Statistics
Menu

Netherlands Hoofdklasse

Hoofdklasse Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 OSS '20 29 18 10 1
2 Noordwijk 29 21 3 5
3 Eemdijk 29 16 7 6
4 SJC Noordwijk 29 18 7 4
5 Berkum 29 17 4 8
6 GOES 29 17 4 8
7 Ter Leede 29 19 2 8
8 Silvolde 29 15 9 5
9 Achilles 1894 29 15 8 6
10 Genemuiden 29 16 5 8
11 Halsteren 28 16 3 9
12 SteDoCo 29 16 9 4
13 Ajax Amateurs 29 15 6 8
14 Leonidas 29 15 6 8
15 HSV Hoek 29 16 7 6
16 Den Bosch U23 29 14 6 9
17 Staphorst 29 11 10 8
18 Achilles Veen 29 15 6 8
19 HVV Hollandia 29 14 5 10
20 UDI '19 29 13 7 9
21 Gemert 28 14 3 11
22 Urk 29 13 4 12
23 Rijnvogels 29 12 8 9
24 Alphense Boys 29 13 8 8
25 Excelsior '31 29 12 5 12
26 Meerssen 29 13 3 13
27 Jodan Boys 29 12 6 11
28 Purmersteijn 29 13 6 10
29 SDO 29 13 4 12
30 SDC Putten 29 11 8 10
31 FC 's-Gravenzande 29 12 4 13
32 IFC 29 11 9 9
33 Vlissingen 29 11 5 13
34 DFS 29 10 10 9
35 RKAVV Leidschendam 29 11 8 10
36 Zwaluwen 29 10 10 9
37 Swift 29 10 7 12
38 AZSV 29 10 9 10
39 MSC 29 12 4 13
40 Groene Ster 29 11 5 13
41 De Bataven 29 9 8 12
42 RKSV Nuenen 29 11 5 13
43 Sparta Nijkerk 29 9 10 10
44 Smitshoek 29 9 7 13
45 Apeldoorn CSV 29 10 6 13
46 Nootdorp 29 9 2 18
47 Baronie 29 9 9 11
48 RKHVV 29 9 5 15
49 Juliana '31 29 10 2 17
50 AFC II 29 7 6 16
51 HZVV 29 7 8 14
52 SWZ 29 8 6 15
53 DHC Delft 29 7 6 16
54 Rijsoord 29 6 8 15
55 Zuidvogels 29 6 8 15
56 BVC '12 29 8 6 15
57 RVVH 29 6 6 17
58 EHC Hoensbroek 29 7 5 17
59 NSC 29 7 5 17
60 VV Heerenveen 29 6 6 17
61 Woezik 29 6 2 21
62 Huizen 29 6 7 16
63 Argon 29 4 5 20
64 Achilles '29 U23 29 3 6 20

