Statistics
Menu

Italy Serie D

Serie D Results

Group H
19.04.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 1 - 2 San Severo
  • Rossoblu Potenza-San Severo result
19.04.2015 Fidelis Andria 2 - 0 Manfredonia
  • Fidelis Andria-Manfredonia result
19.04.2015 Arzanese 3 - 2 Gelbison
  • Arzanese-Gelbison result
19.04.2015 Grottaglie 0 - 1 Taranto
  • Grottaglie-Taranto result
Group B
19.04.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 0 Virtus Verona
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Virtus Verona result
19.04.2015 Ciserano 3 - 0 Sondrio
  • Ciserano-Sondrio result
19.04.2015 Seregno 0 - 2 Pontisola
  • Seregno-Pontisola result
19.04.2015 MapelloBonate 3 - 0 Inveruno
  • MapelloBonate-Inveruno result
19.04.2015 Pro Sesto 2 - 3 Castellana
  • Pro Sesto-Castellana result
19.04.2015 Villafranca 2 - 1 Caravaggio
  • Villafranca-Caravaggio result
19.04.2015 Olginatese 1 - 0 Lecco
  • Olginatese-Lecco result
19.04.2015 Castiglione 2 - 2 Aurora Seriate
  • Castiglione-Aurora Seriate result
19.04.2015 Pergolettese 2 - 1 Montichiari
  • Pergolettese-Montichiari result
Group C
19.04.2015 Tamai 1 - 1 Triestina
  • Tamai-Triestina result
19.04.2015 Alto Vicentino 2 - 2 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Alto Vicentino-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
19.04.2015 Union Pro 2 - 1 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Union Pro-Mori Santo Stefano result
19.04.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 4 - 0 Mezzocorona
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Mezzocorona result
19.04.2015 Kras 1 - 2 Belluno
  • Kras-Belluno result
19.04.2015 Sacilese 1 - 2 Giorgione
  • Sacilese-Giorgione result
19.04.2015 Montebelluna 0 - 0 Fontanafredda
  • Montebelluna-Fontanafredda result
19.04.2015 Dro Calcio 3 - 1 Clodiense
  • Dro Calcio-Clodiense result
19.04.2015 Legnago Salus 1 - 2 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Legnago Salus-Biancoscudati Padova result
Group E
19.04.2015 Pianese 1 - 0 Voluntas
  • Pianese-Voluntas result
19.04.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 2 - 0 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Sansepolcro Calcio result
19.04.2015 Flaminia 0 - 2 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Flaminia-SanGiovanniValdarno result
19.04.2015 Bastia Calcio 0 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Bastia Calcio-San Donato Tavarnelle result
19.04.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 1 - 5 Massese
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-Massese result
19.04.2015 Poggibonsi 2 - 0 Gavorrano
  • Poggibonsi-Gavorrano result
19.04.2015 Olimpia Colligiana 1 - 2 Foligno
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Foligno result
Group F
19.04.2015 Jesina 1 - 1 Termoli Calcio
  • Jesina-Termoli Calcio result
19.04.2015 Matelica Calcio 2 - 2 Sambenedettese
  • Matelica Calcio-Sambenedettese result
19.04.2015 Maceratese 1 - 0 Recanatese
  • Maceratese-Recanatese result
19.04.2015 Campobasso 3 - 1 Olympia Agnonese
  • Campobasso-Olympia Agnonese result
19.04.2015 Amiternina 0 - 0 Civitanovese
  • Amiternina-Civitanovese result
19.04.2015 Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Giulianova
  • Vis Pesaro-Giulianova result
19.04.2015 San Nicolò 1 - 1 Fano
  • San Nicolò-Fano result
Group H
19.04.2015 Brindisi 3 - 2 Scafatese
  • Brindisi-Scafatese result
19.04.2015 Sarnese 2 - 2 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Sarnese-Puteolana Internapoli result
19.04.2015 Pomigliano 0 - 0 Francavilla
  • Pomigliano-Francavilla result
19.04.2015 MonosPolis 5 - 1 Bisceglie
  • MonosPolis-Bisceglie result
Group I
19.04.2015 Leonfortese 2 - 1 Tiger Brolo
  • Leonfortese-Tiger Brolo result
19.04.2015 Battipagliese 1 - 1 Roccella
  • Battipagliese-Roccella result
19.04.2015 Nuova Gioiese 2 - 1 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Nuova Gioiese-Progreditur Marcianise result
19.04.2015 Akragas 8 - 1 Orlandina
  • Akragas-Orlandina result
19.04.2015 Turris Neapolis 0 - 0 Noto
  • Turris Neapolis-Noto result
19.04.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 3 - 1 HinterReggio
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-HinterReggio result
Group G
19.04.2015 Viterbese Calcio 3 - 0 Palestrina
  • Viterbese Calcio-Palestrina result
19.04.2015 Sora 2 - 1 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Sora-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
19.04.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 2 - 1 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • San Cesareo Calcio-FC Nuorese Calcio result
19.04.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 1 - 0 Isola Liri
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Isola Liri result
19.04.2015 Olbia 2 - 1 Fondi
  • Olbia-Fondi result
19.04.2015 Terracina Calcio 0 - 1 Cynthia
  • Terracina Calcio-Cynthia result
19.04.2015 Budoni 4 - 2 Astrea
  • Budoni-Astrea result
19.04.2015 Arzachena 2 - 0 Aprilia
  • Arzachena-Aprilia result
19.04.2015 Selargius 1 - 1 Anziolavinio
  • Selargius-Anziolavinio result
Group D
19.04.2015 Fortis Juventus 2 - 2 Scandicci
  • Fortis Juventus-Scandicci result
19.04.2015 Piacenza 1 - 0 Imolese
  • Piacenza-Imolese result
19.04.2015 San Paolo Padova 0 - 3 Fiorenzuola
  • San Paolo Padova-Fiorenzuola result
19.04.2015 Mezzolara 1 - 0 Fidenza
  • Mezzolara-Fidenza result
19.04.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 2 - 1 Este
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Este result
19.04.2015 Thermal Abano 1 - 3 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Thermal Abano-Delta Porto Tolle result
Group F
19.04.2015 Chieti 0 - 0 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Chieti-Castelfidardo Calcio result
Group I
19.04.2015 Sorrento 3 - 1 Torrecuso
  • Sorrento-Torrecuso result
Group E
19.04.2015 Robur Siena 2 - 1 Villabiagio
  • Robur Siena-Villabiagio result
Group D
19.04.2015 Bellaria Igea 3 - 1 Abano
  • Bellaria Igea-Abano result
Group I
19.04.2015 Due Torri 0 - 1 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Due Torri-Nerostellati Frattese result
Group H
19.04.2015 Gallipoli 1 - 2 Cavese
  • Gallipoli-Cavese result
Group F
19.04.2015 Fermana 1 - 0 Celano
  • Fermana-Celano result
Group D
19.04.2015 Romagna Centro 0 - 3 Correggese
  • Romagna Centro-Correggese result
19.04.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 2 - 1 Rimini
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Rimini result
Group I
19.04.2015 Agropoli 1 - 1 Rende
  • Agropoli-Rende result
Group E
19.04.2015 Sporting Trestina 1 - 0 FC Rieti
  • Sporting Trestina-FC Rieti result
Group A
19.04.2015 Novese 2 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Novese-Sporting Bellinzago result
19.04.2015 Bra 1 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Bra-Sancolombano result
19.04.2015 Caronnese 1 - 0 Derthona
  • Caronnese-Derthona result
19.04.2015 Asti 0 - 0 Cuneo
  • Asti-Cuneo result
19.04.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 2 - 3 Chieri
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Chieri result
19.04.2015 OltrepoVoghera 0 - 1 Borgosesia
  • OltrepoVoghera-Borgosesia result
19.04.2015 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 6 Acqui
  • ASD Borgomanero-Acqui result
19.04.2015 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Sestri Levante-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
19.04.2015 RapalloBogliasco 5 - 1 Argentina
  • RapalloBogliasco-Argentina result
Group D
18.04.2015 Ribelle 0 - 0 Formigine
  • Ribelle-Formigine result
Group A
18.04.2015 Vado 0 - 2 Lavagnese
  • Vado-Lavagnese result
Group I
13.04.2015 HinterReggio 2 - 1 Leonfortese
  • HinterReggio-Leonfortese result
Group H
12.04.2015 Manfredonia 2 - 1 Grottaglie
  • Manfredonia-Grottaglie result
12.04.2015 Bisceglie 3 - 1 Arzanese
  • Bisceglie-Arzanese result
Group B
12.04.2015 Aurora Seriate 0 - 1 Seregno
  • Aurora Seriate-Seregno result
12.04.2015 Montichiari 1 - 2 Villafranca
  • Montichiari-Villafranca result
12.04.2015 Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
  • Virtus Verona-Pro Sesto result
12.04.2015 Sondrio 1 - 1 Pergolettese
  • Sondrio-Pergolettese result
12.04.2015 Caravaggio 1 - 3 Olginatese
  • Caravaggio-Olginatese result
12.04.2015 Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 MapelloBonate
  • Folgore Caratese-MapelloBonate result
12.04.2015 Inveruno 3 - 1 Ciserano
  • Inveruno-Ciserano result
12.04.2015 Lecco 1 - 0 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Lecco-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
12.04.2015 Castellana 0 - 2 Castiglione
  • Castellana-Castiglione result
Group C
12.04.2015 Union ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 1 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Union Ripa Fenadora result
12.04.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 1 - 1 Tamai
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Tamai result
12.04.2015 Biancoscudati Padova 1 - 0 Sacilese
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Sacilese result
12.04.2015 Giorgione 1 - 1 Kras
  • Giorgione-Kras result
12.04.2015 Clodiense 0 - 2 Legnago Salus
  • Clodiense-Legnago Salus result
12.04.2015 Fontanafredda 0 - 1 Union Pro
  • Fontanafredda-Union Pro result
12.04.2015 Triestina 0 - 0 Dro Calcio
  • Triestina-Dro Calcio result
12.04.2015 Mezzocorona 0 - 5 Montebelluna
  • Mezzocorona-Montebelluna result
12.04.2015 Belluno 3 - 0 Alto Vicentino
  • Belluno-Alto Vicentino result
Group E
12.04.2015 Foligno 1 - 1 Flaminia
  • Foligno-Flaminia result
12.04.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 2 - 0 Sporting Trestina
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Sporting Trestina result
12.04.2015 Voluntas 0 - 5 Robur Siena
  • Voluntas-Robur Siena result
12.04.2015 Massese 2 - 1 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Massese-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
12.04.2015 SanGiovanniValdarno 0 - 1 Poggibonsi
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Poggibonsi result
12.04.2015 Sansepolcro Calcio 0 - 0 Pianese
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Pianese result
12.04.2015 Gavorrano 2 - 1 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Gavorrano-Gualdo Casacastalda result
Group F
12.04.2015 Olympia Agnonese 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro
  • Olympia Agnonese-Vis Pesaro result
12.04.2015 Giulianova 2 - 1 Matelica Calcio
  • Giulianova-Matelica Calcio result
12.04.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 - 2 Maceratese
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Maceratese result
12.04.2015 Termoli Calcio 2 - 2 Fermana
  • Termoli Calcio-Fermana result
12.04.2015 Civitanovese 1 - 0 Jesina
  • Civitanovese-Jesina result
12.04.2015 Fano 0 - 0 Campobasso
  • Fano-Campobasso result
12.04.2015 Recanatese 2 - 3 Amiternina
  • Recanatese-Amiternina result
Group H
12.04.2015 Gelbison 3 - 2 Gallipoli
  • Gelbison-Gallipoli result
12.04.2015 Puteolana Internapoli 0 - 1 Fidelis Andria
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Fidelis Andria result
12.04.2015 Scafatese 1 - 3 Pomigliano
  • Scafatese-Pomigliano result
12.04.2015 San Severo 4 - 2 Brindisi
  • San Severo-Brindisi result
Group I
12.04.2015 Noto 3 - 0 Nuova Gioiese
  • Noto-Nuova Gioiese result
12.04.2015 Roccella 0 - 0 Turris Neapolis
  • Roccella-Turris Neapolis result
12.04.2015 Rende 3 - 3 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Rende-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
12.04.2015 Torrecuso 2 - 1 Battipagliese
  • Torrecuso-Battipagliese result
Group G
12.04.2015 Aprilia 2 - 3 Viterbese Calcio
  • Aprilia-Viterbese Calcio result
12.04.2015 Astrea 2 - 1 Terracina Calcio
  • Astrea-Terracina Calcio result
12.04.2015 Palestrina 5 - 0 Selargius
  • Palestrina-Selargius result
12.04.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 2 - 3 Budoni
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Budoni result
12.04.2015 Cynthia 0 - 2 Olbia
  • Cynthia-Olbia result
12.04.2015 Anziolavinio 1 - 3 Sora
  • Anziolavinio-Sora result
12.04.2015 Fondi 2 - 0 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Fondi-San Cesareo Calcio result
12.04.2015 Isola Liri 0 - 2 Arzachena
  • Isola Liri-Arzachena result
Group D
12.04.2015 Fidenza 0 - 2 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Fidenza-Virtus Castelfranco result
12.04.2015 Scandicci 2 - 2 Piacenza
  • Scandicci-Piacenza result
12.04.2015 Abano 0 - 0 Mezzolara
  • Abano-Mezzolara result
12.04.2015 Formigine 1 - 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Formigine-Jolly Montemurlo result
12.04.2015 Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Fortis Juventus
  • Fiorenzuola-Fortis Juventus result
12.04.2015 Este 2 - 0 San Paolo Padova
  • Este-San Paolo Padova result
Group A
12.04.2015 Derthona 2 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Derthona-Vallée d’Aoste result
12.04.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Sporting Bellinzago-RapalloBogliasco result
12.04.2015 Acqui 1 - 0 OltrepoVoghera
  • Acqui-OltrepoVoghera result
12.04.2015 Sancolombano 0 - 2 Novese
  • Sancolombano-Novese result
12.04.2015 Cuneo 1 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Cuneo-ASD Borgomanero result
12.04.2015 Lavagnese 1 - 2 Asti
  • Lavagnese-Asti result
12.04.2015 Chieri 1 - 0 Bra
  • Chieri-Bra result
Group F
12.04.2015 Sambenedettese 2 - 4 Chieti
  • Sambenedettese-Chieti result
Group D
12.04.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 2 - 1 Bellaria Igea
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Bellaria Igea result
Group I
12.04.2015 Orlandina 0 - 5 Due Torri
  • Orlandina-Due Torri result
Group H
12.04.2015 Cavese 5 - 2 Sarnese
  • Cavese-Sarnese result
Group F
12.04.2015 Celano 0 - 1 San Nicolò
  • Celano-San Nicolò result
Group D
12.04.2015 Imolese 2 - 1 Romagna Centro
  • Imolese-Romagna Centro result
Group H
12.04.2015 Taranto 1 - 0 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Taranto-Rossoblu Potenza result
Group D
12.04.2015 Rimini 2 - 0 Thermal Abano
  • Rimini-Thermal Abano result
Group A
12.04.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 4 Vado
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Vado result
Group I
12.04.2015 Progreditur Marcianise 2 - 0 Agropoli
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Agropoli result
Group A
12.04.2015 Argentina 1 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • Argentina-Sestri Levante result
Group E
12.04.2015 FC Rieti 2 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • FC Rieti-Olimpia Colligiana result
11.04.2015 Villabiagio 4 - 1 Bastia Calcio
  • Villabiagio-Bastia Calcio result
Group I
11.04.2015 Nerostellati Frattese 1 - 0 Sorrento
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Sorrento result
11.04.2015 Tiger Brolo 1 - 1 Akragas
  • Tiger Brolo-Akragas result
Group G
11.04.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 1 - 1 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Lupa Castelli Romani result
Group D
11.04.2015 Correggese 2 - 2 Ribelle
  • Correggese-Ribelle result
Group A
11.04.2015 Borgosesia 1 - 1 Caronnese
  • Borgosesia-Caronnese result
Group H
10.04.2015 Francavilla 1 - 0 MonosPolis
  • Francavilla-MonosPolis result
Group C
08.04.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 0 - 3 Montebelluna
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Montebelluna result
Group A
08.04.2015 Bra 1 - 2 RapalloBogliasco
  • Bra-RapalloBogliasco result
Group I
08.04.2015 Leonfortese 2 - 0 Roccella
  • Leonfortese-Roccella result
Group A
08.04.2015 Cuneo 3 - 0 Derthona
  • Cuneo-Derthona result
Group F
03.04.2015 San Nicolò 4 - 2 Giulianova
  • San Nicolò-Giulianova result
Group B
02.04.2015 Pontisola 3 - 2 Aurora Seriate
  • Pontisola-Aurora Seriate result
Group F
02.04.2015 Jesina 1 - 4 Fano
  • Jesina-Fano result
Group E
02.04.2015 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Sporting Trestina
  • Robur Siena-Sporting Trestina result
Group D
02.04.2015 Romagna Centro 2 - 2 Rimini
  • Romagna Centro-Rimini result
Group E
02.04.2015 Foligno 1 - 2 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Foligno-SanGiovanniValdarno result
Group B
02.04.2015 Pergolettese 0 - 0 Inveruno
  • Pergolettese-Inveruno result
Group C
02.04.2015 Sacilese 0 - 2 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Sacilese-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
02.04.2015 Clodiense 0 - 2 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Clodiense-Biancoscudati Padova result
Group F
02.04.2015 Chieti 0 - 1 Recanatese
  • Chieti-Recanatese result
Group H
02.04.2015 Arzanese 2 - 0 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Arzanese-Puteolana Internapoli result
Group B
02.04.2015 Castiglione 1 - 1 Virtus Verona
  • Castiglione-Virtus Verona result
02.04.2015 Villafranca 0 - 0 Sondrio
  • Villafranca-Sondrio result
02.04.2015 Ciserano 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • Ciserano-Folgore Caratese result
02.04.2015 Seregno 1 - 4 Castellana
  • Seregno-Castellana result
02.04.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 - 0 Caravaggio
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Caravaggio result
02.04.2015 Pro Sesto 3 - 2 Lecco
  • Pro Sesto-Lecco result
02.04.2015 Olginatese 4 - 0 Montichiari
  • Olginatese-Montichiari result
Group C
02.04.2015 Union Pro 2 - 1 Triestina
  • Union Pro-Triestina result
02.04.2015 Montebelluna 1 - 1 Tamai
  • Montebelluna-Tamai result
02.04.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 0 - 0 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Mori Santo Stefano result
02.04.2015 Kras 7 - 0 Mezzocorona
  • Kras-Mezzocorona result
02.04.2015 Legnago Salus 3 - 2 Belluno
  • Legnago Salus-Belluno result
02.04.2015 Dro Calcio 3 - 1 Giorgione
  • Dro Calcio-Giorgione result
02.04.2015 Alto Vicentino 2 - 1 Fontanafredda
  • Alto Vicentino-Fontanafredda result
Group E
02.04.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 3 - 0 Voluntas
