Statistics
Menu

Italy Serie D

Serie D Results

Group F
28.09.2016 Castelfidardo Calcio 1 - 1 Recanatese
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Recanatese match result and lineups
Group H
25.09.2016 Bisceglie 2 - 1 Vultur
  • Bisceglie-Vultur match result and lineups
Group D
25.09.2016 Sangiovannese 2 - 4 Lentigione
  • Sangiovannese-Lentigione match result and lineups
Group B
25.09.2016 Pro Patria 1 - 2 Monza
  • Pro Patria-Monza match result and lineups
25.09.2016 AC Fanfulla 1874 1 - 1 Dro Calcio
  • AC Fanfulla 1874-Dro Calcio match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Grumellese 0 - 3 Pergolettese
  • Grumellese-Pergolettese match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Levico 1 - 3 Seregno
  • Levico-Seregno match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Olginatese 2 - 1 Ciserano
  • Olginatese-Ciserano match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Pontisola 2 - 0 Darfo Boario
  • Pontisola-Darfo Boario match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Scanzorosciate 0 - 1 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • Scanzorosciate-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 Caravaggio
  • Virtus Bergamo-Caravaggio match result and lineups
Group F
25.09.2016 Vis Pesaro 1 - 0 Jesina
  • Vis Pesaro-Jesina match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Romagna Centro 1 - 0 Pineto
  • Romagna Centro-Pineto match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Recanatese 1 - 1 Alfonsine
  • Recanatese-Alfonsine match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Fermana 0 - 2 Pro Vasto
  • Fermana-Pro Vasto match result and lineups
Group I
25.09.2016 Rende 2 - 0 Cavese
  • Rende-Cavese match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Palmese 3 - 0 Sarnese
  • Palmese-Sarnese match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Gela 0 - 0 Gladiator
  • Gela-Gladiator match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Pomigliano 2 - 0 Due Torri
  • Pomigliano-Due Torri match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Aversa Normanna 1 - 0 Roccella
  • Aversa Normanna-Roccella match result and lineups
Group F
25.09.2016 Matelica Calcio 0 - 0 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Matelica Calcio-Castelfidardo Calcio match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Monticelli 2 - 2 San Nicolò
  • Monticelli-San Nicolò match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Olympia Agnonese 2 - 1 San Marino Calcio
  • Olympia Agnonese-San Marino Calcio match result and lineups
Group B
25.09.2016 Bolzano 1 - 0 Lecco
  • Bolzano-Lecco match result and lineups
Group D
25.09.2016 Rignanese 0 - 1 Poggibonsi
  • Rignanese-Poggibonsi match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Ribelle 1 - 1 Imolese
  • Ribelle-Imolese match result and lineups
Group C
25.09.2016 Union Feltre 1 - 1 Tamai
  • Union Feltre-Tamai match result and lineups
Group H
25.09.2016 Agropoli 2 - 3 Nardò
  • Agropoli-Nardò match result and lineups
Group C
25.09.2016 Vigontina 2 - 1 Montebelluna
  • Vigontina-Montebelluna match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Abano
  • Virtus Verona-Abano match result and lineups
Group H
25.09.2016 Rossoblu Potenza 4 - 3 Trastevere Calcio
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Trastevere Calcio match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Nocerina 1 - 0 San Severo
  • Nocerina-San Severo match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Madrepietra Daunia 2 - 3 Picerno
  • Madrepietra Daunia-Picerno match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Francavilla 3 - 1 Manfredonia
  • Francavilla-Manfredonia match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Città di Ciampino 3 - 5 Gelbison
  • Città di Ciampino-Gelbison match result and lineups
Group C
25.09.2016 Legnago Salus 2 - 4 Triestina
  • Legnago Salus-Triestina match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Este 0 - 1 Calvi Noale
  • Este-Calvi Noale match result and lineups
Group D
25.09.2016 Pianese 2 - 1 Castelvetro
  • Pianese-Castelvetro match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Mezzolara 0 - 0 Ravenna
  • Mezzolara-Ravenna match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Delta Porto Tolle 2 - 2 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Olimpia Colligiana match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Correggese 1 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Correggese-Virtus Castelfranco match result and lineups
