Austria Regionalliga: Mitte Streaks
Regionalliga: Mitte STREAKS
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
2 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Gurten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
5 | LASK Juniors | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
6 | St. Anna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Weiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
8 | Hertha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
9 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
10 | Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
12 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
14 | Ried II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
15 | Wolfsberger AC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
16 | Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
17 | Allerheiligen | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2 | WSPG Wels | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | Gurten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
4 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
5 | LASK Juniors | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
6 | St. Anna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | Weiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Hertha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
9 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
10 | Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
11 | Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
12 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
14 | Ried II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
15 | Wolfsberger AC II | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
16 | Bad Gleichenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
17 | Allerheiligen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
# | Teams | Win | Draw | Loss | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | WSPG Wels | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | Gurten | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
5 | LASK Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
6 | St. Anna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Weiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8 | Hertha | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
10 | Vorwärts Steyr | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
11 | Gleisdorf 09 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
12 | Union Vöcklamarkt | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
13 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
14 | Ried II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
15 | Wolfsberger AC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
16 | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
17 | Allerheiligen | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |