Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Streaks
Regionalliga: Mitte STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
3 | WSPG Wels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Gurten | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
5 | LASK Juniors | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
7 | Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
8 | St. Anna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9 | Weiz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12 | Allerheiligen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
14 | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
15 | Ried II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | WSPG Wels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Gurten | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | LASK Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
8 | St. Anna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Weiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
10 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
11 | ASK Klagenfurt | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Allerheiligen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
13 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
14 | Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15 | Ried II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
3 | WSPG Wels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
5 | LASK Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
7 | Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
8 | St. Anna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
9 | Weiz | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
10 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
11 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Allerheiligen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
13 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
14 | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
15 | Ried II | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
16 | Wolfsberger AC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |