Today's matches

England - Premier League
Everton 12:30 Arsenal Everton - Arsenal team comparision Everton - Arsenal h2h stats
Tottenham Hotspur 15:00 Liverpool Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool team comparision Tottenham Hotspur - Liverpool h2h stats
Spain - Primera División
Villarreal 10:00 Las Palmas Villarreal - Las Palmas team comparision Villarreal - Las Palmas h2h stats
Celta de Vigo 14:15 Atlético Madrid Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid team comparision Celta de Vigo - Atlético Madrid h2h stats
Leganés 16:30 Athletic Club Leganés - Athletic Club team comparision Leganés - Athletic Club h2h stats
Real Madrid 18:45 Eibar Real Madrid - Eibar team comparision Real Madrid - Eibar h2h stats
Germany - Bundesliga
Köln 11:30 Werder Bremen Köln - Werder Bremen team comparision Köln - Werder Bremen h2h stats
Freiburg 13:30 Hertha BSC Freiburg - Hertha BSC team comparision Freiburg - Hertha BSC h2h stats
Wolfsburg 16:00 Hoffenheim Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim team comparision Wolfsburg - Hoffenheim h2h stats
Italy - Serie A
Chievo 10:30 Hellas Verona Chievo - Hellas Verona team comparision Chievo - Hellas Verona h2h stats
Milan 13:00 Genoa Milan - Genoa team comparision Milan - Genoa h2h stats
Atalanta 13:00 Bologna Atalanta - Bologna team comparision Atalanta - Bologna h2h stats
Torino 13:00 Roma Torino - Roma team comparision Torino - Roma h2h stats
SPAL 13:00 Sassuolo SPAL - Sassuolo team comparision SPAL - Sassuolo h2h stats
Benevento 13:00 Fiorentina Benevento - Fiorentina team comparision Benevento - Fiorentina h2h stats
Udinese 16:00 Juventus Udinese - Juventus team comparision Udinese - Juventus h2h stats
Lazio 18:45 Cagliari Lazio - Cagliari team comparision Lazio - Cagliari h2h stats
France - Ligue 1
Nice 13:00 Strasbourg Nice - Strasbourg team comparision Nice - Strasbourg h2h stats
Troyes 15:00 Olympique Lyonnais Troyes - Olympique Lyonnais team comparision Troyes - Olympique Lyonnais h2h stats
Olympique Marseille 19:00 PSG Olympique Marseille - PSG team comparision Olympique Marseille - PSG h2h stats
Netherlands - Eredivisie
PSV 10:30 Heracles PSV - Heracles team comparision PSV - Heracles h2h stats
AZ 12:30 Utrecht AZ - Utrecht team comparision AZ - Utrecht h2h stats
Feyenoord 12:30 Ajax Feyenoord - Ajax team comparision Feyenoord - Ajax h2h stats
Heerenveen 14:45 Vitesse Heerenveen - Vitesse team comparision Heerenveen - Vitesse h2h stats
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Tondela 15:00 Belenenses Tondela - Belenenses team comparision Tondela - Belenenses h2h stats
Desportivo Aves 17:00 Benfica Desportivo Aves - Benfica team comparision Desportivo Aves - Benfica h2h stats
Sporting CP 19:15 Chaves Sporting CP - Chaves team comparision Sporting CP - Chaves h2h stats
Turkey - Süper Lig
Sivasspor 11:00 Bursaspor Sivasspor - Bursaspor team comparision Sivasspor - Bursaspor h2h stats
Kayserispor 13:30 Konyaspor Kayserispor - Konyaspor team comparision Kayserispor - Konyaspor h2h stats
Galatasaray 16:30 Fenerbahçe Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe team comparision Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe h2h stats
Belgium - Pro League
Club Brugge 12:30 Antwerp Club Brugge - Antwerp team comparision Club Brugge - Antwerp h2h stats
Anderlecht 16:00 Genk Anderlecht - Genk team comparision Anderlecht - Genk h2h stats
Zulte-Waregem 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren team comparision Zulte-Waregem - Waasland-Beveren h2h stats
Russia - Premier League
Ural 11:00 Terek Grozny Ural - Terek Grozny team comparision Ural - Terek Grozny h2h stats
CSKA Moskva 13:30 Zenit CSKA Moskva - Zenit team comparision CSKA Moskva - Zenit h2h stats
Anzhi 16:00 Arsenal Tula Anzhi - Arsenal Tula team comparision Anzhi - Arsenal Tula h2h stats
Africa - CAF Champions League
Al Ahly 17:00 Etoile du Sahel Al Ahly - Etoile du Sahel team comparision Al Ahly - Etoile du Sahel h2h stats
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
Club Africain 18:00 SuperSport United Club Africain - SuperSport United team comparision Club Africain - SuperSport United h2h stats
Albania - Superliga
Vllaznia Shkodër 12:00 Partizani Tirana Vllaznia Shkodër - Partizani Tirana team comparision Vllaznia Shkodër - Partizani Tirana h2h stats
Flamurtari Vlorë 15:00 Kamza Flamurtari Vlorë - Kamza team comparision Flamurtari Vlorë - Kamza h2h stats
Albania - 2nd Division
Ada Velipojë 12:30 Gramshi Ada Velipojë - Gramshi team comparision Ada Velipojë - Gramshi h2h stats
Skrapari 12:30 Elbasani Skrapari - Elbasani team comparision Skrapari - Elbasani h2h stats
Sopoti Librazhd 12:30 Luzi 2008 Sopoti Librazhd - Luzi 2008 team comparision Sopoti Librazhd - Luzi 2008 h2h stats
Mamurrasi 12:30 Tirana II Mamurrasi - Tirana II team comparision Mamurrasi - Tirana II h2h stats
Veleçiku Koplik 12:30 Klosi Veleçiku Koplik - Klosi team comparision Veleçiku Koplik - Klosi h2h stats
Vora 12:30 Partizani Tirana II Vora - Partizani Tirana II team comparision Vora - Partizani Tirana II h2h stats
Kevitan 12:30 Spartaku Tiranë Kevitan - Spartaku Tiranë team comparision Kevitan - Spartaku Tiranë h2h stats
Kukësi II 12:30 Internacional Tirana Kukësi II - Internacional Tirana team comparision Kukësi II - Internacional Tirana h2h stats
Andorra - 1a Divisió
Encamp 11:00 UE Santa Coloma Encamp - UE Santa Coloma team comparision Encamp - UE Santa Coloma h2h stats
Lusitanos 16:00 FC Santa Coloma Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma team comparision Lusitanos - FC Santa Coloma h2h stats
Andorra - 2a Divisió
Carroi 10:00 Encamp II Carroi - Encamp II team comparision Carroi - Encamp II h2h stats
Atlètic Amèrica 12:00 Lusitanos II Atlètic Amèrica - Lusitanos II team comparision Atlètic Amèrica - Lusitanos II h2h stats
La Massana 13:00 Jenlai La Massana - Jenlai team comparision La Massana - Jenlai h2h stats
Ordino 18:00 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Ordino - Atlètic Club d'Escaldes team comparision Ordino - Atlètic Club d'Escaldes h2h stats
Armenia - Premier League
Alashkert 11:00 Gandzasar Alashkert - Gandzasar team comparision Alashkert - Gandzasar h2h stats
Aruba - Division di Honor
Dakota 00:30 Nacional Dakota - Nacional team comparision Dakota - Nacional h2h stats
Caiquetio 22:00 Estrella Caiquetio - Estrella team comparision Caiquetio - Estrella h2h stats
Australia - A-League
Brisbane Roar 06:00 Newcastle Jets Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets team comparision Brisbane Roar - Newcastle Jets h2h stats
Perth Glory 08:00 Central Coast Mariners Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners team comparision Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners h2h stats
Austria - Bundesliga
Admira 12:00 Salzburg Admira - Salzburg team comparision Admira - Salzburg h2h stats
Austria Wien 14:30 Rapid Wien Austria Wien - Rapid Wien team comparision Austria Wien - Rapid Wien h2h stats
Austria - Regionalliga
Wörgl 11:30 Hard Wörgl - Hard team comparision Wörgl - Hard h2h stats
Horn 13:30 Admira II Horn - Admira II team comparision Horn - Admira II h2h stats
Pasching 14:00 Kalsdorf Pasching - Kalsdorf team comparision Pasching - Kalsdorf h2h stats
Austria - Landesliga
Donaufeld 08:15 Gersthofer SV Donaufeld - Gersthofer SV team comparision Donaufeld - Gersthofer SV h2h stats
Slovan HAC 08:15 Wienerberg Slovan HAC - Wienerberg team comparision Slovan HAC - Wienerberg h2h stats
Annabichl / Austria II 08:30 Kraig Annabichl / Austria II - Kraig team comparision Annabichl / Austria II - Kraig h2h stats
Dornbirner SV 08:30 Egg Dornbirner SV - Egg team comparision Dornbirner SV - Egg h2h stats
Köttmannsdorf 09:15 Maria Saal Köttmannsdorf - Maria Saal team comparision Köttmannsdorf - Maria Saal h2h stats
Höchst 13:00 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Höchst - Blau-Weiß Feldkirch team comparision Höchst - Blau-Weiß Feldkirch h2h stats
Röthis 13:00 Rot-Weiß Rankweil Röthis - Rot-Weiß Rankweil team comparision Röthis - Rot-Weiß Rankweil h2h stats
Wolfurt 13:00 Bregenz Wolfurt - Bregenz team comparision Wolfurt - Bregenz h2h stats
Haitzendorf 13:00 Stripfing Haitzendorf - Stripfing team comparision Haitzendorf - Stripfing h2h stats
Trofaiach 13:00 Wildon Trofaiach - Wildon team comparision Trofaiach - Wildon h2h stats
Telfs 14:00 Union Innsbruck Telfs - Union Innsbruck team comparision Telfs - Union Innsbruck h2h stats
Mötz / Silz 14:00 Völs Mötz / Silz - Völs team comparision Mötz / Silz - Völs h2h stats
Azerbaijan - Premyer Liqa
Qabala 14:30 Qarabağ Qabala - Qarabağ team comparision Qabala - Qarabağ h2h stats
Azerbaijan - Reserve League
Sumqayıt Res. 09:30 Zira Res. Sumqayıt Res. - Zira Res. team comparision Sumqayıt Res. - Zira Res. h2h stats
Kapaz Res. 11:00 Neftçi Res. Kapaz Res. - Neftçi Res. team comparision Kapaz Res. - Neftçi Res. h2h stats
Bahrain - King's Cup
Muharraq 15:00 East Riffa Muharraq - East Riffa team comparision Muharraq - East Riffa h2h stats
Al Hadd 15:00 Qalali Al Hadd - Qalali team comparision Al Hadd - Qalali h2h stats
Belarus - Premier League
Dinamo Minsk 11:00 Slavia Dinamo Minsk - Slavia team comparision Dinamo Minsk - Slavia h2h stats
Slutsk 12:00 Isloch Slutsk - Isloch team comparision Slutsk - Isloch h2h stats
Vitebsk 13:00 Shakhtyor Vitebsk - Shakhtyor team comparision Vitebsk - Shakhtyor h2h stats
Belarus - 2. Division
SMI Autotrans 11:00 Victoria Maryina Gorka SMI Autotrans - Victoria Maryina Gorka team comparision SMI Autotrans - Victoria Maryina Gorka h2h stats
SDJuShOR-3 11:00 Čist́ SDJuShOR-3 - Čist́ team comparision SDJuShOR-3 - Čist́ h2h stats
Belarus - Reserve League
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 13:00 Minsk Res. Torpedo Zhodino Res. - Minsk Res. team comparision Torpedo Zhodino Res. - Minsk Res. h2h stats
Belgium - Second Division
Beerschot-Wilrijk 14:00 OH Leuven Beerschot-Wilrijk - OH Leuven team comparision Beerschot-Wilrijk - OH Leuven h2h stats
Belgium - First Amateur Division
VW Hamme 13:00 Deinze VW Hamme - Deinze team comparision VW Hamme - Deinze h2h stats
Eendracht Aalst 13:00 Berchem Sport Eendracht Aalst - Berchem Sport team comparision Eendracht Aalst - Berchem Sport h2h stats
Sporting Châtelet 13:00 Dender Sporting Châtelet - Dender team comparision Sporting Châtelet - Dender h2h stats
Belgium - Third Division
Tienen 13:00 Hades Tienen - Hades team comparision Tienen - Hades h2h stats
Rebecq 13:00 Daring Molenbeek Rebecq - Daring Molenbeek team comparision Rebecq - Daring Molenbeek h2h stats
Pepingen 13:00 Bornem Pepingen - Bornem team comparision Pepingen - Bornem h2h stats
Vosselaar 13:00 Turnhout Vosselaar - Turnhout team comparision Vosselaar - Turnhout h2h stats
Olympia Wijgmaal 13:00 Bocholt Olympia Wijgmaal - Bocholt team comparision Olympia Wijgmaal - Bocholt h2h stats
Londerzeel 13:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Londerzeel - Sporting West Harelbeke team comparision Londerzeel - Sporting West Harelbeke h2h stats
Rupel Boom 13:00 Westhoek Rupel Boom - Westhoek team comparision Rupel Boom - Westhoek h2h stats
White Star Bruxelles Canc Liège White Star Bruxelles - Liège team comparision White Star Bruxelles - Liège h2h stats
Walhain 13:00 Sprimont-Comblain Walhain - Sprimont-Comblain team comparision Walhain - Sprimont-Comblain h2h stats
Solières Sport 13:00 Ciney Solières Sport - Ciney team comparision Solières Sport - Ciney h2h stats
Acren 14:00 Hamoir Acren - Hamoir team comparision Acren - Hamoir h2h stats
Belgium - Promotion
Boussu Dour Borinage 13:00 Entité Manageoise Boussu Dour Borinage - Entité Manageoise team comparision Boussu Dour Borinage - Entité Manageoise h2h stats
Toekomst Menen 13:00 Wolvertem Merchtem Toekomst Menen - Wolvertem Merchtem team comparision Toekomst Menen - Wolvertem Merchtem h2h stats
Wingene 13:00 KSKV Wingene - KSKV team comparision Wingene - KSKV h2h stats
VC Herentals 13:00 Diest VC Herentals - Diest team comparision VC Herentals - Diest h2h stats
Richelle United 13:00 Cointe-Liège Richelle United - Cointe-Liège team comparision Richelle United - Cointe-Liège h2h stats
Habay-la-Neuve 13:00 URS Lixhe-Lanaye Habay-la-Neuve - URS Lixhe-Lanaye team comparision Habay-la-Neuve - URS Lixhe-Lanaye h2h stats
Eppegem 13:00 Mariekerke Eppegem - Mariekerke team comparision Eppegem - Mariekerke h2h stats
