Statistics
Menu

Greece Cup

28.11.2017 Sparti 13:00 Atromitos
  • Sparti-Atromitos team comparison
  • Sparti-Atromitos h2h statistics
28.11.2017 OFI 13:00 Apollon Smirnis
  • OFI-Apollon Smirnis team comparison
  • OFI-Apollon Smirnis h2h statistics
28.11.2017 Apollon Larisas 15:15 Lamia
  • Apollon Larisas-Lamia team comparison
  • Apollon Larisas-Lamia h2h statistics
28.11.2017 Panserraikos 15:15 Xanthi
  • Panserraikos-Xanthi team comparison
  • Panserraikos-Xanthi h2h statistics
28.11.2017 Aris 17:30 PAS Giannina
  • Aris-PAS Giannina team comparison
  • Aris-PAS Giannina h2h statistics
29.11.2017 Aiginiakos 13:00 PAOK
  • Aiginiakos-PAOK team comparison
  • Aiginiakos-PAOK h2h statistics
29.11.2017 Acharnaikos 13:00 Asteras Tripolis
  • Acharnaikos-Asteras Tripolis team comparison
  • Acharnaikos-Asteras Tripolis h2h statistics
29.11.2017 Kissamikos 15:15 Olympiakos Piraeus
  • Kissamikos-Olympiakos Piraeus team comparison
  • Kissamikos-Olympiakos Piraeus h2h statistics
29.11.2017 Trikala 15:15 Kerkyra
  • Trikala-Kerkyra team comparison
  • Trikala-Kerkyra h2h statistics
29.11.2017 Anagennisi Karditsas 17:30 Larissa
  • Anagennisi Karditsas-Larissa team comparison
  • Anagennisi Karditsas-Larissa h2h statistics
28.11.2017 Iraklis Pstp Platanias
  • Iraklis-Platanias team comparison
  • Iraklis-Platanias h2h statistics
26.10.2017 Apollon Larisas 0 - 7 AEK Athens
  • Apollon Larisas-AEK Athens team comparison
  • Apollon Larisas-AEK Athens h2h statistics
26.10.2017 OFI 1 - 0 Platanias
  • OFI-Platanias team comparison
  • OFI-Platanias h2h statistics
26.10.2017 Trikala 1 - 1 Atromitos
  • Trikala-Atromitos team comparison
  • Trikala-Atromitos h2h statistics
26.10.2017 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Kissamikos
  • Asteras Tripolis-Kissamikos team comparison
  • Asteras Tripolis-Kissamikos h2h statistics
25.10.2017 Apollon Kalamarias 0 - 1 PAOK
  • Apollon Kalamarias-PAOK team comparison
  • Apollon Kalamarias-PAOK h2h statistics
25.10.2017 Larissa 3 - 0 Panachaiki
  • Larissa-Panachaiki team comparison
  • Larissa-Panachaiki h2h statistics
25.10.2017 Panaitolikos 2 - 0 Panserraikos
  • Panaitolikos-Panserraikos team comparison
  • Panaitolikos-Panserraikos h2h statistics
25.10.2017 Aris 1 - 2 Panionios
  • Aris-Panionios team comparison
  • Aris-Panionios h2h statistics
25.10.2017 Ergotelis 2 - 4 Xanthi
  • Ergotelis-Xanthi team comparison
  • Ergotelis-Xanthi h2h statistics

Cup Group 1 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 OFI 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Platanias 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
3 Apollon Smirnis 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
4 Iraklis 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 OFI 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
  • W
2 Platanias 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
  • W
  • L
3 Apollon Smirnis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
  • L
4 Iraklis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 OFI 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Platanias 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
3 Apollon Smirnis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
4 Iraklis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Platanias 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
2 Apollon Smirnis 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00
3 OFI 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00

Cup Group 2 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 PAOK 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
2 Apollon Kalamarias 2 1 0 1 1 1 +0 3
3 Levadiakos 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4 3
4 Aiginiakos 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 PAOK 2 2 0 0 3 1 6
  • W
  • W
2 Apollon Kalamarias 2 1 0 1 1 1 3
  • W
  • L
3 Levadiakos 2 1 0 1 6 2 3
  • L
  • W
4 Aiginiakos 2 0 0 2 0 6 0
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 PAOK 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
2 Apollon Kalamarias 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3 Levadiakos 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
4 Aiginiakos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Levadiakos 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4.00
2 Aiginiakos 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3.00
3 PAOK 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
4 Apollon Kalamarias 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.00

Cup Group 3 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 AEK Athens 2 2 0 0 9 0 +9 6
2 Apollon Larisas 2 1 0 1 2 8 -6 3
3 Lamia 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
4 Kallithea 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 AEK Athens 2 2 0 0 9 0 6
  • W
  • W
2 Apollon Larisas 2 1 0 1 2 8 3
  • W
  • L
3 Lamia 2 1 0 1 1 2 3
  • L
  • W
4 Kallithea 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 AEK Athens 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 7 0 3
2 Apollon Larisas 1 0 0 1 0 7 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3 Lamia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
4 Kallithea 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Apollon Larisas 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.00
2 AEK Athens 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4.50
3 Kallithea 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
4 Lamia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50

Cup Group 4 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Atromitos 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 Trikala 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 Kerkyra 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4 3
4 Sparti 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Atromitos 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
  • W
  • D
2 Trikala 2 1 1 0 4 2 4
  • W
  • D
3 Kerkyra 2 1 0 1 6 2 3
  • L
  • W
4 Sparti 2 0 0 2 2 9 0
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Atromitos 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Trikala 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
3 Kerkyra 1 1 0 0 6 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
4 Sparti 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Sparti 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5.50
2 Kerkyra 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4.00
3 Trikala 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3.00
4 Atromitos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.50

Cup Group 5 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
3 Kissamikos 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
4 Acharnaikos 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
  • W
  • W
2 Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 3 3 3
  • L
  • W
3 Kissamikos 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
  • W
  • L
4 Acharnaikos 2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Asteras Tripolis 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
3 Kissamikos 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
4 Acharnaikos 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.00
2 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3.00
3 Acharnaikos 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
4 Kissamikos 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00

Cup Group 6 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Xanthi 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Panaitolikos 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
3 Panserraikos 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
4 Ergotelis 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Xanthi 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
  • W
  • W
2 Panaitolikos 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
  • L
  • W
3 Panserraikos 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
  • W
  • L
4 Ergotelis 2 0 0 2 2 6 0
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Xanthi 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
2 Panaitolikos 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
3 Panserraikos 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
4 Ergotelis 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Ergotelis 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4.00
2 Xanthi 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 4.00
3 Panaitolikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
4 Panserraikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2.00

Cup Group 7 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 PAS Giannina 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Panionios 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Aris 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
4 Panegialios 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 PAS Giannina 2 1 1 0 4 1 4
  • D
  • W
2 Panionios 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
  • D
  • W
3 Aris 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
  • W
  • L
4 Panegialios 2 0 0 2 0 4 0
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 PAS Giannina 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
2 Panionios 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3 Aris 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
4 Panegialios 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Panionios 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.50
2 PAS Giannina 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.50
3 Aris 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
4 Panegialios 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00

Cup Group 8 Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Panathinaikos 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Larissa 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Panachaiki 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
4 Anagennisi Karditsas 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
  • Next Round
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Panathinaikos 2 2 0 0 4 1 6
  • W
  • W
2 Larissa 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
  • L
  • W
3 Panachaiki 2 1 0 1 1 3 3
  • W
  • L
4 Anagennisi Karditsas 2 0 0 2 1 3 0
  • L
  • L
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Panathinaikos 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2 Larissa 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
3 Panachaiki 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
4 Anagennisi Karditsas 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Larissa 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.50
2 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.50
3 Anagennisi Karditsas 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00
4 Panachaiki 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2.00