Statistics
Menu

Romania Liga III

Liga III Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Sepsi 13 11 0 2
2 ASU Poli 14 11 1 2
3 Avântul Reghin 13 10 1 2
4 Juventus Bucureşti 12 9 3 0
5 Metalurgistul Cugir 14 10 1 3
6 Industria Galda 13 9 1 3
7 Inter Olt 13 9 2 2
8 Râmnicu Sărat 13 9 2 2
9 Delta Dobrogea 12 8 4 0
10 Metaloglobus 12 8 2 2
11 Petrotub Roman 13 8 3 2
12 Ştiinţa Miroslava 13 8 2 3
13 Unirea Jucu 13 8 4 1
14 CN Dinicu Golescu 13 8 3 2
15 Luceafărul Oradea 13 8 4 1
16 CSM Sighet 13 8 2 3
17 Performanța Ighiu 14 8 4 2
18 Naţional Sebiş 14 8 2 4
19 Csikszereda 13 7 1 5
20 Sporting Turnu 13 7 1 5
21 Afumaţi 13 7 2 4
22 Unirea Slobozia 12 6 3 3
23 Vulturii Lugoj 14 7 1 6
24 Înainte Modelu 12 6 1 5
25 Nuova Mama Mia 14 7 3 4
26 Hunedoara 14 7 2 5
27 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 13 6 2 5
28 Comuna Recea 13 6 1 6
29 Atletic Bradu 13 6 2 5
30 Oşorhei 13 6 2 5
31 Voluntari II 13 6 4 3
32 Metalosport Galaţi 13 6 4 3
33 Viitorul Domneşti 12 5 3 4
34 Sporting Lieşti 13 5 2 6
35 Sănătatea Cluj 13 5 2 6
36 Paşcani 13 5 2 6
37 Aerostar Bacău 13 5 3 5
38 Concordia Chiajna II 13 5 3 5
39 Iernut 13 5 2 6
40 Podari 13 5 0 8
41 Ineu 14 5 1 8
42 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 14 5 3 6
43 Gloria Popești-Leordeni 12 4 2 6
44 Voinţa Snagov 12 4 2 6
45 Viitorul II 12 4 2 6
46 Petrolistul Boldești 12 4 1 7
47 Ştefăneşti 13 4 3 6
48 Cetatea Târgu Neamţ 13 4 1 8
49 Sporting Roşiori 13 4 4 5
50 Bucovina Rădăuţi 13 4 4 5
51 Urban Titu 13 4 0 9
52 Minerul Motru 14 4 6 4
53 CS U Craiova II 14 4 2 8
54 Dinamo Bucureşti II 12 3 3 6
55 Unirea Dej 13 3 1 9
56 Zagon 13 3 4 6
57 Cetate Deva 14 3 4 7
58 Măgura Cisnădie 14 3 4 7
59 Filiaşi 14 3 2 9
60 Olteniţa 12 2 2 8
61 Aninoasa 13 2 6 5
62 Odorheiu Secuiesc 13 2 1 10
63 Înfrăţirea Hărman 13 1 2 10
64 Young Stars Panciu 13 1 7 5
65 Zalău 13 1 3 9
66 Atletico Vaslui 13 1 2 10
67 Millenium Giarmata 14 1 2 11
68 Luceafărul Bălan 13 0 1 12
69 Inter Dorohoi 13 0 6 7
70 Tunari 12 0 2 10

