Statistics
Menu

Spain Primera Nacional Femenina

Primera Nacional Femenina Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Espanyol II W 19 17 1 1
2 Real Betis II 19 16 3 0
3 La Solana W 19 12 3 4
4 Monte W 19 13 3 3
5 Añorga W 19 14 2 3
6 Aldaia W 19 14 5 0
7 Unión Viera W 19 15 2 2
8 Barcelona II W 1 1 0 0
9 Albacete W 0 0 0 0
10 Sant Gabriel W 19 13 4 2
11 Cádiz 19 13 4 2
12 Salamanca W 19 10 4 5
13 Viajes Interrías 19 13 3 3
14 Bizkerre W 19 14 1 4
15 Almassora W 19 15 2 2
16 Furia Arona W 19 15 2 2
17 Alavés W 0 0 0 0
18 Alhama W 0 0 0 0
19 Levante Las Planas 19 11 2 6
20 Badajoz 19 13 3 3
21 Atlético Madrid III 19 9 7 3
22 Victoria FC 19 11 4 4
23 San Ignacio W 19 11 5 3
24 Plaza Argel 19 13 2 4
25 La Garita W 19 12 5 2
26 Athletic Club II W 0 0 0 0
27 Cáceres W 0 0 0 0
28 Son Sardina W 19 10 5 4
29 Málaga II W 19 13 3 3
30 Alhóndiga W 19 10 4 5
31 Real Oviedo II 19 10 7 2
32 Pradejón W 19 11 4 4
33 Elche W 19 10 4 5
34 Tacuense II 19 11 1 7
35 Atlético Madrid II W 0 0 0 0
36 Collerense W 0 0 0 0
37 Europa W 19 9 4 6
38 Extremadura W 19 11 5 3
39 CFF Albacete 19 10 4 5
40 Deportivo La Coruña II 19 10 3 6
41 Arratia 19 9 4 6
42 Mislata W 19 8 6 5
43 Güímar W 19 10 3 6
44 Eibar W 0 0 0 0
45 Córdoba W 0 0 0 0
46 Igualada W 19 7 5 7
47 Almería 19 10 4 5
48 Samper 19 9 5 5
49 Valladares W 19 10 2 7
50 Berriozar W 19 9 2 8
51 Discobolo-La Torre W 19 8 4 7
52 Julio Suárez 19 9 2 8
53 Friol W 0 0 0 0
54 Femarguín W 0 0 0 0
55 Balears 19 7 4 8
56 La RamblaW 19 8 2 9
57 Tres Cantos 19 6 7 6
58 Sporting Gijón II 19 8 3 8
59 Osasuna II 19 9 1 9
60 Lorca W 19 9 1 9
61 Las Majoreras W 19 7 8 4
62 Madrid II W 0 0 0 0
63 Granada W 0 0 0 0
64 Vic Riuprimer 19 7 3 9
65 Santa Teresa II 19 7 2 10
66 Rayo Vallecano II W 19 6 6 7
67 Victoria CF 19 7 4 8
68 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 19 6 9 4
69 Albacete II W 19 8 4 7
70 San Antonio Pilar W 19 8 3 8
71 Osasuna W 0 0 0 0
72 Juan Grande W 0 0 0 0
73 Pardinyes W 19 7 3 9
74 Sporting de Huelva II W 19 6 2 11
75 Dinamo Guadalajara W 19 6 5 8
76 Sárdoma W 19 6 5 8
77 Oiartzun W 19 7 4 8
78 Villarreal II 19 6 3 10
79 Achamán W 19 7 5 7
80 Oviedo Moderno W 0 0 0 0
81 Levante II W 0 0 0 0
82 Terrassa 19 7 2 10
83 Cáceres II 19 6 2 11
84 Olímpico Madrid W 19 5 6 8
85 Gijón FF 19 5 4 10
86 Atlético Revellín W 19 5 4 10
87 Murcia Féminas 19 5 4 10
88 Tarsa W 19 6 3 10
89 Pozuelo Alarcón W 0 0 0 0
90 Málaga W 0 0 0 0
91 Sant Pere Pescador W 19 6 3 10
92 Castuera 19 5 3 11
93 León FF W 19 6 3 10
94 Oceja W 19 4 5 10
95 Mulier W 19 5 2 12
96 Valencia III 19 3 6 10
97 Llamoro W 19 5 5 9
98 Pozuelo W 0 0 0 0
99 Pozoalbense 0 0 0 0
100 Huesca 19 6 2 11
101 Hispalis W 19 4 2 13
102 San Pío X 19 4 7 8
103 Racing Santander II 19 4 3 12
104 Tolosa 19 3 6 10
105 Levante III 19 4 3 12
106 Montaña Alta W 19 1 5 13
107 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0
108 Santa Teresa W 0 0 0 0
109 Pallejà W 19 4 3 12
110 San Miguel 19 3 1 15
111 Torrelodones W 19 4 5 10
112 Umia 19 3 5 11
113 Logroño II 19 3 4 12
114 Ciudad de Murcia W 19 4 0 15
115 Juventud San Sebastián 19 2 1 16
116 Seagull W 0 0 0 0
117 Tacuense W 0 0 0 0
118 Mallorca Toppfotball W 19 1 1 17
119 Peña El Valle W 19 0 0 19
120 DNS de Belen W 19 2 2 15
121 Atlético Arousana W 19 1 5 13
122 Itaroa Huarte 19 2 2 15
123 Marítim W 19 2 4 13
124 Las Torres W 19 1 3 15
125 Sporting Gijón 0 0 0 0
126 UDG Tenerife Sur II W 0 0 0 0
127 Zaragoza W 0 0 0 0
128 Valencia II W 0 0 0 0
129 AEM W 1 0 0 1
130 Villarreal W 0 0 0 0

Primera Nacional Femenina Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Espanyol II W 3 2 1 0
2 Real Betis II 4 4 0 0
3 Atlético Madrid III 4 3 1 0
4 Viajes Interrías 3 3 0 0
5 San Ignacio W 3 2 0 1
6 Almassora W 4 3 1 0
7 La Garita W 3 3 0 0
8 Barcelona II W 1 1 0 0
9 Albacete W 0 0 0 0
10 Sant Gabriel W 3 2 1 0
11 Málaga II W 4 4 0 0
12 Salamanca W 4 2 0 2
13 Monte W 3 3 0 0
14 Bizkerre W 4 3 0 1
15 Aldaia W 3 2 1 0
16 Furia Arona W 3 2 1 0
17 Alavés W 0 0 0 0
18 Alhama W 0 0 0 0
19 Levante Las Planas 3 2 1 0
20 Cádiz 4 4 0 0
21 La Solana W 3 2 0 1
22 Deportivo La Coruña II 4 4 0 0
23 Arratia 4 3 1 0
24 Elche W 3 3 0 0
25 Unión Viera W 4 4 0 0
26 Athletic Club II W 0 0 0 0
27 Cáceres W 0 0 0 0
28 Son Sardina W 3 2 1 0
29 Santa Teresa II 4 3 0 1
30 CFF Albacete 4 3 1 0
31 Sárdoma W 4 2 1 1
32 Añorga W 4 2 0 2
33 Lorca W 4 3 0 1
34 Julio Suárez 3 2 0 1
35 Atlético Madrid II W 0 0 0 0
36 Collerense W 0 0 0 0
37 Igualada W 4 2 0 2
38 Extremadura W 4 3 0 1
39 Samper 4 3 1 0
40 Victoria FC 4 2 1 1
41 Berriozar W 4 3 0 1
42 Mislata W 4 3 1 0
43 Tacuense II 4 2 0 2
44 Eibar W 0 0 0 0
45 Córdoba W 0 0 0 0
46 Sant Pere Pescador W 4 2 1 1
47 Almería 3 2 1 0
48 León FF W 3 2 0 1
49 Real Oviedo II 3 1 2 0
50 Mulier W 3 2 0 1
51 Plaza Argel 3 2 1 0
52 Güímar W 4 3 0 1
53 Friol W 0 0 0 0
54 Femarguín W 0 0 0 0
55 Balears 4 1 0 3
56 Hispalis W 3 1 1 1
57 Alhóndiga W 4 1 1 2
58 Valladares W 4 2 0 2
59 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 4 2 1 1
60 Discobolo-La Torre W 3 1 1 1
