Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina Over Under Statistics
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
82 of 120
UNDER 1.5
38 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 15 | 12 | 3 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 15 | 7 | 8 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 15 | 13 | 2 |
4 | Kikinda | 15 | 9 | 6 |
5 | Naftagas | 15 | 13 | 2 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 9 | 6 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 15 | 9 | 6 |
8 | Podunavac | 15 | 9 | 6 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 15 | 10 | 5 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 15 | 10 | 5 |
11 | Becej | 15 | 13 | 2 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 15 | 10 | 5 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 10 | 5 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 15 | 11 | 4 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 15 | 10 | 5 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 15 | 9 | 6 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 8 | 6 | 2 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 8 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Kikinda | 8 | 5 | 3 |
5 | Naftagas | 8 | 7 | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 8 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 7 | 6 | 1 |
8 | Podunavac | 8 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 7 | 4 | 3 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 7 | 6 | 1 |
11 | Becej | 7 | 6 | 1 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 8 | 5 | 3 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 8 | 6 | 2 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 7 | 6 | 1 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 7 | 3 | 4 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 7 | 4 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 7 | 6 | 1 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 8 | 5 | 3 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Kikinda | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Naftagas | 7 | 6 | 1 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 7 | 5 | 2 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 8 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Podunavac | 7 | 5 | 2 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 8 | 6 | 2 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 8 | 4 | 4 |
11 | Becej | 8 | 7 | 1 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 7 | 5 | 2 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 7 | 4 | 3 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 8 | 5 | 3 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 8 | 7 | 1 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 8 | 5 | 3 |
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
50 of 120
UNDER 2.5
70 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 15 | 8 | 7 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 15 | 7 | 8 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 15 | 7 | 8 |
4 | Kikinda | 15 | 5 | 10 |
5 | Naftagas | 15 | 7 | 8 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 4 | 11 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 15 | 7 | 8 |
8 | Podunavac | 15 | 4 | 11 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 15 | 2 | 13 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 15 | 5 | 10 |
11 | Becej | 15 | 9 | 6 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 15 | 9 | 6 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 7 | 8 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 15 | 6 | 9 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 15 | 7 | 8 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 15 | 6 | 9 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 8 | 4 | 4 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 8 | 4 | 4 |
4 | Kikinda | 8 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Naftagas | 8 | 4 | 4 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 8 | 2 | 6 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 7 | 5 | 2 |
8 | Podunavac | 8 | 2 | 6 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 7 | 0 | 7 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 7 | 2 | 5 |
11 | Becej | 7 | 5 | 2 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 8 | 5 | 3 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 8 | 5 | 3 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 7 | 2 | 5 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 7 | 2 | 5 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 7 | 3 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 7 | 4 | 3 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 8 | 5 | 3 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 7 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Kikinda | 7 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Naftagas | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 8 | 2 | 6 |
8 | Podunavac | 7 | 2 | 5 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 8 | 2 | 6 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 8 | 3 | 5 |
11 | Becej | 8 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 7 | 4 | 3 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 7 | 2 | 5 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 8 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 8 | 5 | 3 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 8 | 3 | 5 |
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
30 of 120
UNDER 3.5
90 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 15 | 5 | 10 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 15 | 4 | 11 |
4 | Kikinda | 15 | 3 | 12 |
5 | Naftagas | 15 | 3 | 12 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 4 | 11 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 15 | 3 | 12 |
8 | Podunavac | 15 | 2 | 13 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 15 | 2 | 13 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 15 | 4 | 11 |
11 | Becej | 15 | 4 | 11 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 15 | 7 | 8 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 4 | 11 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 15 | 1 | 14 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 15 | 6 | 9 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 15 | 4 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 8 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 8 | 3 | 5 |
4 | Kikinda | 8 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Naftagas | 8 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 8 | 2 | 6 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 7 | 3 | 4 |
