Statistics
Menu

Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC match result and lineups

3 - 1
Half-time 1 - 1
Full-time 3 - 1
22 May 2018 Play-offs 2/3

Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC match events

  • 88'

    Substitution Out P. Köpke

  • 88'

    Substitution In A. Bunjaku

  • 83'

    Yellow Card M. Lorenz

  • 79'

    Substitution Out D. Pisot

  • 79'

    Substitution In D. Stroh-Engel

  • 78'

    Substitution Out S. Bertram

  • 78'

    Substitution In R. Munsy

  • 75'

    Goal S. Bertram

  • 75'

    Assist F. Kalig

  • 72'

    Substitution Out M. Kvesić

  • 72'

    Substitution In D. Nazarov

  • 70'

    Yellow Card M. Männel

  • 67'

    Substitution Out Marcel Mehlem

  • 67'

    Substitution In A. Fink

  • 58'

    Yellow Card Marcel Mehlem

  • 57'

    Yellow Card S. Bertram

  • 53'

    Goal S. Bertram

  • 53'

    Assist C. Fandrich

  • HT

    Half Time

  • 44'

    Goal F. Schleusener

  • 44'

    Assist M. Wanitzek

  • 37'

    Yellow Card J. Föhrenbach

  • 35'

    Substitution Out M. Thiede

  • 35'

    Substitution In M. Lorenz

  • 25'

    Goal S. Bertram

  • 25'

    Assist M. Kvesić

Lineups and subsitutes

Erzgebirge Aue Lineups
1 Germany M. Männel
4 Germany F. Kalig
15 Germany D. Kempe
18 Germany N. Rapp
21 Germany M. Cacutalua
33 Germany C. Tiffert
5 Germany C. Fandrich
17 Germany P. Riese
23 Germany S. Bertram
16 Bosnia and Herzegovina M. Kvesić
14 Germany P. Köpke
Karlsruher SC Lineups
32 Germany B. Uphoff
35 Germany M. Bader
25 Germany J. Föhrenbach
3 Jamaica D. Gordon
5 Germany D. Pisot
21 Germany M. Thiede
8 Germany Marcel Mehlem
10 Germany M. Wanitzek
23 Germany F. Muslija
9 Germany M. Pourié
24 Germany F. Schleusener
Erzgebirge Aue Substitutes
34 Germany D. Haas
25 Austria D. Wydra
24 Philippines J. Strauß
27 Germany S. Härtel
10 Azerbaijan D. Nazarov
22 Congo DR R. Munsy
40 Kosovo A. Bunjaku
Karlsruher SC Substitutes
1 Germany D. Orlishausen
4 Germany M. Stoll
13 Germany K. Bülow
2 Turkey B. Çamoglu
7 Germany M. Lorenz
27 Germany D. Stroh-Engel
30 Germany A. Fink

Referees

Germany B. Dankert (Referee) Germany R. Rohde (Assistant 1)
Germany M. Hacker (Assistant 2) Germany F. Heft (Fourth)