Statistics
Menu

Romania Liga III

Liga III Fixtures

29.08.2014 Chindia Târgovişte 15:00 Urban Titu
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Urban Titu comparison
29.08.2014 Inter Clinceni 15:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Inter Clinceni-Atletic Bradu comparison
30.08.2014 Ştefăneşti 15:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Ştefăneşti-Vişina Nouă comparison
30.08.2014 Podari 15:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Podari-FCM Târgovişte comparison
30.08.2014 CN Dinicu Golescu 15:00 Afumaţi
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Afumaţi comparison
30.08.2014 Sporting Roşiori 15:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Sporting Roşiori-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
02.09.2014 Astra II 15:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Astra II-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
06.09.2014 FCM Târgovişte 14:00 Astra II
  • FCM Târgovişte-Astra II comparison
06.09.2014 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 14:00 Ştefăneşti
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Ştefăneşti comparison
06.09.2014 Vişina Nouă 14:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Vişina Nouă-Inter Clinceni comparison
06.09.2014 Atletic Bradu 14:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Atletic Bradu-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
06.09.2014 Urban Titu 14:00 Podari
  • Urban Titu-Podari comparison
06.09.2014 Afumaţi 14:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Afumaţi-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
06.09.2014 Concordia Chiajna II 14:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Sporting Roşiori comparison
13.09.2014 CN Dinicu Golescu 14:00 Vişina Nouă
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Vişina Nouă comparison
13.09.2014 Ştefăneşti 14:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Ştefăneşti-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
13.09.2014 Inter Clinceni 14:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Inter Clinceni-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
13.09.2014 Sporting Roşiori 14:00 Astra II
  • Sporting Roşiori-Astra II comparison
13.09.2014 Podari 14:00 Afumaţi
  • Podari-Afumaţi comparison
13.09.2014 Chindia Târgovişte 14:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Atletic Bradu comparison
13.09.2014 Urban Titu 14:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Urban Titu-FCM Târgovişte comparison
20.09.2014 Concordia Chiajna II 14:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Inter Clinceni comparison
20.09.2014 Atletic Bradu 14:00 Podari
  • Atletic Bradu-Podari comparison
20.09.2014 Vişina Nouă 14:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Vişina Nouă-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
20.09.2014 Astra II 14:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Astra II-Ştefăneşti comparison
20.09.2014 Afumaţi 14:00 Urban Titu
  • Afumaţi-Urban Titu comparison
20.09.2014 FCM Târgovişte 14:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • FCM Târgovişte-Sporting Roşiori comparison
20.09.2014 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 14:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
27.09.2014 Ştefăneşti 14:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Ştefăneşti-Sporting Roşiori comparison
27.09.2014 CN Dinicu Golescu 14:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
27.09.2014 Urban Titu 14:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Urban Titu-Atletic Bradu comparison
27.09.2014 Inter Clinceni 14:00 Astra II
  • Inter Clinceni-Astra II comparison
27.09.2014 Podari 14:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Podari-Vişina Nouă comparison
27.09.2014 Chindia Târgovişte 14:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Chindia Târgovişte-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
27.09.2014 Afumaţi 14:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Afumaţi-FCM Târgovişte comparison
04.10.2014 FCM Târgovişte 12:00 Ştefăneşti
  • FCM Târgovişte-Ştefăneşti comparison
04.10.2014 Sporting Roşiori 12:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Sporting Roşiori-Inter Clinceni comparison
04.10.2014 Astra II 12:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Astra II-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
04.10.2014 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 12:00 Podari
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Podari comparison
04.10.2014 Vişina Nouă 12:00 Urban Titu
  • Vişina Nouă-Urban Titu comparison
04.10.2014 Atletic Bradu 12:00 Afumaţi
  • Atletic Bradu-Afumaţi comparison
04.10.2014 Concordia Chiajna II 12:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
11.10.2014 Afumaţi 12:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Afumaţi-Vişina Nouă comparison
11.10.2014 Urban Titu 12:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Urban Titu-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
11.10.2014 CN Dinicu Golescu 12:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Sporting Roşiori comparison
