Statistics
Menu

Spain Segunda B

19.01.2019 Real Unión 15:00 Amorebieta
  • Real Unión-Amorebieta team comparison
  • Real Unión-Amorebieta h2h statistics
19.01.2019 Sporting Gijón II 15:15 Gernika
  • Sporting Gijón II-Gernika team comparison
  • Sporting Gijón II-Gernika h2h statistics
19.01.2019 Durango 15:45 Real Sociedad II
  • Durango-Real Sociedad II team comparison
  • Durango-Real Sociedad II h2h statistics
19.01.2019 Izarra 18:00 Arenas de Getxo
  • Izarra-Arenas de Getxo team comparison
  • Izarra-Arenas de Getxo h2h statistics
19.01.2019 Athletic Club II 18:00 Gimnástica Torrelavega
  • Athletic Club II-Gimnástica Torrelavega team comparison
  • Athletic Club II-Gimnástica Torrelavega h2h statistics
20.01.2019 Langreo 11:00 Real Oviedo II
  • Langreo-Real Oviedo II team comparison
  • Langreo-Real Oviedo II h2h statistics
20.01.2019 Vitoria 16:00 Tudelano
  • Vitoria-Tudelano team comparison
  • Vitoria-Tudelano h2h statistics
20.01.2019 Racing Santander 16:00 Mirandés
  • Racing Santander-Mirandés team comparison
  • Racing Santander-Mirandés h2h statistics
20.01.2019 Barakaldo 16:00 UD Logroñés
  • Barakaldo-UD Logroñés team comparison
  • Barakaldo-UD Logroñés h2h statistics
20.01.2019 CD Calahorra 16:00 Leioa
  • CD Calahorra-Leioa team comparison
  • CD Calahorra-Leioa h2h statistics
13.01.2019 Arenas de Getxo 0 - 0 Vitoria
  • Arenas de Getxo-Vitoria team comparison
  • Arenas de Getxo-Vitoria h2h statistics
13.01.2019 Mirandés 1 - 1 Izarra
  • Mirandés-Izarra team comparison
  • Mirandés-Izarra h2h statistics
13.01.2019 Gimnástica Torrelavega 1 - 1 Real Unión
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega-Real Unión team comparison
  • Gimnástica Torrelavega-Real Unión h2h statistics
13.01.2019 Real Oviedo II 0 - 1 Barakaldo
  • Real Oviedo II-Barakaldo team comparison
  • Real Oviedo II-Barakaldo h2h statistics
13.01.2019 Tudelano 3 - 2 Athletic Club II
  • Tudelano-Athletic Club II team comparison
  • Tudelano-Athletic Club II h2h statistics
12.01.2019 UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Durango
  • UD Logroñés-Durango team comparison
  • UD Logroñés-Durango h2h statistics
12.01.2019 Gernika 1 - 1 Langreo
  • Gernika-Langreo team comparison
  • Gernika-Langreo h2h statistics
12.01.2019 Leioa 2 - 0 Sporting Gijón II
  • Leioa-Sporting Gijón II team comparison
  • Leioa-Sporting Gijón II h2h statistics
12.01.2019 Amorebieta 0 - 0 CD Calahorra
  • Amorebieta-CD Calahorra team comparison
  • Amorebieta-CD Calahorra h2h statistics
12.01.2019 Real Sociedad II 0 - 1 Racing Santander
  • Real Sociedad II-Racing Santander team comparison
  • Real Sociedad II-Racing Santander h2h statistics

