Norway 3. Division - Group 6 Over Under Statistics
3. Division - Group 6 OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
39 of 46
UNDER 1.5
7 of 46
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2 | Skjervøy | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3 | Fløya | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Elverum | 7 | 5 | 2 |
5 | Harstad | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6 | HamKam II | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 7 | 5 | 2 |
8 | Ulfstind | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 6 | 4 | 2 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 7 | 3 | 4 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 7 | 5 | 2 |
12 | Innstranden | 7 | 6 | 1 |
13 | Mjølner | 7 | 7 | 0 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 7 | 6 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Skjervøy | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Fløya | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Elverum | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | HamKam II | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Ulfstind | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12 | Innstranden | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Mjølner | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Skjervøy | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Fløya | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Elverum | 4 | 3 | 1 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 2 | 1 |
6 | HamKam II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Ulfstind | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 4 | 2 | 2 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Innstranden | 4 | 3 | 1 |
13 | Mjølner | 4 | 4 | 0 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3. Division - Group 6 OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
34 of 46
UNDER 2.5
12 of 46
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Skjervøy | 7 | 6 | 1 |
3 | Fløya | 7 | 7 | 0 |
4 | Elverum | 7 | 3 | 4 |
5 | Harstad | 6 | 5 | 1 |
6 | HamKam II | 6 | 6 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 7 | 4 | 3 |
8 | Ulfstind | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 6 | 3 | 3 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 7 | 2 | 5 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 7 | 4 | 3 |
12 | Innstranden | 7 | 5 | 2 |
13 | Mjølner | 7 | 6 | 1 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 7 | 6 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Skjervøy | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Fløya | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | Elverum | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6 | HamKam II | 4 | 4 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Ulfstind | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 4 | 3 | 1 |
12 | Innstranden | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Mjølner | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 3 | 2 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Skjervøy | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Fløya | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4 | Elverum | 4 | 2 | 2 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 2 | 1 |
6 | HamKam II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Ulfstind | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 2 | 1 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 4 | 1 | 3 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Innstranden | 4 | 2 | 2 |
13 | Mjølner | 4 | 3 | 1 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3. Division - Group 6 OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
23 of 46
UNDER 3.5
23 of 46
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Skjervøy | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Fløya | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Elverum | 7 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Harstad | 6 | 3 | 3 |
6 | HamKam II | 6 | 5 | 1 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 7 | 4 | 3 |
8 | Ulfstind | 7 | 4 | 3 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 6 | 1 | 5 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 7 | 2 | 5 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 7 | 3 | 4 |
12 | Innstranden | 7 | 2 | 5 |
13 | Mjølner | 7 | 3 | 4 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 7 | 4 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Skjervøy | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Fløya | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Elverum | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 2 | 1 |
6 | HamKam II | 4 | 3 | 1 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Ulfstind | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 4 | 2 | 2 |
12 | Innstranden | 3 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Mjølner | 3 | 2 | 1 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Skjervøy | 3 | 1 | 2 |
3 | Fløya | 4 | 3 | 1 |
4 | Elverum | 4 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | HamKam II | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Ulfstind | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 1 | 2 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 4 | 1 | 3 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Innstranden | 4 | 2 | 2 |
13 | Mjølner | 4 | 1 | 3 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3. Division - Group 6 OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
15 of 46
UNDER 4.5
31 of 46
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 6 | 4 | 2 |
2 | Skjervøy | 7 | 2 | 5 |
3 | Fløya | 7 | 3 | 4 |
4 | Elverum | 7 | 2 | 5 |
5 | Harstad | 6 | 1 | 5 |
6 | HamKam II | 6 | 3 | 3 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 7 | 3 | 4 |
8 | Ulfstind | 7 | 4 | 3 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 6 | 0 | 6 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 7 | 0 | 7 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 7 | 2 | 5 |
12 | Innstranden | 7 | 1 | 6 |
13 | Mjølner | 7 | 2 | 5 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 7 | 3 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Skjervøy | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Fløya | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Elverum | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | HamKam II | 4 | 2 | 2 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Ulfstind | 4 | 3 | 1 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 3 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 4 | 1 | 3 |
12 | Innstranden | 3 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Mjølner | 3 | 1 | 2 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 3 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2 | Skjervøy | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Fløya | 4 | 2 | 2 |
4 | Elverum | 4 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 0 | 3 |
6 | HamKam II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Ulfstind | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Innstranden | 4 | 1 | 3 |
13 | Mjølner | 4 | 1 | 3 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3. Division - Group 6 OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
8 of 46
UNDER 5.5
38 of 46
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 6 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Skjervøy | 7 | 0 | 7 |
3 | Fløya | 7 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Elverum | 7 | 1 | 6 |
5 | Harstad | 6 | 1 | 5 |
6 | HamKam II | 6 | 2 | 4 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 7 | 1 | 6 |
8 | Ulfstind | 7 | 3 | 4 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 6 | 0 | 6 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 7 | 0 | 7 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 7 | 0 | 7 |
12 | Innstranden | 7 | 1 | 6 |
13 | Mjølner | 7 | 0 | 7 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 7 | 2 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Skjervøy | 4 | 0 | 4 |
3 | Fløya | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Elverum | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 1 | 2 |
6 | HamKam II | 4 | 1 | 3 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8 | Ulfstind | 4 | 2 | 2 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 3 | 0 | 3 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
12 | Innstranden | 3 | 0 | 3 |
13 | Mjølner | 3 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 3 | 0 | 3 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hønefoss | 2 | 1 | 1 |
2 | Skjervøy | 3 | 0 | 3 |
3 | Fløya | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | Elverum | 4 | 1 | 3 |
5 | Harstad | 3 | 0 | 3 |
6 | HamKam II | 2 | 1 | 1 |
7 | Kongsvinger II | 4 | 0 | 4 |
8 | Ulfstind | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Sprint-Jeløy | 3 | 0 | 3 |
10 | Fredrikstad II | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 | 0 | 3 |
12 | Innstranden | 4 | 1 | 3 |
13 | Mjølner | 4 | 0 | 4 |
14 | Bodø / Glimt II | 4 | 2 | 2 |