Today's matches

England - Premier League
FT Liverpool 2 - 3 Swansea City Liverpool - Swansea City team comparision Liverpool - Swansea City h2h stats
21’ Middlesbrough 0 - 1 West Ham United Middlesbrough - West Ham United team comparision Middlesbrough - West Ham United h2h stats
21’ West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 Sunderland West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland team comparision West Bromwich Albion - Sunderland h2h stats
21’ Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Everton Crystal Palace - Everton team comparision Crystal Palace - Everton h2h stats
21’ Stoke City 0 - 0 Manchester United Stoke City - Manchester United team comparision Stoke City - Manchester United h2h stats
21’ AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Watford AFC Bournemouth - Watford team comparision AFC Bournemouth - Watford h2h stats
Manchester City 17:30 Tottenham Hotspur Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur team comparision Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur h2h stats
Spain - Primera División
FT Espanyol 3 - 1 Granada Espanyol - Granada team comparision Espanyol - Granada h2h stats
Real Madrid 15:15 Málaga Real Madrid - Málaga team comparision Real Madrid - Málaga h2h stats
Deportivo Alavés 17:30 Leganés Deportivo Alavés - Leganés team comparision Deportivo Alavés - Leganés h2h stats
Villarreal 19:45 Valencia Villarreal - Valencia team comparision Villarreal - Valencia h2h stats
Germany - Bundesliga
51’ Werder Bremen 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund team comparision Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund h2h stats
51’ Schalke 04 0 - 0 Ingolstadt Schalke 04 - Ingolstadt team comparision Schalke 04 - Ingolstadt h2h stats
51’ Wolfsburg 0 - 0 Hamburger SV Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV team comparision Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV h2h stats
51’ Augsburg 0 - 0 Hoffenheim Augsburg - Hoffenheim team comparision Augsburg - Hoffenheim h2h stats
51’ Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Borussia M'gladbach Darmstadt 98 - Borussia M'gladbach team comparision Darmstadt 98 - Borussia M'gladbach h2h stats
RB Leipzig 17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt team comparision RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt h2h stats
Italy - Serie A
Chievo 17:00 Fiorentina Chievo - Fiorentina team comparision Chievo - Fiorentina h2h stats
Milan 19:45 Napoli Milan - Napoli team comparision Milan - Napoli h2h stats
France - Ligue 1
Nantes 16:00 PSG Nantes - PSG team comparision Nantes - PSG h2h stats
Bordeaux 19:00 Toulouse Bordeaux - Toulouse team comparision Bordeaux - Toulouse h2h stats
Metz 19:00 Montpellier Metz - Montpellier team comparision Metz - Montpellier h2h stats
Caen Pstp Nancy Caen - Nancy team comparision Caen - Nancy h2h stats
Guingamp 19:00 Rennes Guingamp - Rennes team comparision Guingamp - Rennes h2h stats
Dijon 19:00 Lille Dijon - Lille team comparision Dijon - Lille h2h stats
Netherlands - Eredivisie
AZ 17:30 Sparta Rotterdam AZ - Sparta Rotterdam team comparision AZ - Sparta Rotterdam h2h stats
ADO Den Haag 18:45 PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle team comparision ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle h2h stats
Feyenoord 18:45 Willem II Feyenoord - Willem II team comparision Feyenoord - Willem II h2h stats
Groningen 19:45 Vitesse Groningen - Vitesse team comparision Groningen - Vitesse h2h stats
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Porto 16:00 Rio Ave Porto - Rio Ave team comparision Porto - Rio Ave h2h stats
Marítimo 18:15 Sporting CP Marítimo - Sporting CP team comparision Marítimo - Sporting CP h2h stats
Arouca 20:30 Boavista Arouca - Boavista team comparision Arouca - Boavista h2h stats
Turkey - Süper Lig
FT Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Kayserispor Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor team comparision Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor h2h stats
FT Konyaspor 2 - 1 Rizespor Konyaspor - Rizespor team comparision Konyaspor - Rizespor h2h stats
Bursaspor 16:00 Adanaspor Bursaspor - Adanaspor team comparision Bursaspor - Adanaspor h2h stats
Karabükspor 16:00 Galatasaray Karabükspor - Galatasaray team comparision Karabükspor - Galatasaray h2h stats
Belgium - Pro League
Kortrijk 17:00 Zulte-Waregem Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem team comparision Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem h2h stats
Waasland-Beveren 19:00 KV Oostende Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende team comparision Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende h2h stats
Mouscron-Péruwelz 19:00 Lokeren Mouscron-Péruwelz - Lokeren team comparision Mouscron-Péruwelz - Lokeren h2h stats
AS Eupen 19:30 Genk AS Eupen - Genk team comparision AS Eupen - Genk h2h stats
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations
Ghana 16:00 Mali Ghana - Mali team comparision Ghana - Mali h2h stats
Egypt 19:00 Uganda Egypt - Uganda team comparision Egypt - Uganda h2h stats
Algeria - Ligue 1
111’ CA Batna 3 - 0 Olympique Médéa CA Batna - Olympique Médéa team comparision CA Batna - Olympique Médéa h2h stats
81’ ES Sétif 0 - 0 CS Constantine ES Sétif - CS Constantine team comparision ES Sétif - CS Constantine h2h stats
81’ USM El Harrach 0 - 1 USM Bel Abbès USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbès team comparision USM El Harrach - USM Bel Abbès h2h stats
MC Oran Pstp CR Belouizdad MC Oran - CR Belouizdad team comparision MC Oran - CR Belouizdad h2h stats
21’ NA Hussein Dey 0 - 0 RC Relizane NA Hussein Dey - RC Relizane team comparision NA Hussein Dey - RC Relizane h2h stats
MO Béjaïa Pstp USM Alger MO Béjaïa - USM Alger team comparision MO Béjaïa - USM Alger h2h stats
JS Saoura 17:00 Tadjenant JS Saoura - Tadjenant team comparision JS Saoura - Tadjenant h2h stats
Algeria - Ligue 2
ASO Chlef 15:00 WA Boufarik ASO Chlef - WA Boufarik team comparision ASO Chlef - WA Boufarik h2h stats
Andorra - 2a Divisió
Lusitanos II Pstp La Massana Lusitanos II - La Massana team comparision Lusitanos II - La Massana h2h stats
Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division
Pigotts Bullets 20:15 Tryum Pigotts Bullets - Tryum team comparision Pigotts Bullets - Tryum h2h stats
Liberta 23:00 Glanvilles Liberta - Glanvilles team comparision Liberta - Glanvilles h2h stats
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Cipolletti Pstp Deportivo Madryn Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn team comparision Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn h2h stats
Chaco For Ever Pstp Sarmiento Resistencia Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia team comparision Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia h2h stats
Defensores Belgrano VR Pstp Alvarado Defensores Belgrano VR - Alvarado team comparision Defensores Belgrano VR - Alvarado h2h stats
Sportivo Las Parejas Pstp Unión Sunchales Sportivo Las Parejas - Unión Sunchales team comparision Sportivo Las Parejas - Unión Sunchales h2h stats
Unión Villa Krause Pstp Gimnasia Mendoza Unión Villa Krause - Gimnasia Mendoza team comparision Unión Villa Krause - Gimnasia Mendoza h2h stats
AH Zapla Pstp Gimnasia y Tiro AH Zapla - Gimnasia y Tiro team comparision AH Zapla - Gimnasia y Tiro h2h stats
Unión Aconquija Pstp Club Atlético Mitre Unión Aconquija - Club Atlético Mitre team comparision Unión Aconquija - Club Atlético Mitre h2h stats
Argentina - Torneo de Verano
FT Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Independiente Atlético Tucumán - Independiente team comparision Atlético Tucumán - Independiente h2h stats
Aruba - Copa Betico Croes
Real Piedra Plat 00:00 Dakota Real Piedra Plat - Dakota team comparision Real Piedra Plat - Dakota h2h stats
Australia - A-League
FT Wellington Phoenix 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar team comparision Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar h2h stats
FT Perth Glory 2 - 1 Melbourne Victory Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory team comparision Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory h2h stats
Belgium - Second Division
Lierse 16:00 Cercle Brugge Lierse - Cercle Brugge team comparision Lierse - Cercle Brugge h2h stats
Antwerp 19:30 OH Leuven Antwerp - OH Leuven team comparision Antwerp - OH Leuven h2h stats
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Excelsior Virton 18:00 Heist Excelsior Virton - Heist team comparision Excelsior Virton - Heist h2h stats
Dessel Sport 18:30 Patro Eisden Dessel Sport - Patro Eisden team comparision Dessel Sport - Patro Eisden h2h stats
Sprimont-Comblain Pstp Sérésien Sprimont-Comblain - Sérésien team comparision Sprimont-Comblain - Sérésien h2h stats
White Star Bruxelles 19:00 Geel White Star Bruxelles - Geel team comparision White Star Bruxelles - Geel h2h stats
Sporting Hasselt 19:00 Oudenaarde Sporting Hasselt - Oudenaarde team comparision Sporting Hasselt - Oudenaarde h2h stats
Dender 19:00 Oosterwijk Dender - Oosterwijk team comparision Dender - Oosterwijk h2h stats
Belgium - Third Division
Torhout 18:30 Temse Torhout - Temse team comparision Torhout - Temse h2h stats
Thes Sport 18:30 Grimbergen Thes Sport - Grimbergen team comparision Thes Sport - Grimbergen h2h stats
Hades 18:30 Cappellen Hades - Cappellen team comparision Hades - Cappellen h2h stats
Gent-Zeehaven 19:00 Eendracht Aalst Gent-Zeehaven - Eendracht Aalst team comparision Gent-Zeehaven - Eendracht Aalst h2h stats
Hoogstraten 19:00 Tienen Hoogstraten - Tienen team comparision Hoogstraten - Tienen h2h stats
Liège Pstp Givry Liège - Givry team comparision Liège - Givry h2h stats
Ciney Pstp Walhain Ciney - Walhain team comparision Ciney - Walhain h2h stats
Meux Pstp Solières Sport Meux - Solières Sport team comparision Meux - Solières Sport h2h stats
Olympic Charleroi Pstp Sporting Châtelet Olympic Charleroi - Sporting Châtelet team comparision Olympic Charleroi - Sporting Châtelet h2h stats
Tempo Overijse 19:00 Woluwe-Zaventem Tempo Overijse - Woluwe-Zaventem team comparision Tempo Overijse - Woluwe-Zaventem h2h stats
La Louvière Centre Pstp Couvin-Mariembourg La Louvière Centre - Couvin-Mariembourg team comparision La Louvière Centre - Couvin-Mariembourg h2h stats
Belgium - Promotion
Eendracht Wervik 17:00 OMS Ingelmunster Eendracht Wervik - OMS Ingelmunster team comparision Eendracht Wervik - OMS Ingelmunster h2h stats
Turnhout 18:30 Esperanza Pelt Turnhout - Esperanza Pelt team comparision Turnhout - Esperanza Pelt h2h stats
Diest 18:30 Helson Helchteren Diest - Helson Helchteren team comparision Diest - Helson Helchteren h2h stats
Betekom 18:30 Nijlen Betekom - Nijlen team comparision Betekom - Nijlen h2h stats
Racing Mechelen 19:00 Sint-Lenaarts Racing Mechelen - Sint-Lenaarts team comparision Racing Mechelen - Sint-Lenaarts h2h stats
Huy Pstp Aische Huy - Aische team comparision Huy - Aische h2h stats
RC Lebbeke 19:00 Jong Lede RC Lebbeke - Jong Lede team comparision RC Lebbeke - Jong Lede h2h stats
KSC City Pirates 19:00 Vosselaar KSC City Pirates - Vosselaar team comparision KSC City Pirates - Vosselaar h2h stats
Belgium - Provincial
Rumbeke 18:00 Oostkamp Rumbeke - Oostkamp team comparision Rumbeke - Oostkamp h2h stats
Maldegem 18:30 De Jeugd Lovendegem Maldegem - De Jeugd Lovendegem team comparision Maldegem - De Jeugd Lovendegem h2h stats
Ternesse 18:30 Lille Ternesse - Lille team comparision Ternesse - Lille h2h stats
Huvo Jeuk 18:30 Landen Huvo Jeuk - Landen team comparision Huvo Jeuk - Landen h2h stats
Bilzerse Waltwilder 18:30 Racing Peer Bilzerse Waltwilder - Racing Peer team comparision Bilzerse Waltwilder - Racing Peer h2h stats
Houtem 18:30 Braine Houtem - Braine team comparision Houtem - Braine h2h stats
Vlijtingen 19:00 Zonhoven Vlijtingen - Zonhoven team comparision Vlijtingen - Zonhoven h2h stats
Damme 19:00 Eernegem Damme - Eernegem team comparision Damme - Eernegem h2h stats
Beringen 19:00 Lutlommel Beringen - Lutlommel team comparision Beringen - Lutlommel h2h stats
Stade Bierbeek 19:00 Kampenhout Stade Bierbeek - Kampenhout team comparision Stade Bierbeek - Kampenhout h2h stats
Renaissance Schaerbeek 19:00 Strombeek Renaissance Schaerbeek - Strombeek team comparision Renaissance Schaerbeek - Strombeek h2h stats
Assesse Pstp Rochefort Assesse - Rochefort team comparision Assesse - Rochefort h2h stats
Botswana - Premier League
Extension Gunners 14:00 Police XI Extension Gunners - Police XI team comparision Extension Gunners - Police XI h2h stats
Miscellaneous 14:00 Nico United Miscellaneous - Nico United team comparision Miscellaneous - Nico United h2h stats
