Statistics
Menu

Italy Serie D

Serie D Fixtures

26.10.2014 Cynthia 13:00 Selargius
  • Cynthia-Selargius comparison
26.10.2014 Astrea 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Astrea-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
26.10.2014 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Terracina Calcio-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
26.10.2014 Budoni 13:30 Arzachena
  • Budoni-Arzachena comparison
26.10.2014 Palestrina 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Palestrina-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
26.10.2014 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Olbia
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Olbia comparison
26.10.2014 Sora 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Sora-Viterbese Calcio comparison
02.11.2014 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Astrea
  • Viterbese Calcio-Astrea comparison
02.11.2014 Selargius 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Selargius-Terracina Calcio comparison
02.11.2014 Olbia 13:30 Aprilia
  • Olbia-Aprilia comparison
02.11.2014 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Cynthia
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Cynthia comparison
02.11.2014 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Anziolavinio comparison
02.11.2014 Sora 13:30 Budoni
  • Sora-Budoni comparison
02.11.2014 Fondi 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Fondi-Isola Liri comparison
02.11.2014 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Palestrina
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Palestrina comparison
02.11.2014 Arzachena 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Arzachena-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
09.11.2014 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Terracina Calcio-Viterbese Calcio comparison
09.11.2014 Budoni 13:30 Selargius
  • Budoni-Selargius comparison
09.11.2014 Palestrina 13:30 Olbia
  • Palestrina-Olbia comparison
09.11.2014 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
09.11.2014 Isola Liri 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Isola Liri-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
09.11.2014 Cynthia 13:30 Sora
  • Cynthia-Sora comparison
09.11.2014 Astrea 13:30 Arzachena
  • Astrea-Arzachena comparison
09.11.2014 Aprilia 13:30 Fondi
  • Aprilia-Fondi comparison
09.11.2014 Anziolavinio 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Anziolavinio-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
16.11.2014 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Viterbese Calcio-Anziolavinio comparison
16.11.2014 Selargius 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Selargius-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
16.11.2014 Budoni 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Budoni-Terracina Calcio comparison
16.11.2014 Olbia 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Olbia-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
16.11.2014 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Aprilia
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Aprilia comparison
16.11.2014 Sora 13:30 Astrea
  • Sora-Astrea comparison
16.11.2014 Fondi 13:30 Cynthia
  • Fondi-Cynthia comparison
16.11.2014 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Isola Liri
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Isola Liri comparison
16.11.2014 Arzachena 13:30 Palestrina
  • Arzachena-Palestrina comparison
23.11.2014 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Sora
  • Terracina Calcio-Sora comparison
23.11.2014 Palestrina 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Palestrina-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
23.11.2014 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Viterbese Calcio comparison
23.11.2014 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Fondi
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Fondi comparison
23.11.2014 Isola Liri 13:30 Olbia
  • Isola Liri-Olbia comparison
23.11.2014 Cynthia 13:30 Budoni
  • Cynthia-Budoni comparison
23.11.2014 Astrea 13:30 Selargius
  • Astrea-Selargius comparison
23.11.2014 Aprilia 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Aprilia-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
23.11.2014 Anziolavinio 13:30 Arzachena
  • Anziolavinio-Arzachena comparison
30.11.2014 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Aprilia
  • Viterbese Calcio-Aprilia comparison
30.11.2014 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Astrea
  • Terracina Calcio-Astrea comparison
30.11.2014 Selargius 13:30 Palestrina
  • Selargius-Palestrina comparison
30.11.2014 Budoni 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Budoni-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
30.11.2014 Olbia 13:30 Cynthia
  • Olbia-Cynthia comparison
30.11.2014 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
30.11.2014 Sora 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Sora-Anziolavinio comparison
30.11.2014 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Fondi
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Fondi comparison
30.11.2014 Arzachena 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Arzachena-Isola Liri comparison
07.12.2014 Palestrina 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Palestrina-Viterbese Calcio comparison
07.12.2014 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Sora
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Sora comparison
07.12.2014 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
07.12.2014 Isola Liri 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Isola Liri-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
07.12.2014 Fondi 13:30 Olbia
  • Fondi-Olbia comparison
07.12.2014 Cynthia 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Cynthia-Terracina Calcio comparison
07.12.2014 Astrea 13:30 Budoni
  • Astrea-Budoni comparison
07.12.2014 Aprilia 13:30 Arzachena
