Transfers

Date Player Form To Value
25.06.2019 Uruguay E. Alfaro Pune City Liverpool N/A
25.06.2019 Uruguay F. Píriz Cerro Largo Peñarol N/A
25.06.2019 Uruguay H. Menosse Lugo Defensor Sporting N/A
25.06.2019 Uruguay M. Malvino Chiasso Defensor Sporting N/A
25.06.2019 Uruguay A. Méndez Fénix Nacional N/A
25.06.2019 Uruguay M. Soto Santa Tecla Rampla Juniors N/A
25.06.2019 Uruguay J. Irazún Comunicaciones Racing N/A
25.06.2019 Uruguay G. May Deportivo La Coruña Nacional N/A
24.06.2019 Paraguay C. Benitez Coritiba Sportivo Luqueño Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay J. Salcedo Sol de América Sportivo San Lorenzo Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay V. Centurión Guaraní Sol de América Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay L. de La Cruz Guaraní Olimpia Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay Luis Enrique Cáceres Sportivo San Lorenzo Deportivo Capiatá Free
24.06.2019 Uruguay J. Bava Liverpool Guaraní N/A
24.06.2019 Paraguay J. Argüello Nacional Asunción Sportivo Luqueño Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay Martín Sánchez Olimpia Sportivo San Lorenzo Loan
24.06.2019 Paraguay L. Villagra River Plate Nacional Asunción Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay H. Espínola Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Santaní Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay R. Ovelar Millonarios Olimpia N/A
24.06.2019 Paraguay A. Miers Deportivo Santaní Sportivo Luqueño Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay E. Álvarez Sol de América Nacional Asunción N/A
24.06.2019 Paraguay B. Medina Mushuc Runa Deportivo Capiatá Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay G. Villamayor River Plate Deportivo Santaní Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay N. Giménez Libertad Nacional Asunción Loan
24.06.2019 Paraguay O. Leguizamón San Luis Deportivo Santaní Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay R. Báez Libertad Nacional Asunción Loan
24.06.2019 Paraguay D. Viera Godoy Cruz Libertad Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay W. Santander River Plate Sportivo Luqueño Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay A. Marín Guaraní Sportivo Luqueño Loan
24.06.2019 Argentina A. Toledo Deportivo Santaní Sportivo San Lorenzo Free
24.06.2019 Colombia G. Cañizalez Mérida General Díaz Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay J. Mendoza Guaraní Sol de América Free
24.06.2019 Uruguay H. Magallanes Cerro Largo Nacional N/A
24.06.2019 Paraguay D. Orué Mineros de Zacatecas Sportivo San Lorenzo Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay R. Alborno Libertad Guaraní Free
24.06.2019 Brazil Valdeci Ferroviário Sportivo Luqueño Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay A. Shuartzman River Plate General Díaz Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay F. Escobar River Plate Sportivo San Lorenzo Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay N. Bareiro Chapecoense Sportivo San Lorenzo Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay I. Miño Deportivo Santaní Sportivo San Lorenzo Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay M. Otazú Sol de América Sportivo San Lorenzo Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay P. Arce Atlante Deportivo Capiatá Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay A. González Deportivo Santaní Nacional Asunción Free
24.06.2019 Paraguay E. Duarte Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Santaní Free
22.06.2019 Colombia H. Rodallega Trabzonspor Denizlispor Free
22.06.2019 Romania S. Pană Dunărea Călăraşi Voința Saelele N/A
21.06.2019 Georgia L. Tatkhashvili Kolkheti Poti WIT Georgia Free
21.06.2019 Romania M. Bolboașă Petrolul 52 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă N/A
21.06.2019 USA C. Dimick Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Independence N/A
21.06.2019 Russia E. Nazarov Krasnodar Teplice Loan