Statistics
Menu

St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue match result and lineups

St. Pauli

St. Pauli
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
1 - 2
Half-time 1 - 1
Full-time 1 - 2
16 February 2019 Millerntor-Stadion 2. Bundesliga

St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue match events

  • 89'

    Yellow Card P. Zulechner

  • 88'

    Substitution Out P. Testroet

  • 88'

    Substitution In P. Zulechner

  • 80'

    Substitution Out R. Miyaichi

  • 80'

    Substitution Out J. Hochscheidt

  • 80'

    Substitution In R. Neudecker

  • 80'

    Substitution In L. Samson

  • 76'

    Yellow Card C. Avevor

  • 75'

    Substitution Out R. Herrmann

  • 75'

    Substitution In T. Baumgart

  • 72'

    Substitution Out L. Zander

  • 72'

    Substitution In J. Schneider

  • 49'

    Goal J. Hochscheidt

  • 49'

    Assist E. Iyoha

  • 46'

    Substitution Out S. Allagui

  • 46'

    Substitution In W. Sobota

  • HT

    Half Time

  • 38'

    Yellow Card D. Wydra

  • 29'

    Goal J. Hochscheidt

  • 20'

    Yellow Card M. Cacutalua

  • 10'

    Goal C. Buchtmann

  • 10'

    Assist A. Meier

  • 6'

    Yellow Card F. Kusič

Lineups and subsitutes

St. Pauli Lineups
30 Germany R. Himmelmann
6 Germany C. Avevor
15 Germany D. Buballa
38 Germany F. Carstens
5 Germany M. Knoll
19 Germany L. Zander
12 Japan R. Miyaichi
14 Norway M. Dæhli
10 Germany C. Buchtmann
9 Germany A. Meier
11 Tunisia S. Allagui
Erzgebirge Aue Lineups
1 Germany M. Männel
21 Germany M. Cacutalua
25 Austria D. Wydra
36 Germany F. Kusič
20 Germany C. Rizzuto
17 Germany P. Riese
7 Germany J. Hochscheidt
5 Germany C. Fandrich
38 Germany R. Herrmann
9 Germany E. Iyoha
37 Germany P. Testroet
St. Pauli Substitutes
33 Germany S. Brodersen
27 Germany J. Kalla
22 Netherlands J. Hoogma
20 Germany R. Neudecker
31 Germany E. Zehir
28 Poland W. Sobota
29 Germany J. Schneider
Erzgebirge Aue Substitutes
26 Germany R. Jendrusch
3 Czech Republic J. Král
14 Germany O. Käuper
13 Germany L. Samson
10 Azerbaijan D. Nazarov
8 Germany T. Baumgart
19 Austria P. Zulechner

Referees

Germany F. Badstübner (Referee) Germany P. Hanslbauer (Assistant 1)
Germany R. Potemkin (Assistant 2) Germany V. Paltchikov (Fourth)