Statistics
Menu

Cyprus 2. Division

2. Division Results

Relegation Round
08.03.2020 Alki Oroklini 2 - 1 Akritas
  • Alki Oroklini-Akritas match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 0 Digenis Morphou
  • Omonia Aradippou-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Digenis Ypsonas 2 - 1 Omonia Psevda
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
07.03.2020 AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Xylotympou
  • AE Zakakiou-Xylotympou match result and lineups
Promotion Round
07.03.2020 Karmiotissa 4 - 1 Onisilos
  • Karmiotissa-Onisilos match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Ayia Napa 0 - 0 ASIL Lysi
  • Ayia Napa-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Anagennisi Deryneia 5 - 1 Othellos
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Othellos match result and lineups
06.03.2020 Aris 1 - 0 Ermis
  • Aris-Ermis match result and lineups
Relegation Round
01.03.2020 Digenis Morphou 2 - 1 Alki Oroklini
  • Digenis Morphou-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Omonia Psevda 2 - 3 Omonia Aradippou
  • Omonia Psevda-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Akritas 3 - 1 Xylotympou
  • Akritas-Xylotympou match result and lineups
Promotion Round
29.02.2020 Ayia Napa 1 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Ayia Napa-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Onisilos 1 - 2 Othellos
  • Onisilos-Othellos match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Ermis 2 - 3 Karmiotissa
  • Ermis-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
28.02.2020 ASIL Lysi 0 - 1 Aris
  • ASIL Lysi-Aris match result and lineups
Relegation Round
28.02.2020 Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 0 AE Zakakiou
  • Digenis Ypsonas-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Omonia Aradippou 4 - 2 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Omonia Aradippou-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Xylotympou 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou
  • Xylotympou-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
22.02.2020 AE Zakakiou 1 - 0 Akritas
  • AE Zakakiou-Akritas match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Alki Oroklini 3 - 0 Omonia Psevda
  • Alki Oroklini-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
Promotion Round
22.02.2020 Othellos 4 - 4 Ermis
  • Othellos-Ermis match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 2 Onisilos
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Onisilos match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Karmiotissa 2 - 1 ASIL Lysi
  • Karmiotissa-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
21.02.2020 Aris 0 - 0 Ayia Napa
  • Aris-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
Relegation Round
16.02.2020 Digenis Ypsonas 1 - 5 Alki Oroklini
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 0 AE Zakakiou
  • Omonia Aradippou-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
15.02.2020 Digenis Morphou 2 - 0 Akritas
  • Digenis Morphou-Akritas match result and lineups
15.02.2020 Omonia Psevda 1 - 2 Xylotympou
  • Omonia Psevda-Xylotympou match result and lineups
Promotion Round
15.02.2020 Ayia Napa 2 - 1 Karmiotissa
  • Ayia Napa-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
15.02.2020 Aris 4 - 2 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Aris-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
15.02.2020 Ermis 1 - 0 Onisilos
  • Ermis-Onisilos match result and lineups
14.02.2020 ASIL Lysi 1 - 0 Othellos
  • ASIL Lysi-Othellos match result and lineups
Relegation Round
08.02.2020 Alki Oroklini 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
  • Alki Oroklini-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Xylotympou 1 - 0 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Xylotympou-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Akritas 2 - 1 Omonia Psevda
  • Akritas-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
08.02.2020 AE Zakakiou 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou
  • AE Zakakiou-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
Promotion Round
08.02.2020 Karmiotissa 2 - 0 Aris
  • Karmiotissa-Aris match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Othellos 0 - 1 Ayia Napa
  • Othellos-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 1 Ermis
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Ermis match result and lineups
07.02.2020 Onisilos 1 - 1 ASIL Lysi
  • Onisilos-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
Relegation Round
01.02.2020 Omonia Psevda 1 - 2 Digenis Morphou
  • Omonia Psevda-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 0 Akritas
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Akritas match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 1 Xylotympou
  • Omonia Aradippou-Xylotympou match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Alki Oroklini 0 - 1 AE Zakakiou
  • Alki Oroklini-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
Promotion Round
01.02.2020 ASIL Lysi 0 - 1 Ermis
  • ASIL Lysi-Ermis match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Ayia Napa 0 - 1 Onisilos
  • Ayia Napa-Onisilos match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Aris 1 - 0 Othellos
  • Aris-Othellos match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Karmiotissa 3 - 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Karmiotissa-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
Group B
26.01.2020 Xylotympou 0 - 0 Onisilos
  • Xylotympou-Onisilos match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Anagennisi Deryneia 2 - 0 Othellos
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Othellos match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Digenis Morphou 1 - 0 Akritas
  • Digenis Morphou-Akritas match result and lineups
Group A
26.01.2020 ASIL Lysi 2 - 1 Alki Oroklini
  • ASIL Lysi-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
Group B