Galaxy FC 14:00 Sankoyo Bush Bucks Galaxy FC - Sankoyo Bush Bucks team comparision Galaxy FC - Sankoyo Bush Bucks h2h stats
Black Forest 14:00 Mahalapye Hotspurs Black Forest - Mahalapye Hotspurs team comparision Black Forest - Mahalapye Hotspurs h2h stats
Security Systems 14:00 Green Lovers Security Systems - Green Lovers team comparision Security Systems - Green Lovers h2h stats
Brazil - Carioca 1
FT Bonsucesso 0 - 2 Tigres do Brasil Bonsucesso - Tigres do Brasil team comparision Bonsucesso - Tigres do Brasil h2h stats
Portuguesa RJ 18:30 Campos Portuguesa RJ - Campos team comparision Portuguesa RJ - Campos h2h stats
Nova Iguaçu 18:30 Cabofriense Nova Iguaçu - Cabofriense team comparision Nova Iguaçu - Cabofriense h2h stats
Brazil - Cearense 1
Uniclinic 19:00 Tiradentes CE Uniclinic - Tiradentes CE team comparision Uniclinic - Tiradentes CE h2h stats
Brazil - Paraibano
CSP 19:00 Internacional PB CSP - Internacional PB team comparision CSP - Internacional PB h2h stats
Serrano PB 19:00 Paraíba Serrano PB - Paraíba team comparision Serrano PB - Paraíba h2h stats
Brazil - Alagoano
19:00 Coruripe  - Coruripe team comparision  - Coruripe h2h stats
CSA 20:00 Murici CSA - Murici team comparision CSA - Murici h2h stats
Brazil - Sergipano
Botafogo ASF 18:30 Estanciano Botafogo ASF - Estanciano team comparision Botafogo ASF - Estanciano h2h stats
Amadense 19:00 Sergipe Amadense - Sergipe team comparision Amadense - Sergipe h2h stats
Dorense 19:00 Lagarto Dorense - Lagarto team comparision Dorense - Lagarto h2h stats
Brazil - Maranhense
Cordino 18:45 Moto Club MA Cordino - Moto Club MA team comparision Cordino - Moto Club MA h2h stats
Sampaio Corrêa 19:30 Santa Quitéria Sampaio Corrêa - Santa Quitéria team comparision Sampaio Corrêa - Santa Quitéria h2h stats
Imperatriz 22:15 São José MA Imperatriz - São José MA team comparision Imperatriz - São José MA h2h stats
British Virgin Islands - BVIFA Football League
VG United 21:00 One Love United VG United - One Love United team comparision VG United - One Love United h2h stats
Wolues 23:00 Rebels Wolues - Rebels team comparision Wolues - Rebels h2h stats
Burundi - Ligue A
Bujumbura City 12:00 LLB Académic Bujumbura City - LLB Académic team comparision Bujumbura City - LLB Académic h2h stats
Rusizi 13:00 Olympic Star Rusizi - Olympic Star team comparision Rusizi - Olympic Star h2h stats
Nyanza United 13:00 Vital'O Nyanza United - Vital'O team comparision Nyanza United - Vital'O h2h stats
Aigle Noir 13:00 Inter Star Aigle Noir - Inter Star team comparision Aigle Noir - Inter Star h2h stats
Musongati 13:00 Le Messager de Bujumbura Musongati - Le Messager de Bujumbura team comparision Musongati - Le Messager de Bujumbura h2h stats
Ngozi City 13:00 Athlético Olympic Ngozi City - Athlético Olympic team comparision Ngozi City - Athlético Olympic h2h stats
Flambeau de l'Est 14:00 Muzinga Flambeau de l'Est - Muzinga team comparision Flambeau de l'Est - Muzinga h2h stats
Les Lierres 14:00 Le Messager Ngozi Les Lierres - Le Messager Ngozi team comparision Les Lierres - Le Messager Ngozi h2h stats
Chile - Primera B
Copiapó 20:00 La Serena Copiapó - La Serena team comparision Copiapó - La Serena h2h stats
Ñublense 22:00 Deportes Valdivia Ñublense - Deportes Valdivia team comparision Ñublense - Deportes Valdivia h2h stats
Curicó Unido 23:00 Puerto Montt Curicó Unido - Puerto Montt team comparision Curicó Unido - Puerto Montt h2h stats
Unión San Felipe 23:30 Rangers Unión San Felipe - Rangers team comparision Unión San Felipe - Rangers h2h stats
Chile - Segunda División
Lota Schwager 19:00 Melipilla Lota Schwager - Melipilla team comparision Lota Schwager - Melipilla h2h stats
Deportes Pintana 21:00 Naval Deportes Pintana - Naval team comparision Deportes Pintana - Naval h2h stats
Trasandino 22:00 Colchagua Trasandino - Colchagua team comparision Trasandino - Colchagua h2h stats
Deportes Santa Cruz Pstp Deportes Vallenar Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Vallenar team comparision Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Vallenar h2h stats
Costa Rica - Primera División
Limón 20:00 Municipal Liberia Limón - Municipal Liberia team comparision Limón - Municipal Liberia h2h stats
Belén Siglo XXI 22:00 Carmelita Belén Siglo XXI - Carmelita team comparision Belén Siglo XXI - Carmelita h2h stats
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
Juventud Escazuceña 20:00 Jacó Rays Juventud Escazuceña - Jacó Rays team comparision Juventud Escazuceña - Jacó Rays h2h stats
Aserrí 21:00 Cariari Pococí Aserrí - Cariari Pococí team comparision Aserrí - Cariari Pococí h2h stats
Cyprus - 1. Division
21’ Anorthosis 0 - 1 Omonia Nicosia Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia team comparision Anorthosis - Omonia Nicosia h2h stats
Aris 16:00 AEK Larnaca Aris - AEK Larnaca  team comparision Aris - AEK Larnaca  h2h stats
Cyprus - 2. Division
Olympiakos 12:30 Omonia Aradippou Olympiakos - Omonia Aradippou team comparision Olympiakos - Omonia Aradippou h2h stats
Akritas 12:30 Alki Oroklini Akritas - Alki Oroklini team comparision Akritas - Alki Oroklini h2h stats
Othellos 12:30 Ayia Napa Othellos - Ayia Napa team comparision Othellos - Ayia Napa h2h stats
ENAD 12:30 Ethnikos Assias ENAD - Ethnikos Assias team comparision ENAD - Ethnikos Assias h2h stats
EN Parekklisias 12:30 PAEEK EN Parekklisias - PAEEK team comparision EN Parekklisias - PAEEK h2h stats
Paphos 12:30 EN THOI Lakatamia Paphos - EN THOI Lakatamia team comparision Paphos - EN THOI Lakatamia h2h stats
Cyprus - 3. Division
Ahironas 12:30 Iraklis Yerolakkou Ahironas - Iraklis Yerolakkou team comparision Ahironas - Iraklis Yerolakkou h2h stats
Digenis Voroklinis 12:30 Elpida Xylofagou Digenis Voroklinis - Elpida Xylofagou team comparision Digenis Voroklinis - Elpida Xylofagou h2h stats
Ormideia 12:30 Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon Ormideia - Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon team comparision Ormideia - Ágio Geórgio Vrysoúllon h2h stats
Digenis Ypsonas 12:30 Ethnikos Latsion Digenis Ypsonas - Ethnikos Latsion team comparision Digenis Ypsonas - Ethnikos Latsion h2h stats
Olympiada Lympion 12:30 Halkanoras Olympiada Lympion - Halkanoras team comparision Olympiada Lympion - Halkanoras h2h stats
Leivadiakós 12:30 APEP Leivadiakós - APEP team comparision Leivadiakós - APEP h2h stats
Peyia 12:30 Xylotympou Peyia - Xylotympou team comparision Peyia - Xylotympou h2h stats
Czech Republic - Tipsport Liga
FT Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 3 Skalica Zbrojovka Brno - Skalica team comparision Zbrojovka Brno - Skalica h2h stats
FT Bohemians 1905 5 - 0 Příbram Bohemians 1905 - Příbram team comparision Bohemians 1905 - Příbram h2h stats
FT Frýdek-Místek 1 - 2 Poprad Frýdek-Místek - Poprad team comparision Frýdek-Místek - Poprad h2h stats
FT Jablonec 4 - 0 Slovan Liberec Jablonec - Slovan Liberec team comparision Jablonec - Slovan Liberec h2h stats
FT Hradec Králové 2 - 0 Táborsko Hradec Králové - Táborsko team comparision Hradec Králové - Táborsko h2h stats
FT Znojmo 1 - 2 FK Pardubice Znojmo - FK Pardubice team comparision Znojmo - FK Pardubice h2h stats
England - Championship
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 - 1 Fulham Queens Park Rangers - Fulham team comparision Queens Park Rangers - Fulham h2h stats
21’ Newcastle United 0 - 0 Rotherham United Newcastle United - Rotherham United team comparision Newcastle United - Rotherham United h2h stats
21’ Derby County 0 - 0 Reading Derby County - Reading team comparision Derby County - Reading h2h stats
21’ Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Bristol City Nottingham Forest - Bristol City team comparision Nottingham Forest - Bristol City h2h stats
21’ Cardiff City 0 - 0 Burton Albion Cardiff City - Burton Albion team comparision Cardiff City - Burton Albion h2h stats
21’ Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Brentford Wigan Athletic - Brentford team comparision Wigan Athletic - Brentford h2h stats
21’ Norwich City 0 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers team comparision Norwich City - Wolverhampton Wanderers h2h stats
21’ Blackburn Rovers 0 - 1 Birmingham City Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City team comparision Blackburn Rovers - Birmingham City h2h stats
21’ Aston Villa 0 - 0 Preston North End Aston Villa - Preston North End team comparision Aston Villa - Preston North End h2h stats
21’ Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Ipswich Town Huddersfield Town - Ipswich Town team comparision Huddersfield Town - Ipswich Town h2h stats
Barnsley 17:30 Leeds United Barnsley - Leeds United team comparision Barnsley - Leeds United h2h stats
England - League One
Charlton Athletic Pstp Scunthorpe United Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United team comparision Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United h2h stats
21’ Rochdale 0 - 0 Oxford United Rochdale - Oxford United team comparision Rochdale - Oxford United h2h stats
Southend United Pstp Bolton Wanderers Southend United - Bolton Wanderers team comparision Southend United - Bolton Wanderers h2h stats
21’ Chesterfield 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon Chesterfield - AFC Wimbledon team comparision Chesterfield - AFC Wimbledon h2h stats
21’ Swindon Town 0 - 0 Peterborough United Swindon Town - Peterborough United team comparision Swindon Town - Peterborough United h2h stats
21’ Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 Northampton Town Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town team comparision Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton Town h2h stats
21’ Bradford City 0 - 0 Millwall Bradford City - Millwall team comparision Bradford City - Millwall h2h stats
21’ Walsall 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers Walsall - Bristol Rovers team comparision Walsall - Bristol Rovers h2h stats
21’ Coventry City 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town Coventry City - Fleetwood Town team comparision Coventry City - Fleetwood Town h2h stats
21’ Sheffield United 0 - 0 Gillingham Sheffield United - Gillingham team comparision Sheffield United - Gillingham h2h stats
21’ Shrewsbury Town 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic team comparision Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic h2h stats
England - League Two
21’ Hartlepool United 0 - 0 Stevenage Hartlepool United - Stevenage team comparision Hartlepool United - Stevenage h2h stats
21’ Accrington Stanley 0 - 0 Carlisle United Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United team comparision Accrington Stanley - Carlisle United h2h stats
21’ Exeter City 0 - 0 Colchester United Exeter City - Colchester United team comparision Exeter City - Colchester United h2h stats
21’ Barnet 0 - 0 Newport County Barnet - Newport County team comparision Barnet - Newport County h2h stats
Leyton Orient Pstp Morecambe Leyton Orient - Morecambe team comparision Leyton Orient - Morecambe h2h stats
21’ Cambridge United 1 - 0 Mansfield Town Cambridge United - Mansfield Town team comparision Cambridge United - Mansfield Town h2h stats
21’ Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Plymouth Argyle Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle team comparision Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle h2h stats
21’ Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Luton Town Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town team comparision Wycombe Wanderers - Luton Town h2h stats
21’ Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Notts County Grimsby Town - Notts County team comparision Grimsby Town - Notts County h2h stats
21’ Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Crewe Alexandra Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra team comparision Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra h2h stats
21’ Blackpool 0 - 0 Yeovil Town Blackpool - Yeovil Town team comparision Blackpool - Yeovil Town h2h stats
Crawley Town Pstp Portsmouth Crawley Town - Portsmouth team comparision Crawley Town - Portsmouth h2h stats
England - National League
21’ Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Guiseley Macclesfield Town - Guiseley team comparision Macclesfield Town - Guiseley h2h stats
21’ Maidstone United 0 - 0 Torquay United Maidstone United - Torquay United team comparision Maidstone United - Torquay United h2h stats
21’ Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Solihull Moors Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors team comparision Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors h2h stats
21’ Gateshead 0 - 0 Aldershot Town Gateshead - Aldershot Town team comparision Gateshead - Aldershot Town h2h stats
21’ Sutton United 0 - 1 Eastleigh Sutton United - Eastleigh team comparision Sutton United - Eastleigh h2h stats
21’ Southport 0 - 1 North Ferriby United Southport - North Ferriby United team comparision Southport - North Ferriby United h2h stats
21’ Forest Green Rovers 0 - 0 Braintree Town Forest Green Rovers - Braintree Town team comparision Forest Green Rovers - Braintree Town h2h stats
Dagenham & Redbridge Pstp Bromley Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley team comparision Dagenham & Redbridge - Bromley h2h stats
Woking Pstp Tranmere Rovers Woking - Tranmere Rovers team comparision Woking - Tranmere Rovers h2h stats
21’ York City 0 - 0 Barrow York City - Barrow team comparision York City - Barrow h2h stats
21’ Chester 0 - 0 Wrexham Chester - Wrexham team comparision Chester - Wrexham h2h stats
England - National League N / S
Stockport County 15:00 Darlington 1883 Stockport County - Darlington 1883 team comparision Stockport County - Darlington 1883 h2h stats
Hampton & Richmond 15:00 Gosport Borough Hampton & Richmond - Gosport Borough team comparision Hampton & Richmond - Gosport Borough h2h stats
Oxford City 15:00 Bath City Oxford City - Bath City team comparision Oxford City - Bath City h2h stats
Chorley 15:00 Altrincham Chorley - Altrincham team comparision Chorley - Altrincham h2h stats
Curzon Ashton 15:00 Fylde Curzon Ashton - Fylde team comparision Curzon Ashton - Fylde h2h stats
United of Manchester 15:00 Harrogate Town United of Manchester - Harrogate Town team comparision United of Manchester - Harrogate Town h2h stats
Nuneaton Town 15:00 Brackley Town Nuneaton Town - Brackley Town team comparision Nuneaton Town - Brackley Town h2h stats
Poole Town 15:00 St. Albans City Poole Town - St. Albans City team comparision Poole Town - St. Albans City h2h stats
Hungerford Town 15:00 Truro City Hungerford Town - Truro City team comparision Hungerford Town - Truro City h2h stats
East Thurrock United 15:00 Margate East Thurrock United - Margate team comparision East Thurrock United - Margate h2h stats
Bradford Park Avenue 15:00 Boston United Bradford Park Avenue - Boston United team comparision Bradford Park Avenue - Boston United h2h stats
Bishop's Stortford 15:00 Concord Rangers Bishop's Stortford - Concord Rangers team comparision Bishop's Stortford - Concord Rangers h2h stats
Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 AFC Telford United Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Telford United team comparision Kidderminster Harriers - AFC Telford United h2h stats
Ebbsfleet United 15:00 Chelmsford City Ebbsfleet United - Chelmsford City team comparision Ebbsfleet United - Chelmsford City h2h stats
Halifax Town 15:00 Salford City Halifax Town - Salford City team comparision Halifax Town - Salford City h2h stats
Alfreton Town 15:00 Worcester City Alfreton Town - Worcester City team comparision Alfreton Town - Worcester City h2h stats
Gainsborough Trinity 15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Gainsborough Trinity - Stalybridge Celtic team comparision Gainsborough Trinity - Stalybridge Celtic h2h stats
Weston-super-Mare 15:00 Wealdstone Weston-super-Mare - Wealdstone team comparision Weston-super-Mare - Wealdstone h2h stats
Welling United 15:00 Dartford Welling United - Dartford team comparision Welling United - Dartford h2h stats
Maidenhead United 15:00 Eastbourne Borough Maidenhead United - Eastbourne Borough team comparision Maidenhead United - Eastbourne Borough h2h stats
Whitehawk 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Whitehawk - Hemel Hempstead Town team comparision Whitehawk - Hemel Hempstead Town h2h stats
England - Non League Premier
Kettering Town 15:00 Merthyr Town Kettering Town - Merthyr Town team comparision Kettering Town - Merthyr Town h2h stats
Hendon 15:00 AFC Sudbury Hendon - AFC Sudbury team comparision Hendon - AFC Sudbury h2h stats
Staines Town 15:00 Harrow Borough Staines Town - Harrow Borough team comparision Staines Town - Harrow Borough h2h stats
Worthing 15:00 Leiston Worthing - Leiston team comparision Worthing - Leiston h2h stats
Kingstonian 15:00 Burgess Hill Town Kingstonian - Burgess Hill Town team comparision Kingstonian - Burgess Hill Town h2h stats
Warrington Town 15:00 Skelmersdale United Warrington Town - Skelmersdale United team comparision Warrington Town - Skelmersdale United h2h stats
Cinderford Town 15:00 Leamington Cinderford Town - Leamington team comparision Cinderford Town - Leamington h2h stats
Enfield Town 15:00 Grays Athletic Enfield Town - Grays Athletic team comparision Enfield Town - Grays Athletic h2h stats
Harlow Town 15:00 Tonbridge Angels Harlow Town - Tonbridge Angels team comparision Harlow Town - Tonbridge Angels h2h stats
Wingate & Finchley 15:00 Leatherhead Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead team comparision Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead h2h stats
Stourbridge 15:00 Marine Stourbridge - Marine team comparision Stourbridge - Marine h2h stats
Nantwich Town 15:00 Barwell Nantwich Town - Barwell team comparision Nantwich Town - Barwell h2h stats
Merstham 15:00 Metropolitan Police Merstham - Metropolitan Police team comparision Merstham - Metropolitan Police h2h stats
Mickleover Sports 15:00 Blyth Spartans Mickleover Sports - Blyth Spartans team comparision Mickleover Sports - Blyth Spartans h2h stats
King's Lynn Town 15:00 Weymouth King's Lynn Town - Weymouth team comparision King's Lynn Town - Weymouth h2h stats
St Ives Town 15:00 Kings Langley St Ives Town - Kings Langley team comparision St Ives Town - Kings Langley h2h stats
Folkestone Invicta 15:00 Lowestoft Town Folkestone Invicta - Lowestoft Town team comparision Folkestone Invicta - Lowestoft Town h2h stats
Whitby Town 15:00 Buxton Whitby Town - Buxton team comparision Whitby Town - Buxton h2h stats
Matlock Town 15:00 Workington Matlock Town - Workington team comparision Matlock Town - Workington h2h stats
Canvey Island 15:00 Bognor Regis Town Canvey Island - Bognor Regis Town team comparision Canvey Island - Bognor Regis Town h2h stats
Billericay Town 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Billericay Town - Dulwich Hamlet team comparision Billericay Town - Dulwich Hamlet h2h stats
Slough Town 15:00 Chippenham Town Slough Town - Chippenham Town team comparision Slough Town - Chippenham Town h2h stats
Stafford Rangers 15:00 Grantham Town Stafford Rangers - Grantham Town team comparision Stafford Rangers - Grantham Town h2h stats
Hednesford Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic Hednesford Town - Rushall Olympic team comparision Hednesford Town - Rushall Olympic h2h stats
Redditch United 15:00 Biggleswade Town Redditch United - Biggleswade Town team comparision Redditch United - Biggleswade Town h2h stats
Basingstoke Town 15:00 Dunstable Town Basingstoke Town - Dunstable Town team comparision Basingstoke Town - Dunstable Town h2h stats
Havant & Waterlooville 15:00 Needham Market Havant & Waterlooville - Needham Market team comparision Havant & Waterlooville - Needham Market h2h stats
Dorchester Town 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Dorchester Town - Hayes & Yeading United team comparision Dorchester Town - Hayes & Yeading United h2h stats
Ashton United 15:00 Halesowen Town Ashton United - Halesowen Town team comparision Ashton United - Halesowen Town h2h stats
Banbury United 15:00 St. Neots Town Banbury United - St. Neots Town team comparision Banbury United - St. Neots Town h2h stats
Chesham United 15:00 Frome Town Chesham United - Frome Town team comparision Chesham United - Frome Town h2h stats
Hitchin Town 15:00 Cirencester Town Hitchin Town - Cirencester Town team comparision Hitchin Town - Cirencester Town h2h stats
Frickley Athletic 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town Frickley Athletic - Sutton Coldfield Town team comparision Frickley Athletic - Sutton Coldfield Town h2h stats
Ilkeston 15:00 Corby Town Ilkeston - Corby Town team comparision Ilkeston - Corby Town h2h stats
Spennymoor Town 15:00 Coalville Town Spennymoor Town - Coalville Town team comparision Spennymoor Town - Coalville Town h2h stats
England - Non League Div One
Salisbury 15:00 Bridgwater Town Salisbury - Bridgwater Town team comparision Salisbury - Bridgwater Town h2h stats
Glossop North End FC 15:00 Tadcaster Albion Glossop North End FC - Tadcaster Albion team comparision Glossop North End FC - Tadcaster Albion h2h stats
Sheffield 15:00 Lincoln United Sheffield - Lincoln United team comparision Sheffield - Lincoln United h2h stats
Romulus 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds Romulus - AFC Rushden & Diamonds team comparision Romulus - AFC Rushden & Diamonds h2h stats
Ware 15:00 Waltham Abbey Ware - Waltham Abbey team comparision Ware - Waltham Abbey h2h stats
AFC Hornchurch 15:00 Tilbury AFC Hornchurch - Tilbury team comparision AFC Hornchurch - Tilbury h2h stats
Winchester City 15:00 Bideford Winchester City - Bideford team comparision Winchester City - Bideford h2h stats
Hanwell Town 15:00 Aylesbury Hanwell Town - Aylesbury team comparision Hanwell Town - Aylesbury h2h stats
Didcot Town 15:00 Shortwood United Didcot Town - Shortwood United team comparision Didcot Town - Shortwood United h2h stats
Bishop's Cleeve 15:00 Larkhall Athletic Bishop's Cleeve - Larkhall Athletic team comparision Bishop's Cleeve - Larkhall Athletic h2h stats
Chasetown 15:00 Market Drayton Town Chasetown - Market Drayton Town team comparision Chasetown - Market Drayton Town h2h stats
Potters Bar Town 15:00 Egham Town Potters Bar Town - Egham Town team comparision Potters Bar Town - Egham Town h2h stats
Chatham Town 15:00 Sittingbourne Chatham Town - Sittingbourne team comparision Chatham Town - Sittingbourne h2h stats
Barton Rovers 15:00 Northwood Barton Rovers - Northwood team comparision Barton Rovers - Northwood h2h stats
Aveley 15:00 Bury Town Aveley - Bury Town team comparision Aveley - Bury Town h2h stats
Wroxham 15:00 Thamesmead Town Wroxham - Thamesmead Town team comparision Wroxham - Thamesmead Town h2h stats
VCD Athletic 15:00 Witham Town VCD Athletic - Witham Town team comparision VCD Athletic - Witham Town h2h stats
Colne 15:00 Farsley Colne - Farsley team comparision Colne - Farsley h2h stats
SL Aquaforce 15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels SL Aquaforce - Stocksbridge Park Steels team comparision SL Aquaforce - Stocksbridge Park Steels h2h stats
Dorking Wanderers 15:00 South Park Dorking Wanderers - South Park  team comparision Dorking Wanderers - South Park  h2h stats
Brightlingsea Regent 15:00 Brentwood Town Brightlingsea Regent - Brentwood Town team comparision Brightlingsea Regent - Brentwood Town h2h stats
Guernsey 15:00 Whyteleafe Guernsey - Whyteleafe team comparision Guernsey - Whyteleafe h2h stats
Barnstaple Town 15:00 Wimborne Town Barnstaple Town - Wimborne Town team comparision Barnstaple Town - Wimborne Town h2h stats
Greenwich Borough 15:00 Hythe Town Greenwich Borough - Hythe Town team comparision Greenwich Borough - Hythe Town h2h stats
Slimbridge 15:00 Tiverton Town Slimbridge - Tiverton Town team comparision Slimbridge - Tiverton Town h2h stats
Haringey Borough 15:00 Soham Town Rangers Haringey Borough - Soham Town Rangers team comparision Haringey Borough - Soham Town Rangers h2h stats
Bowers & Pitsea 15:00 Norwich United Bowers & Pitsea - Norwich United team comparision Bowers & Pitsea - Norwich United h2h stats
Dereham Town 15:00 Romford Dereham Town - Romford team comparision Dereham Town - Romford h2h stats
Brighouse Town 15:00 Scarborough Athletic Brighouse Town - Scarborough Athletic team comparision Brighouse Town - Scarborough Athletic h2h stats
Herne Bay 15:00 Three Bridges Herne Bay - Three Bridges team comparision Herne Bay - Three Bridges h2h stats
East Grinstead Town 15:00 Godalming Town East Grinstead Town - Godalming Town team comparision East Grinstead Town - Godalming Town h2h stats
Faversham Town 15:00 Horsham Faversham Town - Horsham team comparision Faversham Town - Horsham h2h stats
Arlesey Town 15:00 Kidlington Arlesey Town - Kidlington team comparision Arlesey Town - Kidlington h2h stats
Taunton Town 15:00 Wantage Town Taunton Town - Wantage Town  team comparision Taunton Town - Wantage Town  h2h stats
Bamber Bridge 15:00 Radcliffe Borough Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe Borough team comparision Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe Borough h2h stats
Stamford 15:00 Bedworth United Stamford - Bedworth United team comparision Stamford - Bedworth United h2h stats
Maldon & Tiptree 15:00 Great Wakering Rovers Maldon & Tiptree - Great Wakering Rovers team comparision Maldon & Tiptree - Great Wakering Rovers h2h stats
Witton Albion 15:00 Newcastle Town Witton Albion - Newcastle Town team comparision Witton Albion - Newcastle Town h2h stats
Leek Town 15:00 Basford United Leek Town - Basford United team comparision Leek Town - Basford United h2h stats
Yate Town 15:00 Hereford FC Yate Town - Hereford FC team comparision Yate Town - Hereford FC h2h stats
Rugby Town 15:00 Spalding United Rugby Town - Spalding United team comparision Rugby Town - Spalding United h2h stats
Evesham United 15:00 North Leigh Evesham United - North Leigh team comparision Evesham United - North Leigh h2h stats
Cheshunt 15:00 Phoenix Sports Cheshunt - Phoenix Sports team comparision Cheshunt - Phoenix Sports h2h stats
Aylesbury United 15:00 Uxbridge Aylesbury United - Uxbridge team comparision Aylesbury United - Uxbridge h2h stats
Hyde 15:00 Prescot Cables Hyde - Prescot Cables team comparision Hyde - Prescot Cables h2h stats
Droylsden 15:00 Burscough Droylsden - Burscough team comparision Droylsden - Burscough h2h stats
Thurrock 15:00 Heybridge Swifts Thurrock - Heybridge Swifts team comparision Thurrock - Heybridge Swifts h2h stats
Lancaster City 15:00 Trafford Lancaster City - Trafford team comparision Lancaster City - Trafford h2h stats
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 15:00 Royston Town Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Royston Town team comparision Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Royston Town h2h stats
Cray Wanderers 15:00 Tooting & Mitcham United Cray Wanderers - Tooting & Mitcham United team comparision Cray Wanderers - Tooting & Mitcham United h2h stats
Fleet Town 15:00 Bedford Town Fleet Town - Bedford Town team comparision Fleet Town - Bedford Town h2h stats
Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Mangotsfield United Swindon Supermarine - Mangotsfield United team comparision Swindon Supermarine - Mangotsfield United h2h stats
Paulton Rovers 15:00 AFC Totton Paulton Rovers - AFC Totton team comparision Paulton Rovers - AFC Totton h2h stats
Marlow 15:00 Kempston Rovers Marlow - Kempston Rovers team comparision Marlow - Kempston Rovers h2h stats
Beaconsfield SYCOB 15:00 Petersfield Town Beaconsfield SYCOB - Petersfield Town team comparision Beaconsfield SYCOB - Petersfield Town h2h stats
Ossett Albion 15:00 Mossley Ossett Albion - Mossley team comparision Ossett Albion - Mossley h2h stats
Kidsgrove Athletic 15:00 Northwich Victoria Kidsgrove Athletic - Northwich Victoria team comparision Kidsgrove Athletic - Northwich Victoria h2h stats
Gresley 15:00 Carlton Town Gresley - Carlton Town team comparision Gresley - Carlton Town h2h stats
Goole 15:00 Ossett Town Goole - Ossett Town team comparision Goole - Ossett Town h2h stats
Colwyn Bay 15:00 Ramsbottom United Colwyn Bay - Ramsbottom United  team comparision Colwyn Bay - Ramsbottom United  h2h stats
Clitheroe 15:00 Kendal Town Clitheroe - Kendal Town team comparision Clitheroe - Kendal Town h2h stats
Walton Casuals 15:00 Chipstead Walton Casuals - Chipstead team comparision Walton Casuals - Chipstead h2h stats
Ramsgate 15:00 Lewes Ramsgate - Lewes team comparision Ramsgate - Lewes h2h stats
Molesey 15:00 Corinthian-Casuals Molesey - Corinthian-Casuals team comparision Molesey - Corinthian-Casuals h2h stats
Hastings United 15:00 Carshalton Athletic Hastings United - Carshalton Athletic team comparision Hastings United - Carshalton Athletic h2h stats
Histon 15:00 Chalfont St Peter Histon - Chalfont St Peter team comparision Histon - Chalfont St Peter h2h stats
Estonia - Winter Tournament
Tallinna Infonet 12:00 Paide Tallinna Infonet - Paide team comparision Tallinna Infonet - Paide h2h stats
Pärnu JK Vaprus 13:45 Rakvere Tarvas Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere Tarvas team comparision Pärnu JK Vaprus - Rakvere Tarvas h2h stats
Ethiopia - Premier League
Adama Kenema 16:00 Arba Minch Kenema Adama Kenema - Arba Minch Kenema  team comparision Adama Kenema - Arba Minch Kenema  h2h stats
Sidama Bunna 16:00 Ethiopia Nigd Bank Sidama Bunna - Ethiopia Nigd Bank team comparision Sidama Bunna - Ethiopia Nigd Bank h2h stats
Welayta Dicha 16:00 Addis Ababa Ketema Welayta Dicha - Addis Ababa Ketema team comparision Welayta Dicha - Addis Ababa Ketema h2h stats
Woldya Kenema 16:00 Awassa Kenema Woldya Kenema - Awassa Kenema team comparision Woldya Kenema - Awassa Kenema h2h stats
Fasil Ketema 16:00 Dedebit Fasil Ketema - Dedebit team comparision Fasil Ketema - Dedebit h2h stats
Dire Dawa Kenema 17:00 Mekelakeya Dire Dawa Kenema - Mekelakeya team comparision Dire Dawa Kenema - Mekelakeya h2h stats
Ethiopia Bunna 18:30 Mebrat Hayl (EEPCO) Ethiopia Bunna - Mebrat Hayl (EEPCO) team comparision Ethiopia Bunna - Mebrat Hayl (EEPCO) h2h stats
Finland - Suomen Cup
FT HIFK 2 - 2 GrIFK HIFK - GrIFK team comparision HIFK - GrIFK h2h stats
FT Lahti 1 - 1 Haka Lahti - Haka team comparision Lahti - Haka h2h stats
France - Ligue 2
81’ Lens 0 - 2 Nîmes Lens - Nîmes team comparision Lens - Nîmes h2h stats
France - National
96’ Châteauroux 1 - 0 Boulogne Châteauroux - Boulogne team comparision Châteauroux - Boulogne h2h stats
France - CFA
Fleury-Mérogis 14:00 Lille II Fleury-Mérogis - Lille II team comparision Fleury-Mérogis - Lille II h2h stats
Le Puy 14:30 Mulhouse Le Puy - Mulhouse team comparision Le Puy - Mulhouse h2h stats
Monts Or Azergues 15:00 Andrézieux Monts Or Azergues - Andrézieux team comparision Monts Or Azergues - Andrézieux h2h stats
Sannois-St-Gratien Pstp Iris Club de Croix Sannois-St-Gratien - Iris Club de Croix team comparision Sannois-St-Gratien - Iris Club de Croix h2h stats
Olympique Lyonnais II 17:00 Villefranche Olympique Lyonnais II - Villefranche team comparision Olympique Lyonnais II - Villefranche h2h stats
Nantes II Pstp Saint-Malo Nantes II - Saint-Malo team comparision Nantes II - Saint-Malo h2h stats
Stade Rennes II 17:00 Cholet Stade Rennes II - Cholet team comparision Stade Rennes II - Cholet h2h stats
Vitré 17:00 Mantes Vitré - Mantes team comparision Vitré - Mantes h2h stats
Hyères 17:00 Olympique Marseille II Hyères - Olympique Marseille II team comparision Hyères - Olympique Marseille II h2h stats
Saint-Louis Neuweg Pstp Jura Sud Saint-Louis Neuweg - Jura Sud team comparision Saint-Louis Neuweg - Jura Sud h2h stats
Voltigeurs 17:00 Romorantin Voltigeurs - Romorantin team comparision Voltigeurs - Romorantin h2h stats
Le Havre II 17:00 Drancy Le Havre II - Drancy team comparision Le Havre II - Drancy h2h stats
Lorient II 17:00 PSG II Lorient II - PSG II team comparision Lorient II - PSG II h2h stats
Granville 17:00 Chartres Granville - Chartres team comparision Granville - Chartres h2h stats
Dieppe 17:00 Amiens AC Dieppe - Amiens AC team comparision Dieppe - Amiens AC h2h stats
Montpellier II 17:00 Toulon Montpellier II - Toulon team comparision Montpellier II - Toulon h2h stats
Wasquehal Pstp Arras Wasquehal - Arras team comparision Wasquehal - Arras h2h stats
Raon-l'Etape 17:00 Annecy Raon-l'Etape - Annecy team comparision Raon-l'Etape - Annecy h2h stats
Martigues 17:00 Monaco II Martigues - Monaco II team comparision Martigues - Monaco II h2h stats
Trélissac 17:00 Plabennec Trélissac - Plabennec team comparision Trélissac - Plabennec h2h stats
Viry-Châtillon 17:00 Boulogne-Billancourt Viry-Châtillon - Boulogne-Billancourt team comparision Viry-Châtillon - Boulogne-Billancourt h2h stats
Calais Pstp Poissy Calais - Poissy team comparision Calais - Poissy h2h stats
St. Maur Lusi 17:00 Lens II St. Maur Lusi - Lens II team comparision St. Maur Lusi - Lens II h2h stats
Montceau 17:00 Grenoble Montceau - Grenoble team comparision Montceau - Grenoble h2h stats
Rodez 17:00 Sète Rodez - Sète team comparision Rodez - Sète h2h stats
Auxerre II Pstp Yzeure Auxerre II - Yzeure team comparision Auxerre II - Yzeure h2h stats
Le Pontet 17:00 Colomiers Le Pontet - Colomiers team comparision Le Pontet - Colomiers h2h stats
Paulhan/Pézenas 17:00 Nice II Paulhan/Pézenas - Nice II team comparision Paulhan/Pézenas - Nice II h2h stats
Fontenay 17:30 Bergerac Fontenay - Bergerac team comparision Fontenay - Bergerac h2h stats
Fréjus St-Raphaël 18:00 Marignane Gignac Fréjus St-Raphaël - Marignane Gignac team comparision Fréjus St-Raphaël - Marignane Gignac h2h stats
Mont-de-Marsan 18:00 Tarbes Mont-de-Marsan - Tarbes team comparision Mont-de-Marsan - Tarbes h2h stats
Evian TG Canc Reims II Evian TG - Reims II team comparision Evian TG - Reims II h2h stats
France - CFA 2
Fabrègues 13:30 Furiani Agliani Fabrègues - Furiani Agliani team comparision Fabrègues - Furiani Agliani h2h stats
Oissel Pstp St-Pryvé St-Hilaire Oissel - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire team comparision Oissel - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire h2h stats
Aubagne 15:00 Balma Aubagne - Balma team comparision Aubagne - Balma h2h stats
Clermont II 15:00 Saint-Étienne II Clermont II - Saint-Étienne II team comparision Clermont II - Saint-Étienne II h2h stats
Dijon II 15:00 Troyes II Dijon II - Troyes II team comparision Dijon II - Troyes II h2h stats
Illzach Modenheim 15:00 Strasbourg II Illzach Modenheim - Strasbourg II team comparision Illzach Modenheim - Strasbourg II h2h stats
Drouais 15:00 Bourges Drouais - Bourges team comparision Drouais - Bourges h2h stats
FCSR Haguenau Pstp Sarre-Union FCSR Haguenau - Sarre-Union team comparision FCSR Haguenau - Sarre-Union h2h stats
Nîmes II 15:30 Toulouse II Nîmes II - Toulouse II team comparision Nîmes II - Toulouse II h2h stats
Limonest Pstp Chamalières Limonest - Chamalières team comparision Limonest - Chamalières h2h stats
Noisy-le-Sec 16:00 Ornans Noisy-le-Sec - Ornans team comparision Noisy-le-Sec - Ornans h2h stats
Saint-Priest Pstp Aurillac Arpajon Saint-Priest - Aurillac Arpajon team comparision Saint-Priest - Aurillac Arpajon h2h stats
Gueugnon Pstp Sainte-Geneviève Gueugnon - Sainte-Geneviève team comparision Gueugnon - Sainte-Geneviève h2h stats
Senlis Pstp Feignies-Aulnoye Senlis - Feignies-Aulnoye team comparision Senlis - Feignies-Aulnoye h2h stats
Brest II 17:00 Laval II Brest II - Laval II team comparision Brest II - Laval II h2h stats
Tours II 17:00 Avranches II Tours II - Avranches II team comparision Tours II - Avranches II h2h stats
Sablé 17:00 Dinan-Léhon Sablé - Dinan-Léhon team comparision Sablé - Dinan-Léhon h2h stats
Racing Besançon 17:00 Sochaux II Racing Besançon - Sochaux II team comparision Racing Besançon - Sochaux II h2h stats
Tourcoing Pstp Beauvais Tourcoing - Beauvais team comparision Tourcoing - Beauvais h2h stats
Fougère 17:00 TA Rennes Fougère - TA Rennes team comparision Fougère - TA Rennes h2h stats
Lunéville 17:00 Metz II Lunéville - Metz II team comparision Lunéville - Metz II h2h stats
La Roche-sur-Yon 17:00 Stade Bordelais La Roche-sur-Yon - Stade Bordelais team comparision La Roche-sur-Yon - Stade Bordelais h2h stats
Biesheim Pstp Schiltigheim Biesheim - Schiltigheim team comparision Biesheim - Schiltigheim h2h stats
Dives 17:00 Borgo Dives - Borgo team comparision Dives - Borgo h2h stats
Bourgoin-Jallieu Pstp FA Ile Rousse Monticello Bourgoin-Jallieu - FA Ile Rousse Monticello team comparision Bourgoin-Jallieu - FA Ile Rousse Monticello h2h stats
Changé 17:00 Lannion Changé - Lannion team comparision Changé - Lannion h2h stats
Selongey Pstp Sénart-Moissy Selongey - Sénart-Moissy team comparision Selongey - Sénart-Moissy h2h stats
Stade Briochin 17:00 Guingamp II Stade Briochin - Guingamp II team comparision Stade Briochin - Guingamp II h2h stats
Forbach Pstp Sarreguemines Forbach - Sarreguemines team comparision Forbach - Sarreguemines h2h stats
Olympique St Quentin Pstp Boulogne II Olympique St Quentin - Boulogne II team comparision Olympique St Quentin - Boulogne II h2h stats
Niort II Pstp Les Genêts d'Anglet Niort II - Les Genêts d'Anglet team comparision Niort II - Les Genêts d'Anglet h2h stats
Bayonne 17:00 Bressuire Bayonne - Bressuire team comparision Bayonne - Bressuire h2h stats
Angers II 17:00 RC La Fleche Angers II - RC La Fleche team comparision Angers II - RC La Fleche h2h stats
Amiens SC II Pstp Roye-Noyon Amiens SC II - Roye-Noyon team comparision Amiens SC II - Roye-Noyon h2h stats
Pontarlier Pstp ASPTT Besançon Pontarlier - ASPTT Besançon team comparision Pontarlier - ASPTT Besançon h2h stats
Ivry Pstp Créteil II Ivry - Créteil II team comparision Ivry - Créteil II h2h stats
Vannes 17:30 USSA Vertou Vannes - USSA Vertou team comparision Vannes - USSA Vertou h2h stats
US Maubeuge 17:30 Paris II US Maubeuge - Paris II team comparision US Maubeuge - Paris II h2h stats
Avoine OCC 18:00 Aubervilliers Avoine OCC - Aubervilliers team comparision Avoine OCC - Aubervilliers h2h stats
Bordeaux II 18:00 Lège-Cap-Ferret Bordeaux II - Lège-Cap-Ferret team comparision Bordeaux II - Lège-Cap-Ferret h2h stats
UJA Maccabi 18:00 Quevilly II UJA Maccabi - Quevilly II team comparision UJA Maccabi - Quevilly II h2h stats
Blois Pstp Le Mans Blois - Le Mans team comparision Blois - Le Mans h2h stats
Angoulême Pstp Pau II Angoulême - Pau II team comparision Angoulême - Pau II h2h stats
Olympique Alès 18:00 Agde Olympique Alès - Agde team comparision Olympique Alès - Agde h2h stats
Ailly-Sur-Somme Pstp Grande-Synthe Ailly-Sur-Somme - Grande-Synthe team comparision Ailly-Sur-Somme - Grande-Synthe h2h stats
US Castanet-Tolosan 18:30 Ajaccio II US Castanet-Tolosan - Ajaccio II team comparision US Castanet-Tolosan - Ajaccio II h2h stats
Marmande 18:30 Limoges Marmande - Limoges team comparision Marmande - Limoges h2h stats
French Guiana - Division d'Honneur
Olympique Cayenne 19:00 Agouado Olympique Cayenne - Agouado team comparision Olympique Cayenne - Agouado h2h stats
Matoury 19:00 Grand Santi Matoury - Grand Santi team comparision Matoury - Grand Santi h2h stats
Cosma 19:00 CSC Cayenne Cosma - CSC Cayenne team comparision Cosma - CSC Cayenne h2h stats
Etoile Matoury 19:00 Kourou FC Etoile Matoury - Kourou FC team comparision Etoile Matoury - Kourou FC h2h stats
Gambia - GFA League
Real de Banjul 17:00 Bombada Real de Banjul - Bombada team comparision Real de Banjul - Bombada h2h stats
Steve Biko 17:00 Hawks Steve Biko - Hawks team comparision Steve Biko - Hawks h2h stats
Marimoo 17:00 Samger Marimoo - Samger team comparision Marimoo - Samger h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Sachsen-Anhalt
Hallescher FC 13:00 Westerhausen Hallescher FC - Westerhausen team comparision Hallescher FC - Westerhausen h2h stats
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Gibraltar United 17:15 Lynx Gibraltar United - Lynx team comparision Gibraltar United - Lynx h2h stats
Glacis United 19:30 St Joseph's Glacis United - St Joseph's team comparision Glacis United - St Joseph's h2h stats
Greece - Super League
FT Iraklis 1 - 1 Veria Iraklis - Veria team comparision Iraklis - Veria h2h stats
Panionios 15:15 Panaitolikos Panionios - Panaitolikos team comparision Panionios - Panaitolikos h2h stats
Olympiakos Piraeus 17:30 Xanthi Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi team comparision Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi h2h stats
Greece - Football League
FT Acharnaikos 1 - 2 Aris Acharnaikos - Aris team comparision Acharnaikos - Aris h2h stats
81’ OFI 0 - 0 Lamia OFI - Lamia team comparision OFI - Lamia h2h stats
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
Apollon Paralimniou 13:00 Pontion Vatolakkou Apollon Paralimniou - Pontion Vatolakkou team comparision Apollon Paralimniou - Pontion Vatolakkou h2h stats
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur
Arsenal 19:30 La Gauloise Arsenal - La Gauloise team comparision Arsenal - La Gauloise h2h stats
Guam - Division One
Guam Shipyard 09:00 Quality Distributors Guam Shipyard - Quality Distributors team comparision Guam Shipyard - Quality Distributors h2h stats
Paintco Strykers 11:00 Haya United Paintco Strykers - Haya United team comparision Paintco Strykers - Haya United h2h stats
Guatemala - Primera Division
Universidad San Carlos 21:35 Quirigua Universidad San Carlos - Quirigua team comparision Universidad San Carlos - Quirigua h2h stats
Guinea - Ligue 1
Horoya 00:00 Soumba Horoya - Soumba team comparision Horoya - Soumba h2h stats
Hong Kong - Premier League
FT Wofoo Tai Po 1 - 1 Eastern AA Wofoo Tai Po - Eastern AA team comparision Wofoo Tai Po - Eastern AA h2h stats
FT Southern District 1 - 0 Kitchee Southern District - Kitchee team comparision Southern District - Kitchee h2h stats
FT Sun Pegasus 2 - 3 Rangers Sun Pegasus - Rangers team comparision Sun Pegasus - Rangers h2h stats
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup
Fjölnir 15:15 Valur Fjölnir - Valur team comparision Fjölnir - Valur h2h stats
Leiknir Reykjavík 17:15 Thróttur Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Thróttur Reykjavík team comparision Leiknir Reykjavík - Thróttur Reykjavík h2h stats
Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup A
Keflavík 10:15 Breidablik Keflavík - Breidablik team comparision Keflavík - Breidablik h2h stats
ÍA 11:00 Grindavík ÍA - Grindavík team comparision ÍA - Grindavík h2h stats
FH 13:00 ÍBV FH - ÍBV team comparision FH - ÍBV h2h stats
Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup B
Selfoss 12:00 KV Selfoss - KV team comparision Selfoss - KV h2h stats
Iceland - Northern Iceland Cup
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. 15:00 Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. -  team comparision Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. -  h2h stats
India - I-League
FT Shillong Lajong 2 - 1 Minerva Shillong Lajong - Minerva team comparision Shillong Lajong - Minerva h2h stats
FT DSK Shivajians 1 - 1 Churchill Brothers DSK Shivajians - Churchill Brothers team comparision DSK Shivajians - Churchill Brothers h2h stats
106’ Chennai City 1 - 2 Mohun Bagan Chennai City - Mohun Bagan team comparision Chennai City - Mohun Bagan h2h stats
India - I-League 2nd Division
Ozone 09:30 Kenkre Ozone - Kenkre team comparision Ozone - Kenkre h2h stats
Mohammedan 10:30 Southern Samity Mohammedan - Southern Samity team comparision Mohammedan - Southern Samity h2h stats
Iraq - Iraqi League
Naft 11:00 Baghdad Naft - Baghdad team comparision Naft - Baghdad h2h stats
Naft Al-Janoob 13:30 Al Simawa Naft Al-Janoob - Al Simawa team comparision Naft Al-Janoob - Al Simawa h2h stats
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
81’ Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa team comparision Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa h2h stats
Hapoel Haifa 16:00 Hapoel Ra'anana Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana team comparision Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana h2h stats
Hapoel Ashkelon 16:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv team comparision Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv h2h stats
Maccabi Petah Tikva 18:30 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva team comparision Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Be'er Sheva h2h stats
Israel - Liga Alef
Hapoel Herzliya 18:00 Hapoel Eran Hadera Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Eran Hadera team comparision Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Eran Hadera h2h stats
Israel - Liga Bet
Julis 08:30 Ahva Arraba Julis - Ahva Arraba team comparision Julis - Ahva Arraba h2h stats
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm 12:30 Tzeirey Turan Maccabi Umm Al Fahm - Tzeirey Turan team comparision Maccabi Umm Al Fahm - Tzeirey Turan h2h stats
Beitar Kfar Kana Raduan 12:30 Hapoel Om El Fahem Beitar Kfar Kana Raduan - Hapoel Om El Fahem team comparision Beitar Kfar Kana Raduan - Hapoel Om El Fahem h2h stats
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal 12:30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa team comparision Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa h2h stats
Elnahada Nazereth 12:30 Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel Elnahada Nazereth - Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel team comparision Elnahada Nazereth - Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel h2h stats
Maccabi Achi Ichsal 12:30 Hapoel Ramot-Menashe Meg Maccabi Achi Ichsal - Hapoel Ramot-Menashe Meg team comparision Maccabi Achi Ichsal - Hapoel Ramot-Menashe Meg h2h stats
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum 12:30 Hapoel Shfara'am Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum - Hapoel Shfara'am team comparision Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum - Hapoel Shfara'am h2h stats
Italy - Serie B
81’ Brescia 0 - 1 Avellino Brescia - Avellino team comparision Brescia - Avellino h2h stats
81’ SPAL 1 - 0 Benevento SPAL - Benevento team comparision SPAL - Benevento h2h stats
81’ Pisa 1 - 0 Ternana Pisa - Ternana team comparision Pisa - Ternana h2h stats
81’ Cittadella 1 - 0 Bari 1908 Cittadella - Bari 1908 team comparision Cittadella - Bari 1908 h2h stats
81’ Latina 1 - 0 Hellas Verona Latina - Hellas Verona team comparision Latina - Hellas Verona h2h stats
81’ Virtus Entella 0 - 1 Frosinone Virtus Entella - Frosinone team comparision Virtus Entella - Frosinone h2h stats
81’ Carpi 0 - 0 Vicenza Carpi - Vicenza team comparision Carpi - Vicenza h2h stats
81’ Trapani 1 - 1 Novara Trapani - Novara team comparision Trapani - Novara h2h stats
Italy - Lega Pro
111’ Lecce 2 - 1 Melfi Lecce - Melfi team comparision Lecce - Melfi h2h stats
111’ Casertana 2 - 0 Paganese Casertana - Paganese team comparision Casertana - Paganese h2h stats
111’ Siracusa 0 - 0 Taranto Siracusa - Taranto team comparision Siracusa - Taranto h2h stats
111’ Virtus Francavilla 2 - 1 Messina Virtus Francavilla - Messina team comparision Virtus Francavilla - Messina h2h stats
111’ Nuova Cosenza 2 - 2 Matera Nuova Cosenza - Matera team comparision Nuova Cosenza - Matera h2h stats
111’ Mantova 1 - 1 Sambenedettese Mantova - Sambenedettese team comparision Mantova - Sambenedettese h2h stats
111’ Juve Stabia 0 - 1 MonosPolis Juve Stabia - MonosPolis team comparision Juve Stabia - MonosPolis h2h stats
FeralpiSalò 15:30 Südtirol FeralpiSalò - Südtirol team comparision FeralpiSalò - Südtirol h2h stats
Reggina 15:30 Akragas Reggina - Akragas team comparision Reggina - Akragas h2h stats
Vibonese 15:30 Foggia Vibonese - Foggia team comparision Vibonese - Foggia h2h stats
Italy - Serie D
Fiorenzuola 13:30 Imolese Fiorenzuola - Imolese team comparision Fiorenzuola - Imolese h2h stats
Kuwait - Emir Cup
Al Kuwait 15:45 Al Fahaheel Al Kuwait - Al Fahaheel team comparision Al Kuwait - Al Fahaheel h2h stats
Al Shabab 15:45 Al Salmiyah Al Shabab - Al Salmiyah team comparision Al Shabab - Al Salmiyah h2h stats
Lebanon - Premier League
Al-Nabi Shayth 12:15 Racing Al-Nabi Shayth - Racing team comparision Al-Nabi Shayth - Racing h2h stats
Tripoli 13:30 Al Ahed Tripoli - Al Ahed team comparision Tripoli - Al Ahed h2h stats
Lesotho - Lesotho Premier League
Linare 11:00 Lioli Linare - Lioli team comparision Linare - Lioli h2h stats
Kick4Life 11:00 Sandawana Kick4Life - Sandawana team comparision Kick4Life - Sandawana h2h stats
Sky Battalion 13:00 LCS Sky Battalion - LCS team comparision Sky Battalion - LCS h2h stats
Butha-Buthe Warriors 13:00 Bantu Butha-Buthe Warriors - Bantu team comparision Butha-Buthe Warriors - Bantu h2h stats
Macao - Primeira Divisão
Benfica 06:00 Cheng Fung Benfica - Cheng Fung team comparision Benfica - Cheng Fung h2h stats
Malta - Premier League
FT St. Andrews 0 - 1 Balzan St. Andrews - Balzan team comparision St. Andrews - Balzan h2h stats
21’ Birkirkara 0 - 0 Valletta Birkirkara - Valletta team comparision Birkirkara - Valletta h2h stats
Malta - First Division
Senglea Athletic 13:00 Gharghur Senglea Athletic - Gharghur team comparision Senglea Athletic - Gharghur h2h stats
Zebbug Rangers 13:00 Mqabba Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba team comparision Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba h2h stats
Lija Athletic 15:15 Naxxar Lions Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions team comparision Lija Athletic - Naxxar Lions h2h stats
Fgura United 15:15 Vittoriosa Stars Fgura United  - Vittoriosa Stars team comparision Fgura United  - Vittoriosa Stars h2h stats
Malta - Second Division
Birzebbuga 13:00 Marsaxlokk Birzebbuga - Marsaxlokk team comparision Birzebbuga - Marsaxlokk h2h stats
Gudja United 13:00 Swieqi United Gudja United - Swieqi United team comparision Gudja United - Swieqi United h2h stats
Ghaxaq 13:00 Mellieha Ghaxaq - Mellieha team comparision Ghaxaq - Mellieha h2h stats
St. George's 15:15 Zabbar St. Patrick St. George's - Zabbar St. Patrick team comparision St. George's - Zabbar St. Patrick h2h stats
Zejtun Corinthians 15:15 San Gwann Zejtun Corinthians - San Gwann team comparision Zejtun Corinthians - San Gwann h2h stats
Qrendi 15:15 Mgarr United FC Qrendi - Mgarr United FC team comparision Qrendi - Mgarr United FC h2h stats
Martinique - Division d'Honneur
Rivière-Pilote 00:00 Eucalyptus Rivière-Pilote - Eucalyptus team comparision Rivière-Pilote - Eucalyptus h2h stats
Good Luck 00:00 Diamantinoise Good Luck - Diamantinoise team comparision Good Luck - Diamantinoise h2h stats
Club Franciscain 19:30 Excelsior Club Franciscain - Excelsior team comparision Club Franciscain - Excelsior h2h stats
Case-Pilote 19:30 New Club Case-Pilote - New Club team comparision Case-Pilote - New Club h2h stats
Essor-Préchotain 19:30 Golden Lion Essor-Préchotain - Golden Lion team comparision Essor-Préchotain - Golden Lion h2h stats
New Star 19:30 Club Colonial New Star - Club Colonial team comparision New Star - Club Colonial h2h stats
Golden Star 23:00 Aiglon Golden Star - Aiglon team comparision Golden Star - Aiglon h2h stats
Mauritania - Premier League
SNIM 16:00 Garde Nationale SNIM - Garde Nationale team comparision SNIM - Garde Nationale h2h stats
Tevragh-Zeïne 16:00 Zem Zem Tevragh-Zeïne - Zem Zem team comparision Tevragh-Zeïne - Zem Zem h2h stats
Armée 18:00 Nouadhibou Armée - Nouadhibou team comparision Armée - Nouadhibou h2h stats
Mexico - Liga MX
FT Veracruz 1 - 0 Atlas Veracruz - Atlas team comparision Veracruz - Atlas h2h stats
Cruz Azul 23:00 Monterrey Cruz Azul - Monterrey team comparision Cruz Azul - Monterrey h2h stats
Mexico - Ascenso MX
FT UAEM Potros 4 - 1 Lobos BUAP UAEM Potros - Lobos BUAP team comparision UAEM Potros - Lobos BUAP h2h stats
FT Correcaminos UAT 2 - 4 Celaya Correcaminos UAT - Celaya team comparision Correcaminos UAT - Celaya h2h stats
FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas team comparision Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas h2h stats
Coras de Tepic Susp Tampico Madero Coras de Tepic - Tampico Madero team comparision Coras de Tepic - Tampico Madero h2h stats
FT Cimarrones de Sonora 3 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara Cimarrones de Sonora - Universidad Guadalajara team comparision Cimarrones de Sonora - Universidad Guadalajara h2h stats
Zacatepec 23:00 Mérida Zacatepec - Mérida team comparision Zacatepec - Mérida h2h stats
Mexico - Segunda División
Titanes de Saltillo 01:00 Tijuana II Titanes de Saltillo - Tijuana II team comparision Titanes de Saltillo - Tijuana II h2h stats
FT UA Chihuahua 2 - 0 Murciélagos II UA Chihuahua - Murciélagos II team comparision UA Chihuahua - Murciélagos II h2h stats
FT Durango 1 - 2 Leones Negros Durango - Leones Negros team comparision Durango - Leones Negros h2h stats
Correcaminos UAT II 16:00 Sahuayo Correcaminos UAT II - Sahuayo team comparision Correcaminos UAT II - Sahuayo h2h stats
Cuatetes de Acapulco 18:00 Univ. Hidalguense Cuatetes de Acapulco - Univ. Hidalguense team comparision Cuatetes de Acapulco - Univ. Hidalguense h2h stats
Real Zamora 21:00 Pachuca II Real Zamora - Pachuca II team comparision Real Zamora - Pachuca II h2h stats
Patriotas Córdoba 21:00 Jiquipilas Patriotas Córdoba - Jiquipilas team comparision Patriotas Córdoba - Jiquipilas h2h stats
Sporting Canamy 21:00 Ocelotes UNACH Sporting Canamy - Ocelotes UNACH team comparision Sporting Canamy - Ocelotes UNACH h2h stats
Atl. Estado de México 21:00 Toluca II Atl. Estado de México - Toluca II team comparision Atl. Estado de México - Toluca II h2h stats
Pioneros de Cancún 21:00 Orizaba Pioneros de Cancún - Orizaba team comparision Pioneros de Cancún - Orizaba h2h stats
Deportivo San Juan 21:30 Atlético Lagunero Deportivo San Juan - Atlético Lagunero team comparision Deportivo San Juan - Atlético Lagunero h2h stats
Tepatitlán de Morelos 22:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Tepatitlán de Morelos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo team comparision Tepatitlán de Morelos - Cruz Azul Hidalgo h2h stats
Cuautla 22:00 Lobos Prepa Cuautla - Lobos Prepa team comparision Cuautla - Lobos Prepa h2h stats
Veracruz II 22:00 América II Veracruz II - América II team comparision Veracruz II - América II h2h stats
Politécnico 22:00 Real Cuautitlán Politécnico - Real Cuautitlán team comparision Politécnico - Real Cuautitlán h2h stats
Chimalhuacán 22:00 Coyotes Chimalhuacán - Coyotes team comparision Chimalhuacán - Coyotes h2h stats
Chapulineros 23:00 Athletic Morelos Chapulineros - Athletic Morelos team comparision Chapulineros - Athletic Morelos h2h stats
Morocco - Botola 2
Ittihad Khemisset 14:30 AS Salé Ittihad Khemisset - AS Salé team comparision Ittihad Khemisset - AS Salé h2h stats
Youssoufia Berrechid 14:30 JSM Laâyoune Youssoufia Berrechid - JSM Laâyoune team comparision Youssoufia Berrechid - JSM Laâyoune h2h stats
Racing de Casablanca 14:30 Rapide Oued Zem Racing de Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem team comparision Racing de Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem h2h stats
Raja Beni Mellal 14:30 Rachad Bernoussi Raja Beni Mellal - Rachad Bernoussi team comparision Raja Beni Mellal - Rachad Bernoussi h2h stats
Widad Témara 14:30 US Témara Widad Témara - US Témara team comparision Widad Témara - US Témara h2h stats
Myanmar - National League
Ayeyawady United 09:00 Magwe Ayeyawady United - Magwe team comparision Ayeyawady United - Magwe h2h stats
GFA 09:30 KBZ GFA - KBZ team comparision GFA - KBZ h2h stats
N/C America - Copa Centroamericana
02:00  -  team comparision  -  h2h stats
FT Panama 1 - 0 El Salvador Panama - El Salvador team comparision Panama - El Salvador h2h stats
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
PSV II 18:45 Cambuur PSV II - Cambuur team comparision PSV II - Cambuur h2h stats
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
111’ Katwijk 0 - 1 Barendrecht Katwijk - Barendrecht team comparision Katwijk - Barendrecht h2h stats
111’ GVVV 1 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis team comparision GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis h2h stats
111’ AZ U23 2 - 0 Kozakken Boys AZ U23 - Kozakken Boys team comparision AZ U23 - Kozakken Boys h2h stats
81’ Sparta U23 0 - 0 HHC Sparta U23 - HHC team comparision Sparta U23 - HHC h2h stats
51’ Spakenburg 1 - 3 De Treffers Spakenburg - De Treffers team comparision Spakenburg - De Treffers h2h stats
VVSB Pstp Lienden VVSB - Lienden team comparision VVSB - Lienden h2h stats
Netherlands - Topklasse
Rijnsburgse Boys 13:30 IJsselmeervogels Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels team comparision Rijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogels h2h stats
Capelle 13:30 Almere City U23 Capelle - Almere City U23 team comparision Capelle - Almere City U23 h2h stats
VVOG 13:30 Lisse VVOG - Lisse team comparision VVOG - Lisse h2h stats
SteDoCo 13:30 DVS '33 SteDoCo - DVS '33 team comparision SteDoCo - DVS '33 h2h stats
ODIN '59 13:30 Scheveningen ODIN '59 - Scheveningen team comparision ODIN '59 - Scheveningen h2h stats
Rijnvogels 13:30 Huizen Rijnvogels - Huizen team comparision Rijnvogels - Huizen h2h stats
Quick Boys 14:00 Volendam U23 Quick Boys - Volendam U23 team comparision Quick Boys - Volendam U23 h2h stats
ASWH 14:00 Groningen U23 ASWH - Groningen U23 team comparision ASWH - Groningen U23 h2h stats
Harkemase Boys 16:00 ONS Sneek Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek team comparision Harkemase Boys - ONS Sneek h2h stats
Brabant United U23 17:00 EVV Brabant United U23 - EVV team comparision Brabant United U23 - EVV h2h stats
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse
Ter Leede Canc Haaglandia (Zat) Ter Leede - Haaglandia (Zat) team comparision Ter Leede - Haaglandia (Zat) h2h stats
Eemdijk 13:30 DOVO Eemdijk - DOVO team comparision Eemdijk - DOVO h2h stats
Smitshoek Pstp Noordwijk Smitshoek - Noordwijk team comparision Smitshoek - Noordwijk h2h stats
Jodan Boys 13:30 RVVH Jodan Boys - RVVH team comparision Jodan Boys - RVVH h2h stats
Achilles Veen 13:30 Swift Achilles Veen - Swift team comparision Achilles Veen - Swift h2h stats
Staphorst 13:30 ASV Dronten Staphorst - ASV Dronten team comparision Staphorst - ASV Dronten h2h stats
Spijkenisse 13:30 Zwaluwen Spijkenisse - Zwaluwen team comparision Spijkenisse - Zwaluwen h2h stats
Argon 13:30 Sliedrecht Argon - Sliedrecht team comparision Argon - Sliedrecht h2h stats
Flevo Boys 13:30 Genemuiden Flevo Boys - Genemuiden team comparision Flevo Boys - Genemuiden h2h stats
Excelsior '31 13:30 Urk Excelsior '31 - Urk team comparision Excelsior '31 - Urk h2h stats
ACV 13:30 NSC ACV - NSC team comparision ACV - NSC h2h stats
SDC Putten 13:30 AZSV SDC Putten - AZSV team comparision SDC Putten - AZSV h2h stats
Ajax Amateurs 13:30 HSV Hoek Ajax Amateurs - HSV Hoek team comparision Ajax Amateurs - HSV Hoek h2h stats
DFS 13:30 Breukelen DFS - Breukelen team comparision DFS - Breukelen h2h stats
Sparta Nijkerk 14:00 SDV Barneveld Sparta Nijkerk - SDV Barneveld team comparision Sparta Nijkerk - SDV Barneveld h2h stats
Apeldoorn CSV 14:00 Oranje Nassau Apeldoorn CSV - Oranje Nassau team comparision Apeldoorn CSV - Oranje Nassau h2h stats
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse
Deurne 18:30 Venray Deurne - Venray team comparision Deurne - Venray h2h stats
New Zealand - Premiership
FT Southern United 1 - 3 Waitakere United Southern United - Waitakere United team comparision Southern United - Waitakere United h2h stats
Northern Ireland - Premiership
21’ Linfield 0 - 0 Ballymena United Linfield - Ballymena United team comparision Linfield - Ballymena United h2h stats
21’ Portadown 0 - 1 Glenavon Portadown - Glenavon team comparision Portadown - Glenavon h2h stats
21’ Crusaders 0 - 0 Cliftonville Crusaders - Cliftonville team comparision Crusaders - Cliftonville h2h stats
21’ Carrick Rangers 0 - 0 Dungannon Swifts Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts team comparision Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts h2h stats
21’ Ballinamallard United 0 - 0 Coleraine Ballinamallard United - Coleraine team comparision Ballinamallard United - Coleraine h2h stats
Northern Ireland - Championship 1
H&W Welders 14:00 Annagh United H&W Welders - Annagh United team comparision H&W Welders - Annagh United h2h stats
PSNI 14:00 Institute PSNI - Institute team comparision PSNI - Institute h2h stats
Knockbreda 14:00 Larne Knockbreda - Larne team comparision Knockbreda - Larne h2h stats
Ballyclare Comrades 15:00 Lurgan Celtic Ballyclare Comrades - Lurgan Celtic team comparision Ballyclare Comrades - Lurgan Celtic h2h stats
Dergview 15:00 Armagh City Dergview - Armagh City team comparision Dergview - Armagh City h2h stats
Warrenpoint Town 15:00 Loughgall Warrenpoint Town - Loughgall team comparision Warrenpoint Town - Loughgall h2h stats
Northern Ireland - Championship 2
Lisburn Distillery Pstp Bangor Lisburn Distillery - Bangor team comparision Lisburn Distillery - Bangor h2h stats
Banbridge Town 14:00 Dundela Banbridge Town - Dundela team comparision Banbridge Town - Dundela h2h stats
Tobermore United Pstp Queen's University Tobermore United - Queen's University team comparision Tobermore United - Queen's University h2h stats
Sport & Leisure Swifts 14:00 Tobermore United Sport & Leisure Swifts - Tobermore United team comparision Sport & Leisure Swifts - Tobermore United h2h stats
Sport & Leisure Swifts Pstp Newington Youth Sport & Leisure Swifts - Newington Youth team comparision Sport & Leisure Swifts - Newington Youth h2h stats
Limavady United Pstp Moyola Park Limavady United - Moyola Park team comparision Limavady United - Moyola Park h2h stats
Newry City AFC Pstp Donegal Celtic Newry City AFC - Donegal Celtic team comparision Newry City AFC - Donegal Celtic h2h stats
Palestine - West Bank League
Shabab Al Khader 13:00 Shabab Dora Shabab Al Khader - Shabab Dora team comparision Shabab Al Khader - Shabab Dora h2h stats
Shabab Yatta 13:00 Hilal Al-Quds Shabab Yatta - Hilal Al-Quds team comparision Shabab Yatta - Hilal Al-Quds h2h stats
Shabab Al Khaleel 16:00 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes Shabab Al Khaleel - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes team comparision Shabab Al Khaleel - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes h2h stats
Panama - LPF
San Francisco 02:00 Santa Gema San Francisco - Santa Gema team comparision San Francisco - Santa Gema h2h stats
Plaza Amador 23:00 Tauro Plaza Amador - Tauro team comparision Plaza Amador - Tauro h2h stats
Sporting San Miguelito 23:00 Alianza Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza team comparision Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza h2h stats
Portugal - Segunda Liga
FT Penafiel 2 - 2 Portimonense Penafiel - Portimonense team comparision Penafiel - Portimonense h2h stats
21’ Sporting Braga II 1 - 0 União Madeira Sporting Braga II - União Madeira team comparision Sporting Braga II - União Madeira h2h stats
Qatar - Stars League
116’ Al Ahli 4 - 1 Al Arabi Al Ahli - Al Arabi team comparision Al Ahli - Al Arabi h2h stats
Al Gharafa 15:35 Al Shahaniya Al Gharafa - Al Shahaniya team comparision Al Gharafa - Al Shahaniya h2h stats
Rwanda - National Soccer League
