Statistics
Menu

Netherlands Hoofdklasse

Hoofdklasse Streaks (All)

Pos Teams Win Draw Loss Under Over
1 TOP Oss Amateurs 0 0 1 0 1
2 SHO 0 0 4 0 4
3 DVS '33 1 0 0 0 3
4 De Bataven 2 0 0 0 5
5 DHC Delft 1 0 0 0 2
6 RKAV Volendam 1 0 0 0 8
7 Breukelen 0 1 0 0 5
8 HV & CV Quick 0 0 1 0 10
9 XerxesDZB (zat) 0 1 0 0 4
10 SWZ 0 0 1 0 1
11 Harkemase Boys 0 0 1 0 2
12 Dongen 0 0 1 0 4
13 AFC Arhem 3 0 0 0 12
14 OSS '20 3 0 0 0 22
15 Chabab 0 0 1 0 5
16 Katwijk 3 0 0 0 1
17 SVZW 0 0 1 0 1
18 NSC 1 0 0 0 2
19 ODIN '59 0 0 1 0 1
20 Rijnvogels 1 0 0 0 4
21 FVC 0 0 9 0 8
22 VOC 2 0 0 0 6
23 WHC 0 0 1 0 5
24 AWC 0 0 6 0 8
25 Flevo Boys 3 0 0 0 5
26 JOS Watergraafsmeer 3 0 0 0 8
27 Smitshoek 0 0 1 0 5
28 Deurne 0 0 3 0 3
29 Achilles Veen 0 0 2 0 2
30 Quick '20 3 0 0 0 1
31 ROHDA Raalte 2 0 0 0 1
32 Magreb '90 4 0 0 0 4
33 Gemert 3 0 0 1 0
34 Urk 0 0 1 0 1
35 Jodan Boys 1 0 0 0 5
36 FC 's-Gravenzande 0 0 3 0 3
37 ASWH 1 0 0 0 3
38 OFC Oostzaan 4 0 0 0 10
39 Schijndel 1 0 0 0 1
40 Excelsior '31 1 0 0 0 2
41 SteDoCo 0 0 1 0 3
42 Germania 0 0 3 0 1
43 AFC '34 0 0 1 0 5
44 ACV 1 0 0 0 3
45 Achilles 1894 0 1 0 1 0
46 DFS 0 0 1 0 3
47 Kloetinge 0 0 1 0 1
48 UDI '19 1 0 0 0 4
49 SDC Putten 2 0 0 0 3
50 Apeldoorn CSV 0 0 1 0 1
51 Groene Ster 0 0 1 2 0
52 Vlissingen 0 0 2 0 2
53 Ter Leede 0 0 2 0 1
54 Be Quick 1887 0 0 3 0 6
55 Baronie 2 0 0 1 0
56 Staphorst 0 0 2 0 1
57 SC NEC 0 2 0 2 0
58 VVA '71 0 0 3 0 3
59 De Zouaven 0 0 3 0 2
60 Zwaluwen 0 0 2 0 1
61 De Dijk 1 0 0 0 1
62 TEC 7 0 0 0 2
63 VVOG 1 0 0 0 1
64 Noordwijk 0 1 0 0 5
65 Alcides 0 0 2 0 6
66 Montfoort 0 0 1 0 2
67 WVF 0 1 0 2 0
68 Spijkenisse 2 0 0 0 5
69 Westlandia 0 0 2 0 6
70 Huizen 0 2 0 0 2
71 MSC 0 2 0 2 0
72 De Valk 0 0 3 1 0
73 RKHVV 0 1 0 2 0
74 AZSV 1 0 0 0 1
75 HVV Hollandia 0 0 1 0 1
76 DOVO 1 0 0 0 3
77 Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 2
78 DOSKO 1 0 0 0 2
79 Blauw Geel '38 0 0 1 0 1
80 Juliana '31 1 0 0 0 1
81 Drachtster Boys 0 2 0 5 0
82 Bennekom 1 0 0 0 1
83 RVVH 2 0 0 0 5

