Statistics
Menu

Portugal 2. Division: Group A

14.03.2020 Bragança 14:00 Sporting Braga II
  • Bragança-Sporting Braga II team comparison
  • Bragança-Sporting Braga II h2h statistics
14.03.2020 Oliveirense 15:00 Vitória Guimarães II
  • Oliveirense-Vitória Guimarães II team comparison
  • Oliveirense-Vitória Guimarães II h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Merelinense 15:00 Mirandela
  • Merelinense-Mirandela team comparison
  • Merelinense-Mirandela h2h statistics
15.03.2020 AR São Martinho 15:00 Marítimo II
  • AR São Martinho-Marítimo II team comparison
  • AR São Martinho-Marítimo II h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Chaves II 15:00 Berço
  • Chaves II-Berço team comparison
  • Chaves II-Berço h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Cerveira 15:00 Vizela
  • Cerveira-Vizela team comparison
  • Cerveira-Vizela h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Montalegre 15:00 Maria da Fonte
  • Montalegre-Maria da Fonte team comparison
  • Montalegre-Maria da Fonte h2h statistics
15.03.2020 Câmara de Lobos 15:00 Pedras Salgadas
  • Câmara de Lobos-Pedras Salgadas team comparison
  • Câmara de Lobos-Pedras Salgadas h2h statistics
15.03.2020 União Madeira 15:00 Fafe
  • União Madeira-Fafe team comparison
  • União Madeira-Fafe h2h statistics
22.03.2020 Maria da Fonte 15:00 Mirandela
  • Maria da Fonte-Mirandela team comparison
  • Maria da Fonte-Mirandela h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Marítimo II 5 - 1 Câmara de Lobos
  • Marítimo II-Câmara de Lobos team comparison
  • Marítimo II-Câmara de Lobos h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Vizela 1 - 0 Chaves II
  • Vizela-Chaves II team comparison
  • Vizela-Chaves II h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Pedras Salgadas 3 - 0 Cerveira
  • Pedras Salgadas-Cerveira team comparison
  • Pedras Salgadas-Cerveira h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Mirandela 0 - 1 AR São Martinho
  • Mirandela-AR São Martinho team comparison
  • Mirandela-AR São Martinho h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Vitória Guimarães II 4 - 1 Berço
  • Vitória Guimarães II-Berço team comparison
  • Vitória Guimarães II-Berço h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Maria da Fonte 4 - 1 União Madeira
  • Maria da Fonte-União Madeira team comparison
  • Maria da Fonte-União Madeira h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Merelinense 1 - 1 Montalegre
  • Merelinense-Montalegre team comparison
  • Merelinense-Montalegre h2h statistics
08.03.2020 Fafe 1 - 0 Bragança
  • Fafe-Bragança team comparison
  • Fafe-Bragança h2h statistics
07.03.2020 Sporting Braga II 2 - 0 Oliveirense
  • Sporting Braga II-Oliveirense team comparison
  • Sporting Braga II-Oliveirense h2h statistics
01.03.2020 Chaves II 1 - 3 Vitória Guimarães II
  • Chaves II-Vitória Guimarães II team comparison
  • Chaves II-Vitória Guimarães II h2h statistics

2. Division: Group A Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Vizela 25 19 3 3 64 20 +44 60
2 Fafe 25 16 4 5 34 18 +16 52
3 Vitória Guimarães II 25 14 6 5 52 28 +24 48
4 Sporting Braga II 25 14 4 7 48 25 +23 46
5 Merelinense 25 12 7 6 42 31 +11 43
6 AR São Martinho 25 13 5 7 44 26 +18 41
7 Maria da Fonte 25 10 10 5 45 29 +16 40
8 Marítimo II 25 10 9 6 46 37 +9 39
9 Montalegre 25 10 7 8 39 32 +7 37
10 Berço 25 9 6 10 37 37 +0 33
11 Chaves II 25 8 7 10 44 39 +5 31
12 Mirandela 25 8 6 11 26 33 -7 30
13 União Madeira 25 9 3 13 35 52 -17 30
14 Pedras Salgadas 25 6 8 11 25 43 -18 26
15 Cerveira 25 5 5 15 25 58 -33 20
16 Bragança 25 3 8 14 24 36 -12 17
17 Oliveirense 25 2 10 13 21 43 -22 16
18 Câmara de Lobos 25 2 2 21 15 79 -64 8
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Vizela 13 10 2 1 37 12 32 12 9 1 2 27 8 28
2 Fafe 13 12 0 1 23 8 36 12 4 4 4 11 10 16
3 Vitória Guimarães II 13 9 3 1 32 10 30 12 5 3 4 20 18 18
4 Sporting Braga II 13 9 1 3 28 10 28 12 5 3 4 20 15 18
5 Merelinense 12 8 2 2 23 13 26 13 4 5 4 19 18 17
6 AR São Martinho 13 7 3 3 26 14 24 12 6 2 4 18 12 20
7 Maria da Fonte 12 7 2 3 31 14 23 13 3 8 2 14 15 17
8 Marítimo II 12 6 5 1 22 15 23 13 4 4 5 24 22 16
9 Montalegre 12 7 3 2 22 12 24 13 3 4 6 17 20 13
10 Berço 11 4 4 3 18 13 16 14 5 2 7 19 24 17
11 Chaves II 12 5 3 4 26 17 18 13 3 4 6 18 22 13
12 Mirandela 13 5 3 5 15 13 18 12 3 3 6 11 20 12
13 União Madeira 12 4 3 5 18 19 15 13 5 0 8 17 33 15
14 Pedras Salgadas 13 5 3 5 15 18 18 12 1 5 6 10 25 8
15 Cerveira 13 2 3 8 11 27 9 12 3 2 7 14 31 11
16 Bragança 13 2 5 6 18 20 11 12 1 3 8 6 16 6
17 Oliveirense 13 1 9 3 11 17 12 12 1 1 10 10 26 4
18 Câmara de Lobos 12 1 1 10 9 29 4 13 1 1 11 6 50 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG