Today's matches

Europe - WC Qualification Europe
Armenia 16:00 Kazakhstan Armenia - Kazakhstan team comparision Armenia - Kazakhstan h2h stats
Azerbaijan 16:00 Germany Azerbaijan - Germany team comparision Azerbaijan - Germany h2h stats
England 16:00 Lithuania England - Lithuania team comparision England - Lithuania h2h stats
San Marino 16:00 Czech Republic San Marino - Czech Republic team comparision San Marino - Czech Republic h2h stats
Malta 18:45 Slovakia Malta - Slovakia team comparision Malta - Slovakia h2h stats
Northern Ireland 18:45 Norway Northern Ireland - Norway team comparision Northern Ireland - Norway h2h stats
Romania 18:45 Denmark Romania - Denmark team comparision Romania - Denmark h2h stats
Scotland 18:45 Slovenia Scotland - Slovenia team comparision Scotland - Slovenia h2h stats
Montenegro 18:45 Poland Montenegro - Poland team comparision Montenegro - Poland h2h stats
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Madagascar 11:30 São Tomé e Príncipe Madagascar - São Tomé e Príncipe team comparision Madagascar - São Tomé e Príncipe h2h stats
Albania - 1st Division
Lushnja 12:00 Pogradeci Lushnja - Pogradeci team comparision Lushnja - Pogradeci h2h stats
Andorra - 2a Divisió
Lusitanos II 10:00 Penya Encarnada Lusitanos II - Penya Encarnada team comparision Lusitanos II - Penya Encarnada h2h stats
Inter Club d'Escaldes 12:00 Encamp II Inter Club d'Escaldes - Encamp II team comparision Inter Club d'Escaldes - Encamp II h2h stats
FC Santa Coloma II 14:00 Ranger's FC Santa Coloma II - Ranger's team comparision FC Santa Coloma II - Ranger's h2h stats
La Massana 18:00 Atlètic Amèrica La Massana - Atlètic Amèrica team comparision La Massana - Atlètic Amèrica h2h stats
Argentina - Primera División
Colón 19:00 Lanús Colón - Lanús team comparision Colón - Lanús h2h stats
San Martín San Juan 19:30 Boca Juniors San Martín San Juan - Boca Juniors team comparision San Martín San Juan - Boca Juniors h2h stats
River Plate 21:30 Belgrano River Plate - Belgrano team comparision River Plate - Belgrano h2h stats
Temperley 21:30 Atlético Tucumán Temperley - Atlético Tucumán team comparision Temperley - Atlético Tucumán h2h stats
Aldosivi 23:40 Arsenal Aldosivi - Arsenal team comparision Aldosivi - Arsenal h2h stats
Argentina - Prim B Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy 20:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Gimnasia Jujuy - Estudiantes de San Luis team comparision Gimnasia Jujuy - Estudiantes de San Luis h2h stats
Boca Unidos 20:00 All Boys Boca Unidos - All Boys team comparision Boca Unidos - All Boys h2h stats
Central Córdoba SdE 21:30 Ferro Carril Oeste Central Córdoba SdE - Ferro Carril Oeste team comparision Central Córdoba SdE - Ferro Carril Oeste h2h stats
Juventud Unida G. 22:30 Villa Dálmine Juventud Unida G. - Villa Dálmine team comparision Juventud Unida G. - Villa Dálmine h2h stats
Argentina - Prim B Metro
Talleres Remedios 15:00 Acassuso Talleres Remedios - Acassuso team comparision Talleres Remedios - Acassuso h2h stats
UAI Urquiza 19:00 Deportivo Riestra UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Riestra team comparision UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Riestra h2h stats
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Deportivo Madryn 19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia Mendoza team comparision Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia Mendoza h2h stats
Juventud Unida Univ. 20:00 Gutiérrez Juventud Unida Univ. - Gutiérrez team comparision Juventud Unida Univ. - Gutiérrez h2h stats
Independiente Neuquén 20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste LP Independiente Neuquén - Ferro Carril Oeste LP team comparision Independiente Neuquén - Ferro Carril Oeste LP h2h stats
Deportivo Maipú 20:00 Rivadavia Lincoln Deportivo Maipú - Rivadavia Lincoln team comparision Deportivo Maipú - Rivadavia Lincoln h2h stats
Libertad 20:00 Guaraní A. Franco Libertad - Guaraní A. Franco team comparision Libertad - Guaraní A. Franco h2h stats
AH Zapla 20:00 Sportivo Patria AH Zapla - Sportivo Patria team comparision AH Zapla - Sportivo Patria h2h stats
Deportivo Roca 20:00 Belgrano Santa Rosa Deportivo Roca - Belgrano Santa Rosa team comparision Deportivo Roca - Belgrano Santa Rosa h2h stats
Def. de Pronunciamiento 20:00 Gimnasia Concepción Def. de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia Concepción team comparision Def. de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia Concepción h2h stats
Gimnasia y Tiro 20:00 Sarmiento Resistencia Gimnasia y Tiro - Sarmiento Resistencia team comparision Gimnasia y Tiro - Sarmiento Resistencia h2h stats
Chaco For Ever 21:00 Juventud Antoniana Chaco For Ever - Juventud Antoniana team comparision Chaco For Ever - Juventud Antoniana h2h stats
Sportivo Las Parejas 21:00 Villa Mitre Sportivo Las Parejas - Villa Mitre team comparision Sportivo Las Parejas - Villa Mitre h2h stats
Sportivo Belgrano 22:00 Sol de América Sportivo Belgrano - Sol de América team comparision Sportivo Belgrano - Sol de América h2h stats
Agropecuario 22:00 Unión Sunchales Agropecuario - Unión Sunchales team comparision Agropecuario - Unión Sunchales h2h stats
Concepción FC 23:00 San Lorenzo Alem Concepción FC - San Lorenzo Alem team comparision Concepción FC - San Lorenzo Alem h2h stats
Argentina - Primera C
Barracas Bolívar 16:00 San Miguel Barracas Bolívar - San Miguel team comparision Barracas Bolívar - San Miguel h2h stats
Defensores de Cambaceres 19:00 Luján Defensores de Cambaceres - Luján team comparision Defensores de Cambaceres - Luján h2h stats
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Unión Aconquija 19:00 Club Atlético Mitre Unión Aconquija - Club Atlético Mitre team comparision Unión Aconquija - Club Atlético Mitre h2h stats
Argentina - Reserve League
Racing Club Res. 12:00 Godoy Cruz Res. Racing Club Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. team comparision Racing Club Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. h2h stats
River Plate Res. 13:00 Belgrano Córdoba Res. River Plate Res. - Belgrano Córdoba Res. team comparision River Plate Res. - Belgrano Córdoba Res. h2h stats
Colón Res. 13:00 Lanús Res. Colón Res. - Lanús Res. team comparision Colón Res. - Lanús Res. h2h stats
Vélez Sársfield Res. 13:00 Huracán Res. Vélez Sársfield Res. - Huracán Res. team comparision Vélez Sársfield Res. - Huracán Res. h2h stats
Gimnasia Esgrima Res. 14:00 Sarmiento Res. Gimnasia Esgrima Res. - Sarmiento Res. team comparision Gimnasia Esgrima Res. - Sarmiento Res. h2h stats
San Martín San Juan Res. 17:00 Boca Juniors Res. San Martín San Juan Res. - Boca Juniors Res. team comparision San Martín San Juan Res. - Boca Juniors Res. h2h stats
Aruba - Division di Honor
La Fama 00:30 Nacional La Fama - Nacional team comparision La Fama - Nacional h2h stats
Bubali 23:00 Britannia Bubali - Britannia team comparision Bubali - Britannia h2h stats
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification
Chinese Taipei 10:07 Turkmenistan Chinese Taipei - Turkmenistan team comparision Chinese Taipei - Turkmenistan h2h stats
Australia - A-League
Wellington Phoenix 06:00 Newcastle Jets Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets team comparision Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets h2h stats
Perth Glory 08:00 Sydney Perth Glory - Sydney team comparision Perth Glory - Sydney h2h stats
Australia - National Premier Leagues
Olympia Warriors 03:30 Northern Rangers Olympia Warriors - Northern Rangers team comparision Olympia Warriors - Northern Rangers h2h stats
Clarence United 03:30 Launceston City Clarence United - Launceston City team comparision Clarence United - Launceston City h2h stats
Weston Bears 03:30 Lambton Jaffas Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas team comparision Weston Bears - Lambton Jaffas h2h stats
Charlestown City Blues 03:30 Lake Macquarie Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie team comparision Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie h2h stats
South Coast Wolves 04:00 Manly United South Coast Wolves - Manly United team comparision South Coast Wolves - Manly United h2h stats
Sunshine Coast 04:00 Olympic Sunshine Coast - Olympic team comparision Sunshine Coast - Olympic h2h stats
Rockdale City Suns Pstp Parramatta Eagles Rockdale City Suns - Parramatta Eagles team comparision Rockdale City Suns - Parramatta Eagles h2h stats
Stirling Lions 07:00 Inglewood United Stirling Lions - Inglewood United team comparision Stirling Lions - Inglewood United h2h stats
Bayswater City 07:00 Floreat Athena Bayswater City - Floreat Athena team comparision Bayswater City - Floreat Athena h2h stats
Australia - State Leagues
Mounties Wanderers 02:00 St. George Saints Mounties Wanderers - St. George Saints  team comparision Mounties Wanderers - St. George Saints  h2h stats
South Cardiff 03:30 Cessnock City South Cardiff - Cessnock City team comparision South Cardiff - Cessnock City h2h stats
Wallsend 03:30 Singleton Strikers Wallsend - Singleton Strikers team comparision Wallsend - Singleton Strikers h2h stats
Werribee City 04:00 Bendigo City Werribee City - Bendigo City team comparision Werribee City - Bendigo City h2h stats
Moreland City 04:00 Ballarat City Moreland City - Ballarat City team comparision Moreland City - Ballarat City h2h stats
Hills United 07:30 Macarthur Rams Hills United - Macarthur Rams team comparision Hills United - Macarthur Rams h2h stats
GHFA Spirit 08:00 Northbridge GHFA Spirit - Northbridge team comparision GHFA Spirit - Northbridge h2h stats
Kahibah 08:15 New Lambton FC Kahibah - New Lambton FC team comparision Kahibah - New Lambton FC h2h stats
Australia - Brisbane
Holland Park Hawks 06:15 Mitchelton Holland Park Hawks - Mitchelton team comparision Holland Park Hawks - Mitchelton h2h stats
Ipswich Knights 08:00 Queensland Lions Ipswich Knights - Queensland Lions team comparision Ipswich Knights - Queensland Lions h2h stats
Australia - Brisbane Capital League 1
Taringa Rovers 07:00 Bayside United Taringa Rovers - Bayside United team comparision Taringa Rovers - Bayside United h2h stats
Mt Gravatt Hawks Pstp Southside Eagles Mt Gravatt Hawks - Southside Eagles team comparision Mt Gravatt Hawks - Southside Eagles h2h stats
North Pine Pstp Univ. Queensland North Pine - Univ. Queensland team comparision North Pine - Univ. Queensland h2h stats
North Star Pstp The Gap North Star - The Gap team comparision North Star - The Gap h2h stats
Moggill 08:00 Brisbane Knights Moggill - Brisbane Knights team comparision Moggill - Brisbane Knights h2h stats
Acacia Ridge Pstp WDSC Wolves Acacia Ridge - WDSC Wolves team comparision Acacia Ridge - WDSC Wolves h2h stats
Australia - Brisbane Reserves Premier League
Holland Park Hawks Res. 04:00 Mitchelton Res. Holland Park Hawks Res. - Mitchelton Res. team comparision Holland Park Hawks Res. - Mitchelton Res. h2h stats
Ipswich Knights Res. 05:45 Brisbane Lions Res. Ipswich Knights Res. - Brisbane Lions Res. team comparision Ipswich Knights Res. - Brisbane Lions Res. h2h stats
Austria - Regionalliga
Wörgl 08:30 Wacker Innsbruck II Wörgl - Wacker Innsbruck II team comparision Wörgl - Wacker Innsbruck II h2h stats
Austria - Landesliga
Langenrohr 09:00 Spratzern Langenrohr - Spratzern team comparision Langenrohr - Spratzern h2h stats
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 12:00 Andelsbuch Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Andelsbuch team comparision Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Andelsbuch h2h stats
Köttmannsdorf 12:00 Rapid Lienz Köttmannsdorf - Rapid Lienz team comparision Köttmannsdorf - Rapid Lienz h2h stats
Maria Saal 12:30 ASKÖ Gmünd Maria Saal - ASKÖ Gmünd team comparision Maria Saal - ASKÖ Gmünd h2h stats
Kuchl 13:00 Bergheim Kuchl - Bergheim team comparision Kuchl - Bergheim h2h stats
Nenzing 13:00 Bregenz Nenzing - Bregenz team comparision Nenzing - Bregenz h2h stats
Eberau 14:00 Wimpassing Eberau - Wimpassing team comparision Eberau - Wimpassing h2h stats
Egg 14:00 Kennelbach Egg - Kennelbach team comparision Egg - Kennelbach h2h stats
Höchst 14:00 Admira Dornbirn Höchst - Admira Dornbirn team comparision Höchst - Admira Dornbirn h2h stats
Telfs 14:00 SV Innsbruck Telfs - SV Innsbruck team comparision Telfs - SV Innsbruck h2h stats
Würmla 14:30 Ardagger Würmla - Ardagger team comparision Würmla - Ardagger h2h stats
Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf 14:30 Kottingbrunn Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Kottingbrunn team comparision Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - Kottingbrunn h2h stats
Bramberg 15:00 Bischofshofen Bramberg - Bischofshofen team comparision Bramberg - Bischofshofen h2h stats
Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta
Rəvan 00:00 Energetik Rəvan - Energetik team comparision Rəvan - Energetik h2h stats
Bakılı 09:00 MOIK Bakılı - MOIK team comparision Bakılı - MOIK h2h stats
Turan-T 11:00 Mil-Muğan Turan-T - Mil-Muğan team comparision Turan-T - Mil-Muğan h2h stats
Belgium - Second Division
Cercle Brugge 12:30 Lommel United Cercle Brugge - Lommel United team comparision Cercle Brugge - Lommel United h2h stats
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Oudenaarde 13:00 Sprimont-Comblain Oudenaarde - Sprimont-Comblain team comparision Oudenaarde - Sprimont-Comblain h2h stats
Heist 13:00 Deinze Heist - Deinze team comparision Heist - Deinze h2h stats
Geel 13:00 Coxyde Geel - Coxyde team comparision Geel - Coxyde h2h stats
Belgium - Third Division
Eendracht Aalst 13:00 Bornem Eendracht Aalst - Bornem team comparision Eendracht Aalst - Bornem h2h stats
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl. 13:00 La Louvière Centre Charleroi-Couillet-Fl. - La Louvière Centre team comparision Charleroi-Couillet-Fl. - La Louvière Centre h2h stats
Ciney 13:00 Meux Ciney - Meux team comparision Ciney - Meux h2h stats
Grimbergen 13:00 Londerzeel Grimbergen - Londerzeel team comparision Grimbergen - Londerzeel h2h stats
Olsa Brakel 13:00 Westhoek Olsa Brakel - Westhoek team comparision Olsa Brakel - Westhoek h2h stats
Izegem 13:00 Temse Izegem - Temse team comparision Izegem - Temse h2h stats
Sparta Petegem 13:00 Torhout Sparta Petegem - Torhout team comparision Sparta Petegem - Torhout h2h stats
Givry 13:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Givry - Couvin-Mariembourg team comparision Givry - Couvin-Mariembourg h2h stats
Knokke 13:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Knokke - Sporting West Harelbeke team comparision Knokke - Sporting West Harelbeke h2h stats
Hades 13:00 Tempo Overijse Hades - Tempo Overijse team comparision Hades - Tempo Overijse h2h stats
Hoogstraten 13:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Hoogstraten - Olympia Wijgmaal team comparision Hoogstraten - Olympia Wijgmaal h2h stats
Gent-Zeehaven 13:00 Toekomst Menen Gent-Zeehaven - Toekomst Menen team comparision Gent-Zeehaven - Toekomst Menen h2h stats
Tienen 13:00 Zwarte Leeuw Tienen - Zwarte Leeuw team comparision Tienen - Zwarte Leeuw h2h stats
Sint-Niklaas 13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Niklaas - Sint-Eloois-Winkel team comparision Sint-Niklaas - Sint-Eloois-Winkel h2h stats
Cappellen 13:00 Duffel Cappellen - Duffel team comparision Cappellen - Duffel h2h stats
Berchem Sport 13:00 Woluwe-Zaventem Berchem Sport - Woluwe-Zaventem team comparision Berchem Sport - Woluwe-Zaventem h2h stats
Bocholt 13:00 Rupel Boom Bocholt - Rupel Boom team comparision Bocholt - Rupel Boom h2h stats
Walhain 13:00 Waremme Walhain - Waremme team comparision Walhain - Waremme h2h stats
Namur 13:00 Solières Sport Namur - Solières Sport team comparision Namur - Solières Sport h2h stats
La Calamine 13:00 Sporting Châtelet La Calamine - Sporting Châtelet team comparision La Calamine - Sporting Châtelet h2h stats
Liège 13:00 Hamoir Liège - Hamoir team comparision Liège - Hamoir h2h stats
Gullegem 13:00 Halle Gullegem - Halle team comparision Gullegem - Halle h2h stats
Acren 14:00 Olympic Charleroi Acren - Olympic Charleroi team comparision Acren - Olympic Charleroi h2h stats
Belgium - Promotion
Diegem Sport 13:00 Diest Diegem Sport - Diest team comparision Diegem Sport - Diest h2h stats
Houtvenne 13:00 Nijlen Houtvenne - Nijlen team comparision Houtvenne - Nijlen h2h stats
Vosselaar 13:00 Sint-Lenaarts Vosselaar - Sint-Lenaarts team comparision Vosselaar - Sint-Lenaarts h2h stats
Sterrebeek 13:00 Racing Mechelen Sterrebeek - Racing Mechelen team comparision Sterrebeek - Racing Mechelen h2h stats
Wolvertem 13:00 Merelbeke Wolvertem - Merelbeke team comparision Wolvertem - Merelbeke h2h stats
Genly-Quévy 13:00 Tournai Genly-Quévy - Tournai team comparision Genly-Quévy - Tournai h2h stats
Solre-sur-Sambre 13:00 Onhaye Solre-sur-Sambre - Onhaye team comparision Solre-sur-Sambre - Onhaye h2h stats
Wellen 13:00 Turnhout Wellen - Turnhout team comparision Wellen - Turnhout h2h stats
Richelle United 13:00 Bertrix Richelle United - Bertrix team comparision Richelle United - Bertrix h2h stats
Rebecq 13:00 Léopold Rebecq - Léopold team comparision Rebecq - Léopold h2h stats
Daring Molenbeek 13:00 Entité Manageoise Daring Molenbeek - Entité Manageoise team comparision Daring Molenbeek - Entité Manageoise h2h stats
Eppegem 13:00 Esperanza Pelt Eppegem - Esperanza Pelt team comparision Eppegem - Esperanza Pelt h2h stats
Dikkelvenne 13:00 RC Lebbeke Dikkelvenne - RC Lebbeke team comparision Dikkelvenne - RC Lebbeke h2h stats
KSKV 13:00 Pepingen KSKV - Pepingen team comparision KSKV - Pepingen h2h stats
KSC City Pirates 13:00 Betekom KSC City Pirates - Betekom team comparision KSC City Pirates - Betekom h2h stats
Mariekerke 13:00 Eendracht Wervik Mariekerke - Eendracht Wervik team comparision Mariekerke - Eendracht Wervik h2h stats
Racing Jet Wavre 13:00 Boussu Dour Borinage Racing Jet Wavre - Boussu Dour Borinage team comparision Racing Jet Wavre - Boussu Dour Borinage h2h stats
Leopoldsburg 13:00 Helson Helchteren Leopoldsburg - Helson Helchteren team comparision Leopoldsburg - Helson Helchteren h2h stats
Jeunesse Tamines 13:00 Ganshoren Jeunesse Tamines - Ganshoren team comparision Jeunesse Tamines - Ganshoren h2h stats
Huy 13:00 Verlaine Huy - Verlaine team comparision Huy - Verlaine h2h stats
Aywaille 13:00 Herstal Aywaille - Herstal team comparision Aywaille - Herstal h2h stats
Berlare 13:00 Ronse Berlare - Ronse team comparision Berlare - Ronse h2h stats
Sint-Gillis Waas 13:00 Jong Lede Sint-Gillis Waas - Jong Lede team comparision Sint-Gillis Waas - Jong Lede h2h stats
Cointe-Liège 13:00 Mormont Cointe-Liège - Mormont team comparision Cointe-Liège - Mormont h2h stats
Tilleur 13:00 Longlier Tilleur - Longlier team comparision Tilleur - Longlier h2h stats
Warnant 13:00 Aische Warnant - Aische team comparision Warnant - Aische h2h stats
Profondeville 13:00 Waterloo Profondeville - Waterloo team comparision Profondeville - Waterloo h2h stats
Ninove 13:00 OMS Ingelmunster Ninove - OMS Ingelmunster team comparision Ninove - OMS Ingelmunster h2h stats
RES Durbuy 13:00 Lorraine Arlon RES Durbuy - Lorraine Arlon team comparision RES Durbuy - Lorraine Arlon h2h stats
Eendracht Zele 14:00 Wetteren-Kwatrecht Eendracht Zele - Wetteren-Kwatrecht team comparision Eendracht Zele - Wetteren-Kwatrecht h2h stats
Belgium - Provincial
Eendracht Termien 12:30 HIH Hoepertingen Eendracht Termien - HIH Hoepertingen  team comparision Eendracht Termien - HIH Hoepertingen  h2h stats
Herk 12:30 Bregel Sport Herk - Bregel Sport team comparision Herk - Bregel Sport h2h stats
Banneux 13:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye Banneux - URS Lixhe-Lanaye team comparision Banneux - URS Lixhe-Lanaye h2h stats
Hoeilaart 13:00 Houtem Hoeilaart - Houtem team comparision Hoeilaart - Houtem h2h stats
Ostiches 13:00 Binche Ostiches - Binche team comparision Ostiches - Binche h2h stats
Habay-la-Neuve 13:00 Ethe Belmont Habay-la-Neuve - Ethe Belmont team comparision Habay-la-Neuve - Ethe Belmont h2h stats
Liedekerke 13:00 Braine Liedekerke - Braine team comparision Liedekerke - Braine h2h stats
Kortemark 13:00 Eernegem Kortemark - Eernegem team comparision Kortemark - Eernegem h2h stats
Eendracht Aalter 13:00 Avanti Eendracht Aalter - Avanti team comparision Eendracht Aalter - Avanti h2h stats
Milanello Herstal 13:00 Stade Disonais Milanello Herstal - Stade Disonais team comparision Milanello Herstal - Stade Disonais h2h stats
Flavion Sport 13:00 Loyers Flavion Sport - Loyers team comparision Flavion Sport - Loyers h2h stats
Oostduinkerke 13:00 Westkapelle Oostduinkerke - Westkapelle team comparision Oostduinkerke - Westkapelle h2h stats
Hombourg 13:00 Wanze / Bas-Oha Hombourg - Wanze / Bas-Oha team comparision Hombourg - Wanze / Bas-Oha h2h stats
Racing Peer 13:00 Landen Racing Peer - Landen team comparision Racing Peer - Landen h2h stats
Assesse 13:00 Nismes Assesse - Nismes team comparision Assesse - Nismes h2h stats
Veltem 13:00 Sporting Bruxelles Veltem - Sporting Bruxelles team comparision Veltem - Sporting Bruxelles h2h stats
Elene-Grotenberge 13:00 Voorde Elene-Grotenberge - Voorde team comparision Elene-Grotenberge - Voorde h2h stats
Heur Tongeren 13:00 Bree Heur Tongeren - Bree team comparision Heur Tongeren - Bree h2h stats
Brasschaat 13:00 Zwijndrecht Brasschaat - Zwijndrecht team comparision Brasschaat - Zwijndrecht h2h stats
Courcelles 13:00 Soignies Sports Courcelles - Soignies Sports team comparision Courcelles - Soignies Sports h2h stats
Stockel 13:00 Borght Stockel - Borght team comparision Stockel - Borght h2h stats
Robur 13:00 Maldegem Robur - Maldegem team comparision Robur - Maldegem h2h stats
Lochristi 13:00 Ardennen Lochristi - Ardennen team comparision Lochristi - Ardennen h2h stats
Aubel 13:00 Raeren Aubel - Raeren team comparision Aubel - Raeren h2h stats
Stockay-Warfusée 13:00 Mélen-Micheroux Stockay-Warfusée - Mélen-Micheroux team comparision Stockay-Warfusée - Mélen-Micheroux h2h stats
Xhoffraix 13:00 Amay Xhoffraix - Amay team comparision Xhoffraix - Amay h2h stats
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger 13:00 Melreux Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger - Melreux team comparision Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger - Melreux h2h stats
Zepperen 13:00 Huvo Jeuk Zepperen - Huvo Jeuk team comparision Zepperen - Huvo Jeuk h2h stats
Klauwaerts Kemzeke 13:00 De Jeugd Lovendegem Klauwaerts Kemzeke - De Jeugd Lovendegem team comparision Klauwaerts Kemzeke - De Jeugd Lovendegem h2h stats
Bambrugge 13:00 Svelta Melsele Bambrugge - Svelta Melsele team comparision Bambrugge - Svelta Melsele h2h stats
Kruibeke 13:00 Appelterre-Eichem Kruibeke - Appelterre-Eichem team comparision Kruibeke - Appelterre-Eichem h2h stats
Spy 13:00 Wépion Spy - Wépion team comparision Spy - Wépion h2h stats
Rochefort 13:00 Grand-Leez Rochefort - Grand-Leez team comparision Rochefort - Grand-Leez h2h stats
Beaufays 13:00 Espoir Minerois Beaufays - Espoir Minerois team comparision Beaufays - Espoir Minerois h2h stats
Weywertz 13:00 JS Fizoise Weywertz - JS Fizoise team comparision Weywertz - JS Fizoise h2h stats
Belœil 13:00 Pâturages Belœil - Pâturages team comparision Belœil - Pâturages h2h stats
Oostnieuwkerke 13:00 White Star Adinkerke Oostnieuwkerke - White Star Adinkerke team comparision Oostnieuwkerke - White Star Adinkerke h2h stats
Eendracht Buggenhout 13:00 Zelzate Eendracht Buggenhout - Zelzate team comparision Eendracht Buggenhout - Zelzate h2h stats
Racing Waregem 13:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Racing Waregem - Voorwaarts Zwevezele team comparision Racing Waregem - Voorwaarts Zwevezele h2h stats
Arquet 13:00 Anhée Arquet - Anhée team comparision Arquet - Anhée h2h stats
Stade Bierbeek 13:00 Grez-Doiceau Stade Bierbeek - Grez-Doiceau team comparision Stade Bierbeek - Grez-Doiceau h2h stats
Gosselies Sports 13:00 PAC Buzet Gosselies Sports - PAC Buzet team comparision Gosselies Sports - PAC Buzet h2h stats
Montkainoise 13:00 Péruwelz Montkainoise - Péruwelz team comparision Montkainoise - Péruwelz h2h stats
Vlijtingen 13:00 Melo Zonhoven Vlijtingen - Melo Zonhoven team comparision Vlijtingen - Melo Zonhoven h2h stats
Zonhoven 13:00 Lutlommel Zonhoven - Lutlommel team comparision Zonhoven - Lutlommel h2h stats
Damme 13:00 RC Lauwe Damme - RC Lauwe team comparision Damme - RC Lauwe h2h stats
Rumbeke 13:00 Sassport Boezinge Rumbeke - Sassport Boezinge team comparision Rumbeke - Sassport Boezinge h2h stats
Wingene 13:00 Wielsbeke Wingene - Wielsbeke team comparision Wingene - Wielsbeke h2h stats