25.01.2020 AE Zakakiou 1 - 3 Ermis
  • AE Zakakiou-Ermis match result and lineups
Group A
25.01.2020 Omonia Aradippou 3 - 1 Omonia Psevda
  • Omonia Aradippou-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
25.01.2020 Karmiotissa 3 - 1 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Karmiotissa-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
25.01.2020 Ayia Napa 1 - 0 Aris
  • Ayia Napa-Aris match result and lineups
15.01.2020 Ayia Napa 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
  • Ayia Napa-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Digenis Ypsonas 2 - 1 ASIL Lysi
  • Digenis Ypsonas-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Aris 3 - 0 Karmiotissa
  • Aris-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
Group B
11.01.2020 Onisilos 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou
  • Onisilos-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Ermis 2 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Ermis-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Akritas 3 - 1 AE Zakakiou
  • Akritas-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
Group A
11.01.2020 Omonia Psevda 1 - 2 Ayia Napa
  • Omonia Psevda-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Alki Oroklini 0 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
  • Alki Oroklini-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
Group B
10.01.2020 Othellos 4 - 1 Xylotympou
  • Othellos-Xylotympou match result and lineups
Group A
08.01.2020 Ayia Napa 0 - 0 ASIL Lysi
  • Ayia Napa-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
Group B
04.01.2020 Onisilos 1 - 0 Othellos
  • Onisilos-Othellos match result and lineups
04.01.2020 Xylotympou 0 - 1 Ermis
  • Xylotympou-Ermis match result and lineups
04.01.2020 Anagennisi Deryneia 2 - 0 Akritas
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Akritas match result and lineups
04.01.2020 Digenis Morphou 1 - 0 AE Zakakiou
  • Digenis Morphou-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
Group A
04.01.2020 Omonia Psevda 2 - 3 Alki Oroklini
  • Omonia Psevda-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
04.01.2020 Omonia Aradippou 2 - 0 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Omonia Aradippou-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
03.01.2020 ASIL Lysi 4 - 3 Aris
  • ASIL Lysi-Aris match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Digenis Ypsonas 1 - 0 Omonia Psevda
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Aris 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
  • Aris-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
Group B
21.12.2019 Othellos 0 - 2 Digenis Morphou
  • Othellos-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
21.12.2019 Ermis 3 - 0 Onisilos
  • Ermis-Onisilos match result and lineups
21.12.2019 Akritas 2 - 2 Xylotympou
  • Akritas-Xylotympou match result and lineups
21.12.2019 AE Zakakiou 1 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • AE Zakakiou-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
Group A
21.12.2019 Karmiotissa 1 - 2 ASIL Lysi
  • Karmiotissa-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
20.12.2019 Alki Oroklini 1 - 2 Ayia Napa
  • Alki Oroklini-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
18.12.2019 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 1 Karmiotissa
  • Omonia Aradippou-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Omonia Psevda 0 - 2 Aris
  • Omonia Psevda-Aris match result and lineups
Group B
14.12.2019 Onisilos 4 - 2 Akritas
  • Onisilos-Akritas match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Xylotympou 3 - 0 AE Zakakiou
  • Xylotympou-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Digenis Morphou 0 - 2 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Digenis Morphou-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
Group A
14.12.2019 Alki Oroklini 2 - 0 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Alki Oroklini-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
Group B
13.12.2019 Othellos 1 - 3 Ermis
  • Othellos-Ermis match result and lineups
Group A
08.12.2019 Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 5 Ayia Napa
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
Group B
07.12.2019 Ermis 4 - 2 Digenis Morphou
  • Ermis-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
07.12.2019 Akritas 0 - 3 Othellos
  • Akritas-Othellos match result and lineups
07.12.2019 AE Zakakiou 2 - 2 Onisilos
  • AE Zakakiou-Onisilos match result and lineups
Group A
07.12.2019 Aris 1 - 0 Alki Oroklini
  • Aris-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
07.12.2019 ASIL Lysi 3 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
  • ASIL Lysi-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
07.12.2019 Karmiotissa 6 - 1 Omonia Psevda
  • Karmiotissa-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
Group B
06.12.2019 Anagennisi Deryneia 2 - 0 Xylotympou
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Xylotympou match result and lineups
Group A
01.12.2019 Digenis Ypsonas 1 - 2 Aris
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Aris match result and lineups
Group B
30.11.2019 Ermis 4 - 0 Akritas
  • Ermis-Akritas match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Othellos 4 - 1 AE Zakakiou
  • Othellos-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Onisilos 2 - 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Onisilos-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Digenis Morphou 2 - 1 Xylotympou
  • Digenis Morphou-Xylotympou match result and lineups
Group A
30.11.2019 Omonia Psevda 0 - 1 ASIL Lysi
  • Omonia Psevda-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Ayia Napa 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
  • Ayia Napa-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
29.11.2019 Alki Oroklini 1 - 2 Karmiotissa
  • Alki Oroklini-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Alki Oroklini 1 - 1 ASIL Lysi
  • Alki Oroklini-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
Group B
23.11.2019 Onisilos 3 - 0 Xylotympou
  • Onisilos-Xylotympou match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Othellos 1 - 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Othellos-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Ermis 3 - 1 AE Zakakiou
  • Ermis-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Akritas 2 - 2 Digenis Morphou
  • Akritas-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
Group A
23.11.2019 Omonia Psevda 1 - 1 Omonia Aradippou
  • Omonia Psevda-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 1 Karmiotissa
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
22.11.2019 Aris 0 - 0 Ayia Napa
  • Aris-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
Group B
09.11.2019 Xylotympou 0 - 2 Othellos
  • Xylotympou-Othellos match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Digenis Morphou 0 - 2 Onisilos
  • Digenis Morphou-Onisilos match result and lineups
09.11.2019 AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Akritas
  • AE Zakakiou-Akritas match result and lineups
Group A
09.11.2019 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 0 Alki Oroklini
  • Omonia Aradippou-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Ayia Napa 1 - 2 Omonia Psevda
  • Ayia Napa-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
09.11.2019 ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 Digenis Ypsonas
  • ASIL Lysi-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Karmiotissa 1 - 0 Aris
  • Karmiotissa-Aris match result and lineups
Group B
08.11.2019 Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 1 Ermis
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Ermis match result and lineups
Group A
06.11.2019 ASIL Lysi 1 - 2 Ayia Napa
  • ASIL Lysi-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
Group B
02.11.2019 Othellos 2 - 1 Onisilos
  • Othellos-Onisilos match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Ermis 2 - 0 Xylotympou
  • Ermis-Xylotympou match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Akritas 2 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Akritas-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
02.11.2019 AE Zakakiou 0 - 4 Digenis Morphou
  • AE Zakakiou-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
Group A
02.11.2019 Alki Oroklini 9 - 0 Omonia Psevda
  • Alki Oroklini-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Karmiotissa 2 - 0 Ayia Napa
  • Karmiotissa-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Aris 2 - 1 ASIL Lysi
  • Aris-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
Group B
27.10.2019 Onisilos 1 - 1 Ermis
  • Onisilos-Ermis match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Digenis Morphou 2 - 2 Othellos
  • Digenis Morphou-Othellos match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Xylotympou 1 - 1 Akritas
  • Xylotympou-Akritas match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 1 AE Zakakiou
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
Group A
26.10.2019 Omonia Psevda 0 - 2 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Omonia Psevda-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 3 Aris
  • Omonia Aradippou-Aris match result and lineups
26.10.2019 ASIL Lysi 4 - 1 Karmiotissa
  • ASIL Lysi-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
25.10.2019 Ayia Napa 1 - 0 Alki Oroklini
  • Ayia Napa-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
Group B
19.10.2019 Ermis 1 - 0 Othellos
  • Ermis-Othellos match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Akritas 2 - 2 Onisilos
  • Akritas-Onisilos match result and lineups
19.10.2019 AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Xylotympou
  • AE Zakakiou-Xylotympou match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Anagennisi Deryneia 1 - 1 Digenis Morphou
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
Group A
19.10.2019 Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 0 Alki Oroklini
  • Digenis Ypsonas-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Aris 6 - 0 Omonia Psevda
  • Aris-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Karmiotissa 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
  • Karmiotissa-Omonia Aradippou match result and lineups
Group B
06.10.2019 Digenis Morphou 0 - 1 Ermis
  • Digenis Morphou-Ermis match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Othellos 1 - 2 Akritas
  • Othellos-Akritas match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Onisilos 4 - 1 AE Zakakiou
  • Onisilos-AE Zakakiou match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Xylotympou 2 - 1 Anagennisi Deryneia
  • Xylotympou-Anagennisi Deryneia match result and lineups
Group A
05.10.2019 Ayia Napa 2 - 2 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Ayia Napa-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Omonia Psevda 3 - 2 Karmiotissa
  • Omonia Psevda-Karmiotissa match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Omonia Aradippou 0 - 0 ASIL Lysi
  • Omonia Aradippou-ASIL Lysi match result and lineups
04.10.2019 Alki Oroklini 1 - 0 Aris
  • Alki Oroklini-Aris match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Aris 1 - 0 Digenis Ypsonas
  • Aris-Digenis Ypsonas match result and lineups
Group B
21.09.2019 Akritas 2 - 2 Ermis
  • Akritas-Ermis match result and lineups
21.09.2019 AE Zakakiou 0 - 1 Othellos
  • AE Zakakiou-Othellos match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Xylotympou 3 - 1 Digenis Morphou
  • Xylotympou-Digenis Morphou match result and lineups
Group A
21.09.2019 Karmiotissa 2 - 0 Alki Oroklini
  • Karmiotissa-Alki Oroklini match result and lineups
21.09.2019 ASIL Lysi 2 - 1 Omonia Psevda
  • ASIL Lysi-Omonia Psevda match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Omonia Aradippou 1 - 2 Ayia Napa
  • Omonia Aradippou-Ayia Napa match result and lineups
Group B
20.09.2019 Anagennisi Deryneia 0 - 0 Onisilos
  • Anagennisi Deryneia-Onisilos match result and lineups