Statistics
Menu

Macedonia FYR Macedonian Cup

Macedonian Cup Results

Semi-finals
06.05.2020 Skendija 79 Pstp Struga
  • Skendija 79-Struga match result and lineups
06.05.2020 Bregalnica Stip Pstp Akademija Pandev
  • Bregalnica Stip-Akademija Pandev match result and lineups
08.04.2020 Struga Pstp Skendija 79
  • Struga-Skendija 79 match result and lineups
08.04.2020 Akademija Pandev Pstp Bregalnica Stip
  • Akademija Pandev-Bregalnica Stip match result and lineups
Quarter-finals
04.03.2020 Labunishta 1 - 4 Bregalnica Stip
  • Labunishta-Bregalnica Stip match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Renova 1 - 2 Struga
  • Renova-Struga match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Shkupi
  • Akademija Pandev-Shkupi match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Rabotnicki 2 - 2 Skendija 79
  • Rabotnicki-Skendija 79 match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 Labunishta
  • Bregalnica Stip-Labunishta match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Struga 0 - 0 Renova
  • Struga-Renova match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Shkupi 0 - 1 Akademija Pandev
  • Shkupi-Akademija Pandev match result and lineups
04.12.2019 Skendija 79 1 - 1 Rabotnicki
  • Skendija 79-Rabotnicki match result and lineups
8th Finals
31.10.2019 Renova 1 - 1 Tikves
  • Renova-Tikves match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Skendija 79 1 - 0 Vardar
  • Skendija 79-Vardar match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Struga 1 - 0 Borec
  • Struga-Borec match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Ohrid 2 - 3 Labunishta
  • Ohrid-Labunishta match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Rabotnicki 4 - 0 Pelister
  • Rabotnicki-Pelister match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Sileks 1 - 1 Shkupi
  • Sileks-Shkupi match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Makedonija 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip
  • Makedonija-Bregalnica Stip match result and lineups
30.10.2019 Osogovo 1 - 4 Akademija Pandev
  • Osogovo-Akademija Pandev match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Vardar 2 - 2 Skendija 79
  • Vardar-Skendija 79 match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Borec 0 - 0 Struga
  • Borec-Struga match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Labunishta 2 - 0 Ohrid
  • Labunishta-Ohrid match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Tikves 0 - 2 Renova
  • Tikves-Renova match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Pelister 1 - 1 Rabotnicki
  • Pelister-Rabotnicki match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Shkupi 0 - 0 Sileks
  • Shkupi-Sileks match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Bregalnica Stip 1 - 0 Makedonija
  • Bregalnica Stip-Makedonija match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Akademija Pandev 3 - 0 Osogovo
  • Akademija Pandev-Osogovo match result and lineups
1st Round
28.08.2019 Kamenica-Sasa 0 - 5 Vardar
  • Kamenica-Sasa-Vardar match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Teteks 1 - 5 Shkupi
  • Teteks-Shkupi match result and lineups
21.08.2019 FK Kozuv Gevgelija 3 - 3 Renova
  • FK Kozuv Gevgelija-Renova match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Lokomotiva 1 - 5 Struga
  • Lokomotiva-Struga match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Prevalec 0 - 4 Borec
  • Prevalec-Borec match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Velazerimi 77 0 - 4 Rabotnicki
  • Velazerimi 77-Rabotnicki match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Osogovo 1 - 0 Pobeda
  • Osogovo-Pobeda match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Gostivar 1 - 4 Skendija 79
  • Gostivar-Skendija 79 match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Kravari 1 - 4 Labunishta
  • Kravari-Labunishta match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Ohrid 1 - 1 Belasica
  • Ohrid-Belasica match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Fortuna Skopje 0 - 4 Sileks
  • Fortuna Skopje-Sileks match result and lineups
20.08.2019 Pehchevo 1 - 1 Pelister
  • Pehchevo-Pelister match result and lineups
20.08.2019 Ljuboten 1 - 5 Tikves
  • Ljuboten-Tikves match result and lineups
19.08.2019 Novo Crnilishte 0 - 22 Bregalnica Stip
  • Novo Crnilishte-Bregalnica Stip match result and lineups