Argentina Torneo Federal B WDL betting statistics
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFU | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
2 | Atlético Chascomús | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | ADIP | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Las Malvinas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFU | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
2 | Atlético Chascomús | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3 | ADIP | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Las Malvinas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Atlético Chascomús | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
3 | ADIP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Las Malvinas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Academia Mascherano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Colonial | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | Argentino Lincoln | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Academia Mascherano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Colonial | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Argentino Lincoln | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivadavia Lincoln | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Academia Mascherano | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Colonial | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Argentino Lincoln | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton La Plata | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
2 | San Lorenzo Gonnet | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Progreso Brandsen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Verónica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | San Lorenzo Gonnet | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Progreso Brandsen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Verónica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton La Plata | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | San Lorenzo Gonnet | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Progreso Brandsen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Deportivo Verónica | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unidos Lisandro Olmos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Las Mandarinas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Estrella del Sur | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unidos Lisandro Olmos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Las Mandarinas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Estrella del Sur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unidos Lisandro Olmos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Las Mandarinas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Estrella del Sur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Malvinas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Sportivo Baradero | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Defensores Esperanza | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Malvinas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Sportivo Baradero | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Defensores Esperanza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Malvinas | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Sportivo Baradero | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Defensores Esperanza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fraternidad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2 | José C. Paz | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Defensores Glew | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fraternidad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | José C. Paz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Defensores Glew | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fraternidad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | José C. Paz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Defensores Glew | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Emilia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Paraná San Pedro | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Paraná San Nicolás | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Emilia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Paraná San Pedro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Paraná San Nicolás | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Emilia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Paraná San Pedro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Paraná San Nicolás | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Pergamino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
2 | CUSA | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Defensores de Salto | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
4 | Villa Sanguinetti | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Pergamino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | CUSA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Defensores de Salto | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Villa Sanguinetti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventud Pergamino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
2 | CUSA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Defensores de Salto | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Villa Sanguinetti | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Rojas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Argentino Pergamino | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Provincial Pergamino | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Jorge Newbery Rojas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Rojas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Argentino Pergamino | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Provincial Pergamino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
4 | Jorge Newbery Rojas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino Rojas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Argentino Pergamino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Provincial Pergamino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | Jorge Newbery Rojas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Belgrano Junin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
2 | 9 de Julio Chacabuco | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | River Plate Chacabuco | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Belgrano Junin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 9 de Julio Chacabuco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3 | River Plate Chacabuco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Belgrano Junin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | 9 de Julio Chacabuco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | River Plate Chacabuco | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viamonte | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Argentina 78 Casares | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Agustín Álvarez | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viamonte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Argentina 78 Casares | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Agustín Álvarez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viamonte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
2 | Argentina 78 Casares | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
3 | Agustín Álvarez | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón Chivilcoy | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Bragado Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Huracán Chivilcoy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4 | SEM Bragado | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Bragado Club | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3 | Huracán Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | SEM Bragado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colón Chivilcoy | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bragado Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Huracán Chivilcoy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
4 | SEM Bragado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Torneo Federal B WDL BETING STATS
1
58 of 120
X
28 of 120
2
34 of 120
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Camioneros | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Pabellón Argentino MP | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Trocha | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Orientación Juvenil | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Camioneros | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Pabellón Argentino MP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
3 | Trocha | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
4 | Orientación Juvenil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Win | Draw | Loss |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Camioneros | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Pabellón Argentino MP | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Trocha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
4 | Orientación Juvenil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |