Statistics
Menu

Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt match result and lineups

0 - 3
Full-time 0 - 3
10 February 2019 2. Bundesliga

Ingolstadt

Ingolstadt
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

Erzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt match events

  • 83'

    Substitution Out S. Kittel

  • 83'

    Substitution In M. Gaus

  • 79'

    Substitution Out D. Lezcano

  • 79'

    Substitution In S. Kutschke

  • 77'

    Own Goal M. Cacutalua

  • 74'

    Yellow Card P. Testroet

  • 73'

    Substitution Out C. Träsch

  • 73'

    Substitution In K. Kerschbaumer

  • 70'

    Yellow Card J. Hochscheidt

  • 63'

    Substitution Out F. Krüger

  • 63'

    Substitution In L. Samson

  • 55'

    Yellow Card D. Wydra

  • 50'

    Goal J. Kotzke

  • 46'

    Substitution Out O. Käuper

  • 46'

    Substitution In R. Herrmann

  • HT

    Half Time

  • 41'

    Substitution Out D. Kempe

  • 41'

    Substitution In D. Wydra

  • 40'

    Yellow Card F. Kusič

  • 35'

    Yellow Card C. Fandrich

  • 17'

    Yellow Card F. Kalig

  • 14'

    Goal S. Kittel

  • 14'

    Assist D. Lezcano

Lineups and subsitutes

Erzgebirge Aue Lineups
1 Germany M. Männel
15 Germany D. Kempe
21 Germany M. Cacutalua
4 Germany F. Kalig
36 Germany F. Kusič
14 Germany O. Käuper
5 Germany C. Fandrich
7 Germany J. Hochscheidt
37 Germany P. Testroet
9 Germany E. Iyoha
11 Germany F. Krüger
Ingolstadt Lineups
22 Germany P. Tschauner
4 Denmark B. Paulsen
6 Brazil Paulo Otávio
15 Albania M. Mavraj
23 Germany R. Krauße
10 Germany S. Kittel
8 Israel A. Cohen
28 Germany C. Träsch
30 Germany T. Pledl
25 Germany J. Kotzke
11 Paraguay D. Lezcano
Erzgebirge Aue Substitutes
26 Germany R. Jendrusch
20 Germany C. Rizzuto
25 Austria D. Wydra
13 Germany L. Samson
38 Germany R. Herrmann
8 Germany T. Baumgart
10 Azerbaijan D. Nazarov
Ingolstadt Substitutes
24 Croatia F. Buntic
5 Germany B. Gimber
19 Germany M. Gaus
7 Austria K. Kerschbaumer
17 Turkey C. Şahin
29 Austria T. Röcher
20 Germany S. Kutschke

Referees

Germany P. Alt (Referee) Germany M. Stegemann (Assistant 1)
Germany N. Kimmeyer (Assistant 2) Germany M. Bergmann (Fourth)