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-Voluntas result
02.04.2015 Poggibonsi 3 - 2 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Poggibonsi-Sansepolcro Calcio result
02.04.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 2 - 0 Villabiagio
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Villabiagio result
02.04.2015 Pianese 0 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Pianese-San Donato Tavarnelle result
02.04.2015 Flaminia 0 - 0 Massese
  • Flaminia-Massese result
02.04.2015 Olimpia Colligiana 1 - 1 Gavorrano
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Gavorrano result
Group F
02.04.2015 Civitanovese 0 - 2 Termoli Calcio
  • Civitanovese-Termoli Calcio result
02.04.2015 Campobasso 0 - 2 Sambenedettese
  • Campobasso-Sambenedettese result
02.04.2015 Fermana 0 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
  • Fermana-Olympia Agnonese result
02.04.2015 Matelica Calcio 1 - 2 Maceratese
  • Matelica Calcio-Maceratese result
02.04.2015 Vis Pesaro 3 - 0 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Vis Pesaro-Castelfidardo Calcio result
Group H
02.04.2015 Grottaglie 0 - 1 San Severo
  • Grottaglie-San Severo result
02.04.2015 Fidelis Andria 2 - 3 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Fidelis Andria-Rossoblu Potenza result
02.04.2015 Gallipoli 1 - 1 Manfredonia
  • Gallipoli-Manfredonia result
02.04.2015 Pomigliano 1 - 0 Gelbison
  • Pomigliano-Gelbison result
02.04.2015 Scafatese 2 - 1 Francavilla
  • Scafatese-Francavilla result
02.04.2015 Brindisi 0 - 1 Bisceglie
  • Brindisi-Bisceglie result
Group I
02.04.2015 Akragas 3 - 0 Torrecuso
  • Akragas-Torrecuso result
02.04.2015 Progreditur Marcianise 0 - 1 Rende
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Rende result
02.04.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 8 - 0 Orlandina
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Orlandina result
02.04.2015 Battipagliese 2 - 0 Noto
  • Battipagliese-Noto result
02.04.2015 Leonfortese 4 - 1 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Leonfortese-Nerostellati Frattese result
02.04.2015 Nuova Gioiese 0 - 1 HinterReggio
  • Nuova Gioiese-HinterReggio result
Group G
02.04.2015 Sora 1 - 1 Terracina Calcio
  • Sora-Terracina Calcio result
02.04.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 0 - 0 Palestrina
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Palestrina result
02.04.2015 Viterbese Calcio 0 - 2 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
02.04.2015 Fondi 0 - 3 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Fondi-FC Nuorese Calcio result
02.04.2015 Olbia 3 - 0 Isola Liri
  • Olbia-Isola Liri result
02.04.2015 Budoni 2 - 2 Cynthia
  • Budoni-Cynthia result
02.04.2015 Selargius 0 - 1 Astrea
  • Selargius-Astrea result
02.04.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 0 - 0 Aprilia
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Aprilia result
02.04.2015 Arzachena 3 - 0 Anziolavinio
  • Arzachena-Anziolavinio result
Group D
02.04.2015 Ribelle 0 - 1 Thermal Abano
  • Ribelle-Thermal Abano result
02.04.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 1 Scandicci
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Scandicci result
02.04.2015 San Paolo Padova 0 - 0 Imolese
  • San Paolo Padova-Imolese result
02.04.2015 Piacenza 5 - 1 Formigine
  • Piacenza-Formigine result
02.04.2015 Mezzolara 1 - 2 Fiorenzuola
  • Mezzolara-Fiorenzuola result
02.04.2015 Abano 1 - 1 Fidenza
  • Abano-Fidenza result
02.04.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 0 - 1 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Delta Porto Tolle result
02.04.2015 Fortis Juventus 0 - 0 Correggese
  • Fortis Juventus-Correggese result
Group A
02.04.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 1 - 2 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Sporting Bellinzago result
02.04.2015 Novese 0 - 1 Sestri Levante
  • Novese-Sestri Levante result
02.04.2015 Caronnese 2 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Caronnese-Sancolombano result
02.04.2015 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 1 Derthona
  • ASD Borgomanero-Derthona result
02.04.2015 Lavagnese 0 - 0 Cuneo
  • Lavagnese-Cuneo result
02.04.2015 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 1 Chieri
  • OltrepoVoghera-Chieri result
02.04.2015 Asti 1 - 2 Borgosesia
  • Asti-Borgosesia result
02.04.2015 Vado 1 - 1 Acqui
  • Vado-Acqui result
Group I
02.04.2015 Sorrento 0 - 1 Turris Neapolis
  • Sorrento-Turris Neapolis result
Group D
02.04.2015 Bellaria Igea 1 - 4 Este
  • Bellaria Igea-Este result
Group I
02.04.2015 Due Torri 1 - 0 Roccella
  • Due Torri-Roccella result
Group H
02.04.2015 MonosPolis 4 - 1 Cavese
  • MonosPolis-Cavese result
Group F
02.04.2015 Amiternina 1 - 0 Celano
  • Amiternina-Celano result
Group H
02.04.2015 Sarnese 1 - 3 Taranto
  • Sarnese-Taranto result
Group A
02.04.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • RapalloBogliasco-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
02.04.2015 Bra 3 - 1 Argentina
  • Bra-Argentina result
Group I
02.04.2015 Agropoli 4 - 0 Tiger Brolo
  • Agropoli-Tiger Brolo result
Group E
02.04.2015 Bastia Calcio 1 - 3 FC Rieti
  • Bastia Calcio-FC Rieti result
Group H
29.03.2015 Manfredonia 1 - 1 Sarnese
  • Manfredonia-Sarnese result
29.03.2015 Bisceglie 3 - 2 Pomigliano
  • Bisceglie-Pomigliano result
29.03.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 3 - 1 Grottaglie
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Grottaglie result
Group B
29.03.2015 Virtus Verona 4 - 1 Seregno
  • Virtus Verona-Seregno result
29.03.2015 Inveruno 0 - 1 Villafranca
  • Inveruno-Villafranca result
29.03.2015 Caravaggio 2 - 3 Pro Sesto
  • Caravaggio-Pro Sesto result
29.03.2015 Castellana 1 - 1 Pontisola
  • Castellana-Pontisola result
29.03.2015 Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Pergolettese
  • Folgore Caratese-Pergolettese result
29.03.2015 Sondrio 1 - 0 Olginatese
  • Sondrio-Olginatese result
29.03.2015 MapelloBonate 1 - 1 Ciserano
  • MapelloBonate-Ciserano result
29.03.2015 Montichiari 0 - 3 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Montichiari-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
29.03.2015 Lecco 0 - 0 Castiglione
  • Lecco-Castiglione result
Group C
29.03.2015 Fontanafredda 1 - 1 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Fontanafredda-Union Ripa Fenadora result
29.03.2015 Union ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 1 Kras
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Kras result
29.03.2015 Giorgione 0 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Giorgione-Legnago Salus result
29.03.2015 Tamai 2 - 0 Union Pro
  • Tamai-Union Pro result
29.03.2015 Triestina 1 - 2 Clodiense
  • Triestina-Clodiense result
29.03.2015 Mezzocorona 0 - 2 Alto Vicentino
  • Mezzocorona-Alto Vicentino result
Group E
29.03.2015 Gavorrano 2 - 1 Flaminia
  • Gavorrano-Flaminia result
29.03.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 4 Robur Siena
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Robur Siena result
29.03.2015 Voluntas 1 - 3 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Voluntas-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
29.03.2015 Massese 0 - 0 Poggibonsi
  • Massese-Poggibonsi result
29.03.2015 SanGiovanniValdarno 1 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Olimpia Colligiana result
29.03.2015 Sansepolcro Calcio 1 - 2 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Gualdo Casacastalda result
Group F
29.03.2015 Sambenedettese 1 - 3 Vis Pesaro
  • Sambenedettese-Vis Pesaro result
29.03.2015 Olympia Agnonese 3 - 4 San Nicolò
  • Olympia Agnonese-San Nicolò result
29.03.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 - 0 Matelica Calcio
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Matelica Calcio result
29.03.2015 Fano 3 - 0 Fermana
  • Fano-Fermana result
29.03.2015 Recanatese 2 - 2 Civitanovese
  • Recanatese-Civitanovese result
29.03.2015 Giulianova 1 - 1 Campobasso
  • Giulianova-Campobasso result
29.03.2015 Termoli Calcio 0 - 0 Amiternina
  • Termoli Calcio-Amiternina result
Group H
29.03.2015 San Severo 3 - 0 Scafatese
  • San Severo-Scafatese result
29.03.2015 Gelbison 2 - 1 MonosPolis
  • Gelbison-MonosPolis result
29.03.2015 Puteolana Internapoli 1 - 2 Gallipoli
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Gallipoli result
29.03.2015 Francavilla 2 - 4 Brindisi
  • Francavilla-Brindisi result
Group I
29.03.2015 Roccella 0 - 0 Sorrento
  • Roccella-Sorrento result
29.03.2015 Noto 2 - 0 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Noto-Progreditur Marcianise result
29.03.2015 Rende 2 - 0 Nuova Gioiese
  • Rende-Nuova Gioiese result
29.03.2015 Orlandina 0 - 5 Leonfortese
  • Orlandina-Leonfortese result
29.03.2015 Turris Neapolis 3 - 1 Battipagliese
  • Turris Neapolis-Battipagliese result
29.03.2015 Nerostellati Frattese 3 - 3 Akragas
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Akragas result
Group G
29.03.2015 Anziolavinio 0 - 6 Viterbese Calcio
  • Anziolavinio-Viterbese Calcio result
29.03.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 4 - 1 Selargius
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Selargius result
29.03.2015 Terracina Calcio 2 - 5 Budoni
  • Terracina Calcio-Budoni result
29.03.2015 Aprilia 1 - 1 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Aprilia-Lupa Castelli Romani result
29.03.2015 Astrea 1 - 1 Sora
  • Astrea-Sora result
29.03.2015 Cynthia 0 - 0 Fondi
  • Cynthia-Fondi result
29.03.2015 Isola Liri 1 - 0 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Isola Liri-San Cesareo Calcio result
29.03.2015 Palestrina 0 - 0 Arzachena
  • Palestrina-Arzachena result
Group D
29.03.2015 Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Fiorenzuola-Virtus Castelfranco result
29.03.2015 Correggese 0 - 1 Piacenza
  • Correggese-Piacenza result
29.03.2015 Este 0 - 0 Mezzolara
  • Este-Mezzolara result
29.03.2015 Thermal Abano 0 - 3 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Thermal Abano-Jolly Montemurlo result
29.03.2015 Imolese 2 - 1 Fortis Juventus
  • Imolese-Fortis Juventus result
29.03.2015 Scandicci 0 - 0 San Paolo Padova
  • Scandicci-San Paolo Padova result
29.03.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 3 - 1 Abano
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Abano result
Group A
29.03.2015 Sancolombano 2 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Sancolombano-Vallée d’Aoste result
29.03.2015 Cuneo 3 - 0 Vado
  • Cuneo-Vado result
29.03.2015 Sestri Levante 1 - 0 RapalloBogliasco
  • Sestri Levante-RapalloBogliasco result
29.03.2015 Derthona 1 - 2 OltrepoVoghera
  • Derthona-OltrepoVoghera result
29.03.2015 Chieri 3 - 2 Caronnese
  • Chieri-Caronnese result
29.03.2015 Borgosesia 5 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Borgosesia-ASD Borgomanero result
29.03.2015 Acqui 3 - 1 Asti
  • Acqui-Asti result
29.03.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 0 - 3 Bra
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Bra result
Group F
29.03.2015 Maceratese 1 - 1 Chieti
  • Maceratese-Chieti result
Group D
29.03.2015 Fidenza 2 - 0 Bellaria Igea
  • Fidenza-Bellaria Igea result
Group I
29.03.2015 Torrecuso 1 - 2 Due Torri
  • Torrecuso-Due Torri result
Group F
29.03.2015 Celano 1 - 1 Jesina
  • Celano-Jesina result
Group H
29.03.2015 Cavese 2 - 0 Arzanese
  • Cavese-Arzanese result
Group D
29.03.2015 Formigine 0 - 1 Romagna Centro
  • Formigine-Romagna Centro result
Group H
29.03.2015 Taranto 4 - 1 Fidelis Andria
  • Taranto-Fidelis Andria result
Group D
29.03.2015 Rimini 1 - 0 Ribelle
  • Rimini-Ribelle result
Group A
29.03.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 0 Lavagnese
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Lavagnese result
Group I
29.03.2015 HinterReggio 1 - 1 Agropoli
  • HinterReggio-Agropoli result
Group A
29.03.2015 Argentina 1 - 0 Novese
  • Argentina-Novese result
Group C
28.03.2015 Belluno 1 - 3 Sacilese
  • Belluno-Sacilese result
28.03.2015 Biancoscudati Padova 2 - 0 Dro Calcio
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Dro Calcio result
Group E
28.03.2015 Villabiagio 1 - 0 Pianese
  • Villabiagio-Pianese result
28.03.2015 Sporting Trestina 2 - 0 Bastia Calcio
  • Sporting Trestina-Bastia Calcio result
Group G
28.03.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 1 - 0 Olbia
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Olbia result
Group E
28.03.2015 FC Rieti 1 - 1 Foligno
  • FC Rieti-Foligno result
Group I
28.03.2015 Tiger Brolo 1 - 1 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Tiger Brolo-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
Group B
25.03.2015 Pergolettese 0 - 0 MapelloBonate
  • Pergolettese-MapelloBonate result
Group D
25.03.2015 Mezzolara 1 - 1 Imolese
  • Mezzolara-Imolese result
Group B
25.03.2015 Olginatese 0 - 0 Inveruno
  • Olginatese-Inveruno result
Group A
25.03.2015 OltrepoVoghera 5 - 0 Sporting Bellinzago
  • OltrepoVoghera-Sporting Bellinzago result
25.03.2015 Lavagnese 1 - 3 Borgosesia
  • Lavagnese-Borgosesia result
25.03.2015 Caronnese 2 - 1 Argentina
  • Caronnese-Argentina result
Group B
25.03.2015 Pontisola 0 - 2 Virtus Verona
  • Pontisola-Virtus Verona result
25.03.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 0 Sondrio
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Sondrio result
25.03.2015 Villafranca 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese
  • Villafranca-Folgore Caratese result
25.03.2015 Aurora Seriate 0 - 1 Castellana
  • Aurora Seriate-Castellana result
25.03.2015 Castiglione 1 - 0 Caravaggio
  • Castiglione-Caravaggio result
25.03.2015 Seregno 1 - 2 Lecco
  • Seregno-Lecco result
25.03.2015 Pro Sesto 4 - 0 Montichiari
  • Pro Sesto-Montichiari result
Group D
25.03.2015 Piacenza 3 - 2 Thermal Abano
  • Piacenza-Thermal Abano result
25.03.2015 San Paolo Padova 2 - 1 Formigine
  • San Paolo Padova-Formigine result
25.03.2015 Abano 3 - 2 Fiorenzuola
  • Abano-Fiorenzuola result
25.03.2015 Fidenza 0 - 0 Este
  • Fidenza-Este result
25.03.2015 Ribelle 1 - 6 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Ribelle-Delta Porto Tolle result
25.03.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 4 - 1 Correggese
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Correggese result
Group A
25.03.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 1 Sestri Levante
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Sestri Levante result
25.03.2015 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 1 Sancolombano
  • ASD Borgomanero-Sancolombano result
25.03.2015 Vado 3 - 1 Derthona
  • Vado-Derthona result
25.03.2015 Asti 0 - 2 Chieri
  • Asti-Chieri result
25.03.2015 Cuneo 3 - 0 Acqui
  • Cuneo-Acqui result
Group D
25.03.2015 Bellaria Igea 0 - 0 Scandicci
  • Bellaria Igea-Scandicci result
25.03.2015 Romagna Centro 2 - 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Romagna Centro-Jolly Montemurlo result
25.03.2015 Fortis Juventus 1 - 1 Rimini
  • Fortis Juventus-Rimini result
Group A
25.03.2015 Novese 2 - 0 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Novese-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
Group H
22.03.2015 MonosPolis 0 - 1 Manfredonia
  • MonosPolis-Manfredonia result
22.03.2015 Fidelis Andria 1 - 0 San Severo
  • Fidelis Andria-San Severo result
22.03.2015 Sarnese 3 - 0 Grottaglie
  • Sarnese-Grottaglie result
22.03.2015 Arzanese 0 - 0 Taranto
  • Arzanese-Taranto result
22.03.2015 Gallipoli 3 - 1 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Gallipoli-Rossoblu Potenza result
22.03.2015 Pomigliano 0 - 0 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Pomigliano-Puteolana Internapoli result
Group G
22.03.2015 Selargius 1 - 4 Budoni
  • Selargius-Budoni result
Group D
22.03.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 1 - 1 Ribelle
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Ribelle result
Group H
22.03.2015 Brindisi 2 - 1 Cavese
  • Brindisi-Cavese result
Group B
22.03.2015 Caravaggio 1 - 2 Seregno
  • Caravaggio-Seregno result
22.03.2015 MapelloBonate 0 - 0 Villafranca
  • MapelloBonate-Villafranca result
22.03.2015 Lecco 2 - 0 Pontisola
  • Lecco-Pontisola result
22.03.2015 Ciserano 2 - 2 Pergolettese
  • Ciserano-Pergolettese result
22.03.2015 Inveruno 1 - 1 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Inveruno-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
22.03.2015 Montichiari 1 - 3 Castiglione
  • Montichiari-Castiglione result
Group C
22.03.2015 Montebelluna 1 - 1 Triestina
  • Montebelluna-Triestina result
22.03.2015 Dro Calcio 1 - 5 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Dro Calcio-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
22.03.2015 Alto Vicentino 2 - 1 Tamai
  • Alto Vicentino-Tamai result
22.03.2015 Kras 0 - 1 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Kras-Mori Santo Stefano result
22.03.2015 Legnago Salus 2 - 0 Mezzocorona
  • Legnago Salus-Mezzocorona result
22.03.2015 Clodiense 2 - 2 Belluno
  • Clodiense-Belluno result
22.03.2015 Biancoscudati Padova 4 - 2 Giorgione
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Giorgione result
22.03.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 2 - 2 Union Pro
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Union Pro result
22.03.2015 Sacilese 0 - 0 Fontanafredda
  • Sacilese-Fontanafredda result
Group E
22.03.2015 Flaminia 2 - 2 Voluntas
  • Flaminia-Voluntas result
22.03.2015 Olimpia Colligiana 0 - 3 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Sansepolcro Calcio result
22.03.2015 Poggibonsi 2 - 2 Villabiagio
  • Poggibonsi-Villabiagio result
22.03.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 4 - 0 Sporting Trestina
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Sporting Trestina result
22.03.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 1 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-San Donato Tavarnelle result
22.03.2015 Foligno 2 - 3 Massese
  • Foligno-Massese result
22.03.2015 SanGiovanniValdarno 2 - 1 Gavorrano
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Gavorrano result
22.03.2015 Pianese 3 - 1 Bastia Calcio
  • Pianese-Bastia Calcio result
Group F
22.03.2015 Fermana 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
  • Fermana-Sambenedettese result
22.03.2015 Matelica Calcio 1 - 1 Recanatese
  • Matelica Calcio-Recanatese result
22.03.2015 Amiternina 0 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
  • Amiternina-Olympia Agnonese result
22.03.2015 Campobasso 2 - 2 Maceratese
  • Campobasso-Maceratese result
22.03.2015 Jesina 1 - 1 Giulianova
  • Jesina-Giulianova result
22.03.2015 Civitanovese 1 - 2 Fano
  • Civitanovese-Fano result
Group H
22.03.2015 Scafatese 2 - 0 Gelbison
  • Scafatese-Gelbison result
22.03.2015 Francavilla 0 - 0 Bisceglie
  • Francavilla-Bisceglie result
Group I
22.03.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 0 - 0 Torrecuso
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Torrecuso result
22.03.2015 Progreditur Marcianise 0 - 0 Tiger Brolo
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Tiger Brolo result
22.03.2015 Nuova Gioiese 6 - 0 Orlandina
  • Nuova Gioiese-Orlandina result
22.03.2015 Akragas 2 - 1 Turris Neapolis
  • Akragas-Turris Neapolis result
Group G
22.03.2015 Viterbese Calcio 3 - 0 Terracina Calcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-Terracina Calcio result
22.03.2015 Olbia 2 - 1 Palestrina
  • Olbia-Palestrina result
22.03.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 2 - 2 Isola Liri
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Isola Liri result
22.03.2015 Sora 3 - 3 Cynthia
  • Sora-Cynthia result
22.03.2015 Arzachena 1 - 1 Astrea
  • Arzachena-Astrea result
22.03.2015 Fondi 5 - 3 Aprilia
  • Fondi-Aprilia result
22.03.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 3 - 1 Anziolavinio
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Anziolavinio result
Group D
22.03.2015 Imolese 1 - 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Imolese-Virtus Castelfranco result
22.03.2015 Formigine 0 - 0 Fortis Juventus
  • Formigine-Fortis Juventus result
22.03.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 0 Fidenza
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Fidenza result
22.03.2015 Correggese 2 - 0 San Paolo Padova
  • Correggese-San Paolo Padova result
Group A
22.03.2015 Sancolombano 0 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
  • Sancolombano-OltrepoVoghera result
22.03.2015 RapalloBogliasco 3 - 0 Novese
  • RapalloBogliasco-Novese result
Group F
22.03.2015 Vis Pesaro 3 - 4 Chieti
  • Vis Pesaro-Chieti result
Group I
22.03.2015 Sorrento 0 - 1 Noto
  • Sorrento-Noto result
Group D
22.03.2015 Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Bellaria Igea
  • Fiorenzuola-Bellaria Igea result
Group I
22.03.2015 Due Torri 0 - 0 Battipagliese
  • Due Torri-Battipagliese result
Group F
22.03.2015 Termoli Calcio 1 - 0 Celano
  • Termoli Calcio-Celano result
Group D
22.03.2015 Thermal Abano 0 - 3 Romagna Centro
  • Thermal Abano-Romagna Centro result
22.03.2015 Rimini 1 - 0 Piacenza
  • Rimini-Piacenza result
Group A
22.03.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 0 - 2 Cuneo
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Cuneo result
Group I
22.03.2015 Agropoli 3 - 0 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Agropoli-Nerostellati Frattese result
Group E
22.03.2015 Robur Siena 1 - 0 FC Rieti
  • Robur Siena-FC Rieti result
Group F
21.03.2015 San Nicolò 6 - 1 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • San Nicolò-Castelfidardo Calcio result
Group I
21.03.2015 Rende 0 - 0 HinterReggio
  • Rende-HinterReggio result
Group G
21.03.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 2 - 1 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
Group A
21.03.2015 Borgosesia 4 - 1 Vado
  • Borgosesia-Vado result
21.03.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 1 Caronnese
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Caronnese result
21.03.2015 Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Bra
  • Sestri Levante-Bra result
Group B
21.03.2015 Sondrio 1 - 0 Pro Sesto
  • Sondrio-Pro Sesto result
21.03.2015 Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Olginatese
  • Folgore Caratese-Olginatese result
21.03.2015 Virtus Verona 2 - 2 Aurora Seriate
  • Virtus Verona-Aurora Seriate result
Group D
21.03.2015 Scandicci 0 - 2 Mezzolara
  • Scandicci-Mezzolara result
21.03.2015 Este 0 - 0 Abano
  • Este-Abano result
Group A
21.03.2015 Acqui 2 - 0 Lavagnese
  • Acqui-Lavagnese result
21.03.2015 Chieri 4 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Chieri-ASD Borgomanero result
21.03.2015 Derthona 0 - 0 Asti
  • Derthona-Asti result
21.03.2015 Argentina 3 - 2 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Argentina-Vallée d’Aoste result
Group F
18.03.2015 Campobasso 1 - 0 Matelica Calcio
  • Campobasso-Matelica Calcio result
Group H
15.03.2015 Manfredonia 2 - 2 Arzanese
  • Manfredonia-Arzanese result
15.03.2015 Bisceglie 4 - 0 Scafatese
  • Bisceglie-Scafatese result
15.03.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 2 - 1 Sarnese
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Sarnese result
Group C
15.03.2015 Mezzocorona 0 - 4 Sacilese
  • Mezzocorona-Sacilese result
Group H
15.03.2015 San Severo 3 - 2 Francavilla
  • San Severo-Francavilla result
Group I
15.03.2015 Nerostellati Frattese 5 - 1 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
Group H
15.03.2015 Cavese 3 - 1 Pomigliano
  • Cavese-Pomigliano result
Group B
15.03.2015 Castellana 1 - 3 Virtus Verona
  • Castellana-Virtus Verona result
15.03.2015 Castiglione 1 - 2 Sondrio
  • Castiglione-Sondrio result
15.03.2015 Olginatese 3 - 1 MapelloBonate
  • Olginatese-MapelloBonate result
15.03.2015 Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Inveruno
  • Pro Sesto-Inveruno result
15.03.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Folgore Caratese result
15.03.2015 Villafranca 2 - 0 Ciserano
  • Villafranca-Ciserano result
15.03.2015 Pontisola 0 - 2 Caravaggio
  • Pontisola-Caravaggio result
15.03.2015 Aurora Seriate 0 - 1 Lecco
  • Aurora Seriate-Lecco result
15.03.2015 Seregno 6 - 2 Montichiari
  • Seregno-Montichiari result
Group C
15.03.2015 Tamai 0 - 1 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Tamai-Union Ripa Fenadora result
15.03.2015 Fontanafredda 3 - 1 Kras
  • Fontanafredda-Kras result
15.03.2015 Union ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Legnago Salus result
15.03.2015 Belluno 1 - 1 Dro Calcio
  • Belluno-Dro Calcio result
15.03.2015 Giorgione 0 - 0 Clodiense
  • Giorgione-Clodiense result
15.03.2015 Union Pro 3 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Union Pro-Montebelluna result
15.03.2015 Triestina 1 - 3 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Triestina-Biancoscudati Padova result
15.03.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 0 - 3 Alto Vicentino
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Alto Vicentino result
Group E
15.03.2015 Sansepolcro Calcio 4 - 1 Flaminia
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Flaminia result
15.03.2015 Bastia Calcio 1 - 1 Robur Siena
  • Bastia Calcio-Robur Siena result
15.03.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 0 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
15.03.2015 Voluntas 0 - 0 Poggibonsi
  • Voluntas-Poggibonsi result
15.03.2015 Sporting Trestina 0 - 0 Pianese
  • Sporting Trestina-Pianese result
15.03.2015 Massese 2 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Massese-Olimpia Colligiana result
15.03.2015 Villabiagio 3 - 1 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Villabiagio-Gualdo Casacastalda result
15.03.2015 Gavorrano 1 - 0 Foligno
  • Gavorrano-Foligno result
Group F
15.03.2015 Maceratese 3 - 1 Vis Pesaro
  • Maceratese-Vis Pesaro result
15.03.2015 Recanatese 1 - 2 Termoli Calcio
  • Recanatese-Termoli Calcio result
15.03.2015 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 San Nicolò
  • Sambenedettese-San Nicolò result
15.03.2015 Giulianova 2 - 2 Fermana
  • Giulianova-Fermana result
15.03.2015 Olympia Agnonese 0 - 1 Jesina
  • Olympia Agnonese-Jesina result
15.03.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 2 - 1 Campobasso
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Campobasso result
15.03.2015 Fano 4 - 0 Amiternina
  • Fano-Amiternina result
Group H
15.03.2015 Puteolana Internapoli 1 - 0 MonosPolis
  • Puteolana Internapoli-MonosPolis result
15.03.2015 Grottaglie 1 - 2 Fidelis Andria
  • Grottaglie-Fidelis Andria result
15.03.2015 Gelbison 0 - 1 Brindisi
  • Gelbison-Brindisi result
Group I
15.03.2015 Battipagliese 1 - 0 Sorrento
  • Battipagliese-Sorrento result
15.03.2015 Noto 1 - 2 Rende
  • Noto-Rende result
15.03.2015 Torrecuso 4 - 1 Leonfortese
  • Torrecuso-Leonfortese result
15.03.2015 Roccella 1 - 1 Akragas
  • Roccella-Akragas result
Group G
15.03.2015 Astrea 1 - 1 Viterbese Calcio
  • Astrea-Viterbese Calcio result
15.03.2015 Terracina Calcio 1 - 2 Selargius
  • Terracina Calcio-Selargius result
15.03.2015 Cynthia 3 - 1 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Cynthia-FC Nuorese Calcio result
15.03.2015 Anziolavinio 0 - 3 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Anziolavinio-Lupa Castelli Romani result
15.03.2015 Budoni 0 - 0 Sora
  • Budoni-Sora result
15.03.2015 Isola Liri 1 - 1 Fondi
  • Isola Liri-Fondi result
15.03.2015 Palestrina 1 - 1 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Palestrina-San Cesareo Calcio result
15.03.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 - 0 Arzachena
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Arzachena result
Group D
15.03.2015 San Paolo Padova 1 - 1 Thermal Abano
  • San Paolo Padova-Thermal Abano result
15.03.2015 Fidenza 3 - 4 Scandicci
  • Fidenza-Scandicci result
15.03.2015 Piacenza 2 - 0 Ribelle
  • Piacenza-Ribelle result
15.03.2015 Fortis Juventus 1 - 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Fortis Juventus-Jolly Montemurlo result
15.03.2015 Abano 0 - 0 Imolese
  • Abano-Imolese result
15.03.2015 Mezzolara 3 - 0 Formigine
  • Mezzolara-Formigine result
15.03.2015 Este 2 - 0 Fiorenzuola
  • Este-Fiorenzuola result
Group A
15.03.2015 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • OltrepoVoghera-Sestri Levante result
15.03.2015 Vado 1 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Vado-Sancolombano result
15.03.2015 Caronnese 3 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Caronnese-RapalloBogliasco result
15.03.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 1 - 0 Novese
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Novese result
15.03.2015 Lavagnese 2 - 0 Chieri
  • Lavagnese-Chieri result
15.03.2015 Acqui 0 - 2 Borgosesia
  • Acqui-Borgosesia result
Group F
15.03.2015 Chieti 3 - 0 Matelica Calcio
  • Chieti-Matelica Calcio result
Group D
15.03.2015 Bellaria Igea 0 - 3 Correggese
  • Bellaria Igea-Correggese result
Group I
15.03.2015 Turris Neapolis 0 - 0 Due Torri
  • Turris Neapolis-Due Torri result
Group F
15.03.2015 Celano 2 - 2 Civitanovese
  • Celano-Civitanovese result
Group H
15.03.2015 Taranto 3 - 2 Gallipoli
  • Taranto-Gallipoli result
Group D
15.03.2015 Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Romagna Centro-Delta Porto Tolle result
15.03.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 2 Rimini
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Rimini result
Group I
15.03.2015 Orlandina 0 - 5 Agropoli
  • Orlandina-Agropoli result
Group A
15.03.2015 ASD Borgomanero 2 - 1 Argentina
  • ASD Borgomanero-Argentina result
Group I
15.03.2015 HinterReggio 2 - 1 Progreditur Marcianise
  • HinterReggio-Progreditur Marcianise result
Group G
14.03.2015 Aprilia 3 - 4 Olbia
  • Aprilia-Olbia result
Group I
14.03.2015 Tiger Brolo 1 - 1 Nuova Gioiese
  • Tiger Brolo-Nuova Gioiese result
Group A
14.03.2015 Asti 2 - 0 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Asti-Sporting Bellinzago result
Group E
14.03.2015 FC Rieti 3 - 1 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • FC Rieti-SanGiovanniValdarno result
Group A
14.03.2015 Bra 3 - 3 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Bra-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
Group H
08.03.2015 Brindisi 1 - 1 Manfredonia
  • Brindisi-Manfredonia result
08.03.2015 Sarnese 2 - 2 San Severo
  • Sarnese-San Severo result
08.03.2015 MonosPolis 2 - 2 Rossoblu Potenza
  • MonosPolis-Rossoblu Potenza result
08.03.2015 Bisceglie 2 - 1 Gelbison
  • Bisceglie-Gelbison result
08.03.2015 Gallipoli 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria
  • Gallipoli-Fidelis Andria result
Group D
08.03.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 0 - 1 Piacenza
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Piacenza result
Group H
08.03.2015 Pomigliano 0 - 1 Taranto
  • Pomigliano-Taranto result
Group B
08.03.2015 Sondrio 0 - 1 Seregno
  • Sondrio-Seregno result
08.03.2015 Pergolettese 4 - 0 Villafranca
  • Pergolettese-Villafranca result
08.03.2015 Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
  • Folgore Caratese-Pro Sesto result
08.03.2015 Montichiari 1 - 1 Pontisola
  • Montichiari-Pontisola result
08.03.2015 Ciserano 3 - 2 Olginatese
  • Ciserano-Olginatese result
08.03.2015 MapelloBonate 0 - 1 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • MapelloBonate-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
08.03.2015 Inveruno 0 - 3 Castiglione
  • Inveruno-Castiglione result
08.03.2015 Lecco 2 - 1 Castellana
  • Lecco-Castellana result
08.03.2015 Caravaggio 0 - 1 Aurora Seriate
  • Caravaggio-Aurora Seriate result
Group C
08.03.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 1 - 1 Triestina
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Triestina result
08.03.2015 Biancoscudati Padova 0 - 0 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
08.03.2015 Sacilese 3 - 0 Tamai
  • Sacilese-Tamai result
08.03.2015 Legnago Salus 1 - 0 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Legnago Salus-Mori Santo Stefano result
08.03.2015 Clodiense 5 - 1 Mezzocorona
  • Clodiense-Mezzocorona result
08.03.2015 Giorgione 0 - 2 Belluno
  • Giorgione-Belluno result
08.03.2015 Kras 1 - 2 Union Pro
  • Kras-Union Pro result
08.03.2015 Dro Calcio 1 - 0 Fontanafredda
  • Dro Calcio-Fontanafredda result
08.03.2015 Alto Vicentino 4 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Alto Vicentino-Montebelluna result
Group E
08.03.2015 Foligno 2 - 1 Voluntas
  • Foligno-Voluntas result
08.03.2015 SanGiovanniValdarno 1 - 1 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Sansepolcro Calcio result
08.03.2015 Olimpia Colligiana 1 - 0 Villabiagio
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Villabiagio result
08.03.2015 Poggibonsi 4 - 0 Sporting Trestina
  • Poggibonsi-Sporting Trestina result
08.03.2015 Flaminia 1 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Flaminia-San Donato Tavarnelle result
08.03.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 3 - 0 Robur Siena
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Robur Siena result
08.03.2015 Gavorrano 1 - 1 Massese
  • Gavorrano-Massese result
08.03.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 4 - 0 Bastia Calcio
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-Bastia Calcio result
Group F
08.03.2015 Amiternina 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
  • Amiternina-Sambenedettese result
08.03.2015 Vis Pesaro 2 - 0 Recanatese
  • Vis Pesaro-Recanatese result
08.03.2015 Termoli Calcio 2 - 1 Olympia Agnonese
  • Termoli Calcio-Olympia Agnonese result
08.03.2015 Fermana 0 - 1 Maceratese
  • Fermana-Maceratese result
08.03.2015 Civitanovese 1 - 2 Giulianova
  • Civitanovese-Giulianova result
08.03.2015 Jesina 1 - 3 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Jesina-Castelfidardo Calcio result
Group H
08.03.2015 Scafatese 0 - 0 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Scafatese-Puteolana Internapoli result
Group I
08.03.2015 Nuova Gioiese 3 - 1 Torrecuso
  • Nuova Gioiese-Torrecuso result
08.03.2015 Akragas 4 - 0 Sorrento
  • Akragas-Sorrento result
08.03.2015 Rende 5 - 0 Orlandina
  • Rende-Orlandina result
08.03.2015 Progreditur Marcianise 1 - 2 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Nerostellati Frattese result
08.03.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 1 - 3 Turris Neapolis
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Turris Neapolis result
08.03.2015 Leonfortese 2 - 0 Battipagliese
  • Leonfortese-Battipagliese result
Group G
08.03.2015 Arzachena 0 - 2 Budoni
  • Arzachena-Budoni result
08.03.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 3 - 2 Palestrina
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Palestrina result
08.03.2015 Olbia 1 - 0 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Olbia-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
08.03.2015 Viterbese Calcio 3 - 1 Sora
  • Viterbese Calcio-Sora result
08.03.2015 Selargius 0 - 2 Cynthia
  • Selargius-Cynthia result
08.03.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 1 - 1 Astrea
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Astrea result
08.03.2015 Isola Liri 2 - 0 Aprilia
  • Isola Liri-Aprilia result
08.03.2015 Fondi 4 - 1 Anziolavinio
  • Fondi-Anziolavinio result
Group D
08.03.2015 Formigine 0 - 2 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Formigine-Virtus Castelfranco result
08.03.2015 Thermal Abano 0 - 3 Fortis Juventus
  • Thermal Abano-Fortis Juventus result
08.03.2015 Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 Fidenza
  • Fiorenzuola-Fidenza result
08.03.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 1 - 1 Este
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Este result
Group A
08.03.2015 RapalloBogliasco 4 - 3 Vallée d’Aoste
  • RapalloBogliasco-Vallée d’Aoste result
08.03.2015 Derthona 0 - 2 Lavagnese
  • Derthona-Lavagnese result
08.03.2015 Borgosesia 1 - 2 Cuneo
  • Borgosesia-Cuneo result
08.03.2015 Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Caronnese
  • Sestri Levante-Caronnese result
08.03.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 3 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Sporting Bellinzago-ASD Borgomanero result
08.03.2015 Sancolombano 1 - 2 Asti
  • Sancolombano-Asti result
08.03.2015 Novese 1 - 1 Bra
  • Novese-Bra result
Group F
08.03.2015 San Nicolò 1 - 1 Chieti
  • San Nicolò-Chieti result
Group D
08.03.2015 Imolese 1 - 0 Bellaria Igea
  • Imolese-Bellaria Igea result
Group I
08.03.2015 Due Torri 1 - 1 Noto
  • Due Torri-Noto result
Group H
08.03.2015 Francavilla 3 - 1 Cavese
  • Francavilla-Cavese result
Group F
08.03.2015 Celano 1 - 1 Fano
  • Celano-Fano result
Group H
08.03.2015 Arzanese 4 - 2 Grottaglie
  • Arzanese-Grottaglie result
Group D
08.03.2015 Ribelle 1 - 0 Romagna Centro
  • Ribelle-Romagna Centro result
08.03.2015 Rimini 3 - 1 San Paolo Padova
  • Rimini-San Paolo Padova result
Group A
08.03.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 0 Acqui
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Acqui result
08.03.2015 Argentina 2 - 2 OltrepoVoghera
  • Argentina-OltrepoVoghera result
Group I
08.03.2015 Agropoli 4 - 2 Roccella
  • Agropoli-Roccella result
Group E
08.03.2015 Pianese 1 - 3 FC Rieti
  • Pianese-FC Rieti result
Group G
07.03.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 7 - 1 Terracina Calcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Terracina Calcio result
Group I
07.03.2015 HinterReggio 4 - 1 Tiger Brolo
  • HinterReggio-Tiger Brolo result
Group D
07.03.2015 Correggese 4 - 2 Mezzolara
  • Correggese-Mezzolara result
07.03.2015 Scandicci 0 - 2 Abano
  • Scandicci-Abano result
Group A
07.03.2015 Chieri 1 - 0 Vado
  • Chieri-Vado result
Group B
04.03.2015 Sondrio 1 - 2 Aurora Seriate
  • Sondrio-Aurora Seriate result
Group G
04.03.2015 Cynthia 0 - 1 Aprilia
  • Cynthia-Aprilia result
Group D
04.03.2015 Fiorenzuola 0 - 2 Correggese
  • Fiorenzuola-Correggese result
Group A
04.03.2015 Bra 2 - 1 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Bra-Vallée d’Aoste result
04.03.2015 Novese 0 - 1 Caronnese
  • Novese-Caronnese result
Group H
01.03.2015 Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Sarnese
  • Fidelis Andria-Sarnese result
01.03.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 3 - 2 Arzanese
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Arzanese result
Group I
01.03.2015 Nerostellati Frattese 1 - 2 Nuova Gioiese
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Nuova Gioiese result
Group B
01.03.2015 Pontisola 4 - 1 Sondrio
  • Pontisola-Sondrio result
01.03.2015 Olginatese 1 - 0 Pergolettese
  • Olginatese-Pergolettese result
01.03.2015 Pro Sesto 0 - 1 MapelloBonate
  • Pro Sesto-MapelloBonate result
01.03.2015 Seregno 1 - 0 Inveruno
  • Seregno-Inveruno result
01.03.2015 Castiglione 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • Castiglione-Folgore Caratese result
01.03.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 3 - 1 Ciserano
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Ciserano result
01.03.2015 Castellana 0 - 0 Caravaggio
  • Castellana-Caravaggio result
01.03.2015 Virtus Verona 1 - 1 Lecco
  • Virtus Verona-Lecco result
01.03.2015 Aurora Seriate 1 - 0 Montichiari
  • Aurora Seriate-Montichiari result
Group C
01.03.2015 Montebelluna 0 - 0 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Montebelluna-Union Ripa Fenadora result
01.03.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 0 - 2 Sacilese
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Sacilese result
01.03.2015 Tamai 1 - 2 Kras
  • Tamai-Kras result
01.03.2015 Fontanafredda 2 - 3 Legnago Salus
  • Fontanafredda-Legnago Salus result
01.03.2015 Triestina 4 - 2 Giorgione
  • Triestina-Giorgione result
01.03.2015 Mezzocorona 1 - 1 Dro Calcio
  • Mezzocorona-Dro Calcio result
01.03.2015 Union ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 3 Clodiense
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Clodiense result
01.03.2015 Belluno 0 - 2 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Belluno-Biancoscudati Padova result
01.03.2015 Union Pro 0 - 1 Alto Vicentino
  • Union Pro-Alto Vicentino result
Group E
01.03.2015 Villabiagio 1 - 2 Flaminia
  • Villabiagio-Flaminia result
01.03.2015 Massese 1 - 2 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Massese-SanGiovanniValdarno result
01.03.2015 Bastia Calcio 1 - 3 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Bastia Calcio-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
01.03.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 1 Poggibonsi
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Poggibonsi result
01.03.2015 Voluntas 1 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Voluntas-Olimpia Colligiana result
01.03.2015 Sporting Trestina 3 - 1 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Sporting Trestina-Gualdo Casacastalda result
01.03.2015 Sansepolcro Calcio 2 - 2 Foligno
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Foligno result
Group F
01.03.2015 Matelica Calcio 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro
  • Matelica Calcio-Vis Pesaro result
01.03.2015 Fano 1 - 0 Termoli Calcio
  • Fano-Termoli Calcio result
01.03.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 - 1 Fermana
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Fermana result
01.03.2015 Sambenedettese 4 - 0 Jesina
  • Sambenedettese-Jesina result
01.03.2015 Olympia Agnonese 2 - 0 Civitanovese
  • Olympia Agnonese-Civitanovese result
01.03.2015 Giulianova 6 - 0 Amiternina
  • Giulianova-Amiternina result
Group H
01.03.2015 Grottaglie 1 - 2 Gallipoli
  • Grottaglie-Gallipoli result
01.03.2015 Gelbison 0 - 0 Francavilla
  • Gelbison-Francavilla result
01.03.2015 Manfredonia 3 - 0 Pomigliano
  • Manfredonia-Pomigliano result
01.03.2015 Puteolana Internapoli 0 - 3 Brindisi
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Brindisi result
01.03.2015 San Severo 1 - 1 Bisceglie
  • San Severo-Bisceglie result
Group I
01.03.2015 Tiger Brolo 1 - 2 Rende
  • Tiger Brolo-Rende result
01.03.2015 Orlandina 0 - 2 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Orlandina-Progreditur Marcianise result
01.03.2015 Turris Neapolis 0 - 2 Leonfortese
  • Turris Neapolis-Leonfortese result
01.03.2015 Noto 2 - 1 HinterReggio
  • Noto-HinterReggio result
01.03.2015 Roccella 1 - 0 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Roccella-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
01.03.2015 Battipagliese 0 - 1 Akragas
  • Battipagliese-Akragas result
Group G
01.03.2015 Budoni 2 - 2 Viterbese Calcio
  • Budoni-Viterbese Calcio result
01.03.2015 Sora 5 - 0 Selargius
  • Sora-Selargius result
01.03.2015 Anziolavinio 1 - 3 Olbia
  • Anziolavinio-Olbia result
01.03.2015 Aprilia 0 - 0 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Aprilia-FC Nuorese Calcio result
01.03.2015 Astrea 1 - 2 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Astrea-Lupa Castelli Romani result
01.03.2015 Cynthia 0 - 0 Isola Liri
  • Cynthia-Isola Liri result
01.03.2015 Palestrina 2 - 0 Fondi
  • Palestrina-Fondi result
01.03.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 2 - 1 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-San Cesareo Calcio result
01.03.2015 Terracina Calcio 1 - 2 Arzachena
  • Terracina Calcio-Arzachena result
Group D
01.03.2015 Mezzolara 2 - 2 Thermal Abano
  • Mezzolara-Thermal Abano result
01.03.2015 Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Scandicci
  • Fiorenzuola-Scandicci result
01.03.2015 San Paolo Padova 0 - 1 Ribelle
  • San Paolo Padova-Ribelle result
01.03.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 1 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Jolly Montemurlo result
01.03.2015 Este 2 - 1 Imolese
  • Este-Imolese result
01.03.2015 Abano 1 - 1 Formigine
  • Abano-Formigine result
01.03.2015 Piacenza 1 - 0 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Piacenza-Delta Porto Tolle result
01.03.2015 Fidenza 0 - 3 Correggese
  • Fidenza-Correggese result
Group A
01.03.2015 Lavagnese 0 - 3 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Lavagnese-Sporting Bellinzago result
01.03.2015 Asti 1 - 1 Sestri Levante
  • Asti-Sestri Levante result
01.03.2015 Cuneo 2 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Cuneo-Sancolombano result
01.03.2015 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 0 RapalloBogliasco
  • ASD Borgomanero-RapalloBogliasco result
01.03.2015 OltrepoVoghera 0 - 4 Novese
  • OltrepoVoghera-Novese result
01.03.2015 Borgosesia 1 - 0 Derthona
  • Borgosesia-Derthona result
01.03.2015 Acqui 0 - 0 Chieri
  • Acqui-Chieri result
01.03.2015 Caronnese 3 - 1 Bra
  • Caronnese-Bra result
Group F
01.03.2015 Chieti 3 - 1 Campobasso
  • Chieti-Campobasso result
Group I
01.03.2015 Sorrento 0 - 1 Due Torri
  • Sorrento-Due Torri result
Group H
01.03.2015 Cavese 3 - 0 Scafatese
  • Cavese-Scafatese result
Group F
01.03.2015 Recanatese 2 - 1 Celano
  • Recanatese-Celano result
Group D
01.03.2015 Fortis Juventus 3 - 2 Romagna Centro
  • Fortis Juventus-Romagna Centro result
Group H
01.03.2015 Taranto 1 - 1 MonosPolis
  • Taranto-MonosPolis result
Group D
01.03.2015 Bellaria Igea 1 - 1 Rimini
  • Bellaria Igea-Rimini result
Group A
01.03.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 2 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Vallée d’Aoste-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
Group I
01.03.2015 Torrecuso 2 - 1 Agropoli
  • Torrecuso-Agropoli result
Group A
01.03.2015 Vado 1 - 3 Argentina
  • Vado-Argentina result
Group E
01.03.2015 FC Rieti 2 - 2 Gavorrano
  • FC Rieti-Gavorrano result
Group F
28.02.2015 Maceratese 0 - 0 San Nicolò
  • Maceratese-San Nicolò result
Group E
28.02.2015 Robur Siena 1 - 0 Pianese
  • Robur Siena-Pianese result
Group B
25.02.2015 Aurora Seriate 3 - 1 Inveruno
  • Aurora Seriate-Inveruno result
25.02.2015 Lecco 2 - 1 Caravaggio
  • Lecco-Caravaggio result
Group A
25.02.2015 Acqui 1 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Acqui-Sporting Bellinzago result
25.02.2015 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 3 Bra
  • ASD Borgomanero-Bra result
Group D
25.02.2015 Fidenza 1 - 1 Rimini
  • Fidenza-Rimini result
22.02.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 3 - 1 San Paolo Padova
  • Jolly Montemurlo-San Paolo Padova result
Group F
22.02.2015 San Nicolò 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro
  • San Nicolò-Vis Pesaro result
Group H
22.02.2015 Gallipoli 3 - 1 San Severo
  • Gallipoli-San Severo result
22.02.2015 Brindisi 4 - 2 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Brindisi-Rossoblu Potenza result
22.02.2015 MonosPolis 2 - 0 Fidelis Andria
  • MonosPolis-Fidelis Andria result
Group B
22.02.2015 Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Seregno
  • Folgore Caratese-Seregno result
22.02.2015 Caravaggio 0 - 0 Virtus Verona
  • Caravaggio-Virtus Verona result
22.02.2015 Ciserano 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
  • Ciserano-Pro Sesto result
22.02.2015 Inveruno 0 - 2 Pontisola
  • Inveruno-Pontisola result
22.02.2015 Villafranca 1 - 3 Olginatese
  • Villafranca-Olginatese result
22.02.2015 Pergolettese 0 - 1 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Pergolettese-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
22.02.2015 MapelloBonate 0 - 3 Castiglione
  • MapelloBonate-Castiglione result
22.02.2015 Montichiari 0 - 1 Castellana
  • Montichiari-Castellana result
Group C
22.02.2015 Alto Vicentino 2 - 3 Triestina
  • Alto Vicentino-Triestina result
22.02.2015 Kras 1 - 0 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Kras-Union Ripa Fenadora result
22.02.2015 Belluno 1 - 1 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Belluno-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
22.02.2015 Dro Calcio 1 - 1 Tamai
  • Dro Calcio-Tamai result
22.02.2015 Clodiense 3 - 1 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Clodiense-Mori Santo Stefano result
22.02.2015 Giorgione 2 - 1 Mezzocorona
  • Giorgione-Mezzocorona result
22.02.2015 Legnago Salus 2 - 4 Union Pro
  • Legnago Salus-Union Pro result
22.02.2015 Biancoscudati Padova 2 - 0 Fontanafredda
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Fontanafredda result
22.02.2015 Sacilese 1 - 2 Montebelluna
  • Sacilese-Montebelluna result
Group E
22.02.2015 Gavorrano 2 - 0 Voluntas
  • Gavorrano-Voluntas result
22.02.2015 Massese 1 - 1 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Massese-Sansepolcro Calcio result
22.02.2015 SanGiovanniValdarno 5 - 0 Villabiagio
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Villabiagio result
22.02.2015 Olimpia Colligiana 0 - 0 Sporting Trestina
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Sporting Trestina result
22.02.2015 Foligno 2 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Foligno-San Donato Tavarnelle result
22.02.2015 Poggibonsi 0 - 0 Robur Siena
  • Poggibonsi-Robur Siena result
22.02.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 4 - 1 Pianese
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-Pianese result
22.02.2015 Flaminia 3 - 1 Bastia Calcio
  • Flaminia-Bastia Calcio result
Group F
22.02.2015 Termoli Calcio 2 - 2 Sambenedettese
  • Termoli Calcio-Sambenedettese result
22.02.2015 Campobasso 1 - 0 Recanatese
  • Campobasso-Recanatese result
22.02.2015 Fano 4 - 1 Olympia Agnonese
  • Fano-Olympia Agnonese result
22.02.2015 Fermana 3 - 1 Matelica Calcio
  • Fermana-Matelica Calcio result
22.02.2015 Amiternina 0 - 1 Maceratese
  • Amiternina-Maceratese result
22.02.2015 Civitanovese 1 - 1 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Civitanovese-Castelfidardo Calcio result
Group H
22.02.2015 Bisceglie 2 - 0 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Bisceglie-Puteolana Internapoli result
22.02.2015 Francavilla 2 - 2 Manfredonia
  • Francavilla-Manfredonia result
22.02.2015 Pomigliano 2 - 0 Grottaglie
  • Pomigliano-Grottaglie result
Group I
22.02.2015 Rende 3 - 0 Torrecuso
  • Rende-Torrecuso result
22.02.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 1 - 2 Sorrento
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Sorrento result
22.02.2015 Progreditur Marcianise 1 - 1 Roccella
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Roccella result
22.02.2015 Tiger Brolo 3 - 0 Orlandina
  • Tiger Brolo-Orlandina result
22.02.2015 Akragas 3 - 1 Noto
  • Akragas-Noto result
22.02.2015 Nuova Gioiese 0 - 0 Turris Neapolis
  • Nuova Gioiese-Turris Neapolis result
Group G
22.02.2015 Olbia 3 - 0 Terracina Calcio
  • Olbia-Terracina Calcio result
22.02.2015 Arzachena 3 - 1 Selargius
  • Arzachena-Selargius result
22.02.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 1 - 0 Budoni
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Budoni result
22.02.2015 Aprilia 1 - 1 Palestrina
  • Aprilia-Palestrina result
22.02.2015 Viterbese Calcio 0 - 1 Cynthia
  • Viterbese Calcio-Cynthia result
22.02.2015 Fondi 2 - 1 Astrea
  • Fondi-Astrea result
22.02.2015 Isola Liri 0 - 1 Anziolavinio
  • Isola Liri-Anziolavinio result
Group D
22.02.2015 Thermal Abano 2 - 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Thermal Abano-Virtus Castelfranco result
22.02.2015 Ribelle 0 - 1 Fortis Juventus
  • Ribelle-Fortis Juventus result
22.02.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Fiorenzuola result
22.02.2015 Imolese 1 - 2 Fidenza
  • Imolese-Fidenza result
22.02.2015 Scandicci 1 - 1 Este
  • Scandicci-Este result
Group A
22.02.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 0 - 2 Vado
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Vado result
22.02.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 4 OltrepoVoghera
  • RapalloBogliasco-OltrepoVoghera result
22.02.2015 Sancolombano 2 - 2 Lavagnese
  • Sancolombano-Lavagnese result
22.02.2015 Chieri 2 - 1 Cuneo
  • Chieri-Cuneo result
22.02.2015 Sestri Levante 0 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Sestri Levante-ASD Borgomanero result
22.02.2015 Derthona 1 - 2 Acqui
  • Derthona-Acqui result
Group F
22.02.2015 Jesina 4 - 0 Chieti
  • Jesina-Chieti result
Group D
22.02.2015 Formigine 0 - 3 Bellaria Igea
  • Formigine-Bellaria Igea result
Group H
22.02.2015 Gelbison 2 - 1 Cavese
  • Gelbison-Cavese result
Group F
22.02.2015 Celano 0 - 2 Giulianova
  • Celano-Giulianova result
Group H
22.02.2015 Arzanese 1 - 1 Sarnese
  • Arzanese-Sarnese result
22.02.2015 Scafatese 1 - 3 Taranto
  • Scafatese-Taranto result
Group D
22.02.2015 Rimini 2 - 0 Mezzolara
  • Rimini-Mezzolara result
Group A
22.02.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 2 Borgosesia
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Borgosesia result
Group I
22.02.2015 Agropoli 2 - 1 Battipagliese
  • Agropoli-Battipagliese result
Group E
22.02.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 1 - 3 FC Rieti
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-FC Rieti result
Group D
21.02.2015 Correggese 2 - 3 Abano
  • Correggese-Abano result
Group I
21.02.2015 Leonfortese 1 - 0 Due Torri
  • Leonfortese-Due Torri result
Group D
21.02.2015 Romagna Centro 0 - 1 Piacenza
  • Romagna Centro-Piacenza result
Group A
21.02.2015 Argentina 3 - 0 Asti
  • Argentina-Asti result
Group I
21.02.2015 HinterReggio 1 - 2 Nerostellati Frattese
  • HinterReggio-Nerostellati Frattese result
Group G
21.02.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 0 - 0 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
21.02.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 2 - 0 Sora
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Sora result
Group E
18.02.2015 Olimpia Colligiana 1 - 1 Robur Siena
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Robur Siena result
Group B
18.02.2015 Ciserano 1 - 1 Seregno
  • Ciserano-Seregno result
18.02.2015 Olginatese 0 - 1 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Olginatese-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
18.02.2015 Pergolettese 3 - 1 Castiglione
  • Pergolettese-Castiglione result
18.02.2015 Montichiari 1 - 3 Lecco
  • Montichiari-Lecco result
18.02.2015 Folgore Caratese 4 - 1 Aurora Seriate
  • Folgore Caratese-Aurora Seriate result
Group E
18.02.2015 Flaminia 1 - 3 Pianese
  • Flaminia-Pianese result
Group F
18.02.2015 Amiternina 0 - 0 Matelica Calcio
  • Amiternina-Matelica Calcio result
Group H
18.02.2015 Brindisi 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria
  • Brindisi-Fidelis Andria result
18.02.2015 Scafatese 1 - 1 Grottaglie
  • Scafatese-Grottaglie result
Group I
18.02.2015 Tiger Brolo 2 - 2 Torrecuso
  • Tiger Brolo-Torrecuso result
Group G
18.02.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 1 - 1 Viterbese Calcio
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Viterbese Calcio result
18.02.2015 Sora 0 - 0 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Sora-San Cesareo Calcio result
Group D
18.02.2015 Imolese 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola
  • Imolese-Fiorenzuola result
18.02.2015 Formigine 1 - 3 Fidenza
  • Formigine-Fidenza result
18.02.2015 Correggese 2 - 1 Este
  • Correggese-Este result
Group A
18.02.2015 Bra 4 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
  • Bra-OltrepoVoghera result
18.02.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 1 Caronnese
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Caronnese result
18.02.2015 Chieri 2 - 3 Borgosesia
  • Chieri-Borgosesia result
18.02.2015 Sancolombano 1 - 1 Acqui
  • Sancolombano-Acqui result
Group H
15.02.2015 Grottaglie 2 - 0 MonosPolis
  • Grottaglie-MonosPolis result
Group B
15.02.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 3 - 1 Villafranca
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Villafranca result
15.02.2015 Castellana 1 - 0 Sondrio
  • Castellana-Sondrio result
15.02.2015 Seregno 1 - 0 MapelloBonate
  • Seregno-MapelloBonate result
15.02.2015 Pontisola 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
  • Pontisola-Folgore Caratese result
15.02.2015 Castiglione 0 - 1 Ciserano
  • Castiglione-Ciserano result
15.02.2015 Virtus Verona 2 - 0 Montichiari
  • Virtus Verona-Montichiari result
Group C
15.02.2015 Union Pro 1 - 1 Sacilese
  • Union Pro-Sacilese result
15.02.2015 Montebelluna 2 - 1 Kras
  • Montebelluna-Kras result
15.02.2015 Tamai 1 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Tamai-Legnago Salus result
15.02.2015 Triestina 2 - 2 Belluno
  • Triestina-Belluno result
15.02.2015 Union ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 1 Giorgione
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Giorgione result
15.02.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 2 - 1 Dro Calcio
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Dro Calcio result
15.02.2015 Fontanafredda 0 - 0 Clodiense
  • Fontanafredda-Clodiense result
15.02.2015 Mezzocorona 1 - 4 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Mezzocorona-Biancoscudati Padova result
15.02.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 1 - 1 Alto Vicentino
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Alto Vicentino result
Group E
15.02.2015 Sporting Trestina 4 - 1 Flaminia
  • Sporting Trestina-Flaminia result
15.02.2015 Voluntas 1 - 1 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Voluntas-SanGiovanniValdarno result
15.02.2015 Pianese 2 - 2 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Pianese-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
15.02.2015 Bastia Calcio 0 - 0 Poggibonsi
  • Bastia Calcio-Poggibonsi result
15.02.2015 Sansepolcro Calcio 1 - 1 Gavorrano
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Gavorrano result
Group F
15.02.2015 Giulianova 1 - 1 Termoli Calcio
  • Giulianova-Termoli Calcio result
15.02.2015 Maceratese 1 - 0 Jesina
  • Maceratese-Jesina result
15.02.2015 Sambenedettese 1 - 1 Civitanovese
  • Sambenedettese-Civitanovese result
15.02.2015 Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Campobasso
  • Vis Pesaro-Campobasso result
15.02.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 1 - 0 Amiternina
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Amiternina result
15.02.2015 Recanatese 1 - 1 Fano
  • Recanatese-Fano result
Group H
15.02.2015 San Severo 2 - 1 Gelbison
  • San Severo-Gelbison result
15.02.2015 Sarnese 3 - 1 Gallipoli
  • Sarnese-Gallipoli result
15.02.2015 Puteolana Internapoli 1 - 0 Francavilla
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Francavilla result
15.02.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 3 - 3 Pomigliano
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Pomigliano result
Group I
15.02.2015 Noto 2 - 0 Tiger Brolo
  • Noto-Tiger Brolo result
15.02.2015 Nerostellati Frattese 4 - 1 Rende
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Rende result
15.02.2015 Torrecuso 4 - 3 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Torrecuso-Progreditur Marcianise result
15.02.2015 Roccella 2 - 2 Nuova Gioiese
  • Roccella-Nuova Gioiese result
15.02.2015 Orlandina 1 - 9 HinterReggio
  • Orlandina-HinterReggio result
15.02.2015 Battipagliese 0 - 4 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Battipagliese-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
Group G
15.02.2015 Selargius 1 - 9 Viterbese Calcio
  • Selargius-Viterbese Calcio result
15.02.2015 Astrea 1 - 1 Olbia
  • Astrea-Olbia result
15.02.2015 Anziolavinio 0 - 1 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Anziolavinio-FC Nuorese Calcio result
15.02.2015 Palestrina 3 - 1 Isola Liri
  • Palestrina-Isola Liri result
15.02.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 - 1 Fondi
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Fondi result
15.02.2015 Terracina Calcio 0 - 0 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Terracina Calcio-San Cesareo Calcio result
15.02.2015 Sora 1 - 1 Arzachena
  • Sora-Arzachena result
Group D
15.02.2015 Abano 2 - 0 Thermal Abano
  • Abano-Thermal Abano result
15.02.2015 Mezzolara 1 - 1 Ribelle
  • Mezzolara-Ribelle result
15.02.2015 San Paolo Padova 0 - 4 Piacenza
  • San Paolo Padova-Piacenza result
15.02.2015 Este 2 - 2 Formigine
  • Este-Formigine result
15.02.2015 Fortis Juventus 0 - 1 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Fortis Juventus-Delta Porto Tolle result
Group A
15.02.2015 Lavagnese 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
  • Lavagnese-Sestri Levante result
15.02.2015 Vado 0 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Vado-RapalloBogliasco result
15.02.2015 Asti 0 - 2 Novese
  • Asti-Novese result
15.02.2015 Derthona 1 - 2 Chieri
  • Derthona-Chieri result
Group F
15.02.2015 Chieti 0 - 0 Fermana
  • Chieti-Fermana result
Group I
15.02.2015 Sorrento 1 - 0 Leonfortese
  • Sorrento-Leonfortese result
Group E
15.02.2015 Robur Siena 2 - 1 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Robur Siena-Gualdo Casacastalda result
Group D
15.02.2015 Bellaria Igea 0 - 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Bellaria Igea-Jolly Montemurlo result
Group I
15.02.2015 Due Torri 1 - 2 Akragas
  • Due Torri-Akragas result
Group H
15.02.2015 Cavese 1 - 0 Bisceglie
  • Cavese-Bisceglie result
Group F
15.02.2015 Olympia Agnonese 2 - 1 Celano
  • Olympia Agnonese-Celano result
Group D
15.02.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 3 Romagna Centro
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Romagna Centro result
Group H
15.02.2015 Taranto 2 - 1 Brindisi
  • Taranto-Brindisi result
Group A
15.02.2015 Caronnese 1 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Caronnese-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
Group I
15.02.2015 Turris Neapolis 1 - 2 Agropoli
  • Turris Neapolis-Agropoli result
Group A
15.02.2015 Cuneo 3 - 2 Argentina
  • Cuneo-Argentina result
Group E
15.02.2015 FC Rieti 0 - 2 Massese
  • FC Rieti-Massese result
Group H
14.02.2015 Fidelis Andria 1 - 1 Arzanese
  • Fidelis Andria-Arzanese result
Group A
14.02.2015 Borgosesia 2 - 2 Sancolombano
  • Borgosesia-Sancolombano result
Group H
14.02.2015 Manfredonia 1 - 2 Scafatese
  • Manfredonia-Scafatese result
Group F
14.02.2015 Matelica Calcio 0 - 0 San Nicolò
  • Matelica Calcio-San Nicolò result
Group G
14.02.2015 Budoni 1 - 1 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Budoni-Lupa Castelli Romani result
Group E
14.02.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 2 Olimpia Colligiana
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Olimpia Colligiana result
14.02.2015 Villabiagio 1 - 1 Foligno
  • Villabiagio-Foligno result
Group D
14.02.2015 Scandicci 2 - 1 Imolese
  • Scandicci-Imolese result
Group A
14.02.2015 OltrepoVoghera 3 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • OltrepoVoghera-Vallée d’Aoste result
Group B
14.02.2015 Pro Sesto 0 - 0 Pergolettese
  • Pro Sesto-Pergolettese result
11.02.2015 Inveruno 3 - 1 Castellana
  • Inveruno-Castellana result
Group A
11.02.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 6 - 0 Derthona
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Derthona result
Group C
09.02.2015 Kras 1 - 1 Triestina
  • Kras-Triestina result
Group H
08.02.2015 MonosPolis 2 - 0 Gallipoli
  • MonosPolis-Gallipoli result
Group D
08.02.2015 Rimini 2 - 0 Abano
  • Rimini-Abano result
Group B
08.02.2015 Sondrio 3 - 2 Virtus Verona
  • Sondrio-Virtus Verona result
08.02.2015 Villafranca 1 - 0 Pro Sesto
  • Villafranca-Pro Sesto result
08.02.2015 MapelloBonate 0 - 3 Pontisola
  • MapelloBonate-Pontisola result
Group C
08.02.2015 Legnago Salus 2 - 0 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Legnago Salus-Union Ripa Fenadora result
08.02.2015 Biancoscudati Padova 3 - 1 Tamai
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Tamai result
08.02.2015 Giorgione 1 - 0 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Giorgione-Mori Santo Stefano result
08.02.2015 Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 0 Mezzocorona
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Mezzocorona result
08.02.2015 Clodiense 1 - 1 Union Pro
  • Clodiense-Union Pro result
08.02.2015 Dro Calcio 2 - 2 Montebelluna
  • Dro Calcio-Montebelluna result
08.02.2015 Sacilese 2 - 0 Alto Vicentino
  • Sacilese-Alto Vicentino result
Group E
08.02.2015 Sansepolcro Calcio 1 - 1 Voluntas
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Voluntas result
08.02.2015 Massese 3 - 1 Villabiagio
  • Massese-Villabiagio result
08.02.2015 SanGiovanniValdarno 0 - 1 Sporting Trestina
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Sporting Trestina result
08.02.2015 Gavorrano 0 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Gavorrano-San Donato Tavarnelle result
08.02.2015 Poggibonsi 1 - 0 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Poggibonsi-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
Group F
08.02.2015 Jesina 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro
  • Jesina-Vis Pesaro result
08.02.2015 Fano 1 - 0 Sambenedettese
  • Fano-Sambenedettese result
08.02.2015 San Nicolò 3 - 1 Recanatese
  • San Nicolò-Recanatese result
08.02.2015 Termoli Calcio 1 - 4 Maceratese
  • Termoli Calcio-Maceratese result
08.02.2015 Olympia Agnonese 1 - 0 Giulianova
  • Olympia Agnonese-Giulianova result
08.02.2015 Fermana 4 - 1 Campobasso
  • Fermana-Campobasso result
Group H
08.02.2015 Francavilla 2 - 3 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Francavilla-Rossoblu Potenza result
08.02.2015 Pomigliano 0 - 1 Sarnese
  • Pomigliano-Sarnese result
08.02.2015 Gelbison 0 - 1 Manfredonia
  • Gelbison-Manfredonia result
Group I
08.02.2015 Nuova Gioiese 1 - 0 Sorrento
  • Nuova Gioiese-Sorrento result
08.02.2015 HinterReggio 1 - 1 Roccella
  • HinterReggio-Roccella result
08.02.2015 Leonfortese 1 - 0 Noto
  • Leonfortese-Noto result
08.02.2015 Orlandina 0 - 5 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Orlandina-Nerostellati Frattese result
08.02.2015 Rende 0 - 2 Turris Neapolis
  • Rende-Turris Neapolis result
08.02.2015 Progreditur Marcianise 2 - 1 Battipagliese
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Battipagliese result
08.02.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 1 - 5 Akragas
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Akragas result
Group G
08.02.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 3 - 0 Terracina Calcio
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Terracina Calcio result
08.02.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 3 - 2 Selargius
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Selargius result
08.02.2015 Fondi 4 - 1 Budoni
  • Fondi-Budoni result
08.02.2015 Aprilia 0 - 0 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Aprilia-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
08.02.2015 Olbia 2 - 0 Sora
  • Olbia-Sora result
08.02.2015 Arzachena 0 - 1 Cynthia
  • Arzachena-Cynthia result
08.02.2015 Isola Liri 0 - 1 Astrea
  • Isola Liri-Astrea result
08.02.2015 Palestrina 4 - 0 Anziolavinio
  • Palestrina-Anziolavinio result
Group D
08.02.2015 Ribelle 1 - 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Ribelle-Virtus Castelfranco result
08.02.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 3 - 1 Scandicci
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Scandicci result
08.02.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 0 - 1 Mezzolara
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Mezzolara result
08.02.2015 Piacenza 0 - 1 Fortis Juventus
  • Piacenza-Fortis Juventus result
Group A
08.02.2015 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 Vado
  • Sestri Levante-Vado result
08.02.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 2 - 2 Cuneo
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Cuneo result
08.02.2015 Novese 1 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • Novese-ASD Borgomanero result
08.02.2015 RapalloBogliasco 3 - 2 Asti
  • RapalloBogliasco-Asti result
Group F
08.02.2015 Civitanovese 1 - 2 Chieti
  • Civitanovese-Chieti result
Group D
08.02.2015 Thermal Abano 0 - 3 Bellaria Igea
  • Thermal Abano-Bellaria Igea result
Group H
08.02.2015 Cavese 2 - 2 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Cavese-Puteolana Internapoli result
Group F
08.02.2015 Celano 1 - 0 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Celano-Castelfidardo Calcio result
Group H
08.02.2015 Arzanese 2 - 0 San Severo
  • Arzanese-San Severo result
08.02.2015 Bisceglie 0 - 0 Taranto
  • Bisceglie-Taranto result
Group D
08.02.2015 Romagna Centro 0 - 1 San Paolo Padova
  • Romagna Centro-San Paolo Padova result
Group A
08.02.2015 Argentina 0 - 0 Lavagnese
  • Argentina-Lavagnese result
Group I
08.02.2015 Agropoli 0 - 0 Due Torri
  • Agropoli-Due Torri result
Group E
08.02.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 0 - 4 FC Rieti
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-FC Rieti result
Group C
07.02.2015 Belluno 2 - 1 Fontanafredda
  • Belluno-Fontanafredda result
Group E
07.02.2015 Foligno 2 - 2 Bastia Calcio
  • Foligno-Bastia Calcio result
Group A
31.01.2015 Novese 1 - 2 Vado
  • Novese-Vado result
Group I
28.01.2015 Progreditur Marcianise 0 - 0 Due Torri
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Due Torri result
Group B
25.01.2015 Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Olginatese
  • Pro Sesto-Olginatese result
Group H
25.01.2015 Manfredonia 2 - 0 Bisceglie
  • Manfredonia-Bisceglie result
25.01.2015 Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Pomigliano
  • Fidelis Andria-Pomigliano result
25.01.2015 Sarnese 1 - 1 MonosPolis
  • Sarnese-MonosPolis result
25.01.2015 Grottaglie 0 - 2 Brindisi
  • Grottaglie-Brindisi result
Group G
25.01.2015 Budoni 2 - 2 Olbia
  • Budoni-Olbia result
Group B
25.01.2015 Castiglione 1 - 0 Villafranca
  • Castiglione-Villafranca result
25.01.2015 Lecco 3 - 0 Sondrio
  • Lecco-Sondrio result
25.01.2015 Seregno 0 - 1 Pergolettese
  • Seregno-Pergolettese result
25.01.2015 Aurora Seriate 3 - 0 MapelloBonate
  • Aurora Seriate-MapelloBonate result
25.01.2015 Virtus Verona 2 - 1 Inveruno
  • Virtus Verona-Inveruno result
25.01.2015 Pontisola 0 - 0 Ciserano
  • Pontisola-Ciserano result
25.01.2015 Castellana 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • Castellana-Folgore Caratese result
25.01.2015 Caravaggio 3 - 0 Montichiari
  • Caravaggio-Montichiari result
Group C
25.01.2015 Triestina 2 - 2 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Triestina-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
25.01.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 1 - 2 Sacilese
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Sacilese result
25.01.2015 Alto Vicentino 0 - 1 Kras
  • Alto Vicentino-Kras result
25.01.2015 Montebelluna 2 - 2 Legnago Salus
  • Montebelluna-Legnago Salus result
25.01.2015 Mezzocorona 3 - 1 Belluno
  • Mezzocorona-Belluno result
25.01.2015 Fontanafredda 2 - 1 Giorgione
  • Fontanafredda-Giorgione result
25.01.2015 Union Pro 1 - 0 Dro Calcio
  • Union Pro-Dro Calcio result
25.01.2015 Tamai 0 - 0 Clodiense
  • Tamai-Clodiense result
25.01.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 2 - 6 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Biancoscudati Padova result
Group E
25.01.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 2 - 3 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-SanGiovanniValdarno result
25.01.2015 Pianese 3 - 1 Poggibonsi
  • Pianese-Poggibonsi result
25.01.2015 Voluntas 0 - 1 Massese
  • Voluntas-Massese result
25.01.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 - 0 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Gualdo Casacastalda result
25.01.2015 Villabiagio 1 - 1 Gavorrano
  • Villabiagio-Gavorrano result
25.01.2015 Sporting Trestina 0 - 2 Foligno
  • Sporting Trestina-Foligno result
Group F
25.01.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 1 - 1 Termoli Calcio
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Termoli Calcio result
25.01.2015 Campobasso 5 - 3 San Nicolò
  • Campobasso-San Nicolò result
25.01.2015 Recanatese 2 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
  • Recanatese-Olympia Agnonese result
25.01.2015 Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Fermana
  • Vis Pesaro-Fermana result
25.01.2015 Matelica Calcio 1 - 0 Jesina
  • Matelica Calcio-Jesina result
25.01.2015 Maceratese 3 - 2 Civitanovese
  • Maceratese-Civitanovese result
25.01.2015 Giulianova 1 - 1 Fano
  • Giulianova-Fano result
Group H
25.01.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 1 - 0 Scafatese
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Scafatese result
25.01.2015 Puteolana Internapoli 0 - 0 Gelbison
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Gelbison result
Group I
25.01.2015 Nerostellati Frattese 2 - 1 Tiger Brolo
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Tiger Brolo result
25.01.2015 Roccella 1 - 3 Rende
  • Roccella-Rende result
25.01.2015 Turris Neapolis 0 - 2 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Turris Neapolis-Progreditur Marcianise result
25.01.2015 Noto 7 - 0 Orlandina
  • Noto-Orlandina result
25.01.2015 Battipagliese 0 - 3 Nuova Gioiese
  • Battipagliese-Nuova Gioiese result
25.01.2015 Akragas 4 - 0 Leonfortese
  • Akragas-Leonfortese result
25.01.2015 Torrecuso 2 - 1 HinterReggio
  • Torrecuso-HinterReggio result
Group G
25.01.2015 Cynthia 1 - 0 Palestrina
  • Cynthia-Palestrina result
25.01.2015 Astrea 1 - 1 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Astrea-FC Nuorese Calcio result
25.01.2015 Selargius 0 - 4 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Selargius-Lupa Castelli Romani result
25.01.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 2 - 0 Isola Liri
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Isola Liri result
25.01.2015 Terracina Calcio 1 - 2 Fondi
  • Terracina Calcio-Fondi result
25.01.2015 Viterbese Calcio 3 - 0 Arzachena
  • Viterbese Calcio-Arzachena result
25.01.2015 Anziolavinio 0 - 1 Aprilia
  • Anziolavinio-Aprilia result
Group D
25.01.2015 Este 2 - 1 Thermal Abano
  • Este-Thermal Abano result
25.01.2015 Abano 0 - 1 Ribelle
  • Abano-Ribelle result
25.01.2015 Mezzolara 1 - 2 Piacenza
  • Mezzolara-Piacenza result
25.01.2015 Fidenza 0 - 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Fidenza-Jolly Montemurlo result
25.01.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 1 - 1 Fortis Juventus
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Fortis Juventus result
25.01.2015 Scandicci 2 - 1 Formigine
  • Scandicci-Formigine result
25.01.2015 San Paolo Padova 2 - 0 Delta Porto Tolle
  • San Paolo Padova-Delta Porto Tolle result
25.01.2015 Imolese 1 - 1 Correggese
  • Imolese-Correggese result
Group A
25.01.2015 Asti 0 - 1 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Asti-Vallée d’Aoste result
25.01.2015 Derthona 1 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Derthona-Sporting Bellinzago result
25.01.2015 Acqui 1 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • Acqui-Sestri Levante result
25.01.2015 Chieri 2 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Chieri-Sancolombano result
25.01.2015 Cuneo 1 - 0 RapalloBogliasco
  • Cuneo-RapalloBogliasco result
25.01.2015 Lavagnese 1 - 1 Novese
  • Lavagnese-Novese result
25.01.2015 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 2 Caronnese
  • ASD Borgomanero-Caronnese result
25.01.2015 Vado 2 - 3 Bra
  • Vado-Bra result
Group F
25.01.2015 Chieti 1 - 1 Amiternina
  • Chieti-Amiternina result
Group E
25.01.2015 Robur Siena 2 - 0 Flaminia
  • Robur Siena-Flaminia result
Group I
25.01.2015 Due Torri 1 - 0 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Due Torri-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
Group H
25.01.2015 San Severo 3 - 1 Cavese
  • San Severo-Cavese result
Group F
25.01.2015 Sambenedettese 3 - 0 Celano
  • Sambenedettese-Celano result
Group H
25.01.2015 Gallipoli 0 - 0 Arzanese
  • Gallipoli-Arzanese result
Group D
25.01.2015 Bellaria Igea 1 - 0 Romagna Centro
  • Bellaria Igea-Romagna Centro result
Group H
25.01.2015 Taranto 1 - 0 Francavilla
  • Taranto-Francavilla result
Group D
25.01.2015 Fiorenzuola 0 - 1 Rimini
  • Fiorenzuola-Rimini result
Group A
25.01.2015 OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • OltrepoVoghera-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
Group I
25.01.2015 Sorrento 1 - 1 Agropoli
  • Sorrento-Agropoli result
Group A
25.01.2015 Borgosesia 6 - 3 Argentina
  • Borgosesia-Argentina result
Group E
24.01.2015 FC Rieti 0 - 1 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • FC Rieti-Sansepolcro Calcio result
24.01.2015 Bastia Calcio 0 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Bastia Calcio-Olimpia Colligiana result
Group D
21.01.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 3 - 2 Abano
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Abano result
Group B
21.01.2015 Villafranca 0 - 3 Seregno
  • Villafranca-Seregno result
21.01.2015 Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Virtus Verona
  • Folgore Caratese-Virtus Verona result
21.01.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Pro Sesto result
21.01.2015 Pergolettese 1 - 5 Pontisola
  • Pergolettese-Pontisola result
21.01.2015 Olginatese 0 - 1 Castiglione
  • Olginatese-Castiglione result
21.01.2015 MapelloBonate 2 - 2 Castellana
  • MapelloBonate-Castellana result
21.01.2015 Sondrio 0 - 2 Caravaggio
  • Sondrio-Caravaggio result
21.01.2015 Inveruno 0 - 6 Lecco
  • Inveruno-Lecco result
21.01.2015 Ciserano 2 - 1 Aurora Seriate
  • Ciserano-Aurora Seriate result
Group G
21.01.2015 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 2 - 0 Palestrina
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Palestrina result
Group D
21.01.2015 Piacenza 0 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Piacenza-Virtus Castelfranco result
21.01.2015 Correggese 0 - 3 Scandicci
  • Correggese-Scandicci result
21.01.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 2 - 2 Imolese
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Imolese result
21.01.2015 Formigine 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola
  • Formigine-Fiorenzuola result
21.01.2015 Thermal Abano 0 - 3 Fidenza
  • Thermal Abano-Fidenza result
21.01.2015 Fortis Juventus 1 - 0 San Paolo Padova
  • Fortis Juventus-San Paolo Padova result
Group A
21.01.2015 Caronnese 1 - 2 OltrepoVoghera
  • Caronnese-OltrepoVoghera result
21.01.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 0 Lavagnese
  • RapalloBogliasco-Lavagnese result
21.01.2015 Sancolombano 1 - 2 Derthona
  • Sancolombano-Derthona result
21.01.2015 Sestri Levante 1 - 0 Cuneo
  • Sestri Levante-Cuneo result
21.01.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 0 Borgosesia
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Borgosesia result
21.01.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 1 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Vallée d’Aoste-ASD Borgomanero result
21.01.2015 Bra 2 - 2 Asti
  • Bra-Asti result
Group D
21.01.2015 Ribelle 3 - 0 Bellaria Igea
  • Ribelle-Bellaria Igea result
21.01.2015 Romagna Centro 1 - 2 Mezzolara
  • Romagna Centro-Mezzolara result
21.01.2015 Rimini 3 - 0 Este
  • Rimini-Este result
Group A
21.01.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 0 Chieri
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Chieri result
21.01.2015 Argentina 2 - 2 Acqui
  • Argentina-Acqui result
Group C
18.01.2015 Biancoscudati Padova 2 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Montebelluna result
Group H
18.01.2015 Brindisi 2 - 0 Gallipoli
  • Brindisi-Gallipoli result
18.01.2015 Cavese 1 - 0 Taranto
  • Cavese-Taranto result
Group B
18.01.2015 Pontisola 2 - 2 Villafranca
  • Pontisola-Villafranca result
18.01.2015 Montichiari 2 - 4 Sondrio
  • Montichiari-Sondrio result
18.01.2015 Aurora Seriate 3 - 1 Pergolettese
  • Aurora Seriate-Pergolettese result
18.01.2015 Seregno 1 - 2 Olginatese
  • Seregno-Olginatese result
18.01.2015 Lecco 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • Lecco-Folgore Caratese result
18.01.2015 Castellana 0 - 1 Ciserano
  • Castellana-Ciserano result
18.01.2015 Castiglione 1 - 0 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Castiglione-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
Group C
18.01.2015 Sacilese 1 - 1 Triestina
  • Sacilese-Triestina result
18.01.2015 Clodiense 4 - 1 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Clodiense-Union Ripa Fenadora result
18.01.2015 Belluno 2 - 2 Tamai
  • Belluno-Tamai result
18.01.2015 Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Kras
  • Legnago Salus-Kras result
18.01.2015 Union ArzignanoChiampo 1 - 0 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Mori Santo Stefano result
18.01.2015 Giorgione 2 - 1 Union Pro
  • Giorgione-Union Pro result
18.01.2015 Mezzocorona 1 - 3 Fontanafredda
  • Mezzocorona-Fontanafredda result
18.01.2015 Dro Calcio 1 - 3 Alto Vicentino
  • Dro Calcio-Alto Vicentino result
Group E
18.01.2015 Voluntas 2 - 0 Villabiagio
  • Voluntas-Villabiagio result
18.01.2015 Massese 3 - 1 Sporting Trestina
  • Massese-Sporting Trestina result
18.01.2015 Sansepolcro Calcio 2 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-San Donato Tavarnelle result
18.01.2015 SanGiovanniValdarno 3 - 2 Robur Siena
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Robur Siena result
18.01.2015 Olimpia Colligiana 2 - 0 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
18.01.2015 Foligno 0 - 0 Pianese
  • Foligno-Pianese result
18.01.2015 Flaminia 3 - 0 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Flaminia-Gualdo Casacastalda result
18.01.2015 Gavorrano 2 - 0 Bastia Calcio
  • Gavorrano-Bastia Calcio result
Group F
18.01.2015 Civitanovese 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro
  • Civitanovese-Vis Pesaro result
18.01.2015 Giulianova 1 - 1 Sambenedettese
  • Giulianova-Sambenedettese result
18.01.2015 Jesina 0 - 0 San Nicolò
  • Jesina-San Nicolò result
18.01.2015 Fermana 0 - 1 Recanatese
  • Fermana-Recanatese result
18.01.2015 Termoli Calcio 0 - 1 Matelica Calcio
  • Termoli Calcio-Matelica Calcio result
18.01.2015 Fano 0 - 0 Maceratese
  • Fano-Maceratese result
18.01.2015 Amiternina 1 - 1 Campobasso
  • Amiternina-Campobasso result
18.01.2015 Olympia Agnonese 1 - 0 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Olympia Agnonese-Castelfidardo Calcio result
Group H
18.01.2015 MonosPolis 1 - 0 San Severo
  • MonosPolis-San Severo result
18.01.2015 Gelbison 3 - 1 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Gelbison-Rossoblu Potenza result
18.01.2015 Scafatese 0 - 1 Sarnese
  • Scafatese-Sarnese result
18.01.2015 Puteolana Internapoli 0 - 1 Manfredonia
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Manfredonia result
18.01.2015 Francavilla 1 - 2 Fidelis Andria
  • Francavilla-Fidelis Andria result
18.01.2015 Bisceglie 3 - 0 Grottaglie
  • Bisceglie-Grottaglie result
Group I
18.01.2015 Rende 1 - 1 Sorrento
  • Rende-Sorrento result
18.01.2015 Orlandina 0 - 5 Roccella
  • Orlandina-Roccella result
18.01.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 1 - 3 Noto
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Noto result
18.01.2015 Tiger Brolo 0 - 1 Turris Neapolis
  • Tiger Brolo-Turris Neapolis result
18.01.2015 Nuova Gioiese 0 - 0 Akragas
  • Nuova Gioiese-Akragas result
Group G
18.01.2015 Olbia 0 - 1 Viterbese Calcio
  • Olbia-Viterbese Calcio result
18.01.2015 Fondi 5 - 1 Selargius
  • Fondi-Selargius result
18.01.2015 Isola Liri 2 - 1 Budoni
  • Isola Liri-Budoni result
18.01.2015 Anziolavinio 1 - 4 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Anziolavinio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
18.01.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 3 - 1 Cynthia
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Cynthia result
18.01.2015 Palestrina 2 - 1 Astrea
  • Palestrina-Astrea result
18.01.2015 San Cesareo Calcio 1 - 1 Arzachena
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Arzachena result
Group D
18.01.2015 Este 4 - 1 Ribelle
  • Este-Ribelle result
18.01.2015 Abano 0 - 4 Piacenza
  • Abano-Piacenza result
18.01.2015 Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Fiorenzuola-Jolly Montemurlo result
18.01.2015 Correggese 1 - 1 Formigine
  • Correggese-Formigine result
18.01.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 2 - 2 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Delta Porto Tolle result
Group A
18.01.2015 Sancolombano 0 - 0 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Sancolombano-Sporting Bellinzago result
18.01.2015 Acqui 2 - 2 Novese
  • Acqui-Novese result
18.01.2015 Cuneo 2 - 1 Bra
  • Cuneo-Bra result
Group D
18.01.2015 Bellaria Igea 2 - 0 Fortis Juventus
  • Bellaria Igea-Fortis Juventus result
Group F
18.01.2015 Celano 1 - 2 Chieti
  • Celano-Chieti result
Group H
18.01.2015 Pomigliano 1 - 1 Arzanese
  • Pomigliano-Arzanese result
Group D
18.01.2015 Imolese 0 - 4 Rimini
  • Imolese-Rimini result
Group I
18.01.2015 Agropoli 2 - 0 Leonfortese
  • Agropoli-Leonfortese result
Group E
18.01.2015 Poggibonsi 2 - 0 FC Rieti
  • Poggibonsi-FC Rieti result
Group G
17.01.2015 Aprilia 3 - 0 Terracina Calcio
  • Aprilia-Terracina Calcio result
17.01.2015 FC Nuorese Calcio 3 - 0 Sora
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Sora result
Group A
17.01.2015 Borgosesia 4 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Borgosesia-RapalloBogliasco result
17.01.2015 Asti 1 - 0 OltrepoVoghera
  • Asti-OltrepoVoghera result
17.01.2015 Vado 2 - 0 Caronnese
  • Vado-Caronnese result
Group B
17.01.2015 Virtus Verona 7 - 0 MapelloBonate
  • Virtus Verona-MapelloBonate result
17.01.2015 Caravaggio 1 - 1 Inveruno
  • Caravaggio-Inveruno result
Group I
17.01.2015 Nerostellati Frattese 2 - 2 Torrecuso
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Torrecuso result
17.01.2015 HinterReggio 1 - 1 Battipagliese
  • HinterReggio-Battipagliese result
Group D
17.01.2015 Scandicci 0 - 0 Thermal Abano
  • Scandicci-Thermal Abano result
17.01.2015 Mezzolara 0 - 1 San Paolo Padova
  • Mezzolara-San Paolo Padova result
Group A
17.01.2015 Lavagnese 4 - 1 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Lavagnese-Vallée d’Aoste result
17.01.2015 Derthona 0 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • Derthona-Sestri Levante result
Group D
17.01.2015 Fidenza 0 - 1 Romagna Centro
  • Fidenza-Romagna Centro result
Group A
17.01.2015 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 3 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • ASD Borgomanero-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
17.01.2015 Chieri 2 - 1 Argentina
  • Chieri-Argentina result
Group F
14.01.2015 Campobasso 2 - 1 Termoli Calcio
  • Campobasso-Termoli Calcio result
Group I
14.01.2015 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 0 - 1 Nuova Gioiese
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Nuova Gioiese result
Group G
11.01.2015 Budoni 1 - 0 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Budoni-FC Nuorese Calcio result
Group H
11.01.2015 Manfredonia 2 - 3 Cavese
  • Manfredonia-Cavese result
11.01.2015 Taranto 1 - 0 Gelbison
  • Taranto-Gelbison result
Group A
11.01.2015 Argentina 2 - 1 Derthona
  • Argentina-Derthona result
Group B
11.01.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 1 Seregno
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Seregno result
11.01.2015 Ciserano 0 - 1 Virtus Verona
  • Ciserano-Virtus Verona result
11.01.2015 Olginatese 2 - 1 Pontisola
  • Olginatese-Pontisola result
11.01.2015 Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Castiglione
  • Pro Sesto-Castiglione result
11.01.2015 Pergolettese 1 - 0 Castellana
  • Pergolettese-Castellana result
11.01.2015 Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 Caravaggio
  • Folgore Caratese-Caravaggio result
11.01.2015 MapelloBonate 1 - 0 Lecco
  • MapelloBonate-Lecco result
11.01.2015 Villafranca 1 - 1 Aurora Seriate
  • Villafranca-Aurora Seriate result
11.01.2015 Inveruno 3 - 0 Montichiari
  • Inveruno-Montichiari result
Group C
11.01.2015 Fontanafredda 2 - 3 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Fontanafredda-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
11.01.2015 Kras 1 - 0 Sacilese
  • Kras-Sacilese result
11.01.2015 Triestina 2 - 1 Mezzocorona
  • Triestina-Mezzocorona result
11.01.2015 Alto Vicentino 2 - 0 Legnago Salus
  • Alto Vicentino-Legnago Salus result
11.01.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 2 - 2 Belluno
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Belluno result
11.01.2015 Tamai 0 - 0 Giorgione
  • Tamai-Giorgione result
11.01.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 2 - 3 Dro Calcio
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Dro Calcio result
11.01.2015 Montebelluna 0 - 3 Clodiense
  • Montebelluna-Clodiense result
11.01.2015 Union Pro 3 - 2 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Union Pro-Biancoscudati Padova result
Group E
11.01.2015 Villabiagio 0 - 0 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Villabiagio-Sansepolcro Calcio result
11.01.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 - 0 Flaminia
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Flaminia result
11.01.2015 Bastia Calcio 1 - 1 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Bastia Calcio-SanGiovanniValdarno result
11.01.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 1 - 0 Poggibonsi
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-Poggibonsi result
11.01.2015 Pianese 1 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Pianese-Olimpia Colligiana result
11.01.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 - 2 Massese
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Massese result
11.01.2015 Sporting Trestina 2 - 3 Gavorrano
  • Sporting Trestina-Gavorrano result
Group F
11.01.2015 Sambenedettese 4 - 1 Olympia Agnonese
  • Sambenedettese-Olympia Agnonese result
11.01.2015 San Nicolò 0 - 0 Fermana
  • San Nicolò-Fermana result
11.01.2015 Campobasso 0 - 0 Jesina
  • Campobasso-Jesina result
11.01.2015 Matelica Calcio 3 - 0 Civitanovese
  • Matelica Calcio-Civitanovese result
11.01.2015 Recanatese 1 - 1 Giulianova
  • Recanatese-Giulianova result
11.01.2015 Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Amiternina
  • Vis Pesaro-Amiternina result
11.01.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 - 0 Fano
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Fano result
