Statistics
Menu

England Non League Div One

Non League Div One Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Hereford FC 22 19 3 0
2 Royston Town 20 15 3 2
3 Witton Albion 14 10 2 2
4 Dorking Wanderers 24 17 3 4
5 Lancaster City 19 13 2 4
6 Evesham United 22 15 3 4
7 Tiverton Town 22 15 5 2
8 SL Aquaforce 18 12 5 1
9 Maldon & Tiptree 26 17 3 6
10 Corinthian-Casuals 23 15 3 5
11 Farnborough 23 15 3 5
12 Mangotsfield United 20 13 1 6
13 Tooting & Mitcham United 25 16 4 5
14 Newcastle Town 21 13 2 6
15 Taunton Town 18 11 3 4
16 Farsley 18 11 3 4
17 Hythe Town 23 14 3 6
18 Greenwich Borough 25 15 2 8
19 Kempston Rovers 22 13 3 6
20 Ossett Town 22 13 2 7
21 Brightlingsea Regent 22 13 4 5
22 Carshalton Athletic 24 14 4 6
23 Thurrock 26 15 4 7
24 Spalding United 21 12 4 5
25 Lewes 23 13 3 7
26 Barton Rovers 22 12 4 6
27 Salisbury 22 12 2 8
28 Bowers & Pitsea 24 13 5 6
29 Trafford 21 11 6 4
30 Glossop North End FC 21 11 5 5
31 Marlow 23 12 6 5
32 Walton Casuals 25 13 4 8
33 Aveley 26 13 7 6
34 Swindon Supermarine 22 11 5 6
35 Winchester City 20 10 1 9
36 North Leigh 18 9 3 6
37 Shortwood United 20 10 3 7
38 Norwich United 24 12 2 10
39 Cray Wanderers 22 11 6 5
40 Bury Town 25 12 5 8
41 Scarborough Athletic 23 11 4 8
42 Clitheroe 23 11 5 7
43 Hastings United 21 10 5 6
44 Leek Town 21 10 6 5
45 Stocksbridge Park Steels 19 9 3 7
46 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 19 9 8 2
47 Haringey Borough 26 12 4 10
48 Tilbury 26 12 7 7
49 AFC Dunstable 24 11 6 7
50 Chalfont St Peter 22 10 2 10
51 Basford United 22 10 6 6
52 Wimborne Town 20 9 3 8
53 Lincoln United 18 8 5 5
54 South Park 18 8 2 8
55 Sittingbourne 25 11 6 8
56 Potters Bar Town 23 10 8 5
57 Hanwell Town 23 10 6 7
58 Faversham Town 21 9 1 11
59 Cheshunt 26 11 9 6
60 Kendal Town 19 8 4 7
61 Sheffield 24 10 5 9
62 Chasetown 22 9 4 9
63 Colwyn Bay 22 9 6 7
64 Romulus 22 9 4 9
65 Bamber Bridge 22 9 4 9
66 Colne 22 9 4 9
67 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 22 9 4 9
68 Phoenix Sports 27 11 7 9
69 AFC Hornchurch 25 10 11 4
70 Bedworth United 20 8 4 8
71 Beaconsfield SYCOB 23 9 4 10
72 Bideford 23 9 5 9
73 Belper Town 21 8 7 6
74 Brighouse Town 21 8 9 4
75 Bishop's Cleeve 21 8 3 10
76 Ramsbottom United 19 7 5 7
77 Tadcaster Albion 22 8 6 8
78 Kidlington 22 8 4 10
79 Northwood 22 8 6 8
80 Mossley 22 8 2 12
81 Kidsgrove Athletic 22 8 3 11
82 Didcot Town 22 8 6 8
83 Soham Town Rangers 25 9 5 11
84 Thamesmead Town 25 9 3 13
85 Radcliffe Borough 20 7 4 9
86 Aylesbury United 23 8 6 9
87 VCD Athletic 26 9 6 11
88 Horsham 24 8 5 11
89 Droylsden 21 7 5 9
90 East Grinstead Town 24 8 2 14
91 Witham Town 27 9 7 11
92 Whyteleafe 25 8 5 12
93 Chipstead 25 8 3 14
94 Stamford 19 6 4 9
95 Dereham Town 26 8 7 11
96 Arlesey Town 23 7 5 11
97 Egham Town 23 7 11 5
98 Fleet Town 23 7 7 9
99 Bedford Town 23 7 6 10
100 Ramsgate 24 7 4 13
101 Romford 24 7 8 9
102 Yate Town 21 6 2 13
103 Larkhall Athletic 21 6 7 8
104 Ware 25 7 5 13
105 Gresley 22 6 6 10
106 Herne Bay 22 6 5 11
107 Uxbridge 22 6 8 8
108 Brentwood Town 26 7 3 16
109 Waltham Abbey 26 7 5 14
110 Market Drayton Town 23 6 2 15
111 Ossett Albion 23 6 6 11
112 Heybridge Swifts 24 6 6 12
113 Aylesbury 24 6 3 15
114 Molesey 24 6 8 10
115 Guernsey 25 6 6 13
116 Barnstaple Town 21 5 2 14
117 Paulton Rovers 21 5 2 14
118 Great Wakering Rovers 26 6 3 17
119 Northwich Victoria 22 5 7 10
120 Hyde 22 5 7 10
121 Slimbridge 22 5 6 11
122 Prescot Cables 23 5 5 13
123 Chatham Town 24 5 4 15
124 Carlton Town 21 4 6 11
125 Three Bridges 23 4 3 16
126 AFC Totton 23 4 5 14
127 Goole 23 4 5 14
128 Loughborough Dynamo 24 4 2 18
129 Wroxham 25 4 4 17
130 Rugby Town 21 3 3 15
131 Godalming Town 25 3 3 19
132 Burscough 22 2 5 15
133 Histon 22 2 3 17
134 Petersfield Town 24 2 2 20
135 Bridgwater Town 21 1 4 16
136 Wantage Town 22 1 6 15

Non League Div One Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Maldon & Tiptree 13 13 0 0
2 Hereford FC 12 11 1 0
3 Witton Albion 6 5 1 0
4 SL Aquaforce 9 7 2 0
5 Farnborough 12 9 2 1
6 Newcastle Town 11 8 1 2
7 Scarborough Athletic 11 8 1 2
8 Glossop North End FC 11 8 2 1
9 Salisbury 10 7 2 1
10 Royston Town 10 7 2 1
11 Farsley 10 7 1 2
12 Hastings United 10 7 1 2
13 Mangotsfield United 10 7 1 2
14 Evesham United 10 7 2 1
15 Dorking Wanderers 13 9 1 3
16 Lancaster City 9 6 1 2
17 Walton Casuals 12 8 0 4
18 Greenwich Borough 12 8 0 4
19 Corinthian-Casuals 11 7 2 2
20 Basford United 11 7 3 1
21 Taunton Town 8 5 2 1
22 Haringey Borough 13 8 1 4
23 Thurrock 13 8 2 3
24 Aveley 13 8 2 3
25 Tooting & Mitcham United 13 8 3 2
26 Brightlingsea Regent 10 6 2 2
27 Faversham Town 10 6 0 4
28 Lincoln United 10 6 1 3
29 Didcot Town 10 6 1 3
30 Sittingbourne 12 7 2 3
31 Cray Wanderers 12 7 3 2
32 Potters Bar Town 12 7 2 3
33 Norwich United 12 7 1 4
34 Bowers & Pitsea 12 7 2 3
35 Ossett Town 12 7 1 4
36 Carshalton Athletic 12 7 2 3
37 Tiverton Town 12 7 4 1
38 Marlow 11 6 4 1
39 Winchester City 11 6 0 5
40 Kempston Rovers 11 6 0 5
41 Stocksbridge Park Steels 10 5 1 4
42 Swindon Supermarine 10 5 1 4
43 Barton Rovers 10 5 3 2
44 Trafford 10 5 2 3
45 Bury Town 14 7 2 5
46 Sheffield 12 6 2 4
47 Ramsbottom United 10 5 4 1
48 AFC Dunstable 12 6 3 3
49 Spalding United 10 5 2 3
50 Egham Town 12 6 4 2
51 Leek Town 8 4 3 1
52 Clitheroe 12 6 3 3
53 Kendal Town 10 5 2 3
54 Lewes 12 6 2 4
55 Guernsey 13 6 4 3
56 VCD Athletic 13 6 2 5
57 Tilbury 13 6 5 2
58 Radcliffe Borough 11 5 0 6
59 Wimborne Town 11 5 1 5
60 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 11 5 1 5
61 Kidlington 11 5 1 5
62 Bamber Bridge 11 5 1 5
