Statistics
Menu

England Non League Div One

Non League Div One Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 AFC Hornchurch 21 16 2 3
2 Lewes 23 14 6 3
3 South Shields 16 14 1 1
4 Basford United 20 17 3 0
5 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 19 12 5 2
6 Taunton Town 19 15 3 1
7 Bowers & Pitsea 23 14 3 6
8 Cray Wanderers 22 13 8 1
9 Bamber Bridge 18 11 4 3
10 Alvechurch 17 11 3 3
11 AFC Dunstable 21 12 5 4
12 AFC Totton 19 11 3 5
13 Canvey Island 21 12 4 5
14 Corinthian-Casuals 24 14 3 7
15 Prescot Cables 21 11 4 6
16 Corby Town 22 11 3 8
17 Beaconsfield SYCOB 19 12 3 4
18 Bristol Manor Farm 21 10 6 5
19 Dereham Town 23 12 4 7
20 Carshalton Athletic 24 13 6 5
21 Hyde 17 10 6 1
22 Stocksbridge Park Steels 20 9 6 5
23 Moneyfields 19 11 5 3
24 Salisbury 19 10 5 4
25 Barking 23 10 7 6
26 Walton Casuals 24 12 7 5
27 Scarborough Athletic 17 11 3 3
28 Stamford 20 9 6 5
29 Cambridge City 21 11 4 6
30 Wimborne Town 20 10 3 7
31 Potters Bar Town 19 10 4 5
32 Greenwich Borough 24 11 9 4
33 Droylsden 17 9 4 4
34 Bedworth United 20 10 3 7
35 Hayes & Yeading United 20 10 3 7
36 Bideford 18 10 3 5
37 Haringey Borough 18 10 4 4
38 Hythe Town 24 12 4 8
39 Trafford 21 7 8 6
40 Cleethorpes Town 17 9 5 3
41 Hartley Wintney 17 10 2 5
42 Winchester City 19 10 3 6
43 Maldon & Tiptree 20 9 5 6
44 Phoenix Sports 24 11 4 9
45 Colwyn Bay 18 7 6 5
46 Frickley Athletic 19 9 4 6
47 Kempston Rovers 20 9 5 6
48 Didcot Town 20 10 3 7
49 Waltham Abbey 21 9 5 7
50 Sittingbourne 23 10 6 7
51 Glossop North End FC 17 8 3 6
52 Chasetown 19 9 4 6
53 Chalfont St Peter 19 9 5 5
54 Swindon Supermarine 17 10 2 5
55 Grays Athletic 23 9 5 9
56 South Park 21 10 3 8
57 Clitheroe 19 8 3 8
58 Loughborough Dynamo 22 8 5 9
59 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 18 9 3 6
60 Evesham United 19 8 5 6
61 Bury Town 23 7 10 6
62 Herne Bay 23 10 3 10
63 Ossett Town 17 8 2 7
64 Leek Town 19 8 4 7
65 Egham Town 20 8 5 7
66 Kidlington 18 7 7 4
67 Hertford Town 21 8 6 7
68 Hastings United 23 8 8 7
69 Kendal Town 19 7 5 7
70 Newcastle Town 19 7 5 7
71 Bedford Town 19 8 4 7
72 Yate Town 20 6 7 7
73 Soham Town Rangers 22 8 5 9
74 Whyteleafe 24 7 10 7
75 Tadcaster Albion 19 7 4 8
76 Belper Town 20 7 5 8
77 Thame United 18 8 3 7
78 Larkhall Athletic 18 7 3 8
79 Witham Town 23 7 6 10
80 Thamesmead Town 23 8 7 8
81 Mossley 19 6 6 7
82 Lincoln United 19 7 3 9
83 Uxbridge 20 8 2 10
84 North Leigh 18 7 3 8
85 Heybridge Swifts 11 8 1 2
86 Horsham 24 8 6 10
87 Ramsbottom United 19 7 2 10
88 Spalding United 20 7 2 11
89 Aylesbury 20 7 3 10
90 Cirencester Town 19 6 4 9
91 AFC Sudbury 21 6 6 9
92 Chipstead 24 7 8 9
93 Atherton Collieries 18 5 5 8
94 Carlton Town 17 6 2 9
95 Northwood 20 6 5 9
96 Cinderford Town 19 4 8 7
97 Tilbury 21 7 3 11
