Statistics
Menu

Paraguay Copa Paraguay

Copa Paraguay Results

3rd Place Final
05.12.2019 Sol de América 0 - 0 P Deportivo Capiatá
  • Sol de América-Deportivo Capiatá match result and lineups
Final
04.12.2019 Libertad 3 - 0 Guaraní
  • Libertad-Guaraní match result and lineups
Semi-finals
06.11.2019 Deportivo Capiatá 1 - 5 Guaraní
  • Deportivo Capiatá-Guaraní match result and lineups
05.11.2019 Sol de América 1 - 4 Libertad
  • Sol de América-Libertad match result and lineups
Quarter-finals
16.10.2019 Guaraní 2 - 1 Deportivo Santaní
  • Guaraní-Deportivo Santaní match result and lineups
16.10.2019 Cristóbal Colón 1 - 3 Deportivo Capiatá
  • Cristóbal Colón-Deportivo Capiatá match result and lineups
10.10.2019 Libertad 1 - 0 Sportivo Luqueño
  • Libertad-Sportivo Luqueño match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Guaireña 0 - 0 P Sol de América
  • Guaireña-Sol de América match result and lineups
8th Finals
19.09.2019 Atyrá 0 - 2 Sol de América
  • Atyrá-Sol de América match result and lineups
18.09.2019 Guaraní 5 - 0 Sol de América Pastoreo
  • Guaraní-Sol de América Pastoreo match result and lineups
17.09.2019 Deportivo Santaní 1 - 0 River Plate
  • Deportivo Santaní-River Plate match result and lineups
12.09.2019 Ovetense 0 - 1 Deportivo Capiatá
  • Ovetense-Deportivo Capiatá match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Olimpia 0 - 0 P Cristóbal Colón
  • Olimpia-Cristóbal Colón match result and lineups
11.09.2019 Libertad 3 - 2 Fernando de la Mora
  • Libertad-Fernando de la Mora match result and lineups
10.09.2019 Sportivo Luqueño 2 - 0 Nacional Asunción
  • Sportivo Luqueño-Nacional Asunción match result and lineups
10.09.2019 2 de Mayo 1 - 1 P Guaireña
  • 2 de Mayo-Guaireña match result and lineups
2nd Round
03.09.2019 Deportivo Capiatá 5 - 1 Sportivo San Juan
  • Deportivo Capiatá-Sportivo San Juan match result and lineups
28.08.2019 3 de Febrero 1 - 1 P River Plate
  • 3 de Febrero-River Plate match result and lineups
22.08.2019 Sportivo Iteño 1 - 1 Atyrá
  • Sportivo Iteño-Atyrá match result and lineups
22.08.2019 Tacuary 0 - 3 Fernando de la Mora
  • Tacuary-Fernando de la Mora match result and lineups
21.08.2019 RI 3 Corrales 2 - 2 P Nacional Asunción
  • RI 3 Corrales-Nacional Asunción match result and lineups
20.08.2019 Sportivo Luqueño 1 - 0 Rubio Ñú
  • Sportivo Luqueño-Rubio Ñú match result and lineups
20.08.2019 Deportivo Santaní 2 - 1 Sportivo Ameliano
  • Deportivo Santaní-Sportivo Ameliano match result and lineups
15.08.2019 Sol de América 4 - 1 General Caballero CG
  • Sol de América-General Caballero CG match result and lineups
15.08.2019 Atlético Tembetary 1 - 2 Libertad
  • Atlético Tembetary-Libertad match result and lineups
14.08.2019 General Caballero JLM 0 - 1 Guaraní
  • General Caballero JLM-Guaraní match result and lineups
14.08.2019 Atlético Juventud 1 - 1 Sol de América Pastoreo
  • Atlético Juventud-Sol de América Pastoreo match result and lineups
13.08.2019 12 de Octubre 0 - 0 P Ovetense
  • 12 de Octubre-Ovetense match result and lineups
13.08.2019 Cristóbal Colón 1 - 1 Sportivo San Lorenzo
  • Cristóbal Colón-Sportivo San Lorenzo match result and lineups
13.08.2019 Guaireña 1 - 0 General Díaz
  • Guaireña-General Díaz match result and lineups
08.08.2019 Olimpia 3 - 0 Atletico Colegiales
  • Olimpia-Atletico Colegiales match result and lineups
07.08.2019 Cerro Porteño 1 - 1 P 2 de Mayo
  • Cerro Porteño-2 de Mayo match result and lineups
1st Round
25.07.2019 Atlético Tembetary 2 - 0 Independiente FBC
  • Atlético Tembetary-Independiente FBC match result and lineups
25.07.2019 Sportivo Ameliano 3 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros
  • Sportivo Ameliano-Fulgencio Yegros match result and lineups
24.07.2019 Aquidabán 1 - 8 Deportivo Capiatá
  • Aquidabán-Deportivo Capiatá match result and lineups
23.07.2019 Deportivo Recoleta 1 - 3 Guaraní
  • Deportivo Recoleta-Guaraní match result and lineups
18.07.2019 Sud América 0 - 5 Deportivo Santaní
  • Sud América-Deportivo Santaní match result and lineups
18.07.2019 Santo Domingo 0 - 5 General Díaz
  • Santo Domingo-General Díaz match result and lineups
17.07.2019 Atlántida 0 - 3 Cerro Porteño
  • Atlántida-Cerro Porteño match result and lineups
17.07.2019 Porvenir 1 - 4 Sol de América
  • Porvenir-Sol de América match result and lineups
16.07.2019 1 de Marzo Fernando Mora 0 - 3 Sportivo Luqueño
  • 1 de Marzo Fernando Mora-Sportivo Luqueño match result and lineups
16.07.2019 Presidente Hayes 1 - 2 River Plate
  • Presidente Hayes-River Plate match result and lineups
11.07.2019 16 de Agosto 0 - 6 Sportivo San Lorenzo
  • 16 de Agosto-Sportivo San Lorenzo match result and lineups
11.07.2019 3 de Febrero FBC 0 - 3 Nacional Asunción
  • 3 de Febrero FBC-Nacional Asunción match result and lineups
10.07.2019 San Antonio 2 - 8 Libertad
  • San Antonio-Libertad match result and lineups
10.07.2019 Sport Valenzolano 0 - 3 General Caballero JLM
  • Sport Valenzolano-General Caballero JLM match result and lineups
09.07.2019 Sportivo Limpeño 0 - 4 Olimpia
  • Sportivo Limpeño-Olimpia match result and lineups
09.07.2019 Cristóbal Colón JAS 1 - 2 Fernando de la Mora
  • Cristóbal Colón JAS-Fernando de la Mora match result and lineups
13.06.2019 3 de Mayo 1 - 3 RI 3 Corrales
  • 3 de Mayo-RI 3 Corrales match result and lineups
13.06.2019 1 de Marzo Pilar 1 - 2 Atyrá
  • 1 de Marzo Pilar-Atyrá match result and lineups
12.06.2019 Independiente Nanawa 0 - 4 Rubio Ñú
  • Independiente Nanawa-Rubio Ñú match result and lineups
12.06.2019 Nueva Estrella 1 - 9 3 de Febrero
  • Nueva Estrella-3 de Febrero match result and lineups
11.06.2019 Atletico Colegiales 2 - 0 Athletic Club
  • Atletico Colegiales-Athletic Club match result and lineups
11.06.2019 19 de Marzo 1 - 1 General Caballero CG
  • 19 de Marzo-General Caballero CG match result and lineups
06.06.2019 Atlético Juventud 1 - 0 Sportivo Trinidense
  • Atlético Juventud-Sportivo Trinidense match result and lineups
06.06.2019 Tacuary 3 - 0 Resistencia
  • Tacuary-Resistencia match result and lineups
04.06.2019 Silvio Pettirossi 0 - 1 2 de Mayo
  • Silvio Pettirossi-2 de Mayo match result and lineups
04.06.2019 Oriental 2 - 2 Sportivo San Juan
  • Oriental-Sportivo San Juan match result and lineups
30.05.2019 12 de Octubre SD 0 - 3 12 de Octubre
  • 12 de Octubre SD-12 de Octubre match result and lineups
30.05.2019 Sol de América Pastoreo 16 - 3 Sportivo Puerto Diana
  • Sol de América Pastoreo-Sportivo Puerto Diana match result and lineups
29.05.2019 Sport Colonial 1 - 5 Ovetense
  • Sport Colonial-Ovetense match result and lineups
29.05.2019 Cristóbal Colón 3 - 0 Deportivo Caaguazú
  • Cristóbal Colón-Deportivo Caaguazú match result and lineups
28.05.2019 Humaitá 1 - 4 Guaireña
  • Humaitá-Guaireña match result and lineups
28.05.2019 12 de Octubre Paso Yobai 0 - 3 Sportivo Iteño
  • 12 de Octubre Paso Yobai-Sportivo Iteño match result and lineups