tërbuni Pukë 8 2 3 3
26 Naftëtari Kuçovë 8 3 3 2
27 Dinamo Tirana 8 0 2 6
28 Pogradeci 8 2 2 4
29 Tomori Berat 18 8 2 8
30 Dinamo Tirana 18 6 6 6
31 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 18 8 1 9
32 Korabi Peshkopi 18 6 5 7
33 Shënkolli 18 7 2 9
34 Besa Kavajë 18 6 3 9
35 Turbina Cërrik 18 4 3 11
36 Tërbuni Pukë 18 5 5 8
37 Shkumbini Peqin 18 4 3 11
38 Burreli 18 5 4 9
39 Vllaznia Shkodër II 18 5 4 9
40 Naftëtari Kuçovë 18 2 2 14

1st Division Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Tirana 4 4 0 0
2 Kastrioti Krujë 9 8 0 1
3 Tirana 9 8 0 1
4 Kastrioti Krujë 4 3 0 1
5 Burreli 4 3 1 0
6 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 4 3 1 0
7 Besa Kavajë 4 3 1 0
8 Bylis Ballsh 9 6 3 0
9 Erzeni Shijak 9 5 2 2
10 Turbina Cërrik 4 3 1 0
11 Tomori Berat 4 2 2 0
12 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 4 3 0 1
13 Pogradeci 4 2 1 1
14 Dinamo Tirana 9 5 2 2
15 Shënkolli 4 3 1 0
16 Vllaznia Shkodër II 4 3 1 0
17 Erzeni Shijak 4 3 0 1
18 Shënkolli 9 6 1 2
19 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 9 6 0 3
20 Apolonia Fier 4 1 1 2
21 Besëlidhja Lezhë 9 5 2 2
22 Korabi Peshkopi 4 2 2 0
23 Naftëtari Kuçovë 4 3 0 1
24 Besëlidhja Lezhë 4 2 1 1
25 Tërbuni Pukë 4 2 1 1
26 Shkumbini Peqin 4 2 1 1
27 Dinamo Tirana 4 0 2 2
28 Bylis Ballsh 4 1 1 2
29 Korabi Peshkopi 9 4 3 2
30 Pogradeci 9 6 0 3
31 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 9 3 5 1
32 Apolonia Fier 9 5 3 1
33 Tomori Berat 9 4 2 3
34 Vllaznia Shkodër II 9 4 1 4
35 Turbina Cërrik 9 4 2 3
36 Besa Kavajë 9 4 1 4
37 Tërbuni Pukë 9 3 3 3
38 Shkumbini Peqin 9 3 1 5
39 Burreli 9 3 2 4
40 Naftëtari Kuçovë 9 2 2 5

1st Division Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Tirana 9 6 3 0
2 Shkumbini Peqin 4 1 1 2
3 Kastrioti Krujë 9 6 2 1
4 Tirana 4 3 1 0
5 Kastrioti Krujë 4 2 2 0
6 Korabi Peshkopi 4 1 0 3
7 Tërbuni Pukë 4 0 2 2
8 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 9 5 0 4
9 Bylis Ballsh 9 6 2 1
10 Naftëtari Kuçovë 4 0 3 1
11 Bylis Ballsh 4 1 1 2
12 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 4 2 0 2
13 Burreli 4 0 2 2
14 Apolonia Fier 4 1 1 2
15 Turbina Cërrik 4 1 0 3
16 Erzeni Shijak 9 2 3 4
17 Apolonia Fier 9 4 1 4
18 Erzeni Shijak 4 2 0 2
19 Besa Kavajë 4 0 1 3
20 Besëlidhja Lezhë 4 0 1 3
21 Tomori Berat 9 4 0 5
22 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 4 0 0 4
23 Pogradeci 4 0 1 3
24 Besa Kavajë 9 2 2 5
25 Vllaznia Shkodër II 4 0 1 3
26 Pogradeci 9 2 3 4
27 Shënkolli 4 0 0 4
28 Tomori Berat 4 0 1 3
29 Korabi Peshkopi 9 2 2 5
30 Dinamo Tirana 4 0 0 4
31 Burreli 9 2 2 5
32 Iliria Fushë-Krujë 9 2 1 6
33 Shkumbini Peqin 9 1 2 6
34 Tërbuni Pukë 9 2 2 5
35 Shënkolli 9 1 1 7
36 Besëlidhja Lezhë 9 2 1 6
37 Dinamo Tirana 9 1 4 4
38 Turbina Cërrik 9 0 1 8
39 Vllaznia Shkodër II 9 1 3 5
40 Naftëtari Kuçovë 9 0 0 9