Statistics
Menu

Slovakia 3. Liga - Center

3. Liga - Center Results

03.11.2019 Námestovo 2 - 2 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Námestovo-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups
03.11.2019 Jednota Banova 2 - 2 Tatran Krásno
  • Jednota Banova-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Rakytovce 0 - 1 Čadca
  • Rakytovce-Čadca match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 - 0 Oravske Vesele
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Rimavská Sobota 3 - 2 Žarnovica
  • Rimavská Sobota-Žarnovica match result and lineups
02.11.2019 Banik Kalinovo 3 - 1 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Banik Kalinovo-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
01.11.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 1 - 0 Kovacova
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Kovacova match result and lineups
31.10.2019 Fomat Martin 1 - 0 Fiľakovo
  • Fomat Martin-Fiľakovo match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Fiľakovo 1 - 0 Banik Kalinovo
  • Fiľakovo-Banik Kalinovo match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Tatran Krásno 1 - 3 Rimavská Sobota
  • Tatran Krásno-Rimavská Sobota match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Žarnovica 2 - 2 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • Žarnovica-Lokomotíva Zvolen match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Oravske Vesele 3 - 0 Liptovský Hrádok
  • Oravske Vesele-Liptovský Hrádok match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Kovacova 3 - 0 Čadca
  • Kovacova-Čadca match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Fomat Martin 5 - 0 Rakytovce
  • Fomat Martin-Rakytovce match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Novohrad Lučenec 3 - 1 Jednota Banova
  • Novohrad Lučenec-Jednota Banova match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Liptovská Štiavnica 1 - 3 Námestovo
  • Liptovská Štiavnica-Námestovo match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 2 - 1 Žarnovica
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Žarnovica match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Námestovo 2 - 0 Fiľakovo
  • Námestovo-Fiľakovo match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Banik Kalinovo 0 - 2 Fomat Martin
  • Banik Kalinovo-Fomat Martin match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Jednota Banova 2 - 1 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Jednota Banova-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Rakytovce 1 - 1 Kovacova
  • Rakytovce-Kovacova match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Čadca 0 - 4 Oravske Vesele
  • Čadca-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 - 1 Tatran Krásno
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Rimavská Sobota 3 - 0 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Rimavská Sobota-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups
16.10.2019 Rakytovce 0 - 0 Oravske Vesele
  • Rakytovce-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
16.10.2019 Liptovská Štiavnica 2 - 2 Fomat Martin
  • Liptovská Štiavnica-Fomat Martin match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Banik Kalinovo 1 - 0 Rakytovce
  • Banik Kalinovo-Rakytovce match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Fiľakovo 1 - 0 Jednota Banova
  • Fiľakovo-Jednota Banova match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Liptovská Štiavnica 1 - 1 Rimavská Sobota
  • Liptovská Štiavnica-Rimavská Sobota match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Tatran Krásno 0 - 0 Liptovský Hrádok
  • Tatran Krásno-Liptovský Hrádok match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Žarnovica 2 - 1 Čadca
  • Žarnovica-Čadca match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Oravske Vesele 1 - 1 Kovacova
  • Oravske Vesele-Kovacova match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Fomat Martin 4 - 0 Námestovo
  • Fomat Martin-Námestovo match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Novohrad Lučenec 2 - 1 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • Novohrad Lučenec-Lokomotíva Zvolen match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Kovacova 0 - 0 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • Kovacova-Lokomotíva Zvolen match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Fiľakovo 2 - 0 Rakytovce
  • Fiľakovo-Rakytovce match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Novohrad Lučenec 5 - 1 Banik Kalinovo
  • Novohrad Lučenec-Banik Kalinovo match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Tatran Krásno 0 - 0 Námestovo
  • Tatran Krásno-Námestovo match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Žarnovica 0 - 4 Jednota Banova
  • Žarnovica-Jednota Banova match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Oravske Vesele 3 - 3 Rimavská Sobota
  • Oravske Vesele-Rimavská Sobota match result and lineups
09.10.2019 Čadca 0 - 2 Liptovský Hrádok
  • Čadca-Liptovský Hrádok match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Kovacova 8 - 0 Žarnovica
  • Kovacova-Žarnovica match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 0 - 1 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Námestovo 0 - 1 Banik Kalinovo
  • Námestovo-Banik Kalinovo match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Jednota Banova 0 - 3 Fomat Martin
  • Jednota Banova-Fomat Martin match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Čadca 1 - 0 Tatran Krásno
  • Čadca-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 5 - 2 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Rimavská Sobota 2 - 1 Fiľakovo
  • Rimavská Sobota-Fiľakovo match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Námestovo 5 - 1 Rakytovce
  • Námestovo-Rakytovce match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Banik Kalinovo 2 - 3 Jednota Banova
  • Banik Kalinovo-Jednota Banova match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Fiľakovo 0 - 2 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • Fiľakovo-Lokomotíva Zvolen match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Tatran Krásno 1 - 0 Kovacova
  • Tatran Krásno-Kovacova match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Žarnovica 0 - 2 Oravske Vesele
  • Žarnovica-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Fomat Martin 9 - 0 Rimavská Sobota
  • Fomat Martin-Rimavská Sobota match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Novohrad Lučenec 4 - 0 Čadca
  • Novohrad Lučenec-Čadca match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Liptovská Štiavnica 4 - 1 Liptovský Hrádok
  • Liptovská Štiavnica-Liptovský Hrádok match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Oravske Vesele 1 - 1 Tatran Krásno
  • Oravske Vesele-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Kovacova 2 - 0 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Kovacova-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 1 - 1 Fiľakovo
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Fiľakovo match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Jednota Banova 1 - 0 Námestovo
  • Jednota Banova-Námestovo match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Rakytovce 1 - 1 Žarnovica
  • Rakytovce-Žarnovica match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 - 0 Fomat Martin
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Fomat Martin match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Rimavská Sobota 0 - 1 Banik Kalinovo
  • Rimavská Sobota-Banik Kalinovo match result and lineups
20.09.2019 Čadca 1 - 2 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Čadca-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Námestovo 2 - 1 Rimavská Sobota
  • Námestovo-Rimavská Sobota match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Banik Kalinovo 1 - 2 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • Banik Kalinovo-Lokomotíva Zvolen match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Liptovská Štiavnica 1 - 0 Kovacova
  • Liptovská Štiavnica-Kovacova match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Tatran Krásno 1 - 1 Žarnovica
  • Tatran Krásno-Žarnovica match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Jednota Banova 3 - 0 Rakytovce
  • Jednota Banova-Rakytovce match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Fomat Martin 2 - 1 Liptovský Hrádok
  • Fomat Martin-Liptovský Hrádok match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Fiľakovo 4 - 0 Čadca
  • Fiľakovo-Čadca match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Novohrad Lučenec 0 - 1 Oravske Vesele
  • Novohrad Lučenec-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Žarnovica 3 - 0 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Žarnovica-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Oravske Vesele 3 - 0 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Oravske Vesele-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Kovacova 3 - 2 Fiľakovo
  • Kovacova-Fiľakovo match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 1 - 2 Banik Kalinovo
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Banik Kalinovo match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Rakytovce 2 - 3 Tatran Krásno
  • Rakytovce-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Čadca 1 - 3 Fomat Martin
  • Čadca-Fomat Martin match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 - 0 Námestovo
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Námestovo match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Rimavská Sobota 1 - 1 Jednota Banova
