Statistics
Menu

Germany Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein

Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein Results

07.03.2020 Oldenburger SV 2 - 2 Union Neumünster
  • Oldenburger SV-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Eutiner SV 0 - 2 Phönix Lübeck
  • Eutiner SV-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Bordesholm 7 - 0 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Bordesholm-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
07.03.2020 TSB Flensburg 5 - 1 Husumer SV
  • TSB Flensburg-Husumer SV match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Weiche Flensburg II 6 - 3 Lubeck II
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Lubeck II match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 2 - 0 Husumer SV
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Husumer SV match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 - 3 TSB Flensburg
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Phönix Lübeck 6 - 1 Eckernforder SV
  • Phönix Lübeck-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Bordesholm 1 - 2 Oldenburger SV
  • Bordesholm-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Lubeck II 0 - 3 Eichede
  • Lubeck II-Eichede match result and lineups
22.02.2020 Eutiner SV 3 - 1 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Eutiner SV-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Todesfelde 3 - 0 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Todesfelde-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Eckernforder SV 1 - 3 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Eckernforder SV-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
30.11.2019 TSB Flensburg 1 - 4 Lubeck II
  • TSB Flensburg-Lubeck II match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Oldenburger SV 5 - 1 Kropp
  • Oldenburger SV-Kropp match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Eutiner SV 0 - 2 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Eutiner SV-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Union Neumünster 0 - 0 Eichede
  • Union Neumünster-Eichede match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 2 - 3 Bordesholm
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Bordesholm match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 2 - 2 Eutiner SV
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Eichede 6 - 2 Husumer SV
  • Eichede-Husumer SV match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 - 2 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Union Neumünster 5 - 1 Eckernforder SV
  • Union Neumünster-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Kropp 0 - 1 Todesfelde
  • Kropp-Todesfelde match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Lubeck II 5 - 1 Oldenburger SV
  • Lubeck II-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Phönix Lübeck 2 - 1 TSB Flensburg
  • Phönix Lübeck-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Bordesholm 3 - 1 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Bordesholm-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Eichede 1 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
  • Eichede-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Todesfelde 2 - 1 Bordesholm
  • Todesfelde-Bordesholm match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Oldenburger SV 7 - 4 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Oldenburger SV-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Union Neumünster 0 - 0 Lubeck II
  • Union Neumünster-Lubeck II match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Husumer SV 2 - 2 Kropp
  • Husumer SV-Kropp match result and lineups
16.11.2019 TSB Flensburg 3 - 0 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • TSB Flensburg-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Eichede 3 - 0 Eckernforder SV
  • Eichede-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 2 - 1 Oldenburger SV
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 3 - 1 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 0 - 3 Todesfelde
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Todesfelde match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Bordesholm 0 - 0 Eutiner SV
  • Bordesholm-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Lubeck II 2 - 1 Husumer SV
  • Lubeck II-Husumer SV match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Phönix Lübeck 6 - 1 Union Neumünster
  • Phönix Lübeck-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Eckernforder SV 1 - 3 Eutiner SV
  • Eckernforder SV-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 - 2 Union Neumünster
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 3 - 3 Oldenburger SV
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 - 1 Husumer SV
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Husumer SV match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Kropp 0 - 1 Eichede
  • Kropp-Eichede match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Bordesholm 1 - 1 TSB Flensburg
  • Bordesholm-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 1 - 2 Todesfelde
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Todesfelde match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Lubeck II 2 - 2 Phönix Lübeck
  • Lubeck II-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Oldenburger SV 0 - 2 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Oldenburger SV-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Union Neumünster 3 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Union Neumünster-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Lubeck II 2 - 1 Eckernforder SV
  • Lubeck II-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Todesfelde 2 - 0 Eutiner SV
  • Todesfelde-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Eichede 7 - 1 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Eichede-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Phönix Lübeck 6 - 0 Kropp
  • Phönix Lübeck-Kropp match result and lineups
26.10.2019 TSB Flensburg 5 - 1 Preußen Reinfeld
  • TSB Flensburg-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Husumer SV 4 - 5 Bordesholm
  • Husumer SV-Bordesholm match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Eckernforder SV 3 - 8 Todesfelde
  • Eckernforder SV-Todesfelde match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 - 5 Phönix Lübeck
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 2 - 5 Husumer SV
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Husumer SV match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 - 0 Eichede
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Eichede match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Eutiner SV 1 - 1 Oldenburger SV
  • Eutiner SV-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Kropp 3 - 4 Lubeck II
  • Kropp-Lubeck II match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Eichede 1 - 3 Bordesholm
  • Eichede-Bordesholm match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Oldenburger SV 4 - 3 Todesfelde
  • Oldenburger SV-Todesfelde match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Phönix Lübeck 5 - 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Phönix Lübeck-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Lubeck II 4 - 2 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Lubeck II-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
12.10.2019 TSB Flensburg 3 - 2 Eutiner SV
  • TSB Flensburg-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Union Neumünster 1 - 3 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Union Neumünster-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Eckernforder SV 1 - 4 Oldenburger SV
  • Eckernforder SV-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 3 - 3 Kropp
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Kropp match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 0 - 1 Eichede
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Eichede match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Todesfelde 2 - 1 TSB Flensburg
  • Todesfelde-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 2 - 3 Lubeck II
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Lubeck II match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Eutiner SV 2 - 2 Husumer SV
  • Eutiner SV-Husumer SV match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Bordesholm 0 - 3 Phönix Lübeck
  • Bordesholm-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 4 - 1 Union Neumünster
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 4 - 1 Eckernforder SV
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Lubeck II 3 - 2 Bordesholm
  • Lubeck II-Bordesholm match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Eichede 2 - 4 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Eichede-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Phönix Lübeck 2 - 0 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Phönix Lübeck-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Kropp 0 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Kropp-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
28.09.2019 TSB Flensburg 3 - 3 Oldenburger SV
  • TSB Flensburg-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Husumer SV 0 - 2 Todesfelde
  • Husumer SV-Todesfelde match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Union Neumünster 1 - 3 Eutiner SV
  • Union Neumünster-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Eckernforder SV 2 - 3 TSB Flensburg
  • Eckernforder SV-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 3 - 2 Lubeck II
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Lubeck II match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Todesfelde 3 - 1 Union Neumünster
  • Todesfelde-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 1 - 3 Phönix Lübeck
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Oldenburger SV 3 - 5 Husumer SV
  • Oldenburger SV-Husumer SV match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 - 1 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Bordesholm 2 - 1 Kropp
  • Bordesholm-Kropp match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Eichede 3 - 1 Eutiner SV
  • Eichede-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 1 - 0 Bordesholm
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Bordesholm match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Eichede 1 - 1 Todesfelde
  • Eichede-Todesfelde match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Phönix Lübeck 1 - 0 Eutiner SV
  • Phönix Lübeck-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Lubeck II 4 - 1 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Lubeck II-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Kropp 1 - 2 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Kropp-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Husumer SV 1 - 8 TSB Flensburg
  • Husumer SV-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Union Neumünster 1 - 3 Oldenburger SV
  • Union Neumünster-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
13.09.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 3 - 2 Eckernforder SV
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Eckernforder SV 1 - 4 Husumer SV
  • Eckernforder SV-Husumer SV match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 3 - 1 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Todesfelde 3 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
  • Todesfelde-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Oldenburger SV 2 - 4 Eichede
