Statistics
Menu

Italy Serie D

Serie D Results

21.01.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 1 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Vallée d’Aoste-ASD Borgomanero result
21.01.2015 Argentina 2 - 2 Acqui
  • Argentina-Acqui result
21.01.2015 Sancolombano 1 - 2 Derthona
  • Sancolombano-Derthona result
21.01.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 0 Borgosesia
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Borgosesia result
21.01.2015 Caronnese 1 - 2 OltrepoVoghera
  • Caronnese-OltrepoVoghera result
21.01.2015 Bra 2 - 2 Asti
  • Bra-Asti result
21.01.2015 Sestri Levante 1 - 0 Cuneo
  • Sestri Levante-Cuneo result
21.01.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 0 Lavagnese
  • RapalloBogliasco-Lavagnese result
21.01.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 0 Chieri
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Chieri result
18.01.2015 Cuneo 2 - 1 Bra
  • Cuneo-Bra result
18.01.2015 Sancolombano 0 - 0 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Sancolombano-Sporting Bellinzago result
18.01.2015 Acqui 2 - 2 Novese
  • Acqui-Novese result
17.01.2015 Borgosesia 4 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Borgosesia-RapalloBogliasco result
17.01.2015 Vado 2 - 0 Caronnese
  • Vado-Caronnese result
17.01.2015 Asti 1 - 0 OltrepoVoghera
  • Asti-OltrepoVoghera result
17.01.2015 Chieri 2 - 1 Argentina
  • Chieri-Argentina result
17.01.2015 Lavagnese 4 - 1 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Lavagnese-Vallée d’Aoste result
17.01.2015 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 3 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • ASD Borgomanero-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
17.01.2015 Derthona 0 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • Derthona-Sestri Levante result
11.01.2015 Argentina 2 - 1 Derthona
  • Argentina-Derthona result
11.01.2015 Novese 0 - 1 Cuneo
  • Novese-Cuneo result
11.01.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 0 - 0 Sancolombano
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Sancolombano result
11.01.2015 Sestri Levante 0 - 1 Borgosesia
  • Sestri Levante-Borgosesia result
11.01.2015 Sporting Bellinzago 2 - 4 Chieri
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Chieri result
11.01.2015 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • OltrepoVoghera-ASD Borgomanero result
11.01.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 2 - 3 Vado
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Vado result
11.01.2015 Bra 1 - 0 Lavagnese
  • Bra-Lavagnese result
11.01.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 2 Acqui
  • RapalloBogliasco-Acqui result
11.01.2015 Caronnese 0 - 0 Asti
  • Caronnese-Asti result
04.01.2015 OltrepoVoghera 2 - 0 Lavagnese
  • OltrepoVoghera-Lavagnese result
04.01.2015 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 2 - 0 Asti
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Asti result
04.01.2015 Argentina 2 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Argentina-Sporting Bellinzago result
04.01.2015 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 3 Chieri
  • RapalloBogliasco-Chieri result
04.01.2015 Bra 3 - 0 Borgosesia
  • Bra-Borgosesia result
04.01.2015 Novese 2 - 0 Derthona
  • Novese-Derthona result
04.01.2015 Vallée d’Aoste 1 - 0 Acqui
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Acqui result
04.01.2015 Sestri Levante 2 - 2 Sancolombano
  • Sestri Levante-Sancolombano result
04.01.2015 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 3 Vado
  • ASD Borgomanero-Vado result
04.01.2015 Caronnese 0 - 1 Cuneo
  • Caronnese-Cuneo result
21.12.2014 Lavagnese 2 - 2 Caronnese
  • Lavagnese-Caronnese result
21.12.2014 Chieri 2 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • Chieri-Sestri Levante result
21.12.2014 Derthona 1 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Derthona-RapalloBogliasco result
21.12.2014 Sancolombano 4 - 1 Argentina
  • Sancolombano-Argentina result
21.12.2014 Acqui 3 - 1 Bra
  • Acqui-Bra result
21.12.2014 Asti 2 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • Asti-ASD Borgomanero result
21.12.2014 Cuneo 2 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Cuneo-Vallée d’Aoste result
21.12.2014 Vado 2 - 3 OltrepoVoghera
  • Vado-OltrepoVoghera result
21.12.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Sporting Bellinzago-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
20.12.2014 Borgosesia 4 - 2 Novese
  • Borgosesia-Novese result
14.12.2014 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Sestri Levante-Sporting Bellinzago result
14.12.2014 Caronnese 2 - 0 Acqui
  • Caronnese-Acqui result
14.12.2014 Asti 1 - 0 Vado
  • Asti-Vado result
14.12.2014 Bra 4 - 0 Derthona
  • Bra-Derthona result
14.12.2014 OltrepoVoghera 2 - 2 Cuneo
  • OltrepoVoghera-Cuneo result
14.12.2014 Argentina 1 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Argentina-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
14.12.2014 RapalloBogliasco 0 - 0 Sancolombano
  • RapalloBogliasco-Sancolombano result
14.12.2014 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 0 Lavagnese
  • ASD Borgomanero-Lavagnese result
14.12.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 1 Borgosesia
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Borgosesia result
13.12.2014 Novese 1 - 2 Chieri
  • Novese-Chieri result
07.12.2014 Lavagnese 2 - 1 Vado
  • Lavagnese-Vado result
07.12.2014 Sancolombano 1 - 0 Bra
  • Sancolombano-Bra result
07.12.2014 Acqui 2 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • Acqui-ASD Borgomanero result
07.12.2014 Borgosesia 3 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
  • Borgosesia-OltrepoVoghera result
07.12.2014 Derthona 0 - 0 Caronnese
  • Derthona-Caronnese result
07.12.2014 Chieri 2 - 2 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Chieri-Vallée d’Aoste result
07.12.2014 Cuneo 2 - 0 Asti
  • Cuneo-Asti result
07.12.2014 Argentina 2 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Argentina-RapalloBogliasco result
07.12.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 1 Sestri Levante
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Sestri Levante result
07.12.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 2 Novese
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Novese result
30.11.2014 Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Argentina
  • Sestri Levante-Argentina result
30.11.2014 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 0 Acqui
  • OltrepoVoghera-Acqui result
30.11.2014 Novese 2 - 1 Sancolombano
  • Novese-Sancolombano result
30.11.2014 Caronnese 3 - 0 Borgosesia
  • Caronnese-Borgosesia result
30.11.2014 Asti 2 - 2 Lavagnese
  • Asti-Lavagnese result
30.11.2014 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 2 Cuneo
  • ASD Borgomanero-Cuneo result
30.11.2014 Bra 0 - 2 Chieri
  • Bra-Chieri result
30.11.2014 Vado 0 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Vado-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
30.11.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 3 - 3 Derthona
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Derthona result
30.11.2014 RapalloBogliasco 2 - 2 Sporting Bellinzago
  • RapalloBogliasco-Sporting Bellinzago result
23.11.2014 Argentina 1 - 2 Bra
  • Argentina-Bra result
23.11.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 2 - 1 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Vallée d’Aoste result
23.11.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 2 - 0 RapalloBogliasco
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-RapalloBogliasco result
23.11.2014 Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Novese
  • Sestri Levante-Novese result
23.11.2014 Sancolombano 0 - 1 Caronnese
  • Sancolombano-Caronnese result
