Statistics
Menu

Austria 1. Liga

1. Liga Results

05.07.2020 Amstetten 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Amstetten-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
05.07.2020 Austria Wien II 1 - 0 Grazer AK
  • Austria Wien II-Grazer AK match result and lineups
04.07.2020 Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 0 Juniors OÖ
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
04.07.2020 Dornbirn 0 - 3 Lafnitz
  • Dornbirn-Lafnitz match result and lineups
03.07.2020 Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 1 Ried
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Ried match result and lineups
03.07.2020 Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 3 SV Horn II
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-SV Horn II match result and lineups
03.07.2020 Liefering 4 - 2 Austria Lustenau
  • Liefering-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
28.06.2020 Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Lafnitz 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Lafnitz-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Juniors OÖ 1 - 3 Amstetten
  • Juniors OÖ-Amstetten match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 Austria Wien II
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Liefering 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
  • Liefering-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
27.06.2020 Grazer AK 1 - 1 Dornbirn
  • Grazer AK-Dornbirn match result and lineups
26.06.2020 Ried 1 - 3 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Ried-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
26.06.2020 Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 SV Horn II
  • Austria Lustenau-SV Horn II match result and lineups
24.06.2020 Amstetten 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
  • Amstetten-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
24.06.2020 Austria Wien II 1 - 4 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Austria Wien II-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
24.06.2020 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4 Liefering
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Liefering match result and lineups
23.06.2020 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
23.06.2020 Juniors OÖ 3 - 2 Ried
  • Juniors OÖ-Ried match result and lineups
23.06.2020 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 2 Grazer AK
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Grazer AK match result and lineups
23.06.2020 SV Horn II 3 - 2 Lafnitz
  • SV Horn II-Lafnitz match result and lineups
23.06.2020 Dornbirn 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Dornbirn-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
21.06.2020 Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 0 Amstetten
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Amstetten match result and lineups
20.06.2020 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 2 Juniors OÖ
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Austria Lustenau-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Ried 1 - 3 Austria Wien II
  • Ried-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Kapfenberger SV 3 - 1 SV Horn II
  • Kapfenberger SV-SV Horn II match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Liefering 5 - 1 Dornbirn
  • Liefering-Dornbirn match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Lafnitz 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Lafnitz-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
19.06.2020 Grazer AK 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Grazer AK-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
14.06.2020 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Lafnitz
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Lafnitz match result and lineups
14.06.2020 Austria Wien II 2 - 0 Liefering
  • Austria Wien II-Liefering match result and lineups
14.06.2020 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
14.06.2020 Ried 5 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
  • Ried-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
14.06.2020 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 1 Austria Lustenau
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
13.06.2020 SV Horn II 1 - 2 Amstetten
  • SV Horn II-Amstetten match result and lineups
13.06.2020 Juniors OÖ 1 - 0 Grazer AK
  • Juniors OÖ-Grazer AK match result and lineups
13.06.2020 Dornbirn 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Dornbirn-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
11.06.2020 Liefering 3 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Liefering-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
11.06.2020 Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
10.06.2020 Austria Lustenau 2 - 2 Juniors OÖ
  • Austria Lustenau-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
10.06.2020 Kapfenberger SV 0 - 1 Dornbirn
  • Kapfenberger SV-Dornbirn match result and lineups
10.06.2020 Amstetten 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Amstetten-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
10.06.2020 Lafnitz 0 - 0 Austria Wien II
  • Lafnitz-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
10.06.2020 Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 2 SV Horn II
  • Vorwärts Steyr-SV Horn II match result and lineups
10.06.2020 Grazer AK 4 - 2 Ried
  • Grazer AK-Ried match result and lineups
07.06.2020 Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
06.06.2020 Grazer AK 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau
  • Grazer AK-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
06.06.2020 Juniors OÖ 2 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Juniors OÖ-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
05.06.2020 Ried 3 - 1 Lafnitz
  • Ried-Lafnitz match result and lineups
05.06.2020 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
05.06.2020 Austria Wien II 3 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Austria Wien II-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
05.06.2020 SV Horn II 1 - 1 Liefering
  • SV Horn II-Liefering match result and lineups
05.06.2020 Dornbirn 0 - 4 Amstetten
  • Dornbirn-Amstetten match result and lineups
10.03.2020 Kapfenberger SV 2 - 2 Juniors OÖ
  • Kapfenberger SV-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Amstetten 1 - 2 Ried
  • Amstetten-Ried match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Austria Lustenau 2 - 3 Austria Wien II
  • Austria Lustenau-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Dornbirn
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Dornbirn match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Liefering 4 - 1 Lafnitz
  • Liefering-Lafnitz match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
06.03.2020 SV Horn II 4 - 2 Grazer AK
  • SV Horn II-Grazer AK match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Dornbirn 0 - 4 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Dornbirn-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Liefering 3 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Liefering-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 Grazer AK
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Grazer AK match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Lafnitz 0 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
  • Lafnitz-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Ried 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
  • Ried-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 3 SV Horn II
  • Floridsdorfer AC-SV Horn II match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Austria Wien II 3 - 0 Amstetten
  • Austria Wien II-Amstetten match result and lineups
28.02.2020 Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 Juniors OÖ
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
23.02.2020 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
23.02.2020 Grazer AK 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Grazer AK-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Austria Lustenau 4 - 1 Dornbirn
  • Austria Lustenau-Dornbirn match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Kapfenberger SV 1 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Kapfenberger SV-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Juniors OÖ 1 - 2 Lafnitz
  • Juniors OÖ-Lafnitz match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Ried
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Ried match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Amstetten 1 - 1 Liefering
  • Amstetten-Liefering match result and lineups
21.02.2020 SV Horn II 2 - 2 Austria Wien II
  • SV Horn II-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Liefering 5 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Liefering-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Dornbirn 0 - 5 Ried
  • Dornbirn-Ried match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 1 SV Horn II
  • Wacker Innsbruck-SV Horn II match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 Juniors OÖ
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Amstetten 3 - 3 Grazer AK
  • Amstetten-Grazer AK match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Austria Wien II-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Lafnitz 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau
  • Lafnitz-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Ried 4 - 0 Dornbirn
  • Ried-Dornbirn match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 Lafnitz
  • Austria Lustenau-Lafnitz match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Juniors OÖ 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Juniors OÖ-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Kapfenberger SV 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Kapfenberger SV-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 4 Liefering
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Liefering match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Austria Wien II
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
22.11.2019 SV Horn II 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
  • SV Horn II-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Grazer AK 2 - 2 Amstetten
  • Grazer AK-Amstetten match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Lafnitz 1 - 1 Grazer AK
  • Lafnitz-Grazer AK match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Liefering 1 - 3 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Liefering-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Dornbirn 2 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Dornbirn-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 Ried
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Ried match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Amstetten 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
  • Amstetten-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
08.11.2019 Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
  • Austria Wien II-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
08.11.2019 SV Horn II 1 - 3 Juniors OÖ
  • SV Horn II-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Austria Lustenau 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Austria Lustenau-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Austria Wien II 0 - 1 Dornbirn
  • Austria Wien II-Dornbirn match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Ried 3 - 1 SV Horn II
  • Ried-SV Horn II match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Kapfenberger SV 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Kapfenberger SV-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 5 Lafnitz
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Lafnitz match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Amstetten
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Amstetten match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Liefering 0 - 4 Juniors OÖ
  • Liefering-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 2 Grazer AK
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Grazer AK match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
26.10.2019 SV Horn II 1 - 1 Dornbirn
  • SV Horn II-Dornbirn match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Juniors OÖ 2 - 4 Austria Wien II
  • Juniors OÖ-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 3 Ried
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Ried match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
  • Austria Lustenau-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Amstetten 2 - 2 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Amstetten-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Lafnitz 1 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Lafnitz-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Grazer AK 1 - 1 Liefering
  • Grazer AK-Liefering match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Kapfenberger SV 2 - 0 Grazer AK
  • Kapfenberger SV-Grazer AK match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Dornbirn 2 - 2 Juniors OÖ
  • Dornbirn-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Liefering 0 - 1 Ried
  • Liefering-Ried match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 3 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 0 SV Horn II
  • Austria Klagenfurt-SV Horn II match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Amstetten 1 - 1 Lafnitz
  • Amstetten-Lafnitz match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Austria Wien II 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Austria Wien II-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
18.10.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 1 Austria Lustenau
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Austria Lustenau 3 - 2 Liefering
  • Austria Lustenau-Liefering match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Lafnitz 1 - 1 Dornbirn
  • Lafnitz-Dornbirn match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Grazer AK 2 - 3 Austria Wien II
  • Grazer AK-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Ried 1 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Ried-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 2 Amstetten
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Amstetten match result and lineups
04.10.2019 SV Horn II 2 - 4 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • SV Horn II-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Juniors OÖ 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Juniors OÖ-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Blau-Weiß Linz 2 - 3 Ried
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Ried match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 3 Lafnitz
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Lafnitz match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Dornbirn 3 - 1 Grazer AK
  • Dornbirn-Grazer AK match result and lineups
27.09.2019 Kapfenberger SV 0 - 2 Liefering
  • Kapfenberger SV-Liefering match result and lineups
27.09.2019 Amstetten 1 - 2 Juniors OÖ
  • Amstetten-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
27.09.2019 Austria Wien II 4 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Austria Wien II-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
27.09.2019 SV Horn II 2 - 4 Austria Lustenau
  • SV Horn II-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 Austria Wien II
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 3 Dornbirn
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Dornbirn match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Liefering 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Liefering-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Ried 3 - 1 Juniors OÖ
  • Ried-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Austria Lustenau-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Kapfenberger SV 1 - 1 Amstetten
  • Kapfenberger SV-Amstetten match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Lafnitz 2 - 3 SV Horn II
  • Lafnitz-SV Horn II match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Grazer AK 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Grazer AK-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Juniors OÖ 0 - 5 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Juniors OÖ-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Dornbirn 2 - 2 Liefering
  • Dornbirn-Liefering match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 Grazer AK
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Grazer AK match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 3 Austria Lustenau
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 1 Lafnitz
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Lafnitz match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Austria Wien II 0 - 0 Ried
  • Austria Wien II-Ried match result and lineups
13.09.2019 SV Horn II 5 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
  • SV Horn II-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Amstetten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Amstetten-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Austria Lustenau-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 3 - 2 Dornbirn
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Dornbirn match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Kapfenberger SV 2 - 3 Ried
  • Kapfenberger SV-Ried match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Amstetten 2 - 4 SV Horn II
  • Amstetten-SV Horn II match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Liefering 2 - 1 Austria Wien II
  • Liefering-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Lafnitz 0 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Lafnitz-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
30.08.2019 Grazer AK 2 - 1 Juniors OÖ
  • Grazer AK-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Dornbirn 6 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
  • Dornbirn-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 Amstetten
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Amstetten match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Ried 1 - 2 Grazer AK
  • Ried-Grazer AK match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Juniors OÖ 8 - 5 Austria Lustenau
  • Juniors OÖ-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 Liefering
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Liefering match result and lineups
23.08.2019 Austria Wien II 2 - 3 Lafnitz
  • Austria Wien II-Lafnitz match result and lineups
23.08.2019 SV Horn II 1 - 4 Vorwärts Steyr
  • SV Horn II-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Austria Lustenau 0 - 2 Grazer AK
  • Austria Lustenau-Grazer AK match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 Juniors OÖ
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Kapfenberger SV 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Kapfenberger SV-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Blau-Weiß Linz 4 - 3 Austria Wien II
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Amstetten 0 - 2 Dornbirn
  • Amstetten-Dornbirn match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Liefering 3 - 2 SV Horn II
  • Liefering-SV Horn II match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Lafnitz 0 - 1 Ried
  • Lafnitz-Ried match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Ried 4 - 1 Amstetten
  • Ried-Amstetten match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Juniors OÖ 1 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
  • Juniors OÖ-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau
  • Austria Wien II-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Lafnitz 2 - 0 Liefering
  • Lafnitz-Liefering match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 1 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Dornbirn 0 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Dornbirn-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
09.08.2019 Grazer AK 0 - 0 SV Horn II
  • Grazer AK-SV Horn II match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 4 Liefering
  • Austria Klagenfurt-Liefering match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 Dornbirn
  • Wacker Innsbruck-Dornbirn match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Grazer AK 2 - 0 Blau-Weiß Linz
  • Grazer AK-Blau-Weiß Linz match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Austria Lustenau 1 - 1 Ried
  • Austria Lustenau-Ried match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Kapfenberger SV 1 - 2 Lafnitz
  • Kapfenberger SV-Lafnitz match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Juniors OÖ 3 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
  • Juniors OÖ-Vorwärts Steyr match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Amstetten 3 - 2 Austria Wien II
  • Amstetten-Austria Wien II match result and lineups
02.08.2019 SV Horn II 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
  • SV Horn II-Floridsdorfer AC match result and lineups
28.07.2019 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Grazer AK
  • Floridsdorfer AC-Grazer AK match result and lineups
26.07.2019 Ried 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
  • Ried-Austria Klagenfurt match result and lineups
26.07.2019 Blau-Weiß Linz 1 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
  • Blau-Weiß Linz-Kapfenberger SV match result and lineups
26.07.2019 Liefering 2 - 3 Amstetten
  • Liefering-Amstetten match result and lineups
26.07.2019 Austria Wien II 1 - 5 SV Horn II
  • Austria Wien II-SV Horn II match result and lineups
26.07.2019 Lafnitz 0 - 0 Juniors OÖ
  • Lafnitz-Juniors OÖ match result and lineups
26.07.2019 Vorwärts Steyr 2 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
  • Vorwärts Steyr-Wacker Innsbruck match result and lineups
26.07.2019 Dornbirn 1 - 3 Austria Lustenau
  • Dornbirn-Austria Lustenau match result and lineups