Hoofdklasse Streaks (Home)

Pos Teams Win Draw Loss Under Over
1 TOP Oss Amateurs 0 1 0 1 0
2 SHO 0 0 2 0 2
3 DVS '33 0 0 1 0 9
4 De Bataven 2 0 0 0 2
5 DHC Delft 0 0 1 0 1
6 RKAV Volendam 1 0 0 0 3
7 Breukelen 1 0 0 0 3
8 HV & CV Quick 0 1 0 0 5
9 XerxesDZB (zat) 1 0 0 0 2
10 SWZ 6 0 0 1 0
11 Harkemase Boys 0 0 1 0 1
12 Dongen 1 0 0 0 2
13 AFC Arhem 1 0 0 0 10
14 OSS '20 1 0 0 0 12
15 Chabab 0 0 5 0 2
16 Katwijk 1 0 0 1 0
17 SVZW 2 0 0 1 0
18 NSC 0 0 1 0 1
19 ODIN '59 0 1 0 1 0
20 Rijnvogels 0 3 0 0 1
21 FVC 0 0 4 0 3
22 VOC 1 0 0 0 5
23 WHC 1 0 0 0 3
24 AWC 0 0 3 0 6
25 Flevo Boys 2 0 0 0 4
26 JOS Watergraafsmeer 1 0 0 0 4
27 Smitshoek 4 0 0 0 5
28 Deurne 0 0 2 0 2
29 Achilles Veen 0 0 1 0 2
30 Quick '20 4 0 0 1 0
31 ROHDA Raalte 2 0 0 0 1
32 Magreb '90 4 0 0 0 5
33 Gemert 1 0 0 0 5
34 Urk 0 0 1 0 8
35 Jodan Boys 2 0 0 0 2
36 FC 's-Gravenzande 0 0 3 0 4
37 ASWH 1 0 0 0 1
38 OFC Oostzaan 2 0 0 0 7
39 Schijndel 1 0 0 0 1
40 Excelsior '31 2 0 0 0 1
41 SteDoCo 0 1 0 0 4
42 Germania 0 0 2 1 0
43 AFC '34 0 0 3 0 3
44 ACV 1 0 0 0 3
45 Achilles 1894 1 0 0 0 1
46 DFS 1 0 0 0 1
47 Kloetinge 2 0 0 1 0
48 UDI '19 0 0 1 0 1
49 SDC Putten 1 0 0 0 2
50 Apeldoorn CSV 1 0 0 1 0
51 Groene Ster 1 0 0 1 0
52 Vlissingen 0 0 2 0 4
53 Ter Leede 0 0 4 0 2
54 Be Quick 1887 0 0 1 0 3
55 Baronie 1 0 0 2 0
56 Staphorst 0 0 1 4 0
57 SC NEC 0 1 0 1 0
58 VVA '71 0 0 2 0 4
59 De Zouaven 0 0 2 0 4
60 Zwaluwen 0 0 2 0 2
61 De Dijk 0 1 0 1 0
62 TEC 5 0 0 0 1
63 VVOG 1 0 0 0 1
64 Noordwijk 0 1 0 0 2
65 Alcides 0 0 3 0 2
66 Montfoort 1 0 0 0 1
67 WVF 0 1 0 1 0
68 Spijkenisse 1 0 0 0 4
69 Westlandia 0 0 1 0 5
70 Huizen 0 1 0 0 2
71 MSC 0 1 0 1 0
72 De Valk 0 0 1 2 0
73 RKHVV 0 1 0 1 0
74 AZSV 1 0 0 0 1
75 HVV Hollandia 0 0 1 0 1
76 DOVO 0 1 0 0 3
77 Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 1
78 DOSKO 2 0 0 0 3
79 Blauw Geel '38 0 0 1 0 3
80 Juliana '31 1 0 0 0 1
81 Drachtster Boys 0 1 0 4 0
82 Bennekom 1 0 0 0 1
83 RVVH 1 0 0 0 3

