Statistics
Menu

Peru Copa Bicentenario

Copa Bicentenario Results

Final
08.11.2019 Atlético Grau P 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
  • Atlético Grau-Sport Huancayo match result and lineups
Semi-finals
17.10.2019 Atlético Grau 4 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol
  • Atlético Grau-Deportivo Coopsol match result and lineups
17.10.2019 Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
  • Academia Cantolao-Sport Huancayo match result and lineups
26.09.2019 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Academia Cantolao
  • Sport Huancayo-Academia Cantolao match result and lineups
25.09.2019 Deportivo Coopsol 1 - 3 Atlético Grau
  • Deportivo Coopsol-Atlético Grau match result and lineups
Quarter-finals
05.09.2019 Academia Cantolao 1 - 0 Real Garcilaso
  • Academia Cantolao-Real Garcilaso match result and lineups
05.09.2019 Sport Huancayo 4 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
  • Sport Huancayo-Deportivo Municipal match result and lineups
04.09.2019 Deportivo Coopsol P 1 - 1 Universitario
  • Deportivo Coopsol-Universitario match result and lineups
03.09.2019 Atlético Grau P 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
  • Atlético Grau-Sporting Cristal match result and lineups
8th Finals
13.08.2019 Sport Boys 2 - 2 P Sporting Cristal
  • Sport Boys-Sporting Cristal match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Los Caimanes 0 - 2 Universitario
  • Los Caimanes-Universitario match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Atlético Grau P 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
  • Atlético Grau-UTC Cajamarca match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Deportivo Coopsol P 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín
  • Deportivo Coopsol-Universidad San Martín match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Sport Loreto 0 - 4 Sport Huancayo
  • Sport Loreto-Sport Huancayo match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Melgar 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso
  • Melgar-Real Garcilaso match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Deportivo Municipal
  • Unión Comercio-Deportivo Municipal match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Academia Cantolao 3 - 3 Deportivo Binacional
  • Academia Cantolao-Deportivo Binacional match result and lineups
Group Stage
08.07.2019 Cienciano 5 - 0 Santa Rosa PNP
  • Cienciano-Santa Rosa PNP match result and lineups
07.07.2019 Juan Aurich 2 - 3 Los Caimanes
  • Juan Aurich-Los Caimanes match result and lineups
07.07.2019 Alianza Atlético 1 - 1 Atlético Grau
  • Alianza Atlético-Atlético Grau match result and lineups
07.07.2019 Universitario 2 - 0 Carlos Manucci
  • Universitario-Carlos Manucci match result and lineups
06.07.2019 Alianza Universidad 0 - 0 Unión Comercio
  • Alianza Universidad-Unión Comercio match result and lineups
06.07.2019 Sport Huancayo 3 - 1 Santos
  • Sport Huancayo-Santos match result and lineups
06.07.2019 Union Huaral 0 - 0 Deportivo Coopsol
  • Union Huaral-Deportivo Coopsol match result and lineups
06.07.2019 Sporting Cristal 1 - 1 César Vallejo
  • Sporting Cristal-César Vallejo match result and lineups
06.07.2019 Melgar 4 - 0 Sport Victoria
  • Melgar-Sport Victoria match result and lineups
05.07.2019 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Ayacucho
  • Deportivo Municipal-Ayacucho match result and lineups
05.07.2019 Deportivo Binacional 4 - 1 Alianza Lima
  • Deportivo Binacional-Alianza Lima match result and lineups
05.07.2019 Real Garcilaso 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao
  • Real Garcilaso-Academia Cantolao match result and lineups
05.07.2019 UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Sport Boys
  • UTC Cajamarca-Sport Boys match result and lineups
05.07.2019 Universidad San Martín 0 - 0 Molinos El Pirata
  • Universidad San Martín-Molinos El Pirata match result and lineups
02.07.2019 Carlos Manucci 3 - 3 Union Huaral
  • Carlos Manucci-Union Huaral match result and lineups
01.07.2019 Ayacucho 1 - 2 Sport Huancayo
  • Ayacucho-Sport Huancayo match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Alianza Lima 1 - 1 Melgar
  • Alianza Lima-Melgar match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Santa Rosa PNP 0 - 3 Real Garcilaso
  • Santa Rosa PNP-Real Garcilaso match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Santos 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal
  • Santos-Deportivo Municipal match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Deportivo Coopsol 3 - 0 Universitario
  • Deportivo Coopsol-Universitario match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Atlético Grau 1 - 3 Sporting Cristal
  • Atlético Grau-Sporting Cristal match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Los Caimanes 2 - 2 Universidad San Martín
  • Los Caimanes-Universidad San Martín match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Unión Comercio 4 - 0 Sport Loreto
  • Unión Comercio-Sport Loreto match result and lineups
30.06.2019 Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 Cienciano
  • Academia Cantolao-Cienciano match result and lineups
29.06.2019 César Vallejo 3 - 1 Alianza Atlético
  • César Vallejo-Alianza Atlético match result and lineups
29.06.2019 Molinos El Pirata 1 - 3 Juan Aurich
  • Molinos El Pirata-Juan Aurich match result and lineups
29.06.2019 Sport Victoria 3 - 2 Deportivo Binacional
  • Sport Victoria-Deportivo Binacional match result and lineups
29.06.2019 Sport Boys 0 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos
  • Sport Boys-Comerciantes Unidos match result and lineups
24.06.2019 Union Huaral 0 - 0 Universitario
  • Union Huaral-Universitario match result and lineups
23.06.2019 Sport Victoria 0 - 2 Alianza Lima
  • Sport Victoria-Alianza Lima match result and lineups
23.06.2019 Santa Rosa PNP 1 - 2 Academia Cantolao
  • Santa Rosa PNP-Academia Cantolao match result and lineups
23.06.2019 Santos 2 - 2 Ayacucho
  • Santos-Ayacucho match result and lineups
23.06.2019 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca
  • Comerciantes Unidos-UTC Cajamarca match result and lineups
23.06.2019 Juan Aurich 0 - 2 Universidad San Martín
  • Juan Aurich-Universidad San Martín match result and lineups
23.06.2019 Alianza Atlético 0 - 2 Sporting Cristal
  • Alianza Atlético-Sporting Cristal match result and lineups
23.06.2019 Melgar 0 - 1 Deportivo Binacional
  • Melgar-Deportivo Binacional match result and lineups
22.06.2019 Sport Loreto 2 - 1 Alianza Universidad
  • Sport Loreto-Alianza Universidad match result and lineups
22.06.2019 Los Caimanes 2 - 1 Molinos El Pirata
  • Los Caimanes-Molinos El Pirata match result and lineups
22.06.2019 Deportivo Coopsol 1 - 1 Carlos Manucci
  • Deportivo Coopsol-Carlos Manucci match result and lineups
22.06.2019 Atlético Grau 2 - 0 César Vallejo
  • Atlético Grau-César Vallejo match result and lineups
22.06.2019 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
  • Sport Huancayo-Deportivo Municipal match result and lineups
21.06.2019 Cienciano 1 - 2 Real Garcilaso
  • Cienciano-Real Garcilaso match result and lineups