98 Faversham Town 24 8 5 11
99 Skelmersdale United 18 5 5 8
100 Market Drayton Town 21 5 5 11
101 Marlow 19 6 4 9
102 Shortwood United 18 5 5 8
103 Brentwood Town 20 6 4 10
104 Ramsgate 24 8 5 11
105 Colne 18 4 5 9
106 Sheffield 21 4 7 10
107 Fleet Town 19 5 3 11
108 Paulton Rovers 20 5 4 11
109 Mildenhall Town FC 23 5 7 11
110 VCD Athletic 23 9 1 13
111 Radcliffe Borough 19 4 5 10
112 Peterborough Sports 21 5 4 12
113 Aylesbury United 17 4 3 10
114 Slimbridge 19 5 4 10
115 Aveley 21 5 6 10
116 Guernsey 22 8 2 12
117 Brighouse Town 21 5 2 14
118 Kidsgrove Athletic 17 5 3 9
119 Barton Rovers 22 3 6 13
120 Mangotsfield United 20 4 5 11
121 Ware 19 5 3 11
122 Molesey 24 5 6 13
123 Ossett Albion 19 3 3 13
124 Gresley 21 4 6 11
125 Hanwell Town 20 3 3 14
126 Barnstaple Town 20 3 4 13
127 Cheshunt 21 4 4 13
128 East Grinstead Town 24 4 6 14
129 Goole 21 2 4 15
130 Romulus 21 3 4 14
131 Arlesey Town 21 1 3 17
132 Bishop's Cleeve 20 1 2 17
133 Norwich United 22 3 7 12
134 Ashford United 23 3 3 17
135 Romford 20 1 7 12
136 Shoreham 22 2 4 16

Non League Div One Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Bowers & Pitsea 11 8 1 2
2 Hythe Town 12 8 2 2
3 Hyde 9 7 2 0
4 Basford United 11 8 3 0
5 Moneyfields 10 8 0 2
6 Taunton Town 9 8 0 1
7 AFC Hornchurch 11 8 1 2
8 Walton Casuals 12 7 4 1
9 Bamber Bridge 10 7 2 1
10 Bedworth United 11 8 2 1
11 Hayes & Yeading United 11 7 2 2
12 AFC Totton 9 7 1 1
13 Canvey Island 10 8 0 2
14 Greenwich Borough 12 7 3 2
15 South Shields 7 7 0 0
16 Stamford 11 6 5 0
17 AFC Dunstable 11 6 4 1
18 Swindon Supermarine 9 7 1 1
19 Barking 12 7 1 4
20 Cray Wanderers 10 7 3 0
21 Scarborough Athletic 9 6 2 1
22 Corby Town 12 6 3 3
23 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 10 6 3 1
24 Wimborne Town 11 6 1 4
25 Potters Bar Town 10 6 3 1
26 Lewes 11 7 3 1
27 Mossley 10 5 4 1
28 Stocksbridge Park Steels 11 6 3 2
29 Cambridge City 11 6 1 4
30 Didcot Town 9 6 1 2
31 Maldon & Tiptree 10 5 3 2
32 Corinthian-Casuals 12 7 1 4
33 Prescot Cables 10 5 4 1
34 Frickley Athletic 9 6 1 2
35 Hartley Wintney 9 6 1 2
36 Bideford 11 5 2 4
37 Dereham Town 11 5 3 3
38 Whyteleafe 12 6 4 2
39 Trafford 10 5 3 2
40 Alvechurch 9 6 1 2
41 Kempston Rovers 9 5 3 1
42 Bristol Manor Farm 10 4 4 2
43 AFC Sudbury 11 5 3 3
44 Carshalton Athletic 12 6 4 2
45 Ramsbottom United 9 6 0 3
46 Loughborough Dynamo 12 6 1 5
47 Fleet Town 10 5 2 3
48 North Leigh 9 5 1 3
49 Grays Athletic 12 5 3 4
50 Hastings United 12 6 3 3
51 Droylsden 8 5 2 1
52 Cleethorpes Town 8 5 2 1
53 Marlow 9 4 3 2
54 Winchester City 10 5 1 4
55 Haringey Borough 8 5 2 1
56 Ramsgate 12 6 2 4
57 Glossop North End FC 9 5 2 2
58 Chasetown 9 5 2 2
59 Uxbridge 10 5 0 5
60 Kidlington 9 3 5 1
61 Waltham Abbey 11 4 4 3
62 Herne Bay 12 5 3 4
63 Clitheroe 10 5 2 3