63 Kidsgrove Athletic 11 5 0 6
64 Tadcaster Albion 11 5 3 3
65 North Leigh 9 4 2 3
66 Waltham Abbey 14 6 3 5
67 Witham Town 14 6 3 5
68 AFC Hornchurch 12 5 6 1
69 Ware 12 5 2 5
70 Bideford 12 5 3 4
71 Thamesmead Town 12 5 3 4
72 Romulus 10 4 2 4
73 Shortwood United 10 4 2 4
74 Hythe Town 10 4 3 3
75 Herne Bay 10 4 3 3
76 Brighouse Town 10 4 4 2
77 Yate Town 10 4 0 6
78 Dereham Town 13 5 4 4
79 Stamford 8 3 3 2
80 Mossley 11 4 1 6
81 Cheshunt 11 4 4 3
82 Bedworth United 11 4 2 5
83 Colwyn Bay 11 4 5 2
84 Arlesey Town 11 4 1 6
85 Northwood 11 4 4 3
86 Chasetown 11 4 4 3
87 Hanwell Town 11 4 5 2
88 Chalfont St Peter 11 4 2 5
89 Phoenix Sports 14 5 4 5
90 Larkhall Athletic 12 4 3 5
91 South Park 9 3 1 5
92 Romford 12 4 6 2
93 Ramsgate 12 4 3 5
94 Molesey 12 4 7 1
95 Brentwood Town 12 4 0 8
96 Horsham 12 4 3 5
97 Bishop's Cleeve 9 3 3 3
98 Whyteleafe 13 4 2 7
99 Belper Town 13 4 5 4
100 Soham Town Rangers 13 4 4 5
101 Paulton Rovers 10 3 1 6
102 Fleet Town 11 3 4 4
103 Slimbridge 11 3 3 5
104 Gresley 11 3 3 5
105 Beaconsfield SYCOB 11 3 3 5
106 Hyde 11 3 6 2
107 Northwich Victoria 11 3 2 6
108 Goole 12 3 3 6
109 AFC Totton 12 3 2 7
110 Market Drayton Town 12 3 1 8
111 Bedford Town 12 3 5 4
112 Uxbridge 12 3 4 5
113 Ossett Albion 12 3 2 7
114 Chipstead 13 3 1 9
115 Loughborough Dynamo 13 3 1 9
116 Heybridge Swifts 13 3 4 6
117 Droylsden 9 2 3 4
118 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 9 2 6 1
119 Colne 9 2 2 5
120 Aylesbury 14 3 3 8
121 Carlton Town 10 2 3 5
122 Aylesbury United 11 2 2 7
123 Barnstaple Town 11 2 2 7
124 Prescot Cables 11 2 3 6
125 Rugby Town 11 2 1 8
126 Godalming Town 12 2 0 10
127 East Grinstead Town 12 2 2 8
128 Chatham Town 12 2 0 10
129 Three Bridges 13 2 2 9
130 Wroxham 13 2 2 9
131 Great Wakering Rovers 13 2 1 10
132 Burscough 11 1 2 8
133 Bridgwater Town 11 1 2 8
134 Petersfield Town 12 1 0 11
135 Histon 10 0 0 10
136 Wantage Town 11 0 2 9

Non League Div One Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Tiverton Town 10 8 1 1
2 Hereford FC 10 8 2 0
3 Royston Town 10 8 1 1
4 Hythe Town 13 10 0 3
5 Dorking Wanderers 11 8 2 1
6 Lancaster City 10 7 1 2
7 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 10 7 2 1
8 Evesham United 12 8 1 3
9 Tooting & Mitcham United 12 8 1 3
10 Corinthian-Casuals 12 8 1 3
11 Spalding United 11 7 2 2
12 Lewes 11 7 1 3
13 Kempston Rovers 11 7 3 1
14 Witton Albion 8 5 1 2
15 Shortwood United 10 6 1 3
16 Ossett Town 10 6 1 3
17 Mangotsfield United 10 6 0 4
18 Taunton Town 10 6 1 3
19 Brightlingsea Regent 12 7 2 3
20 Carshalton Athletic 12 7 2 3
21 Barton Rovers 12 7 1 4
22 SL Aquaforce 9 5 3 1
23 South Park 9 5 1 3
24 North Leigh 9 5 1 3
25 Farnborough 11 6 1 4
26 Chalfont St Peter 11 6 0 5
27 Trafford 11 6 4 1
28 Thurrock 13 7 2 4
29 Colne 13 7 2 4