Group H
25.09.2016 Herculaneum 2 - 0 Cynthia
  • Herculaneum-Cynthia match result and lineups
Group I
25.09.2016 Igea Virtus 3 - 0 Sersale
  • Igea Virtus-Sersale match result and lineups
Group C
25.09.2016 Alto Vicentino 1 - 2 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Alto Vicentino-Union ArzignanoChiampo match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Campodarsego 2 - 0 Mestre
  • Campodarsego-Mestre match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Cordenons 0 - 0 Vigasio
  • Cordenons-Vigasio match result and lineups
Group H
25.09.2016 Anziolavinio 0 - 4 Gravina
  • Anziolavinio-Gravina match result and lineups
Group I
25.09.2016 Sicula Leonzio 0 - 0 Gragnano
  • Sicula Leonzio-Gragnano match result and lineups
Group F
25.09.2016 Chieti 0 - 2 Civitanovese
  • Chieti-Civitanovese match result and lineups
Group A
25.09.2016 Legnano 2 - 4 Chieri
  • Legnano-Chieri match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Casale 1 - 0 Gozzano
  • Casale-Gozzano match result and lineups
Group G
25.09.2016 Albalonga 1 - 1 Avezzano
  • Albalonga-Avezzano match result and lineups
Group A
25.09.2016 Bra 0 - 1 Inveruno
  • Bra-Inveruno match result and lineups
Group E
25.09.2016 Fezzanese 0 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
  • Fezzanese-Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Finale 0 - 0 Viareggio
  • Finale-Viareggio match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Gavorrano 2 - 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Gavorrano-Jolly Montemurlo match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Lavagnese 1 - 2 Massese
  • Lavagnese-Massese match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Real Forte Querceta 1 - 0 Grosseto
  • Real Forte Querceta-Grosseto match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Savona 0 - 1 Argentina
  • Savona-Argentina match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Sporting Recco 0 - 3 Sestri Levante
  • Sporting Recco-Sestri Levante match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Sanremese 1 - 1 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Sanremese-Mobilieri Ponsacco match result and lineups
Group A
25.09.2016 Caronnese 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese
  • Caronnese-Folgore Caratese match result and lineups
Group G
25.09.2016 Foligno 1 - 1 FC Rieti
  • Foligno-FC Rieti match result and lineups
Group E
25.09.2016 Valdinievole Montecatini 0 - 0 Ligorna
  • Valdinievole Montecatini-Ligorna match result and lineups
Group A
25.09.2016 OltrepoVoghera 3 - 1 Cuneo
  • OltrepoVoghera-Cuneo match result and lineups
Group I
25.09.2016 Sancataldese 2 - 1 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Sancataldese-Nerostellati Frattese match result and lineups
Group G
25.09.2016 San Teodoro 2 - 1 Group Città di Castello
  • San Teodoro-Group Città di Castello match result and lineups
Group F
25.09.2016 Campobasso 0 - 0 Sammaurese
  • Campobasso-Sammaurese match result and lineups
Group G
25.09.2016 FC Nuorese Calcio 0 - 1 Flaminia
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Flaminia match result and lineups
Group I
25.09.2016 Turris Neapolis 2 - 1 US Castrovillari Calcio
  • Turris Neapolis-US Castrovillari Calcio match result and lineups
Group D
25.09.2016 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 2 Scandicci
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Scandicci match result and lineups
Group G
25.09.2016 Nuova Monterosi 2 - 0 Lanusei
  • Nuova Monterosi-Lanusei match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Latte Dolce 2 - 2 Sassari Torres
  • Latte Dolce-Sassari Torres match result and lineups
25.09.2016 L'Aquila 1 - 1 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • L'Aquila-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio match result and lineups
Group A
25.09.2016 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 3 - 3 Verbania
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Verbania match result and lineups
25.09.2016 Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Varesina
  • Pro Sesto-Varesina match result and lineups
Group G
25.09.2016 Muravera 0 - 1 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Muravera-Sansepolcro Calcio match result and lineups
Group D
24.09.2016 Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 US Adriese
  • Fiorenzuola-US Adriese match result and lineups
Group C
24.09.2016 Carenipievigina 2 - 0 Belluno
  • Carenipievigina-Belluno match result and lineups
Group G
24.09.2016 Sporting Trestina 0 - 0 Arzachena
  • Sporting Trestina-Arzachena match result and lineups
Group A
24.09.2016 Pinerolo 1 - 0 Bustese Roncalli
  • Pinerolo-Bustese Roncalli match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Varese 0 - 3 Borgosesia
  • Varese-Borgosesia match result and lineups
Group D
20.09.2016 Castelvetro 2 - 0 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Castelvetro-Delta Porto Tolle match result and lineups
Group H
18.09.2016 Nardò 0 - 3 Bisceglie
  • Nardò-Bisceglie match result and lineups
Group I
18.09.2016 Nerostellati Frattese 3 - 0 Turris Neapolis
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Turris Neapolis match result and lineups
Group H
18.09.2016 Manfredonia 3 - 1 Herculaneum
  • Manfredonia-Herculaneum match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Trastevere Calcio 1 - 0 Francavilla
  • Trastevere Calcio-Francavilla match result and lineups
18.09.2016 San Severo 2 - 1 Rossoblu Potenza
  • San Severo-Rossoblu Potenza match result and lineups
Group D
18.09.2016 Scandicci 1 - 5 Correggese
  • Scandicci-Correggese match result and lineups
Group F
18.09.2016 Sammaurese 3 - 0 Romagna Centro
  • Sammaurese-Romagna Centro match result and lineups
18.09.2016 San Nicolò 1 - 2 Matelica Calcio
  • San Nicolò-Matelica Calcio match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Jesina 1 - 3 Campobasso
  • Jesina-Campobasso match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Civitanovese 2 - 4 Fermana
  • Civitanovese-Fermana match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Alfonsine 2 - 2 Vis Pesaro
  • Alfonsine-Vis Pesaro match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Pro Vasto 2 - 2 Monticelli
  • Pro Vasto-Monticelli match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Pineto 1 - 2 Olympia Agnonese
  • Pineto-Olympia Agnonese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 San Marino Calcio 3 - 1 Chieti
  • San Marino Calcio-Chieti match result and lineups
Group E
18.09.2016 Massese 2 - 1 Sporting Recco
  • Massese-Sporting Recco match result and lineups
Group H
18.09.2016 Picerno 0 - 1 Nocerina
  • Picerno-Nocerina match result and lineups
Group E
18.09.2016 Sestri Levante 1 - 1 Fezzanese
  • Sestri Levante-Fezzanese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Viareggio 3 - 2 Lavagnese
  • Viareggio-Lavagnese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Mobilieri Ponsacco 1 - 2 Gavorrano
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Gavorrano match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Ligorna 2 - 2 Savona
  • Ligorna-Savona match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Jolly Montemurlo 1 - 0 Finale
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Finale match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 1 - 3 Real Forte Querceta
  • Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano-Real Forte Querceta match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Argentina 1 - 1 Sanremese
  • Argentina-Sanremese match result and lineups
Group D
18.09.2016 Virtus Castelfranco 1 - 0 Pianese
  • Virtus Castelfranco-Pianese match result and lineups
Group H
18.09.2016 Gravina 2 - 0 Città di Ciampino
  • Gravina-Città di Ciampino match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Gelbison 1 - 2 Agropoli
  • Gelbison-Agropoli match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Cynthia 1 - 0 Anziolavinio
  • Cynthia-Anziolavinio match result and lineups
Group D
18.09.2016 US Adriese 1 - 2 Rignanese
  • US Adriese-Rignanese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Olimpia Colligiana 0 - 2 Sangiovannese
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Sangiovannese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Imolese 4 - 0 Fiorenzuola
  • Imolese-Fiorenzuola match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Lentigione 1 - 1 Ribelle
  • Lentigione-Ribelle match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Poggibonsi 0 - 0 Mezzolara
  • Poggibonsi-Mezzolara match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Ravenna 0 - 1 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Ravenna-San Donato Tavarnelle match result and lineups
Group E
18.09.2016 Grosseto 1 - 3 Valdinievole Montecatini
  • Grosseto-Valdinievole Montecatini match result and lineups
Group G
18.09.2016 Sassari Torres 1 - 1 San Teodoro
  • Sassari Torres-San Teodoro match result and lineups
Group H
18.09.2016 Vultur 1 - 0 Madrepietra Daunia
  • Vultur-Madrepietra Daunia match result and lineups
Group B
18.09.2016 Lecco 4 - 3 Pontisola
  • Lecco-Pontisola match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Caravaggio 1 - 1 Pro Patria
  • Caravaggio-Pro Patria match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 5 - 1 Olginatese
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Olginatese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Ciserano 2 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
  • Ciserano-Virtus Bergamo match result and lineups
Group G
18.09.2016 Flaminia 3 - 3 Albalonga
  • Flaminia-Albalonga match result and lineups
Group B
18.09.2016 Dro Calcio 1 - 0 Levico
  • Dro Calcio-Levico match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Darfo Boario 0 - 2 Grumellese
  • Darfo Boario-Grumellese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Monza 0 - 0 Bolzano
  • Monza-Bolzano match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Pergolettese 1 - 0 AC Fanfulla 1874
  • Pergolettese-AC Fanfulla 1874 match result and lineups
Group A
18.09.2016 Verbania 0 - 1 Casale
  • Verbania-Casale match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Varesina 2 - 1 Bra
  • Varesina-Bra match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Inveruno 0 - 1 Varese
  • Inveruno-Varese match result and lineups
Group G
18.09.2016 FC Rieti 1 - 1 L'Aquila
  • FC Rieti-L'Aquila match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 3 - 2 Nuova Monterosi
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Nuova Monterosi match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Avezzano 1 - 0 Foligno
  • Avezzano-Foligno match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Arzachena 2 - 1 Latte Dolce
  • Arzachena-Latte Dolce match result and lineups
Group A
18.09.2016 Borgosesia 0 - 0 OltrepoVoghera
  • Borgosesia-OltrepoVoghera match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Bustese Roncalli 2 - 0 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Bustese Roncalli-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Chieri 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
  • Chieri-Pro Sesto match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Cuneo 2 - 2 Caronnese
  • Cuneo-Caronnese match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Folgore Caratese 0 - 1 Pinerolo
  • Folgore Caratese-Pinerolo match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Gozzano 5 - 0 Legnano
  • Gozzano-Legnano match result and lineups
Group B
18.09.2016 Seregno 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate
  • Seregno-Scanzorosciate match result and lineups
Group I
18.09.2016 Sersale 1 - 3 Palmese
  • Sersale-Palmese match result and lineups
Group C
18.09.2016 Vigasio 2 - 1 Carenipievigina
  • Vigasio-Carenipievigina match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Triestina 0 - 0 Union Feltre
  • Triestina-Union Feltre match result and lineups
Group I
18.09.2016 US Castrovillari Calcio 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio
  • US Castrovillari Calcio-Sicula Leonzio match result and lineups
Group C
18.09.2016 Mestre 1 - 0 Cordenons
  • Mestre-Cordenons match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Abano 4 - 1 Campodarsego
  • Abano-Campodarsego match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Montebelluna 1 - 2 Virtus Verona
  • Montebelluna-Virtus Verona match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Calvi Noale 1 - 2 Alto Vicentino
  • Calvi Noale-Alto Vicentino match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Belluno 1 - 1 Legnago Salus
  • Belluno-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Tamai 0 - 3 Este
  • Tamai-Este match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Union ArzignanoChiampo 3 - 0 Vigontina
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Vigontina match result and lineups
Group I
18.09.2016 Gragnano 0 - 0 Pomigliano
  • Gragnano-Pomigliano match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Sarnese 1 - 1 Rende
  • Sarnese-Rende match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Due Torri 0 - 1 Gela
  • Due Torri-Gela match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Cavese 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna
  • Cavese-Aversa Normanna match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Gladiator 1 - 4 Igea Virtus
  • Gladiator-Igea Virtus match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Roccella 0 - 0 Sancataldese