64 Newcastle Town 10 5 1 4
65 Egham Town 10 4 3 3
66 Salisbury 9 3 4 2
67 Hertford Town 11 4 4 3
68 Phoenix Sports 12 5 2 5
69 Tadcaster Albion 9 5 1 3
70 Spalding United 10 5 0 5
71 Bedford Town 9 4 2 3
72 Larkhall Athletic 10 3 3 4
73 Brentwood Town 10 4 2 4
74 Sittingbourne 11 4 4 3
75 Colwyn Bay 9 4 3 2
76 Leek Town 9 3 4 2
77 Chalfont St Peter 10 4 2 4
78 Mangotsfield United 10 3 3 4
79 Soham Town Rangers 11 3 4 4
80 VCD Athletic 12 5 1 6
81 Skelmersdale United 11 4 2 5
82 Carlton Town 9 4 1 4
83 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 8 4 1 3
84 Evesham United 9 3 2 4
85 Witham Town 12 4 1 7
86 Guernsey 12 5 1 6
87 Atherton Collieries 9 3 4 2
88 Belper Town 9 4 1 4
89 Thame United 9 4 1 4
90 Paulton Rovers 11 3 2 6
91 Bury Town 11 2 6 3
92 Molesey 12 4 3 5
93 Colne 9 3 3 3
94 Sheffield 9 3 2 4
95 Northwood 9 4 1 4
96 Shortwood United 10 3 2 5
97 Aveley 11 3 3 5
98 Horsham 12 4 3 5
99 Kendal Town 9 3 3 3
100 Romulus 10 3 2 5
101 Beaconsfield SYCOB 9 3 2 4
102 Cinderford Town 9 2 4 3
103 Tilbury 10 3 2 5
104 Thamesmead Town 11 4 2 5
105 Ossett Albion 10 3 2 5
106 Lincoln United 8 3 2 3
107 Aylesbury 9 3 2 4
108 Cirencester Town 9 3 1 5
109 Heybridge Swifts 5 3 1 1
110 Faversham Town 12 4 2 6
111 Brighouse Town 11 3 1 7
112 Market Drayton Town 10 2 4 4
113 Aylesbury United 10 2 3 5
114 Yate Town 10 2 4 4
115 Cheshunt 9 3 1 5
116 Chipstead 12 3 4 5
117 Ossett Town 7 3 0 4
118 Peterborough Sports 12 3 1 8
119 Hanwell Town 9 2 1 6
120 Barnstaple Town 9 1 2 6
121 Ware 10 3 1 6
122 South Park 9 3 2 4
123 Radcliffe Borough 8 3 0 5
124 Kidsgrove Athletic 7 2 3 2
125 Barton Rovers 11 0 4 7
126 Bishop's Cleeve 9 1 1 7
127 Norwich United 11 2 3 6
128 Ashford United 12 3 2 7
129 Goole 11 2 3 6
130 Gresley 10 2 2 6
131 Arlesey Town 11 0 1 10
132 Slimbridge 9 1 1 7
133 Mildenhall Town FC 11 2 3 6
134 Shoreham 12 2 4 6
135 Romford 11 1 4 6
136 East Grinstead Town 12 2 3 7

Non League Div One Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 AFC Hornchurch 10 8 1 1
2 Lewes 12 7 3 2
3 South Shields 9 7 1 1
4 Basford United 9 9 0 0
5 Beaconsfield SYCOB 10 9 1 0
6 Taunton Town 10 7 3 0
7 Dereham Town 12 7 1 4
8 Cray Wanderers 12 6 5 1
9 Prescot Cables 11 6 0 5
10 Alvechurch 8 5 2 1
11 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 9 6 2 1
12 Salisbury 10 7 1 2
13 Bowers & Pitsea 12 6 2 4
14 Corinthian-Casuals 12 7 2 3
15 Ossett Town 10 5 2 3
16 Leek Town 10 5 0 5
17 AFC Dunstable 10 6 1 3
18 Bristol Manor Farm 11 6 2 3
19 Bury Town 12 5 4 3
20 Carshalton Athletic 12 7 2 3
21 Scarborough Athletic 8 5 1 2
22 Cleethorpes Town 9 4 3 2
23 Cambridge City 10 5 3 2
24 Evesham United 10 5 3 2
25 Haringey Borough 10 5 2 3
26 South Park 12 7 1 4
27 Bamber Bridge 8 4 2 2
28 Corby Town 10 5 0 5
29 Chalfont St Peter 9 5 3 1
30 Winchester City 9 5 2 2
31 Canvey Island 11 4 4 3
32 Sittingbourne 12 6 2 4
33 Droylsden 9 4 2 3
34 Chasetown 10 4 2 4
35 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 10 5 2 3
36 Bideford 7 5 1 1
37 Waltham Abbey 10 5 1 4
38 Phoenix Sports 12 6 2 4
39 Kendal Town 10 4 2 4
40 Lincoln United 11 4 1 6
41 Moneyfields 9 3 5 1
42 Yate Town 10 4 3 3
43 Soham Town Rangers 11 5 1 5
44 Walton Casuals 12 5 3 4
45 Hyde 8 3 4 1
46 Belper Town 11 3 4 4
47 Bedford Town 10 4 2 4
48 Slimbridge 10 4 3 3
49 Heybridge Swifts 6 5 0 1
50 Greenwich Borough 12 4 6 2
51 Colwyn Bay 9 3 3 3
52 Stocksbridge Park Steels 9 3 3 3
53 Kempston Rovers 11 4 2 5
54 Wimborne Town 9 4 2 3
55 Barking 11 3 6 2
56 Thamesmead Town 12 4 5 3
57 Trafford 11 2 5 4
58 Frickley Athletic 10 3 3 4
59 Thame United 9 4 2 3
60 Kidlington 9 4 2 3
61 Grays Athletic 11 4 2 5
62 Chipstead 12 4 4 4
63 Clitheroe 9 3 1 5
64 Stamford 9 3 1 5
65 Egham Town 10 4 2 4
66 AFC Totton 10 4 2 4
67 Witham Town 11 3 5 3
68 Faversham Town 12 4 3 5
69 Glossop North End FC 8 3 1 4
70 Loughborough Dynamo 10 2 4 4
71 Hartley Wintney 8 4 1 3
72 Didcot Town 11 4 2 5
73 Maldon & Tiptree 10 4 2 4
74 Horsham 12 4 3 5
75 Tadcaster Albion 10 2 3 5
76 Newcastle Town 9 2 4 3
77 Aylesbury 11 4 1 6
78 Larkhall Athletic 8 4 0 4
79 Hertford Town 10 4 2 4
80 Herne Bay 11 5 0 6
81 Radcliffe Borough 11 1 5 5
82 Gresley 11 2 4 5
83 Uxbridge 10 3 2 5
84 Cirencester Town 10 3 3 4
85 Potters Bar Town 9 4 1 4
86 Hythe Town 12 4 2 6
87 Atherton Collieries 9 2 1 6
88 Market Drayton Town 11 3 1 7
89 Barton Rovers 11 3 2 6
90 Cinderford Town 10 2 4 4
91 Mildenhall Town FC 12 3 4 5
92 VCD Athletic 11 4 0 7
93 Brighouse Town 10 2 1 7
94 Peterborough Sports 9 2 3 4
95 Hayes & Yeading United 9 3 1 5
96 Swindon Supermarine 8 3 1 4
97 Tilbury 11 4 1 6
98 Hastings United 11 2 5 4
99 Skelmersdale United 7 1 3 3
100 Kidsgrove Athletic 10 3 0 7
101 Northwood 11 2 4 5
102 Shortwood United 8 2 3 3
103 Aveley 10 2 3 5
104 Guernsey 10 3 1 6
105 Colne 9 1 2 6
106 Spalding United 10 2 2 6
107 Marlow 10 2 1 7
108 North Leigh 9 2 2 5
109 Ware 9 2 2 5
110 Whyteleafe 12 1 6 5
111 Ramsbottom United 10 1 2 7
112 Sheffield 12 1 5 6
113 Aylesbury United 7 2 0 5
114 Paulton Rovers 9 2 2 5
115 Brentwood Town 10 2 2 6
116 East Grinstead Town 12 2 3 7
117 Mossley 9 1 2 6
118 Carlton Town 8 2 1 5
119 Arlesey Town 10 1 2 7
120 Barnstaple Town 11 2 2 7
121 Norwich United 11 1 4 6
122 Ramsgate 12 2 3 7
123 Ossett Albion 9 0 1 8
124 Bedworth United 9 2 1 6
125 Hanwell Town 11 1 2 8
126 Mangotsfield United 10 1 2 7
127 AFC Sudbury 10 1 3 6
128 Molesey 12 1 3 8
129 Goole 10 0 1 9
130 Romulus 11 0 2 9
131 Fleet Town 9 0 1 8
132 Bishop's Cleeve 11 0 1 10
133 Cheshunt 12 1 3 8
134 Ashford United 11 0 1 10
135 Romford 9 0 3 6
136 Shoreham 10 0 0 10