Livescores

UEFA Champions League Europe UEFA Champions League
19:00 Napoli - Liverpool
19:00 Salzburg - Genk
16:55 Internazionale - Slavia Praha
19:00 Borussia Dortmund - Barcelona
16:55 Olympique Lyonnais - Zenit
19:00 Benfica - RB Leipzig
19:00 Chelsea - Valencia
19:00 Ajax - Lille
Primera División Argentina Primera División
00:10 FT Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atlético Tucumán (1-0)
Prim B Nacional Argentina Prim B Nacional
00:10 FT Tigre 1 - 1 Deportivo Santamarina
Premier League Armenia Premier League
12:00 Lori - Banants
12:15 Alashkert - Yerevan
13:30 Gandzasar - Pyunik
AFC Champions League Asia AFC Champions League
10:30 Urawa Reds - Shanghai SIPG
17:00 Al Hilal - Al Ittihad
FFA Cup Australia FFA Cup
09:30 Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets
09:30 Hume City - Central Coast Mariners
Serie B Brazil Serie B
22:15 Vila Nova - Botafogo SP
Primera B Colombia Primera B
01:00 FT Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Bogotá
Primera A Ecuador Primera A
00:15 FT 1 El Nacional 1 - 2 Técnico Universitario (1-1)
League One England League One
18:45 Bristol Rovers - Gillingham
18:45 Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon
18:45 Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town
18:45 Portsmouth - Burton Albion
18:45 Rochdale - Lincoln City
18:45 Shrewsbury Town - Southend United
18:45 Sunderland - Rotherham United
18:45 Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United
18:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley
19:00 Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United
League Two England League Two
18:45 Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers
18:45 Cheltenham Town - Bradford City
18:45 Crawley Town - Plymouth Argyle
18:45 Exeter City - Port Vale
18:45 Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra
18:45 Macclesfield Town - Newport County
18:45 Mansfield Town - Cambridge United
18:45 Morecambe - Walsall
18:45 Salford City - Grimsby Town
18:45 Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic
18:45 Stevenage - Northampton Town
18:45 Swindon Town - Colchester United
National League England National League
18:45 Barnet - Aldershot Town
Meistriliiga Estonia Meistriliiga
14:45 Tulevik - Nõmme Kalju
16:30 Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare
UEFA Youth League Europe UEFA Youth League
12:00 Napoli U19 - Liverpool U19
13:00 Salzburg U19 - Genk U19
12:00 Internazionale U19 - Slavia Praha U19
14:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 - Barcelona U19
13:00 Olympique Lyon U19 - Zenit St. Petersburg U19
14:00 Benfica U19 - RB Leipzig U19
12:00 Chelsea U19 - Valencia U19
12:00 Ajax U19 - Lille U19
Regionalliga Germany Regionalliga
15:45 Saarbrücken 1 - 0 Hoffenheim II (1-0)
K League Challenge Korea Republic K League Challenge
10:00 Daejeon Citizen - Busan I'Park
10:00 Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam Dragons
8 Cup South Africa 8 Cup
17:30 Highlands Park - Polokwane City
Segunda División Spain Segunda División
17:00 Almería - Girona
17:00 Málaga - Rayo Vallecano
17:00 Racing Santander - Mirandés
19:00 Alcorcón - Cádiz
Superettan Sweden Superettan
17:00 Degerfors - Mjällby
NWSL USA NWSL
23:30 North Carolina Courage - Houston Dash