11.10.2014 Inter Clinceni 12:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Inter Clinceni-Ştefăneşti comparison
11.10.2014 Chindia Târgovişte 12:00 Astra II
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Astra II comparison
11.10.2014 FCM Târgovişte 12:00 Atletic Bradu
  • FCM Târgovişte-Atletic Bradu comparison
11.10.2014 Podari 12:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Podari-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
18.10.2014 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 12:00 Afumaţi
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Afumaţi comparison
18.10.2014 Inter Clinceni 12:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Inter Clinceni-FCM Târgovişte comparison
18.10.2014 Ştefăneşti 12:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Ştefăneşti-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
18.10.2014 Astra II 12:00 Podari
  • Astra II-Podari comparison
18.10.2014 Sporting Roşiori 12:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Sporting Roşiori-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
18.10.2014 Vişina Nouă 12:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Vişina Nouă-Atletic Bradu comparison
18.10.2014 Concordia Chiajna II 12:00 Urban Titu
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Urban Titu comparison
25.10.2014 Chindia Târgovişte 12:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Ştefăneşti comparison
25.10.2014 CN Dinicu Golescu 12:00 Inter Clinceni
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Inter Clinceni comparison
25.10.2014 Urban Titu 12:00 Astra II
  • Urban Titu-Astra II comparison
25.10.2014 Podari 12:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Podari-Sporting Roşiori comparison
25.10.2014 Atletic Bradu 12:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Atletic Bradu-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
25.10.2014 FCM Târgovişte 12:00 Vişina Nouă
  • FCM Târgovişte-Vişina Nouă comparison
25.10.2014 Afumaţi 12:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Afumaţi-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
01.11.2014 Concordia Chiajna II 12:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Atletic Bradu comparison
01.11.2014 Inter Clinceni 12:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Inter Clinceni-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
01.11.2014 CN Dinicu Golescu 12:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-FCM Târgovişte comparison
01.11.2014 Sporting Roşiori 12:00 Urban Titu
  • Sporting Roşiori-Urban Titu comparison
01.11.2014 Astra II 12:00 Afumaţi
  • Astra II-Afumaţi comparison
01.11.2014 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 12:00 Vişina Nouă
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Vişina Nouă comparison
01.11.2014 Ştefăneşti 12:00 Podari
  • Ştefăneşti-Podari comparison
08.11.2014 Atletic Bradu 12:00 Astra II
  • Atletic Bradu-Astra II comparison
08.11.2014 Afumaţi 12:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Afumaţi-Sporting Roşiori comparison
08.11.2014 Urban Titu 12:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Urban Titu-Ştefăneşti comparison
08.11.2014 Podari 12:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Podari-Inter Clinceni comparison
08.11.2014 FCM Târgovişte 12:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • FCM Târgovişte-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
08.11.2014 Vişina Nouă 12:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Vişina Nouă-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
08.11.2014 Chindia Târgovişte 12:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Chindia Târgovişte-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
15.11.2014 Sporting Roşiori 12:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Sporting Roşiori-Atletic Bradu comparison
15.11.2014 CN Dinicu Golescu 12:00 Podari
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Podari comparison
15.11.2014 Concordia Chiajna II 12:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Concordia Chiajna II-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
15.11.2014 Astra II 12:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Astra II-Vişina Nouă comparison
15.11.2014 Inter Clinceni 12:00 Urban Titu
  • Inter Clinceni-Urban Titu comparison
15.11.2014 Chindia Târgovişte 12:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Chindia Târgovişte-FCM Târgovişte comparison
15.11.2014 Ştefăneşti 12:00 Afumaţi
  • Ştefăneşti-Afumaţi comparison
22.11.2014 FCM Târgovişte 12:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • FCM Târgovişte-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
22.11.2014 Atletic Bradu 12:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Atletic Bradu-Ştefăneşti comparison
22.11.2014 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 12:00 Astra II
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Astra II comparison
22.11.2014 Podari 12:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Podari-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
22.11.2014 Urban Titu 12:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Urban Titu-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