23.11.2014 Acqui 0 - 0 Vado
  • Acqui-Vado result
23.11.2014 Borgosesia 4 - 1 Asti
  • Borgosesia-Asti result
23.11.2014 Chieri 2 - 0 OltrepoVoghera
  • Chieri-OltrepoVoghera result
23.11.2014 Cuneo 3 - 0 Lavagnese
  • Cuneo-Lavagnese result
23.11.2014 Derthona 3 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • Derthona-ASD Borgomanero result
19.11.2014 Argentina 0 - 3 Caronnese
  • Argentina-Caronnese result
19.11.2014 Borgosesia 0 - 1 Lavagnese
  • Borgosesia-Lavagnese result
19.11.2014 RapalloBogliasco 0 - 0 Bra
  • RapalloBogliasco-Bra result
19.11.2014 Sestri Levante 0 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Sestri Levante-Vallée d’Aoste result
16.11.2014 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 3 Borgosesia
  • ASD Borgomanero-Borgosesia result
16.11.2014 Asti 0 - 1 Acqui
  • Asti-Acqui result
16.11.2014 Caronnese 1 - 1 Chieri
  • Caronnese-Chieri result
16.11.2014 Novese 0 - 2 Argentina
  • Novese-Argentina result
16.11.2014 RapalloBogliasco 0 - 0 Sestri Levante
  • RapalloBogliasco-Sestri Levante result
16.11.2014 Vado 1 - 5 Cuneo
  • Vado-Cuneo result
16.11.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Sancolombano result
16.11.2014 Lavagnese 0 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Lavagnese-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
16.11.2014 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 0 Derthona
  • OltrepoVoghera-Derthona result
16.11.2014 Bra 3 - 0 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Bra-Sporting Bellinzago result
12.11.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 4 - 0 OltrepoVoghera
  • Sporting Bellinzago-OltrepoVoghera result
12.11.2014 Derthona 1 - 1 Vado
  • Derthona-Vado result
12.11.2014 Acqui 2 - 1 Cuneo
  • Acqui-Cuneo result
12.11.2014 Chieri 2 - 1 Asti
  • Chieri-Asti result
12.11.2014 Sancolombano 2 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • Sancolombano-ASD Borgomanero result
12.11.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 2 - 1 Novese
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Novese result
09.11.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 2 - 2 Argentina
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Argentina result
08.11.2014 Novese 1 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Novese-RapalloBogliasco result
08.11.2014 Vado 1 - 1 Borgosesia
  • Vado-Borgosesia result
08.11.2014 OltrepoVoghera 3 - 1 Sancolombano
  • OltrepoVoghera-Sancolombano result
08.11.2014 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 2 Chieri
  • ASD Borgomanero-Chieri result
08.11.2014 Lavagnese 3 - 1 Acqui
  • Lavagnese-Acqui result
08.11.2014 Caronnese 5 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Caronnese-Sporting Bellinzago result
08.11.2014 Cuneo 1 - 0 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Cuneo-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
08.11.2014 Asti 1 - 0 Derthona
  • Asti-Derthona result
08.11.2014 Bra 2 - 2 Sestri Levante
  • Bra-Sestri Levante result
02.11.2014 RapalloBogliasco 0 - 2 Caronnese
  • RapalloBogliasco-Caronnese result
02.11.2014 Sestri Levante 0 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
  • Sestri Levante-OltrepoVoghera result
02.11.2014 Borgosesia 1 - 1 Acqui
  • Borgosesia-Acqui result
02.11.2014 Chieri 0 - 0 Lavagnese
  • Chieri-Lavagnese result
02.11.2014 Derthona 1 - 1 Cuneo
  • Derthona-Cuneo result
02.11.2014 Novese 2 - 2 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Novese-Vallée d’Aoste result
02.11.2014 Argentina 2 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • Argentina-ASD Borgomanero result
02.11.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 2 Bra
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Bra result
02.11.2014 Sancolombano 2 - 2 Vado
  • Sancolombano-Vado result
02.11.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 3 - 1 Asti
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Asti result
