Statistics
Menu

Netherlands Hoofdklasse

Hoofdklasse Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Westlandia 14 13 0 1
2 Harkemase Boys 13 11 1 1
3 Dongen 14 11 3 0
4 Quick Boys 14 11 1 2
5 Be Quick 1887 14 10 3 1
6 Noordwijk 14 10 3 1
7 Excelsior '31 13 9 1 3
8 EHC Hoensbroek 13 9 2 2
9 ODIN '59 13 9 2 2
10 Huizen 13 9 2 2
11 Jodan Boys 14 9 0 5
12 Quick '20 14 9 3 2
13 Rijnvogels 14 9 1 4
14 OFC Oostzaan 14 9 2 3
15 Juliana '31 14 9 4 1
16 Staphorst 14 9 1 4
17 DHC Delft 14 9 3 2
18 Spijkenisse 13 8 1 4
19 DOVO 13 8 0 5
20 HV & CV Quick 14 8 3 3
21 ADO '20 14 8 1 5
22 De Dijk 14 8 3 3
23 Eemdijk 13 7 3 3
24 AZSV 13 7 2 4
25 UDI '19 13 7 2 4
26 VVOG 14 7 2 5
27 HVV Hollandia 14 7 4 3
28 Silvolde 14 7 3 4
29 OSS '20 14 7 3 4
30 Zwaluwen 13 6 3 4
31 ASWH 13 6 2 5
32 Achilles Veen 13 6 3 4
33 Apeldoorn CSV 14 6 2 6
34 Gemert 14 6 1 7
35 JOS Watergraafsmeer 14 6 2 6
36 Gestel 14 6 3 5
37 Vlissingen 14 6 4 4
38 Haaglandia (Zat) 14 6 1 7
39 Sparta Nijkerk 12 5 1 6
40 DESO 13 5 1 7
41 Ajax Amateurs 13 5 2 6
42 Swift 13 5 4 4
43 RKAVV Leidschendam 14 5 3 6
44 DOSKO 14 5 4 5
45 HFC EDO 14 5 1 8
46 Dieze West 14 5 2 7
47 Alverna 14 5 5 4
48 Genemuiden 14 5 5 4
49 RKHVV 14 5 4 5
50 Ter Leede 14 5 3 6
51 NSC 13 4 3 6
52 ROHDA Raalte 13 4 2 7
53 MSC 13 4 4 5
54 Bennekom 13 4 2 7
55 ACV 13 4 4 5
56 De Bataven 13 4 4 5
57 SVL 13 4 0 9
58 Blauw Geel '38 14 4 4 6
59 De Meern (Zon) 14 4 5 5
60 HZVV 14 4 5 5
61 Flevo Boys 14 4 5 5
62 Urk 13 3 4 6
63 Deltasport 13 3 1 9
64 Halsteren 13 3 5 5
65 SDC Putten 13 3 3 7
66 SDO 14 3 5 6
67 HSV Hoek 14 3 2 9
68 Alcides 14 3 1 10
69 SVZW 14 3 4 7
70 Nieuw Utrecht 14 3 1 10
71 Baronie 14 3 2 9
72 Groene Ster 14 3 4 7
73 LRC 13 2 1 10
74 DOS '37 13 2 4 7
75 Heinenoord 14 2 3 9
76 XerxesDZB (zat) 14 2 5 7
77 Achilles 1894 14 2 1 11
78 TOP Oss Amateurs 14 2 0 12
79 Rigtersbleek 13 1 2 10
80 Sportlust '46 14 1 4 9
81 Nieuwerkerk 14 1 2 11
82 Leonidas 14 0 1 13
83 Drachtster Boys 14 0 2 12