APR 13:30 Rayon Sports APR - Rayon Sports team comparision APR - Rayon Sports h2h stats
Espoir 13:30 Sunrise Espoir  - Sunrise team comparision Espoir  - Sunrise h2h stats
Bugesera 13:30 Etincelles Bugesera - Etincelles team comparision Bugesera - Etincelles h2h stats
San Marino - Coppa Titano
Pennarossa Pstp Cosmos Pennarossa - Cosmos team comparision Pennarossa - Cosmos h2h stats
Cailungo Pstp Libertas Cailungo - Libertas team comparision Cailungo - Libertas h2h stats
La Fiorita Pstp Murata La Fiorita - Murata team comparision La Fiorita - Murata h2h stats
Fiorentino Pstp Juvenes / Dogana Fiorentino - Juvenes / Dogana team comparision Fiorentino - Juvenes / Dogana h2h stats
Saudi Arabia - Champions Cup
Al Fateh 12:20 Al Watani Al Fateh - Al Watani team comparision Al Fateh - Al Watani h2h stats
Al Raed 12:40 Al Jabalain Al Raed - Al Jabalain team comparision Al Raed - Al Jabalain h2h stats
Al Khaleej 14:55 Al-Ain Al Khaleej - Al-Ain team comparision Al Khaleej - Al-Ain h2h stats
Al Nassr 15:10 Al Feiha Al Nassr - Al Feiha team comparision Al Nassr - Al Feiha h2h stats
Scotland - Championship
Dunfermline Athletic Pstp Queen of the South Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South team comparision Dunfermline Athletic - Queen of the South h2h stats
21’ Dumbarton 0 - 0 Queen of the South Dumbarton - Queen of the South team comparision Dumbarton - Queen of the South h2h stats
Scotland - League Two
Berwick Rangers Pstp Clyde Berwick Rangers - Clyde team comparision Berwick Rangers - Clyde h2h stats
21’ Arbroath 0 - 0 Annan Athletic Arbroath - Annan Athletic team comparision Arbroath - Annan Athletic h2h stats
Stirling Albion Pstp Elgin City Stirling Albion - Elgin City team comparision Stirling Albion - Elgin City h2h stats
21’ Montrose 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath Montrose - Cowdenbeath team comparision Montrose - Cowdenbeath h2h stats
21’ Edinburgh City 0 - 0 Forfar Athletic Edinburgh City - Forfar Athletic team comparision Edinburgh City - Forfar Athletic h2h stats
Scotland - Scottish Football League
Brora Rangers 15:00 Deveronvale Brora Rangers - Deveronvale team comparision Brora Rangers - Deveronvale h2h stats
Lossiemouth 15:00 Keith Lossiemouth - Keith team comparision Lossiemouth - Keith h2h stats
Clachnacuddin 15:00 Rothes Clachnacuddin - Rothes team comparision Clachnacuddin - Rothes h2h stats
Huntly 15:00 Buckie Thistle Huntly - Buckie Thistle team comparision Huntly - Buckie Thistle h2h stats
Fort William 15:00 Forres Mechanics Fort William - Forres Mechanics team comparision Fort William - Forres Mechanics h2h stats
Wick Academy 15:00 Nairn County Wick Academy - Nairn County team comparision Wick Academy - Nairn County h2h stats
Edinburgh University 15:00 East Stirlingshire Edinburgh University - East Stirlingshire team comparision Edinburgh University - East Stirlingshire h2h stats
Strathspey Thistle 15:00 Cove Rangers Strathspey Thistle - Cove Rangers team comparision Strathspey Thistle - Cove Rangers h2h stats
Formartine United Pstp Turriff United Formartine United - Turriff United team comparision Formartine United - Turriff United h2h stats
Scotland - South of Scotland
Lothian Hutchison 14:00 Ormiston Lothian Hutchison - Ormiston team comparision Lothian Hutchison - Ormiston h2h stats
Burntisland Shipyard 14:00 Heriot-Watt University Burntisland Shipyard - Heriot-Watt University team comparision Burntisland Shipyard - Heriot-Watt University h2h stats
Peebles Rovers 14:00 Tweedmouth Rangers Peebles Rovers - Tweedmouth Rangers team comparision Peebles Rovers - Tweedmouth Rangers h2h stats
Eyemouth United 14:00 Coldstream Eyemouth United - Coldstream team comparision Eyemouth United - Coldstream h2h stats
Leith Athletic 15:00 Tynecastle Leith Athletic - Tynecastle team comparision Leith Athletic - Tynecastle h2h stats
Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Rangers 2 - 1 Motherwell Rangers - Motherwell team comparision Rangers - Motherwell h2h stats
21’ Elgin City 0 - 0 Inverness CT Elgin City - Inverness CT team comparision Elgin City - Inverness CT h2h stats
21’ Stirling Albion 0 - 0 Clyde Stirling Albion - Clyde team comparision Stirling Albion - Clyde h2h stats
21’ Alloa Athletic 0 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic team comparision Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic h2h stats
21’ Greenock Morton 0 - 0 Falkirk Greenock Morton - Falkirk team comparision Greenock Morton - Falkirk h2h stats
21’ Ayr United 0 - 0 Queen's Park Ayr United - Queen's Park team comparision Ayr United - Queen's Park h2h stats
21’ Ross County 1 - 0 Dundee United Ross County - Dundee United team comparision Ross County - Dundee United h2h stats
21’ St. Johnstone 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir St. Johnstone - Stenhousemuir team comparision St. Johnstone - Stenhousemuir h2h stats
21’ Partick Thistle 0 - 0 Formartine United Partick Thistle - Formartine United team comparision Partick Thistle - Formartine United h2h stats
21’ Aberdeen 0 - 0 Stranraer Aberdeen - Stranraer team comparision Aberdeen - Stranraer h2h stats
21’ Dundee 0 - 0 St. Mirren Dundee - St. Mirren team comparision Dundee - St. Mirren h2h stats
21’ Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical team comparision Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academical h2h stats
21’ Livingston 0 - 0 East Fife Livingston - East Fife team comparision Livingston - East Fife h2h stats
21’ Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 0 - 0 Hibernian Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Hibernian team comparision Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Hibernian h2h stats
Spain - Segunda División
21’ Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Real Valladolid Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid team comparision Real Oviedo - Real Valladolid h2h stats
Tenerife 17:00 Córdoba Tenerife - Córdoba team comparision Tenerife - Córdoba h2h stats
Rayo Vallecano 17:00 Elche Rayo Vallecano - Elche team comparision Rayo Vallecano - Elche h2h stats
Huesca 17:00 Alcorcón Huesca - Alcorcón team comparision Huesca - Alcorcón h2h stats
Lugo 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Lugo - Gimnàstic Tarragona team comparision Lugo - Gimnàstic Tarragona h2h stats
UCAM Murcia 19:00 Real Zaragoza UCAM Murcia - Real Zaragoza team comparision UCAM Murcia - Real Zaragoza h2h stats
Spain - Segunda B
Athletic Club II 15:00 Albacete Athletic Club II - Albacete team comparision Athletic Club II - Albacete h2h stats
Osasuna II 16:00 Boiro Osasuna II - Boiro team comparision Osasuna II - Boiro h2h stats
Leioa 16:00 Navalcarnero Leioa - Navalcarnero team comparision Leioa - Navalcarnero h2h stats
Villarreal II 16:30 Barcelona II Villarreal II - Barcelona II team comparision Villarreal II - Barcelona II h2h stats
Racing Ferrol 17:00 Mutilvera Racing Ferrol - Mutilvera team comparision Racing Ferrol - Mutilvera h2h stats
Real Unión 18:00 Real Sociedad II Real Unión - Real Sociedad II team comparision Real Unión - Real Sociedad II h2h stats
Amorebieta 18:00 Real Madrid II Amorebieta - Real Madrid II team comparision Amorebieta - Real Madrid II h2h stats
Spain - Tercera Division
San Marcial 14:45 Anguiano San Marcial - Anguiano team comparision San Marcial - Anguiano h2h stats
Rapid de Murillo 14:45 Haro Rapid de Murillo - Haro team comparision Rapid de Murillo - Haro h2h stats
Mercadal 15:00 Ferriolense Mercadal - Ferriolense team comparision Mercadal - Ferriolense h2h stats
Cortes 15:00 Valle Egüés Cortes - Valle Egüés team comparision Cortes - Valle Egüés h2h stats
Iruña 15:00 River Ega Iruña - River Ega team comparision Iruña - River Ega h2h stats
Cirbonero 15:00 Txantrea Cirbonero - Txantrea team comparision Cirbonero - Txantrea h2h stats
Ardoi 15:00 Peña Sport Ardoi - Peña Sport team comparision Ardoi - Peña Sport h2h stats
Sabadell II 15:00 Pobla Mafumet Sabadell II - Pobla Mafumet team comparision Sabadell II - Pobla Mafumet h2h stats
Constància 15:00 Penya Ciutadella Constància - Penya Ciutadella team comparision Constància - Penya Ciutadella h2h stats
Cantolagua 15:00 San Juan Cantolagua - San Juan team comparision Cantolagua - San Juan h2h stats
Casalarreina 15:15 Vianés Casalarreina - Vianés team comparision Casalarreina - Vianés h2h stats
Subiza 15:15 Burladés Subiza - Burladés team comparision Subiza - Burladés h2h stats
Atlético Albericia 15:30 Revilla Atlético Albericia - Revilla team comparision Atlético Albericia - Revilla h2h stats
Aurrera de Ondarroa 15:30 Club Bermeo Aurrera de Ondarroa - Club Bermeo team comparision Aurrera de Ondarroa - Club Bermeo h2h stats
Oyonesa 15:30 Varea Oyonesa - Varea team comparision Oyonesa - Varea h2h stats
Oberena 15:30 Lourdes Oberena - Lourdes team comparision Oberena - Lourdes h2h stats
Binissalem 15:30 Santa Catalina Atlético Binissalem - Santa Catalina Atlético team comparision Binissalem - Santa Catalina Atlético h2h stats
Valtierrano 15:30 Pamplona Valtierrano - Pamplona team comparision Valtierrano - Pamplona h2h stats
Durango 15:45 CD Getxo Durango - CD Getxo team comparision Durango - CD Getxo h2h stats
Esporles 16:00 Peña Deportiva Esporles - Peña Deportiva team comparision Esporles - Peña Deportiva h2h stats
Rotlet Molinar 16:00 Felanitx Rotlet Molinar - Felanitx team comparision Rotlet Molinar - Felanitx h2h stats
Alzira 16:00 Rayo Ibense Alzira - Rayo Ibense team comparision Alzira - Rayo Ibense h2h stats
Ciudad de Ibiza 16:30 Formentera Ciudad de Ibiza - Formentera team comparision Ciudad de Ibiza - Formentera h2h stats
Balmaseda 16:30 Amurrio Balmaseda - Amurrio team comparision Balmaseda - Amurrio h2h stats
UD San Pedro 16:30 River Melilla UD San Pedro - River Melilla team comparision UD San Pedro - River Melilla h2h stats
Deusto 16:30 Pasaia KE Deusto - Pasaia KE team comparision Deusto - Pasaia KE h2h stats
Castro 17:00 EMF Meruelo Castro - EMF Meruelo team comparision Castro - EMF Meruelo h2h stats
Ibarra 17:00 Santa Úrsula Ibarra - Santa Úrsula team comparision Ibarra - Santa Úrsula h2h stats
UD Logroñés II 17:30 Calasancio UD Logroñés II - Calasancio team comparision UD Logroñés II - Calasancio h2h stats
Escobedo 19:00 Cultural Guarnizo Escobedo - Cultural Guarnizo team comparision Escobedo - Cultural Guarnizo h2h stats
Buzanada 19:00 Marino Buzanada - Marino team comparision Buzanada - Marino h2h stats
Sri Lanka - Champions League
Solid 10:00 Renown Solid - Renown team comparision Solid - Renown h2h stats
St. Kitts and Nevis - Premier Division
Sandy Point 20:00 SPD United Sandy Point - SPD United team comparision Sandy Point - SPD United h2h stats
Old Road Jets United 22:00 Conaree United Old Road Jets United - Conaree United team comparision Old Road Jets United - Conaree United h2h stats
Suriname - Hoofdklasse
Botopasie 19:30 Inter Moengotapoe Botopasie - Inter Moengotapoe team comparision Botopasie - Inter Moengotapoe h2h stats
Nishan ’42 19:30 SNL Nishan ’42 - SNL team comparision Nishan ’42 - SNL h2h stats
Leo Victor 22:00 Voorwaarts Leo Victor - Voorwaarts team comparision Leo Victor - Voorwaarts h2h stats
Suriname - Eerste Klasse
Boma Star 19:30 Papatam Boma Star - Papatam team comparision Boma Star - Papatam h2h stats
West United 19:30 Slee Juniors West United - Slee Juniors team comparision West United - Slee Juniors h2h stats
Tahitie 19:30 Santos Tahitie - Santos team comparision Tahitie - Santos h2h stats
T.O.K Pstp Acoconut T.O.K - Acoconut team comparision T.O.K - Acoconut h2h stats
Syria - Premier League
Al Ittihad 12:00 Al Jazira Al Ittihad - Al Jazira team comparision Al Ittihad - Al Jazira h2h stats
Majd 12:00 Nawaeir Majd - Nawaeir team comparision Majd - Nawaeir h2h stats
Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
FT Ma Pau 2 - 0 Defence Force Ma Pau - Defence Force team comparision Ma Pau - Defence Force h2h stats
Central 19:30 Point Fortin Central - Point Fortin team comparision Central - Point Fortin h2h stats
Tunisia - Ligue 2
Ariana 13:00 CO Médenine Ariana - CO Médenine team comparision Ariana - CO Médenine h2h stats
M'saken 13:00 Stade Tunisien M'saken - Stade Tunisien team comparision M'saken - Stade Tunisien h2h stats
US Seliana 13:00 Hammamet US Seliana - Hammamet team comparision US Seliana - Hammamet h2h stats
Turkey - 1. Lig
FT Elazığspor 2 - 2 Manisaspor Elazığspor - Manisaspor team comparision Elazığspor - Manisaspor h2h stats
FT Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 Mersin İdmanyurdu Yeni Malatyaspor - Mersin İdmanyurdu team comparision Yeni Malatyaspor - Mersin İdmanyurdu h2h stats
FT Eskişehirspor 3 - 2 Balıkesirspor Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor team comparision Eskişehirspor - Balıkesirspor h2h stats
