Statistics
Menu

Germany Oberliga

Oberliga Fixtures

14.02.2016 Condor Hamburg 10:30 Süderelbe
  • Condor Hamburg-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Condor Hamburg-Süderelbe h2h statistics
14.02.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 13:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
14.02.2016 Altona 93 13:00 TSV Buchholz
  • Altona 93-TSV Buchholz team comparison
  • Altona 93-TSV Buchholz h2h statistics
14.02.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 13:00 Paloma
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Paloma team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Paloma h2h statistics
14.02.2016 Buxtehude 13:00 Meiendorfer SV
  • Buxtehude-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Buxtehude-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics
14.02.2016 Concordia Hamburg 14:00 Türkiye
  • Concordia Hamburg-Türkiye team comparison
  • Concordia Hamburg-Türkiye h2h statistics
19.02.2016 Süderelbe 18:30 Victoria Hamburg
  • Süderelbe-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Süderelbe-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
20.02.2016 Meiendorfer SV 13:00 Altona 93
  • Meiendorfer SV-Altona 93 team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Altona 93 h2h statistics
20.02.2016 Rugenbergen 13:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Rugenbergen-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
20.02.2016 Türkiye 14:00 Dassendorf
  • Türkiye-Dassendorf team comparison
  • Türkiye-Dassendorf h2h statistics
21.02.2016 Paloma 09:45 Buxtehude
  • Paloma-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Paloma-Buxtehude h2h statistics
21.02.2016 Niendorfer TSV 13:00 Concordia Hamburg
  • Niendorfer TSV-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics
21.02.2016 TSV Buchholz 13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • TSV Buchholz-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
21.02.2016 Pinneberg 14:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Pinneberg-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
21.02.2016 Lurup 14:00 Condor Hamburg
  • Lurup-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Lurup-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
26.02.2016 Victoria Hamburg 18:30 Lurup
  • Victoria Hamburg-Lurup team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Lurup h2h statistics
27.02.2016 Rugenbergen 13:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • Rugenbergen-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
27.02.2016 Curslack-Neuengamme 14:00 Meiendorfer SV
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics
28.02.2016 Condor Hamburg 10:30 Türkiye
  • Condor Hamburg-Türkiye team comparison
  • Condor Hamburg-Türkiye h2h statistics
28.02.2016 Dassendorf 12:30 Concordia Hamburg
  • Dassendorf-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Dassendorf-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics
28.02.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 13:00 TSV Buchholz
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-TSV Buchholz team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-TSV Buchholz h2h statistics
28.02.2016 Altona 93 13:00 Paloma
  • Altona 93-Paloma team comparison
  • Altona 93-Paloma h2h statistics
28.02.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 13:00 Süderelbe
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Süderelbe h2h statistics
28.02.2016 Buxtehude 13:00 Pinneberg
  • Buxtehude-Pinneberg team comparison
  • Buxtehude-Pinneberg h2h statistics
04.03.2016 Süderelbe 18:30 Buxtehude
  • Süderelbe-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Süderelbe-Buxtehude h2h statistics
05.03.2016 Meiendorfer SV 13:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Meiendorfer SV-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
05.03.2016 Türkiye 14:00 Victoria Hamburg
  • Türkiye-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Türkiye-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
06.03.2016 Paloma 09:45 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • Paloma-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • Paloma-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
06.03.2016 Niendorfer TSV 13:00 Dassendorf
  • Niendorfer TSV-Dassendorf team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Dassendorf h2h statistics
06.03.2016 TSV Buchholz 13:00 Rugenbergen
  • TSV Buchholz-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
06.03.2016 Concordia Hamburg 14:00 Condor Hamburg
  • Concordia Hamburg-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Concordia Hamburg-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
06.03.2016 Pinneberg 14:00 Altona 93
  • Pinneberg-Altona 93 team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Altona 93 h2h statistics
06.03.2016 Lurup 14:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Lurup-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Lurup-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
11.03.2016 Victoria Hamburg 18:30 Concordia Hamburg
  • Victoria Hamburg-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics
12.03.2016 Rugenbergen 13:00 Meiendorfer SV
  • Rugenbergen-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics
12.03.2016 Curslack-Neuengamme 14:00 Pinneberg
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Pinneberg team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Pinneberg h2h statistics
13.03.2016 Condor Hamburg 10:30 Dassendorf
  • Condor Hamburg-Dassendorf team comparison
  • Condor Hamburg-Dassendorf h2h statistics
13.03.2016 Altona 93 13:00 Süderelbe
  • Altona 93-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Altona 93-Süderelbe h2h statistics
13.03.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 13:00 Türkiye
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Türkiye team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Türkiye h2h statistics
13.03.2016 Buxtehude 13:00 Lurup
  • Buxtehude-Lurup team comparison
  • Buxtehude-Lurup h2h statistics
13.03.2016 TSV Buchholz 13:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • TSV Buchholz-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
13.03.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 13:00 Paloma
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Paloma team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Paloma h2h statistics
18.03.2016 Dassendorf 18:00 Victoria Hamburg
  • Dassendorf-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Dassendorf-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
18.03.2016 Concordia Hamburg 18:30 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Concordia Hamburg-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Concordia Hamburg-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
18.03.2016 Süderelbe 19:00 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • Süderelbe-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • Süderelbe-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
19.03.2016 Meiendorfer SV 13:00 TSV Buchholz
  • Meiendorfer SV-TSV Buchholz team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-TSV Buchholz h2h statistics
19.03.2016 Türkiye 14:00 Buxtehude
  • Türkiye-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Türkiye-Buxtehude h2h statistics
20.03.2016 Paloma 09:45 Rugenbergen
  • Paloma-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • Paloma-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
20.03.2016 Niendorfer TSV 13:00 Condor Hamburg
  • Niendorfer TSV-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
20.03.2016 Lurup 14:00 Altona 93
  • Lurup-Altona 93 team comparison
  • Lurup-Altona 93 h2h statistics
20.03.2016 Pinneberg 14:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Pinneberg-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
25.03.2016 Victoria Hamburg 18:30 Condor Hamburg
  • Victoria Hamburg-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
26.03.2016 Rugenbergen 13:00 Pinneberg
  • Rugenbergen-Pinneberg team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Pinneberg h2h statistics
26.03.2016 Meiendorfer SV 13:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • Meiendorfer SV-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
26.03.2016 Curslack-Neuengamme 14:00 Lurup
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Lurup team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Lurup h2h statistics
27.03.2016 Altona 93 12:00 Türkiye
  • Altona 93-Türkiye team comparison
  • Altona 93-Türkiye h2h statistics
27.03.2016 Buxtehude 12:00 Concordia Hamburg
  • Buxtehude-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Buxtehude-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics
27.03.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 12:00 Süderelbe
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Süderelbe h2h statistics
27.03.2016 TSV Buchholz 12:00 Paloma
  • TSV Buchholz-Paloma team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Paloma h2h statistics
27.03.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 12:00 Dassendorf
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Dassendorf team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Dassendorf h2h statistics
30.03.2016 Lurup 16:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • Lurup-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Lurup-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
01.04.2016 Dassendorf 17:00 Buxtehude
  • Dassendorf-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Dassendorf-Buxtehude h2h statistics
01.04.2016 Concordia Hamburg 17:30 Altona 93
  • Concordia Hamburg-Altona 93 team comparison
  • Concordia Hamburg-Altona 93 h2h statistics
01.04.2016 Süderelbe 18:00 Rugenbergen
  • Süderelbe-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • Süderelbe-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
02.04.2016 Türkiye 13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • Türkiye-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • Türkiye-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
03.04.2016 Paloma 08:45 Meiendorfer SV
  • Paloma-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Paloma-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics
03.04.2016 Condor Hamburg 09:30 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Condor Hamburg-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Condor Hamburg-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
03.04.2016 Niendorfer TSV 12:00 Victoria Hamburg
  • Niendorfer TSV-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
03.04.2016 Lurup 13:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Lurup-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Lurup-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
03.04.2016 Pinneberg 13:00 TSV Buchholz
  • Pinneberg-TSV Buchholz team comparison
  • Pinneberg-TSV Buchholz h2h statistics
08.04.2016 Victoria Hamburg 17:30 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Victoria Hamburg-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
09.04.2016 Rugenbergen 12:00 Lurup
  • Rugenbergen-Lurup team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Lurup h2h statistics
09.04.2016 Meiendorfer SV 12:00 Pinneberg
  • Meiendorfer SV-Pinneberg team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Pinneberg h2h statistics
09.04.2016 Curslack-Neuengamme 13:00 Concordia Hamburg
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics
10.04.2016 Paloma 08:45 Niendorfer TSV
  • Paloma-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Paloma-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
10.04.2016 TSV Buchholz 12:00 Süderelbe
  • TSV Buchholz-Süderelbe team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Süderelbe h2h statistics
10.04.2016 Altona 93 12:00 Dassendorf
  • Altona 93-Dassendorf team comparison
  • Altona 93-Dassendorf h2h statistics
10.04.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 12:00 Türkiye
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Türkiye team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Türkiye h2h statistics
10.04.2016 Buxtehude 12:00 Condor Hamburg
  • Buxtehude-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Buxtehude-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
12.04.2016 Lurup 17:00 Pinneberg
  • Lurup-Pinneberg team comparison
  • Lurup-Pinneberg h2h statistics
12.04.2016 Rugenbergen 17:30 Victoria Hamburg
  • Rugenbergen-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
15.04.2016 Dassendorf 17:00 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • Dassendorf-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • Dassendorf-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
15.04.2016 Victoria Hamburg 17:30 Buxtehude
  • Victoria Hamburg-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Buxtehude h2h statistics
15.04.2016 Concordia Hamburg 17:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Concordia Hamburg-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Concordia Hamburg-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
15.04.2016 Süderelbe 18:00 Meiendorfer SV
  • Süderelbe-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Süderelbe-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics
16.04.2016 Türkiye 13:00 Rugenbergen
  • Türkiye-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • Türkiye-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
17.04.2016 Condor Hamburg 09:30 Altona 93
  • Condor Hamburg-Altona 93 team comparison
  • Condor Hamburg-Altona 93 h2h statistics
17.04.2016 Niendorfer TSV 12:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Niendorfer TSV-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
17.04.2016 Pinneberg 13:00 Paloma
  • Pinneberg-Paloma team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Paloma h2h statistics
17.04.2016 Lurup 13:00 TSV Buchholz
  • Lurup-TSV Buchholz team comparison
  • Lurup-TSV Buchholz h2h statistics
19.04.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 16:30 Victoria Hamburg
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
19.04.2016 Türkiye 16:30 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Türkiye-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Türkiye-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
19.04.2016 Altona 93 16:30 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • Altona 93-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • Altona 93-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
19.04.2016 TSV Buchholz 16:30 Condor Hamburg
  • TSV Buchholz-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
23.04.2016 Rugenbergen 12:00 Concordia Hamburg
  • Rugenbergen-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics
23.04.2016 Meiendorfer SV 12:00 Lurup
  • Meiendorfer SV-Lurup team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Lurup h2h statistics
23.04.2016 Curslack-Neuengamme 13:00 Condor Hamburg
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
24.04.2016 Paloma 08:45 Süderelbe
  • Paloma-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Paloma-Süderelbe h2h statistics
24.04.2016 Buxtehude 12:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Buxtehude-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Buxtehude-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
24.04.2016 TSV Buchholz 12:00 Türkiye
  • TSV Buchholz-Türkiye team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Türkiye h2h statistics
24.04.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 12:00 Dassendorf
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Dassendorf team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Dassendorf h2h statistics
24.04.2016 Altona 93 12:00 Victoria Hamburg
  • Altona 93-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Altona 93-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
24.04.2016 Pinneberg 13:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • Pinneberg-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
