Statistics
Menu

Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV match result and lineups

1 - 3
Half-time 1 - 1
Full-time 1 - 3
10 November 2018 2. Bundesliga

Hamburger SV

Hamburger SV
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W

Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger SV match events

  • 86'

    Substitution Out O. Mangala

  • 86'

    Substitution In C. Moritz

  • 76'

    Substitution Out C. Fandrich

  • 76'

    Substitution Out A. Hunt

  • 76'

    Substitution In S. Bertram

  • 76'

    Substitution In D. Bates

  • 72'

    Substitution Out C. Rizzuto

  • 72'

    Substitution Out P. Testroet

  • 72'

    Substitution In R. Herrmann

  • 72'

    Substitution In M. Kvesić

  • 68'

    Goal B. Jatta

  • 68'

    Assist A. Hunt

  • 64'

    Substitution Out J. Arp

  • 64'

    Substitution In B. Jatta

  • 63'

    Goal K. Narey

  • 58'

    Yellow Card O. Mangala

  • HT

    Half Time

  • 31'

    Yellow Card A. Hunt

  • 23'

    Goal C. Fandrich

  • 21'

    Goal P. Lasogga

  • 21'

    Assist K. Narey

  • 5'

    Yellow Card C. Rizzuto

Lineups and subsitutes

Erzgebirge Aue Lineups
34 Germany D. Haas
20 Germany C. Rizzuto
15 Germany D. Kempe
18 Germany N. Rapp
12 Germany S. Breitkreuz
21 Germany M. Cacutalua
5 Germany C. Fandrich
17 Germany P. Riese
7 Germany J. Hochscheidt
37 Germany P. Testroet
10 Azerbaijan D. Nazarov
Hamburger SV Lineups
1 Germany J. Pollersbeck
24 Japan G. Sakai
6 Brazil Douglas Santos
2 Switzerland L. Lacroix
4 Netherlands R. van Drongelen
25 Belgium O. Mangala
7 Germany K. Narey
14 Germany A. Hunt
8 Germany L. Holtby
10 Germany P. Lasogga
15 Germany J. Arp
Erzgebirge Aue Substitutes
35 Germany M.Schlosser
25 Austria D. Wydra
36 Germany F. Kusič
16 Bosnia and Herzegovina M. Kvesić
23 Germany S. Bertram
38 Germany R. Herrmann
9 Germany E. Iyoha
Hamburger SV Substitutes
12 Germany T. Mickel
5 Scotland D. Bates
27 Germany J. Vagnoman
11 Japan T. Ito
13 Germany C. Moritz
18 Gambia B. Jatta
19 Germany M. Wintzheimer

Referees

Germany J. Pfeifer (Referee) Germany T. Skorczyk (Assistant 1)
Germany V. Paltchikov (Assistant 2) Germany J. Huber (Fourth)