61 Achamán W 4 1 1 2
62 Madrid II W 0 0 0 0
63 Granada W 0 0 0 0
64 Europa W 3 2 0 1
65 Badajoz 3 1 1 1
66 Olímpico Madrid W 4 2 2 0
67 Victoria CF 3 2 0 1
68 Osasuna II 3 2 0 1
69 Albacete II W 3 2 0 1
70 Tarsa W 3 2 0 1
71 Osasuna W 0 0 0 0
72 Juan Grande W 0 0 0 0
73 Pallejà W 3 2 0 1
74 Castuera 3 1 1 1
75 Torrelodones W 4 1 2 1
76 Oceja W 3 2 1 0
77 Pradejón W 3 1 1 1
78 Valencia III 3 1 1 1
79 Las Majoreras W 3 1 1 1
80 Oviedo Moderno W 0 0 0 0
81 Levante II W 0 0 0 0
82 Pardinyes W 4 2 1 1
83 La RamblaW 4 1 0 3
84 Rayo Vallecano II W 2 0 0 2
85 Sporting Gijón II 4 2 0 2
86 Atlético Revellín W 4 1 1 2
87 Villarreal II 3 2 0 1
88 San Antonio Pilar W 4 2 2 0
89 Pozuelo Alarcón W 0 0 0 0
90 Málaga W 0 0 0 0
91 Vic Riuprimer 4 1 0 3
92 Sporting de Huelva II W 3 1 0 2
93 Tres Cantos 3 0 2 1
94 Racing Santander II 4 2 1 1
95 Tolosa 3 1 0 2
96 Ciudad de Murcia W 4 2 0 2
97 Llamoro W 3 0 0 3
98 Pozuelo W 0 0 0 0
99 Pozoalbense 0 0 0 0
100 Huesca 4 1 0 3
101 Cáceres II 4 1 1 2
102 Dinamo Guadalajara W 3 1 1 1
103 Gijón FF 3 1 1 1
104 Oiartzun W 3 1 1 1
105 Levante III 4 1 0 3
106 Montaña Alta W 3 0 1 2
107 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0
108 Santa Teresa W 0 0 0 0
109 Mallorca Toppfotball W 3 0 1 2
110 San Miguel 3 1 1 1
111 San Pío X 3 0 2 1
112 Umia 4 1 1 2
113 Logroño II 4 1 0 3
114 Marítim W 4 0 2 2
115 Las Torres W 4 0 0 4
116 Seagull W 0 0 0 0
117 Tacuense W 0 0 0 0
118 Terrassa 4 1 0 3
119 Peña El Valle W 3 0 0 3
120 DNS de Belen W 3 1 0 2
121 Atlético Arousana W 3 0 1 2
122 Itaroa Huarte 3 0 0 3
123 Murcia Féminas 4 0 1 3
124 Juventud San Sebastián 4 0 0 4
125 Sporting Gijón 0 0 0 0
126 UDG Tenerife Sur II W 0 0 0 0
127 Zaragoza W 0 0 0 0
128 Valencia II W 0 0 0 0
129 AEM W 0 0 0 0
130 Villarreal W 0 0 0 0

Primera Nacional Femenina Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Espanyol II W 4 4 0 0
2 Real Betis II 3 3 0 0
3 Atlético Madrid III 3 1 2 0
4 Viajes Interrías 4 4 0 0
5 San Ignacio W 4 4 0 0
6 Almassora W 3 2 1 0
7 La Garita W 4 4 0 0
8 Barcelona II W 0 0 0 0
9 Albacete W 0 0 0 0
10 Sant Gabriel W 4 3 1 0
11 Málaga II W 3 2 1 0
12 Salamanca W 3 2 1 0
13 Monte W 4 3 0 1
14 Bizkerre W 3 3 0 0
15 Aldaia W 4 3 1 0
16 Furia Arona W 4 4 0 0
17 Alavés W 0 0 0 0
18 Alhama W 0 0 0 0
19 Levante Las Planas 4 3 0 1
20 Cádiz 3 2 1 0
21 La Solana W 4 2 1 1
22 Deportivo La Coruña II 3 1 0 2
23 Arratia 3 2 0 1
24 Elche W 4 2 1 1
25 Unión Viera W 3 1 1 1
26 Athletic Club II W 0 0 0 0
27 Cáceres W 0 0 0 0