  • Roccella-Sancataldese match result and lineups
Group G
18.09.2016 Group Città di Castello 2 - 0 Muravera
  • Group Città di Castello-Muravera match result and lineups
18.09.2016 Lanusei 1 - 2 Sporting Trestina
  • Lanusei-Sporting Trestina match result and lineups
Group A
11.09.2016 OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 Bustese Roncalli
  • OltrepoVoghera-Bustese Roncalli match result and lineups
Group H
11.09.2016 Francavilla 0 - 1 Gravina
  • Francavilla-Gravina match result and lineups
Group G
11.09.2016 San Teodoro 0 - 2 Arzachena
  • San Teodoro-Arzachena match result and lineups
Group H
11.09.2016 Nocerina 1 - 2 Trastevere Calcio
  • Nocerina-Trastevere Calcio match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Bisceglie 3 - 3 Madrepietra Daunia
  • Bisceglie-Madrepietra Daunia match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Herculaneum 1 - 0 Gelbison
  • Herculaneum-Gelbison match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Rossoblu Potenza 1 - 0 Cynthia
  • Rossoblu Potenza-Cynthia match result and lineups
Group D
11.09.2016 Pianese 3 - 2 Olimpia Colligiana
  • Pianese-Olimpia Colligiana match result and lineups
Group G
11.09.2016 Avezzano 1 - 0 Flaminia
  • Avezzano-Flaminia match result and lineups
Group F
11.09.2016 Vis Pesaro 2 - 2 Pineto
  • Vis Pesaro-Pineto match result and lineups
11.09.2016 San Marino Calcio 4 - 4 Pro Vasto
  • San Marino Calcio-Pro Vasto match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Recanatese 1 - 0 Sammaurese
  • Recanatese-Sammaurese match result and lineups
Group H
11.09.2016 Anziolavinio 4 - 1 Nardò
  • Anziolavinio-Nardò match result and lineups
Group I
11.09.2016 Gela 4 - 0 Sersale
  • Gela-Sersale match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Gladiator 2 - 0 Sarnese
  • Gladiator-Sarnese match result and lineups
Group H
11.09.2016 Città di Ciampino 1 - 1 Vultur
  • Città di Ciampino-Vultur match result and lineups
Group I
11.09.2016 Aversa Normanna 2 - 1 US Castrovillari Calcio
  • Aversa Normanna-US Castrovillari Calcio match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Turris Neapolis 1 - 0 Due Torri
  • Turris Neapolis-Due Torri match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Sicula Leonzio 1 - 0 Pomigliano
  • Sicula Leonzio-Pomigliano match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Sancataldese 2 - 1 Gragnano
  • Sancataldese-Gragnano match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Rende 2 - 1 Nerostellati Frattese
  • Rende-Nerostellati Frattese match result and lineups
Group G
11.09.2016 Albalonga 3 - 1 Sansepolcro Calcio
  • Albalonga-Sansepolcro Calcio match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Foligno 1 - 2 L'Aquila
  • Foligno-L'Aquila match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Latte Dolce 2 - 0 Lanusei
  • Latte Dolce-Lanusei match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Nuova Monterosi 0 - 1 FC Rieti
  • Nuova Monterosi-FC Rieti match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Muravera 0 - 0 Sassari Torres
  • Muravera-Sassari Torres match result and lineups
11.09.2016 FC Nuorese Calcio 2 - 0 Group Città di Castello
  • FC Nuorese Calcio-Group Città di Castello match result and lineups
Group H
11.09.2016 Agropoli 1 - 1 Picerno
  • Agropoli-Picerno match result and lineups
11.09.2016 San Severo 1 - 0 Manfredonia
  • San Severo-Manfredonia match result and lineups
Group G
11.09.2016 Sporting Trestina 0 - 3 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
  • Sporting Trestina-Ostia Mare Lidocalcio match result and lineups
Group I
11.09.2016 Palmese 1 - 1 Roccella
  • Palmese-Roccella match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Igea Virtus 2 - 0 Cavese
  • Igea Virtus-Cavese match result and lineups
Group F
11.09.2016 Olympia Agnonese 1 - 1 Civitanovese
  • Olympia Agnonese-Civitanovese match result and lineups
Group B
11.09.2016 Bolzano 2 - 3 Pergolettese
  • Bolzano-Pergolettese match result and lineups
Group A
11.09.2016 Varese 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
  • Varese-Folgore Caratese match result and lineups
Group D
11.09.2016 Castelvetro 0 - 1 Lentigione
  • Castelvetro-Lentigione match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Delta Porto Tolle 3 - 1 Imolese
  • Delta Porto Tolle-Imolese match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Fiorenzuola 0 - 0 Ravenna
  • Fiorenzuola-Ravenna match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Mezzolara 1 - 0 Virtus Castelfranco