Giresunspor 15:30 Altınordu Giresunspor - Altınordu team comparision Giresunspor - Altınordu h2h stats
Turkey - 2. Lig
FT Kayseri Erciyesspor 1 - 5 Aydınspor Kayseri Erciyesspor - Aydınspor team comparision Kayseri Erciyesspor - Aydınspor h2h stats
FT Polatlı Bugsaşspor 1 - 0 İnegölspor Polatlı Bugsaşspor - İnegölspor team comparision Polatlı Bugsaşspor - İnegölspor h2h stats
FT Menemen Belediyespor 3 - 2 Gümüşhanespor Menemen Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor team comparision Menemen Belediyespor - Gümüşhanespor h2h stats
FT Tuzlaspor 2 - 3 Karşıyaka Tuzlaspor - Karşıyaka team comparision Tuzlaspor - Karşıyaka h2h stats
Turkey - 3. Lig
FT Çorum Belediyespor 1 - 1 Erzincanspor Çorum Belediyespor - Erzincanspor team comparision Çorum Belediyespor - Erzincanspor h2h stats
FT Kızılcabölükspor 1 - 0 Beylerbeyi Kızılcabölükspor - Beylerbeyi team comparision Kızılcabölükspor - Beylerbeyi h2h stats
FT Kozanspor 1 - 0 Sancaktepe Belediye Kozanspor - Sancaktepe Belediye team comparision Kozanspor - Sancaktepe Belediye h2h stats
Turks and Caicos Islands - Football League
Teachers 22:00 Cheshire Hall Teachers - Cheshire Hall team comparision Teachers - Cheshire Hall h2h stats
United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
FT Dibba Al Fujairah 4 - 3 Bani Yas Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas team comparision Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas h2h stats
Al Shabab 16:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Al Shabab - Al Ittihad Kalba team comparision Al Shabab - Al Ittihad Kalba h2h stats
United Arab Emirates - Division 1 - Group A
Ras Al Khaima 13:05 Dubai Ras Al Khaima - Dubai team comparision Ras Al Khaima - Dubai h2h stats
Al Thaid 13:05 Masfut Al Thaid - Masfut team comparision Al Thaid - Masfut h2h stats
Ajman 13:10 Al Fujairah Ajman - Al Fujairah team comparision Ajman - Al Fujairah h2h stats
Wales - Feeder Leagues
Ruthin Town 12:30 Prestatyn Town Ruthin Town - Prestatyn Town team comparision Ruthin Town - Prestatyn Town h2h stats
Goytre 14:00 Port Talbot Town Goytre - Port Talbot Town team comparision Goytre - Port Talbot Town h2h stats
Cwmbran Celtic 14:00 Caerau (Ely) Cwmbran Celtic - Caerau (Ely) team comparision Cwmbran Celtic - Caerau (Ely) h2h stats
Caldicot Town 14:00 Taff's Well Caldicot Town - Taff's Well team comparision Caldicot Town - Taff's Well h2h stats
Ton Pentre 14:00 Afan Lido Ton Pentre - Afan Lido team comparision Ton Pentre - Afan Lido h2h stats
Goytre United 14:00 Penybont Goytre United - Penybont team comparision Goytre United - Penybont h2h stats
Undy Athletic 14:00 Monmouth Town Undy Athletic - Monmouth Town team comparision Undy Athletic - Monmouth Town h2h stats
Holyhead Hotspur 14:00 Buckley Town Holyhead Hotspur - Buckley Town team comparision Holyhead Hotspur - Buckley Town h2h stats
Gresford Athletic 14:00 Holywell Gresford Athletic - Holywell team comparision Gresford Athletic - Holywell h2h stats
Barry Town Pstp Haverfordwest County Barry Town - Haverfordwest County team comparision Barry Town - Haverfordwest County h2h stats
Penrhyncoch 14:30 Caernarfon Town Penrhyncoch - Caernarfon Town team comparision Penrhyncoch - Caernarfon Town h2h stats
Denbigh Town Pstp Llanfair United Denbigh Town - Llanfair United team comparision Denbigh Town - Llanfair United h2h stats
Flint Town United 14:30 Guilsfield Flint Town United - Guilsfield team comparision Flint Town United - Guilsfield h2h stats
Porthmadog 14:30 Mold Alexandra Porthmadog - Mold Alexandra team comparision Porthmadog - Mold Alexandra h2h stats
Caersws 14:30 Conwy Borough Caersws - Conwy Borough team comparision Caersws - Conwy Borough h2h stats
Wales - Welsh Cup
Llanfair United 13:30 Cefn Druids Llanfair United - Cefn Druids team comparision Llanfair United - Cefn Druids h2h stats
Wales - League Cup
The New Saints 17:15 Barry Town The New Saints - Barry Town team comparision The New Saints - Barry Town h2h stats
World - Other Competition Matches
Olympic 07:00 Palm Beach Sharks Olympic - Palm Beach Sharks team comparision Olympic - Palm Beach Sharks h2h stats
Peninsula Power 09:00 Brisbane City Peninsula Power - Brisbane City team comparision Peninsula Power - Brisbane City h2h stats
Cerro Porteño 21:00 Marathón Cerro Porteño - Marathón team comparision Cerro Porteño - Marathón h2h stats
World - Club Friendlies
Boca Juniors Canc Estudiantes Boca Juniors - Estudiantes team comparision Boca Juniors - Estudiantes h2h stats
Atlético Tucumán Canc Independiente Atlético Tucumán - Independiente team comparision Atlético Tucumán - Independiente h2h stats
FT Adelaide Olympic 2 - 2 Adelaide Comets Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets team comparision Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets h2h stats
FT Western Pride 1 - 2 WDSC Wolves Western Pride - WDSC Wolves team comparision Western Pride - WDSC Wolves h2h stats
FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0 - 0 Sydney Olympic Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic team comparision Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney Olympic h2h stats
FT Souths United 0 - 5 Brisbane Strikers Souths United - Brisbane Strikers team comparision Souths United - Brisbane Strikers h2h stats
FT Logan Lightning 3 - 2 Southside Eagles Logan Lightning - Southside Eagles team comparision Logan Lightning - Southside Eagles h2h stats
FT Port Adelaide Lion 0 - 3 Seaford Rangers Port Adelaide Lion - Seaford Rangers team comparision Port Adelaide Lion - Seaford Rangers h2h stats
Adelaide Hills Hawks 08:30 Mount Barker United Adelaide Hills Hawks - Mount Barker United team comparision Adelaide Hills Hawks - Mount Barker United h2h stats
FT Salisbury United 2 - 3 Eastern United Salisbury United - Eastern United team comparision Salisbury United - Eastern United h2h stats
FT Slavoj Vyšehrad 1 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov team comparision Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov h2h stats
Pine Hills Canc Univ. Queensland Pine Hills - Univ. Queensland team comparision Pine Hills - Univ. Queensland h2h stats
FT North Star 5 - 0 Pine Rivers United North Star - Pine Rivers United team comparision North Star - Pine Rivers United h2h stats
FT Třinec 1 - 0 Odra Petřkovice Třinec - Odra Petřkovice team comparision Třinec - Odra Petřkovice h2h stats
FT Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Polonia Bytom Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom team comparision Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Polonia Bytom h2h stats
FT Tatran Prešov 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Prešov - Liptovský Mikuláš team comparision Tatran Prešov - Liptovský Mikuláš h2h stats
FT Optik Rathenow 1 - 3 BAK '07 Optik Rathenow - BAK '07 team comparision Optik Rathenow - BAK '07 h2h stats
MTK 10:00 Szigetszentmiklós MTK - Szigetszentmiklós team comparision MTK - Szigetszentmiklós h2h stats
FT Garbarnia Kraków 2 - 1 Rozwój Katowice Garbarnia Kraków - Rozwój Katowice team comparision Garbarnia Kraków - Rozwój Katowice h2h stats
FT Slovan Liberec 2 - 5 Trenčín Slovan Liberec - Trenčín team comparision Slovan Liberec - Trenčín h2h stats
FT Gorica 0 - 3 Radnik Sesvete Gorica - Radnik Sesvete team comparision Gorica - Radnik Sesvete h2h stats
FT Ruch Chorzów 5 - 1 Odra Opole Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole team comparision Ruch Chorzów - Odra Opole h2h stats
Cibalia 10:00 Szombathelyi Haladás Cibalia - Szombathelyi Haladás team comparision Cibalia - Szombathelyi Haladás h2h stats
Baník Ostrava 10:00 Górnik Zabrze Baník Ostrava - Górnik Zabrze team comparision Baník Ostrava - Górnik Zabrze h2h stats
FT Sparta Praha 4 - 0 Teplice Sparta Praha - Teplice team comparision Sparta Praha - Teplice h2h stats
FT Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 7 Olimpia Grudziądz Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz team comparision Bałtyk Gdynia - Olimpia Grudziądz h2h stats
Lyngby 11:00 HIK Lyngby - HIK team comparision Lyngby - HIK h2h stats
FT Kluczbork 1 - 4 Bełchatów Kluczbork - Bełchatów team comparision Kluczbork - Bełchatów h2h stats
FT Pogoń Siedlce 0 - 1 Legionovia Legionowo Pogoń Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo team comparision Pogoń Siedlce - Legionovia Legionowo h2h stats
FT Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Korona Kielce Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce team comparision Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce h2h stats
FT Senica 2 - 1 Opava Senica - Opava team comparision Senica - Opava h2h stats
Naţional Sebiş 11:30 ACS Poli Timişoara Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timişoara team comparision Naţional Sebiş - ACS Poli Timişoara h2h stats
Vélez Sarsfield 11:45 Sarmiento Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento team comparision Vélez Sarsfield - Sarmiento h2h stats
FT Podbrezová 3 - 0 Pohronie Podbrezová - Pohronie team comparision Podbrezová - Pohronie h2h stats
Karviná 12:00 Ružomberok Karviná - Ružomberok team comparision Karviná - Ružomberok h2h stats
FT FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 Elversberg FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg team comparision FSV Frankfurt - Elversberg h2h stats
Steinkjer 12:00 Levanger Steinkjer - Levanger team comparision Steinkjer - Levanger h2h stats
Borussia M'gladbach II 12:00 Fortuna Köln Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Köln team comparision Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Köln h2h stats
Erzgebirge Aue 12:00 Baník Sokolov Erzgebirge Aue - Baník Sokolov team comparision Erzgebirge Aue - Baník Sokolov h2h stats
Fredericia 12:00 Esbjerg Fredericia - Esbjerg team comparision Fredericia - Esbjerg h2h stats
Horsens 12:00 Randers Horsens - Randers team comparision Horsens - Randers h2h stats
København 12:00 Halmstad København - Halmstad team comparision København - Halmstad h2h stats
Huracán 12:00 Lanús Huracán - Lanús team comparision Huracán - Lanús h2h stats
Colón 12:00 Patronato Colón - Patronato team comparision Colón - Patronato h2h stats
Defensa y Justicia 12:00 River Plate Defensa y Justicia - River Plate team comparision Defensa y Justicia - River Plate h2h stats
Belgrano 12:00 Instituto Belgrano - Instituto team comparision Belgrano - Instituto h2h stats
St. Pauli 12:30 Zürich St. Pauli - Zürich team comparision St. Pauli - Zürich h2h stats
Hansa Rostock 12:30 Hertha BSC II Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC II team comparision Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC II h2h stats
Rapid Wien 13:00 Wiener Neustadt Rapid Wien - Wiener Neustadt team comparision Rapid Wien - Wiener Neustadt h2h stats
Heidenheim 13:00 Sonnenhof Großaspach Heidenheim - Sonnenhof Großaspach team comparision Heidenheim - Sonnenhof Großaspach h2h stats
Jönköpings Södra 13:00 Husqvarna Jönköpings Södra - Husqvarna team comparision Jönköpings Södra - Husqvarna h2h stats
Alemannia Aachen 13:00 RM Hamm Benfica Alemannia Aachen - RM Hamm Benfica team comparision Alemannia Aachen - RM Hamm Benfica h2h stats
Wehen Wiesbaden 13:00 Würzburger Kickers Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers team comparision Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers h2h stats
Slavia Praha 13:00 Viktoria Žižkov Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov team comparision Slavia Praha - Viktoria Žižkov h2h stats
Sparta Praha 13:00 Ústí nad Labem Sparta Praha - Ústí nad Labem team comparision Sparta Praha - Ústí nad Labem h2h stats
Brøndby 13:00 Hvidovre Brøndby - Hvidovre team comparision Brøndby - Hvidovre h2h stats
Ried 13:00 Kapfenberger SV Ried - Kapfenberger SV team comparision Ried - Kapfenberger SV h2h stats
Ranheim 13:00 Östersunds FK Ranheim - Östersunds FK team comparision Ranheim - Östersunds FK h2h stats
Lech Poznań 13:00 Ufa Lech Poznań - Ufa team comparision Lech Poznań - Ufa h2h stats
Union Berlin 13:00 Dukla Praha Union Berlin - Dukla Praha team comparision Union Berlin - Dukla Praha h2h stats
Osnabrück 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld team comparision Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld h2h stats
Carl Zeiss Jena 13:00 Chemnitzer FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC team comparision Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC h2h stats
Split 13:00 Val Kaštel Stari Split - Val Kaštel Stari team comparision Split - Val Kaštel Stari h2h stats
Preußen Münster 13:00 Bochum Preußen Münster - Bochum team comparision Preußen Münster - Bochum h2h stats
Holstein Kiel 13:00 Weiche Flensburg Holstein Kiel - Weiche Flensburg team comparision