30 Greenwich Borough 13 7 2 4
31 East Grinstead Town 12 6 0 6
32 Belper Town 8 4 2 2
33 Aylesbury United 12 6 4 2
34 Hanwell Town 12 6 1 5
35 Beaconsfield SYCOB 12 6 1 5
36 Marlow 12 6 2 4
37 Swindon Supermarine 12 6 4 2
38 Farsley 8 4 2 2
39 Newcastle Town 10 5 1 4
40 Bowers & Pitsea 12 6 3 3
41 Cheshunt 15 7 5 3
42 Leek Town 13 6 3 4
43 Tilbury 13 6 2 5
44 Phoenix Sports 13 6 3 4
45 Chasetown 11 5 0 6
46 Colwyn Bay 11 5 1 5
47 Bury Town 11 5 3 3
48 Clitheroe 11 5 2 4
49 Winchester City 9 4 1 4
50 Wimborne Town 9 4 2 3
51 Stocksbridge Park Steels 9 4 2 3
52 Bedworth United 9 4 2 3
53 Bishop's Cleeve 12 5 0 7
54 Chipstead 12 5 2 5
55 AFC Dunstable 12 5 3 4
56 Norwich United 12 5 1 6
57 Salisbury 12 5 0 7
58 Romulus 12 5 2 5
59 Soham Town Rangers 12 5 1 6
60 Droylsden 12 5 2 5
61 Cray Wanderers 10 4 3 3
62 Aveley 13 5 5 3
63 AFC Hornchurch 13 5 5 3
64 Walton Casuals 13 5 4 4
65 Mossley 11 4 1 6
66 Brighouse Town 11 4 5 2
67 Bideford 11 4 2 5
68 Bamber Bridge 11 4 3 4
69 Northwood 11 4 2 5
70 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 11 4 3 4
71 Bedford Town 11 4 1 6
72 Sheffield 12 4 3 5
73 Horsham 12 4 2 6
74 Kendal Town 9 3 2 4
75 Whyteleafe 12 4 3 5
76 Fleet Town 12 4 3 5
77 Thamesmead Town 13 4 0 9
78 Haringey Borough 13 4 3 6
79 Great Wakering Rovers 13 4 2 7
80 Sittingbourne 13 4 4 5
81 Maldon & Tiptree 13 4 3 6
82 Glossop North End FC 10 3 3 4
83 Uxbridge 10 3 4 3
84 Barnstaple Town 10 3 0 7
85 Aylesbury 10 3 0 7
86 Market Drayton Town 11 3 1 7
87 Hastings United 11 3 4 4
88 Faversham Town 11 3 1 7
89 Stamford 11 3 1 7
90 Tadcaster Albion 11 3 3 5
91 Basford United 11 3 3 5
92 Kidsgrove Athletic 11 3 3 5
93 Gresley 11 3 3 5
94 Kidlington 11 3 3 5
95 Potters Bar Town 11 3 6 2
96 Heybridge Swifts 11 3 2 6
97 Ossett Albion 11 3 4 4
98 Scarborough Athletic 12 3 3 6
99 Romford 12 3 2 7
100 Prescot Cables 12 3 2 7
101 Lincoln United 8 2 4 2
102 Chatham Town 12 3 4 5
103 Arlesey Town 12 3 4 5
104 Ramsgate 12 3 1 8
105 Dereham Town 13 3 3 7
106 Witham Town 13 3 4 6
107 VCD Athletic 13 3 4 6
108 Radcliffe Borough 9 2 4 3
109 Ramsbottom United 9 2 1 6
110 Larkhall Athletic 9 2 4 3
111 Brentwood Town 14 3 3 8
112 Three Bridges 10 2 1 7
113 Yate Town 11 2 2 7
114 Hyde 11 2 1 8
115 Slimbridge 11 2 3 6
116 Paulton Rovers 11 2 1 8
117 Northwich Victoria 11 2 5 4
118 Carlton Town 11 2 3 6
119 Didcot Town 12 2 5 5
120 Molesey 12 2 1 9
121 Herne Bay 12 2 2 8
122 Wroxham 12 2 2 8
123 Histon 12 2 3 7
124 Ware 13 2 3 8
125 Rugby Town 10 1 2 7
126 AFC Totton 11 1 3 7
127 Goole 11 1 2 8
128 Loughborough Dynamo 11 1 1 9
129 Egham Town 11 1 7 3
130 Burscough 11 1 3 7
131 Wantage Town 11 1 4 6
132 Petersfield Town 12 1 2 9
133 Waltham Abbey 12 1 2 9
134 Godalming Town 13 1 3 9
135 Bridgwater Town 10 0 2 8
136 Guernsey 12 0 2 10