Statistics
Menu

Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue match result and lineups

1 - 1
Half-time 1 - 1
Full-time 1 - 1
19 October 2018 Glücksgas stadion 2. Bundesliga

Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue match events

  • 84'

    Yellow Card S. Gonther

  • 81'

    Substitution Out R. Benatelli

  • 81'

    Substitution In L. Röser

  • 79'

    Yellow Card J. Nikolaou

  • 79'

    Yellow Card C. Rizzuto

  • 75'

    Substitution Out J. Hochscheidt

  • 75'

    Substitution In D. Nazarov

  • 70'

    Substitution Out P. Testroet

  • 70'

    Substitution In S. Bertram

  • 68'

    Substitution Out P. Möschl

  • 68'

    Substitution In L. Wahlqvist

  • 67'

    Substitution Out E. Berko

  • 67'

    Substitution In B. Atik

  • 55'

    Substitution Out E. Iyoha

  • 55'

    Substitution In M. Cacutalua

  • 53'

    2nd Yellow Card N. Rapp

  • HT

    Half Time

  • 40'

    Yellow Card N. Rapp

  • 36'

    Yellow Card D. Dumić

  • 26'

    Goal M. Koné

  • 26'

    Assist Aias Aosman

  • 24'

    Goal P. Riese

  • 24'

    Assist P. Testroet

Lineups and subsitutes

Dynamo Dresden Lineups
1 Germany M. Schubert
16 Germany P. Heise
31 Denmark B. Hamalainen
26 Germany S. Gonther
3 Bosnia and Herzegovina D. Dumić
4 Germany J. Nikolaou
40 Germany E. Berko
8 Germany R. Benatelli
22 Austria P. Möschl
10 Syria Aias Aosman
14 Senegal M. Koné
Erzgebirge Aue Lineups
1 Germany M. Männel
20 Germany C. Rizzuto
15 Germany D. Kempe
18 Germany N. Rapp
12 Germany S. Breitkreuz
4 Germany F. Kalig
17 Germany P. Riese
5 Germany C. Fandrich
7 Germany J. Hochscheidt
9 Germany E. Iyoha
37 Germany P. Testroet
Dynamo Dresden Substitutes
21 Germany T. Boss
2 Sweden L. Wahlqvist
11 Bosnia and Herzegovina H. Duljević
28 Germany B. Atik
29 Austria S. Horvath
9 Germany L. Röser
15 Germany O. Atilgan
Erzgebirge Aue Substitutes
34 Germany D. Haas
21 Germany M. Cacutalua
25 Austria D. Wydra
16 Bosnia and Herzegovina M. Kvesić
23 Germany S. Bertram
38 Germany R. Herrmann
10 Azerbaijan D. Nazarov

Referees

Germany R. Schröder (Referee) Germany F. Bokop (Assistant 1)
Germany M. Schüller (Assistant 2) Germany R. Wessel (Fourth)