Livescores

Primera División Spain Primera División
20:00 Getafe - Deportivo Alavés
Bundesliga Germany Bundesliga
19:30 Hoffenheim - Bayern München
Ligue 1 France Ligue 1
19:45 Lille - Amiens SC
Eredivisie Netherlands Eredivisie
19:00 Vitesse - Excelsior
Primeira Liga Portugal Primeira Liga
18:45 Nacional - Sporting Braga
19:00 Chaves - Porto
21:15 Vitória Guimarães - Benfica
Süper Lig Turkey Süper Lig
17:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş
Pro League Belgium Pro League
19:30 Sint-Truiden - Genk
CAF Champions League Africa CAF Champions League
13:00 ES Tunis - Platinum
16:00 Orlando Pirates - Horoya
16:00 Ismaily - Club Africain
19:00 JS Saoura - Al Ahly
Ligue 1 Algeria Ligue 1
14:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger
15:00 MO Béjaïa - MC Oran
16:45 Paradou - ES Sétif
A-League Australia A-League
08:50 20' Western Sydney Wanderers 0 - 1 Adelaide United
Premier League Bangladesh Premier League
09:30 Abahani - NoFeL Sporting Club
12:30 Sheikh Jamal - Bashundhara Kings
Second Division Belgium Second Division
19:30 Mechelen - SV Roeselare
Primera División Costa Rica Primera División
02:00 FT Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Carmelita (3-0)
Championship England Championship
19:45 Norwich City - Birmingham City
Premier League International Cup Europe Premier League International Cup
19:00 Norwich City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23
Suomen Cup Finland Suomen Cup
16:30 Ilves - KuPS
Ligue 2 France Ligue 2
19:00 Auxerre - Orléans
19:00 Béziers - Troyes
19:00 Châteauroux - Valenciennes
19:00 Lorient - Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00 Metz - Clermont
19:00 Sochaux - Ajaccio
National France National
19:00 Villefranche - Chambly
19:00 Le Mans - Dunkerque
19:00 Tours - Marignane Gignac
19:00 Pau - Avranches
19:00 Rodez - Sannois-St-Gratien
19:00 Boulogne - Lyon-Duchère
19:00 Concarneau - Drancy
19:00 Quevilly - Cholet
I-League India I-League
11:30 East Bengal - Arrows
14:00 Chennai City - Aizawl
Serie B Italy Serie B
20:00 Palermo - Salernitana
Premier League Malta Premier League
17:00 Birkirkara - Pietà Hotspurs
18:00 Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United
19:15 Sliema Wanderers - Floriana
Eerste Divisie Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC
19:00 Volendam - Eindhoven
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Ajax II
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City
19:00 Den Bosch - Oss
19:00 NEC - Telstar
19:00 Helmond Sport - Cambuur
19:00 AZ U23 - Dordrecht
19:00 Twente - Utrecht U23
Premiership Northern Ireland Premiership
20:00 Ards - Coleraine
Stars Cup Qatar Stars Cup
13:25 Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyath
15:50 Al Gharafa - Al Ahli
Scottish Cup Scotland Scottish Cup
19:45 Cowdenbeath - Rangers
Sudamericano U20 South America Sudamericano U20
20:10 Ecuador U20 - Paraguay U20
22:30 Uruguay U20 - Peru U20
1. Lig Turkey 1. Lig
16:00 Adana Demirspor - Karabükspor
Friendlies Women World Friendlies Women
17:00 Italy - Chile