26.04.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 16:30 Rugenbergen
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Concordia Hamburg 13:00 TSV Buchholz
  • Concordia Hamburg-TSV Buchholz team comparison
  • Concordia Hamburg-TSV Buchholz h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Dassendorf 13:00 Rugenbergen
  • Dassendorf-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • Dassendorf-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Condor Hamburg 13:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Condor Hamburg-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Condor Hamburg-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Türkiye 13:00 Meiendorfer SV
  • Türkiye-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Türkiye-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Lurup 13:00 Paloma
  • Lurup-Paloma team comparison
  • Lurup-Paloma h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Niendorfer TSV 13:00 Buxtehude
  • Niendorfer TSV-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Buxtehude h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 13:00 Altona 93
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Altona 93 team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Altona 93 h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Victoria Hamburg 13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • Victoria Hamburg-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
05.05.2016 Pinneberg 13:00 Süderelbe
  • Pinneberg-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Süderelbe h2h statistics
06.05.2016 Süderelbe 18:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • Süderelbe-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Süderelbe-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
07.05.2016 Rugenbergen 12:00 Condor Hamburg
  • Rugenbergen-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
07.05.2016 Meiendorfer SV 12:00 Concordia Hamburg
  • Meiendorfer SV-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics
07.05.2016 Curslack-Neuengamme 13:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
08.05.2016 Paloma 08:45 Türkiye
  • Paloma-Türkiye team comparison
  • Paloma-Türkiye h2h statistics
08.05.2016 Altona 93 12:00 Buxtehude
  • Altona 93-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Altona 93-Buxtehude h2h statistics
08.05.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 12:00 Victoria Hamburg
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
08.05.2016 TSV Buchholz 12:00 Dassendorf
  • TSV Buchholz-Dassendorf team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Dassendorf h2h statistics
08.05.2016 Pinneberg 13:00 Lurup
  • Pinneberg-Lurup team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Lurup h2h statistics
13.05.2016 Dassendorf 17:00 Meiendorfer SV
  • Dassendorf-Meiendorfer SV team comparison
  • Dassendorf-Meiendorfer SV h2h statistics
13.05.2016 Concordia Hamburg 17:30 Paloma
  • Concordia Hamburg-Paloma team comparison
  • Concordia Hamburg-Paloma h2h statistics
13.05.2016 Victoria Hamburg 17:30 Rugenbergen
  • Victoria Hamburg-Rugenbergen team comparison
  • Victoria Hamburg-Rugenbergen h2h statistics
14.05.2016 Türkiye 13:00 Pinneberg
  • Türkiye-Pinneberg team comparison
  • Türkiye-Pinneberg h2h statistics
15.05.2016 Condor Hamburg 09:30 TSV Buchholz
  • Condor Hamburg-TSV Buchholz team comparison
  • Condor Hamburg-TSV Buchholz h2h statistics
15.05.2016 Buxtehude 12:00 Curslack-Neuengamme
  • Buxtehude-Curslack-Neuengamme team comparison
  • Buxtehude-Curslack-Neuengamme h2h statistics
15.05.2016 Halstenbek-Rellingen 12:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparison
  • Halstenbek-Rellingen-Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h statistics
15.05.2016 Altona 93 12:00 Niendorfer TSV
  • Altona 93-Niendorfer TSV team comparison
  • Altona 93-Niendorfer TSV h2h statistics
15.05.2016 Lurup 13:00 Süderelbe
  • Lurup-Süderelbe team comparison
  • Lurup-Süderelbe h2h statistics
20.05.2016 Süderelbe 18:00 Türkiye
  • Süderelbe-Türkiye team comparison
  • Süderelbe-Türkiye h2h statistics
21.05.2016 Rugenbergen 12:00 Halstenbek-Rellingen
  • Rugenbergen-Halstenbek-Rellingen team comparison
  • Rugenbergen-Halstenbek-Rellingen h2h statistics
21.05.2016 Meiendorfer SV 12:00 Condor Hamburg
  • Meiendorfer SV-Condor Hamburg team comparison
  • Meiendorfer SV-Condor Hamburg h2h statistics
21.05.2016 Curslack-Neuengamme 13:00 Altona 93
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Altona 93 team comparison
  • Curslack-Neuengamme-Altona 93 h2h statistics
22.05.2016 Paloma 08:45 Dassendorf
  • Paloma-Dassendorf team comparison
  • Paloma-Dassendorf h2h statistics
22.05.2016 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 12:00 Buxtehude
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Buxtehude team comparison
  • Barmbek-Uhlenhorst-Buxtehude h2h statistics
22.05.2016 TSV Buchholz 12:00 Victoria Hamburg
  • TSV Buchholz-Victoria Hamburg team comparison
  • TSV Buchholz-Victoria Hamburg h2h statistics
22.05.2016 Niendorfer TSV 12:00 Lurup
  • Niendorfer TSV-Lurup team comparison
  • Niendorfer TSV-Lurup h2h statistics
22.05.2016 Pinneberg 13:00 Concordia Hamburg
  • Pinneberg-Concordia Hamburg team comparison
  • Pinneberg-Concordia Hamburg h2h statistics