Marloie Sport 13:00 Bastogne Marloie Sport - Bastogne team comparision Marloie Sport - Bastogne h2h stats
Ransart 13:00 Estinnoise Ransart - Estinnoise team comparision Ransart - Estinnoise h2h stats
Stade Brainois 13:00 RAS Monceau Stade Brainois - RAS Monceau team comparision Stade Brainois - RAS Monceau h2h stats
Strombeek 13:00 Schaerbeek-Evere Strombeek - Schaerbeek-Evere team comparision Strombeek - Schaerbeek-Evere h2h stats
Meix-Devant-Virton 14:00 Jeunesse Freylangeoise Meix-Devant-Virton - Jeunesse Freylangeoise team comparision Meix-Devant-Virton - Jeunesse Freylangeoise h2h stats
Racing Butsel 14:00 Kampenhout Racing Butsel - Kampenhout team comparision Racing Butsel - Kampenhout h2h stats
Belize - Premier League
Wagiya 21:00 Hankook Verdes Wagiya - Hankook Verdes team comparision Wagiya - Hankook Verdes h2h stats
Freedom Fighters 21:00 FC Belize Freedom Fighters - FC Belize team comparision Freedom Fighters - FC Belize h2h stats
Police United 21:00 Placencia Assassins Police United - Placencia Assassins team comparision Police United - Placencia Assassins h2h stats
Belize Defence Force 22:00 Belmopan Bandits Belize Defence Force - Belmopan Bandits team comparision Belize Defence Force - Belmopan Bandits h2h stats
Bermuda - Premier League
Devonshire Cougars 20:00 Boulevard Blazers Devonshire Cougars - Boulevard Blazers team comparision Devonshire Cougars - Boulevard Blazers h2h stats
Bolivia - LFPB
Real Potosí 19:00 Nacional Potosí Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí team comparision Real Potosí - Nacional Potosí h2h stats
Bolivia - Nacional B
CA Bermejo 20:00 Ramiro Castillo CA Bermejo - Ramiro Castillo team comparision CA Bermejo - Ramiro Castillo h2h stats
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League
Travnik 13:30 Čapljina Travnik - Čapljina team comparision Travnik - Čapljina h2h stats
Jedinstvo Bihać 13:30 Goražde Jedinstvo Bihać - Goražde team comparision Jedinstvo Bihać - Goražde h2h stats
GOŠK Gabela 13:30 Bosna Sema GOŠK Gabela - Bosna Sema team comparision GOŠK Gabela - Bosna Sema h2h stats
Radnički Lukavac 13:30 Velež Radnički Lukavac - Velež team comparision Radnički Lukavac - Velež h2h stats
Rudar Kakanj 13:30 Orašje Rudar Kakanj - Orašje team comparision Rudar Kakanj - Orašje h2h stats
Zvijezda 13:30 Bosna Visoko Zvijezda - Bosna Visoko team comparision Zvijezda - Bosna Visoko h2h stats
Bratstvo Gračanica 13:30 Novi Travnik Bratstvo Gračanica - Novi Travnik team comparision Bratstvo Gračanica - Novi Travnik h2h stats
Budućnost Banovići 13:30 Sloga Budućnost Banovići - Sloga team comparision Budućnost Banovići - Sloga h2h stats
Brazil - Paulista A1
São Paulo 19:00 Corinthians São Paulo - Corinthians team comparision São Paulo - Corinthians h2h stats
São Bento 21:30 Ponte Preta São Bento - Ponte Preta team comparision São Bento - Ponte Preta h2h stats
RB Brasil 22:00 Botafogo SP RB Brasil - Botafogo SP team comparision RB Brasil - Botafogo SP h2h stats
Brazil - Paulista A2
Barretos 13:00 Rio Claro Barretos - Rio Claro team comparision Barretos - Rio Claro h2h stats
Água Santa 18:00 Guarani Água Santa - Guarani team comparision Água Santa - Guarani h2h stats
Portuguesa 19:00 União Barbarense Portuguesa - União Barbarense team comparision Portuguesa - União Barbarense h2h stats
XV de Piracicaba 22:00 Juventus XV de Piracicaba - Juventus team comparision XV de Piracicaba - Juventus h2h stats
Brazil - Paulista A3
Noroeste 13:00 Taboão da Serra Noroeste - Taboão da Serra team comparision Noroeste - Taboão da Serra h2h stats
Comercial 13:00 São José FC Comercial - São José FC team comparision Comercial - São José FC h2h stats
Olímpia 13:00 Catanduvense Olímpia - Catanduvense team comparision Olímpia - Catanduvense h2h stats
Flamengo SP 13:00 Independente SP Flamengo SP - Independente SP team comparision Flamengo SP - Independente SP h2h stats
Brazil - Carioca 1
Resende 18:30 Boavista Resende - Boavista team comparision Resende - Boavista h2h stats
Bangu 19:00 Botafogo Bangu - Botafogo team comparision Bangu - Botafogo h2h stats
Flamengo 21:30 Vasco da Gama Flamengo - Vasco da Gama team comparision Flamengo - Vasco da Gama h2h stats
Fluminense 22:00 Macaé Fluminense - Macaé team comparision Fluminense - Macaé h2h stats
Brazil - Gaucho 1
Caxias 19:00 Passo Fundo Caxias - Passo Fundo team comparision Caxias - Passo Fundo h2h stats
EC São José 19:00 Internacional EC São José - Internacional team comparision EC São José - Internacional h2h stats
Cruzeiro RS 19:00 Ypiranga Erechim Cruzeiro RS - Ypiranga Erechim team comparision Cruzeiro RS - Ypiranga Erechim h2h stats
Veranópolis 21:30 São Paulo RS Veranópolis - São Paulo RS team comparision Veranópolis - São Paulo RS h2h stats
Brasil de Pelotas 22:30 Novo Hamburgo Brasil de Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo team comparision Brasil de Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo h2h stats
Brazil - Gaucho 2
União RS 18:30 Glória União RS - Glória team comparision União RS - Glória h2h stats
Guarani RS 19:00 Guarany de Bagé Guarani RS - Guarany de Bagé team comparision Guarani RS - Guarany de Bagé h2h stats
Inter Santa Maria 19:00 Avenida Inter Santa Maria - Avenida team comparision Inter Santa Maria - Avenida h2h stats
Brasil Farroupilha 19:00 Tupi RS Brasil Farroupilha - Tupi RS team comparision Brasil Farroupilha - Tupi RS h2h stats
Lajeadense 19:00 São Luiz Lajeadense - São Luiz team comparision Lajeadense - São Luiz h2h stats
Panambi 21:30 Esportivo Panambi - Esportivo team comparision Panambi - Esportivo h2h stats
São Gabriel 21:30 Pelotas São Gabriel - Pelotas team comparision São Gabriel - Pelotas h2h stats
Brazil - Mineiro 1
Atlético Mineiro 19:00 URT Atlético Mineiro - URT team comparision Atlético Mineiro - URT h2h stats
Villa Nova 19:00 Tupi Villa Nova - Tupi team comparision Villa Nova - Tupi h2h stats
Brazil - Mineiro 2
Betinense 13:00 Social Betinense - Social team comparision Betinense - Social h2h stats
Tupynambás 14:00 Formiga Tupynambás - Formiga team comparision Tupynambás - Formiga h2h stats
Brazil - Baiano 1
Juazeirense 19:00 Galícia Juazeirense - Galícia team comparision Juazeirense - Galícia h2h stats
Jacuipense 19:00 Bahia de Feira Jacuipense - Bahia de Feira team comparision Jacuipense - Bahia de Feira h2h stats
Flamengo BA 19:00 Bahia Flamengo BA - Bahia team comparision Flamengo BA - Bahia h2h stats
Jacobina 21:30 Vitória Jacobina - Vitória team comparision Jacobina - Vitória h2h stats
Brazil - Paranaense 1
J. Malucelli 19:00 Londrina J. Malucelli - Londrina team comparision J. Malucelli - Londrina h2h stats
TCW 19:00 Paraná TCW - Paraná team comparision TCW - Paraná h2h stats
FC Cascavel 19:00 Prudentópolis FC Cascavel - Prudentópolis team comparision FC Cascavel - Prudentópolis h2h stats
Coritiba 22:30 Rio Branco PR Coritiba - Rio Branco PR team comparision Coritiba - Rio Branco PR h2h stats
Foz do Iguaçu 22:30 PSTC Foz do Iguaçu - PSTC team comparision Foz do Iguaçu - PSTC h2h stats
Brazil - Paranaense 2
Paranavaí 18:30 Clube Andraus Brasil Paranavaí - Clube Andraus Brasil team comparision Paranavaí - Clube Andraus Brasil h2h stats
Portuguesa Londrinense 18:30 Maringá Portuguesa Londrinense - Maringá team comparision Portuguesa Londrinense - Maringá h2h stats
Grêmio Maringá 18:30 Operário PR Grêmio Maringá - Operário PR team comparision Grêmio Maringá - Operário PR h2h stats
Apucarana 18:30 Iraty Apucarana - Iraty team comparision Apucarana - Iraty h2h stats
Brazil - Pernambucano 1
Sport Recife 19:00 Santa Cruz Sport Recife - Santa Cruz team comparision Sport Recife - Santa Cruz h2h stats
Central 19:00 Salgueiro Central - Salgueiro team comparision Central - Salgueiro h2h stats
Brazil - Catarinense 1
Metropolitano 13:00 Joinville Metropolitano - Joinville team comparision Metropolitano - Joinville h2h stats
Chapecoense 19:00 Avaí Chapecoense - Avaí team comparision Chapecoense - Avaí h2h stats
Criciúma 21:30 Internacional SC Criciúma - Internacional SC team comparision Criciúma - Internacional SC h2h stats
Atlético Tubarão 22:30 Brusque Atlético Tubarão - Brusque team comparision Atlético Tubarão - Brusque h2h stats
Brazil - Goiano 1
Vila Nova 19:00 Goiás Vila Nova - Goiás team comparision Vila Nova - Goiás h2h stats
Goianésia 19:00 Aparecidense Goianésia - Aparecidense team comparision Goianésia - Aparecidense h2h stats
Itumbiara 20:00 Iporá Itumbiara - Iporá team comparision Itumbiara - Iporá h2h stats
Brazil - Cearense 1
Horizonte 19:00 Ferroviário Horizonte - Ferroviário team comparision Horizonte - Ferroviário h2h stats
Fortaleza 21:30 Tiradentes CE Fortaleza - Tiradentes CE team comparision Fortaleza - Tiradentes CE h2h stats
Brazil - Cearense 2
Icasa Canc Quixadá Icasa - Quixadá team comparision Icasa - Quixadá h2h stats
Tianguá 19:00 Limoeiro Tianguá - Limoeiro team comparision Tianguá - Limoeiro h2h stats
Brazil - Paraense
Paysandu 19:00 Remo Paysandu - Remo team comparision Paysandu - Remo h2h stats
São Francisco PA 21:00 Cametá São Francisco PA - Cametá team comparision São Francisco PA - Cametá h2h stats
Brazil - Brasiliense
Taguatinga 19:00 Formosa Taguatinga - Formosa team comparision Taguatinga - Formosa h2h stats
Brazil - Paraibano
Campinense 19:00 Internacional PB Campinense - Internacional PB team comparision Campinense - Internacional PB h2h stats
Treze 19:00 Paraíba Treze - Paraíba team comparision Treze - Paraíba h2h stats
Botafogo PB 19:00 Serrano PB Botafogo PB - Serrano PB team comparision Botafogo PB - Serrano PB h2h stats
Auto Esporte 19:00 Sousa Auto Esporte - Sousa team comparision Auto Esporte - Sousa h2h stats
Atlético Cajazeirense 20:00 CSP Atlético Cajazeirense - CSP team comparision Atlético Cajazeirense - CSP h2h stats
Brazil - Alagoano
CRB 19:00 CSA CRB - CSA team comparision CRB - CSA h2h stats
Coruripe 19:00 ASA Coruripe - ASA team comparision Coruripe - ASA h2h stats
Murici 19:00 Miguelense Murici - Miguelense team comparision Murici - Miguelense h2h stats
CEO 19:00 Santa Rita CEO - Santa Rita team comparision CEO - Santa Rita h2h stats
Sete de Setembro 19:00 CSE Sete de Setembro - CSE team comparision Sete de Setembro - CSE h2h stats
Brazil - Potiguar
Potiguar Mossoró 20:00 Alecrim Potiguar Mossoró - Alecrim team comparision Potiguar Mossoró - Alecrim h2h stats
América RN 20:00 Globo América RN - Globo team comparision América RN - Globo h2h stats
ASSU 20:00 Baraúnas ASSU - Baraúnas team comparision ASSU - Baraúnas h2h stats
Brazil - Sergipano
Botafogo ASF 18:15 Lagarto Botafogo ASF - Lagarto team comparision Botafogo ASF - Lagarto h2h stats
Frei Paulistano 18:30 Boca Júnior Frei Paulistano - Boca Júnior team comparision Frei Paulistano - Boca Júnior h2h stats
Itabaiana 20:00 Sergipe Itabaiana - Sergipe team comparision Itabaiana - Sergipe h2h stats
Brazil - Matogrossense
Cuiabá 19:00 Dom Bosco Cuiabá - Dom Bosco team comparision Cuiabá - Dom Bosco h2h stats
Luverdense 22:00 Sinop Luverdense - Sinop team comparision Luverdense - Sinop h2h stats
Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense
Operário MS 19:00 Chapadão Operário MS - Chapadão team comparision Operário MS - Chapadão h2h stats
URSO 19:00 Águia Negra URSO - Águia Negra team comparision URSO - Águia Negra h2h stats
7 de Setembro 19:00 Corumbaense 7 de Setembro - Corumbaense team comparision 7 de Setembro - Corumbaense h2h stats
Costa Rica 19:00 Comercial MS Costa Rica - Comercial MS team comparision Costa Rica - Comercial MS h2h stats
Naviraiense 19:00 Ivinhema Naviraiense - Ivinhema team comparision Naviraiense - Ivinhema h2h stats
Brazil - Capixaba
Espírito Santo 19:00 Itapemirim Espírito Santo - Itapemirim team comparision Espírito Santo - Itapemirim h2h stats
Brazil - Piauiense
Altos 20:00 Parnahyba Altos - Parnahyba team comparision Altos - Parnahyba h2h stats
Brazil - Acreano
Andirá 20:30 Plácido de Castro Andirá - Plácido de Castro team comparision Andirá - Plácido de Castro h2h stats
Galvez 22:30 Rio Branco Galvez - Rio Branco team comparision Galvez - Rio Branco h2h stats
Brazil - Rondoniense
Ji-Paraná 20:00 Real Ariquemes Ji-Paraná - Real Ariquemes team comparision Ji-Paraná - Real Ariquemes h2h stats
Vilhena 20:00 Gênus Vilhena - Gênus team comparision Vilhena - Gênus h2h stats
Ariquemes 20:00 Guajará Ariquemes - Guajará team comparision Ariquemes - Guajará h2h stats
Rondoniense 20:00 Barcelona RO Rondoniense - Barcelona RO team comparision Rondoniense - Barcelona RO h2h stats
Cameroon - Elite ONE
APEJES Academy 13:30 Les Astres APEJES Academy - Les Astres team comparision APEJES Academy - Les Astres h2h stats
Cotonsport 14:30 Feutcheu Cotonsport - Feutcheu team comparision Cotonsport - Feutcheu h2h stats
Aigle Royal 14:30 New Star Aigle Royal - New Star team comparision Aigle Royal - New Star h2h stats
Union Douala 14:30 Racing Union Douala - Racing team comparision Union Douala - Racing h2h stats
Young Sport Academy 14:30 Eding Sport Young Sport Academy - Eding Sport team comparision Young Sport Academy - Eding Sport h2h stats
Lion Blessé 14:30 Bamboutos Lion Blessé - Bamboutos team comparision Lion Blessé - Bamboutos h2h stats
Stade Renard 14:30 Colombe du Dja et Lobo Stade Renard - Colombe du Dja et Lobo team comparision Stade Renard - Colombe du Dja et Lobo h2h stats
Dragon de Yaoundé 15:30 UMS de Loum Dragon de Yaoundé - UMS de Loum team comparision Dragon de Yaoundé - UMS de Loum h2h stats
Cayman Islands - CIFA Premier League
Elite 21:45 Cayman Athletic Elite - Cayman Athletic team comparision Elite - Cayman Athletic h2h stats
Roma United 21:45 Academy Roma United - Academy team comparision Roma United - Academy h2h stats
Chile - Primera B
Ñublense 19:30 San Marcos Ñublense - San Marcos team comparision Ñublense - San Marcos h2h stats
Cobreloa 20:00 Unión San Felipe Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe team comparision Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe h2h stats
Magallanes 20:30 Curicó Unido Magallanes - Curicó Unido team comparision Magallanes - Curicó Unido h2h stats
Chile - Segunda División
Melipilla 20:00 San Antonio Unido Melipilla - San Antonio Unido team comparision Melipilla - San Antonio Unido h2h stats
Naval 20:00 Trasandino Naval - Trasandino team comparision Naval - Trasandino h2h stats
Colchagua 20:30 Independiente Colchagua - Independiente team comparision Colchagua - Independiente h2h stats
Barnechea 21:00 Deportes Pintana Barnechea - Deportes Pintana team comparision Barnechea - Deportes Pintana h2h stats
China PR - FA Cup
Dalian Tongshun 07:00 Jilin Baijia Dalian Tongshun - Jilin Baijia team comparision Dalian Tongshun - Jilin Baijia h2h stats
Colombia - Primera A
FT Junior 1 - 2 Jaguares de Córdoba Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba team comparision Junior - Jaguares de Córdoba h2h stats
Deportivo Cali 23:00 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto team comparision Deportivo Cali - Deportivo Pasto h2h stats
Colombia - Primera B
Barranquilla 21:00 Unión Magdalena Barranquilla - Unión Magdalena team comparision Barranquilla - Unión Magdalena h2h stats
Depor FC 21:00 Universitario Popayán Depor FC - Universitario Popayán team comparision Depor FC - Universitario Popayán h2h stats
Cúcuta Deportivo 21:15 Orsomarso Cúcuta Deportivo - Orsomarso team comparision Cúcuta Deportivo - Orsomarso h2h stats
Llaneros 21:30 Real Cartagena Llaneros - Real Cartagena team comparision Llaneros - Real Cartagena h2h stats
Costa Rica - Primera División
FT Alajuelense 0 - 1 Belén Siglo XXI Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI team comparision Alajuelense - Belén Siglo XXI h2h stats
82’ Pérez Zeledón 0 - 0 Carmelita Pérez Zeledón - Carmelita team comparision Pérez Zeledón - Carmelita h2h stats
Santos de Guápiles 19:30 Deportivo Saprissa Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa team comparision Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa h2h stats
Limón 20:30 San Carlos Limón - San Carlos team comparision Limón - San Carlos h2h stats
Municipal Liberia 22:00 Cartaginés Municipal Liberia - Cartaginés team comparision Municipal Liberia - Cartaginés h2h stats
Herediano 23:00 UCR Herediano - UCR team comparision Herediano - UCR h2h stats
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
Puntarenas 20:00 Cartagena Puntarenas - Cartagena team comparision Puntarenas - Cartagena h2h stats
Jacó Rays 20:00 Coto Brus Jacó Rays - Coto Brus team comparision Jacó Rays - Coto Brus h2h stats
Puma Generaleña 20:00 Osa Puma Generaleña - Osa team comparision Puma Generaleña - Osa h2h stats
Uruguay 20:00 Aserrí Uruguay - Aserrí team comparision Uruguay - Aserrí h2h stats
Barrio México 20:00 Grecia Barrio México - Grecia team comparision Barrio México - Grecia h2h stats
Cariari Pococí 20:00 Turrialba Cariari Pococí - Turrialba team comparision Cariari Pococí - Turrialba h2h stats
AD Cofutpa 20:00 Guanacasteca AD Cofutpa - Guanacasteca team comparision AD Cofutpa - Guanacasteca h2h stats
Santa Rosa 20:00 ADR Jicaral Santa Rosa - ADR Jicaral team comparision Santa Rosa - ADR Jicaral h2h stats
Sporting San José 20:00 Juventud Escazuceña Sporting San José - Juventud Escazuceña team comparision Sporting San José - Juventud Escazuceña h2h stats
Croatia - 3. HNL
Trnje 09:00 Samobor Trnje - Samobor team comparision Trnje - Samobor h2h stats
Zmaj Makarska 13:45 Zmaj Blato Zmaj Makarska - Zmaj Blato team comparision Zmaj Makarska - Zmaj Blato h2h stats
Primorac Stobreč 14:00 Croatia Zmijavci Primorac Stobreč - Croatia Zmijavci team comparision Primorac Stobreč - Croatia Zmijavci h2h stats
Junak 14:00 Neretvanac Opuzen Junak - Neretvanac Opuzen team comparision Junak - Neretvanac Opuzen h2h stats
Hajduk Split II 14:00 Hrvace Hajduk Split II - Hrvace team comparision Hajduk Split II - Hrvace h2h stats
Vinogradar 14:30 Stupnik Vinogradar - Stupnik team comparision Vinogradar - Stupnik h2h stats
Cyprus - 3. Division
Halkanoras 12:30 Iraklis Yerolakkou Halkanoras - Iraklis Yerolakkou team comparision Halkanoras - Iraklis Yerolakkou h2h stats
Czech Republic - 3. liga
Uničov 08:15 Blansko Uničov - Blansko team comparision Uničov - Blansko h2h stats
Slovácko II 08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Slovácko II - Viktoria Otrokovice team comparision Slovácko II - Viktoria Otrokovice h2h stats
Zlín II 08:30 Vyškov Zlín II - Vyškov team comparision Zlín II - Vyškov h2h stats
Viktorie Jirny 13:00 Loko Vltavín Viktorie Jirny - Loko Vltavín team comparision Viktorie Jirny - Loko Vltavín h2h stats
Benátky nad Jizerou 13:00 Sokol Zápy Benátky nad Jizerou - Sokol Zápy team comparision Benátky nad Jizerou - Sokol Zápy h2h stats
Czech Republic - 4. liga
Brumov 08:15 Slovan Rosice Brumov - Slovan Rosice team comparision Brumov - Slovan Rosice h2h stats
Havířov 08:15 Velké Karlovice Havířov - Velké Karlovice team comparision Havířov - Velké Karlovice h2h stats
Kolín 13:00 Dvůr Králové Kolín - Dvůr Králové team comparision Kolín - Dvůr Králové h2h stats
Jankov 13:00 Sušice Jankov - Sušice team comparision Jankov - Sušice h2h stats
Tatran Sedlčany 13:00 Admira Praha Tatran Sedlčany - Admira Praha team comparision Tatran Sedlčany - Admira Praha h2h stats
Frýdlant 13:00 Valašské Meziříčí Frýdlant - Valašské Meziříčí team comparision Frýdlant - Valašské Meziříčí h2h stats
Kozlovice 13:00 Přerov Kozlovice - Přerov team comparision Kozlovice - Přerov h2h stats
Baník Souš 13:00 Sokol Brozany Baník Souš - Sokol Brozany team comparision Baník Souš - Sokol Brozany h2h stats
Trutnov 13:00 Ústí nad Orlicí Trutnov - Ústí nad Orlicí team comparision Trutnov - Ústí nad Orlicí h2h stats
Sokol Tasovice 13:00 Slavičín Sokol Tasovice - Slavičín team comparision Sokol Tasovice - Slavičín h2h stats
Šumperk 13:00 Jeseník Šumperk - Jeseník team comparision Šumperk - Jeseník h2h stats
Žďár nad Sázavou 13:00 Hodonín-Šardice Žďár nad Sázavou - Hodonín-Šardice team comparision Žďár nad Sázavou - Hodonín-Šardice h2h stats
Velká Bíteš 13:00 Pelhřimov Velká Bíteš - Pelhřimov team comparision Velká Bíteš - Pelhřimov h2h stats
Czech Republic - Cup
Opava 10:15 Zbrojovka Brno Opava - Zbrojovka Brno team comparision Opava - Zbrojovka Brno h2h stats
Denmark - 1st Division
Skive 11:45 Næstved Skive - Næstved team comparision Skive - Næstved h2h stats
Hobro 11:45 Fremad Amager Hobro - Fremad Amager team comparision Hobro - Fremad Amager h2h stats
FC Helsingør 11:45 Fredericia FC Helsingør - Fredericia team comparision FC Helsingør - Fredericia h2h stats
Denmark - 2nd Division
Avarta 13:00 Thisted Avarta - Thisted team comparision Avarta - Thisted h2h stats
Greve 13:00 Kjellerup Greve - Kjellerup team comparision Greve - Kjellerup h2h stats
Denmark - Denmark Series
VSK Aarhus II 11:15 Skjold Sæby VSK Aarhus II - Skjold Sæby team comparision VSK Aarhus II - Skjold Sæby h2h stats
Ringkøbing 11:30 Sønderborg Ringkøbing - Sønderborg team comparision Ringkøbing - Sønderborg h2h stats
Ecuador - Primera A
Clan Juvenil 16:30 River Plate Clan Juvenil - River Plate team comparision Clan Juvenil - River Plate h2h stats
Macará 17:00 Independiente del Valle Macará - Independiente del Valle team comparision Macará - Independiente del Valle h2h stats
Fuerza Amarilla 20:00 LDU Quito Fuerza Amarilla - LDU Quito team comparision Fuerza Amarilla - LDU Quito h2h stats
Barcelona 20:30 Universidad Católica Barcelona - Universidad Católica team comparision Barcelona - Universidad Católica h2h stats
Ecuador - Primera B
Olmedo 17:00 Aucas Olmedo - Aucas team comparision Olmedo - Aucas h2h stats
Gualaceo 21:00 Santa Rita Gualaceo - Santa Rita team comparision Gualaceo - Santa Rita h2h stats
Egypt - Premier League
Al Mokawloon Pstp El Nasr Taadeen Al Mokawloon - El Nasr Taadeen team comparision Al Mokawloon - El Nasr Taadeen h2h stats
Petrojet Pstp Al Ittihad Petrojet - Al Ittihad team comparision Petrojet - Al Ittihad h2h stats
Tanta Pstp ENPPI Tanta - ENPPI team comparision Tanta - ENPPI h2h stats
Ismaily Pstp El Sharqiya Zakazik Ismaily - El Sharqiya Zakazik team comparision Ismaily - El Sharqiya Zakazik h2h stats
El Daklyeh Pstp El Entag El Harby El Daklyeh - El Entag El Harby team comparision El Daklyeh - El Entag El Harby h2h stats
Wadi Degla Pstp El Geish Wadi Degla - El Geish team comparision Wadi Degla - El Geish h2h stats
El Salvador - Primera Division
Municipal Limeño 21:00 Sonsonate Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate team comparision Municipal Limeño - Sonsonate h2h stats
FAS 21:30 Pasaquina FAS - Pasaquina team comparision FAS - Pasaquina h2h stats
England - League One
Scunthorpe United 11:30 Bradford City Scunthorpe United - Bradford City team comparision Scunthorpe United - Bradford City h2h stats
England - League Two
Doncaster Rovers 13:45 Plymouth Argyle Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle team comparision Doncaster Rovers - Plymouth Argyle h2h stats
Estonia - II Liiga
Ganvix 09:00 Saue JK Ganvix - Saue JK team comparision Ganvix - Saue JK h2h stats
Ajax Lasnamäe 11:00 K-Järve JK Järve II Ajax Lasnamäe - K-Järve JK Järve II team comparision Ajax Lasnamäe - K-Järve JK Järve II h2h stats
Narva United 11:00 Võru Narva United - Võru team comparision Narva United - Võru h2h stats
JK Piraaja 13:00 Merkuur JK Piraaja - Merkuur team comparision JK Piraaja - Merkuur h2h stats
Vaprus II 13:00 Flora III Vaprus II - Flora III team comparision Vaprus II - Flora III h2h stats
FC Otepää 14:00 Imavere Forss FC Otepää - Imavere Forss team comparision FC Otepää - Imavere Forss h2h stats
Tõrva 14:00 Tabasalu Charma Tõrva - Tabasalu Charma team comparision Tõrva - Tabasalu Charma h2h stats
TJK Legion 15:00 Levadia III TJK Legion - Levadia III team comparision TJK Legion - Levadia III h2h stats
Viimsi JK II 15:00 Nõmme United Viimsi JK II - Nõmme United team comparision Viimsi JK II - Nõmme United h2h stats
Ethiopia - Premier League
Ethiopia Nigd Bank 13:00 Addis Ababa Ketema Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Addis Ababa Ketema team comparision Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Addis Ababa Ketema h2h stats
Dire Dawa Kenema 14:00 Welayta Dicha Dire Dawa Kenema - Welayta Dicha team comparision Dire Dawa Kenema - Welayta Dicha h2h stats
Dedebit 15:30 Jimma Aba Bunna Dedebit - Jimma Aba Bunna team comparision Dedebit - Jimma Aba Bunna h2h stats
France - CFA 2
Metz II 13:00 Prix-lès-Mézières Metz II - Prix-lès-Mézières team comparision Metz II - Prix-lès-Mézières h2h stats
Grande-Synthe 13:00 Paris II Grande-Synthe - Paris II team comparision Grande-Synthe - Paris II h2h stats
Fabrègues 13:00 Aubagne Fabrègues - Aubagne team comparision Fabrègues - Aubagne h2h stats
Ailly-Sur-Somme 13:00 Marck Ailly-Sur-Somme - Marck team comparision Ailly-Sur-Somme - Marck h2h stats
