Statistics
Menu

Romania Liga III

Liga III Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Metaloglobus 13 11 2 0
2 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 14 11 3 0
3 Hermannstadt 14 11 1 2
4 Csikszereda 14 10 3 1
5 Naţional Sebiş 13 9 0 4
6 Zalău 14 9 2 3
7 Comuna Recea 14 9 3 2
8 Înfrăţirea Hărman 14 9 3 2
9 Ştiinţa Miroslava 14 9 1 4
10 AFCM Reşiţa 13 8 1 4
11 Petrotub Roman 14 8 1 5
12 Sănătatea Cluj 14 8 3 3
13 Atletico Vaslui 14 8 3 3
14 Metalurgistul Cugir 14 8 2 4
15 Viitorul II 13 7 2 4
16 Unirea Slobozia 13 7 2 4
17 Cetate Deva 13 7 1 5
18 Sporting Lieşti 14 7 2 5
19 Râmnicu Sărat 14 7 2 5
20 Unirea Jucu 14 7 2 5
21 Gaz Metan Mediaş II 14 7 3 4
22 ACS Poli Timişoara II 13 6 2 5
23 Tunari 13 6 4 3
24 Ripensia Timişoara 13 6 5 2
25 Viitorul Domneşti 13 6 1 6
26 Gloria Popești-Leordeni 13 6 4 3
27 Industria Galda 13 6 4 3
28 Delta Dobrogea 13 6 1 6
29 Vulturii Lugoj 13 6 4 3
30 Avântul Reghin 14 6 1 7
31 Sporting Roşiori 14 6 3 5
32 Aerostar Bacău 14 6 4 4
33 Viitorul Ulmeni 14 6 3 5
34 Voluntari II 14 6 5 3
35 Atletic Bradu 14 6 4 4
36 Performanța Ighiu 13 5 3 5
37 Astra II 13 5 3 5
38 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 13 5 3 5
39 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 13 5 0 8
40 Metalosport Galaţi 14 5 3 6
41 Filiaşi 14 5 6 3
42 Alexandria 14 5 3 6
43 Şirineaşa 14 5 0 9
44 Steaua Bucureşti II 14 5 3 6
45 Mioveni II 14 5 4 5
46 Axiopolis 13 4 4 5
47 Millenium Giarmata 13 4 3 6
48 Petrolistul Boldești 13 4 1 8
49 Aninoasa 14 4 7 3
50 SC Bacău 14 4 4 6
51 Târgu Mureş II 14 4 1 9
52 Avântul Valea Mărului 14 4 1 9
53 Concordia Chiajna II 14 4 4 6
54 Iernut 14 4 1 9
55 Flacăra Moreni 14 4 6 4
56 Unirea Dej 14 4 7 3
57 Nuova Mama Mia 13 3 1 9
58 Dinamo Bucureşti II 13 3 7 3
59 Înainte Modelu 13 3 6 4
60 Unirea Alba Iulia 13 3 3 7
61 Olteniţa 13 3 3 7
62 Podari 14 3 4 7
63 CS U Craiova II 14 3 3 8
64 Paşcani 14 3 1 10
65 Râşnov 14 3 3 8
66 FC Bistriţa 14 3 1 10
67 Urban Titu 14 3 5 6
68 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II 13 2 2 9
69 Chişcani 14 2 2 10
70 Oşorhei 14 2 1 11
71 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14 2 3 9
72 Recolta Dorolţ 14 1 1 12
73 Arsenal Malu 13 0 0 13

Liga III Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Ştiinţa Miroslava 7 7 0 0
2 Csikszereda 8 7 1 0
3 Metaloglobus 7 6 1 0
4 Naţional Sebiş 6 5 0 1
5 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 6 5 1 0
6 Hermannstadt 6 5 0 1
7 Atletic Bradu 8 6 1 1
8 Sporting Lieşti 7 5 1 1
9 Metalurgistul Cugir 7 5 1 1
10 Cetate Deva 7 5 1 1
11 Înfrăţirea Hărman 7 5 1 1
12 Zalău 7 5 1 1
13 Comuna Recea 7 5 1 1
14 Râmnicu Sărat 7 5 2 0
15 Avântul Reghin 7 5 1 1
16 Steaua Bucureşti II 6 4 1 1
17 Unirea Slobozia 6 4 1 1
18 Unirea Jucu 6 4 1 1
19 Aerostar Bacău 6 4 1 1
20 Viitorul II 6 4 1 1
21 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 6 4 0 2
22 Viitorul Domneşti 6 4 0 2
23 Atletico Vaslui 8 5 3 0
24 Petrotub Roman 7 4 1 2
25 Gaz Metan Mediaş II 7 4 2 1
26 Filiaşi 7 4 3 0
27 Alexandria 7 4 3 0
28 Aninoasa 7 4 3 0
29 Axiopolis 7 4 2 1
30 Sporting Roşiori 7 4 1 2
31 Şirineaşa 8 4 0 4
32 Viitorul Ulmeni 8 4 2 2
33 Petrolistul Boldești 6 3 0 3
34 ACS Poli Timişoara II 6 3 1 2
35 Vulturii Lugoj 6 3 2 1
36 Sănătatea Cluj 6 3 0 3
37 AFCM Reşiţa 6 3 1 2
38 Performanța Ighiu 6 3 1 2
39 Flacăra Moreni 8 4 3 1
40 Ripensia Timişoara 6 3 2 1
41 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 7 3 0 4
42 FC Bistriţa 7 3 0 4
43 Dinamo Bucureşti II 7 3 3 1
44 Voluntari II 7 3 4 0
45 Avântul Valea Mărului 7 3 1 3
46 Mioveni II 7 3 1 3
47 Gloria Popești-Leordeni 7 3 2 2
48 Unirea Dej 7 3 4 0
49 Urban Titu 7 3 3 1
50 Industria Galda 7 3 3 1
51 Millenium Giarmata 7 3 2 2
52 Delta Dobrogea 7 3 1 3
53 Iernut 8 3 1 4
54 Tunari 6 2 4 0
55 Astra II 6 2 1 3
56 Metalosport Galaţi 6 2 1 3
57 Nuova Mama Mia 7 2 1 4
58 Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 2 1 4
59 SC Bacău 7 2 3 2
60 Înainte Modelu 7 2 4 1
61 CS U Craiova II 7 2 2 3
62 Chişcani 7 2 0 5
63 Concordia Chiajna II 7 2 3 2
64 Olteniţa 7 2 0 5
65 Oşorhei 8 2 0 6
66 Târgu Mureş II 8 2 1 5
67 Podari 6 1 1 4
68 Râşnov 6 1 1 4
69 Recolta Dorolţ 6 1 1 4
70 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II 7 1 1 5
71 Unirea Alba Iulia 7 1 1 5
72 Paşcani 8 1 1 6
73 Arsenal Malu 6 0 0 6

Liga III Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Metaloglobus 6 5 1 0
2 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 8 6 2 0
3 Hermannstadt 8 6 1 1
4 AFCM Reşiţa 7 5 0 2
5 Sănătatea Cluj 8 5 3 0
6 Înfrăţirea Hărman 7 4 2 1
7 Comuna Recea 7 4 2 1
8 Petrotub Roman 7 4 0 3
9 Tunari 7 4 0 3
10 Zalău 7 4 1 2
11 Naţional Sebiş 7 4 0 3
12 Atletico Vaslui 6 3 0 3
13 Delta Dobrogea 6 3 0 3
14 Industria Galda 6 3 1 2
15 Gloria Popești-Leordeni 6 3 2 1
16 Csikszereda 6 3 2 1
17 Ripensia Timişoara 7 3 3 1
18 Metalurgistul Cugir 7 3 1 3
19 Astra II 7 3 2 2
20 Gaz Metan Mediaş II 7 3 1 3
21 Vulturii Lugoj 7 3 2 2
22 Voluntari II 7 3 1 3
23 Unirea Slobozia 7 3 1 3
24 Viitorul II 7 3 1 3
25 ACS Poli Timişoara II 7 3 1 3
26 Metalosport Galaţi 8 3 2 3
27 Unirea Jucu 8 3 1 4
28 Paşcani 6 2 0 4
29 Viitorul Ulmeni 6 2 1 3
30 Cetate Deva 6 2 0 4
31 Târgu Mureş II 6 2 0 4
32 Unirea Alba Iulia 6 2 2 2
33 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 6 2 3 1
34 Performanța Ighiu 7 2 2 3
35 Mioveni II 7 2 3 2
36 Sporting Roşiori 7 2 2 3
37 Concordia Chiajna II 7 2 1 4
38 Sporting Lieşti 7 2 1 4
39 Viitorul Domneşti 7 2 1 4
40 Râmnicu Sărat 7 2 0 5
41 SC Bacău 7 2 1 4
42 Ştiinţa Miroslava 7 2 1 4
43 Râşnov 8 2 2 4
44 Podari 8 2 3 3
45 Aerostar Bacău 8 2 3 3
46 Iernut 6 1 0 5
47 Nuova Mama Mia 6 1 0 5
48 Olteniţa 6 1 3 2
49 Millenium Giarmata 6 1 1 4
50 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II 6 1 1 4
51 Şirineaşa 6 1 0 5
52 Înainte Modelu 6 1 2 3
53 Avântul Reghin 7 1 0 6
54 CS U Craiova II 7 1 1 5
55 Petrolistul Boldești 7 1 1 5
56 Alexandria 7 1 0 6
57 Unirea Dej 7 1 3 3
58 Avântul Valea Mărului 7 1 0 6
59 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 7 1 0 6
60 Filiaşi 7 1 3 3
61 Steaua Bucureşti II 8 1 2 5
62 Atletic Bradu 6 0 3 3
63 Chişcani 7 0 2 5
64 Oşorhei 6 0 1 5
65 Recolta Dorolţ 8 0 0 8
66 Flacăra Moreni 6 0 3 3
67 Axiopolis 6 0 2 4
68 FC Bistriţa 7 0 1 6
69 Arsenal Malu 7 0 0 7
70 Urban Titu 7 0 2 5
71 Aninoasa 7 0 4 3
72 Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 0 2 5
73 Dinamo Bucureşti II 6 0 4 2