  • Oldenburger SV-Eichede match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Eutiner SV 3 - 1 Lubeck II
  • Eutiner SV-Lubeck II match result and lineups
07.09.2019 TSB Flensburg 5 - 0 Union Neumünster
  • TSB Flensburg-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Bordesholm 2 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Bordesholm-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 2 - 1 Kropp
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Kropp match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 0 - 4 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Union Neumünster 3 - 1 Husumer SV
  • Union Neumünster-Husumer SV match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Eichede 1 - 2 TSB Flensburg
  • Eichede-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 1 - 5 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Phönix Lübeck 3 - 0 Oldenburger SV
  • Phönix Lübeck-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Lubeck II 0 - 2 Todesfelde
  • Lubeck II-Todesfelde match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Kropp 1 - 1 Eutiner SV
  • Kropp-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Bordesholm 2 - 2 Eckernforder SV
  • Bordesholm-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Eckernforder SV 0 - 5 Union Neumünster
  • Eckernforder SV-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 2 - 3 Bordesholm
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Bordesholm match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Todesfelde 5 - 1 Kropp
  • Todesfelde-Kropp match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Oldenburger SV 4 - 3 Lubeck II
  • Oldenburger SV-Lubeck II match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Eutiner SV 2 - 2 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Eutiner SV-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
24.08.2019 TSB Flensburg 5 - 1 Phönix Lübeck
  • TSB Flensburg-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Husumer SV 1 - 3 Eichede
  • Husumer SV-Eichede match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 3 - 2 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Eckernforder SV 2 - 3 Eichede
  • Eckernforder SV-Eichede match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Oldenburger SV 6 - 1 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Oldenburger SV-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Union Neumünster 0 - 5 Phönix Lübeck
  • Union Neumünster-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Todesfelde 2 - 0 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • Todesfelde-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Husumer SV 2 - 2 Lubeck II
  • Husumer SV-Lubeck II match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 6 - 0 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
16.08.2019 Eutiner SV 2 - 0 Bordesholm
  • Eutiner SV-Bordesholm match result and lineups
16.08.2019 TSB Flensburg 7 - 0 Kropp
  • TSB Flensburg-Kropp match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 3 - 1 Todesfelde
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-Todesfelde match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 1 - 0 Eckernforder SV
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Eichede 2 - 3 Union Neumünster
  • Eichede-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 0 - 3 Eutiner SV
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Phönix Lübeck 2 - 4 Husumer SV
  • Phönix Lübeck-Husumer SV match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Lubeck II 5 - 3 TSB Flensburg
  • Lubeck II-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Kropp 1 - 4 Oldenburger SV
  • Kropp-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Bordesholm 1 - 2 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Bordesholm-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Phönix Lübeck 3 - 0 Eichede
  • Phönix Lübeck-Eichede match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Lubeck II 5 - 0 Union Neumünster
  • Lubeck II-Union Neumünster match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Kropp 1 - 3 Husumer SV
  • Kropp-Husumer SV match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 2 - 2 TSB Flensburg
  • Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm-TSB Flensburg match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Inter Türkspor Kiel 3 - 6 Oldenburger SV
  • Inter Türkspor Kiel-Oldenburger SV match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Bordesholm 2 - 2 Todesfelde
  • Bordesholm-Todesfelde match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Preußen Reinfeld 2 - 0 Eutiner SV
  • Preußen Reinfeld-Eutiner SV match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Weiche Flensburg II 6 - 0 Eckernforder SV
  • Weiche Flensburg II-Eckernforder SV match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Eckernforder SV 1 - 4 Phönix Lübeck
  • Eckernforder SV-Phönix Lübeck match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Union Neumünster 3 - 1 Kropp
  • Union Neumünster-Kropp match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Todesfelde 4 - 2 Preußen Reinfeld
  • Todesfelde-Preußen Reinfeld match result and lineups
03.08.2019 Oldenburger SV 1 - 4 Bordesholm
  • Oldenburger SV-Bordesholm match result and lineups
03.08.2019 Eutiner SV 0 - 2 Weiche Flensburg II
  • Eutiner SV-Weiche Flensburg II match result and lineups
03.08.2019 TSB Flensburg 3 - 1 Inter Türkspor Kiel
  • TSB Flensburg-Inter Türkspor Kiel match result and lineups
03.08.2019 Eichede 2 - 1 Lubeck II
  • Eichede-Lubeck II match result and lineups
02.08.2019 Husumer SV 2 - 2 Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
  • Husumer SV-Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm match result and lineups