Hoofdklasse Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 GOES 15 11 0 4
2 Silvolde 15 10 4 1
3 Noordwijk 14 11 1 2
4 Genemuiden 15 9 3 3
5 OSS '20 15 9 5 1
6 HSV Hoek 14 10 2 2
7 SDC Putten 15 8 5 2
8 Leonidas 15 10 2 3
9 Eemdijk 15 8 3 4
10 Purmersteijn 14 9 3 2
11 Achilles Veen 15 9 5 1
12 Den Bosch U23 15 9 3 3
13 Ter Leede 14 9 2 3
14 Halsteren 13 9 2 2
15 RKHVV 14 9 1 4
16 Berkum 14 8 2 4
17 Ajax Amateurs 14 7 3 4
18 SJC Noordwijk 14 8 3 3
19 Meerssen 14 9 2 3
20 SteDoCo 14 8 4 2
21 AZSV 14 6 6 2
22 Jodan Boys 15 8 4 3
23 UDI '19 14 7 6 1
24 RKAVV Leidschendam 15 7 3 5
25 Gemert 15 8 3 4
26 Urk 14 7 2 5
27 Smitshoek 15 7 4 4
28 MSC 14 7 1 6
29 Baronie 15 7 4 4
30 FC 's-Gravenzande 14 7 2 5
31 Excelsior '31 15 7 2 6
32 Achilles 1894 14 6 3 5
33 Alphense Boys 15 5 6 4
34 Swift 15 7 2 6
35 Sparta Nijkerk 15 5 6 4
36 RKSV Nuenen 14 7 4 3
37 Groene Ster 15 7 2 6
38 DFS 15 6 2 7
39 SWZ 14 6 3 5
40 Rijnvogels 15 6 4 5
41 De Bataven 15 5 4 6
42 IFC 14 6 3 5
43 Apeldoorn CSV 14 5 4 5
44 Nootdorp 14 6 2 6
45 Juliana '31 15 7 0 8
46 Zwaluwen 15 4 7 4
47 HVV Hollandia 15 5 3 7
48 HZVV 15 5 4 6
49 VV Heerenveen 15 5 2 8
50 AFC II 14 5 3 6
51 Zuidvogels 15 5 4 6
52 EHC Hoensbroek 14 6 2 6
53 Staphorst 14 4 5 5
54 Vlissingen 14 5 3 6
55 RVVH 15 5 2 8
56 DHC Delft 14 3 6 5
57 SDO 15 4 3 8
58 Rijsoord 14 4 3 7
59 BVC '12 14 4 3 7
60 NSC 14 3 2 9
61 Argon 15 3 1 11
62 Woezik 15 5 0 10
63 Huizen 14 2 3 9
64 Achilles '29 U23 14 2 4 8

Hoofdklasse Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Noordwijk 15 10 2 3
2 Berkum 15 9 2 4
3 OSS '20 14 9 5 0
4 SJC Noordwijk 15 10 4 1
5 Eemdijk 14 8 4 2
6 Achilles 1894 15 9 5 1
7 GOES 14 6 4 4
8 Ter Leede 15 10 0 5
9 Ajax Amateurs 15 8 3 4
10 SteDoCo 15 8 5 2
11 Halsteren 15 7 1 7
12 HVV Hollandia 14 9 2 3
13 HSV Hoek 15 6 5 4
14 Staphorst 15 7 5 3
15 IFC 15 5 6 4
16 SDO 14 9 1 4
17 Genemuiden 14 7 2 5
18 Alphense Boys 14 8 2 4
19 Vlissingen 15 6 2 7
20 Rijnvogels 14 6 4 4
21 Silvolde 14 5 5 4
22 Zwaluwen 14 6 3 5
23 DFS 14 4 8 2
24 UDI '19 15 6 1 8
25 Achilles Veen 14 6 1 7
26 Urk 15 6 2 7
27 Gemert 13 6 0 7
28 Leonidas 14 5 4 5
29 MSC 15 5 3 7
30 Den Bosch U23 14 5 3 6
31 Excelsior '31 14 5 3 6
32 FC 's-Gravenzande 15 5 2 8
33 Jodan Boys 14 4 2 8
34 RKAVV Leidschendam 14 4 5 5
35 BVC '12 15 4 3 8
36 Apeldoorn CSV 15 5 2 8
37 Groene Ster 14 4 3 7
38 De Bataven 14 4 4 6
39 Swift 14 3 5 6
40 Sparta Nijkerk 14 4 4 6
41 Purmersteijn 15 4 3 8
42 Meerssen 15 4 1 10
43 Huizen 15 4 4 7
44 Rijsoord 15 2 5 8
45 AFC II 15 2 3 10
46 RKSV Nuenen 15 4 1 10
47 AZSV 15 4 3 8
48 DHC Delft 15 4 0 11
49 Smitshoek 14 2 3 9
50 SWZ 15 2 3 10
51 Baronie 14 2 5 7
52 NSC 15 4 3 8
53 Nootdorp 15 3 0 12
54 Juliana '31 14 3 2 9
55 VV Heerenveen 14 1 4 9
56 SDC Putten 14 3 3 8
57 Achilles '29 U23 15 1 2 12
58 RVVH 14 1 4 9
59 HZVV 14 2 4 8
60 EHC Hoensbroek 15 1 3 11
61 Zuidvogels 14 1 4 9
62 RKHVV 15 0 4 11
63 Woezik 14 1 2 11
64 Argon 14 1 4 9