Czech Republic 4. Liga Division D Over Under Statistics
4. Liga Division D OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
166 of 208
UNDER 1.5
42 of 208
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 26 | 20 | 6 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 26 | 23 | 3 |
3 | Líšeň II | 26 | 21 | 5 |
4 | Vrchovina | 26 | 24 | 2 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 21 | 5 |
6 | Velka Bites | 26 | 21 | 5 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 26 | 22 | 4 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 26 | 21 | 5 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 26 | 17 | 9 |
10 | Humpolec | 26 | 20 | 6 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 26 | 19 | 7 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 26 | 22 | 4 |
13 | Břeclav | 26 | 18 | 8 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 26 | 20 | 6 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 26 | 20 | 6 |
16 | Stara Rise | 26 | 23 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 8 | 5 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 11 | 2 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 10 | 3 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 12 | 1 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 10 | 3 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 12 | 1 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 11 | 2 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 9 | 4 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 9 | 4 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 9 | 4 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 11 | 2 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 11 | 2 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 9 | 4 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 12 | 1 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 11 | 2 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 11 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 12 | 1 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 12 | 1 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 11 | 2 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 12 | 1 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 11 | 2 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 9 | 4 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 11 | 2 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 12 | 1 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 8 | 5 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 11 | 2 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 8 | 5 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 11 | 2 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 9 | 4 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 8 | 5 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 9 | 4 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 12 | 1 |
4. Liga Division D OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
121 of 208
UNDER 2.5
87 of 208
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 26 | 15 | 11 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 26 | 17 | 9 |
3 | Líšeň II | 26 | 18 | 8 |
4 | Vrchovina | 26 | 18 | 8 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 10 | 16 |
6 | Velka Bites | 26 | 15 | 11 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 26 | 19 | 7 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 26 | 17 | 9 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 26 | 12 | 14 |
10 | Humpolec | 26 | 16 | 10 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 26 | 16 | 10 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 26 | 13 | 13 |
13 | Břeclav | 26 | 14 | 12 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 26 | 12 | 14 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 26 | 14 | 12 |
16 | Stara Rise | 26 | 16 | 10 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 5 | 8 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 8 | 5 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 9 | 4 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 10 | 3 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 5 | 8 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 7 | 6 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 10 | 3 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 7 | 6 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 7 | 6 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 6 | 7 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 9 | 4 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 8 | 5 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 6 | 7 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 8 | 5 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 8 | 5 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 8 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 10 | 3 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 9 | 4 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 9 | 4 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 8 | 5 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 5 | 8 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 8 | 5 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 9 | 4 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 10 | 3 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 5 | 8 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 10 | 3 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 7 | 6 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 5 | 8 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 8 | 5 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 4 | 9 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 6 | 7 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 8 | 5 |
4. Liga Division D OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
85 of 208
UNDER 3.5
123 of 208
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 26 | 11 | 15 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 26 | 14 | 12 |
3 | Líšeň II | 26 | 13 | 13 |
4 | Vrchovina | 26 | 16 | 10 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 6 | 20 |
6 | Velka Bites | 26 | 10 | 16 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 26 | 10 | 16 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 26 | 8 | 18 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 26 | 9 | 17 |
10 | Humpolec | 26 | 10 | 16 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 26 | 12 | 14 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 26 | 8 | 18 |
13 | Břeclav | 26 | 12 | 14 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 26 | 8 | 18 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 26 | 11 | 15 |
16 | Stara Rise | 26 | 12 | 14 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 6 | 7 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 9 | 4 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 6 | 7 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 3 | 10 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 4 | 9 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 6 | 7 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 4 | 9 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 8 | 5 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 4 | 9 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 6 | 7 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 4 | 9 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 6 | 7 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 6 | 7 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 8 | 5 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 7 | 6 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 7 | 6 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 7 | 6 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 3 | 10 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 4 | 9 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 7 | 6 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 4 | 9 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 3 | 10 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 6 | 7 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 4 | 9 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 4 | 9 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 6 | 7 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 4 | 9 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 5 | 8 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 6 | 7 |
4. Liga Division D OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
52 of 208
UNDER 4.5
156 of 208
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 26 | 10 | 16 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 26 | 7 | 19 |
3 | Líšeň II | 26 | 6 | 20 |
4 | Vrchovina | 26 | 11 | 15 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 4 | 22 |
6 | Velka Bites | 26 | 7 | 19 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 26 | 5 | 21 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 26 | 5 | 21 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 26 | 4 | 22 |
10 | Humpolec | 26 | 6 | 20 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 26 | 7 | 19 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 26 | 5 | 21 |
13 | Břeclav | 26 | 8 | 18 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 26 | 4 | 22 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 26 | 8 | 18 |
16 | Stara Rise | 26 | 7 | 19 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 2 | 11 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 2 | 11 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 4 | 9 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 6 | 7 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 2 | 11 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 5 | 8 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 3 | 10 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 4 | 9 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 4 | 9 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 3 | 10 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 4 | 9 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 3 | 10 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 3 | 10 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 1 | 12 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 4 | 9 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 2 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 8 | 5 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 5 | 8 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 2 | 11 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 5 | 8 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 2 | 11 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 2 | 11 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 2 | 11 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 1 | 12 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 0 | 13 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 3 | 10 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 3 | 10 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 2 | 11 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 5 | 8 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 3 | 10 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 4 | 9 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 5 | 8 |
4. Liga Division D OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
22 of 208
UNDER 5.5
186 of 208
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 26 | 3 | 23 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 26 | 4 | 22 |
3 | Líšeň II | 26 | 3 | 23 |
4 | Vrchovina | 26 | 3 | 23 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 26 | 2 | 24 |
6 | Velka Bites | 26 | 3 | 23 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 26 | 3 | 23 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 26 | 2 | 24 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 26 | 1 | 25 |
10 | Humpolec | 26 | 0 | 26 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 26 | 4 | 22 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 26 | 3 | 23 |
13 | Břeclav | 26 | 4 | 22 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 26 | 1 | 25 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 26 | 5 | 21 |
16 | Stara Rise | 26 | 3 | 23 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 1 | 12 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 0 | 13 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 2 | 11 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 0 | 13 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 2 | 11 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 2 | 11 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 2 | 11 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 1 | 12 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 0 | 13 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 2 | 11 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 2 | 11 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 1 | 12 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 0 | 13 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 3 | 10 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 1 | 12 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 13 | 2 | 11 |
2 | Sokol Lanžhot | 13 | 4 | 9 |
3 | Líšeň II | 13 | 1 | 12 |
4 | Vrchovina | 13 | 0 | 13 |
5 | Havlickuv Brod | 13 | 2 | 11 |
6 | Velka Bites | 13 | 1 | 12 |
7 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 13 | 1 | 12 |
8 | Slavoj Polná | 13 | 0 | 13 |
9 | Ždírec nad Doubravou | 13 | 0 | 13 |
10 | Humpolec | 13 | 0 | 13 |
11 | Sokol Tasovice | 13 | 2 | 11 |
12 | Velké Meziříčí | 13 | 1 | 12 |
13 | Břeclav | 13 | 3 | 10 |
14 | Pelhřimov | 13 | 1 | 12 |
15 | Dálnice Speřice | 13 | 2 | 11 |
16 | Stara Rise | 13 | 2 | 11 |