  • Aprilia-Arzachena comparison
07.12.2014 Anziolavinio 13:30 Selargius
  • Anziolavinio-Selargius comparison
14.12.2014 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Viterbese Calcio-Isola Liri comparison
14.12.2014 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Terracina Calcio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
14.12.2014 Selargius 13:30 Aprilia
  • Selargius-Aprilia comparison
14.12.2014 Budoni 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Budoni-Anziolavinio comparison
14.12.2014 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Fondi
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Fondi comparison
14.12.2014 Sora 13:30 Palestrina
  • Sora-Palestrina comparison
14.12.2014 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Olbia
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Olbia comparison
14.12.2014 Astrea 13:30 Cynthia
  • Astrea-Cynthia comparison
14.12.2014 Arzachena 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Arzachena-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
21.12.2014 Palestrina 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Palestrina-Terracina Calcio comparison
21.12.2014 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Cynthia
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Cynthia comparison
21.12.2014 Olbia 13:30 Arzachena
  • Olbia-Arzachena comparison
21.12.2014 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Selargius
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Selargius comparison
21.12.2014 Isola Liri 13:30 Sora
  • Isola Liri-Sora comparison
21.12.2014 Fondi 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Fondi-Viterbese Calcio comparison
21.12.2014 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
21.12.2014 Aprilia 13:30 Budoni
  • Aprilia-Budoni comparison
21.12.2014 Anziolavinio 13:30 Astrea
  • Anziolavinio-Astrea comparison
04.01.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
04.01.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Terracina Calcio-Anziolavinio comparison
04.01.2015 Selargius 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Selargius-Isola Liri comparison
04.01.2015 Budoni 13:30 Palestrina
  • Budoni-Palestrina comparison
04.01.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Olbia
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Olbia comparison
04.01.2015 Sora 13:30 Aprilia
  • Sora-Aprilia comparison
04.01.2015 Cynthia 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Cynthia-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
04.01.2015 Astrea 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Astrea-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
04.01.2015 Arzachena 13:30 Fondi
  • Arzachena-Fondi comparison
11.01.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Palestrina
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Palestrina comparison
11.01.2015 Selargius 13:30 Olbia
  • Selargius-Olbia comparison
11.01.2015 Budoni 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Budoni-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
11.01.2015 Arzachena 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Arzachena-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
11.01.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Terracina Calcio-Isola Liri comparison
11.01.2015 Sora 13:30 Fondi
  • Sora-Fondi comparison
11.01.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
11.01.2015 Astrea 13:30 Aprilia
  • Astrea-Aprilia comparison
11.01.2015 Cynthia 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Cynthia-Anziolavinio comparison
18.01.2015 Olbia 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Olbia-Viterbese Calcio comparison
18.01.2015 Aprilia 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Aprilia-Terracina Calcio comparison
18.01.2015 Fondi 13:30 Selargius
  • Fondi-Selargius comparison
18.01.2015 Isola Liri 13:30 Budoni
  • Isola Liri-Budoni comparison
18.01.2015 Anziolavinio 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Anziolavinio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
18.01.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Sora
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Sora comparison
18.01.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Cynthia
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Cynthia comparison
18.01.2015 Palestrina 13:30 Astrea
  • Palestrina-Astrea comparison
18.01.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Arzachena
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Arzachena comparison
25.01.2015 Cynthia 13:30 Palestrina
  • Cynthia-Palestrina comparison
25.01.2015 Budoni 13:30 Olbia
  • Budoni-Olbia comparison
25.01.2015 Astrea 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Astrea-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
25.01.2015 Selargius 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Selargius-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
25.01.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Isola Liri comparison
25.01.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Fondi
  • Terracina Calcio-Fondi comparison
25.01.2015 Sora 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Sora-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
25.01.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Arzachena
  • Viterbese Calcio-Arzachena comparison
25.01.2015 Anziolavinio 13:30 Aprilia
  • Anziolavinio-Aprilia comparison
08.02.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Viterbese Calcio comparison
08.02.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Terracina Calcio comparison
08.02.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Selargius
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Selargius comparison
08.02.2015 Fondi 13:30 Budoni
  • Fondi-Budoni comparison
08.02.2015 Aprilia 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Aprilia-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
08.02.2015 Olbia 13:30 Sora
  • Olbia-Sora comparison
08.02.2015 Arzachena 13:30 Cynthia
  • Arzachena-Cynthia comparison
08.02.2015 Isola Liri 13:30 Astrea
  • Isola Liri-Astrea comparison
08.02.2015 Palestrina 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Palestrina-Anziolavinio comparison
15.02.2015 Selargius 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Selargius-Viterbese Calcio comparison
15.02.2015 Astrea 13:30 Olbia
  • Astrea-Olbia comparison
15.02.2015 Anziolavinio 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Anziolavinio-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
15.02.2015 Budoni 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Budoni-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
15.02.2015 Palestrina 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Palestrina-Isola Liri comparison
15.02.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Fondi
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Fondi comparison
15.02.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Terracina Calcio-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
15.02.2015 Sora 13:30 Arzachena
  • Sora-Arzachena comparison
15.02.2015 Cynthia 13:30 Aprilia
  • Cynthia-Aprilia comparison
22.02.2015 Olbia 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Olbia-Terracina Calcio comparison
22.02.2015 Arzachena 13:30 Selargius
  • Arzachena-Selargius comparison
22.02.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Budoni
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Budoni comparison
22.02.2015 Aprilia 13:30 Palestrina
  • Aprilia-Palestrina comparison
22.02.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
22.02.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Sora
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Sora comparison
22.02.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Cynthia
  • Viterbese Calcio-Cynthia comparison
22.02.2015 Fondi 13:30 Astrea
  • Fondi-Astrea comparison
22.02.2015 Isola Liri 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Isola Liri-Anziolavinio comparison
01.03.2015 Budoni 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Budoni-Viterbese Calcio comparison
01.03.2015 Sora 13:30 Selargius
  • Sora-Selargius comparison
01.03.2015 Anziolavinio 13:30 Olbia
  • Anziolavinio-Olbia comparison
01.03.2015 Aprilia 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Aprilia-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
01.03.2015 Astrea 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Astrea-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
01.03.2015 Cynthia 13:30 Isola Liri
  • Cynthia-Isola Liri comparison
01.03.2015 Palestrina 13:30 Fondi
  • Palestrina-Fondi comparison
01.03.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
01.03.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Arzachena
  • Terracina Calcio-Arzachena comparison
08.03.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Terracina Calcio comparison
08.03.2015 Arzachena 13:30 Budoni
  • Arzachena-Budoni comparison
08.03.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Palestrina
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Palestrina comparison
08.03.2015 Olbia 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Olbia-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
08.03.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Sora
  • Viterbese Calcio-Sora comparison
08.03.2015 Selargius 13:30 Cynthia
  • Selargius-Cynthia comparison
08.03.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Astrea
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Astrea comparison
08.03.2015 Isola Liri 13:30 Aprilia
  • Isola Liri-Aprilia comparison
08.03.2015 Fondi 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • Fondi-Anziolavinio comparison
15.03.2015 Astrea 13:30 Viterbese Calcio
  • Astrea-Viterbese Calcio comparison
15.03.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:30 Selargius
  • Terracina Calcio-Selargius comparison
15.03.2015 Aprilia 13:30 Olbia
  • Aprilia-Olbia comparison
15.03.2015 Cynthia 13:30 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Cynthia-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
15.03.2015 Anziolavinio 13:30 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Anziolavinio-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
15.03.2015 Budoni 13:30 Sora
  • Budoni-Sora comparison
15.03.2015 Isola Liri 13:30 Fondi
  • Isola Liri-Fondi comparison
15.03.2015 Palestrina 13:30 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Palestrina-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
15.03.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Arzachena
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Arzachena comparison
22.03.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:30 Terracina Calcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-Terracina Calcio comparison
22.03.2015 Selargius 13:30 Budoni
  • Selargius-Budoni comparison
22.03.2015 Olbia 13:30 Palestrina
  • Olbia-Palestrina comparison
22.03.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:30 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
22.03.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:30 Isola Liri
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Isola Liri comparison
22.03.2015 Sora 13:30 Cynthia
  • Sora-Cynthia comparison
22.03.2015 Arzachena 13:30 Astrea
  • Arzachena-Astrea comparison
22.03.2015 Fondi 13:30 Aprilia
  • Fondi-Aprilia comparison
22.03.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:30 Anziolavinio
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Anziolavinio comparison
29.03.2015 Anziolavinio 13:00 Viterbese Calcio
  • Anziolavinio-Viterbese Calcio comparison
29.03.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:00 Selargius
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Selargius comparison
29.03.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:00 Budoni
  • Terracina Calcio-Budoni comparison
29.03.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:00 Olbia
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Olbia comparison
29.03.2015 Aprilia 13:00 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Aprilia-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
29.03.2015 Astrea 13:00 Sora
  • Astrea-Sora comparison
29.03.2015 Cynthia 13:00 Fondi
  • Cynthia-Fondi comparison
29.03.2015 Isola Liri 13:00 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Isola Liri-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
29.03.2015 Palestrina 13:00 Arzachena
  • Palestrina-Arzachena comparison
02.04.2015 Sora 13:00 Terracina Calcio
  • Sora-Terracina Calcio comparison
02.04.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:00 Palestrina
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Palestrina comparison
02.04.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:00 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
02.04.2015 Fondi 13:00 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Fondi-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
02.04.2015 Olbia 13:00 Isola Liri
  • Olbia-Isola Liri comparison
02.04.2015 Budoni 13:00 Cynthia
  • Budoni-Cynthia comparison
02.04.2015 Selargius 13:00 Astrea
  • Selargius-Astrea comparison
02.04.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:00 Aprilia
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Aprilia comparison
02.04.2015 Arzachena 13:00 Anziolavinio
  • Arzachena-Anziolavinio comparison
12.04.2015 Aprilia 13:00 Viterbese Calcio
  • Aprilia-Viterbese Calcio comparison
12.04.2015 Astrea 13:00 Terracina Calcio
  • Astrea-Terracina Calcio comparison
12.04.2015 Palestrina 13:00 Selargius
  • Palestrina-Selargius comparison
12.04.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:00 Budoni
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Budoni comparison
12.04.2015 Cynthia 13:00 Olbia
  • Cynthia-Olbia comparison
12.04.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:00 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
12.04.2015 Anziolavinio 13:00 Sora
  • Anziolavinio-Sora comparison
12.04.2015 Fondi 13:00 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Fondi-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
12.04.2015 Isola Liri 13:00 Arzachena
  • Isola Liri-Arzachena comparison
19.04.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:00 Palestrina
  • Viterbese Calcio-Palestrina comparison
19.04.2015 Sora 13:00 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Sora-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
19.04.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:00 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • San Cesareo Calcio-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
19.04.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:00 Isola Liri
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Isola Liri comparison
19.04.2015 Olbia 13:00 Fondi
  • Olbia-Fondi comparison
19.04.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:00 Cynthia
  • Terracina Calcio-Cynthia comparison
19.04.2015 Budoni 13:00 Astrea
  • Budoni-Astrea comparison
19.04.2015 Arzachena 13:00 Aprilia
  • Arzachena-Aprilia comparison
19.04.2015 Selargius 13:00 Anziolavinio
  • Selargius-Anziolavinio comparison
26.04.2015 Isola Liri 13:00 Viterbese Calcio
  • Isola Liri-Viterbese Calcio comparison
26.04.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:00 Terracina Calcio
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Terracina Calcio comparison
26.04.2015 Aprilia 13:00 Selargius
  • Aprilia-Selargius comparison
26.04.2015 Anziolavinio 13:00 Budoni
  • Anziolavinio-Budoni comparison
26.04.2015 Fondi 13:00 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Fondi-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
26.04.2015 Palestrina 13:00 Sora
  • Palestrina-Sora comparison
26.04.2015 Olbia 13:00 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Olbia-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
26.04.2015 Cynthia 13:00 Astrea
  • Cynthia-Astrea comparison
26.04.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:00 Arzachena
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Arzachena comparison
03.05.2015 Terracina Calcio 13:00 Palestrina
  • Terracina Calcio-Palestrina comparison
03.05.2015 Cynthia 13:00 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Cynthia-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio comparison
03.05.2015 Arzachena 13:00 Olbia
  • Arzachena-Olbia comparison
03.05.2015 Selargius 13:00 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Selargius-FC Nuorese Calcio comparison
03.05.2015 Sora 13:00 Isola Liri
  • Sora-Isola Liri comparison
03.05.2015 Viterbese Calcio 13:00 Fondi
  • Viterbese Calcio-Fondi comparison
03.05.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 13:00 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-San Cesareo Calcio comparison
03.05.2015 Budoni 13:00 Aprilia
  • Budoni-Aprilia comparison
03.05.2015 Astrea 13:00 Anziolavinio
  • Astrea-Anziolavinio comparison
10.05.2015 Anziolavinio 13:00 Terracina Calcio
  • Anziolavinio-Terracina Calcio comparison
10.05.2015 Isola Liri 13:00 Selargius
  • Isola Liri-Selargius comparison
10.05.2015 Palestrina 13:00 Budoni
  • Palestrina-Budoni comparison
10.05.2015 Olbia 13:00 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Olbia-Lupa Castelli Romani comparison
10.05.2015 Aprilia 13:00 Sora
  • Aprilia-Sora comparison
10.05.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 13:00 Cynthia
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Cynthia comparison
10.05.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:00 Astrea
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Astrea comparison
10.05.2015 Fondi 13:00 Arzachena
  • Fondi-Arzachena comparison
10.05.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 13:00 Viterbese Calcio
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Viterbese Calcio comparison