22.11.2014 Afumaţi 12:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Afumaţi-Inter Clinceni comparison
22.11.2014 Vişina Nouă 12:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Vişina Nouă-Sporting Roşiori comparison
07.03.2015 Atletic Bradu 13:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Atletic Bradu-Inter Clinceni comparison
07.03.2015 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 13:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Sporting Roşiori comparison
07.03.2015 Vişina Nouă 13:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Vişina Nouă-Ştefăneşti comparison
07.03.2015 Afumaţi 13:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Afumaţi-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
07.03.2015 FCM Târgovişte 13:00 Podari
  • FCM Târgovişte-Podari comparison
07.03.2015 Urban Titu 13:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Urban Titu-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
07.03.2015 Concordia Chiajna II 13:00 Astra II
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Astra II comparison
14.03.2015 Podari 13:00 Urban Titu
  • Podari-Urban Titu comparison
14.03.2015 Inter Clinceni 13:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Inter Clinceni-Vişina Nouă comparison
14.03.2015 Chindia Târgovişte 13:00 Afumaţi
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Afumaţi comparison
14.03.2015 Ştefăneşti 13:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Ştefăneşti-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
14.03.2015 Astra II 13:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Astra II-FCM Târgovişte comparison
14.03.2015 Sporting Roşiori 13:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Sporting Roşiori-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
14.03.2015 CN Dinicu Golescu 13:00 Atletic Bradu
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Atletic Bradu comparison
21.03.2015 Vişina Nouă 13:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Vişina Nouă-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
21.03.2015 Astra II 13:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Astra II-Sporting Roşiori comparison
21.03.2015 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 13:00 Inter Clinceni
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Inter Clinceni comparison
21.03.2015 Atletic Bradu 13:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Atletic Bradu-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
21.03.2015 Afumaţi 13:00 Podari
  • Afumaţi-Podari comparison
21.03.2015 FCM Târgovişte 13:00 Urban Titu
  • FCM Târgovişte-Urban Titu comparison
21.03.2015 Concordia Chiajna II 13:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Ştefăneşti comparison
28.03.2015 Sporting Roşiori 13:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Sporting Roşiori-FCM Târgovişte comparison
28.03.2015 CN Dinicu Golescu 13:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
28.03.2015 Ştefăneşti 13:00 Astra II
  • Ştefăneşti-Astra II comparison
28.03.2015 Urban Titu 13:00 Afumaţi
  • Urban Titu-Afumaţi comparison
28.03.2015 Podari 13:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Podari-Atletic Bradu comparison
28.03.2015 Inter Clinceni 13:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Inter Clinceni-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
28.03.2015 Chindia Târgovişte 13:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Vişina Nouă comparison
04.04.2015 FCM Târgovişte 14:00 Afumaţi
  • FCM Târgovişte-Afumaţi comparison
04.04.2015 Vişina Nouă 14:00 Podari
  • Vişina Nouă-Podari comparison
04.04.2015 Astra II 14:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Astra II-Inter Clinceni comparison
04.04.2015 Sporting Roşiori 14:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Sporting Roşiori-Ştefăneşti comparison
04.04.2015 Concordia Chiajna II 14:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Concordia Chiajna II-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
04.04.2015 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 14:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
04.04.2015 Atletic Bradu 14:00 Urban Titu
  • Atletic Bradu-Urban Titu comparison
11.04.2015 Podari 14:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Podari-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
11.04.2015 Afumaţi 14:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Afumaţi-Atletic Bradu comparison
11.04.2015 CN Dinicu Golescu 14:00 Astra II
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Astra II comparison
11.04.2015 Inter Clinceni 14:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Inter Clinceni-Sporting Roşiori comparison
11.04.2015 Ştefăneşti 14:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Ştefăneşti-FCM Târgovişte comparison
11.04.2015 Urban Titu 14:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Urban Titu-Vişina Nouă comparison
11.04.2015 Chindia Târgovişte 14:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
18.04.2015 Atletic Bradu 14:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Atletic Bradu-FCM Târgovişte comparison
18.04.2015 Ştefăneşti 14:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Ştefăneşti-Inter Clinceni comparison
18.04.2015 Concordia Chiajna II 14:00 Podari
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Podari comparison
18.04.2015 Sporting Roşiori 14:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Sporting Roşiori-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
18.04.2015 Astra II 14:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Astra II-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
18.04.2015 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 14:00 Urban Titu
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Urban Titu comparison
18.04.2015 Vişina Nouă 14:00 Afumaţi
  • Vişina Nouă-Afumaţi comparison
25.04.2015 Afumaţi 14:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Afumaţi-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
25.04.2015 Podari 14:00 Astra II
  • Podari-Astra II comparison
25.04.2015 FCM Târgovişte 14:00 Inter Clinceni
  • FCM Târgovişte-Inter Clinceni comparison
25.04.2015 Chindia Târgovişte 14:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Sporting Roşiori comparison
25.04.2015 CN Dinicu Golescu 14:00 Ştefăneşti
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Ştefăneşti comparison
25.04.2015 Urban Titu 14:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Urban Titu-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
25.04.2015 Atletic Bradu 14:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Atletic Bradu-Vişina Nouă comparison
02.05.2015 Concordia Chiajna II 15:00 Afumaţi
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Afumaţi comparison
02.05.2015 Ştefăneşti 15:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • Ştefăneşti-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
02.05.2015 Vişina Nouă 15:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Vişina Nouă-FCM Târgovişte comparison
02.05.2015 Astra II 15:00 Urban Titu
  • Astra II-Urban Titu comparison
02.05.2015 Sporting Roşiori 15:00 Podari
  • Sporting Roşiori-Podari comparison
02.05.2015 Inter Clinceni 15:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Inter Clinceni-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
02.05.2015 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 15:00 Atletic Bradu
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Atletic Bradu comparison
09.05.2015 FCM Târgovişte 15:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • FCM Târgovişte-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
09.05.2015 Podari 15:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Podari-Ştefăneşti comparison
09.05.2015 Urban Titu 15:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Urban Titu-Sporting Roşiori comparison
09.05.2015 Afumaţi 15:00 Astra II
  • Afumaţi-Astra II comparison
09.05.2015 Vişina Nouă 15:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Vişina Nouă-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
09.05.2015 Chindia Târgovişte 15:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Inter Clinceni comparison
09.05.2015 Atletic Bradu 15:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • Atletic Bradu-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
16.05.2015 Inter Clinceni 15:00 Podari
  • Inter Clinceni-Podari comparison
16.05.2015 Ştefăneşti 15:00 Urban Titu
  • Ştefăneşti-Urban Titu comparison
16.05.2015 Sporting Roşiori 15:00 Afumaţi
  • Sporting Roşiori-Afumaţi comparison
16.05.2015 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 15:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-FCM Târgovişte comparison
16.05.2015 Astra II 15:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Astra II-Atletic Bradu comparison
16.05.2015 Concordia Chiajna II 15:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Concordia Chiajna II-Vişina Nouă comparison
16.05.2015 CN Dinicu Golescu 15:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
23.05.2015 Urban Titu 15:00 Inter Clinceni
  • Urban Titu-Inter Clinceni comparison
23.05.2015 Afumaţi 15:00 Ştefăneşti
  • Afumaţi-Ştefăneşti comparison
23.05.2015 Atletic Bradu 15:00 Sporting Roşiori
  • Atletic Bradu-Sporting Roşiori comparison
23.05.2015 Vişina Nouă 15:00 Astra II
  • Vişina Nouă-Astra II comparison
23.05.2015 FCM Târgovişte 15:00 Chindia Târgovişte
  • FCM Târgovişte-Chindia Târgovişte comparison
23.05.2015 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 15:00 Concordia Chiajna II
  • SCM Argeşul Piteşti-Concordia Chiajna II comparison
23.05.2015 Podari 15:00 CN Dinicu Golescu
  • Podari-CN Dinicu Golescu comparison
30.05.2015 Sporting Roşiori 15:00 Vişina Nouă
  • Sporting Roşiori-Vişina Nouă comparison
30.05.2015 Astra II 15:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
  • Astra II-SCM Argeşul Piteşti comparison
30.05.2015 Inter Clinceni 15:00 Afumaţi
  • Inter Clinceni-Afumaţi comparison
30.05.2015 Ştefăneşti 15:00 Atletic Bradu
  • Ştefăneşti-Atletic Bradu comparison
30.05.2015 Chindia Târgovişte 15:00 Podari
  • Chindia Târgovişte-Podari comparison
30.05.2015 Concordia Chiajna II 15:00 FCM Târgovişte
  • Concordia Chiajna II-FCM Târgovişte comparison
30.05.2015 CN Dinicu Golescu 15:00 Urban Titu
  • CN Dinicu Golescu-Urban Titu comparison