  • Rimavská Sobota-Jednota Banova match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Tatran Krásno 2 - 0 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Tatran Krásno-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Žarnovica 0 - 2 Fiľakovo
  • Žarnovica-Fiľakovo match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Oravske Vesele 1 - 5 Fomat Martin
  • Oravske Vesele-Fomat Martin match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Kovacova 3 - 0 Banik Kalinovo
  • Kovacova-Banik Kalinovo match result and lineups
25.08.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 0 - 2 Jednota Banova
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Jednota Banova match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Rakytovce 1 - 0 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Rakytovce-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Čadca 0 - 1 Námestovo
  • Čadca-Námestovo match result and lineups
24.08.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 1 - 0 Rimavská Sobota
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Rimavská Sobota match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Rimavská Sobota 2 - 2 Rakytovce
  • Rimavská Sobota-Rakytovce match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Jednota Banova 2 - 0 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • Jednota Banova-Lokomotíva Zvolen match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Námestovo 1 - 1 Liptovský Hrádok
  • Námestovo-Liptovský Hrádok match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Banik Kalinovo 1 - 0 Čadca
  • Banik Kalinovo-Čadca match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Fomat Martin 4 - 1 Kovacova
  • Fomat Martin-Kovacova match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Fiľakovo 0 - 0 Oravske Vesele
  • Fiľakovo-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Liptovská Štiavnica 5 - 0 Žarnovica
  • Liptovská Štiavnica-Žarnovica match result and lineups
21.08.2019 Novohrad Lučenec 0 - 0 Tatran Krásno
  • Novohrad Lučenec-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Námestovo 0 - 3 Kovacova
  • Námestovo-Kovacova match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Banik Kalinovo 2 - 1 Oravske Vesele
  • Banik Kalinovo-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Fiľakovo 4 - 0 Tatran Krásno
  • Fiľakovo-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Liptovská Štiavnica 0 - 3 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Liptovská Štiavnica-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups
18.08.2019 Jednota Banova 3 - 0 Čadca
  • Jednota Banova-Čadca match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 - 1 Rakytovce
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Rakytovce match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Rimavská Sobota 1 - 3 Liptovský Hrádok
  • Rimavská Sobota-Liptovský Hrádok match result and lineups
17.08.2019 Fomat Martin 4 - 0 Žarnovica
  • Fomat Martin-Žarnovica match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Tatran Krásno 2 - 2 Fomat Martin
  • Tatran Krásno-Fomat Martin match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Žarnovica 1 - 1 Banik Kalinovo
  • Žarnovica-Banik Kalinovo match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Oravske Vesele 1 - 0 Námestovo
  • Oravske Vesele-Námestovo match result and lineups
11.08.2019 Kovacova 1 - 3 Jednota Banova
  • Kovacova-Jednota Banova match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Rakytovce 1 - 1 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Rakytovce-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Novohrad Lučenec 2 - 1 Fiľakovo
  • Novohrad Lučenec-Fiľakovo match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Čadca 2 - 1 Rimavská Sobota
  • Čadca-Rimavská Sobota match result and lineups
10.08.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 3 - 0 Lokomotíva Zvolen
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Lokomotíva Zvolen match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Liptovský Hrádok 2 - 1 Rakytovce
  • Liptovský Hrádok-Rakytovce match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Námestovo 3 - 0 Žarnovica
  • Námestovo-Žarnovica match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Banik Kalinovo 2 - 0 Tatran Krásno
  • Banik Kalinovo-Tatran Krásno match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Fiľakovo 3 - 1 Liptovská Štiavnica
  • Fiľakovo-Liptovská Štiavnica match result and lineups
04.08.2019 Jednota Banova 0 - 2 Oravske Vesele
  • Jednota Banova-Oravske Vesele match result and lineups
03.08.2019 Lokomotíva Zvolen 2 - 0 Čadca
  • Lokomotíva Zvolen-Čadca match result and lineups
03.08.2019 Rimavská Sobota 0 - 2 Kovacova
  • Rimavská Sobota-Kovacova match result and lineups
03.08.2019 Fomat Martin 5 - 0 Novohrad Lučenec
  • Fomat Martin-Novohrad Lučenec match result and lineups