Statistics
Menu

Terek Grozny - Spartak Nal'chik match result and lineups

Terek Grozny

Terek Grozny
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
2 - 0
Half-time 1 - 0
Full-time 2 - 0
06 April 2012 Stadion im. Akhmat-Khadi Kadyrova Premier League

Terek Grozny - Spartak Nal'chik match events

  • 90'

    Substitution Out Maurício

  • 90'

    Substitution In Adílson

  • 85'

    Substitution Out R. Kontsedalov

  • 85'

    Substitution In D. Buitrago

  • 84'

    Substitution Out I. Lebedenko

  • 84'

    Substitution In Z. Sadaev

  • 83'

    Yellow Card M. Džudović

  • 83'

    Goal P. Polczak

  • 80'

    Yellow Card R. Kontsedalov

  • 77'

    Yellow Card M. Rybus

  • 75'

    Yellow Card A. Kulikov

  • 71'

    Red Card A. Zahirović

  • 46'

    Substitution Out A. Goshokov

  • 46'

    Substitution In A. Skvernyuk

  • HT

    Half Time

  • 38'

    Substitution Out M. Komorowski

  • 38'

    Substitution In S. Murikhin

  • 25'

    Goal Maurício

  • 15'

    Yellow Card M. Bagaev

  • 8'

    Yellow Card M. Jiranek

Lineups and subsitutes

Terek Grozny Lineups
12 Ukraine Y. Godzyur
3 Russia D. Yatchenko
24 Poland M. Komorowski
52 Czech Republic M. Jiranek
25 Poland P. Polczak
7 Bulgaria B. Georgiev
8 Brazil Maurício
15 Russia A. Pavlenko
31 Poland M. Rybus
11 Russia S. Asildarov
55 Russia I. Lebedenko
Spartak Nal'chik Lineups
19 Russia A. Kulikov
98 Russia A. Budakov
20 Montenegro M. Džudović
35 Russia A. Aravin
11 Russia R. Kontsedalov
32 Russia S. Fomin
13 Russia A. Shchanitsin
5 Bosnia and Herzegovina A. Zahirović
22 Russia G. Rukhaia
17 Russia M. Bagaev
9 Russia A. Goshokov
Terek Grozny Substitutes
90 Russia M. Tagilov
1 Russia S. Dzhanaev
6 Brazil Adílson
9 Cameroon G. Essamé
77 Russia S. Murikhin
13 Russia Z. Sadaev
19 Russia O. Ivanov
Spartak Nal'chik Substitutes
30 Finland O. Fredrikson
15 Armenia H. Mkoyan
18 Belarus A. Skvernyuk
14 Russia A. Khagush
21 Moldova E. Cebotaru
27 Colombia D. Buitrago
95 Russia M. Mitrishev

Referees

Russia S. Sukhina (Referee) Russia V. Semenov (Assistant 1)
Russia A. Tsvetnov (Assistant 2) Russia L. Verulidze (Fourth)