Toulon II 13:00 Agde Toulon II - Agde team comparision Toulon II - Agde h2h stats
Cozes 13:00 Angoulême Cozes - Angoulême team comparision Cozes - Angoulême h2h stats
Gabon - Championnat D1
Adouma 14:30 Cercle Mbéri Adouma - Cercle Mbéri team comparision Adouma - Cercle Mbéri h2h stats
FC 105 15:00 Pélican FC 105 - Pélican team comparision FC 105 - Pélican h2h stats
Mounana 15:00 Mangasport Mounana - Mangasport team comparision Mounana - Mangasport h2h stats
Sapins 15:00 Lozo Sapins - Lozo team comparision Sapins - Lozo h2h stats
POG 15:00 Missile POG - Missile team comparision POG - Missile h2h stats
Georgia - Meore Liga
Telavi 11:00 Gardabani Telavi - Gardabani team comparision Telavi - Gardabani h2h stats
Borjomi 12:00 Algeti Borjomi - Algeti team comparision Borjomi - Algeti h2h stats
Norchi Dinamo 12:00 Gori Norchi Dinamo - Gori team comparision Norchi Dinamo - Gori h2h stats
Shevardeni 1906 12:00 Chkherimela Shevardeni 1906 - Chkherimela team comparision Shevardeni 1906 - Chkherimela h2h stats
Germany - Regionalliga
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 11:00 Hertha BSC II Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II team comparision Oberlausitz Neugersdorf - Hertha BSC II h2h stats
Union Fürstenwalde 11:30 Auerbach Union Fürstenwalde - Auerbach team comparision Union Fürstenwalde - Auerbach h2h stats
Rot Weiss Ahlen 12:00 Rödinghausen Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rödinghausen team comparision Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rödinghausen h2h stats
Weiche Flensburg 12:00 Eintracht Braunschw. II Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschw. II team comparision Weiche Flensburg - Eintracht Braunschw. II h2h stats
Babelsberg 12:05 Carl Zeiss Jena Babelsberg - Carl Zeiss Jena team comparision Babelsberg - Carl Zeiss Jena h2h stats
Drochtersen / Assel 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Drochtersen / Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt team comparision Drochtersen / Assel - Eintracht Norderstedt h2h stats
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 13:00 Lupo-Martini Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lupo-Martini team comparision Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Lupo-Martini h2h stats
Borussia Hildesheim 13:00 Hannover 96 II Borussia Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II team comparision Borussia Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II h2h stats
Germany - Oberliga
Condor Hamburg 09:30 Buxtehude Condor Hamburg - Buxtehude team comparision Condor Hamburg - Buxtehude h2h stats
Kosova 11:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Kosova - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst team comparision Kosova - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst h2h stats
BTS Neustadt 11:30 Werder Bremen III BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III team comparision BTS Neustadt - Werder Bremen III h2h stats
Astoria Walldorf II 12:00 Freiburg II Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburg II team comparision Astoria Walldorf II - Freiburg II h2h stats
Niendorfer TSV 12:00 Wedeler TSV Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV team comparision Niendorfer TSV - Wedeler TSV h2h stats
Altlüdersdorf 12:00 Tennis Borussia Altlüdersdorf - Tennis Borussia team comparision Altlüdersdorf - Tennis Borussia h2h stats
Rugenbergen 12:00 Altona 93 Rugenbergen - Altona 93 team comparision Rugenbergen - Altona 93 h2h stats
Gonsenheim 12:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen team comparision Gonsenheim - Arminia Ludwigshafen h2h stats
Eutin 08 12:00 Oldenburger SV Eutin 08 - Oldenburger SV team comparision Eutin 08 - Oldenburger SV h2h stats
Wismut Gera 12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Wismut Gera - Carl Zeiss Jena II team comparision Wismut Gera - Carl Zeiss Jena II h2h stats
International Leipzig 12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt International Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt team comparision International Leipzig - Einheit Rudolstadt h2h stats
Merseburg 12:00 Markranstädt Merseburg - Markranstädt team comparision Merseburg - Markranstädt h2h stats
Eintracht Northeim 12:00 FT Braunschweig Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig team comparision Eintracht Northeim - FT Braunschweig h2h stats
Halstenbek-Rellingen 12:00 Osdorf Halstenbek-Rellingen - Osdorf team comparision Halstenbek-Rellingen - Osdorf h2h stats
VfR Neumünster 12:00 Concordia Schönkirchen VfR Neumünster - Concordia Schönkirchen team comparision VfR Neumünster - Concordia Schönkirchen h2h stats
Plauen 12:00 BSC Süd 05 Plauen - BSC Süd 05 team comparision Plauen - BSC Süd 05 h2h stats
Anker Wismar 12:00 Hansa Rostock II Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II team comparision Anker Wismar - Hansa Rostock II h2h stats
Stuttgarter Kickers II 12:00 Balingen Stuttgarter Kickers II - Balingen team comparision Stuttgarter Kickers II - Balingen h2h stats
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 13:00 SF Baumberg Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SF Baumberg team comparision Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SF Baumberg h2h stats
Lippstadt 08 13:00 Erkenschwick Lippstadt 08 - Erkenschwick team comparision Lippstadt 08 - Erkenschwick h2h stats
Grolland 13:00 Oberneuland Grolland - Oberneuland team comparision Grolland - Oberneuland h2h stats
Stadtlohn 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund team comparision Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund h2h stats
Hilden 13:00 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Hilden - Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld team comparision Hilden - Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld h2h stats
Kaan-Marienborn 13:00 Roland Beckum Kaan-Marienborn - Roland Beckum team comparision Kaan-Marienborn - Roland Beckum h2h stats
Concordia 13:00 Türkiye Concordia - Türkiye team comparision Concordia - Türkiye h2h stats
Schonnebeck 13:00 Kray Schonnebeck - Kray team comparision Schonnebeck - Kray h2h stats
Paderborn 07 II 13:00 Erndtebrück Paderborn 07 II - Erndtebrück team comparision Paderborn 07 II - Erndtebrück h2h stats
Krefeld-Fischeln 13:00 FC Bocholt Krefeld-Fischeln - FC Bocholt team comparision Krefeld-Fischeln - FC Bocholt h2h stats
Arminia Bielefeld II 13:00 Gütersloh Arminia Bielefeld II - Gütersloh team comparision Arminia Bielefeld II - Gütersloh h2h stats
Bersenbrück 13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Bersenbrück - Spelle-Venhaus team comparision Bersenbrück - Spelle-Venhaus h2h stats
TSV Lägerdorf 13:00 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm TSV Lägerdorf - Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm team comparision TSV Lägerdorf - Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm h2h stats
Brünninghausen 13:00 Hammer SpVg Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg team comparision Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg h2h stats
Rheinbach 13:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim Rheinbach - Hilal Maroc Bergheim team comparision Rheinbach - Hilal Maroc Bergheim h2h stats
TB Uphusen 13:00 Gifhorn TB Uphusen - Gifhorn team comparision TB Uphusen - Gifhorn h2h stats
Pipinsried 13:00 Kirchanschöring Pipinsried - Kirchanschöring team comparision Pipinsried - Kirchanschöring h2h stats
Hürth 13:00 FC BW Friesdorf Hürth - FC BW Friesdorf team comparision Hürth - FC BW Friesdorf h2h stats
Westfalia Rhynern 13:00 Hassel Westfalia Rhynern - Hassel team comparision Westfalia Rhynern - Hassel h2h stats
VfL Oldenburg 13:00 SVG Göttingen VfL Oldenburg - SVG Göttingen team comparision VfL Oldenburg - SVG Göttingen h2h stats
Habenhauser FV 13:00 Geestemünde Habenhauser FV - Geestemünde team comparision Habenhauser FV - Geestemünde h2h stats
Borussia Freialdenhoven 13:00 TV Herkenrath Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath team comparision Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath h2h stats
Germania Windeck 13:00 Wegberg-Beeck Germania Windeck - Wegberg-Beeck team comparision Germania Windeck - Wegberg-Beeck h2h stats
Melchiorshausen 13:00 Brinkumer SV Melchiorshausen - Brinkumer SV team comparision Melchiorshausen - Brinkumer SV h2h stats
Grohn 13:00 Aumund-Vegesack Grohn - Aumund-Vegesack team comparision Grohn - Aumund-Vegesack h2h stats
Bergisch Gladbach 13:00 Alfter Bergisch Gladbach - Alfter team comparision Bergisch Gladbach - Alfter h2h stats
Hennef 05 13:00 Wesseling-Urfeld Hennef 05 - Wesseling-Urfeld team comparision Hennef 05 - Wesseling-Urfeld h2h stats
Viktoria Griesheim 13:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach Viktoria Griesheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach team comparision Viktoria Griesheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach h2h stats
Cronenberger SC 13:00 Homberg Cronenberger SC - Homberg team comparision Cronenberger SC - Homberg h2h stats
Kapellen-Erft 13:00 Hönnepel-Niedermörmter Kapellen-Erft - Hönnepel-Niedermörmter team comparision Kapellen-Erft - Hönnepel-Niedermörmter h2h stats
Germania Ratingen 13:00 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf Germania Ratingen - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf team comparision Germania Ratingen - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf h2h stats
Osnabrück II 13:00 Cloppenburg Osnabrück II - Cloppenburg team comparision Osnabrück II - Cloppenburg h2h stats
Ennepetal 13:00 Eintracht Rheine Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine team comparision Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine h2h stats
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 13:00 Inde Hahn Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Inde Hahn team comparision Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Inde Hahn h2h stats
Neuenkirchen 13:00 Marl-Hüls Neuenkirchen - Marl-Hüls team comparision Neuenkirchen - Marl-Hüls h2h stats
Hartenholm 13:00 Union Neumünster Hartenholm - Union Neumünster team comparision Hartenholm - Union Neumünster h2h stats
Siegburger 13:15 Euskirchen Siegburger - Euskirchen team comparision Siegburger - Euskirchen h2h stats
Leher TS 14:00 Schwachhausen Leher TS - Schwachhausen team comparision Leher TS - Schwachhausen h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Berlin
Croatia Berlin 12:30 BFC Dynamo Croatia Berlin - BFC Dynamo team comparision Croatia Berlin - BFC Dynamo h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Sachsen
Bischofswerdaer 12:00 Lokomotive Leipzig Bischofswerdaer - Lokomotive Leipzig team comparision Bischofswerdaer - Lokomotive Leipzig h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Sachsen-Anhalt
Germania Halberstadt 12:00 Barleben Germania Halberstadt - Barleben team comparision Germania Halberstadt - Barleben h2h stats
Hallescher FC Pstp Magdeburg Hallescher FC - Magdeburg team comparision Hallescher FC - Magdeburg h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Thüringen
Wacker Nordhausen 12:00 Meuselwitz Wacker Nordhausen - Meuselwitz team comparision Wacker Nordhausen - Meuselwitz h2h stats
Ghana - Premier League
Wa All Stars 15:00 WAFA Wa All Stars - WAFA team comparision Wa All Stars - WAFA h2h stats
Greece - Football League
OFI 12:00 Kallithea OFI - Kallithea team comparision OFI - Kallithea h2h stats
Apollon Smirnis 12:00 Aiginiakos Apollon Smirnis - Aiginiakos team comparision Apollon Smirnis - Aiginiakos h2h stats
Panserraikos 12:00 Agrotikos Asteras Panserraikos - Agrotikos Asteras team comparision Panserraikos - Agrotikos Asteras h2h stats
Panelefsiniakos Canc Panthrakikos Panelefsiniakos - Panthrakikos team comparision Panelefsiniakos - Panthrakikos h2h stats
Trikala 12:00 Aris Trikala - Aris team comparision Trikala - Aris h2h stats
Kalloni 12:00 Sparti Kalloni - Sparti team comparision Kalloni - Sparti h2h stats
Acharnaikos 12:00 Panegialios Acharnaikos - Panegialios team comparision Acharnaikos - Panegialios h2h stats
Kissamikos 12:00 Anagennisi Karditsas Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsas team comparision Kissamikos - Anagennisi Karditsas h2h stats
Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur
Amical Club 00:00 Juventus Sainte-Anne Amical Club - Juventus Sainte-Anne team comparision Amical Club - Juventus Sainte-Anne h2h stats
La Gauloise 00:00 USBM La Gauloise - USBM team comparision La Gauloise - USBM h2h stats
Gosier 00:00 Siroco Les Abymes Gosier - Siroco Les Abymes team comparision Gosier - Siroco Les Abymes h2h stats
Phare du Canal 00:00 Gourbeyre Phare du Canal - Gourbeyre team comparision Phare du Canal - Gourbeyre h2h stats
Capesterre Bell 00:00 Moulien Capesterre Bell - Moulien team comparision Capesterre Bell - Moulien h2h stats
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
82’ Xelajú 0 - 1 Marquense Xelajú - Marquense team comparision Xelajú - Marquense h2h stats
82’ Malacateco 0 - 0 Mictlán Malacateco - Mictlán team comparision Malacateco - Mictlán h2h stats
Suchitepéquez 17:00 Carchá Suchitepéquez - Carchá team comparision Suchitepéquez - Carchá h2h stats
Municipal 21:00 Antigua GFC Municipal - Antigua GFC team comparision Municipal - Antigua GFC h2h stats
Cobán Imperial 21:00 Guastatoya Cobán Imperial - Guastatoya team comparision Cobán Imperial - Guastatoya h2h stats
Deportivo Petapa 22:00 Comunicaciones Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones team comparision Deportivo Petapa - Comunicaciones h2h stats
Guatemala - Primera Division
Sacachispas 02:00 Sayaxché Sacachispas - Sayaxché team comparision Sacachispas - Sayaxché h2h stats
Mixco 17:00 Aurora Mixco - Aurora team comparision Mixco - Aurora h2h stats
Deportivo Sanarate 17:00 Quirigua Deportivo Sanarate - Quirigua team comparision Deportivo Sanarate - Quirigua h2h stats
Rosario 17:30 San Pedro Rosario - San Pedro team comparision Rosario - San Pedro h2h stats
Santa Lucía Cotz. 18:00 Iztapa Santa Lucía Cotz. - Iztapa team comparision Santa Lucía Cotz. - Iztapa h2h stats
Deportivo Chiantla 19:00 Deportivo Reu Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Reu team comparision Deportivo Chiantla - Deportivo Reu h2h stats
Barrilas 21:00 Siquinalá Barrilas - Siquinalá team comparision Barrilas - Siquinalá h2h stats
Comunicaciones II Canc Zacapa Comunicaciones II - Zacapa team comparision Comunicaciones II - Zacapa h2h stats
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
Sun Hei 05:30 Eastern District Sun Hei - Eastern District team comparision Sun Hei - Eastern District h2h stats
Double Flower 05:30 Wanchai Double Flower - Wanchai team comparision Double Flower - Wanchai h2h stats
Kwai Tsing 05:30 Yau Tsim Mong Kwai Tsing - Yau Tsim Mong team comparision Kwai Tsing - Yau Tsim Mong h2h stats
Tung Sing 05:30 Yokohama Hong Kong Tung Sing - Yokohama Hong Kong team comparision Tung Sing - Yokohama Hong Kong h2h stats
Shatin 07:30 Wing Yee Shatin - Wing Yee team comparision Shatin - Wing Yee h2h stats
Wong Tai Sin 07:30 Citizen AA Wong Tai Sin - Citizen AA team comparision Wong Tai Sin - Citizen AA h2h stats
Kwun Tong 07:30 Tai Chung Kwun Tong - Tai Chung team comparision Kwun Tong - Tai Chung h2h stats
Hungary - NB II
Balmazújváros Sport 15:00 Békéscsaba Balmazújváros Sport - Békéscsaba team comparision Balmazújváros Sport - Békéscsaba h2h stats
Hungary - NB III
Gyirmót II 09:00 III. Kerületi TUE Gyirmót II - III. Kerületi TUE team comparision Gyirmót II - III. Kerületi TUE h2h stats
Puskás FC II 09:00 Csornai SE Puskás FC II - Csornai SE team comparision Puskás FC II - Csornai SE h2h stats
Békéscsaba II 09:00 Szentlőrinc SE Békéscsaba II - Szentlőrinc SE team comparision Békéscsaba II - Szentlőrinc SE h2h stats
Pénzügyőr 11:00 Dunaújváros-Pálhalma Pénzügyőr - Dunaújváros-Pálhalma team comparision Pénzügyőr - Dunaújváros-Pálhalma h2h stats
Hajdúböszörményi 14:00 Salgótarján Hajdúböszörményi - Salgótarján team comparision Hajdúböszörményi - Salgótarján h2h stats
Nyírbátori FC 14:00 Kazincbarcika Nyírbátori FC - Kazincbarcika team comparision Nyírbátori FC - Kazincbarcika h2h stats
Diósdi TC 14:00 Komárom Diósdi TC - Komárom team comparision Diósdi TC - Komárom h2h stats
FC Hatvan 14:00 Diósgyőr II FC Hatvan - Diósgyőr II team comparision FC Hatvan - Diósgyőr II h2h stats
Andráshida 14:00 Tatabánya Andráshida - Tatabánya team comparision Andráshida - Tatabánya h2h stats
Mórahalom 14:00 Szekszárd Mórahalom - Szekszárd team comparision Mórahalom - Szekszárd h2h stats
Tállya 14:00 Monori SE Tállya - Monori SE team comparision Tállya - Monori SE h2h stats
Dunaharaszti MTK 14:00 Szigetszentmiklós Dunaharaszti MTK - Szigetszentmiklós team comparision Dunaharaszti MTK - Szigetszentmiklós h2h stats
Sárvári FC 14:00 Hévíz Sárvári FC - Hévíz team comparision Sárvári FC - Hévíz h2h stats
Hódmezővásárhely 14:00 Méhkeréki Hódmezővásárhely - Méhkeréki team comparision Hódmezővásárhely - Méhkeréki h2h stats
Győri ETO 14:00 Honvéd II Győri ETO - Honvéd II team comparision Győri ETO - Honvéd II h2h stats
Kaposvári Rákóczi 14:00 Érdi VSE Kaposvári Rákóczi - Érdi VSE team comparision Kaposvári Rákóczi - Érdi VSE h2h stats
REAC 14:00 Rákosmenti KSK REAC - Rákosmenti KSK team comparision REAC - Rákosmenti KSK h2h stats
Csepel FC 14:00 Veszprém Csepel FC - Veszprém team comparision Csepel FC - Veszprém h2h stats
Ajka 14:00 Videoton II Ajka - Videoton II team comparision Ajka - Videoton II h2h stats
ESMTK 14:00 Tiszaújváros ESMTK - Tiszaújváros team comparision ESMTK - Tiszaújváros h2h stats
Putnok VSE 14:00 Jászberényi Vasas Putnok VSE - Jászberényi Vasas team comparision Putnok VSE - Jászberényi Vasas h2h stats
MTK II 14:00 BKV Előre MTK II - BKV Előre team comparision MTK II - BKV Előre h2h stats
Paksi SE II 14:00 Gyulai Termál Paksi SE II - Gyulai Termál team comparision Paksi SE II - Gyulai Termál h2h stats
Pécsi MFC 14:00 Komlói Bányász SK Pécsi MFC - Komlói Bányász SK team comparision Pécsi MFC - Komlói Bányász SK h2h stats
Iceland - League Cup B
Thróttur Vogar 12:00 Vídir Thróttur Vogar - Vídir team comparision Thróttur Vogar - Vídir h2h stats
Magni 14:00 Dalvík / Reynir Magni - Dalvík / Reynir team comparision Magni - Dalvík / Reynir h2h stats
KV 14:30 Tindastóll KV - Tindastóll team comparision KV - Tindastóll h2h stats
Iceland - League Cup C
Ísbjörninn 12:00 Hörður Í. Ísbjörninn - Hörður Í. team comparision Ísbjörninn - Hörður Í. h2h stats
Snæfell 13:00 Árborg Snæfell - Árborg team comparision Snæfell - Árborg h2h stats
Kóngarnir 14:00 Augnablik Kóngarnir - Augnablik team comparision Kóngarnir - Augnablik h2h stats
Afríka 16:00 ÍH Afríka - ÍH team comparision Afríka - ÍH h2h stats
India - Santhosh Trophy
West Bengal 00:00 Goa West Bengal - Goa team comparision West Bengal - Goa h2h stats
Italy - Serie B
Hellas Verona 10:30 Pisa Hellas Verona - Pisa team comparision Hellas Verona - Pisa h2h stats
Ternana 13:00 Avellino Ternana - Avellino team comparision Ternana - Avellino h2h stats
Vicenza 13:00 Brescia Vicenza - Brescia team comparision Vicenza - Brescia h2h stats
Salernitana 13:00 Ascoli Picchio Salernitana - Ascoli Picchio team comparision Salernitana - Ascoli Picchio h2h stats
SPAL 13:00 Frosinone SPAL - Frosinone team comparision SPAL - Frosinone h2h stats
Latina 13:00 Pro Vercelli Latina - Pro Vercelli team comparision Latina - Pro Vercelli h2h stats
Virtus Entella 13:00 Cesena Virtus Entella - Cesena team comparision Virtus Entella - Cesena h2h stats
Carpi 13:00 Perugia Carpi - Perugia team comparision Carpi - Perugia h2h stats
Bari 1908 18:30 Novara Bari 1908 - Novara team comparision Bari 1908 - Novara h2h stats
Italy - Lega Pro
Lecce 12:30 Fondi Lecce - Fondi team comparision Lecce - Fondi h2h stats
Catania 12:30 Foggia Catania - Foggia team comparision Catania - Foggia h2h stats
Casertana 12:30 Nuova Cosenza Casertana - Nuova Cosenza team comparision Casertana - Nuova Cosenza h2h stats
Siracusa 12:30 Reggina Siracusa - Reggina team comparision Siracusa - Reggina h2h stats
Sambenedettese 12:30 Reggiana Sambenedettese - Reggiana team comparision Sambenedettese - Reggiana h2h stats
Vibonese 12:30 Fidelis Andria Vibonese - Fidelis Andria team comparision Vibonese - Fidelis Andria h2h stats
Melfi 12:30 Akragas Melfi - Akragas team comparision Melfi - Akragas h2h stats
Ancona 1905 14:30 Südtirol Ancona 1905 - Südtirol team comparision Ancona 1905 - Südtirol h2h stats
Maceratese 14:30 FeralpiSalò Maceratese - FeralpiSalò team comparision Maceratese - FeralpiSalò h2h stats
Gubbio 14:30 Parma Gubbio - Parma team comparision Gubbio - Parma h2h stats
Mantova 14:30 Teramo Mantova - Teramo team comparision Mantova - Teramo h2h stats
Venezia 14:30 Santarcangelo Venezia - Santarcangelo team comparision Venezia - Santarcangelo h2h stats
AlbinoLeffe 14:30 Modena AlbinoLeffe - Modena team comparision AlbinoLeffe - Modena h2h stats
Juve Stabia 16:30 Catanzaro Juve Stabia - Catanzaro team comparision Juve Stabia - Catanzaro h2h stats
Matera 16:30 Messina Matera - Messina team comparision Matera - Messina h2h stats
Como 16:30 Piacenza Como - Piacenza team comparision Como - Piacenza h2h stats
MonosPolis 16:30 Virtus Francavilla MonosPolis - Virtus Francavilla team comparision MonosPolis - Virtus Francavilla h2h stats
Forlì 18:30 Fano Forlì - Fano team comparision Forlì - Fano h2h stats
Biancoscudati Padova 18:30 Bassano Virtus Biancoscudati Padova - Bassano Virtus team comparision Biancoscudati Padova - Bassano Virtus h2h stats
Italy - Serie D
Lanusei 12:30 Sansepolcro Calcio Lanusei - Sansepolcro Calcio team comparision Lanusei - Sansepolcro Calcio h2h stats
Union ArzignanoChiampo 13:00 Montebelluna Union ArzignanoChiampo - Montebelluna team comparision Union ArzignanoChiampo - Montebelluna h2h stats
San Donato Tavarnelle 13:00 Sangiovannese San Donato Tavarnelle - Sangiovannese team comparision San Donato Tavarnelle - Sangiovannese h2h stats
Nerostellati Frattese 13:00 Cavese Nerostellati Frattese - Cavese team comparision Nerostellati Frattese - Cavese h2h stats
Alto Vicentino 13:00 Virtus Verona Alto Vicentino - Virtus Verona team comparision Alto Vicentino - Virtus Verona h2h stats
Due Torri Canc Gladiator Due Torri - Gladiator team comparision Due Torri - Gladiator h2h stats
Latte Dolce 13:00 San Teodoro Latte Dolce - San Teodoro team comparision Latte Dolce - San Teodoro h2h stats
Jolly Montemurlo 13:00 Grosseto Jolly Montemurlo - Grosseto team comparision Jolly Montemurlo - Grosseto h2h stats
Correggese 13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Correggese - Delta Porto Tolle team comparision Correggese - Delta Porto Tolle h2h stats
Romagna Centro Canc Chieti Romagna Centro - Chieti team comparision Romagna Centro - Chieti h2h stats
Dro Calcio 13:00 Pro Patria Dro Calcio - Pro Patria team comparision Dro Calcio - Pro Patria h2h stats
Agropoli 13:00 Herculaneum Agropoli - Herculaneum team comparision Agropoli - Herculaneum h2h stats
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:00 Flaminia Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Flaminia team comparision Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Flaminia h2h stats
Bra 13:00 Bustese Roncalli Bra - Bustese Roncalli team comparision Bra - Bustese Roncalli h2h stats
Sporting Trestina 13:00 Muravera Sporting Trestina - Muravera team comparision Sporting Trestina - Muravera h2h stats
Gozzano 13:00 Cuneo Gozzano - Cuneo team comparision Gozzano - Cuneo h2h stats
Jesina 13:00 Pro Vasto Jesina - Pro Vasto team comparision Jesina - Pro Vasto h2h stats
Pianese 13:00 US Adriese Pianese - US Adriese team comparision Pianese - US Adriese h2h stats
Union Feltre 13:00 Cordenons Union Feltre - Cordenons team comparision Union Feltre - Cordenons h2h stats
Calvi Noale 13:00 Abano Calvi Noale - Abano team comparision Calvi Noale - Abano h2h stats
Sicula Leonzio 13:00 Palmese Sicula Leonzio - Palmese team comparision Sicula Leonzio - Palmese h2h stats
Sancataldese 13:00 Aversa Normanna Sancataldese - Aversa Normanna team comparision Sancataldese - Aversa Normanna h2h stats
Madrepietra Daunia 13:00 Rossoblu Potenza Madrepietra Daunia - Rossoblu Potenza team comparision Madrepietra Daunia - Rossoblu Potenza h2h stats
Città di Ciampino 13:00 Anziolavinio Città di Ciampino - Anziolavinio team comparision Città di Ciampino - Anziolavinio h2h stats
Vultur 13:00 Trastevere Calcio Vultur - Trastevere Calcio team comparision Vultur - Trastevere Calcio h2h stats
Nuova Monterosi 13:00 FC Nuorese Calcio Nuova Monterosi - FC Nuorese Calcio team comparision Nuova Monterosi - FC Nuorese Calcio h2h stats
Alfonsine 13:00 San Nicolò Alfonsine - San Nicolò team comparision Alfonsine - San Nicolò h2h stats
Sporting Recco 13:00 Argentina Sporting Recco - Argentina team comparision Sporting Recco - Argentina h2h stats
Finale 13:00 Real Forte Querceta Finale - Real Forte Querceta team comparision Finale - Real Forte Querceta h2h stats
Rignanese 13:00 Fiorenzuola Rignanese - Fiorenzuola team comparision Rignanese - Fiorenzuola h2h stats
Vigontina 13:00 Belluno Vigontina - Belluno team comparision Vigontina - Belluno h2h stats
Pineto 13:00 San Marino Calcio Pineto - San Marino Calcio team comparision Pineto - San Marino Calcio h2h stats
Varesina 13:00 Inveruno Varesina - Inveruno team comparision Varesina - Inveruno h2h stats
Sammaurese 13:00 Civitanovese Sammaurese - Civitanovese team comparision Sammaurese - Civitanovese h2h stats
Picerno 13:00 San Severo Picerno - San Severo team comparision Picerno - San Severo h2h stats
Grumellese 13:00 Scanzorosciate Grumellese - Scanzorosciate team comparision Grumellese - Scanzorosciate h2h stats
Gragnano 13:00 Sersale Gragnano - Sersale team comparision Gragnano - Sersale h2h stats
Legnago Salus 13:00 Carenipievigina Legnago Salus - Carenipievigina team comparision Legnago Salus - Carenipievigina h2h stats
Pontisola 13:00 Olginatese Pontisola - Olginatese team comparision Pontisola - Olginatese h2h stats
Verbania 13:00 Folgore Caratese Verbania - Folgore Caratese team comparision Verbania - Folgore Caratese h2h stats
Turris Neapolis 13:00 Rende Turris Neapolis - Rende team comparision Turris Neapolis - Rende h2h stats
Poggibonsi 13:00 Imolese Poggibonsi - Imolese team comparision Poggibonsi - Imolese h2h stats
Sanremese 13:00 Savona Sanremese - Savona team comparision Sanremese - Savona h2h stats
FC Rieti 13:00 Avezzano FC Rieti - Avezzano team comparision FC Rieti - Avezzano h2h stats
Legnano 13:00 OltrepoVoghera Legnano - OltrepoVoghera team comparision Legnano - OltrepoVoghera h2h stats
Foligno Canc Sassari Torres Foligno - Sassari Torres team comparision Foligno - Sassari Torres h2h stats
Casale 13:00 Caronnese Casale - Caronnese team comparision Casale - Caronnese h2h stats
Gela 13:00 Roccella Gela - Roccella team comparision Gela - Roccella h2h stats
Pro Sesto 13:00 Varese Pro Sesto - Varese team comparision Pro Sesto - Varese h2h stats
Pergolettese 13:00 Seregno Pergolettese - Seregno team comparision Pergolettese - Seregno h2h stats
Massese 13:00 Sestri Levante Massese - Sestri Levante team comparision Massese - Sestri Levante h2h stats
Nocerina 13:00 Gravina Nocerina - Gravina team comparision Nocerina - Gravina h2h stats
Lecco 13:00 Ciserano Lecco - Ciserano team comparision Lecco - Ciserano h2h stats
Ravenna 13:00 Lentigione Ravenna - Lentigione team comparision Ravenna - Lentigione h2h stats
Monza 13:00 Caravaggio Monza - Caravaggio team comparision Monza - Caravaggio h2h stats
L'Aquila 13:00 Albalonga L'Aquila - Albalonga team comparision L'Aquila - Albalonga h2h stats
Vis Pesaro 13:00 Monticelli Vis Pesaro - Monticelli team comparision Vis Pesaro - Monticelli h2h stats
Lavagnese 13:00 Fezzanese Lavagnese - Fezzanese team comparision Lavagnese - Fezzanese h2h stats
ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka 13:00 Pinerolo ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka - Pinerolo team comparision ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka - Pinerolo h2h stats
Campobasso 13:00 Fermana Campobasso - Fermana team comparision Campobasso - Fermana h2h stats
Gavorrano 13:00 Valdinievole Montecatini Gavorrano - Valdinievole Montecatini team comparision Gavorrano - Valdinievole Montecatini h2h stats
US Castrovillari Calcio 13:00 Sarnese US Castrovillari Calcio - Sarnese team comparision US Castrovillari Calcio - Sarnese h2h stats
Pomigliano 13:00 Igea Virtus Pomigliano - Igea Virtus team comparision Pomigliano - Igea Virtus h2h stats
Gelbison 13:00 Cynthia Gelbison - Cynthia team comparision Gelbison - Cynthia h2h stats
Arzachena 13:00 Group Città di Castello Arzachena - Group Città di Castello team comparision Arzachena - Group Città di Castello h2h stats
Scandicci 13:00 Olimpia Colligiana Scandicci - Olimpia Colligiana team comparision Scandicci - Olimpia Colligiana h2h stats
Mobilieri Ponsacco 13:00 Ligorna Mobilieri Ponsacco - Ligorna team comparision Mobilieri Ponsacco - Ligorna h2h stats
Recanatese 13:00 Matelica Calcio Recanatese - Matelica Calcio team comparision Recanatese - Matelica Calcio h2h stats
Olympia Agnonese 13:00 Castelfidardo Calcio Olympia Agnonese - Castelfidardo Calcio team comparision Olympia Agnonese - Castelfidardo Calcio h2h stats
AC Fanfulla 1874 13:00 Levico AC Fanfulla 1874 - Levico team comparision AC Fanfulla 1874 - Levico h2h stats
Bolzano 13:00 Virtus Bergamo Bolzano - Virtus Bergamo team comparision Bolzano - Virtus Bergamo h2h stats
Tamai 13:00 Mestre Tamai - Mestre team comparision Tamai - Mestre h2h stats
Este 13:00 Campodarsego Este - Campodarsego team comparision Este - Campodarsego h2h stats
Mezzolara 13:00 Ribelle Mezzolara - Ribelle team comparision Mezzolara - Ribelle h2h stats
Virtus Castelfranco 13:00 Castelvetro Virtus Castelfranco - Castelvetro team comparision Virtus Castelfranco - Castelvetro h2h stats
Viareggio 13:00 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Viareggio - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano team comparision Viareggio - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano h2h stats
Nardò 14:00 Manfredonia Nardò - Manfredonia team comparision Nardò - Manfredonia h2h stats
Triestina 16:00 Vigasio Triestina - Vigasio team comparision Triestina - Vigasio h2h stats
Jamaica - Premier League
Portmore United 20:30 Harbour View Portmore United - Harbour View team comparision Portmore United - Harbour View h2h stats
Tivoli Gardens 20:30 Boys' Town Tivoli Gardens - Boys' Town team comparision Tivoli Gardens - Boys' Town h2h stats
Jamalco 20:30 Arnett Gardens Jamalco - Arnett Gardens team comparision Jamalco - Arnett Gardens h2h stats
Waterhouse 23:00 Montego Bay United Waterhouse - Montego Bay United team comparision Waterhouse - Montego Bay United h2h stats
Japan - J2 League
Roasso Kumamoto 04:00 Oita Trinita Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita team comparision Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita h2h stats
Zweigen Kanazawa 04:00 Machida Zelvia Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia team comparision Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia h2h stats
Renofa Yamaguchi 04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki team comparision Renofa Yamaguchi - Kamatamare Sanuki h2h stats
Montedio Yamagata 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka team comparision Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka h2h stats
ThespaKusatsu Gunma 05:00 Fagiano Okayama ThespaKusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama team comparision ThespaKusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama h2h stats
Matsumoto Yamaga 05:00 Nagoya Grampus Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus team comparision Matsumoto Yamaga - Nagoya Grampus h2h stats
Japan - J3 League
Gainare Tottori 04:00 Parceiro Nagano Gainare Tottori - Parceiro Nagano team comparision Gainare Tottori - Parceiro Nagano h2h stats
Fukushima United 04:00 Ryūkyū Fukushima United - Ryūkyū team comparision Fukushima United - Ryūkyū h2h stats
Grulla Morioka 04:00 Kataller Toyama Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama team comparision Grulla Morioka - Kataller Toyama h2h stats
Giravanz Kitakyushu 06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Cerezo Osaka U23 team comparision Giravanz Kitakyushu - Cerezo Osaka U23 h2h stats
Japan - Japan Football League
Yokogawa Musashino 04:00 Honda Yokogawa Musashino - Honda team comparision Yokogawa Musashino - Honda h2h stats
Tochigi Uva 04:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Tochigi Uva - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons team comparision Tochigi Uva - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons h2h stats
Nara Club 04:00 Verspah Oita Nara Club - Verspah Oita team comparision Nara Club - Verspah Oita h2h stats
Imabari 04:00 Reinmeer Aomori Imabari - Reinmeer Aomori team comparision Imabari - Reinmeer Aomori h2h stats
Maruyasu Okazaki 04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Maruyasu Okazaki - Vanraure Hachinohe team comparision Maruyasu Okazaki - Vanraure Hachinohe h2h stats
Veertien Kuwana 04:00 Osaka Veertien Kuwana - Osaka team comparision Veertien Kuwana - Osaka h2h stats
Kenya - Premier League
Western Stima 12:00 Sofapaka Western Stima - Sofapaka team comparision Western Stima - Sofapaka h2h stats
Homeboyz 12:00 Muhoroni Youth Homeboyz - Muhoroni Youth team comparision Homeboyz - Muhoroni Youth h2h stats
Korea Republic - K League Challenge
Gyeongnam 06:00 Daejeon Citizen Gyeongnam - Daejeon Citizen team comparision Gyeongnam - Daejeon Citizen h2h stats
Suwon City 06:00 Ansan Police Suwon City - Ansan Police team comparision Suwon City - Ansan Police h2h stats
Seoul E-Land 06:00 Ansan Greeners Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners team comparision Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners h2h stats
Lesotho - Lesotho Premier League
Bantu Pstp Liphakoe Bantu - Liphakoe team comparision Bantu - Liphakoe h2h stats
Sandawana Pstp Rovers Sandawana - Rovers team comparision Sandawana - Rovers h2h stats
Butha-Buthe Warriors Pstp Lesotho Defence Force Butha-Buthe Warriors - Lesotho Defence Force team comparision Butha-Buthe Warriors - Lesotho Defence Force h2h stats
Lithuania - 1 Lyga
FK Panevezys 10:00 Šilutė FK Panevezys - Šilutė team comparision FK Panevezys - Šilutė h2h stats
Luxembourg - Promotion d'Honneur
Etzella Ettelbrück 14:00 Hostert Etzella Ettelbrück - Hostert team comparision Etzella Ettelbrück - Hostert h2h stats
Mamer 14:00 Wiltz Mamer - Wiltz team comparision Mamer - Wiltz h2h stats
Esch 14:00 Swift Hesperange Esch - Swift Hesperange team comparision Esch - Swift Hesperange h2h stats
Norden 14:00 Grevenmacher Norden - Grevenmacher team comparision Norden - Grevenmacher h2h stats
Luxembourg - 1. Division
Jeunesse Schieren 14:00 Minerva Lintgen Jeunesse Schieren - Minerva Lintgen team comparision Jeunesse Schieren - Minerva Lintgen h2h stats
Berdenia Berbourg 14:00 Jeunesse Junglinster Berdenia Berbourg - Jeunesse Junglinster team comparision Berdenia Berbourg - Jeunesse Junglinster h2h stats
Résidence Walferdange 14:00 Alisontia Steinsel Résidence Walferdange - Alisontia Steinsel team comparision Résidence Walferdange - Alisontia Steinsel h2h stats
Yellow Boys Weiler 14:00 Sporting Bertrange Yellow Boys Weiler - Sporting Bertrange team comparision Yellow Boys Weiler - Sporting Bertrange h2h stats
Sanem 14:00 Schifflange Sanem - Schifflange team comparision Sanem - Schifflange h2h stats
Union Kayl-Tétange 14:00 Red Black Egalité Union Kayl-Tétange - Red Black Egalité team comparision Union Kayl-Tétange - Red Black Egalité h2h stats
Munsbach 14:00 The Belval Belvaux Munsbach - The Belval Belvaux team comparision Munsbach - The Belval Belvaux h2h stats
Orania Vianden 14:00 Pratzerthal-Redange Orania Vianden - Pratzerthal-Redange team comparision Orania Vianden - Pratzerthal-Redange h2h stats
Alliance Aischdall 14:00 Erpeldange Alliance Aischdall - Erpeldange team comparision Alliance Aischdall - Erpeldange h2h stats
Lorentzweiler 14:00 Marisca Mersch Lorentzweiler - Marisca Mersch team comparision Lorentzweiler - Marisca Mersch h2h stats
Kehlen 14:00 Blô-Weiss Medernach Kehlen - Blô-Weiss Medernach team comparision Kehlen - Blô-Weiss Medernach h2h stats
Sporting Mertzig 14:00 Bastendorf Sporting Mertzig - Bastendorf team comparision Sporting Mertzig - Bastendorf h2h stats
Blo Weiss Itzig 14:00 Koeppchen Blo Weiss Itzig  - Koeppchen team comparision Blo Weiss Itzig  - Koeppchen h2h stats
Mexico - Ascenso MX
FT Celaya 0 - 1 Lobos BUAP Celaya - Lobos BUAP team comparision Celaya - Lobos BUAP h2h stats
22’ Dorados 0 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Dorados - Universidad Guadalajara team comparision Dorados - Universidad Guadalajara h2h stats
Mexico - Segunda División
Mineros de Fresnillo 01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Mineros de Fresnillo - Cimarrones de Sonora II team comparision Mineros de Fresnillo - Cimarrones de Sonora II h2h stats
Cruz Azul Hidalgo 18:00 Santos de Soledad Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Santos de Soledad team comparision Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Santos de Soledad h2h stats
Celaya II 18:00 Vikingos Celaya II - Vikingos team comparision Celaya II - Vikingos h2h stats
Satélites 18:00 Malinalco Satélites - Malinalco team comparision Satélites - Malinalco h2h stats
Irapuato 21:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Irapuato - Tepatitlán de Morelos team comparision Irapuato - Tepatitlán de Morelos h2h stats
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
UNA 12:30 VVSB UNA - VVSB team comparision UNA - VVSB h2h stats
Netherlands - Topklasse
Westlandia 12:00 HBS Westlandia - HBS team comparision Westlandia - HBS h2h stats
USV Hercules 12:00 EVV USV Hercules - EVV team comparision USV Hercules - EVV h2h stats
JVC Cuijk 12:30 Magreb '90 JVC Cuijk - Magreb '90 team comparision JVC Cuijk - Magreb '90 h2h stats
UDI '19 12:30 Den Bosch U23 UDI '19 - Den Bosch U23 team comparision UDI '19 - Den Bosch U23 h2h stats
HSC '21 12:30 De Dijk HSC '21 - De Dijk team comparision HSC '21 - De Dijk h2h stats
Dongen 12:30 Juliana '31 Dongen - Juliana '31 team comparision Dongen - Juliana '31 h2h stats
De Graafschap U23 12:30 OJC Rosmalen De Graafschap U23 - OJC Rosmalen team comparision De Graafschap U23 - OJC Rosmalen h2h stats
OFC Oostzaan 12:30 Be Quick 1887 OFC Oostzaan - Be Quick 1887 team comparision OFC Oostzaan - Be Quick 1887 h2h stats
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse
ADO '20 12:00 HVV Hollandia ADO '20 - HVV Hollandia team comparision ADO '20 - HVV Hollandia h2h stats
VV Heerenveen 12:00 De Meern (Zon) VV Heerenveen - De Meern (Zon) team comparision VV Heerenveen - De Meern (Zon) h2h stats
SJC Noordwijk 12:00 Hoogland SJC Noordwijk - Hoogland team comparision SJC Noordwijk - Hoogland h2h stats
DHC Delft 12:00 Halsteren DHC Delft - Halsteren team comparision DHC Delft - Halsteren h2h stats
MSC 12:00 Alverna MSC - Alverna team comparision MSC - Alverna h2h stats
RKHVV 12:00 SWZ RKHVV - SWZ team comparision RKHVV - SWZ h2h stats
SDO 12:00 Dieze West SDO - Dieze West team comparision SDO - Dieze West h2h stats
Silvolde 12:00 De Bataven Silvolde - De Bataven team comparision Silvolde - De Bataven h2h stats
Chevremont 12:30 OSS '20 Chevremont - OSS '20 team comparision Chevremont - OSS '20 h2h stats
Gestel 12:30 HV & CV Quick Gestel - HV & CV Quick team comparision Gestel - HV & CV Quick h2h stats
DOSKO 12:30 RKSV Nuenen DOSKO - RKSV Nuenen team comparision DOSKO - RKSV Nuenen h2h stats
DESO 12:30 Vlissingen DESO - Vlissingen team comparision DESO - Vlissingen h2h stats
RKAVV Leidschendam 12:30 Blauw Geel '38 RKAVV Leidschendam - Blauw Geel '38 team comparision RKAVV Leidschendam - Blauw Geel '38 h2h stats
Groene Ster 12:30 EHC Hoensbroek Groene Ster - EHC Hoensbroek team comparision Groene Ster - EHC Hoensbroek h2h stats
Gemert 12:30 IFC Gemert - IFC team comparision Gemert - IFC h2h stats
Woezik 12:30 JOS Watergraafsmeer Woezik - JOS Watergraafsmeer team comparision Woezik - JOS Watergraafsmeer h2h stats
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse
Leonidas 11:00 DRL Leonidas - DRL team comparision Leonidas - DRL h2h stats
TAC'90 12:00 OVV TAC'90 - OVV team comparision TAC'90 - OVV h2h stats
LONGA '30 12:00 BVC '12 LONGA '30 - BVC '12 team comparision LONGA '30 - BVC '12 h2h stats
LAC Frisia 1883 12:00 Hoogeveen LAC Frisia 1883 - Hoogeveen team comparision LAC Frisia 1883 - Hoogeveen h2h stats
Heino 12:00 Stevo Heino - Stevo team comparision Heino - Stevo h2h stats
VELO 12:00 Laakkwartier VELO - Laakkwartier team comparision VELO - Laakkwartier h2h stats
De Zweef 12:00 Orion De Zweef - Orion team comparision De Zweef - Orion h2h stats
VOC 12:00 SC Woerden VOC - SC Woerden team comparision VOC - SC Woerden h2h stats
Quick 1888 12:00 Alcides Quick 1888 - Alcides team comparision Quick 1888 - Alcides h2h stats
FC Olympia 12:00 Zwervers FC Olympia - Zwervers team comparision FC Olympia - Zwervers h2h stats
Bemmel 12:00 Tubantia Bemmel - Tubantia team comparision Bemmel - Tubantia h2h stats
TVC '28 12:00 Germania TVC '28 - Germania team comparision TVC '28 - Germania h2h stats
SO Soest 12:00 Zeeburgia SO Soest - Zeeburgia team comparision SO Soest - Zeeburgia h2h stats
VKW 12:00 SVBO VKW - SVBO team comparision VKW - SVBO h2h stats
HFC EDO 12:00 Nieuw Utrecht HFC EDO - Nieuw Utrecht team comparision HFC EDO - Nieuw Utrecht h2h stats
Alphense Boys 12:00 Nieuwerkerk Alphense Boys - Nieuwerkerk team comparision Alphense Boys - Nieuwerkerk h2h stats
Bergum 12:00 VV Emmen Bergum - VV Emmen team comparision Bergum - VV Emmen h2h stats
Legmeervogels 12:00 DEM Legmeervogels - DEM team comparision Legmeervogels - DEM h2h stats
Assendelft 12:00 Hillegom Assendelft - Hillegom team comparision Assendelft - Hillegom h2h stats
ROHDA Raalte 12:00 Rigtersbleek ROHDA Raalte - Rigtersbleek team comparision ROHDA Raalte - Rigtersbleek h2h stats
AFC '34 12:00 Purmersteijn AFC '34 - Purmersteijn team comparision AFC '34 - Purmersteijn h2h stats
SC NEC 12:00 Beerse Boys SC NEC - Beerse Boys team comparision SC NEC - Beerse Boys h2h stats
RKVV Velsen 12:00 VSV RKVV Velsen - VSV team comparision RKVV Velsen - VSV h2h stats
Elinkwijk 12:00 Fortuna Wormerveer Elinkwijk - Fortuna Wormerveer team comparision Elinkwijk - Fortuna Wormerveer h2h stats
Boshuizen 12:00 Poortugaal Boshuizen - Poortugaal team comparision Boshuizen - Poortugaal h2h stats
SC Erica 12:00 FVC SC Erica - FVC team comparision SC Erica - FVC h2h stats
Nieuw Buinen 12:00 Wolvega Nieuw Buinen - Wolvega team comparision Nieuw Buinen - Wolvega h2h stats
LSC 1890 12:00 GRC Groningen LSC 1890 - GRC Groningen team comparision LSC 1890 - GRC Groningen h2h stats
't Zand 12:30 HVCH 't Zand - HVCH team comparision 't Zand - HVCH h2h stats
MOC '17 12:30 Baronie MOC '17 - Baronie team comparision MOC '17 - Baronie h2h stats
SSS '18 12:30 Meerssen SSS '18 - Meerssen team comparision SSS '18 - Meerssen h2h stats
Moerse Boys 12:30 RKTVV Moerse Boys - RKTVV team comparision Moerse Boys - RKTVV h2h stats
Geldrop 12:30 De Valk Geldrop - De Valk team comparision Geldrop - De Valk h2h stats
TOP Oss Amateurs 12:30 Brabantia TOP Oss Amateurs - Brabantia team comparision TOP Oss Amateurs - Brabantia h2h stats
SV Someren 12:30 Wittenhorst SV Someren - Wittenhorst team comparision SV Someren - Wittenhorst h2h stats
RKSV Bekkerveld 12:30 Minor RKSV Bekkerveld - Minor team comparision RKSV Bekkerveld - Minor h2h stats
Schaesberg 12:30 ZSV Schaesberg - ZSV team comparision Schaesberg - ZSV h2h stats
Nemelaer 12:30 Marvilde Nemelaer - Marvilde team comparision Nemelaer - Marvilde h2h stats
GOES 12:30 AWC GOES - AWC team comparision GOES - AWC h2h stats
Volharding 12:30 Venray Volharding - Venray team comparision Volharding - Venray h2h stats
Deurne 12:30 Susteren Deurne - Susteren team comparision Deurne - Susteren h2h stats
New Zealand - Premiership
Team Wellington 03:05 Waitakere United Team Wellington - Waitakere United team comparision Team Wellington - Waitakere United h2h stats
New Zealand - Regional Leagues
Nelson Suburbs 00:00 Twenty 11 Nelson Suburbs - Twenty 11 team comparision Nelson Suburbs - Twenty 11 h2h stats
Nicaragua - Primera Division
Juventus Managua 01:00 Managua Juventus Managua - Managua team comparision Juventus Managua - Managua h2h stats
Diriangén 18:00 Sébaco Diriangén - Sébaco team comparision Diriangén - Sébaco h2h stats
UNAN Managua 23:00 Chinandega UNAN Managua - Chinandega team comparision UNAN Managua - Chinandega h2h stats
Nigeria - NPFL
Enyimba 15:00 Dolphins Enyimba - Dolphins team comparision Enyimba - Dolphins h2h stats
Remo Stars 15:00 Wikki Tourist Remo Stars - Wikki Tourist team comparision Remo Stars - Wikki Tourist h2h stats
Abia Warriors 15:00 Kano Pillars Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars team comparision Abia Warriors - Kano Pillars h2h stats
Plateau United 15:00 ABS Plateau United - ABS team comparision Plateau United - ABS h2h stats
Katsina United 15:00 Enugu Rangers Katsina United - Enugu Rangers team comparision Katsina United - Enugu Rangers h2h stats
Niger Tornadoes 15:00 Sunshine Stars Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars team comparision Niger Tornadoes - Sunshine Stars h2h stats
Nasarawa United 15:00 Shooting Stars Nasarawa United - Shooting Stars team comparision Nasarawa United - Shooting Stars h2h stats
Gombe United 15:00 MFM Gombe United - MFM team comparision Gombe United - MFM h2h stats
El Kanemi Warriors 15:00 Lobi Stars El Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars team comparision El Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars h2h stats
Akwa United 18:15 Ifeanyi Uba Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba team comparision Akwa United - Ifeanyi Uba h2h stats
Panama - LPF
Atlético Veragüense 01:00 San Francisco Atlético Veragüense - San Francisco team comparision Atlético Veragüense - San Francisco h2h stats
Plaza Amador 22:00 Alianza Plaza Amador - Alianza team comparision Plaza Amador - Alianza h2h stats
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso
Deportivo Vista Alegre 01:00 Tierra Firme Deportivo Vista Alegre - Tierra Firme team comparision Deportivo Vista Alegre - Tierra Firme h2h stats
Panama Viejo 01:00 Río Abajo Panama Viejo - Río Abajo team comparision Panama Viejo - Río Abajo h2h stats
SUNTRACS 22:00 New York FC SUNTRACS - New York FC team comparision SUNTRACS - New York FC h2h stats
Paraguay - Division Profesional
Deportivo Capiatá 23:10 Guaraní Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní team comparision Deportivo Capiatá - Guaraní h2h stats
Paraguay - Division Intermedia
Martín Ledesma 19:30 22 de Setiembre Martín Ledesma - 22 de Setiembre team comparision Martín Ledesma - 22 de Setiembre h2h stats
Deportivo Caaguazú 19:30 Liberación Deportivo Caaguazú - Liberación team comparision Deportivo Caaguazú - Liberación h2h stats
Resistencia 19:30 Guaireña Resistencia - Guaireña team comparision Resistencia - Guaireña h2h stats
Poland - III Liga
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L 09:00 Ursus Warszawa Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - Ursus Warszawa team comparision Drwęca Nowe Miasto L - Ursus Warszawa h2h stats
Lechia Dzierżoniów 11:00 Stal Brzeg Lechia Dzierżoniów - Stal Brzeg team comparision Lechia Dzierżoniów - Stal Brzeg h2h stats
Razem Daleszyce 11:00 Motor Lublin Razem Daleszyce - Motor Lublin team comparision Razem Daleszyce - Motor Lublin h2h stats
Unia Turza Śląska 13:00 Jastrzębie Unia Turza Śląska - Jastrzębie team comparision Unia Turza Śląska - Jastrzębie h2h stats
Łódzki KS 14:00 Jagiellonia II Łódzki KS - Jagiellonia II team comparision Łódzki KS - Jagiellonia II h2h stats
Sokół Aleksandrów 15:00 Legia Warszawa II Sokół Aleksandrów - Legia Warszawa II team comparision Sokół Aleksandrów - Legia Warszawa II h2h stats
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Varzim 14:00 Académica Varzim - Académica team comparision Varzim - Académica h2h stats
União Madeira 15:00 Vizela União Madeira - Vizela team comparision União Madeira - Vizela h2h stats
Academico Viseu 15:00 Santa Clara Academico Viseu - Santa Clara team comparision Academico Viseu - Santa Clara h2h stats
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
União de Leiria 14:00 Gafetense União de Leiria - Gafetense team comparision União de Leiria - Gafetense h2h stats
Praiense 14:00 Farense Praiense - Farense team comparision Praiense - Farense h2h stats
Anadia 14:00 Cesarense Anadia - Cesarense team comparision Anadia - Cesarense h2h stats
Merelinense 14:00 Lusitano FCV Merelinense - Lusitano FCV team comparision Merelinense - Lusitano FCV h2h stats
Mirandela 14:00 AR São Martinho Mirandela - AR São Martinho team comparision Mirandela - AR São Martinho h2h stats
Caniçal 14:00 Bragança Caniçal - Bragança team comparision Caniçal - Bragança h2h stats
Aljustrelense 14:00 Viana Alentejo Aljustrelense - Viana Alentejo team comparision Aljustrelense - Viana Alentejo h2h stats
Torcatense 14:00 Torre de Moncorvo