8 | Podunavac | 8 | 1 | 7 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 7 | 0 | 7 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 7 | 2 | 5 |
11 | Becej | 7 | 3 | 4 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 8 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 8 | 2 | 6 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 7 | 0 | 7 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 7 | 1 | 6 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 7 | 2 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 7 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Kikinda | 7 | 0 | 7 |
5 | Naftagas | 7 | 2 | 5 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 7 | 2 | 5 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 8 | 0 | 8 |
8 | Podunavac | 7 | 1 | 6 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 8 | 2 | 6 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 8 | 2 | 6 |
11 | Becej | 8 | 1 | 7 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 7 | 3 | 4 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 7 | 2 | 5 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 8 | 1 | 7 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 8 | 5 | 3 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
12 of 120
UNDER 4.5
108 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 15 | 1 | 14 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 15 | 1 | 14 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 15 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Kikinda | 15 | 1 | 14 |
5 | Naftagas | 15 | 3 | 12 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 2 | 13 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 15 | 0 | 15 |
8 | Podunavac | 15 | 1 | 14 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 15 | 1 | 14 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 15 | 1 | 14 |
11 | Becej | 15 | 2 | 13 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 15 | 3 | 12 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 2 | 13 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 15 | 0 | 15 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 15 | 4 | 11 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 15 | 2 | 13 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 8 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 7 | 1 | 6 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 8 | 0 | 8 |
4 | Kikinda | 8 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Naftagas | 8 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 8 | 2 | 6 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 7 | 0 | 7 |
8 | Podunavac | 8 | 1 | 7 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 7 | 0 | 7 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 7 | 1 | 6 |
11 | Becej | 7 | 1 | 6 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 8 | 2 | 6 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 8 | 1 | 7 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 7 | 0 | 7 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 7 | 0 | 7 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 7 | 1 | 6 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 7 | 1 | 6 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 8 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 7 | 0 | 7 |
4 | Kikinda | 7 | 0 | 7 |
5 | Naftagas | 7 | 2 | 5 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 7 | 0 | 7 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 8 | 0 | 8 |
8 | Podunavac | 7 | 0 | 7 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 8 | 1 | 7 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 8 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Becej | 8 | 1 | 7 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 7 | 1 | 6 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 7 | 1 | 6 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 8 | 0 | 8 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 8 | 4 | 4 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 8 | 1 | 7 |
Srpska Liga - Vojvodina OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
3 of 120
UNDER 5.5
117 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 15 | 0 | 15 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 15 | 0 | 15 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 15 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Kikinda | 15 | 1 | 14 |
5 | Naftagas | 15 | 0 | 15 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 15 | 0 | 15 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 15 | 0 | 15 |
8 | Podunavac | 15 | 1 | 14 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 15 | 0 | 15 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 15 | 0 | 15 |
11 | Becej | 15 | 1 | 14 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 15 | 1 | 14 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 15 | 1 | 14 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 15 | 0 | 15 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 15 | 1 | 14 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 15 | 0 | 15 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 8 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 7 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 8 | 0 | 8 |
4 | Kikinda | 8 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Naftagas | 8 | 0 | 8 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 8 | 0 | 8 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 7 | 0 | 7 |
8 | Podunavac | 8 | 1 | 7 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 7 | 0 | 7 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 7 | 0 | 7 |
11 | Becej | 7 | 1 | 6 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 8 | 0 | 8 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 8 | 0 | 8 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 7 | 0 | 7 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 7 | 0 | 7 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 7 | 0 | 7 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sloven Ruma | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | Zeleznicar Inđija | 8 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Kabel Novi Sad | 7 | 0 | 7 |
4 | Kikinda | 7 | 0 | 7 |
5 | Naftagas | 7 | 0 | 7 |
6 | Dinamo Pancevo | 7 | 0 | 7 |
7 | Omladinac NB | 8 | 0 | 8 |
8 | Podunavac | 7 | 0 | 7 |
9 | Borac Šajkaš | 8 | 0 | 8 |
10 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 8 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Becej | 8 | 0 | 8 |
12 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 7 | 1 | 6 |
13 | Tisa Adorjan | 7 | 1 | 6 |
14 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 8 | 0 | 8 |
15 | Maj Ruma | 8 | 1 | 7 |
16 | Bačka Palanka | 8 | 0 | 8 |