  • Mezzolara-Virtus Castelfranco match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Ribelle 4 - 0 Poggibonsi
  • Ribelle-Poggibonsi match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Rignanese 0 - 1 Scandicci
  • Rignanese-Scandicci match result and lineups
11.09.2016 San Donato Tavarnelle 1 - 1 Correggese
  • San Donato Tavarnelle-Correggese match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Sangiovannese 0 - 2 US Adriese
  • Sangiovannese-US Adriese match result and lineups
Group C
11.09.2016 Legnago Salus 2 - 0 Calvi Noale
  • Legnago Salus-Calvi Noale match result and lineups
Group E
11.09.2016 Fezzanese 2 - 1 Ligorna
  • Fezzanese-Ligorna match result and lineups
Group B
11.09.2016 Pro Patria 1 - 0 Lecco
  • Pro Patria-Lecco match result and lineups
11.09.2016 AC Fanfulla 1874 1 - 2 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
  • AC Fanfulla 1874-Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Grumellese 0 - 2 Seregno
  • Grumellese-Seregno match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Levico 2 - 3 Ciserano
  • Levico-Ciserano match result and lineups
Group C
11.09.2016 Montebelluna 2 - 5 Mestre
  • Montebelluna-Mestre match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Campodarsego 1 - 0 Belluno
  • Campodarsego-Belluno match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Cordenons 1 - 3 Triestina
  • Cordenons-Triestina match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Carenipievigina 0 - 0 Tamai
  • Carenipievigina-Tamai match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Este 3 - 2 Alto Vicentino
  • Este-Alto Vicentino match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Union Feltre 1 - 0 Union ArzignanoChiampo
  • Union Feltre-Union ArzignanoChiampo match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Vigontina 1 - 1 Abano
  • Vigontina-Abano match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Virtus Verona 2 - 0 Vigasio
  • Virtus Verona-Vigasio match result and lineups
Group B
11.09.2016 Scanzorosciate 0 - 3 Caravaggio
  • Scanzorosciate-Caravaggio match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Pontisola 3 - 0 Dro Calcio
  • Pontisola-Dro Calcio match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Olginatese 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
  • Olginatese-Virtus Bergamo match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Monza 2 - 0 Darfo Boario
  • Monza-Darfo Boario match result and lineups
Group A
11.09.2016 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 1 Chieri
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Chieri match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Casale 0 - 0 Varesina
  • Casale-Varesina match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Bra 1 - 2 Borgosesia
  • Bra-Borgosesia match result and lineups
Group F
11.09.2016 Chieti 2 - 4 San Nicolò
  • Chieti-San Nicolò match result and lineups
Group E
11.09.2016 Real Forte Querceta 1 - 2 Argentina
  • Real Forte Querceta-Argentina match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Savona 0 - 2 Jolly Montemurlo
  • Savona-Jolly Montemurlo match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Grosseto
  • Sestri Levante-Grosseto match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Sporting Recco 0 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
  • Sporting Recco-Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano match result and lineups
Group F
11.09.2016 Fermana 1 - 0 Castelfidardo Calcio
  • Fermana-Castelfidardo Calcio match result and lineups
Group E
11.09.2016 Sanremese 1 - 0 Viareggio
  • Sanremese-Viareggio match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Valdinievole Montecatini 2 - 2 Mobilieri Ponsacco
  • Valdinievole Montecatini-Mobilieri Ponsacco match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Gavorrano 1 - 0 Massese
  • Gavorrano-Massese match result and lineups
Group A
11.09.2016 Caronnese 2 - 1 Verbania
  • Caronnese-Verbania match result and lineups
Group F
11.09.2016 Campobasso 2 - 2 Romagna Centro
  • Campobasso-Romagna Centro match result and lineups
Group A
11.09.2016 Inveruno 0 - 0 Cuneo
  • Inveruno-Cuneo match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Pinerolo 3 - 3 Gozzano
  • Pinerolo-Gozzano match result and lineups
Group F
11.09.2016 Matelica Calcio 3 - 2 Jesina
  • Matelica Calcio-Jesina match result and lineups
11.09.2016 Monticelli 1 - 2 Alfonsine
  • Monticelli-Alfonsine match result and lineups
Group A