Segunda B Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Racing Santander 20 13 5 2 38 12 +26 44
2 Mirandés 20 11 7 2 32 15 +17 40
3 Barakaldo 20 12 4 4 19 12 +7 40
4 Real Oviedo II 20 9 8 3 32 21 +11 35
5 UD Logroñés 20 9 7 4 15 9 +6 34
6 Leioa 20 8 10 2 25 20 +5 34
7 Sporting Gijón II 20 8 5 7 25 20 +5 29
8 Langreo 20 8 5 7 31 28 +3 29
9 Athletic Club II 20 8 4 8 37 25 +12 28
10 Real Sociedad II 20 7 5 8 26 21 +5 26
11 CD Calahorra 20 6 8 6 29 30 -1 26
12 Arenas de Getxo 20 6 6 8 15 21 -6 24
13 Real Unión 20 4 11 5 25 26 -1 23
14 Izarra 20 4 9 7 16 31 -15 21
15 Tudelano 20 4 7 9 17 28 -11 19
16 Gimnástica Torrelavega 20 4 6 10 11 20 -9 18
17 Gernika 20 3 8 9 14 24 -10 17
18 Amorebieta 20 4 5 11 15 30 -15 17
19 Vitoria 20 3 6 11 15 26 -11 15
20 Durango 20 3 6 11 15 33 -18 15
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Mirandés 6 4 2 0 9 3 14
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
2 Real Oviedo II 6 4 1 1 12 6 13
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
3 Langreo 6 3 2 1 10 4 11
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
4 Racing Santander 6 3 2 1 5 2 11
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
5 UD Logroñés 6 3 2 1 3 1 11
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
6 Barakaldo 6 3 2 1 4 3 11
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • W
7 Athletic Club II 6 3 0 3 13 10 9
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
8 Leioa 6 2 3 1 5 4 9
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
9 Real Unión 6 2 2 2 8 7 8
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D
10 Amorebieta 6 2 2 2 4 4 8
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
11 Tudelano 6 2 2 2 7 8 8
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
12 Real Sociedad II 6 2 1 3 6 4 7
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
13 Sporting Gijón II 6 2 0 4 6 8 6
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
14 Izarra 6 1 3 2 5 8 6
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • D
15 Gernika 6 1 2 3 4 6 5
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
16 Gimnástica Torrelavega 6 1 2 3 3 6 5
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D
17 Vitoria 6 1 2 3 5 10 5
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
18 CD Calahorra 6 0 4 2 7 10 4
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
19 Durango 6 1 1 4 2 7 4
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
20 Arenas de Getxo 6 0 2 4 1 10 2
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Racing Santander 9 8 1 0 23 3 25 11 5 4 2 15 9 19
2 Mirandés 10 5 5 0 16 7 20 10 6 2 2 16 8 20
3 Barakaldo 9 5 2 2 9 5 17 11 7 2 2 10 7 23
4 Real Oviedo II 11 4 5 2 14 10 17 9 5 3 1 18 11 18
5 UD Logroñés 11 7 3 1 12 4 24 9 2 4 3 3 5 10
6 Leioa 11 5 5 1 15 12 20 9 3 5 1 10 8 14
7 Sporting Gijón II 9 3 3 3 14 11 12 11 5 2 4 11 9 17
8 Langreo 9 5 2 2 15 5 17 11 3 3 5 16 23 12
9 Athletic Club II 10 7 2 1 27 9 23 10 1 2 7 10 16 5
10 Real Sociedad II 11 5 2 4 16 10 17 9 2 3 4 10 11 9
11 CD Calahorra 9 4 3 2 17 12 15 11 2 5 4 12 18 11
12 Arenas de Getxo 10 4 2 4 10 9 14 10 2 4 4 5 12 10
13 Real Unión 9 3 3 3 11 12 12 11 1 8 2 14 14 11
14 Izarra 9 1 6 2 8 10 9 11 3 3 5 8 21 12
15 Tudelano 11 4 3 4 13 15 15 9 0 4 5 4 13 4
16 Gimnástica Torrelavega 11 2 4 5 6 11 10 9 2 2 5 5 9 8
17 Gernika 11 2 7 2 9 9 13 9 1 1 7 5 15 4
18 Amorebieta 11 2 3 6 9 16 9 9 2 2 5 6 14 8
19 Vitoria 10 1 3 6 6 14 6 10 2 3 5 9 12 9
20 Durango 9 2 2 5 6 12 8 11 1 4 6 9 21 7
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Athletic Club II 20 2 3 3 2 5 3 2 0 0 3.10
2 Langreo 20 1 3 6 2 4 2 2 0 0 2.95
3 CD Calahorra 20 1 1 9 2 2 4 1 0 0 2.95
4 Real Oviedo II 20 1 2 6 6 4 1 0 0 0 2.65
5 Real Unión 20 0 1 10 6 3 0 0 0 0 2.55
6 Racing Santander 20 1 5 6 1 5 2 0 0 0 2.50
7 Durango 20 2 4 5 4 3 2 0 0 0 2.40
8 Izarra 20 3 3 6 3 3 1 1 0 0 2.35
9 Real Sociedad II 20 1 6 5 4 2 1 1 0 0 2.35
10 Mirandés 20 0 6 8 1 3 2 0 0 0 2.35
11 Sporting Gijón II 20 2 3 8 3 3 1 0 0 0 2.25
12 Tudelano 20 0 6 8 2 3 1 0 0 0 2.25
13 Leioa 20 3 1 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 2.25
14 Amorebieta 20 2 2 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 2.25
15 Vitoria 20 3 4 7 3 2 0 1 0 0 2.05
16 Gernika 20 2 6 8 1 2 1 0 0 0 1.90
17 Arenas de Getxo 20 3 6 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 1.80
18 Gimnástica Torrelavega 20 3 7 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 1.55
19 Barakaldo 20 1 10 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 1.55
20 UD Logroñés 20 5 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.20