Hoeilaart 13:00 Sterrebeek Hoeilaart - Sterrebeek team comparision Hoeilaart - Sterrebeek h2h stats
Stockay-Warfusée 13:00 Namur Stockay-Warfusée - Namur team comparision Stockay-Warfusée - Namur h2h stats
Mormont 13:00 Longlier Mormont - Longlier team comparision Mormont - Longlier h2h stats
Solre-sur-Sambre 13:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Solre-sur-Sambre - Couvin-Mariembourg team comparision Solre-sur-Sambre - Couvin-Mariembourg h2h stats
Léopold 13:00 Jeunesse Tamines Léopold - Jeunesse Tamines team comparision Léopold - Jeunesse Tamines h2h stats
Woluwe-Zaventem 13:00 Diegem Sport Woluwe-Zaventem - Diegem Sport team comparision Woluwe-Zaventem - Diegem Sport h2h stats
Aywaille 13:00 Bertrix Aywaille - Bertrix team comparision Aywaille - Bertrix h2h stats
Verlaine 13:00 Herstal Verlaine - Herstal team comparision Verlaine - Herstal h2h stats
Spy 13:00 Tournai Spy - Tournai team comparision Spy - Tournai h2h stats
Jong Lede 13:00 Ninove Jong Lede - Ninove team comparision Jong Lede - Ninove h2h stats
Kampenhout 13:00 Nijlen Kampenhout - Nijlen team comparision Kampenhout - Nijlen h2h stats
Ganshoren 13:00 Genly-Quévy Ganshoren - Genly-Quévy team comparision Ganshoren - Genly-Quévy h2h stats
Avanti 13:00 Svelta Melsele Avanti - Svelta Melsele team comparision Avanti - Svelta Melsele h2h stats
Belgium - Provincial
KV Tervuren-Duisburg 12:30 Liedekerke KV Tervuren-Duisburg - Liedekerke team comparision KV Tervuren-Duisburg - Liedekerke h2h stats
Raeren 12:30 Beaufays Raeren - Beaufays team comparision Raeren - Beaufays h2h stats
Amay 12:30 Wanze / Bas-Oha Amay - Wanze / Bas-Oha team comparision Amay - Wanze / Bas-Oha h2h stats
Ougrée 12:30 Warnant Ougrée - Warnant team comparision Ougrée - Warnant h2h stats
Banneux 12:30 Aubel Banneux - Aubel team comparision Banneux - Aubel h2h stats
JS Fizoise 12:30 UCE Liège JS Fizoise - UCE Liège team comparision JS Fizoise - UCE Liège h2h stats
Espoir Minerois 12:30 Warsage Espoir Minerois - Warsage team comparision Espoir Minerois - Warsage h2h stats
Union Flémalloise 12:30 Houtain-Milanello Union Flémalloise - Houtain-Milanello team comparision Union Flémalloise - Houtain-Milanello h2h stats
Mélen-Micheroux 12:30 Xhoffraix Mélen-Micheroux - Xhoffraix team comparision Mélen-Micheroux - Xhoffraix h2h stats
Herk 12:30 Zonhoven Herk - Zonhoven team comparision Herk - Zonhoven h2h stats
Amblève 12:30 Stade Disonais Amblève - Stade Disonais team comparision Amblève - Stade Disonais h2h stats
Chastre 13:00 BX Brussels Chastre  - BX Brussels team comparision Chastre  - BX Brussels h2h stats
Péruwelz 13:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage Péruwelz - SG-Tertre-Hautrage team comparision Péruwelz - SG-Tertre-Hautrage h2h stats
Le Roeulx 13:00 Belœil Le Roeulx - Belœil team comparision Le Roeulx - Belœil h2h stats
Helson Helchteren 13:00 HIH Hoepertingen Helson Helchteren - HIH Hoepertingen  team comparision Helson Helchteren - HIH Hoepertingen  h2h stats
Ostiches 13:00 Montkainoise Ostiches - Montkainoise team comparision Ostiches - Montkainoise h2h stats
Lochristi 13:00 De Pinte Lochristi - De Pinte team comparision Lochristi - De Pinte h2h stats
Wépion 13:00 Grand-Leez Wépion - Grand-Leez team comparision Wépion - Grand-Leez h2h stats
Schriek 13:00 Berlaar-Heikant Schriek - Berlaar-Heikant team comparision Schriek - Berlaar-Heikant h2h stats
Robur 13:00 Drongen Robur - Drongen team comparision Robur - Drongen h2h stats
Kosova Schaerbeek 13:00 Braine Kosova Schaerbeek - Braine team comparision Kosova Schaerbeek - Braine h2h stats
Bodegem Kapelle United 13:00 Borght-Humbeek Bodegem Kapelle United - Borght-Humbeek team comparision Bodegem Kapelle United - Borght-Humbeek h2h stats
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 13:00 Linden Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - Linden team comparision Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - Linden h2h stats
Herkol 13:00 Zepperen-Brustem Herkol - Zepperen-Brustem team comparision Herkol - Zepperen-Brustem h2h stats
Andennais 13:00 Rhisnes Andennais - Rhisnes team comparision Andennais - Rhisnes h2h stats
Melsbroek 13:00 Bertem-Leefdaal Melsbroek - Bertem-Leefdaal team comparision Melsbroek - Bertem-Leefdaal h2h stats
RAS Monceau 13:00 Gosselies Sports RAS Monceau - Gosselies Sports team comparision RAS Monceau - Gosselies Sports h2h stats
Dendermonde 13:00 Eendracht Aalter Dendermonde - Eendracht Aalter team comparision Dendermonde - Eendracht Aalter h2h stats
Stockel 13:00 Jodoigne Stockel - Jodoigne team comparision Stockel - Jodoigne h2h stats
Nismes 13:00 Ligny Nismes - Ligny team comparision Nismes - Ligny h2h stats
Melo Zonhoven 13:00 Vlijtingen Melo Zonhoven - Vlijtingen team comparision Melo Zonhoven - Vlijtingen h2h stats
Loyers 13:00 Pesche Loyers - Pesche team comparision Loyers - Pesche h2h stats
Voorde 13:00 Sint-Gillis Waas Voorde - Sint-Gillis Waas team comparision Voorde - Sint-Gillis Waas h2h stats
Rochefort 13:00 ES de la Molignée Rochefort - ES de la Molignée team comparision Rochefort - ES de la Molignée h2h stats
Condruzien 13:00 Profondeville Condruzien - Profondeville team comparision Condruzien - Profondeville h2h stats
Oostnieuwkerke 13:00 Sassport Boezinge Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport Boezinge team comparision Oostnieuwkerke - Sassport Boezinge h2h stats
Eernegem 13:00 Poperinge Eernegem - Poperinge team comparision Eernegem - Poperinge h2h stats
Eendracht Zele 13:00 Appelterre-Eichem Eendracht Zele - Appelterre-Eichem team comparision Eendracht Zele - Appelterre-Eichem h2h stats
Pâturages 13:00 Houdeng Pâturages - Houdeng team comparision Pâturages - Houdeng h2h stats
Soignies Sports 13:00 Antoing Soignies Sports - Antoing team comparision Soignies Sports - Antoing h2h stats
Racing Waregem 13:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Racing Waregem - Voorwaarts Zwevezele team comparision Racing Waregem - Voorwaarts Zwevezele h2h stats
PAC Buzet 13:00 Albert Quévy-Mons II PAC Buzet - Albert Quévy-Mons II team comparision PAC Buzet - Albert Quévy-Mons II h2h stats
Jette 13:00 Stade Everois Jette - Stade Everois team comparision Jette - Stade Everois h2h stats
Ransart 13:00 Rapid Symphorinois Ransart - Rapid Symphorinois team comparision Ransart - Rapid Symphorinois h2h stats
Renaissance Schaerbeek 13:00 Schaerbeek-Evere Renaissance Schaerbeek - Schaerbeek-Evere team comparision Renaissance Schaerbeek - Schaerbeek-Evere h2h stats
Kortemark 13:00 Wielsbeke Kortemark - Wielsbeke team comparision Kortemark - Wielsbeke h2h stats
Flavion Sport 13:00 Naninne Flavion Sport - Naninne team comparision Flavion Sport - Naninne h2h stats
Fosses 13:00 Assesse Fosses - Assesse team comparision Fosses - Assesse h2h stats
Strombeek 13:00 SC Aarschot Strombeek - SC Aarschot team comparision Strombeek - SC Aarschot h2h stats
Sporting Bruxelles 13:00 Union Lasne-Ohain Sporting Bruxelles - Union Lasne-Ohain team comparision Sporting Bruxelles - Union Lasne-Ohain h2h stats
Weerstand Koersel 13:00 Groen Star Beek Weerstand Koersel - Groen Star Beek team comparision Weerstand Koersel - Groen Star Beek h2h stats
Blankenberge 13:00 Oostkamp Blankenberge - Oostkamp team comparision Blankenberge - Oostkamp h2h stats
Varsenare 13:00 Lauwe Varsenare - Lauwe team comparision Varsenare - Lauwe h2h stats
Wellin 13:00 Érezée Wellin - Érezée team comparision Wellin - Érezée h2h stats
HO Kalken 14:00 Zelzate HO Kalken - Zelzate team comparision HO Kalken - Zelzate h2h stats
Belize - Premier League
Placencia Assassins 01:30 Wagiya Placencia Assassins - Wagiya team comparision Placencia Assassins - Wagiya h2h stats
Bolivia - LFPB
62’ Bolívar 2 - 0 Guabirá Bolívar - Guabirá team comparision Bolívar - Guabirá h2h stats
Wilstermann 19:00 Club Universitario Wilstermann - Club Universitario team comparision Wilstermann - Club Universitario h2h stats
Real Potosí 19:00 Oriente Petrolero Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero team comparision Real Potosí - Oriente Petrolero h2h stats
San José 21:15 The Strongest San José - The Strongest team comparision San José - The Strongest h2h stats
Sport Boys 23:30 Petrolero Yacuiba Sport Boys - Petrolero Yacuiba team comparision Sport Boys - Petrolero Yacuiba h2h stats
Bolivia - Nacional B
Ciclón 20:00 Wilstermann Cooperativa Ciclón - Wilstermann Cooperativa team comparision Ciclón - Wilstermann Cooperativa h2h stats
Flamengo de Sucre 20:00 Quebracho Villa Montes Flamengo de Sucre - Quebracho Villa Montes team comparision Flamengo de Sucre - Quebracho Villa Montes h2h stats
CA Bermejo 20:00 Atlético Sucre CA Bermejo - Atlético Sucre team comparision CA Bermejo - Atlético Sucre h2h stats
Always Ready 20:00 Escuela Enrique Happ Always Ready - Escuela Enrique Happ team comparision Always Ready - Escuela Enrique Happ h2h stats
Universitario de Vinto 20:00 Deportivo Kala Universitario de Vinto - Deportivo Kala team comparision Universitario de Vinto - Deportivo Kala h2h stats
Vaca Díez 21:00 Royal Pari Vaca Díez - Royal Pari team comparision Vaca Díez - Royal Pari h2h stats
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga
GOŠK Gabela 13:00 Željezničar GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar team comparision GOŠK Gabela - Željezničar h2h stats
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League
Željezničar Banja Luka 13:00 Zvijezda '09 Brgule Željezničar Banja Luka - Zvijezda '09 Brgule team comparision Željezničar Banja Luka - Zvijezda '09 Brgule h2h stats
Botswana - Premier League
Shooting Stars 13:30 Township Rollers Shooting Stars - Township Rollers team comparision Shooting Stars - Township Rollers h2h stats
Security Systems 17:00 Gaborone United Security Systems - Gaborone United team comparision Security Systems - Gaborone United h2h stats
Brazil - Serie A
São Paulo 19:00 Flamengo São Paulo - Flamengo team comparision São Paulo - Flamengo h2h stats
Cruzeiro 19:00 Atlético Mineiro Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro team comparision Cruzeiro - Atlético Mineiro h2h stats
Grêmio 19:00 Palmeiras Grêmio - Palmeiras team comparision Grêmio - Palmeiras h2h stats
Atlético PR 19:00 Sport Recife Atlético PR - Sport Recife team comparision Atlético PR - Sport Recife h2h stats
Santos 19:00 Atlético GO Santos - Atlético GO team comparision Santos - Atlético GO h2h stats
Bahia 19:00 Vitória Bahia - Vitória team comparision Bahia - Vitória h2h stats
Ponte Preta 21:00 Avaí Ponte Preta - Avaí team comparision Ponte Preta - Avaí h2h stats
Chapecoense 21:00 Fluminense Chapecoense - Fluminense team comparision Chapecoense - Fluminense h2h stats
Brazil - Copa Paulista
Linense 12:00 Inter de Limeira Linense - Inter de Limeira team comparision Linense - Inter de Limeira h2h stats
Portuguesa 18:00 Desportivo Brasil Portuguesa - Desportivo Brasil team comparision Portuguesa - Desportivo Brasil h2h stats
Brazil - Copa Gaúcha
Aimoré 19:00 EC São José Aimoré - EC São José team comparision Aimoré - EC São José h2h stats
Brazil - Copa Santa Catarina
Internacional SC 13:00 Joinville Internacional SC - Joinville team comparision Internacional SC - Joinville h2h stats
Atlético Tubarão 19:00 Brusque Atlético Tubarão - Brusque team comparision Atlético Tubarão - Brusque h2h stats
Brunei Darussalam - Super League
Lun Bawang Pstp NFABD A Lun Bawang - NFABD A team comparision Lun Bawang - NFABD A h2h stats
MS ABDB 08:00 Jerudong MS ABDB - Jerudong team comparision MS ABDB - Jerudong h2h stats
Bulgaria - A PFG
Vereya 14:15 Septemvri Sofia Vereya - Septemvri Sofia team comparision Vereya - Septemvri Sofia h2h stats
Vitosha Bistritsa 16:30 Beroe Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe team comparision Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe h2h stats
Bulgaria - B PFG
Pomorie 13:00 Chernomorets Balchik Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik team comparision Pomorie - Chernomorets Balchik h2h stats
Botev Galabovo 13:00 Oborishte Botev Galabovo - Oborishte team comparision Botev Galabovo - Oborishte h2h stats
Bulgaria - V AFG
Spartak Varna 13:00 Dobrudzha 1919 Spartak Varna - Dobrudzha 1919 team comparision Spartak Varna - Dobrudzha 1919 h2h stats