Hoofdklasse Streaks (Away)

Pos Teams Win Draw Loss Under Over
1 TOP Oss Amateurs 0 0 1 0 3
2 SHO 0 0 2 0 2
3 DVS '33 1 0 0 0 1
4 De Bataven 1 0 0 0 4
5 DHC Delft 1 0 0 0 9
6 RKAV Volendam 0 0 5 0 5
7 Breukelen 0 1 0 0 2
8 HV & CV Quick 0 0 1 0 5
9 XerxesDZB (zat) 0 1 0 0 2
10 SWZ 0 0 1 0 4
11 Harkemase Boys 1 0 0 0 1
12 Dongen 0 0 1 0 5
13 AFC Arhem 2 0 0 0 5
14 OSS '20 6 0 0 0 11
15 Chabab 0 1 0 0 6
16 Katwijk 3 0 0 0 2
17 SVZW 0 0 1 0 1
18 NSC 3 0 0 0 5
19 ODIN '59 0 0 1 0 3
20 Rijnvogels 1 0 0 0 3
21 FVC 0 0 5 0 5
22 VOC 1 0 0 0 4
23 WHC 0 0 8 0 7
24 AWC 0 0 4 0 3
25 Flevo Boys 1 0 0 0 2
26 JOS Watergraafsmeer 2 0 0 0 4
27 Smitshoek 0 0 1 0 2
28 Deurne 0 0 1 0 1
29 Achilles Veen 0 0 1 0 1
30 Quick '20 1 0 0 0 1
31 ROHDA Raalte 1 0 0 2 0
32 Magreb '90 2 0 0 0 2
33 Gemert 2 0 0 1 0
34 Urk 2 0 0 1 0
35 Jodan Boys 0 1 0 0 3
36 FC 's-Gravenzande 0 0 1 0 1
37 ASWH 0 1 0 0 2
38 OFC Oostzaan 2 0 0 0 4
39 Schijndel 0 0 13 1 0
40 Excelsior '31 0 0 1 0 5
41 SteDoCo 0 0 1 0 1
42 Germania 0 0 1 0 3
43 AFC '34 1 0 0 0 4
44 ACV 0 0 1 0 1
45 Achilles 1894 0 3 0 2 0
46 DFS 0 0 2 0 2
47 Kloetinge 0 0 1 0 8
48 UDI '19 4 0 0 0 3
49 SDC Putten 1 0 0 0 2
50 Apeldoorn CSV 0 0 2 0 3
51 Groene Ster 0 0 8 1 0
52 Vlissingen 0 0 1 0 1
53 Ter Leede 0 0 1 2 0
54 Be Quick 1887 0 0 2 0 5
55 Baronie 1 0 0 0 7
56 Staphorst 0 0 1 0 1
57 SC NEC 0 1 0 1 0
58 VVA '71 0 0 1 0 1
59 De Zouaven 0 0 1 2 0
60 Zwaluwen 0 0 1 1 0
61 De Dijk 9 0 0 0 4
62 TEC 3 0 0 0 1
63 VVOG 0 1 0 2 0
64 Noordwijk 0 0 1 0 5
65 Alcides 0 0 1 0 5
66 Montfoort 0 0 2 0 2
67 WVF 0 0 3 1 0
68 Spijkenisse 2 0 0 0 2
69 Westlandia 0 0 1 0 4
70 Huizen 0 1 0 0 1
71 MSC 0 1 0 1 0
72 De Valk 0 0 2 0 1
73 RKHVV 0 0 1 1 0
74 AZSV 0 0 1 1 0
75 HVV Hollandia 0 1 0 1 0
76 DOVO 1 0 0 0 2
77 Quick Boys 0 0 1 0 3
78 DOSKO 0 0 1 0 1
79 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 0 2 0
80 Juliana '31 0 0 2 1 0
81 Drachtster Boys 0 2 0 2 0
82 Bennekom 0 1 0 1 0
83 RVVH 1 0 0 0 2