28 Son Sardina W 4 2 0 2
29 Santa Teresa II 3 1 1 1
30 CFF Albacete 3 1 0 2
31 Sárdoma W 3 2 0 1
32 Añorga W 3 2 1 0
33 Lorca W 3 2 1 0
34 Julio Suárez 4 3 0 1
35 Atlético Madrid II W 0 0 0 0
36 Collerense W 0 0 0 0
37 Igualada W 3 1 2 0
38 Extremadura W 3 1 0 2
39 Samper 2 0 2 0
40 Victoria FC 3 1 1 1
41 Berriozar W 3 1 0 2
42 Mislata W 3 1 1 1
43 Tacuense II 3 2 0 1
44 Eibar W 0 0 0 0
45 Córdoba W 0 0 0 0
46 Sant Pere Pescador W 3 1 0 2
47 Almería 4 1 1 2
48 León FF W 4 2 0 2
49 Real Oviedo II 4 1 1 2
50 Mulier W 4 2 0 2
51 Plaza Argel 4 1 1 2
52 Güímar W 3 1 0 2
53 Friol W 0 0 0 0
54 Femarguín W 0 0 0 0
55 Balears 3 2 0 1
56 Hispalis W 4 2 0 2
57 Alhóndiga W 3 2 0 1
58 Valladares W 3 1 0 2
59 Aurrerá de Vitoria W 3 1 1 1
60 Discobolo-La Torre W 4 2 0 2
61 Achamán W 3 2 1 0
62 Madrid II W 0 0 0 0
63 Granada W 0 0 0 0
64 Europa W 4 1 0 3
65 Badajoz 4 1 2 1
66 Olímpico Madrid W 3 0 1 2
67 Victoria CF 4 0 2 2
68 Osasuna II 4 1 1 2
69 Albacete II W 4 1 0 3
70 Tarsa W 4 1 1 2
71 Osasuna W 0 0 0 0
72 Juan Grande W 0 0 0 0
73 Pallejà W 4 0 2 2
74 Castuera 4 1 0 3
75 Torrelodones W 3 1 1 1
76 Oceja W 4 0 1 3
77 Pradejón W 4 1 1 2
78 Valencia III 4 1 0 3
79 Las Majoreras W 4 1 2 1
80 Oviedo Moderno W 0 0 0 0
81 Levante II W 0 0 0 0
82 Pardinyes W 3 0 1 2
83 La RamblaW 3 1 0 2
84 Rayo Vallecano II W 4 2 1 1
85 Sporting Gijón II 3 0 1 2
86 Atlético Revellín W 3 1 0 2
87 Villarreal II 4 0 0 4
88 San Antonio Pilar W 3 0 0 3
89 Pozuelo Alarcón W 0 0 0 0
90 Málaga W 0 0 0 0
91 Vic Riuprimer 3 1 1 1
92 Sporting de Huelva II W 4 1 0 3
93 Tres Cantos 4 1 2 1
94 Racing Santander II 3 0 0 3
95 Tolosa 4 1 1 2
96 Ciudad de Murcia W 3 0 0 3
97 Llamoro W 4 2 1 1
98 Pozuelo W 0 0 0 0
99 Pozoalbense 0 0 0 0
100 Huesca 3 1 0 2
101 Cáceres II 3 0 0 3
102 Dinamo Guadalajara W 4 0 1 3
103 Gijón FF 4 0 1 3
104 Oiartzun W 4 0 0 4
105 Levante III 3 0 2 1
106 Montaña Alta W 4 0 0 4
107 Racing Santander 0 0 0 0
108 Santa Teresa W 0 0 0 0
109 Mallorca Toppfotball W 4 1 0 3
110 San Miguel 4 0 0 4
111 San Pío X 4 0 1 3
112 Umia 3 0 1 2
113 Logroño II 3 0 0 3
114 Marítim W 3 0 0 3
115 Las Torres W 3 0 0 3
116 Seagull W 0 0 0 0
117 Tacuense W 0 0 0 0
118 Terrassa 3 0 0 3
119 Peña El Valle W 4 0 0 4
120 DNS de Belen W 4 0 0 4
121 Atlético Arousana W 4 0 1 3
122 Itaroa Huarte 4 1 0 3
123 Murcia Féminas 3 0 1 2
124 Juventud San Sebastián 3 0 0 3
125 Sporting Gijón 0 0 0 0
126 UDG Tenerife Sur II W 0 0 0 0
127 Zaragoza W 0 0 0 0
128 Valencia II W 0 0 0 0
129 AEM W 1 0 0 1
130 Villarreal W 0 0 0 0