Group H
11.01.2015 San Severo 0 - 0 Puteolana Internapoli
  • San Severo-Puteolana Internapoli result
11.01.2015 Grottaglie 1 - 0 Francavilla
  • Grottaglie-Francavilla result
11.01.2015 Gallipoli 2 - 0 Pomigliano
  • Gallipoli-Pomigliano result
11.01.2015 Sarnese 0 - 1 Brindisi
  • Sarnese-Brindisi result
11.01.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 3 - 1 Bisceglie
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Bisceglie result
Group I
11.01.2015 Roccella 1 - 1 Tiger Brolo
  • Roccella-Tiger Brolo result
11.01.2015 Battipagliese 1 - 2 Rende
  • Battipagliese-Rende result
11.01.2015 Torrecuso 8 - 0 Orlandina
  • Torrecuso-Orlandina result
11.01.2015 Noto 2 - 0 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Noto-Nerostellati Frattese result
11.01.2015 Turris Neapolis 0 - 0 HinterReggio
  • Turris Neapolis-HinterReggio result
11.01.2015 Leonfortese 1 - 2 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Leonfortese-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
Group G
11.01.2015 Selargius 2 - 1 Olbia
  • Selargius-Olbia result
11.01.2015 Arzachena 0 - 3 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Arzachena-Lupa Castelli Romani result
11.01.2015 Terracina Calcio 0 - 2 Isola Liri
  • Terracina Calcio-Isola Liri result
11.01.2015 Sora 1 - 2 Fondi
  • Sora-Fondi result
11.01.2015 Viterbese Calcio 1 - 2 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-San Cesareo Calcio result
11.01.2015 Astrea 0 - 2 Aprilia
  • Astrea-Aprilia result
11.01.2015 Cynthia 3 - 0 Anziolavinio
  • Cynthia-Anziolavinio result
Group D
11.01.2015 San Paolo Padova 3 - 4 Virtus Castelfranco
  • San Paolo Padova-Virtus Castelfranco result
11.01.2015 Fortis Juventus 2 - 2 Mezzolara
  • Fortis Juventus-Mezzolara result
11.01.2015 Formigine 2 - 2 Imolese
  • Formigine-Imolese result
11.01.2015 Thermal Abano 4 - 1 Fiorenzuola
  • Thermal Abano-Fiorenzuola result
11.01.2015 Ribelle 1 - 0 Fidenza
  • Ribelle-Fidenza result
11.01.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 2 - 4 Este
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Este result
11.01.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 0 - 0 Correggese
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Correggese result
Group A
11.01.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 2 - 3 Vado
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Vado result
11.01.2015 Bra 1 - 0 Lavagnese
  • Bra-Lavagnese result
11.01.2015 Novese 0 - 1 Cuneo
  • Novese-Cuneo result
11.01.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 2 - 4 Chieri
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Chieri result
11.01.2015 Sestri Levante 0 - 1 Borgosesia
  • Sestri Levante-Borgosesia result
11.01.2015 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • OltrepoVoghera-ASD Borgomanero result
11.01.2015 Caronnese 0 - 0 Asti
  • Caronnese-Asti result
11.01.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 2 Acqui
  • RapalloBogliasco-Acqui result
Group F
11.01.2015 Chieti 1 - 2 Termoli Calcio
  • Chieti-Termoli Calcio result
Group I
11.01.2015 Sorrento 1 - 3 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Sorrento-Progreditur Marcianise result
Group E
11.01.2015 Robur Siena 2 - 0 Foligno
  • Robur Siena-Foligno result
Group I
11.01.2015 Due Torri 2 - 0 Nuova Gioiese
  • Due Torri-Nuova Gioiese result
Group F
11.01.2015 Maceratese 3 - 0 Celano
  • Maceratese-Celano result
Group H
11.01.2015 Arzanese 1 - 1 MonosPolis
  • Arzanese-MonosPolis result
Group D
11.01.2015 Romagna Centro 0 - 1 Abano
  • Romagna Centro-Abano result
11.01.2015 Rimini 1 - 0 Scandicci
  • Rimini-Scandicci result
Group A
11.01.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 0 - 0 Sancolombano
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Sancolombano result
Group I
11.01.2015 Akragas 2 - 2 Agropoli
  • Akragas-Agropoli result
Group E
11.01.2015 FC Rieti 2 - 0 Voluntas
  • FC Rieti-Voluntas result
Group D
10.01.2015 Piacenza 0 - 0 Bellaria Igea
  • Piacenza-Bellaria Igea result
Group H
10.01.2015 Fidelis Andria 2 - 1 Scafatese
  • Fidelis Andria-Scafatese result
Group E
06.01.2015 Mobilieri Ponsacco 2 - 1 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-SanGiovanniValdarno result
06.01.2015 Bastia Calcio 1 - 2 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Bastia Calcio-Sansepolcro Calcio result
Group D
06.01.2015 Ribelle 1 - 1 Scandicci
  • Ribelle-Scandicci result
06.01.2015 San Paolo Padova 0 - 1 Abano
  • San Paolo Padova-Abano result
Group H
04.01.2015 Fidelis Andria 3 - 1 Gelbison
  • Fidelis Andria-Gelbison result
Group B
04.01.2015 Villafranca 2 - 3 Castellana
  • Villafranca-Castellana result
04.01.2015 Pro Sesto 0 - 2 Seregno
  • Pro Sesto-Seregno result
04.01.2015 Pergolettese 0 - 3 Virtus Verona
  • Pergolettese-Virtus Verona result
04.01.2015 Olginatese 1 - 1 Aurora Seriate
  • Olginatese-Aurora Seriate result
04.01.2015 MapelloBonate 2 - 1 Caravaggio
  • MapelloBonate-Caravaggio result
04.01.2015 Inveruno 4 - 0 Sondrio
  • Inveruno-Sondrio result
04.01.2015 Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Montichiari
  • Folgore Caratese-Montichiari result
04.01.2015 Ciserano 3 - 1 Lecco
  • Ciserano-Lecco result
04.01.2015 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 - 1 Pontisola
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Pontisola result
Group C
04.01.2015 Triestina 4 - 4 Legnago Salus
  • Triestina-Legnago Salus result
04.01.2015 Union Ripa Fenadora 3 - 1 Giorgione
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Giorgione result
04.01.2015 Tamai 2 - 0 Mezzocorona
  • Tamai-Mezzocorona result
04.01.2015 Sacilese 1 - 1 Dro Calcio
  • Sacilese-Dro Calcio result
04.01.2015 Kras 1 - 1 Clodiense
  • Kras-Clodiense result
04.01.2015 Mori Santo Stefano 3 - 4 Fontanafredda
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Fontanafredda result
04.01.2015 Union Pro 2 - 3 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Union Pro-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
04.01.2015 Montebelluna 0 - 1 Belluno
  • Montebelluna-Belluno result
04.01.2015 Alto Vicentino 1 - 0 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Alto Vicentino-Biancoscudati Padova result
Group E
04.01.2015 Sporting Trestina 0 - 2 Voluntas
  • Sporting Trestina-Voluntas result
04.01.2015 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 5 Villabiagio
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Villabiagio result
04.01.2015 Poggibonsi 1 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Poggibonsi-Olimpia Colligiana result
04.01.2015 Pianese 2 - 2 Gavorrano
  • Pianese-Gavorrano result
04.01.2015 Gualdo Casacastalda 2 - 3 Foligno
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-Foligno result
Group F
04.01.2015 San Nicolò 1 - 1 Civitanovese
  • San Nicolò-Civitanovese result
04.01.2015 Recanatese 0 - 0 Jesina
  • Recanatese-Jesina result
04.01.2015 Matelica Calcio 0 - 1 Fano
  • Matelica Calcio-Fano result
04.01.2015 Maceratese 1 - 1 Giulianova
  • Maceratese-Giulianova result
04.01.2015 Fermana 3 - 0 Amiternina
  • Fermana-Amiternina result
04.01.2015 Castelfidardo Calcio 1 - 2 Sambenedettese
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Sambenedettese result
Group H
04.01.2015 San Severo 2 - 2 Pomigliano
  • San Severo-Pomigliano result
04.01.2015 Rossoblu Potenza 2 - 1 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Puteolana Internapoli result
04.01.2015 Sarnese 2 - 2 Bisceglie
  • Sarnese-Bisceglie result
04.01.2015 MonosPolis 2 - 1 Brindisi
  • MonosPolis-Brindisi result
04.01.2015 Gallipoli 0 - 0 Francavilla
  • Gallipoli-Francavilla result
Group I
04.01.2015 Roccella 3 - 2 Torrecuso
  • Roccella-Torrecuso result
04.01.2015 Turris Neapolis 4 - 1 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Turris Neapolis-Nerostellati Frattese result
04.01.2015 Leonfortese 0 - 0 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Leonfortese-Progreditur Marcianise result
04.01.2015 Battipagliese 6 - 0 Orlandina
  • Battipagliese-Orlandina result
04.01.2015 Akragas 2 - 2 Rende
  • Akragas-Rende result
Group G
04.01.2015 Viterbese Calcio 4 - 2 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Viterbese Calcio-FC Nuorese Calcio result
04.01.2015 Terracina Calcio 3 - 1 Anziolavinio
  • Terracina Calcio-Anziolavinio result
04.01.2015 Selargius 0 - 1 Isola Liri
  • Selargius-Isola Liri result
04.01.2015 Budoni 2 - 1 Palestrina
  • Budoni-Palestrina result
04.01.2015 Lupa Castelli Romani 1 - 0 Olbia
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Olbia result
04.01.2015 Sora 1 - 1 Aprilia
  • Sora-Aprilia result
04.01.2015 Cynthia 0 - 4 San Cesareo Calcio
  • Cynthia-San Cesareo Calcio result
04.01.2015 Astrea 2 - 1 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Astrea-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
04.01.2015 Arzachena 2 - 1 Fondi
  • Arzachena-Fondi result
Group D
04.01.2015 Thermal Abano 0 - 2 Correggese
  • Thermal Abano-Correggese result
04.01.2015 Piacenza 1 - 4 Este
  • Piacenza-Este result
04.01.2015 Jolly Montemurlo 1 - 4 Imolese
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Imolese result
04.01.2015 Fortis Juventus 1 - 1 Fidenza
  • Fortis Juventus-Fidenza result
04.01.2015 Delta Porto Tolle 4 - 2 Mezzolara
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Mezzolara result
Group A
04.01.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 1 - 0 Acqui
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Acqui result
04.01.2015 Sestri Levante 2 - 2 Sancolombano
  • Sestri Levante-Sancolombano result
04.01.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 3 Chieri
  • RapalloBogliasco-Chieri result
04.01.2015 OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 Lavagnese
  • OltrepoVoghera-Lavagnese result
04.01.2015 Novese 2 - 0 Derthona
  • Novese-Derthona result
04.01.2015 Caronnese 0 - 1 Cuneo
  • Caronnese-Cuneo result
04.01.2015 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 3 Vado
  • ASD Borgomanero-Vado result
04.01.2015 Bra 3 - 0 Borgosesia
  • Bra-Borgosesia result
Group F
04.01.2015 Chieti 3 - 1 Olympia Agnonese
  • Chieti-Olympia Agnonese result
Group I
04.01.2015 Sorrento 0 - 1 Tiger Brolo
  • Sorrento-Tiger Brolo result
Group E
04.01.2015 Robur Siena 0 - 1 Massese
  • Robur Siena-Massese result
Group D
04.01.2015 Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 Bellaria Igea
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Bellaria Igea result
Group I
04.01.2015 Due Torri 2 - 0 HinterReggio
  • Due Torri-HinterReggio result
Group H
04.01.2015 Grottaglie 0 - 2 Cavese
  • Grottaglie-Cavese result
Group F
04.01.2015 Vis Pesaro 2 - 0 Celano
  • Vis Pesaro-Celano result
Group H
04.01.2015 Arzanese 0 - 0 Scafatese
  • Arzanese-Scafatese result
04.01.2015 Taranto 1 - 1 Manfredonia
  • Taranto-Manfredonia result
Group D
04.01.2015 Romagna Centro 2 - 1 Fiorenzuola
  • Romagna Centro-Fiorenzuola result
04.01.2015 Rimini 1 - 0 Formigine
  • Rimini-Formigine result
Group A
04.01.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 2 - 0 Asti
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Asti result
Group I
04.01.2015 Noto 0 - 4 Agropoli
  • Noto-Agropoli result
Group A
04.01.2015 Argentina 2 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Argentina-Sporting Bellinzago result
Group E
04.01.2015 FC Rieti 6 - 1 Flaminia
  • FC Rieti-Flaminia result
Group H
21.12.2014 Manfredonia 2 - 1 San Severo
  • Manfredonia-San Severo result
Group B
21.12.2014 Seregno 0 - 2 Castiglione
  • Seregno-Castiglione result
21.12.2014 Virtus Verona 3 - 0 Villafranca
  • Virtus Verona-Villafranca result
21.12.2014 Sondrio 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • Sondrio-Folgore Caratese result
21.12.2014 Pontisola 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
  • Pontisola-Pro Sesto result
21.12.2014 Castellana 0 - 1 Olginatese
  • Castellana-Olginatese result
21.12.2014 Caravaggio 0 - 1 Ciserano
  • Caravaggio-Ciserano result
21.12.2014 Lecco 1 - 2 Pergolettese
  • Lecco-Pergolettese result
21.12.2014 Aurora Seriate 0 - 0 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Aurora Seriate-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
21.12.2014 Montichiari 3 - 1 MapelloBonate
  • Montichiari-MapelloBonate result
Group C
21.12.2014 Union ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 0 Tamai
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Tamai result
21.12.2014 Mezzocorona 1 - 1 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Mezzocorona-Mori Santo Stefano result
21.12.2014 Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Sacilese
  • Legnago Salus-Sacilese result
21.12.2014 Belluno 0 - 1 Union Pro
  • Belluno-Union Pro result
21.12.2014 Giorgione 0 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Giorgione-Montebelluna result
21.12.2014 Dro Calcio 2 - 0 Kras
  • Dro Calcio-Kras result
21.12.2014 Fontanafredda 2 - 1 Triestina
  • Fontanafredda-Triestina result
Group E
21.12.2014 Sansepolcro Calcio 3 - 1 Sporting Trestina
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Sporting Trestina result
21.12.2014 Flaminia 1 - 2 Poggibonsi
  • Flaminia-Poggibonsi result
21.12.2014 SanGiovanniValdarno 1 - 1 Pianese
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Pianese result
21.12.2014 Olimpia Colligiana 0 - 0 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Gualdo Casacastalda result
21.12.2014 Massese 2 - 1 Bastia Calcio
  • Massese-Bastia Calcio result
21.12.2014 Gavorrano 2 - 2 Robur Siena
  • Gavorrano-Robur Siena result
21.12.2014 Foligno 3 - 2 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Foligno-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
Group F
21.12.2014 Termoli Calcio 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro
  • Termoli Calcio-Vis Pesaro result
21.12.2014 Sambenedettese 4 - 0 Recanatese
  • Sambenedettese-Recanatese result
21.12.2014 Olympia Agnonese 2 - 3 Maceratese
  • Olympia Agnonese-Maceratese result
21.12.2014 Jesina 1 - 1 Fermana
  • Jesina-Fermana result
21.12.2014 Civitanovese 2 - 1 Campobasso
  • Civitanovese-Campobasso result
21.12.2014 Giulianova 0 - 1 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Giulianova-Castelfidardo Calcio result
21.12.2014 Amiternina 2 - 4 San Nicolò
  • Amiternina-San Nicolò result
Group H
21.12.2014 Scafatese 1 - 0 Gallipoli
  • Scafatese-Gallipoli result
21.12.2014 Gelbison 3 - 1 Grottaglie
  • Gelbison-Grottaglie result
21.12.2014 Francavilla 0 - 1 Sarnese
  • Francavilla-Sarnese result
21.12.2014 Pomigliano 1 - 1 MonosPolis
  • Pomigliano-MonosPolis result
21.12.2014 Bisceglie 2 - 3 Fidelis Andria
  • Bisceglie-Fidelis Andria result
Group I
21.12.2014 Torrecuso 2 - 0 Noto
  • Torrecuso-Noto result
21.12.2014 Tiger Brolo 4 - 0 Battipagliese
  • Tiger Brolo-Battipagliese result
21.12.2014 Progreditur Marcianise 0 - 2 Akragas
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Akragas result
21.12.2014 Nuova Gioiese 1 - 2 Leonfortese
  • Nuova Gioiese-Leonfortese result
21.12.2014 Nerostellati Frattese 1 - 1 Roccella
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Roccella result
21.12.2014 HinterReggio 1 - 0 Sorrento
  • HinterReggio-Sorrento result
Group G
21.12.2014 Palestrina 3 - 0 Terracina Calcio
  • Palestrina-Terracina Calcio result
21.12.2014 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 - 0 Cynthia
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Cynthia result
21.12.2014 Olbia 3 - 3 Arzachena
  • Olbia-Arzachena result
21.12.2014 Isola Liri 1 - 0 Sora
  • Isola Liri-Sora result
21.12.2014 Fondi 2 - 2 Viterbese Calcio
  • Fondi-Viterbese Calcio result
21.12.2014 San Cesareo Calcio 1 - 0 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Lupa Castelli Romani result
21.12.2014 Aprilia 3 - 3 Budoni
  • Aprilia-Budoni result
21.12.2014 Anziolavinio 1 - 3 Astrea
  • Anziolavinio-Astrea result
Group D
21.12.2014 Mezzolara 5 - 3 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Mezzolara-Virtus Castelfranco result
21.12.2014 Imolese 1 - 1 Thermal Abano
  • Imolese-Thermal Abano result
21.12.2014 Formigine 0 - 3 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Formigine-Delta Porto Tolle result
21.12.2014 Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 Ribelle
  • Fiorenzuola-Ribelle result
21.12.2014 Abano 4 - 0 Fortis Juventus
  • Abano-Fortis Juventus result
Group A
21.12.2014 Vado 2 - 3 OltrepoVoghera
  • Vado-OltrepoVoghera result
21.12.2014 Lavagnese 2 - 2 Caronnese
  • Lavagnese-Caronnese result
21.12.2014 Derthona 1 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Derthona-RapalloBogliasco result
21.12.2014 Cuneo 2 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Cuneo-Vallée d’Aoste result
21.12.2014 Chieri 2 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • Chieri-Sestri Levante result
21.12.2014 Asti 2 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • Asti-ASD Borgomanero result
21.12.2014 Acqui 3 - 1 Bra
  • Acqui-Bra result
Group F
21.12.2014 Fano 3 - 0 Chieti
  • Fano-Chieti result
Group D
21.12.2014 Bellaria Igea 1 - 0 San Paolo Padova
  • Bellaria Igea-San Paolo Padova result
Group I
21.12.2014 Rende 1 - 0 Due Torri
  • Rende-Due Torri result
Group H
21.12.2014 Cavese 2 - 3 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Cavese-Rossoblu Potenza result
Group F
21.12.2014 Celano 2 - 1 Matelica Calcio
  • Celano-Matelica Calcio result
Group H
21.12.2014 Brindisi 5 - 1 Arzanese
  • Brindisi-Arzanese result
Group D
21.12.2014 Este 0 - 2 Romagna Centro
  • Este-Romagna Centro result
Group H
21.12.2014 Puteolana Internapoli 0 - 4 Taranto
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Taranto result
Group D
21.12.2014 Correggese 4 - 2 Rimini
  • Correggese-Rimini result
Group A
21.12.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Sporting Bellinzago-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
21.12.2014 Sancolombano 4 - 1 Argentina
  • Sancolombano-Argentina result
Group E
21.12.2014 Villabiagio 1 - 1 FC Rieti
  • Villabiagio-FC Rieti result
Group G
20.12.2014 FC Nuorese Calcio 3 - 0 Selargius
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Selargius result
Group A
20.12.2014 Borgosesia 4 - 2 Novese
  • Borgosesia-Novese result
Group C
20.12.2014 Clodiense 4 - 4 Alto Vicentino
  • Clodiense-Alto Vicentino result
20.12.2014 Biancoscudati Padova 3 - 1 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Union Ripa Fenadora result
Group E
20.12.2014 Voluntas 1 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Voluntas-San Donato Tavarnelle result
Group I
20.12.2014 Orlandina 0 - 6 Turris Neapolis
  • Orlandina-Turris Neapolis result
Group D
20.12.2014 Scandicci 1 - 1 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Scandicci-Jolly Montemurlo result
20.12.2014 Fidenza 0 - 1 Piacenza
  • Fidenza-Piacenza result
Group I
20.12.2014 Agropoli 3 - 0 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • Agropoli-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
Group D
17.12.2014 Fidenza 0 - 0 Mezzolara
  • Fidenza-Mezzolara result
Group H
14.12.2014 MonosPolis 3 - 1 Scafatese
  • MonosPolis-Scafatese result
Group B
14.12.2014 Villafranca 1 - 1 Lecco
  • Villafranca-Lecco result
14.12.2014 Pergolettese 1 - 0 Caravaggio
  • Pergolettese-Caravaggio result
14.12.2014 Olginatese 1 - 1 Virtus Verona
  • Olginatese-Virtus Verona result
14.12.2014 MapelloBonate 1 - 2 Sondrio
  • MapelloBonate-Sondrio result
14.12.2014 Folgore Caratese 0 - 0 Inveruno
  • Folgore Caratese-Inveruno result
14.12.2014 Ciserano 4 - 1 Montichiari
  • Ciserano-Montichiari result
14.12.2014 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 - 0 Castellana
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Castellana result
14.12.2014 Castiglione 1 - 0 Pontisola
  • Castiglione-Pontisola result
Group C
14.12.2014 Tamai 1 - 2 Fontanafredda
  • Tamai-Fontanafredda result
14.12.2014 Sacilese 1 - 0 Clodiense
  • Sacilese-Clodiense result
14.12.2014 Kras 1 - 3 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Kras-Biancoscudati Padova result
14.12.2014 Mori Santo Stefano 1 - 2 Triestina
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Triestina result
14.12.2014 Legnago Salus 1 - 1 Dro Calcio
  • Legnago Salus-Dro Calcio result
14.12.2014 Union Pro 2 - 1 Mezzocorona
  • Union Pro-Mezzocorona result
14.12.2014 Montebelluna 2 - 2 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Montebelluna-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
14.12.2014 Alto Vicentino 0 - 1 Giorgione
  • Alto Vicentino-Giorgione result
Group E
14.12.2014 Flaminia 1 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Flaminia-Olimpia Colligiana result
14.12.2014 Sporting Trestina 1 - 1 Villabiagio
  • Sporting Trestina-Villabiagio result
14.12.2014 Mobilieri Ponsacco 3 - 2 Gavorrano
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Gavorrano result
14.12.2014 Poggibonsi 1 - 0 Foligno
  • Poggibonsi-Foligno result
14.12.2014 Pianese 2 - 2 Massese
  • Pianese-Massese result
14.12.2014 Gualdo Casacastalda 3 - 0 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-SanGiovanniValdarno result
Group F
14.12.2014 Vis Pesaro 0 - 1 Fano
  • Vis Pesaro-Fano result
14.12.2014 San Nicolò 6 - 0 Termoli Calcio
  • San Nicolò-Termoli Calcio result
14.12.2014 Matelica Calcio 1 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
  • Matelica Calcio-Olympia Agnonese result
14.12.2014 Maceratese 3 - 1 Sambenedettese
  • Maceratese-Sambenedettese result
14.12.2014 Fermana 1 - 2 Civitanovese
  • Fermana-Civitanovese result
14.12.2014 Jesina 1 - 1 Amiternina
  • Jesina-Amiternina result
14.12.2014 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 - 1 Recanatese
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Recanatese result
Group H
14.12.2014 Rossoblu Potenza 1 - 0 Manfredonia
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Manfredonia result
14.12.2014 Sarnese 0 - 1 Gelbison
  • Sarnese-Gelbison result
14.12.2014 Gallipoli 1 - 1 Bisceglie
  • Gallipoli-Bisceglie result
14.12.2014 Pomigliano 0 - 4 Brindisi
  • Pomigliano-Brindisi result
Group I
14.12.2014 Roccella 2 - 0 Noto
  • Roccella-Noto result
14.12.2014 Turris Neapolis 2 - 1 Torrecuso
  • Turris Neapolis-Torrecuso result
14.12.2014 Leonfortese 0 - 0 Rende
  • Leonfortese-Rende result
14.12.2014 Comprensorio M. Uffugo 1 - 2 Progreditur Marcianise
  • Comprensorio M. Uffugo-Progreditur Marcianise result
14.12.2014 Battipagliese 1 - 2 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Battipagliese-Nerostellati Frattese result
14.12.2014 Akragas 4 - 2 HinterReggio
  • Akragas-HinterReggio result
Group G
14.12.2014 Viterbese Calcio 3 - 2 Isola Liri
  • Viterbese Calcio-Isola Liri result
14.12.2014 Terracina Calcio 1 - 1 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Terracina Calcio-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio result
14.12.2014 Selargius 5 - 2 Aprilia
  • Selargius-Aprilia result
14.12.2014 Budoni 3 - 0 Anziolavinio
  • Budoni-Anziolavinio result
14.12.2014 Lupa Castelli Romani 3 - 1 Fondi
  • Lupa Castelli Romani-Fondi result
14.12.2014 Sora 2 - 1 Palestrina
  • Sora-Palestrina result
14.12.2014 San Cesareo Calcio 1 - 1 Olbia
  • San Cesareo Calcio-Olbia result
14.12.2014 Astrea 0 - 1 Cynthia
  • Astrea-Cynthia result
14.12.2014 Arzachena 3 - 0 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Arzachena-FC Nuorese Calcio result
Group D
14.12.2014 Virtus Castelfranco 1 - 0 Abano
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Abano result
14.12.2014 Thermal Abano 1 - 1 Formigine
  • Thermal Abano-Formigine result
14.12.2014 Ribelle 0 - 0 Imolese
  • Ribelle-Imolese result
14.12.2014 Piacenza 2 - 0 Fiorenzuola
  • Piacenza-Fiorenzuola result
14.12.2014 Jolly Montemurlo 2 - 2 Correggese
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Correggese result
14.12.2014 Fortis Juventus 2 - 2 Este
  • Fortis Juventus-Este result
14.12.2014 San Paolo Padova 1 - 1 Fidenza
  • San Paolo Padova-Fidenza result
Group A
14.12.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 1 Borgosesia
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Borgosesia result
14.12.2014 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Sestri Levante-Sporting Bellinzago result
14.12.2014 RapalloBogliasco 0 - 0 Sancolombano
  • RapalloBogliasco-Sancolombano result
14.12.2014 OltrepoVoghera 2 - 2 Cuneo
  • OltrepoVoghera-Cuneo result
14.12.2014 Caronnese 2 - 0 Acqui
  • Caronnese-Acqui result
14.12.2014 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 0 Lavagnese
  • ASD Borgomanero-Lavagnese result
14.12.2014 Asti 1 - 0 Vado
  • Asti-Vado result
14.12.2014 Bra 4 - 0 Derthona
  • Bra-Derthona result
Group F
14.12.2014 Chieti 4 - 1 Giulianova
  • Chieti-Giulianova result
Group I
14.12.2014 Sorrento 3 - 0 Orlandina
  • Sorrento-Orlandina result
Group E
14.12.2014 Robur Siena 3 - 2 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Robur Siena-Sansepolcro Calcio result
Group D
14.12.2014 Mezzolara 1 - 2 Bellaria Igea
  • Mezzolara-Bellaria Igea result
Group I
14.12.2014 Due Torri 1 - 1 Tiger Brolo
  • Due Torri-Tiger Brolo result
Group H
14.12.2014 Fidelis Andria 3 - 1 Cavese
  • Fidelis Andria-Cavese result
Group F
14.12.2014 Campobasso 1 - 0 Celano
  • Campobasso-Celano result
Group H
14.12.2014 Arzanese 3 - 2 Francavilla
  • Arzanese-Francavilla result
14.12.2014 Taranto 1 - 0 San Severo
  • Taranto-San Severo result
Group D
14.12.2014 Romagna Centro 0 - 1 Scandicci
  • Romagna Centro-Scandicci result
14.12.2014 Rimini 2 - 1 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Rimini-Delta Porto Tolle result
Group A
14.12.2014 Argentina 1 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Argentina-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
Group I
14.12.2014 Agropoli 1 - 1 Nuova Gioiese
  • Agropoli-Nuova Gioiese result
Group E
14.12.2014 San Donato Tavarnelle 3 - 5 FC Rieti
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-FC Rieti result
Group H
13.12.2014 Grottaglie 0 - 0 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Grottaglie-Puteolana Internapoli result
Group B
13.12.2014 Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Aurora Seriate
  • Pro Sesto-Aurora Seriate result
Group C
13.12.2014 Union Ripa Fenadora 1 - 1 Belluno
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Belluno result
Group E
13.12.2014 Bastia Calcio 3 - 0 Voluntas
  • Bastia Calcio-Voluntas result
Group A
13.12.2014 Novese 1 - 2 Chieri
  • Novese-Chieri result
Group H
07.12.2014 Manfredonia 2 - 2 Fidelis Andria
  • Manfredonia-Fidelis Andria result
Group B
07.12.2014 Virtus Verona 0 - 2 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Virtus Verona-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano result
07.12.2014 Sondrio 3 - 0 Ciserano
  • Sondrio-Ciserano result
07.12.2014 Pontisola 2 - 1 Seregno
  • Pontisola-Seregno result
07.12.2014 Inveruno 0 - 0 MapelloBonate
  • Inveruno-MapelloBonate result
07.12.2014 Castellana 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
  • Castellana-Pro Sesto result
07.12.2014 Caravaggio 2 - 1 Villafranca
  • Caravaggio-Villafranca result
07.12.2014 Lecco 2 - 0 Olginatese
  • Lecco-Olginatese result
07.12.2014 Aurora Seriate 1 - 0 Castiglione
  • Aurora Seriate-Castiglione result
07.12.2014 Montichiari 0 - 2 Pergolettese
  • Montichiari-Pergolettese result
Group C
07.12.2014 Triestina 1 - 1 Tamai
  • Triestina-Tamai result
07.12.2014 Union ArzignanoChiampo 2 - 1 Alto Vicentino
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Alto Vicentino result
07.12.2014 Mori Santo Stefano 0 - 2 Union Pro
  • Mori Santo Stefano-Union Pro result
07.12.2014 Belluno 3 - 0 Kras
  • Belluno-Kras result
07.12.2014 Giorgione 0 - 2 Sacilese
  • Giorgione-Sacilese result
07.12.2014 Fontanafredda 0 - 0 Montebelluna
  • Fontanafredda-Montebelluna result
07.12.2014 Clodiense 2 - 1 Dro Calcio
  • Clodiense-Dro Calcio result
07.12.2014 Biancoscudati Padova 2 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Biancoscudati Padova-Legnago Salus result
Group E
07.12.2014 Voluntas 3 - 1 Pianese
  • Voluntas-Pianese result
07.12.2014 Sansepolcro Calcio 0 - 1 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Mobilieri Ponsacco result
07.12.2014 Villabiagio 1 - 3 Robur Siena
  • Villabiagio-Robur Siena result
07.12.2014 SanGiovanniValdarno 0 - 3 Flaminia
  • SanGiovanniValdarno-Flaminia result
07.12.2014 San Donato Tavarnelle 4 - 1 Bastia Calcio
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Bastia Calcio result
07.12.2014 Massese 2 - 3 Gualdo Casacastalda
  • Massese-Gualdo Casacastalda result
07.12.2014 Gavorrano 1 - 2 Poggibonsi
  • Gavorrano-Poggibonsi result
07.12.2014 Foligno 1 - 0 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Foligno-Olimpia Colligiana result
Group F
07.12.2014 Termoli Calcio 0 - 4 Jesina
  • Termoli Calcio-Jesina result
07.12.2014 Recanatese 1 - 1 Maceratese
  • Recanatese-Maceratese result
07.12.2014 Olympia Agnonese 0 - 2 Campobasso
  • Olympia Agnonese-Campobasso result
07.12.2014 Civitanovese 4 - 1 Amiternina
  • Civitanovese-Amiternina result
07.12.2014 Giulianova 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro
  • Giulianova-Vis Pesaro result
07.12.2014 Fano 2 - 0 San Nicolò
  • Fano-San Nicolò result
Group H
07.12.2014 Scafatese 0 - 1 Brindisi
  • Scafatese-Brindisi result
07.12.2014 San Severo 1 - 2 Rossoblu Potenza
  • San Severo-Rossoblu Potenza result
07.12.2014 Francavilla 3 - 1 Pomigliano
  • Francavilla-Pomigliano result
07.12.2014 Bisceglie 3 - 1 MonosPolis
  • Bisceglie-MonosPolis result
Group I
07.12.2014 Torrecuso 4 - 2 Sorrento
  • Torrecuso-Sorrento result
07.12.2014 Tiger Brolo 0 - 3 Leonfortese
  • Tiger Brolo-Leonfortese result
07.12.2014 Roccella 1 - 0 Battipagliese
  • Roccella-Battipagliese result
07.12.2014 Progreditur Marcianise 0 - 0 Nuova Gioiese
  • Progreditur Marcianise-Nuova Gioiese result
07.12.2014 Noto 0 - 1 Turris Neapolis
  • Noto-Turris Neapolis result
07.12.2014 HinterReggio 3 - 1 Comprensorio M. Uffugo
  • HinterReggio-Comprensorio M. Uffugo result
Group G
07.12.2014 Palestrina 0 - 3 Viterbese Calcio
  • Palestrina-Viterbese Calcio result
07.12.2014 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 - 1 Sora
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Sora result
07.12.2014 FC Nuorese Calcio 0 - 1 San Cesareo Calcio
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-San Cesareo Calcio result
07.12.2014 Isola Liri 0 - 2 Lupa Castelli Romani
  • Isola Liri-Lupa Castelli Romani result
07.12.2014 Fondi 2 - 0 Olbia
  • Fondi-Olbia result
07.12.2014 Cynthia 3 - 2 Terracina Calcio
  • Cynthia-Terracina Calcio result
07.12.2014 Astrea 1 - 2 Budoni
  • Astrea-Budoni result
07.12.2014 Aprilia 0 - 4 Arzachena
  • Aprilia-Arzachena result
07.12.2014 Anziolavinio 2 - 2 Selargius
  • Anziolavinio-Selargius result
Group D
07.12.2014 Imolese 4 - 1 Piacenza
  • Imolese-Piacenza result
07.12.2014 Formigine 2 - 2 Ribelle
  • Formigine-Ribelle result
07.12.2014 Fiorenzuola 2 - 2 San Paolo Padova
  • Fiorenzuola-San Paolo Padova result
07.12.2014 Este 2 - 1 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Este-Virtus Castelfranco result
07.12.2014 Delta Porto Tolle 1 - 1 Thermal Abano
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Thermal Abano result
Group A
07.12.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 2 Novese
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Novese result
07.12.2014 Sancolombano 1 - 0 Bra
  • Sancolombano-Bra result
07.12.2014 Lavagnese 2 - 1 Vado
  • Lavagnese-Vado result
07.12.2014 Derthona 0 - 0 Caronnese
  • Derthona-Caronnese result
07.12.2014 Cuneo 2 - 0 Asti
  • Cuneo-Asti result
07.12.2014 Chieri 2 - 2 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Chieri-Vallée d’Aoste result
07.12.2014 Borgosesia 3 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
  • Borgosesia-OltrepoVoghera result
07.12.2014 Acqui 2 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Acqui-ASD Borgomanero result
Group F
07.12.2014 Castelfidardo Calcio 1 - 0 Chieti
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Chieti result
Group D
07.12.2014 Abano 2 - 3 Bellaria Igea
  • Abano-Bellaria Igea result
Group I
07.12.2014 Nerostellati Frattese 2 - 1 Due Torri
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Due Torri result
Group H
07.12.2014 Cavese 6 - 1 Gallipoli
  • Cavese-Gallipoli result
Group F
07.12.2014 Celano 0 - 2 Fermana
  • Celano-Fermana result
Group H
07.12.2014 Gelbison 2 - 0 Arzanese
  • Gelbison-Arzanese result
Group D
07.12.2014 Correggese 4 - 1 Romagna Centro
  • Correggese-Romagna Centro result
Group H
07.12.2014 Taranto 3 - 1 Grottaglie
  • Taranto-Grottaglie result
Group D
07.12.2014 Rimini 4 - 0 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Rimini-Jolly Montemurlo result
Group A
07.12.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 1 Sestri Levante
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Sestri Levante result
Group I
07.12.2014 Rende 1 - 0 Agropoli
  • Rende-Agropoli result
Group A
07.12.2014 Argentina 2 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Argentina-RapalloBogliasco result
Group E
07.12.2014 FC Rieti 2 - 1 Sporting Trestina
  • FC Rieti-Sporting Trestina result
Group C
06.12.2014 Mezzocorona 1 - 0 Union Ripa Fenadora
  • Mezzocorona-Union Ripa Fenadora result
Group H
06.12.2014 Puteolana Internapoli 0 - 1 Sarnese
  • Puteolana Internapoli-Sarnese result
Group I
06.12.2014 Orlandina 0 - 5 Akragas
  • Orlandina-Akragas result
Group D
06.12.2014 Scandicci 1 - 2 Fortis Juventus
  • Scandicci-Fortis Juventus result
Group F
06.12.2014 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 Matelica Calcio
  • Sambenedettese-Matelica Calcio result
Group D
01.12.2014 Romagna Centro 2 - 1 Imolese
  • Romagna Centro-Imolese result
Group H
30.11.2014 Fidelis Andria 7 - 2 Puteolana Internapoli
  • Fidelis Andria-Puteolana Internapoli result
30.11.2014 MonosPolis 2 - 2 Francavilla
  • MonosPolis-Francavilla result
Group B
30.11.2014 Seregno 2 - 1 Aurora Seriate
  • Seregno-Aurora Seriate result
30.11.2014 Villafranca 4 - 1 Montichiari
  • Villafranca-Montichiari result
30.11.2014 Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Virtus Verona
  • Pro Sesto-Virtus Verona result
30.11.2014 Pergolettese 2 - 1 Sondrio
  • Pergolettese-Sondrio result
30.11.2014 Olginatese 2 - 1 Caravaggio
  • Olginatese-Caravaggio result
30.11.2014 MapelloBonate 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • MapelloBonate-Folgore Caratese result
30.11.2014 Ciserano 5 - 0 Inveruno
  • Ciserano-Inveruno result
30.11.2014 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 1 - 2 Lecco
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Lecco result
30.11.2014 Castiglione 3 - 2 Castellana
  • Castiglione-Castellana result
Group C
30.11.2014 Union Ripa Fenadora 3 - 2 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Union Ripa Fenadora-Union ArzignanoChiampo result
30.11.2014 Tamai 3 - 0 Mori Santo Stefano
  • Tamai-Mori Santo Stefano result
30.11.2014 Sacilese 1 - 0 Biancoscudati Padova
  • Sacilese-Biancoscudati Padova result
30.11.2014 Kras 1 - 2 Giorgione
  • Kras-Giorgione result
30.11.2014 Legnago Salus 1 - 2 Clodiense
  • Legnago Salus-Clodiense result
30.11.2014 Union Pro 2 - 1 Fontanafredda
  • Union Pro-Fontanafredda result
30.11.2014 Dro Calcio 1 - 1 Triestina
  • Dro Calcio-Triestina result
30.11.2014 Montebelluna 2 - 0 Mezzocorona
  • Montebelluna-Mezzocorona result
30.11.2014 Alto Vicentino 2 - 1 Belluno
  • Alto Vicentino-Belluno result
Group E
30.11.2014 Sporting Trestina 1 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Sporting Trestina-San Donato Tavarnelle result
30.11.2014 Mobilieri Ponsacco 2 - 1 Massese
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Massese result
30.11.2014 Poggibonsi 1 - 0 SanGiovanniValdarno
  • Poggibonsi-SanGiovanniValdarno result
30.11.2014 Pianese 3 - 0 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Pianese-Sansepolcro Calcio result
30.11.2014 Gualdo Casacastalda 2 - 1 Gavorrano
  • Gualdo Casacastalda-Gavorrano result
30.11.2014 Bastia Calcio 1 - 1 Villabiagio
  • Bastia Calcio-Villabiagio result
Group F
30.11.2014 Vis Pesaro 0 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
  • Vis Pesaro-Olympia Agnonese result
30.11.2014