CSKA 1948 Sofia 13:00 FK Minyor Pernik CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Minyor Pernik team comparision CSKA 1948 Sofia - FK Minyor Pernik h2h stats
Mizia 2005 13:00 Kariana Erden Mizia 2005 - Kariana Erden team comparision Mizia 2005 - Kariana Erden h2h stats
Botev Lukovit 13:00 Bdin Botev Lukovit - Bdin team comparision Botev Lukovit - Bdin h2h stats
Spartak Pleven 13:00 Pavlikeni Spartak Pleven - Pavlikeni team comparision Spartak Pleven - Pavlikeni h2h stats
Partizan 13:00 Vihar Slavyanovo Partizan - Vihar Slavyanovo team comparision Partizan - Vihar Slavyanovo h2h stats
Tundzha Yagoda 13:00 Zagorets Tundzha Yagoda - Zagorets team comparision Tundzha Yagoda - Zagorets h2h stats
OFK Levski 13:00 Botev Kozloduy OFK Levski - Botev Kozloduy team comparision OFK Levski - Botev Kozloduy h2h stats
Suvorovo 13:00 Kubrat Suvorovo - Kubrat team comparision Suvorovo - Kubrat h2h stats
Benkovski Byala 13:00 Lokomotiv Ruse Benkovski Byala - Lokomotiv Ruse team comparision Benkovski Byala - Lokomotiv Ruse h2h stats
Yantra 1919 13:00 Tryavna Yantra 1919 - Tryavna team comparision Yantra 1919 - Tryavna h2h stats
Akademik Svishtov 13:00 Sevlievo Akademik Svishtov - Sevlievo team comparision Akademik Svishtov - Sevlievo h2h stats
Yantra Polski Trambesh 13:00 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Polski Trambesh - Yantra Gabrovo team comparision Yantra Polski Trambesh - Yantra Gabrovo h2h stats
Burundi - Ligue A
Bujumbura City 12:00 Delta Star Bujumbura City - Delta Star team comparision Bujumbura City - Delta Star h2h stats
Musongati 13:00 Flambeau de l'Est Musongati - Flambeau de l'Est team comparision Musongati - Flambeau de l'Est h2h stats
Cambodia - C-League
Asia Europe University 11:00 Sparta Cambodia Asia Europe University - Sparta Cambodia team comparision Asia Europe University - Sparta Cambodia h2h stats
Boeung Ket 11:00 United CMAC Boeung Ket - United CMAC team comparision Boeung Ket - United CMAC h2h stats
Electricite du Cambodge 11:00 TriAsia Electricite du Cambodge - TriAsia team comparision Electricite du Cambodge - TriAsia h2h stats
Chile - Primera División
Santiago Wanderers 15:00 Everton Santiago Wanderers - Everton team comparision Santiago Wanderers - Everton h2h stats
Univ. Concepción 18:30 O'Higgins Univ. Concepción - O'Higgins team comparision Univ. Concepción - O'Higgins h2h stats
Curicó Unido 21:00 Unión Española Curicó Unido - Unión Española team comparision Curicó Unido - Unión Española h2h stats
Universidad Chile 23:30 Palestino Universidad Chile - Palestino team comparision Universidad Chile - Palestino h2h stats
Chile - Primera B
Deportes Valdivia 18:30 Unión La Calera Deportes Valdivia - Unión La Calera team comparision Deportes Valdivia - Unión La Calera h2h stats
Cobreloa 20:00 Magallanes Cobreloa - Magallanes team comparision Cobreloa - Magallanes h2h stats
Cobresal 20:00 La Serena Cobresal - La Serena team comparision Cobresal - La Serena h2h stats
San Marcos 20:00 Rangers San Marcos - Rangers team comparision San Marcos - Rangers h2h stats
Coquimbo Unido 21:30 Puerto Montt Coquimbo Unido - Puerto Montt team comparision Coquimbo Unido - Puerto Montt h2h stats
Chile - Segunda División
Provincial Osorno 18:30 Malleco Unido Provincial Osorno - Malleco Unido team comparision Provincial Osorno - Malleco Unido h2h stats
Colchagua 18:30 Naval Colchagua - Naval team comparision Colchagua - Naval h2h stats
Melipilla 20:00 Deportes Vallenar Melipilla - Deportes Vallenar team comparision Melipilla - Deportes Vallenar h2h stats
Chile - Tercera A
Estación Central 19:00 Lautaro de Buin Estación Central - Lautaro de Buin  team comparision Estación Central - Lautaro de Buin  h2h stats
China PR - CSL
Changchun Yatai 07:30 Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty team comparision Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty h2h stats
Tianjin Teda 11:35 Beijing Guoan Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan team comparision Tianjin Teda - Beijing Guoan h2h stats
Chongqing Lifan 11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua team comparision Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua h2h stats
Guangzhou Evergrande 11:35 Guizhou Zhicheng Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng team comparision Guangzhou Evergrande - Guizhou Zhicheng h2h stats
Shanghai SIPG 11:35 Guangzhou R&F Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F team comparision Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou R&F h2h stats
Colombia - Primera A
17’ Junior 0 - 0 Santa Fe Junior - Santa Fe team comparision Junior - Santa Fe h2h stats
Jaguares de Córdoba 20:15 Deportivo Cali Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali team comparision Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali h2h stats
Millonarios 22:15 Once Caldas Millonarios - Once Caldas team comparision Millonarios - Once Caldas h2h stats
Alianza Petrolera 22:30 Expreso Rojo Alianza Petrolera - Expreso Rojo team comparision Alianza Petrolera - Expreso Rojo h2h stats
Colombia - Primera B
Depor FC 20:00 Barranquilla Depor FC - Barranquilla team comparision Depor FC - Barranquilla h2h stats
Cúcuta Deportivo 20:30 Leones FC Cúcuta Deportivo - Leones FC team comparision Cúcuta Deportivo - Leones FC h2h stats
Real Santander 23:00 Fortaleza Real Santander - Fortaleza team comparision Real Santander - Fortaleza h2h stats
Costa Rica - Primera División
Herediano 02:00 Alajuelense Herediano - Alajuelense team comparision Herediano - Alajuelense h2h stats
Deportivo Saprissa 17:00 Limón Deportivo Saprissa - Limón team comparision Deportivo Saprissa - Limón h2h stats
Grecia 17:00 UCR Grecia - UCR team comparision Grecia - UCR h2h stats
Guadalupe 19:00 Municipal Liberia Guadalupe - Municipal Liberia team comparision Guadalupe - Municipal Liberia h2h stats
Carmelita 20:00 Pérez Zeledón Carmelita - Pérez Zeledón team comparision Carmelita - Pérez Zeledón h2h stats
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
Puntarenas Canc Barrio México Puntarenas - Barrio México team comparision Puntarenas - Barrio México h2h stats
Guanacasteca 17:00 Cartagena Guanacasteca - Cartagena team comparision Guanacasteca - Cartagena h2h stats
Aserrí 17:00 Jacó Rays Aserrí - Jacó Rays team comparision Aserrí - Jacó Rays h2h stats
AD Cofutpa 17:00 Santa Rosa AD Cofutpa - Santa Rosa team comparision AD Cofutpa - Santa Rosa h2h stats
Santa Ana 17:00 ADR Jicaral Santa Ana - ADR Jicaral team comparision Santa Ana - ADR Jicaral h2h stats
Cariari Pococí 20:00 Puma Generaleña Cariari Pococí - Puma Generaleña team comparision Cariari Pococí - Puma Generaleña h2h stats
Uruguay 21:00 Turrialba Uruguay - Turrialba team comparision Uruguay - Turrialba h2h stats
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
ASEC 18:00 WAC ASEC - WAC team comparision ASEC - WAC h2h stats
Croatia - 1. HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb 13:00 Istra 1961 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 team comparision Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 h2h stats
Rijeka 17:00 Osijek Rijeka - Osijek team comparision Rijeka - Osijek h2h stats
Croatia - 2. HNL
Hajduk Split II 13:00 Radnik Sesvete Hajduk Split II - Radnik Sesvete team comparision Hajduk Split II - Radnik Sesvete h2h stats
Croatia - 3. HNL
Bedem Ivankovo 13:00 Slavija Pleternica Bedem Ivankovo - Slavija Pleternica team comparision Bedem Ivankovo - Slavija Pleternica h2h stats
Vinogradar 13:00 Trnje Vinogradar - Trnje team comparision Vinogradar - Trnje h2h stats
Croatia Zmijavci 13:00 Kamen Ivanbegovina Croatia Zmijavci - Kamen Ivanbegovina team comparision Croatia Zmijavci - Kamen Ivanbegovina h2h stats
Cyprus - 1. Division
Olympiakos 15:00 Ermis Olympiakos - Ermis team comparision Olympiakos - Ermis h2h stats
Apollon 16:00 Aris Apollon - Aris team comparision Apollon - Aris h2h stats
Czech Republic - Czech Liga
Viktoria Plzeň 15:00 Zbrojovka Brno Viktoria Plzeň - Zbrojovka Brno team comparision Viktoria Plzeň - Zbrojovka Brno h2h stats
Slavia Praha 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec team comparision Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec h2h stats
Zlín 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Zlín - Mladá Boleslav team comparision Zlín - Mladá Boleslav h2h stats
Czech Republic - FNL
Viktoria Žižkov 08:15 Znojmo Viktoria Žižkov - Znojmo team comparision Viktoria Žižkov - Znojmo h2h stats
Varnsdorf 13:30 Frýdek-Místek Varnsdorf - Frýdek-Místek team comparision Varnsdorf - Frýdek-Místek h2h stats
Vlašim 13:30 Táborsko Vlašim - Táborsko team comparision Vlašim - Táborsko h2h stats
Czech Republic - 3. liga
Uničov 08:15 Valašské Meziříčí Uničov - Valašské Meziříčí team comparision Uničov - Valašské Meziříčí h2h stats
Sokol Brozany 13:30 Chrudim Sokol Brozany - Chrudim team comparision Sokol Brozany - Chrudim h2h stats
Štěchovice 13:30 Litoměřice Štěchovice - Litoměřice team comparision Štěchovice - Litoměřice h2h stats
Benátky nad Jizerou 13:30 Jiskra Domažlice Benátky nad Jizerou - Jiskra Domažlice team comparision Benátky nad Jizerou - Jiskra Domažlice h2h stats
Czech Republic - 4. liga
Slavičín 08:15 Havířov Slavičín - Havířov team comparision Slavičín - Havířov h2h stats
Meteor Praha 08:15 Nový Bor Meteor Praha - Nový Bor team comparision Meteor Praha - Nový Bor h2h stats
Břeclav 12:30 Sokol Tasovice Břeclav - Sokol Tasovice team comparision Břeclav - Sokol Tasovice h2h stats
Zenit Čáslav 13:00 Pěnčín-Turnov Zenit Čáslav - Pěnčín-Turnov team comparision Zenit Čáslav - Pěnčín-Turnov h2h stats
Denmark - Superliga
Hobro 10:00 Nordsjælland Hobro - Nordsjælland team comparision Hobro - Nordsjælland h2h stats
Lyngby 12:00 OB Lyngby - OB team comparision Lyngby - OB h2h stats
FC Helsingør 14:00 Brøndby FC Helsingør - Brøndby team comparision FC Helsingør - Brøndby h2h stats
København 16:00 AGF København - AGF team comparision København - AGF h2h stats
Denmark - 1st Division
Esbjerg 12:30 Fremad Amager Esbjerg - Fremad Amager team comparision Esbjerg - Fremad Amager h2h stats
Vejle 12:30 Viborg Vejle - Viborg team comparision Vejle - Viborg h2h stats
Brabrand 12:30 Vendsyssel Brabrand - Vendsyssel team comparision Brabrand - Vendsyssel h2h stats
Skive 12:30 HB Køge Skive - HB Køge team comparision Skive - HB Køge h2h stats
Roskilde 12:30 Fredericia Roskilde - Fredericia team comparision Roskilde - Fredericia h2h stats
Thisted 12:30 Nykøbing Thisted - Nykøbing team comparision Thisted - Nykøbing h2h stats
Denmark - Denmark Series
Vatanspor 11:00 Lystrup Vatanspor - Lystrup team comparision Vatanspor - Lystrup h2h stats
Ecuador - Primera A
LDU Quito 16:30 Delfin LDU Quito - Delfin team comparision LDU Quito - Delfin h2h stats
Independiente del Valle 16:30 Fuerza Amarilla Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla team comparision Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla h2h stats
El Nacional 17:00 Barcelona El Nacional - Barcelona team comparision El Nacional - Barcelona h2h stats
Deportivo Cuenca 18:45 Macará Deportivo Cuenca - Macará team comparision Deportivo Cuenca - Macará h2h stats
Emelec 21:00 Universidad Católica Emelec - Universidad Católica team comparision Emelec - Universidad Católica h2h stats
River Plate 21:00 Clan Juvenil River Plate - Clan Juvenil team comparision River Plate - Clan Juvenil h2h stats
Ecuador - Primera B
América de Quito 14:30 Mushuc Runa América de Quito - Mushuc Runa team comparision América de Quito - Mushuc Runa h2h stats
El Salvador - Primera Division
Firpo 01:00 Chalatenango Firpo - Chalatenango team comparision Firpo - Chalatenango h2h stats
FAS 21:00 Águila FAS - Águila team comparision FAS - Águila h2h stats
Santa Tecla 22:00 Audaz Santa Tecla - Audaz team comparision Santa Tecla - Audaz h2h stats
Isidro Metapán 23:00 Alianza Isidro Metapán - Alianza team comparision Isidro Metapán - Alianza h2h stats
England - Championship
Ipswich Town 11:00 Norwich City Ipswich Town - Norwich City team comparision Ipswich Town - Norwich City h2h stats
England - FA Vase
FC Romania 12:00 Eynesbury Rovers FC Romania - Eynesbury Rovers team comparision FC Romania - Eynesbury Rovers h2h stats
Enfield 1893 14:00 Coggeshall Town Enfield 1893 - Coggeshall Town team comparision Enfield 1893 - Coggeshall Town h2h stats
Estonia - Esiliiga A
Elva 10:00 Tallinna Infonet II Elva - Tallinna Infonet II team comparision Elva - Tallinna Infonet II h2h stats
Maardu 10:00 Rakvere Tarvas Maardu - Rakvere Tarvas team comparision Maardu - Rakvere Tarvas h2h stats
Estonia - Esiliiga B
Vändra 10:00 Nõmme Kalju II Vändra - Nõmme Kalju II team comparision Vändra - Nõmme Kalju II h2h stats
K-Järve JK Järve 10:00 Tallinna Kalev II K-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna Kalev II team comparision K-Järve JK Järve - Tallinna Kalev II h2h stats
Paide II 10:00 Keila Paide II - Keila team comparision Paide II - Keila h2h stats
Luunja 13:00 Viimsi MRJK Luunja  - Viimsi MRJK  team comparision Luunja  - Viimsi MRJK  h2h stats
Estonia - II Liiga
Imavere Forss 09:00 Tabasalu Charma Imavere Forss - Tabasalu Charma team comparision Imavere Forss - Tabasalu Charma h2h stats
Viimsi JK II 09:00 Kuressaare II Viimsi JK II - Kuressaare II team comparision Viimsi JK II - Kuressaare II h2h stats
Saue JK 09:00 Tõrva Saue JK - Tõrva team comparision Saue JK - Tõrva h2h stats
Nõmme United 09:00 Vaprus II Nõmme United - Vaprus II team comparision Nõmme United - Vaprus II h2h stats
Flora III 09:00 Ganvix Flora III - Ganvix team comparision Flora III - Ganvix h2h stats
Pärnu JK 11:00 Tulevik II Pärnu JK - Tulevik II team comparision Pärnu JK - Tulevik II h2h stats
Noorus-96 12:00 TJK Legion Noorus-96 - TJK Legion team comparision Noorus-96 - TJK Legion h2h stats
Levadia III 12:00 Ararat Levadia III - Ararat team comparision Levadia III - Ararat h2h stats
Narva United 12:00 K-Järve JK Järve II Narva United - K-Järve JK Järve II team comparision Narva United - K-Järve JK Järve II h2h stats
Maardu United 12:00 Võru Maardu United - Võru team comparision Maardu United - Võru h2h stats
Tartu Santos II 12:00 JK Piraaja Tartu Santos II - JK Piraaja team comparision Tartu Santos II - JK Piraaja h2h stats
Tallinna Dünamo 12:00 Ajax Lasnamäe Tallinna Dünamo - Ajax Lasnamäe team comparision Tallinna Dünamo - Ajax Lasnamäe h2h stats
Merkuur 12:00 Maardu II Merkuur - Maardu II team comparision Merkuur - Maardu II h2h stats
France - CFA 2
Metz II 13:00 Nancy II Metz II - Nancy II team comparision Metz II - Nancy II h2h stats
FYR Macedonia - First League
Rabotnički 12:30 Pelister Rabotnički - Pelister team comparision Rabotnički - Pelister h2h stats
Sileks 12:30 Renova Sileks - Renova team comparision Sileks - Renova h2h stats
Skopje 12:30 Akademija Pandev Skopje - Akademija Pandev team comparision Skopje - Akademija Pandev h2h stats
Shkendija 12:30 Shkupi Shkendija - Shkupi team comparision Shkendija - Shkupi h2h stats
Pobeda Junior 12:30 Vardar Pobeda Junior  - Vardar team comparision Pobeda Junior  - Vardar h2h stats
FYR Macedonia - Second League
Vlazrimi Kičevo 12:30 Teteks Vlazrimi Kičevo - Teteks team comparision Vlazrimi Kičevo - Teteks h2h stats
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
Dinamo Batumi 15:00 Chikhura Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura team comparision Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura h2h stats
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Kaiserslautern 11:30 MSV Duisburg Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg team comparision Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg h2h stats
Nürnberg 11:30 Dynamo Dresden Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden team comparision Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden h2h stats
Erzgebirge Aue 11:30 Jahn Regensburg Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg team comparision Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg h2h stats
Germany - 3. Liga
Zwickau 12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena team comparision Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena h2h stats
Germany - Regionalliga
Hamburger SV II 11:00 VfB Oldenburg Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg team comparision Hamburger SV II - VfB Oldenburg h2h stats
Viktoria Berlin 11:30 Altglienicke Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke team comparision Viktoria Berlin - Altglienicke h2h stats
Union Fürstenwalde 11:30 Energie Cottbus Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus team comparision Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus h2h stats
Lokomotive Leipzig 11:30 Auerbach Lokomotive Leipzig - Auerbach team comparision Lokomotive Leipzig - Auerbach h2h stats
BFC Dynamo 11:30 Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig team comparision BFC Dynamo - Chemie Leipzig h2h stats
Babelsberg 11:30 Budissa Bautzen Babelsberg - Budissa Bautzen team comparision Babelsberg - Budissa Bautzen h2h stats
Wolfsburg II 12:00 Altona 93 Wolfsburg II - Altona 93 team comparision Wolfsburg II - Altona 93 h2h stats
St. Pauli II 12:00 LSK Hansa St. Pauli II - LSK Hansa team comparision St. Pauli II - LSK Hansa h2h stats
Wormatia Worms 12:00 Ulm Wormatia Worms - Ulm team comparision Wormatia Worms - Ulm h2h stats
Waldhof Mannheim 12:00 Kickers Offenbach Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach team comparision Waldhof Mannheim - Kickers Offenbach h2h stats
Borussia Hildesheim 13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Borussia Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt team comparision Borussia Hildesheim - Eintracht Norderstedt h2h stats
1860 München 13:00 Bayern München II 1860 München - Bayern München II team comparision 1860 München - Bayern München II h2h stats
Alemannia Aachen 15:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen team comparision Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen h2h stats
Germany - Oberliga
Geestemünde 09:00 Leher TS Geestemünde - Leher TS team comparision Geestemünde - Leher TS h2h stats
TSV Buchholz 12:00 Vorwärts-Wacker 04 TSV Buchholz - Vorwärts-Wacker 04 team comparision TSV Buchholz - Vorwärts-Wacker 04 h2h stats
Hansa Rostock II 12:00 Victoria Seelow Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow team comparision Hansa Rostock II - Victoria Seelow h2h stats
Grün-Weiß Brieselang 12:00 Anker Wismar Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Anker Wismar team comparision Grün-Weiß Brieselang - Anker Wismar h2h stats
Altlüdersdorf 12:00 FC Frankfurt Altlüdersdorf - FC Frankfurt team comparision Altlüdersdorf - FC Frankfurt h2h stats
CFC Hertha 12:00 Strausberg CFC Hertha - Strausberg team comparision CFC Hertha - Strausberg h2h stats
Eichede 12:00 Union Neumünster Eichede - Union Neumünster team comparision Eichede - Union Neumünster h2h stats
Holstein Kiel II 12:00 Todesfelde Holstein Kiel II - Todesfelde team comparision Holstein Kiel II - Todesfelde h2h stats
Merseburg 12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II Merseburg - Carl Zeiss Jena II team comparision Merseburg - Carl Zeiss Jena II h2h stats
Wismut Gera 12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt team comparision Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt h2h stats
DJK Bamberg 12:00 Ammerthal DJK Bamberg - Ammerthal team comparision DJK Bamberg - Ammerthal h2h stats
Hertha Zehlendorf 12:00 Mecklenburg Schwerin Hertha Zehlendorf - Mecklenburg Schwerin team comparision Hertha Zehlendorf - Mecklenburg Schwerin h2h stats
Eintracht Northeim 12:00 Heeslinger SC Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC team comparision Eintracht Northeim - Heeslinger SC h2h stats
TSV Lägerdorf 12:00 Dornbreite Lübeck TSV Lägerdorf - Dornbreite Lübeck team comparision TSV Lägerdorf - Dornbreite Lübeck h2h stats
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 12:00 Hamburger SV III Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III team comparision Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - Hamburger SV III h2h stats
TSV Sasel 13:00 Victoria Hamburg TSV Sasel - Victoria Hamburg team comparision TSV Sasel - Victoria Hamburg h2h stats
Euskirchen 13:00 Pesch Euskirchen - Pesch team comparision Euskirchen - Pesch h2h stats
Borussia Freialdenhoven 13:00 TV Herkenrath Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath team comparision Borussia Freialdenhoven - TV Herkenrath h2h stats
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 13:00 VfL Vichttal Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Vichttal team comparision Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Vichttal h2h stats
Sulingen 13:00 Bersenbrück Sulingen - Bersenbrück team comparision Sulingen - Bersenbrück h2h stats
SV Breinig 13:00 SSV Merten SV Breinig - SSV Merten team comparision SV Breinig - SSV Merten h2h stats
Paderborn 07 II 13:00 Hassel Paderborn 07 II - Hassel team comparision Paderborn 07 II - Hassel h2h stats
Brünninghausen 13:00 Hammer SpVg Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg team comparision Brünninghausen - Hammer SpVg h2h stats
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 13:00 Cronenberger SC Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC team comparision Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Cronenberger SC h2h stats
Monheim 13:00 Düsseldorf-West Monheim - Düsseldorf-West team comparision Monheim - Düsseldorf-West h2h stats
Erlangen-Bruck 13:00 Eltersdorf Erlangen-Bruck - Eltersdorf team comparision Erlangen-Bruck - Eltersdorf h2h stats
Bergisch Gladbach 13:00 Hürth Bergisch Gladbach - Hürth team comparision Bergisch Gladbach - Hürth h2h stats
Gonsenheim 13:00 Idar-Oberstein Gonsenheim - Idar-Oberstein team comparision Gonsenheim - Idar-Oberstein h2h stats
TuS Haltern 13:00 Sprockhövel TuS Haltern - Sprockhövel team comparision TuS Haltern - Sprockhövel h2h stats
Germania Ratingen 13:00 Velbert Germania Ratingen - Velbert team comparision Germania Ratingen - Velbert h2h stats
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 13:00 TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf team comparision Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld - TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf h2h stats
SV 1919 Straelen 13:00 Speldorf SV 1919 Straelen - Speldorf team comparision SV 1919 Straelen - Speldorf h2h stats
FSV Vohwinkel 13:00 Schonnebeck FSV Vohwinkel - Schonnebeck team comparision FSV Vohwinkel - Schonnebeck h2h stats
Hilden 13:00 Homberg Hilden - Homberg team comparision Hilden - Homberg h2h stats
Spelle-Venhaus 13:00 SVG Göttingen Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen team comparision Spelle-Venhaus - SVG Göttingen h2h stats
TB Uphusen 13:00 Arminia Hannover TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover team comparision TB Uphusen - Arminia Hannover h2h stats
VfL Oldenburg 13:00 Wunstorf VfL Oldenburg - Wunstorf team comparision VfL Oldenburg - Wunstorf h2h stats
Rot Weiss Ahlen 13:00 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Ahlen - Schalke 04 II team comparision Rot Weiss Ahlen - Schalke 04 II h2h stats
Sportfreunde Siegen 13:00 Westfalia Herne Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne team comparision Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Herne h2h stats
Kaan-Marienborn Pstp Marl-Hüls Kaan-Marienborn - Marl-Hüls team comparision Kaan-Marienborn - Marl-Hüls h2h stats
Gütersloh 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund team comparision Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund h2h stats
Arminia Bielefeld II 13:00 Ennepetal Arminia Bielefeld II - Ennepetal team comparision Arminia Bielefeld II - Ennepetal h2h stats
FC Bocholt 13:00 SF Baumberg FC Bocholt - SF Baumberg team comparision FC Bocholt - SF Baumberg h2h stats
Düsseldorfer SC 13:30 Krefeld-Fischeln Düsseldorfer SC - Krefeld-Fischeln team comparision Düsseldorfer SC - Krefeld-Fischeln h2h stats
Hennef 05 13:30 Alfter Hennef 05 - Alfter team comparision Hennef 05 - Alfter h2h stats
Hilal Maroc Bergheim 13:30 Wesseling-Urfeld Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Wesseling-Urfeld team comparision Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Wesseling-Urfeld h2h stats
Ghana - Premier League
Hearts of Oak 15:00 Inter Allies Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies team comparision Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies h2h stats
Ashanti Gold 15:00 Aduana Stars Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars team comparision Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars h2h stats
WAFA 15:00 Medeama WAFA - Medeama team comparision WAFA - Medeama h2h stats
Liberty Professionals 15:00 Asante Kotoko Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko team comparision Liberty Professionals - Asante Kotoko h2h stats
Berekum Chelsea 15:00 Tema Youth Berekum Chelsea - Tema Youth team comparision Berekum Chelsea - Tema Youth h2h stats
Bechem United 15:00 Great Olympics Bechem United - Great Olympics team comparision Bechem United - Great Olympics h2h stats
Bolga AllStars 15:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Bolga AllStars - Ebusua Dwarfs team comparision Bolga AllStars - Ebusua Dwarfs h2h stats
Elmina Sharks 15:00 Wa All Stars Elmina Sharks - Wa All Stars team comparision Elmina Sharks - Wa All Stars h2h stats
Greece - Super League
Asteras Tripolis 13:00 Panionios Asteras Tripolis - Panionios team comparision Asteras Tripolis - Panionios h2h stats
Apollon Smirnis 15:15 Xanthi Apollon Smirnis - Xanthi team comparision Apollon Smirnis - Xanthi h2h stats
Platanias 15:15 Larissa Platanias - Larissa team comparision Platanias - Larissa h2h stats
Olympiakos Piraeus 17:30 PAOK Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK team comparision Olympiakos Piraeus - PAOK h2h stats
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
Panthiraikos 09:00 Tamyniakos Panthiraikos - Tamyniakos team comparision Panthiraikos - Tamyniakos h2h stats
Diagoras 10:30 Keratsini Diagoras - Keratsini team comparision Diagoras - Keratsini h2h stats
Thyella Diastavroseos 11:30 Aiolikos Thyella Diastavroseos - Aiolikos team comparision Thyella Diastavroseos - Aiolikos h2h stats
Ionikos 11:30 Ialisos Ionikos - Ialisos team comparision Ionikos - Ialisos h2h stats
Diagoras Agias Paraskevi 12:00 Ermionidas-Ermis Diagoras Agias Paraskevi - Ermionidas-Ermis team comparision Diagoras Agias Paraskevi - Ermionidas-Ermis h2h stats
OF Ierapetra 12:30 Fostiras OF Ierapetra - Fostiras team comparision OF Ierapetra - Fostiras h2h stats
Asteras Itea 13:00 Almyros Asteras Itea - Almyros team comparision Asteras Itea - Almyros h2h stats
Apollon Paralimniou 13:00 Doxa Proskyniton Apollon Paralimniou - Doxa Proskyniton team comparision Apollon Paralimniou - Doxa Proskyniton h2h stats
Almopos 13:00 Langadas Almopos - Langadas team comparision Almopos - Langadas h2h stats
Amaliadas / Panopoulou 13:00 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras Amaliadas / Panopoulou - Pylou AO Tsiklitiras team comparision Amaliadas / Panopoulou - Pylou AO Tsiklitiras h2h stats
Aris Palaiochori 13:00 Karitsa Aris Palaiochori - Karitsa team comparision Aris Palaiochori - Karitsa h2h stats
Agios Ierotheos 13:00 Palaiochora Agios Ierotheos - Palaiochora team comparision Agios Ierotheos - Palaiochora h2h stats
Asteras Vlachioti 13:00 Kalamata Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata team comparision Asteras Vlachioti - Kalamata h2h stats
Doxa Neo Sidirochori 13:00 Elpis Skoutari Doxa Neo Sidirochori - Elpis Skoutari team comparision Doxa Neo Sidirochori - Elpis Skoutari h2h stats
M. Alexandros Karperi 13:00 Orfeas Xanthi M. Alexandros Karperi - Orfeas Xanthi team comparision M. Alexandros Karperi - Orfeas Xanthi h2h stats
Aris Avato 13:00 Aetos Orfani Aris Avato - Aetos Orfani team comparision Aris Avato - Aetos Orfani h2h stats
Pallixouriakos 13:00 Paniliakos Pallixouriakos - Paniliakos team comparision Pallixouriakos - Paniliakos h2h stats
Amvrysseas 13:00 Achilleas Farsalon Amvrysseas - Achilleas Farsalon team comparision Amvrysseas - Achilleas Farsalon h2h stats
M. Alexandros Trikala 13:00 Philippos Alexandreia M. Alexandros Trikala - Philippos Alexandreia team comparision M. Alexandros Trikala - Philippos Alexandreia h2h stats
Lefkimmi 13:00 Panlefkadios Lefkimmi - Panlefkadios team comparision Lefkimmi - Panlefkadios h2h stats
Karagiannia 13:00 Makedonikos Foufas Karagiannia - Makedonikos Foufas team comparision Karagiannia - Makedonikos Foufas h2h stats
Ermis Amyntaio 13:00 Skoufas Kompoti Ermis Amyntaio - Skoufas Kompoti team comparision Ermis Amyntaio - Skoufas Kompoti h2h stats
Digenis Neochori 13:00 Velouchi Digenis Neochori - Velouchi team comparision Digenis Neochori - Velouchi h2h stats
AO Loutraki 13:00 Zevgolateio AO Loutraki - Zevgolateio team comparision AO Loutraki - Zevgolateio h2h stats
Opountios 13:00 Niki Volos Opountios - Niki Volos team comparision Opountios - Niki Volos h2h stats
Ethnikos Piraeus 13:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis Ethnikos Piraeus - Aspropyrgos Enosis team comparision Ethnikos Piraeus - Aspropyrgos Enosis h2h stats
Olympiakos Volos 13:00 Sellana Olympiakos Volos - Sellana team comparision Olympiakos Volos - Sellana h2h stats
Pierikos 13:00 Iraklis Pierikos - Iraklis team comparision Pierikos - Iraklis h2h stats
Naousa 13:00 Kilkisiakos Naousa - Kilkisiakos team comparision Naousa - Kilkisiakos h2h stats
Panargiakos Argos 13:00 Aittitos Spata Panargiakos Argos - Aittitos Spata team comparision Panargiakos Argos - Aittitos Spata h2h stats
Kavala 13:00 Didymoteicho Kavala - Didymoteicho team comparision Kavala - Didymoteicho h2h stats
Agrotikos Asteras 13:00 Edessaikos Agrotikos Asteras - Edessaikos team comparision Agrotikos Asteras - Edessaikos h2h stats
Atsalenios 13:00 Mylopotamos Atsalenios - Mylopotamos team comparision Atsalenios - Mylopotamos h2h stats
PAO Vardas 13:00 Zakynthos PAO Vardas - Zakynthos team comparision PAO Vardas - Zakynthos h2h stats
Doxa Kranoulas 13:00 Kastoria Doxa Kranoulas - Kastoria team comparision Doxa Kranoulas - Kastoria h2h stats
Pelopas Kiatou 13:00 Proodeftiki Pelopas Kiatou - Proodeftiki team comparision Pelopas Kiatou - Proodeftiki h2h stats
Chalkis 13:00 Ermis Kiveri Chalkis - Ermis Kiveri team comparision Chalkis - Ermis Kiveri h2h stats
Nestos Chrisoupolis 13:00 M.Alexandros Xiropotamos Nestos Chrisoupolis - M.Alexandros Xiropotamos team comparision Nestos Chrisoupolis - M.Alexandros Xiropotamos h2h stats
Makedonikos 13:00 Kardia Makedonikos - Kardia team comparision Makedonikos - Kardia h2h stats
Ermis Zoniana 13:00 Irodotos Ermis Zoniana - Irodotos team comparision Ermis Zoniana - Irodotos h2h stats
Diagoras Vrachneika 13:00 Leonidio Diagoras Vrachneika - Leonidio team comparision Diagoras Vrachneika - Leonidio h2h stats
Thesprotos 13:00 Ethnikos Filippiada Thesprotos - Ethnikos Filippiada team comparision Thesprotos - Ethnikos Filippiada h2h stats
Tilikratis 13:00 Asteras Parapotamos Tilikratis - Asteras Parapotamos team comparision Tilikratis - Asteras Parapotamos h2h stats
Ilisiakos 13:00 Egaleo Ilisiakos - Egaleo team comparision Ilisiakos - Egaleo h2h stats
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate 17:00 Xelajú Deportivo Sanarate - Xelajú team comparision Deportivo Sanarate - Xelajú h2h stats
Antigua GFC 17:30 Guastatoya Antigua GFC - Guastatoya team comparision Antigua GFC - Guastatoya h2h stats
Marquense 18:00 Municipal Marquense - Municipal team comparision Marquense - Municipal h2h stats
Cobán Imperial 20:00 Suchitepéquez Cobán Imperial - Suchitepéquez team comparision Cobán Imperial - Suchitepéquez h2h stats
Guatemala - Primera Division
Deportivo Reu 17:00 Barrilas Deportivo Reu - Barrilas team comparision Deportivo Reu - Barrilas h2h stats
Rosario 17:00 Deportivo Chiantla Rosario - Deportivo Chiantla team comparision Rosario - Deportivo Chiantla h2h stats
Sololá 17:00 Escuintla Sololá - Escuintla team comparision Sololá - Escuintla h2h stats
Nueva Concepción 18:00 Santa Lucía Cotz. Nueva Concepción - Santa Lucía Cotz. team comparision Nueva Concepción - Santa Lucía Cotz. h2h stats
Quirigua 21:00 Carchá Quirigua - Carchá team comparision Quirigua - Carchá h2h stats
Comunicaciones II 21:00 Mictlán Comunicaciones II - Mictlán team comparision Comunicaciones II - Mictlán h2h stats
Sansare 21:00 Mixco Sansare - Mixco team comparision Sansare - Mixco h2h stats
Deportivo Jocotán 21:30 Aurora Deportivo Jocotán - Aurora team comparision Deportivo Jocotán - Aurora h2h stats
Haiti - Championnat National
Capoise 00:00 Real du Cap Capoise - Real du Cap team comparision Capoise - Real du Cap h2h stats
Racing Club Haitien 00:00 Petit-Goâve Racing Club Haitien - Petit-Goâve team comparision Racing Club Haitien - Petit-Goâve h2h stats
Mirebalais 00:00 Racing des Gônaïves Mirebalais - Racing des Gônaïves team comparision Mirebalais - Racing des Gônaïves h2h stats
Eclair des Gonaïves 00:00 Don Bosco Eclair des Gonaïves - Don Bosco team comparision Eclair des Gonaïves - Don Bosco h2h stats
Juventus 00:00 Baltimore Juventus - Baltimore team comparision Juventus - Baltimore h2h stats
Sud-Est 00:00 Cavaly Sud-Est - Cavaly team comparision Sud-Est - Cavaly h2h stats
Honduras - Liga Nacional
Real Sociedad 20:00 Vida Real Sociedad - Vida team comparision Real Sociedad - Vida h2h stats
Juticalpa 20:00 Platense Juticalpa - Platense team comparision Juticalpa - Platense h2h stats
Olimpia 22:00 Real España Olimpia - Real España team comparision Olimpia - Real España h2h stats
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
Sun Hei 05:30 Tung Sing Sun Hei - Tung Sing team comparision Sun Hei - Tung Sing h2h stats
Wing Yee 05:30 Double Flower Wing Yee - Double Flower team comparision Wing Yee - Double Flower h2h stats
Tai Chung 05:30 Kwun Tong Tai Chung - Kwun Tong team comparision Tai Chung - Kwun Tong h2h stats
Eastern District 07:30 Wong Tai Sin Eastern District - Wong Tai Sin team comparision Eastern District - Wong Tai Sin h2h stats
Hoi King 07:30 South China Hoi King - South China team comparision Hoi King - South China h2h stats
Mutual 07:30 Shatin Mutual - Shatin team comparision Mutual - Shatin h2h stats
Hong Kong - Senior Shield
Southern District 06:30 Warriors Southern District - Warriors team comparision Southern District - Warriors h2h stats
Hungary - NB II
Vác 12:30 Gyirmót Vác - Gyirmót team comparision Vác - Gyirmót h2h stats
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 12:30 Szeged 2011 Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Szeged 2011 team comparision Mosonmagyaróvári TE - Szeged 2011 h2h stats
Cegléd 12:30 Budafoki MTE Cegléd - Budafoki MTE team comparision Cegléd - Budafoki MTE h2h stats
Zalaegerszegi TE 13:00 Soroksár SC Zalaegerszegi TE - Soroksár SC team comparision Zalaegerszegi TE - Soroksár SC h2h stats
Győri ETO 15:00 Kazincbarcika Győri ETO - Kazincbarcika team comparision Győri ETO - Kazincbarcika h2h stats
Békéscsaba 15:00 Szolnoki MÁV Békéscsaba - Szolnoki MÁV team comparision Békéscsaba - Szolnoki MÁV h2h stats
Siófok 15:00 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Siófok - Nyíregyháza Spartacus team comparision Siófok - Nyíregyháza Spartacus h2h stats
Soproni VSE 15:00 MTK Soproni VSE - MTK team comparision Soproni VSE - MTK h2h stats
Csákvári TK 15:00 Budaörs Csákvári TK - Budaörs team comparision Csákvári TK - Budaörs h2h stats
Hungary - NB III
BKV Előre 12:30 Videoton II BKV Előre - Videoton II team comparision BKV Előre - Videoton II h2h stats
MTK II 12:30 Diósgyőr II MTK II - Diósgyőr II team comparision MTK II - Diósgyőr II h2h stats
Paksi SE II 12:30 Kozármisleny Paksi SE II - Kozármisleny team comparision Paksi SE II - Kozármisleny h2h stats
Hódmezővásárhely 12:30 Szekszárd Hódmezővásárhely - Szekszárd team comparision Hódmezővásárhely - Szekszárd h2h stats
Honvéd II 12:30 Tiszakecske Honvéd II - Tiszakecske team comparision Honvéd II - Tiszakecske h2h stats
Indonesia - ISL
Perseru Serui 06:30 Persipura Perseru Serui - Persipura team comparision Perseru Serui - Persipura h2h stats
Persela 08:00 Persib Persela - Persib team comparision Persela - Persib h2h stats
Persija 11:30 Semen Padang Persija - Semen Padang team comparision Persija - Semen Padang h2h stats
Iran - Azadegan League
Mes Rafsanjan 11:15 Mes Kerman Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman team comparision Mes Rafsanjan - Mes Kerman h2h stats
Saba Qom 11:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Saba Qom - Shahrdari Tabriz team comparision Saba Qom - Shahrdari Tabriz h2h stats
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
Hapoel Ashkelon 16:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva team comparision Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Petah Tikva h2h stats
Bnei Sakhnin 17:15 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa team comparision Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Haifa h2h stats
Israel - Liga Alef
MS Dimona 12:30 Agudat Sport Nordia MS Dimona - Agudat Sport Nordia team comparision MS Dimona - Agudat Sport Nordia h2h stats
Italy - Lega Pro
Renate 12:30 Südtirol Renate - Südtirol team comparision Renate - Südtirol h2h stats
Ravenna 12:30 AlbinoLeffe Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe team comparision Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe h2h stats
Carrarese 12:30 Arzachena Carrarese - Arzachena team comparision Carrarese - Arzachena h2h stats
Olbia 12:30 Cuneo Olbia - Cuneo team comparision Olbia - Cuneo h2h stats
Pro Piacenza 14:30 Prato Pro Piacenza - Prato team comparision Pro Piacenza - Prato h2h stats
FeralpiSalò 14:30 Gubbio FeralpiSalò - Gubbio team comparision FeralpiSalò - Gubbio h2h stats
Gavorrano 14:30 Lucchese Gavorrano - Lucchese team comparision Gavorrano - Lucchese h2h stats
Livorno 14:30 GIANA Erminio Livorno - GIANA Erminio team comparision Livorno - GIANA Erminio h2h stats
Monza 14:30 Arezzo Monza - Arezzo team comparision Monza - Arezzo h2h stats
Pordenone 16:30 Mestre Pordenone - Mestre team comparision Pordenone - Mestre h2h stats
Santarcangelo 16:30 Teramo Santarcangelo - Teramo team comparision Santarcangelo - Teramo h2h stats
Fano Pstp Modena Fano - Modena team comparision Fano - Modena h2h stats
Reggiana 16:30 Fermana Reggiana - Fermana team comparision Reggiana - Fermana h2h stats
Alessandria 18:30 Pisa Alessandria - Pisa team comparision Alessandria - Pisa h2h stats
Viterbese Castrense 18:30 Robur Siena Viterbese Castrense - Robur Siena team comparision Viterbese Castrense - Robur Siena h2h stats
Italy - Serie D
Messina 13:00 Troina Messina - Troina team comparision Messina - Troina h2h stats
Dro Calcio 13:00 Pontisola Dro Calcio - Pontisola team comparision Dro Calcio - Pontisola h2h stats
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 13:00 Trento Calcio 1921 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano - Trento Calcio 1921 team comparision Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano - Trento Calcio 1921 h2h stats
Castellazzo 13:00 Como Castellazzo - Como team comparision Castellazzo - Como h2h stats
Grumellese 13:00 Lumezzane Grumellese - Lumezzane team comparision Grumellese - Lumezzane h2h stats
Picerno 13:00 Sporting Fulgor Picerno - Sporting Fulgor team comparision Picerno - Sporting Fulgor h2h stats
Sammaurese 13:00 Rimini Sammaurese - Rimini team comparision Sammaurese - Rimini h2h stats
Valdinievole Montecatini 13:00 Scandicci Valdinievole Montecatini - Scandicci team comparision Valdinievole Montecatini - Scandicci h2h stats
Herculaneum 13:00 Acireale Herculaneum - Acireale team comparision Herculaneum - Acireale h2h stats
Crema 13:00 Virtus Bergamo Crema - Virtus Bergamo team comparision Crema - Virtus Bergamo h2h stats
Rezzato 13:00 Scanzorosciate Rezzato - Scanzorosciate team comparision Rezzato - Scanzorosciate h2h stats
Nerostellati Pratola 13:00 San Marino Calcio Nerostellati Pratola - San Marino Calcio team comparision Nerostellati Pratola - San Marino Calcio h2h stats
Ebolitana 13:00 Portici Ebolitana - Portici team comparision Ebolitana - Portici h2h stats
Tuttocuoio 13:00 Sasso Marconi Tuttocuoio - Sasso Marconi team comparision Tuttocuoio - Sasso Marconi h2h stats
Pro Patria 13:00 Caravaggio Pro Patria - Caravaggio team comparision Pro Patria - Caravaggio h2h stats
Varese 13:00 Caronnese Varese - Caronnese team comparision Varese - Caronnese h2h stats
Lecco 13:00 Bustese Roncalli Lecco - Bustese Roncalli team comparision Lecco - Bustese Roncalli h2h stats
Forlì 13:00 Castelvetro Forlì - Castelvetro team comparision Forlì - Castelvetro h2h stats
Vibonese 13:00 Gelbison Vibonese - Gelbison team comparision Vibonese - Gelbison h2h stats
Aversa Normanna 13:00 Rossoblu Potenza Aversa Normanna - Rossoblu Potenza team comparision Aversa Normanna - Rossoblu Potenza h2h stats
Savona 13:00 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Savona - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano team comparision Savona - Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano h2h stats
Darfo Boario 13:00 Pergolettese Darfo Boario - Pergolettese team comparision Darfo Boario - Pergolettese h2h stats
Lupa Roma 13:00 Tortolì Lupa Roma - Tortolì team comparision Lupa Roma - Tortolì h2h stats
Francavilla Calcio 13:00 L'Aquila Francavilla Calcio - L'Aquila team comparision Francavilla Calcio - L'Aquila h2h stats
Palazzolo ASD 13:00 Roccella Palazzolo ASD - Roccella team comparision Palazzolo ASD - Roccella h2h stats
Romanese 13:00 Ciserano Romanese - Ciserano team comparision Romanese - Ciserano h2h stats
Gravina 14:00 Nardò Gravina - Nardò team comparision Gravina - Nardò h2h stats
Jamaica - Premier League
Portmore United 20:30 Humble Lions Portmore United - Humble Lions team comparision Portmore United - Humble Lions h2h stats
Reno 20:30 UWI Reno - UWI team comparision Reno - UWI h2h stats
Cavalier 20:30 Tivoli Gardens Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens team comparision Cavalier - Tivoli Gardens h2h stats
Montego Bay United 23:30 Sandals South Coast Montego Bay United - Sandals South Coast team comparision Montego Bay United - Sandals South Coast h2h stats
Japan - J1 League
Urawa Reds 08:00 Gamba Osaka Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka team comparision Urawa Reds - Gamba Osaka h2h stats
Japan - J2 League
Avispa Fukuoka 05:00 JEF United Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United team comparision Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United h2h stats
Roasso Kumamoto 05:00 Tokushima Vortis Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis team comparision Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis h2h stats
Fagiano Okayama 05:00 ThespaKusatsu Gunma Fagiano Okayama - ThespaKusatsu Gunma team comparision Fagiano Okayama - ThespaKusatsu Gunma h2h stats
Zweigen Kanazawa 05:00 Kyoto Sanga Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga team comparision Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga h2h stats
Kamatamare Sanuki 05:00 Montedio Yamagata Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata team comparision Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata h2h stats
Japan - J3 League
Gainare Tottori 04:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka U23 team comparision Gainare Tottori - Gamba Osaka U23 h2h stats
Blaublitz Akita 04:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Blaublitz Akita - Giravanz Kitakyushu team comparision Blaublitz Akita - Giravanz Kitakyushu h2h stats
Kataller Toyama 04:00 Grulla Morioka Kataller Toyama - Grulla Morioka team comparision Kataller Toyama - Grulla Morioka h2h stats
Fukushima United 04:00 Tochigi Fukushima United - Tochigi team comparision Fukushima United - Tochigi h2h stats
Fujieda MYFC 04:00 Sagamihara Fujieda MYFC - Sagamihara team comparision Fujieda MYFC - Sagamihara h2h stats
Cerezo Osaka U23 05:00 YSCC Cerezo Osaka U23 - YSCC team comparision Cerezo Osaka U23 - YSCC h2h stats
Japan - Japan Football League
Honda Lock 04:00 Nara Club Honda Lock - Nara Club team comparision Honda Lock - Nara Club h2h stats
Vanraure Hachinohe 04:00 Reinmeer Aomori Vanraure Hachinohe - Reinmeer Aomori team comparision Vanraure Hachinohe - Reinmeer Aomori h2h stats
Osaka 04:00 Verspah Oita Osaka - Verspah Oita team comparision Osaka - Verspah Oita h2h stats
Veertien Kuwana 04:00 Urayasu Veertien Kuwana - Urayasu team comparision Veertien Kuwana - Urayasu h2h stats
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 04:00 Honda Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda team comparision Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Honda h2h stats
Sony Sendai 05:00 Imabari Sony Sendai - Imabari team comparision Sony Sendai - Imabari h2h stats
Maruyasu Okazaki 06:00 Tochigi Uva Maruyasu Okazaki - Tochigi Uva team comparision Maruyasu Okazaki - Tochigi Uva h2h stats
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Kaisar 09:00 Atyrau Kaisar - Atyrau team comparision Kaisar - Atyrau h2h stats
Ordabasy 09:00 Astana Ordabasy - Astana team comparision Ordabasy - Astana h2h stats
Tobol 10:00 Okzhetpes Tobol - Okzhetpes team comparision Tobol - Okzhetpes h2h stats
Kazakhstan - 1. Division
Ekibastuz 09:00 Sport Academy Kairat Ekibastuz - Sport Academy Kairat team comparision Ekibastuz - Sport Academy Kairat h2h stats
Zhetysu 09:00 Kyzyl-Zhar Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar team comparision Zhetysu - Kyzyl-Zhar h2h stats
Bulat-AMT 09:00 Maqtaaral Bulat-AMT - Maqtaaral team comparision Bulat-AMT - Maqtaaral h2h stats
Kaspyi 09:00 Baykonur Kaspyi - Baykonur team comparision Kaspyi - Baykonur h2h stats
Kenya - Premier League
Posta Rangers Pstp Mathare United Posta Rangers - Mathare United team comparision Posta Rangers - Mathare United h2h stats
Sofapaka 12:00 Western Stima Sofapaka - Western Stima team comparision Sofapaka - Western Stima h2h stats
Thika United 12:00 Mathare United Thika United - Mathare United team comparision Thika United - Mathare United h2h stats
Thika United Pstp Bandari Thika United - Bandari team comparision Thika United - Bandari h2h stats
Ulinzi Stars Pstp Tusker Ulinzi Stars - Tusker team comparision Ulinzi Stars - Tusker h2h stats
Muhoroni Youth 12:00 Homeboyz Muhoroni Youth - Homeboyz team comparision Muhoroni Youth - Homeboyz h2h stats
Nakumatt 12:00 Bandari Nakumatt - Bandari team comparision Nakumatt - Bandari h2h stats
Sofapaka Pstp Zoo Kericho Sofapaka - Zoo Kericho team comparision Sofapaka - Zoo Kericho h2h stats
Kenya - Super League
Nairobi Stima 11:00 Nakuru AllStars Nairobi Stima - Nakuru AllStars team comparision Nairobi Stima - Nakuru AllStars h2h stats
Wazito Pstp MOSCA Wazito - MOSCA team comparision Wazito - MOSCA h2h stats
Isibania 12:00 Kibera Black Stars Isibania - Kibera Black Stars team comparision Isibania - Kibera Black Stars h2h stats
Korea Republic - K League Classic
Ulsan 06:00 Jeju United Ulsan - Jeju United team comparision Ulsan - Jeju United h2h stats
Gangwon 06:00 Jeonbuk Motors Gangwon - Jeonbuk Motors team comparision Gangwon - Jeonbuk Motors h2h stats
Gwangju 06:00 Sangju Sangmu Gwangju - Sangju Sangmu team comparision Gwangju - Sangju Sangmu h2h stats
Korea Republic - K League Challenge
Seongnam 06:00 Daejeon Citizen Seongnam - Daejeon Citizen team comparision Seongnam - Daejeon Citizen h2h stats
Anyang 06:00 Busan I'Park Anyang - Busan I'Park team comparision Anyang - Busan I'Park h2h stats
Latvia - Virsliga
Jelgava 11:00 Metta / LU Jelgava - Metta / LU team comparision Jelgava - Metta / LU h2h stats
Caramba/Dinamo Rīga 13:00 Rīgas FS Caramba/Dinamo Rīga - Rīgas FS team comparision Caramba/Dinamo Rīga - Rīgas FS h2h stats
Liepāja 15:00 Ventspils Liepāja - Ventspils team comparision Liepāja - Ventspils h2h stats
Lebanon - Premier League
Al Akhaa Al Ahli 12:30 Al Islah Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Al Islah team comparision Al Akhaa Al Ahli - Al Islah h2h stats
Tadamon Sour 12:30 Tripoli Tadamon Sour - Tripoli team comparision Tadamon Sour - Tripoli h2h stats
Al Nejmeh 13:00 Safa Al Nejmeh - Safa team comparision Al Nejmeh - Safa h2h stats
Lesotho - Lesotho Premier League
Liphakoe 11:00 LCS Liphakoe - LCS team comparision Liphakoe - LCS h2h stats
Linare 13:00 Lioli Linare - Lioli team comparision Linare - Lioli h2h stats
LMPS 13:00 Majantja LMPS - Majantja team comparision LMPS - Majantja h2h stats
Sefotha-fotha 13:00 Matlama Sefotha-fotha - Matlama team comparision Sefotha-fotha - Matlama h2h stats
Libya - Premier League
Al Ahli Benghazi 13:00 Darnes Al Ahli Benghazi - Darnes team comparision Al Ahli Benghazi - Darnes h2h stats
Lithuania - A Lyga
Sūduva 11:00 Žalgiris Sūduva - Žalgiris team comparision Sūduva - Žalgiris h2h stats
Lietava 11:00 Atlantas Lietava - Atlantas team comparision Lietava - Atlantas h2h stats
Trakai 11:00 Spyris Kaunas Trakai - Spyris Kaunas team comparision Trakai - Spyris Kaunas h2h stats
Stumbras 11:00 Utenis Utena Stumbras - Utenis Utena team comparision Stumbras - Utenis Utena h2h stats
Luxembourg - National Division
Jeunesse d'Esch 14:00 Progrès Niedercorn Jeunesse d'Esch - Progrès Niedercorn team comparision Jeunesse d'Esch - Progrès Niedercorn h2h stats