11.09.2016 Legnano 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
  • Legnano-Pro Sesto match result and lineups
Group E
10.09.2016 Finale 1 - 4 Lavagnese
  • Finale-Lavagnese match result and lineups
Group I
04.09.2016 Nerostellati Frattese 3 - 0 Aversa Normanna
  • Nerostellati Frattese-Aversa Normanna match result and lineups
Group H
04.09.2016 Nardò 0 - 2 Città di Ciampino
  • Nardò-Città di Ciampino match result and lineups
Group G
04.09.2016 Lanusei 1 - 2 San Teodoro
  • Lanusei-San Teodoro match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Arzachena 3 - 0 Muravera
  • Arzachena-Muravera match result and lineups
Group C
04.09.2016 Abano 0 - 0 Montebelluna
  • Abano-Montebelluna match result and lineups
Group B
04.09.2016 Darfo Boario 4 - 0 Bolzano
  • Darfo Boario-Bolzano match result and lineups
Group A
04.09.2016 Chieri 3 - 1 Casale
  • Chieri-Casale match result and lineups
Group C
04.09.2016 Mestre 2 - 1 Virtus Verona
  • Mestre-Virtus Verona match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Calvi Noale 1 - 1 Union Feltre
  • Calvi Noale-Union Feltre match result and lineups
Group A
04.09.2016 Folgore Caratese 3 - 2 OltrepoVoghera
  • Folgore Caratese-OltrepoVoghera match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Cuneo 0 - 1 Varese
  • Cuneo-Varese match result and lineups
Group C
04.09.2016 Alto Vicentino 3 - 1 Vigontina
  • Alto Vicentino-Vigontina match result and lineups
Group G
04.09.2016 Flaminia 3 - 1 Foligno
  • Flaminia-Foligno match result and lineups
Group C
04.09.2016 Vigasio 1 - 2 Campodarsego
  • Vigasio-Campodarsego match result and lineups
Group A
04.09.2016 Bustese Roncalli 2 - 2 Caronnese
  • Bustese Roncalli-Caronnese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Bra
  • Pro Sesto-Bra match result and lineups
Group B
04.09.2016 Caravaggio 4 - 4 Olginatese
  • Caravaggio-Olginatese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 2 - 2 Levico
  • Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano-Levico match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Dro Calcio 2 - 0 Grumellese
  • Dro Calcio-Grumellese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Pergolettese 2 - 1 Pontisola
  • Pergolettese-Pontisola match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Virtus Bergamo 2 - 2 Pro Patria
  • Virtus Bergamo-Pro Patria match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Seregno 1 - 1 AC Fanfulla 1874
  • Seregno-AC Fanfulla 1874 match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Ciserano 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate
  • Ciserano-Scanzorosciate match result and lineups
Group A
04.09.2016 Gozzano 1 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Gozzano-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka match result and lineups
Group G
04.09.2016 Sassari Torres 0 - 2 FC Nuorese Calcio
  • Sassari Torres-FC Nuorese Calcio match result and lineups
04.09.2016 FC Rieti 5 - 0 Sporting Trestina
  • FC Rieti-Sporting Trestina match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 1 - 0 Latte Dolce
  • Ostia Mare Lidocalcio-Latte Dolce match result and lineups
04.09.2016 L'Aquila 1 - 1 Nuova Monterosi
  • L'Aquila-Nuova Monterosi match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Sansepolcro Calcio 0 - 2 Avezzano
  • Sansepolcro Calcio-Avezzano match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Group Città di Castello 0 - 4 Albalonga
  • Group Città di Castello-Albalonga match result and lineups
Group A
04.09.2016 Verbania 2 - 1 Pinerolo
  • Verbania-Pinerolo match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Varesina 1 - 2 Legnano
  • Varesina-Legnano match result and lineups
Group B
04.09.2016 Lecco 0 - 5 Monza
  • Lecco-Monza match result and lineups
Group F
04.09.2016 Pro Vasto 4 - 0 Chieti
  • Pro Vasto-Chieti match result and lineups
Group H
04.09.2016 Madrepietra Daunia 3 - 1 Nocerina
  • Madrepietra Daunia-Nocerina match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Manfredonia 0 - 1 Rossoblu Potenza
  • Manfredonia-Rossoblu Potenza match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Trastevere Calcio 4 - 1 San Severo
  • Trastevere Calcio-San Severo match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Vultur 0 - 0 Agropoli
  • Vultur-Agropoli match result and lineups
Group E
04.09.2016 Viareggio 1 - 0 Gavorrano
  • Viareggio-Gavorrano match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 - 2 Savona
  • Mobilieri Ponsacco-Savona match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Massese 1 - 2 Finale