26.10.2014 Asti 0 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Asti-Sancolombano result
26.10.2014 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 1 Argentina
  • OltrepoVoghera-Argentina result
26.10.2014 Caronnese 0 - 1 Sestri Levante
  • Caronnese-Sestri Levante result
26.10.2014 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 3 Sporting Bellinzago
  • ASD Borgomanero-Sporting Bellinzago result
26.10.2014 Cuneo 0 - 2 Borgosesia
  • Cuneo-Borgosesia result
26.10.2014 Acqui 1 - 2 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Acqui-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
26.10.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 4 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • Vallée d’Aoste-RapalloBogliasco result
26.10.2014 Lavagnese 2 - 0 Derthona
  • Lavagnese-Derthona result
26.10.2014 Bra 3 - 2 Novese
  • Bra-Novese result
25.10.2014 Vado 1 - 2 Chieri
  • Vado-Chieri result
22.10.2014 OltrepoVoghera 2 - 1 RapalloBogliasco
  • OltrepoVoghera-RapalloBogliasco result
22.10.2014 Lavagnese 1 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Lavagnese-Sancolombano result
22.10.2014 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 3 Sestri Levante
  • ASD Borgomanero-Sestri Levante result
19.10.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 0 - 1 Lavagnese
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Lavagnese result
19.10.2014 Sancolombano 1 - 0 Cuneo
  • Sancolombano-Cuneo result
19.10.2014 Derthona 4 - 2 Borgosesia
  • Derthona-Borgosesia result
19.10.2014 RapalloBogliasco 3 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • RapalloBogliasco-ASD Borgomanero result
19.10.2014 Argentina 1 - 1 Vado
  • Argentina-Vado result
19.10.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 4 - 1 Vallée d’Aoste
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Vallée d’Aoste result
19.10.2014 Bra 2 - 2 Caronnese
  • Bra-Caronnese result
19.10.2014 Chieri 1 - 1 Acqui
  • Chieri-Acqui result
19.10.2014 Novese 1 - 2 OltrepoVoghera
  • Novese-OltrepoVoghera result
19.10.2014 Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Asti
  • Sestri Levante-Asti result
12.10.2014 Cuneo 2 - 1 Chieri
  • Cuneo-Chieri result
12.10.2014 Borgosesia 4 - 2 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Borgosesia-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
12.10.2014 Acqui 1 - 3 Derthona
  • Acqui-Derthona result
12.10.2014 Caronnese 4 - 1 Novese
  • Caronnese-Novese result
12.10.2014 Vado 1 - 2 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Vado-Sporting Bellinzago result
12.10.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 1 - 4 Bra
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Bra result
12.10.2014 Asti 3 - 0 Argentina
  • Asti-Argentina result
05.10.2014 Argentina 4 - 1 Cuneo
  • Argentina-Cuneo result
05.10.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 1 Acqui
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Acqui result
05.10.2014 RapalloBogliasco 1 - 2 Vado
  • RapalloBogliasco-Vado result
05.10.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 1 Caronnese
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-Caronnese result
05.10.2014 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 Lavagnese
  • Sestri Levante-Lavagnese result
05.10.2014 Bra 2 - 1 ASD Borgomanero
  • Bra-ASD Borgomanero result
05.10.2014 Novese 2 - 1 Asti
  • Novese-Asti result
05.10.2014 Chieri 1 - 0 Derthona
  • Chieri-Derthona result
05.10.2014 Sancolombano 0 - 2 Borgosesia
  • Sancolombano-Borgosesia result
05.10.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
  • Vallée d’Aoste-OltrepoVoghera result
28.09.2014 Borgosesia 0 - 1 Chieri
  • Borgosesia-Chieri result
28.09.2014 Derthona 0 - 1 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Derthona-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
28.09.2014 Vado 2 - 0 Sestri Levante
  • Vado-Sestri Levante result
28.09.2014 Cuneo 2 - 1 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Cuneo-Sporting Bellinzago result
28.09.2014 Caronnese 2 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Caronnese-Vallée d’Aoste result
28.09.2014 Asti 3 - 0 RapalloBogliasco
  • Asti-RapalloBogliasco result
28.09.2014 Acqui 2 - 1 Sancolombano
  • Acqui-Sancolombano result
28.09.2014 ASD Borgomanero 0 - 0 Novese
  • ASD Borgomanero-Novese result
28.09.2014 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 1 Bra
  • OltrepoVoghera-Bra result
28.09.2014 Lavagnese 2 - 1 Argentina
  • Lavagnese-Argentina result
21.09.2014 Argentina 1 - 1 Borgosesia
  • Argentina-Borgosesia result
21.09.2014 Novese 4 - 1 Lavagnese
  • Novese-Lavagnese result
21.09.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 1 - 0 Derthona
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Derthona result
21.09.2014 Caronnese 3 - 2 ASD Borgomanero
  • Caronnese-ASD Borgomanero result
21.09.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 2 - 1 OltrepoVoghera
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-OltrepoVoghera result
21.09.2014 Sestri Levante 2 - 1 Acqui
  • Sestri Levante-Acqui result
21.09.2014 RapalloBogliasco 2 - 1 Cuneo
  • RapalloBogliasco-Cuneo result
21.09.2014 Bra 5 - 2 Vado
  • Bra-Vado result
21.09.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 2 - 3 Asti
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Asti result
21.09.2014 Sancolombano 0 - 3 Chieri
  • Sancolombano-Chieri result
17.09.2014 Derthona 1 - 1 Sancolombano
  • Derthona-Sancolombano result
17.09.2014 Borgosesia 1 - 3 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Borgosesia-Sporting Bellinzago result
17.09.2014 Acqui 4 - 2 Argentina
  • Acqui-Argentina result
17.09.2014 ASD Borgomanero 2 - 0 Vallée d’Aoste
  • ASD Borgomanero-Vallée d’Aoste result
17.09.2014 Cuneo 2 - 0 Sestri Levante
  • Cuneo-Sestri Levante result
17.09.2014 Lavagnese 1 - 0 RapalloBogliasco
  • Lavagnese-RapalloBogliasco result
17.09.2014 Vado 1 - 0 Novese
  • Vado-Novese result
17.09.2014 Chieri 0 - 2 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Chieri-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
17.09.2014 OltrepoVoghera 1 - 2 Caronnese
  • OltrepoVoghera-Caronnese result
17.09.2014 Asti 0 - 0 Bra
  • Asti-Bra result
14.09.2014 Sporting Bellinzago 2 - 0 Sancolombano
  • Sporting Bellinzago-Sancolombano result
14.09.2014 Sestri Levante 2 - 0 Derthona
  • Sestri Levante-Derthona result
14.09.2014 RapalloBogliasco 0 - 2 Borgosesia
  • RapalloBogliasco-Borgosesia result
14.09.2014 OltrepoVoghera 0 - 0 Asti
  • OltrepoVoghera-Asti result
13.09.2014 Novese 2 - 0 Acqui
  • Novese-Acqui result
13.09.2014 Vallée d’Aoste 0 - 2 Lavagnese
  • Vallée d’Aoste-Lavagnese result
13.09.2014 Caronnese 2 - 2 Vado
  • Caronnese-Vado result
13.09.2014 Bra 1 - 1 Cuneo
  • Bra-Cuneo result
13.09.2014 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 1 - 0 ASD Borgomanero
  • ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka-ASD Borgomanero result
13.09.2014 Argentina 2 - 1 Chieri
  • Argentina-Chieri result
07.09.2014 Acqui 3 - 2 RapalloBogliasco
  • Acqui-RapalloBogliasco result
07.09.2014 ASD Borgomanero 1 - 3 OltrepoVoghera
  • ASD Borgomanero-OltrepoVoghera result
07.09.2014 Cuneo 3 - 0 Novese
  • Cuneo-Novese result
07.09.2014 Lavagnese 5 - 1 Bra
  • Lavagnese-Bra result
07.09.2014 Sancolombano 2 - 0 ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
  • Sancolombano-ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka result
07.09.2014 Vado 2 - 1 Vallée d’Aoste
  • Vado-Vallée d’Aoste result
07.09.2014 Asti 0 - 2 Caronnese
  • Asti-Caronnese result
07.09.2014 Derthona 2 - 2 Argentina
  • Derthona-Argentina result
07.09.2014 Chieri 1 - 2 Sporting Bellinzago
  • Chieri-Sporting Bellinzago result
06.09.2014 Borgosesia 0 - 3 Sestri Levante
  • Borgosesia-Sestri Levante result