Statistics
Menu

Almere City - Sparta Rotterdam match result and lineups

Almere City

Almere City
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
1 - 3
Half-time 1 - 1
Full-time 1 - 3
15 March 2019 Mitsubishi Forklift-Stadion Eerste Divisie

Almere City - Sparta Rotterdam match events

  • 90'

    Yellow Card D. Mirani

  • 89'

    Substitution Out R. Balker

  • 89'

    Substitution In K. Aninkora

  • 85'

    Goal D. Duarte

  • 84'

    Substitution Out M. Rayhi

  • 84'

    Substitution In R. Drenthe

  • 75'

    Substitution Out M. Seck

  • 75'

    Substitution Out İ. Dervişoğlu

  • 75'

    Substitution In F. Hammouti

  • 75'

    Substitution In L. Veldwijk

  • 74'

    Yellow Card L. Faye

  • 61'

    Substitution Out B. van Vlerken

  • 61'

    Substitution In R. Mannes

  • 51'

    Goal R. Ache

  • 51'

    Assist F. Dabo

  • 46'

    Substitution Out A. Auassar

  • 46'

    Substitution In B. Vriends

  • HT

    Half Time

  • 37'

    Yellow Card A. Auassar

  • 26'

    Goal Y. Loen

  • 12'

    Goal M. Rayhi

Lineups and subsitutes

Almere City Lineups
1 Netherlands A. Etemadi
17 Senegal M. Seck
2 Netherlands B. van Vlerken
14 Netherlands D. Mirani
33 Netherlands R. Balker
10 Netherlands R. Kip
27 Netherlands Y. Loen
18 Netherlands I. Alhaft
30 Greece J. Efmorfidis
50 Netherlands A. Bensabouh
29 Netherlands S. Meijer
Sparta Rotterdam Lineups
1 Netherlands R. Kortsmit
5 Netherlands L. Faye
2 England F. Dabo
3 Netherlands D. Abels
4 Netherlands A. Auassar
7 Netherlands D. Duarte
8 Netherlands L. Duarte
6 Netherlands A. Harroui
10 Netherlands M. Rayhi
9 Turkey İ. Dervişoğlu
11 Germany R. Ache
Almere City Substitutes
21 Netherlands T. Plattel
4 Morocco F. Hammouti
5 Netherlands D. Blackson
32 Netherlands R. Mannes
24 Cape Verde Islands Guy Ramos
47 Netherlands K. Aninkora
44 Netherlands S. Krant
58 Netherlands R. Benschop
11 Netherlands J. Hoefdraad
Sparta Rotterdam Substitutes
20 Netherlands T. Coremans
30 Netherlands M. Fabrie
12 Netherlands B. Vriends
13 Belgium D. Wuytens
14 Netherlands G. Wijnaldum
17 Netherlands R. Drenthe
15 Aruba G. Breinburg
18 South Africa L. Veldwijk
16 France E. Duplan
19 Netherlands B. van Hoeven

Referees

Netherlands S. van der Eijk (Referee) Netherlands T. Hoekstra (Assistant 1)
Netherlands M. Beijer (Assistant 2) Netherlands J. Rozendal (Fourth)