Hoofdklasse Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Juliana '31 7 7 0 0
2 Harkemase Boys 6 6 0 0
3 DOVO 8 7 0 1
4 Staphorst 7 6 0 1
5 Westlandia 7 6 0 1
6 ODIN '59 7 6 1 0
7 Dongen 7 6 1 0
8 Jodan Boys 7 6 0 1
9 Sparta Nijkerk 6 5 0 1
10 Quick Boys 8 6 0 2
11 EHC Hoensbroek 7 5 1 1
12 Excelsior '31 7 5 0 2
13 De Dijk 7 5 0 2
14 OFC Oostzaan 7 5 0 2
15 Ajax Amateurs 7 5 1 1
16 ADO '20 7 5 0 2
17 Noordwijk 7 5 2 0
18 DHC Delft 7 5 2 0
19 Spijkenisse 6 4 0 2
20 Eemdijk 6 4 1 1
21 Rijnvogels 6 4 1 1
22 Gemert 6 4 0 2
23 Achilles Veen 6 4 0 2
24 Quick '20 8 5 2 1
25 UDI '19 7 4 1 2
26 OSS '20 7 4 1 2
27 Zwaluwen 7 4 1 2
28 Genemuiden 7 4 3 0
29 MSC 7 4 2 1
30 Huizen 7 4 1 2
31 Flevo Boys 7 4 2 1
32 Be Quick 1887 7 4 2 1
33 Silvolde 7 4 1 2
34 AZSV 7 4 1 2
35 VVOG 6 3 1 2
36 Apeldoorn CSV 8 4 2 2
37 ACV 6 3 1 2
38 Bennekom 6 3 2 1
39 DOSKO 6 3 3 0
40 Gestel 8 4 3 1
41 HZVV 6 3 2 1
42 Ter Leede 7 3 1 3
43 HSV Hoek 7 3 1 3
44 HFC EDO 7 3 0 4
45 Alverna 7 3 3 1
46 Haaglandia (Zat) 7 3 1 3
47 Dieze West 7 3 0 4
48 Blauw Geel '38 7 3 1 3
49 Vlissingen 7 3 2 2
50 SVZW 7 3 2 2
51 De Bataven 5 2 0 3
52 De Meern (Zon) 8 3 2 3
53 HV & CV Quick 8 3 2 3
54 Nieuw Utrecht 6 2 1 3
55 Swift 6 2 4 0
56 NSC 6 2 0 4
57 SVL 6 2 0 4
58 RKAVV Leidschendam 6 2 2 2
59 DESO 6 2 0 4
60 Deltasport 6 2 0 4
61 ASWH 6 2 1 3
62 SDC Putten 6 2 2 2
63 TOP Oss Amateurs 7 2 0 5
64 HVV Hollandia 7 2 4 1
65 Urk 7 2 2 3
66 Baronie 7 2 1 4
67 Alcides 7 2 1 4
68 SDO 7 2 4 1
69 RKHVV 8 2 2 4
70 XerxesDZB (zat) 8 2 3 3
71 ROHDA Raalte 6 1 2 3
72 Rigtersbleek 6 1 1 4
73 JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 1 1 5
74 DOS '37 7 1 3 3
75 LRC 7 1 1 5
76 Halsteren 7 1 4 2
77 Groene Ster 7 1 1 5
78 Nieuwerkerk 7 1 1 5
79 Heinenoord 7 1 2 4
80 Drachtster Boys 7 0 2 5
81 Achilles 1894 7 0 1 6
82 Leonidas 7 0 1 6
83 Sportlust '46 7 0 2 5

Hoofdklasse Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Westlandia 7 7 0 0
2 Be Quick 1887 7 6 1 0
3 Huizen 6 5 1 0
4 Quick Boys 6 5 1 0
5 HV & CV Quick 6 5 1 0
6 Dongen 7 5 2 0
7 Harkemase Boys 7 5 1 1
8 HVV Hollandia 7 5 0 2
9 JOS Watergraafsmeer 7 5 1 1
10 Noordwijk 7 5 1 1
11 Quick '20 6 4 1 1
12 Excelsior '31 6 4 1 1
13 EHC Hoensbroek 6 4 1 1
14 Rijnvogels 8 5 0 3
15 ASWH 7 4 1 2
16 Spijkenisse 7 4 1 2
17 OFC Oostzaan 7 4 2 1
18 DHC Delft 7 4 1 2
19 UDI '19 6 3 1 2
20 RKHVV 6 3 2 1
21 ODIN '59 6 3 1 2
22 VVOG 8 4 1 3
23 AZSV 6 3 1 2
24 OSS '20 7 3 2 2
25 Jodan Boys 7 3 0 4
26 Staphorst 7 3 1 3
27 ROHDA Raalte 7 3 0 4
28 DESO 7 3 1 3
29 Silvolde 7 3 2 2
30 De Dijk 7 3 3 1
31 Haaglandia (Zat) 7 3 0 4
32 Vlissingen 7 3 2 2
33 Eemdijk 7 3 2 2
34 Swift 7 3 0 4
35 ADO '20 7 3 1 3
36 RKAVV Leidschendam 8 3 1 4
37 Gestel 6 2 0 4
38 Halsteren 6 2 1 3
39 Zwaluwen 6 2 2 2
40 Apeldoorn CSV 6 2 0 4
41 HFC EDO 7 2 1 4
42 SVL 7 2 0 5
43 Dieze West 7 2 2 3
44 NSC 7 2 3 2
45 Juliana '31 7 2 4 1
46 Groene Ster 7 2 3 2
47 Alverna 7 2 2 3
48 Achilles 1894 7 2 0 5
49 Achilles Veen 7 2 3 2
50 Ter Leede 7 2 2 3
51 De Bataven 8 2 4 2
52 Gemert 8 2 1 5
53 DOSKO 8 2 1 5
54 DOVO 5 1 0 4
55 Urk 6 1 2 3
56 De Meern (Zon) 6 1 3 2
57 DOS '37 6 1 1 4
58 LRC 6 1 0 5
59 Heinenoord 7 1 1 5
60 ACV 7 1 3 3
61 Genemuiden 7 1 2 4
62 SDO 7 1 1 5
63 Sportlust '46 7 1 2 4
64 Bennekom 7 1 0 6
65 SDC Putten 7 1 1 5
66 Deltasport 7 1 1 5
67 Baronie 7 1 1 5
68 Blauw Geel '38 7 1 3 3
69 Alcides 7 1 0 6
70 Nieuw Utrecht 8 1 0 7
71 HZVV 8 1 3 4
72 Drachtster Boys 7 0 0 7
73 HSV Hoek 7 0 1 6
74 XerxesDZB (zat) 6 0 2 4
75 Ajax Amateurs 6 0 1 5
76 Leonidas 7 0 0 7
77 Rigtersbleek 7 0 1 6
78 Sparta Nijkerk 6 0 1 5
79 MSC 6 0 2 4
80 TOP Oss Amateurs 7 0 0 7
81 SVZW 7 0 2 5
82 Nieuwerkerk 7 0 1 6
83 Flevo Boys 7 0 3 4