F91 Dudelange 14:00 Fola Esch F91 Dudelange - Fola Esch team comparision F91 Dudelange - Fola Esch h2h stats
Differdange 03 14:00 UNA Strassen Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen team comparision Differdange 03 - UNA Strassen h2h stats
RM Hamm Benfica 14:00 Victoria Rosport RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport team comparision RM Hamm Benfica - Victoria Rosport h2h stats
Mondorf-les-Bains 14:00 Racing Mondorf-les-Bains - Racing team comparision Mondorf-les-Bains - Racing h2h stats
Esch 14:00 Pétange Esch - Pétange team comparision Esch - Pétange h2h stats
Rodange 14:00 Hostert Rodange - Hostert team comparision Rodange - Hostert h2h stats
Luxembourg - Promotion d'Honneur
Etzella Ettelbrück 14:00 Jeunesse Canach Etzella Ettelbrück - Jeunesse Canach team comparision Etzella Ettelbrück - Jeunesse Canach h2h stats
Grevenmacher 14:00 Swift Hesperange Grevenmacher - Swift Hesperange team comparision Grevenmacher - Swift Hesperange h2h stats
Wiltz 14:00 Erpeldange Wiltz - Erpeldange team comparision Wiltz - Erpeldange h2h stats
UN Käerjéng 14:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach UN Käerjéng - Blue Boys Muhlenbach team comparision UN Käerjéng - Blue Boys Muhlenbach h2h stats
Mamer 14:00 Union Mertert Mamer - Union Mertert team comparision Mamer - Union Mertert h2h stats
Sandweiler 14:00 Rumelange Sandweiler - Rumelange team comparision Sandweiler - Rumelange h2h stats
Union Kayl-Tétange 14:00 Norden Union Kayl-Tétange - Norden team comparision Union Kayl-Tétange - Norden h2h stats
Luxembourg - 1. Division
Bastendorf 13:00 Minerva Lintgen Bastendorf - Minerva Lintgen team comparision Bastendorf - Minerva Lintgen h2h stats
Mondercange 14:00 Sanem Mondercange - Sanem team comparision Mondercange - Sanem h2h stats
Berdenia Berbourg 14:00 Koeppchen Berdenia Berbourg - Koeppchen team comparision Berdenia Berbourg - Koeppchen h2h stats
Jeunesse Junglinster 14:00 Jeunesse Biwer Jeunesse Junglinster - Jeunesse Biwer team comparision Jeunesse Junglinster - Jeunesse Biwer h2h stats
Red Boys Aspelt 14:00 The Belval Belvaux Red Boys Aspelt - The Belval Belvaux team comparision Red Boys Aspelt - The Belval Belvaux h2h stats
Red Black Egalité 14:00 Schifflange Red Black Egalité - Schifflange team comparision Red Black Egalité - Schifflange h2h stats
Marisca Mersch 14:00 Wincrange Marisca Mersch - Wincrange team comparision Marisca Mersch - Wincrange h2h stats
Alisontia Steinsel 14:00 Blô-Weiss Medernach Alisontia Steinsel - Blô-Weiss Medernach team comparision Alisontia Steinsel - Blô-Weiss Medernach h2h stats
Orania Vianden 14:00 Atert Bissen Orania Vianden - Atert Bissen team comparision Orania Vianden - Atert Bissen h2h stats
Sporting Bertrange 14:00 Yellow Boys Weiler Sporting Bertrange - Yellow Boys Weiler team comparision Sporting Bertrange - Yellow Boys Weiler h2h stats
Lorentzweiler 14:00 Kehlen Lorentzweiler - Kehlen team comparision Lorentzweiler - Kehlen h2h stats
Steinfort 14:00 Boevange/Attert Steinfort - Boevange/Attert team comparision Steinfort - Boevange/Attert h2h stats
Luxembourg/Porto 16:00 Avenir Beggen Luxembourg/Porto - Avenir Beggen team comparision Luxembourg/Porto - Avenir Beggen h2h stats
Madagascar - Ligue des Champions
CNaPS Sport 00:00 COSFA CNaPS Sport - COSFA team comparision CNaPS Sport - COSFA h2h stats
Elgeco Plus 00:00 HZAM Amparafaravola Elgeco Plus  - HZAM Amparafaravola team comparision Elgeco Plus  - HZAM Amparafaravola h2h stats
Malawi - Super League
Big Bullets 12:30 Blue Eagles Big Bullets - Blue Eagles team comparision Big Bullets - Blue Eagles h2h stats
Moyale Barracks 12:30 Mighty Wanderers Moyale Barracks - Mighty Wanderers team comparision Moyale Barracks - Mighty Wanderers h2h stats
Red Lions 12:30 Silver Strikers Red Lions - Silver Strikers team comparision Red Lions - Silver Strikers h2h stats
MAFCO 12:30 Mzuzu MAFCO - Mzuzu team comparision MAFCO - Mzuzu h2h stats
Masters Security 12:30 Dwangwa United Masters Security - Dwangwa United team comparision Masters Security - Dwangwa United h2h stats
Malaysia - FAM League
Sime Darby 12:45 UKM FC Sime Darby - UKM FC team comparision Sime Darby - UKM FC h2h stats
Malta - Premier League
Mosta 13:00 Floriana Mosta - Floriana team comparision Mosta - Floriana h2h stats
Sliema Wanderers 15:15 Hibernians Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians team comparision Sliema Wanderers - Hibernians h2h stats
Malta - FA Trophy
Xewkija Tigers 12:00 Xghajra Tornados Xewkija Tigers - Xghajra Tornados team comparision Xewkija Tigers - Xghajra Tornados h2h stats
Marsa FC 13:00 Santa Lucia Marsa FC - Santa Lucia team comparision Marsa FC - Santa Lucia h2h stats
Zurrieq 13:00 Qrendi Zurrieq - Qrendi team comparision Zurrieq - Qrendi h2h stats
Gudja United 13:00 Rabat Ajax Gudja United - Rabat Ajax team comparision Gudja United - Rabat Ajax h2h stats
Attard 13:00 Kercem Ajax Attard - Kercem Ajax team comparision Attard - Kercem Ajax h2h stats
Victoria Hotspurs 14:00 Birzebbuga Victoria Hotspurs  - Birzebbuga team comparision Victoria Hotspurs  - Birzebbuga h2h stats
San Gwann 15:15 St. George's San Gwann - St. George's team comparision San Gwann - St. George's h2h stats
Mgarr United FC 15:15 Mqabba Mgarr United FC - Mqabba team comparision Mgarr United FC - Mqabba h2h stats
Pembroke Athleta 15:15 Pietà Hotspurs Pembroke Athleta - Pietà Hotspurs team comparision Pembroke Athleta - Pietà Hotspurs h2h stats
Mauritania - Premier League
Zem Zem 15:00 Ksar Zem Zem - Ksar team comparision Zem Zem - Ksar h2h stats
Nouadhibou 16:30 Teïssir d'Atar Nouadhibou - Teïssir d'Atar team comparision Nouadhibou - Teïssir d'Atar h2h stats
ASC Police 17:00 Deuz ASC Police - Deuz team comparision ASC Police - Deuz h2h stats
Mexico - Liga MX
62’ Tigres UANL 1 - 0 Toluca Tigres UANL - Toluca team comparision Tigres UANL - Toluca h2h stats
56’ Pachuca 1 - 0 Puebla Pachuca - Puebla team comparision Pachuca - Puebla h2h stats
América 02:00 Necaxa América - Necaxa team comparision América - Necaxa h2h stats
Pumas UNAM 17:00 Monterrey Pumas UNAM - Monterrey team comparision Pumas UNAM - Monterrey h2h stats
Mexico - Ascenso MX
62’ UAEM Potros 0 - 0 Atlético San Luis UAEM Potros - Atlético San Luis team comparision UAEM Potros - Atlético San Luis h2h stats
62’ Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 0 Murciélagos Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos team comparision Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Murciélagos h2h stats
Tampico Madero 01:00 Atlante Tampico Madero - Atlante team comparision Tampico Madero - Atlante h2h stats
FC Juárez 01:00 Cimarrones de Sonora FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora team comparision FC Juárez - Cimarrones de Sonora h2h stats
Dorados 02:00 Coras de Tepic Dorados - Coras de Tepic team comparision Dorados - Coras de Tepic h2h stats
Universidad Guadalajara 17:00 Altamira Universidad Guadalajara - Altamira team comparision Universidad Guadalajara - Altamira h2h stats
Mexico - Segunda División
Mineros de Zacatecas II 00:00 Deportivo Cafessa Mineros de Zacatecas II - Deportivo Cafessa team comparision Mineros de Zacatecas II - Deportivo Cafessa h2h stats
Pacific 00:00 León II Pacific - León II team comparision Pacific - León II h2h stats
Reboceros La Piedad 01:00 Pachuca II Reboceros La Piedad - Pachuca II team comparision Reboceros La Piedad - Pachuca II h2h stats
Celaya II 17:00 Calor de San Pedro Celaya II - Calor de San Pedro team comparision Celaya II - Calor de San Pedro h2h stats
Satélites 17:00 Yalmakan Satélites - Yalmakan team comparision Satélites - Yalmakan h2h stats
Cuatetes de Acapulco 22:00 Zitacuaro Cuatetes de Acapulco - Zitacuaro team comparision Cuatetes de Acapulco - Zitacuaro h2h stats
Atlético Saltillo 23:00 Sahuayo Atlético Saltillo - Sahuayo team comparision Atlético Saltillo - Sahuayo h2h stats
Moldova - Divizia Națională
Dinamo-Auto 12:00 Sheriff Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff team comparision Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff h2h stats
Montenegro - First League
Mladost 11:00 Budućnost Mladost - Budućnost team comparision Mladost - Budućnost h2h stats
Montenegro - Second League
Jedinstvo 11:30 Čelik Jedinstvo - Čelik team comparision Jedinstvo - Čelik h2h stats
Bokelj 11:30 Otrant Bokelj - Otrant team comparision Bokelj - Otrant h2h stats
Mornar 11:30 Lovćen Mornar - Lovćen team comparision Mornar - Lovćen h2h stats
Berane 11:30 Mladost Lješkopolje Berane - Mladost Lješkopolje team comparision Berane - Mladost Lješkopolje h2h stats
Cetinje 11:30 Jezero Cetinje - Jezero team comparision Cetinje - Jezero h2h stats
Igalo 11:30 Ibar Igalo - Ibar team comparision Igalo - Ibar h2h stats
Morocco - Botola Pro
Racing de Casablanca 14:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra Racing de Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khénifra team comparision Racing de Casablanca - Chabab Atlas Khénifra h2h stats
Khouribga 16:00 Olympic Safi Khouribga - Olympic Safi team comparision Khouribga - Olympic Safi h2h stats
Morocco - Botola 2
JSM Laâyoune 14:00 Mouloudia Oujda JSM Laâyoune - Mouloudia Oujda team comparision JSM Laâyoune - Mouloudia Oujda h2h stats
Wydad Fès 14:00 Olympique Dcheïra Wydad Fès - Olympique Dcheïra team comparision Wydad Fès - Olympique Dcheïra h2h stats
USM Oujda 14:00 USK Sidi Kacem USM Oujda - USK Sidi Kacem team comparision USM Oujda - USK Sidi Kacem h2h stats
Myanmar - National League
Yangon United Canc Nay Pyi Taw Yangon United - Nay Pyi Taw team comparision Yangon United - Nay Pyi Taw h2h stats
Hantharwady United 09:00 Southern Myanmar Hantharwady United - Southern Myanmar team comparision Hantharwady United - Southern Myanmar h2h stats
Ayeyawady United 09:00 Zwekapin United Ayeyawady United - Zwekapin United team comparision Ayeyawady United - Zwekapin United h2h stats
Rakhine United 09:00 Magwe Rakhine United - Magwe team comparision Rakhine United - Magwe h2h stats
Yadanarbon 09:30 KBZ Yadanarbon - KBZ team comparision Yadanarbon - KBZ h2h stats
Namibia - Premier League
Mighty Gunners 11:00 Eleven Arrows Mighty Gunners - Eleven Arrows team comparision Mighty Gunners - Eleven Arrows h2h stats
Tigers 13:00 UNAM Tigers - UNAM team comparision Tigers - UNAM h2h stats
Chief Santos 13:00 Black Africa Chief Santos - Black Africa team comparision Chief Santos - Black Africa h2h stats
Rundu Chiefs 13:00 Blue Waters Rundu Chiefs - Blue Waters team comparision Rundu Chiefs - Blue Waters h2h stats
Young Chiefs 13:00 Young Africans Young Chiefs - Young Africans team comparision Young Chiefs - Young Africans h2h stats
Life Fighters 13:00 African Stars Life Fighters - African Stars team comparision Life Fighters - African Stars h2h stats
Tura Magic 15:00 Citizens Tura Magic - Citizens team comparision Tura Magic - Citizens h2h stats
Orlando Pirates 17:00 Civics Orlando Pirates - Civics team comparision Orlando Pirates - Civics h2h stats
Netherlands - Topklasse
ADO '20 12:00 Be Quick 1887 ADO '20 - Be Quick 1887 team comparision ADO '20 - Be Quick 1887 h2h stats
JVC Cuijk 12:00 OFC Oostzaan JVC Cuijk - OFC Oostzaan team comparision JVC Cuijk - OFC Oostzaan h2h stats
Quick '20 12:00 EVV Quick '20 - EVV team comparision Quick '20 - EVV h2h stats
HV & CV Quick 12:00 Westlandia HV & CV Quick - Westlandia team comparision HV & CV Quick - Westlandia h2h stats
HSC '21 12:30 USV Hercules HSC '21 - USV Hercules team comparision HSC '21 - USV Hercules h2h stats
Blauw Geel '38 12:30 De Meern (Zon) Blauw Geel '38 - De Meern (Zon) team comparision Blauw Geel '38 - De Meern (Zon) h2h stats
Dongen 12:30 OJC Rosmalen Dongen - OJC Rosmalen team comparision Dongen - OJC Rosmalen h2h stats
De Graafschap U23 12:30 HBS De Graafschap U23 - HBS team comparision De Graafschap U23 - HBS h2h stats
Vitesse U23 12:30 UNA Vitesse U23 - UNA team comparision Vitesse U23 - UNA h2h stats
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse
VV Heerenveen 11:30 De Bataven VV Heerenveen - De Bataven team comparision VV Heerenveen - De Bataven h2h stats
Gemert 12:00 Woezik Gemert - Woezik team comparision Gemert - Woezik h2h stats
SDO 12:00 DHC Delft SDO - DHC Delft team comparision SDO - DHC Delft h2h stats