  • Massese-Finale match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Ligorna 1 - 0 Real Forte Querceta
  • Ligorna-Real Forte Querceta match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Lavagnese 0 - 0 Sporting Recco
  • Lavagnese-Sporting Recco match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Jolly Montemurlo 0 - 0 Sanremese
  • Jolly Montemurlo-Sanremese match result and lineups
Group H
04.09.2016 Gravina 1 - 1 Herculaneum
  • Gravina-Herculaneum match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Gelbison 2 - 2 Anziolavinio
  • Gelbison-Anziolavinio match result and lineups
Group F
04.09.2016 Civitanovese 2 - 1 San Marino Calcio
  • Civitanovese-San Marino Calcio match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Sammaurese 3 - 0 Vis Pesaro
  • Sammaurese-Vis Pesaro match result and lineups
04.09.2016 San Nicolò 0 - 0 Fermana
  • San Nicolò-Fermana match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Romagna Centro 0 - 0 Olympia Agnonese
  • Romagna Centro-Olympia Agnonese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Pineto 2 - 0 Campobasso
  • Pineto-Campobasso match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Jesina 2 - 0 Recanatese
  • Jesina-Recanatese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 - 0 Monticelli
  • Castelfidardo Calcio-Monticelli match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Alfonsine 2 - 3 Matelica Calcio
  • Alfonsine-Matelica Calcio match result and lineups
Group H
04.09.2016 Picerno 0 - 0 Bisceglie
  • Picerno-Bisceglie match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Cynthia 0 - 1 Francavilla
  • Cynthia-Francavilla match result and lineups
Group E
04.09.2016 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 3 - 1 Sestri Levante
  • Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano-Sestri Levante match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Grosseto 2 - 2 Fezzanese
  • Grosseto-Fezzanese match result and lineups
Group I
04.09.2016 Cavese 2 - 0 Palmese
  • Cavese-Palmese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Gragnano 0 - 2 Turris Neapolis
  • Gragnano-Turris Neapolis match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Due Torri 0 - 2 Sicula Leonzio
  • Due Torri-Sicula Leonzio match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Sarnese 1 - 1 Igea Virtus
  • Sarnese-Igea Virtus match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Roccella 1 - 2 Rende
  • Roccella-Rende match result and lineups
Group C
04.09.2016 Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 - 0 Este
  • Union ArzignanoChiampo-Este match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Triestina 1 - 0 Carenipievigina
  • Triestina-Carenipievigina match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Tamai 3 - 0 Legnago Salus
  • Tamai-Legnago Salus match result and lineups
Group I
04.09.2016 US Castrovillari Calcio 2 - 2 Sancataldese
  • US Castrovillari Calcio-Sancataldese match result and lineups
Group D
04.09.2016 US Adriese 1 - 3 Ribelle
  • US Adriese-Ribelle match result and lineups
Group I
04.09.2016 Pomigliano 1 - 1 Gela
  • Pomigliano-Gela match result and lineups
Group E
04.09.2016 Argentina 0 - 1 Valdinievole Montecatini
  • Argentina-Valdinievole Montecatini match result and lineups
Group D
04.09.2016 Virtus Castelfranco 0 - 0 San Donato Tavarnelle
  • Virtus Castelfranco-San Donato Tavarnelle match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Ravenna 2 - 0 Rignanese
  • Ravenna-Rignanese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Poggibonsi 0 - 0 Fiorenzuola
  • Poggibonsi-Fiorenzuola match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Lentigione 2 - 1 Delta Porto Tolle
  • Lentigione-Delta Porto Tolle match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Imolese 1 - 0 Sangiovannese
  • Imolese-Sangiovannese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Correggese 2 - 1 Pianese
  • Correggese-Pianese match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Olimpia Colligiana 0 - 2 Castelvetro
  • Olimpia Colligiana-Castelvetro match result and lineups
04.09.2016 Scandicci 1 - 2 Mezzolara
  • Scandicci-Mezzolara match result and lineups
Group C
03.09.2016 Belluno 3 - 0 Cordenons
  • Belluno-Cordenons match result and lineups
Group I
03.09.2016 Sersale 1 - 3 Gladiator
  • Sersale-Gladiator match result and lineups
Group A
03.09.2016 Borgosesia 1 - 1 Inveruno
  • Borgosesia-Inveruno match result and lineups