Liga III Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Juventus Bucureşti 6 6 0 0
2 ASU Poli 8 8 0 0
3 Avântul Reghin 6 6 0 0
4 Sepsi 7 7 0 0
5 Ştiinţa Miroslava 6 6 0 0
6 Inter Olt 6 6 0 0
7 Râmnicu Sărat 6 6 0 0
8 Metalurgistul Cugir 8 7 1 0
9 Naţional Sebiş 6 5 0 1
10 Petrotub Roman 6 5 1 0
11 Comuna Recea 6 5 0 1
12 CSM Sighet 7 5 1 1
13 Sporting Turnu 7 5 1 1
14 Înainte Modelu 7 5 0 2
15 Luceafărul Oradea 7 5 1 1
16 Metaloglobus 6 4 0 2
17 Podari 6 4 0 2
18 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 6 4 2 0
19 Atletic Bradu 6 4 0 2
20 Industria Galda 6 4 0 2
21 Delta Dobrogea 6 4 2 0
22 Ineu 6 4 0 2
23 Iernut 6 4 1 1
24 Gloria Popești-Leordeni 5 3 0 2
25 Voluntari II 7 4 3 0
26 CN Dinicu Golescu 7 4 3 0
27 Csikszereda 7 4 1 2
28 Bucovina Rădăuţi 7 4 1 2
29 Metalosport Galaţi 7 4 2 1
30 Vulturii Lugoj 7 4 1 2
31 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 7 4 0 3
32 Afumaţi 7 4 0 3
33 Concordia Chiajna II 7 4 1 2
34 Unirea Jucu 7 4 2 1
35 Unirea Slobozia 7 4 3 0
36 Paşcani 7 4 1 2
37 Aerostar Bacău 7 4 1 2
38 Nuova Mama Mia 8 4 0 4
39 Cetatea Târgu Neamţ 6 3 1 2
40 Urban Titu 6 3 0 3
41 Viitorul II 6 3 1 2
42 Sporting Lieşti 6 3 1 2
43 Oşorhei 6 3 2 1
44 Sănătatea Cluj 7 3 2 2
45 Unirea Dej 7 3 1 3
46 CS U Craiova II 7 3 2 2
47 Performanța Ighiu 7 3 3 1
48 Hunedoara 7 3 0 4
49 Filiaşi 7 3 1 3
50 Petrolistul Boldești 5 2 1 2
51 Aninoasa 6 2 4 0
52 Ştefăneşti 6 2 1 3
53 Sporting Roşiori 6 2 3 1
54 Zagon 6 2 3 1
55 Olteniţa 7 2 1 4
56 Minerul Motru 7 2 5 0
57 Cetate Deva 7 2 1 4
58 Măgura Cisnădie 7 2 3 2
59 Dinamo Bucureşti II 6 1 2 3
60 Viitorul Domneşti 6 1 3 2
61 Voinţa Snagov 6 1 2 3
62 Young Stars Panciu 6 1 4 1
63 Zalău 6 1 1 4
64 Înfrăţirea Hărman 7 1 1 5
65 Atletico Vaslui 7 1 2 4
66 Inter Dorohoi 7 0 4 3
67 Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 0 0 6
68 Millenium Giarmata 7 0 0 7
69 Tunari 5 0 0 5
70 Luceafărul Bălan 7 0 1 6

Liga III Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Industria Galda 7 5 1 1
2 Performanța Ighiu 7 5 1 1
3 CN Dinicu Golescu 6 4 0 2
4 Unirea Jucu 6 4 2 0
5 Delta Dobrogea 6 4 2 0
6 Sepsi 6 4 0 2
7 Metaloglobus 6 4 2 0
8 Viitorul Domneşti 6 4 0 2
9 Avântul Reghin 7 4 1 2
10 Hunedoara 7 4 2 1
11 Csikszereda 6 3 0 3
12 Metalurgistul Cugir 6 3 0 3
13 Afumaţi 6 3 2 1
14 Juventus Bucureşti 6 3 3 0
15 CSM Sighet 6 3 1 2
16 ASU Poli 6 3 1 2
17 Luceafărul Oradea 6 3 3 0
18 Voinţa Snagov 6 3 0 3
19 Nuova Mama Mia 6 3 3 0
20 Vulturii Lugoj 7 3 0 4
21 Râmnicu Sărat 7 3 2 2
22 Petrotub Roman 7 3 2 2
23 Oşorhei 7 3 0 4
24 Inter Olt 7 3 2 2
25 Unirea Slobozia 5 2 0 3
26 Naţional Sebiş 8 3 2 3
27 Sporting Turnu 6 2 0 4
28 Voluntari II 6 2 1 3
29 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 6 2 2 2
30 Dinamo Bucureşti II 6 2 1 3
31 Sănătatea Cluj 6 2 0 4
32 Metalosport Galaţi 6 2 2 2
33 Sporting Lieşti 7 2 1 4
34 Sporting Roşiori 7 2 1 4
35 Minerul Motru 7 2 1 4
36 Petrolistul Boldești 7 2 0 5
37 Ştiinţa Miroslava 7 2 2 3
38 Atletic Bradu 7 2 2 3
39 Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 2 1 4
40 Ştefăneşti 7 2 2 3
41 Înainte Modelu 5 1 1 3
42 Concordia Chiajna II 6 1 2 3
43 Aerostar Bacău 6 1 2 3
44 Paşcani 6 1 1 4
45 Viitorul II 6 1 1 4
46 CS U Craiova II 7 1 0 6
47 Comuna Recea 7 1 1 5
48 Iernut 7 1 1 5
49 Podari 7 1 0 6
50 Urban Titu 7 1 0 6
51 Cetate Deva 7 1 3 3
52 Măgura Cisnădie 7 1 1 5
53 Gloria Popești-Leordeni 7 1 2 4
54 Millenium Giarmata 7 1 2 4
55 Zagon 7 1 1 5
56 Cetatea Târgu Neamţ 7 1 0 6
57 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 8 1 1 6
58 Ineu 8 1 1 6
59 Aninoasa 7 0 2 5
60 Bucovina Rădăuţi 6 0 3 3
61 Luceafărul Bălan 6 0 0 6
62 Atletico Vaslui 6 0 0 6
63 Inter Dorohoi 6 0 2 4
64 Unirea Dej 6 0 0 6
65 Olteniţa 5 0 1 4
66 Înfrăţirea Hărman 6 0 1 5
67 Tunari 7 0 2 5
68 Zalău 7 0 2 5
69 Young Stars Panciu 7 0 3 4
70 Filiaşi 7 0 1 6