Silvolde 12:00 SWZ Silvolde - SWZ team comparision Silvolde - SWZ h2h stats
Purmersteijn 12:00 Achilles '29 U23 Purmersteijn - Achilles '29 U23 team comparision Purmersteijn - Achilles '29 U23 h2h stats
Alphense Boys 12:00 Leonidas Alphense Boys - Leonidas team comparision Alphense Boys - Leonidas h2h stats
Juliana '31 12:00 Den Bosch U23 Juliana '31 - Den Bosch U23 team comparision Juliana '31 - Den Bosch U23 h2h stats
MSC 12:00 SJC Noordwijk MSC - SJC Noordwijk team comparision MSC - SJC Noordwijk h2h stats
RKHVV 12:00 Achilles 1894 RKHVV - Achilles 1894 team comparision RKHVV - Achilles 1894 h2h stats
BVC '12 12:00 Halsteren BVC '12 - Halsteren team comparision BVC '12 - Halsteren h2h stats
RKAVV Leidschendam 12:30 HVV Hollandia RKAVV Leidschendam - HVV Hollandia team comparision RKAVV Leidschendam - HVV Hollandia h2h stats
OSS '20 12:30 UDI '19 OSS '20 - UDI '19 team comparision OSS '20 - UDI '19 h2h stats
EHC Hoensbroek 12:30 IFC EHC Hoensbroek - IFC team comparision EHC Hoensbroek - IFC h2h stats
GOES 12:30 Groene Ster GOES - Groene Ster team comparision GOES - Groene Ster h2h stats
RKSV Nuenen 12:30 Meerssen RKSV Nuenen - Meerssen team comparision RKSV Nuenen - Meerssen h2h stats
Baronie 12:30 Vlissingen Baronie - Vlissingen team comparision Baronie - Vlissingen h2h stats
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse
BWO 12:00 Schalkhaar BWO - Schalkhaar team comparision BWO - Schalkhaar h2h stats
Quick 1888 12:00 LONGA '30 Quick 1888 - LONGA '30 team comparision Quick 1888 - LONGA '30 h2h stats
Uitgeest 12:00 Zeeburgia Uitgeest - Zeeburgia team comparision Uitgeest - Zeeburgia h2h stats
DVV Delft 12:00 Hoogland DVV Delft - Hoogland team comparision DVV Delft - Hoogland h2h stats
FC Olympia 12:00 Boshuizen FC Olympia - Boshuizen team comparision FC Olympia - Boshuizen h2h stats
Fortuna Wormerveer 12:00 AGB Fortuna Wormerveer - AGB team comparision Fortuna Wormerveer - AGB h2h stats
Winterswijk 12:00 Rigtersbleek Winterswijk - Rigtersbleek team comparision Winterswijk - Rigtersbleek h2h stats
RKZVC 12:00 Heino RKZVC - Heino team comparision RKZVC - Heino h2h stats
Assendelft 12:00 DEM Assendelft - DEM team comparision Assendelft - DEM h2h stats
Legmeervogels 12:00 Hillegom Legmeervogels - Hillegom team comparision Legmeervogels - Hillegom h2h stats
Hoofddorp 12:00 AFC '34 Hoofddorp - AFC '34 team comparision Hoofddorp - AFC '34 h2h stats
LSVV 12:00 RKVV Velsen LSVV - RKVV Velsen team comparision LSVV - RKVV Velsen h2h stats
BMT 12:00 Poortugaal BMT - Poortugaal team comparision BMT - Poortugaal h2h stats
De Zweef 12:00 SC NEC De Zweef - SC NEC team comparision De Zweef - SC NEC h2h stats
Nieuwerkerk 12:00 Den Hoorn Nieuwerkerk - Den Hoorn team comparision Nieuwerkerk - Den Hoorn h2h stats
VELO Canc Kocatepe VELO - Kocatepe team comparision VELO - Kocatepe h2h stats
ROHDA Raalte 12:00 Tubantia ROHDA Raalte - Tubantia team comparision ROHDA Raalte - Tubantia h2h stats
Stevo 12:00 Bemmel Stevo - Bemmel team comparision Stevo - Bemmel h2h stats
Alverna 12:30 Oirschot Vooruit Alverna - Oirschot Vooruit team comparision Alverna - Oirschot Vooruit h2h stats
RKSV Bekkerveld 12:30 ZSV RKSV Bekkerveld - ZSV team comparision RKSV Bekkerveld - ZSV h2h stats
Venray 12:30 Chevremont Venray - Chevremont team comparision Venray - Chevremont h2h stats
TOP Oss Amateurs 12:30 Rood-Wit Willebrord TOP Oss Amateurs - Rood-Wit Willebrord team comparision TOP Oss Amateurs - Rood-Wit Willebrord h2h stats
Geldrop 12:30 Minor Geldrop - Minor team comparision Geldrop - Minor h2h stats
Spartaan'20 12:30 VOC Spartaan'20 - VOC team comparision Spartaan'20 - VOC h2h stats
Venlosche Boys 12:30 De Valk Venlosche Boys - De Valk team comparision Venlosche Boys - De Valk h2h stats
GVV Unitas 12:30 RVC '33 GVV Unitas - RVC '33 team comparision GVV Unitas - RVC '33 h2h stats
't Zand 12:30 Brabantia 't Zand - Brabantia team comparision 't Zand - Brabantia h2h stats
RKVV Best Vooruit 12:30 Gestel RKVV Best Vooruit - Gestel team comparision RKVV Best Vooruit - Gestel h2h stats
Wilhelmina 08 12:30 FC Hoensbroek Wilhelmina 08 - FC Hoensbroek team comparision Wilhelmina 08 - FC Hoensbroek h2h stats
Nemelaer 12:30 HVCH Nemelaer - HVCH team comparision Nemelaer - HVCH h2h stats
Wittenhorst 12:30 Susteren Wittenhorst - Susteren team comparision Wittenhorst - Susteren h2h stats
DOSKO 12:30 Tilburg DOSKO - Tilburg team comparision DOSKO - Tilburg h2h stats
DESO 12:30 AWC DESO - AWC team comparision DESO - AWC h2h stats
Deurne 12:30 Schaesberg Deurne - Schaesberg team comparision Deurne - Schaesberg h2h stats
New Zealand - Premiership
Team Wellington 01:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC team comparision Team Wellington - Eastern Suburbs AFC h2h stats
Southern United 01:00 Auckland City Southern United - Auckland City team comparision Southern United - Auckland City h2h stats
Nicaragua - Primera Division
Diriangén 01:00 Chinandega Diriangén - Chinandega team comparision Diriangén - Chinandega h2h stats
Real Estelí 01:00 Walter Ferreti Real Estelí - Walter Ferreti team comparision Real Estelí - Walter Ferreti h2h stats
Real Madriz 17:00 UNAN Managua Real Madriz - UNAN Managua team comparision Real Madriz - UNAN Managua h2h stats
Deportivo Ocotal 21:00 Juventus Managua Deportivo Ocotal - Juventus Managua team comparision Deportivo Ocotal - Juventus Managua h2h stats
San Francisco 21:00 Managua San Francisco - Managua team comparision San Francisco - Managua h2h stats
Norway - Eliteserien
Stabæk 16:00 Tromsø Stabæk - Tromsø team comparision Stabæk - Tromsø h2h stats
Molde 16:00 Haugesund Molde - Haugesund team comparision Molde - Haugesund h2h stats
Viking 16:00 Vålerenga Viking - Vålerenga team comparision Viking - Vålerenga h2h stats
Sogndal 16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 team comparision Sogndal - Sarpsborg 08 h2h stats
Sandefjord 16:00 Strømsgodset Sandefjord - Strømsgodset team comparision Sandefjord - Strømsgodset h2h stats
Brann 18:00 Rosenborg Brann - Rosenborg team comparision Brann - Rosenborg h2h stats
Norway - 1. Division
Åsane 11:00 Tromsdalen Åsane - Tromsdalen team comparision Åsane - Tromsdalen h2h stats
Strømmen 11:00 Ullensaker / Kisa Strømmen - Ullensaker / Kisa team comparision Strømmen - Ullensaker / Kisa h2h stats
Elverum 11:00 Sandnes Ulf Elverum - Sandnes Ulf team comparision Elverum - Sandnes Ulf h2h stats
Jerv 11:00 Bodø / Glimt Jerv - Bodø / Glimt team comparision Jerv - Bodø / Glimt h2h stats
Kongsvinger 16:00 Mjøndalen Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen team comparision Kongsvinger - Mjøndalen h2h stats
Levanger 16:00 Florø Levanger - Florø team comparision Levanger - Florø h2h stats
Oman - Professional League
Al Shabab 12:55 Mrbat Al Shabab - Mrbat team comparision Al Shabab - Mrbat h2h stats
Al Nahda 14:15 Dhufar Al Nahda - Dhufar team comparision Al Nahda - Dhufar h2h stats
Oman FC 15:15 Fanja Oman FC - Fanja team comparision Oman FC - Fanja h2h stats
Al-Mudhaibi 16:00 Al Oruba Al-Mudhaibi - Al Oruba team comparision Al-Mudhaibi - Al Oruba h2h stats
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso
Centenario 00:00 Azuero Centenario - Azuero team comparision Centenario - Azuero h2h stats
San Martín 23:00 SUNTRACS San Martín - SUNTRACS team comparision San Martín - SUNTRACS h2h stats
Paraguay - Division Profesional
Sol de América 21:00 Sportivo Trinidense Sol de América - Sportivo Trinidense team comparision Sol de América - Sportivo Trinidense h2h stats
Olimpia 23:10 Sportivo Luqueño Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño team comparision Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño h2h stats
Peru - Primera División
32’ Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Unión Comercio Alianza Lima - Unión Comercio team comparision Alianza Lima - Unión Comercio h2h stats
Philippines - PFL
Voltes 08:00 Aguilas Voltes - Aguilas team comparision Voltes - Aguilas h2h stats
Poland - Ekstraklasa
Arka Gdynia 13:30 Jagiellonia Białystok Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok team comparision Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok h2h stats
Wisła Kraków 16:00 Legia Warszawa Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa team comparision Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa h2h stats
Poland - I Liga
Puszcza Niepołomice 13:00 Olimpia Grudziądz Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz team comparision Puszcza Niepołomice - Olimpia Grudziądz h2h stats
Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15:00 Stomil Olsztyn Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn team comparision Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn h2h stats
Katowice 15:45 Ruch Chorzów Katowice - Ruch Chorzów team comparision Katowice - Ruch Chorzów h2h stats
Poland - II Liga
Znicz Pruszków 10:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg team comparision Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg h2h stats
Bełchatów 15:00 Kluczbork Bełchatów - Kluczbork team comparision Bełchatów - Kluczbork h2h stats
Poland - III Liga
Pogoń Szczecin II 09:00 Energetyk Gryfino Pogoń Szczecin II - Energetyk Gryfino team comparision Pogoń Szczecin II - Energetyk Gryfino h2h stats
Miedź Legnica II 11:00 Piast Żmigród Miedź Legnica II - Piast Żmigród team comparision Miedź Legnica II - Piast Żmigród h2h stats
Razem Daleszyce 13:00 Trzebinia Siersza Razem Daleszyce - Trzebinia Siersza team comparision Razem Daleszyce - Trzebinia Siersza h2h stats
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Arouca 10:15 Gil Vicente Arouca - Gil Vicente team comparision Arouca - Gil Vicente h2h stats
Benfica II 14:00 União Madeira Benfica II - União Madeira team comparision Benfica II - União Madeira h2h stats
Santa Clara 15:00 Vitória Guimarães II Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães II team comparision Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães II h2h stats
Porto II 15:00 Varzim Porto II - Varzim team comparision Porto II - Varzim h2h stats
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Guadalupe 12:30 Coruchense Guadalupe  - Coruchense team comparision Guadalupe  - Coruchense h2h stats
Ideal 13:00 Armacenenses Ideal - Armacenenses team comparision Ideal - Armacenenses h2h stats
União de Leiria 14:00 Sertanense União de Leiria - Sertanense team comparision União de Leiria - Sertanense h2h stats
Pedras Salgadas 14:00 Minas de Argozelo Pedras Salgadas - Minas de Argozelo team comparision Pedras Salgadas - Minas de Argozelo h2h stats
Mortágua 14:00 RD Agueda Mortágua  - RD Agueda team comparision Mortágua  - RD Agueda h2h stats
Alcanenense 14:00 Sacavenense Alcanenense - Sacavenense team comparision Alcanenense - Sacavenense h2h stats
Pêro Pinheiro 14:00 Sintrense Pêro Pinheiro - Sintrense team comparision Pêro Pinheiro - Sintrense h2h stats
AD Nogueirense 14:00 Benfica Castelo Branco AD Nogueirense - Benfica Castelo Branco team comparision AD Nogueirense - Benfica Castelo Branco h2h stats
Águias do Moradal 14:00 Marinhense Águias do Moradal - Marinhense team comparision Águias do Moradal - Marinhense h2h stats
Felgueiras 1932 14:00 Trofense Felgueiras 1932 - Trofense team comparision Felgueiras 1932 - Trofense h2h stats
Lusitano FCV 14:00 Sourense Lusitano FCV - Sourense team comparision Lusitano FCV - Sourense h2h stats
Ferreira de Aves 14:00 Marítimo II Ferreira de Aves - Marítimo II team comparision Ferreira de Aves - Marítimo II h2h stats
Oleiros 14:00 AD Fornos Algodres Oleiros - AD Fornos Algodres team comparision Oleiros - AD Fornos Algodres h2h stats
Aliança de Gandra 14:00 Cesarense Aliança de Gandra - Cesarense team comparision Aliança de Gandra - Cesarense h2h stats
Atlético Arcos 14:00 Câmara de Lobos Atlético Arcos - Câmara de Lobos team comparision Atlético Arcos - Câmara de Lobos h2h stats
Moncarapachense 14:00 Operário Moncarapachense - Operário team comparision Moncarapachense - Operário h2h stats
AR São Martinho 14:00 Mirandela AR São Martinho - Mirandela team comparision AR São Martinho - Mirandela h2h stats
Gafanha 14:00 Anadia Gafanha - Anadia team comparision Gafanha - Anadia h2h stats
Loures 14:00 Torreense Loures - Torreense team comparision Loures - Torreense h2h stats
Coimbrões 14:00 Amarante Coimbrões - Amarante team comparision Coimbrões - Amarante h2h stats