Statistics
Menu

Hungary NB 3: Nyugati

01.11.2020 Puskás II 10:00 BKV Előre
  • Puskás II-BKV Előre team comparison
  • Puskás II-BKV Előre h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Papai Perutz 10:00 Menfocsanak
  • Papai Perutz-Menfocsanak team comparison
  • Papai Perutz-Menfocsanak h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Nagyatadi FC 12:30 Komárom
  • Nagyatadi FC-Komárom team comparison
  • Nagyatadi FC-Komárom h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Veszprém 12:30 Érdi VSE
  • Veszprém-Érdi VSE team comparison
  • Veszprém-Érdi VSE h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Balatonfuredi 12:30 Gardony
  • Balatonfuredi-Gardony team comparison
  • Balatonfuredi-Gardony h2h statistics
01.11.2020 III. Kerületi TUE 12:30 MTE 1904
  • III. Kerületi TUE-MTE 1904 team comparison
  • III. Kerületi TUE-MTE 1904 h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Szabadkikoto 12:30 Bicskei
  • Szabadkikoto-Bicskei team comparison
  • Szabadkikoto-Bicskei h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Lipot SK 12:30 Nagykanizsai ULE
  • Lipot SK-Nagykanizsai ULE team comparison
  • Lipot SK-Nagykanizsai ULE h2h statistics
01.11.2020 SC Sopron 14:30 Videoton II
  • SC Sopron-Videoton II team comparison
  • SC Sopron-Videoton II h2h statistics
01.11.2020 Tatabánya 17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE II
  • Tatabánya-Zalaegerszegi TE II team comparison
  • Tatabánya-Zalaegerszegi TE II h2h statistics
14.11.2020 SC Sopron Pstp Bicskei
  • SC Sopron-Bicskei team comparison
  • SC Sopron-Bicskei h2h statistics
28.10.2020 Tatabánya 0 - 1 Veszprém
  • Tatabánya-Veszprém team comparison
  • Tatabánya-Veszprém h2h statistics
25.10.2020 MTE 1904 4 - 0 SC Sopron
  • MTE 1904-SC Sopron team comparison
  • MTE 1904-SC Sopron h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Nagykanizsai ULE 3 - 1 Szabadkikoto
  • Nagykanizsai ULE-Szabadkikoto team comparison
  • Nagykanizsai ULE-Szabadkikoto h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Balatonfuredi 3 - 1 Puskás II
  • Balatonfuredi-Puskás II team comparison
  • Balatonfuredi-Puskás II h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Bicskei 1 - 0 Papai Perutz
  • Bicskei-Papai Perutz team comparison
  • Bicskei-Papai Perutz h2h statistics
25.10.2020 BKV Előre 0 - 3 Veszprém
  • BKV Előre-Veszprém team comparison
  • BKV Előre-Veszprém h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Gardony 5 - 1 Menfocsanak
  • Gardony-Menfocsanak team comparison
  • Gardony-Menfocsanak h2h statistics
25.10.2020 III. Kerületi TUE 4 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE II
  • III. Kerületi TUE-Zalaegerszegi TE II team comparison
  • III. Kerületi TUE-Zalaegerszegi TE II h2h statistics
25.10.2020 Komárom 1 - 0 Tatabánya
  • Komárom-Tatabánya team comparison
  • Komárom-Tatabánya h2h statistics

NB 3: Nyugati Nyugati Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 III. Kerületi TUE 15 13 1 1 38 6 +32 40
2 MTE 1904 15 10 2 3 33 10 +23 32
3 Veszprém 15 8 5 2 27 18 +9 29
4 Lipot SK 15 8 3 4 34 27 +7 27
5 SC Sopron 15 8 2 5 22 22 +0 26
6 Tatabánya 14 8 1 5 24 13 +11 25
7 Nagykanizsai ULE 15 7 3 5 30 20 +10 24
8 Érdi VSE 12 7 2 3 19 10 +9 23
9 Bicskei 15 7 2 6 21 21 +0 23
10 Komárom 15 7 2 6 18 19 -1 23
11 Videoton II 15 6 4 5 20 17 +3 22
12 Papai Perutz 15 5 3 7 21 22 -1 18
13 Gardony 15 4 5 6 24 31 -7 17
14 Puskás II 15 4 4 7 19 25 -6 16
15 Zalaegerszegi TE II 15 3 6 6 18 28 -10 15
16 Balatonfuredi 15 4 2 9 22 33 -11 14
17 BKV Előre 15 3 4 8 18 26 -8 13
18 Menfocsanak 15 3 3 9 18 30 -12 12
19 Szabadkikoto 14 3 1 10 21 38 -17 10
20 Nagyatadi FC 14 1 1 12 14 45 -31 4
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 III. Kerületi TUE 9 9 0 0 25 1 27 6 4 1 1 13 5 13
2 MTE 1904 7 6 0 1 19 3 18 8 4 2 2 14 7 14
3 Veszprém 8 5 3 0 19 9 18 7 3 2 2 8 9 11
4 Lipot SK 8 4 2 2 21 19 14 7 4 1 2 13 8 13
5 SC Sopron 8 4 2 2 13 11 14 7 4 0 3 9 11 12
6 Tatabánya 7 3 0 4 11 9 9 7 5 1 1 13 4 16
7 Nagykanizsai ULE 7 3 2 2 15 11 11 8 4 1 3 15 9 13
8 Érdi VSE 7 4 1 2 13 7 13 5 3 1 1 6 3 10
9 Bicskei 6 4 1 1 10 6 13 9 3 1 5 11 15 10
10 Komárom 8 5 0 3 10 8 15 7 2 2 3 8 11 8
11 Videoton II 8 3 2 3 10 10 11 7 3 2 2 10 7 11
12 Papai Perutz 8 2 3 3 12 13 9 7 3 0 4 9 9 9
13 Gardony 5 3 0 2 10 7 9 10 1 5 4 14 24 8
14 Puskás II 8 2 3 3 9 11 9 7 2 1 4 10 14 7
15 Zalaegerszegi TE II 5 1 3 1 10 10 6 10 2 3 5 8 18 9
16 Balatonfuredi 8 3 1 4 13 12 10 7 1 1 5 9 21 4
17 BKV Előre 8 2 1 5 9 13 7 7 1 3 3 9 13 6
18 Menfocsanak 7 2 2 3 11 9 8 8 1 1 6 7 21 4
19 Szabadkikoto 6 3 1 2 13 10 10 8 0 0 8 8 28 0
20 Nagyatadi FC 9 1 1 7 10 19 4 5 0 0 5 4 26 0
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG