Russia FNL 2 - Group 3 Over Under Statistics
FNL 2 - Group 3 OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
120 of 153
UNDER 1.5
33 of 153
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 17 | 11 | 6 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 17 | 17 | 0 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 17 | 14 | 3 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 14 | 3 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 10 | 7 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 13 | 4 |
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 14 | 3 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 17 | 13 | 4 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 12 | 5 |
10 | Sakhalin | 17 | 10 | 7 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 15 | 2 |
12 | Kvant | 17 | 13 | 4 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 12 | 5 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
15 | Ryazan | 17 | 14 | 3 |
16 | Strogino | 17 | 15 | 2 |
17 | Kolomna | 17 | 14 | 3 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 16 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 9 | 8 | 1 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 9 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 8 | 6 | 2 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 8 | 1 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 6 | 2 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 9 | 7 | 2 |
7 | Kompozit | 8 | 6 | 2 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 8 | 6 | 2 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 5 | 3 |
10 | Sakhalin | 8 | 4 | 4 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 7 | 2 |
12 | Kvant | 8 | 5 | 3 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 5 | 4 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
15 | Ryazan | 9 | 7 | 2 |
16 | Strogino | 9 | 9 | 0 |
17 | Kolomna | 8 | 7 | 1 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 7 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 8 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 9 | 8 | 1 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 6 | 2 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 4 | 5 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 6 | 2 |
7 | Kompozit | 9 | 8 | 1 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 9 | 7 | 2 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 7 | 2 |
10 | Sakhalin | 9 | 6 | 3 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12 | Kvant | 9 | 8 | 1 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 7 | 1 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
15 | Ryazan | 8 | 7 | 1 |
16 | Strogino | 8 | 6 | 2 |
17 | Kolomna | 9 | 7 | 2 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 9 | 0 |
FNL 2 - Group 3 OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
89 of 153
UNDER 2.5
64 of 153
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 17 | 9 | 8 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 17 | 14 | 3 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 17 | 10 | 7 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 11 | 6 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 7 | 10 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 9 | 8 |
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 9 | 8 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 17 | 12 | 5 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 9 | 8 |
10 | Sakhalin | 17 | 5 | 12 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 10 | 7 |
12 | Kvant | 17 | 8 | 9 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 8 | 9 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
15 | Ryazan | 17 | 9 | 8 |
16 | Strogino | 17 | 13 | 4 |
17 | Kolomna | 17 | 11 | 6 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 15 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 9 | 6 | 3 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 9 | 8 | 1 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 8 | 2 | 6 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 7 | 2 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 5 | 3 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 9 | 5 | 4 |
7 | Kompozit | 8 | 4 | 4 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 8 | 6 | 2 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Sakhalin | 8 | 2 | 6 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 3 | 6 |
12 | Kvant | 8 | 3 | 5 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 4 | 5 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
15 | Ryazan | 9 | 6 | 3 |
16 | Strogino | 9 | 8 | 1 |
17 | Kolomna | 8 | 5 | 3 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 7 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 8 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 8 | 6 | 2 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 9 | 8 | 1 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 2 | 7 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Kompozit | 9 | 5 | 4 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 9 | 6 | 3 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 5 | 4 |
10 | Sakhalin | 9 | 3 | 6 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 7 | 1 |
12 | Kvant | 9 | 5 | 4 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 4 | 4 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
15 | Ryazan | 8 | 3 | 5 |
16 | Strogino | 8 | 5 | 3 |
17 | Kolomna | 9 | 6 | 3 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 8 | 1 |
FNL 2 - Group 3 OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
55 of 153
UNDER 3.5
98 of 153
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 17 | 8 | 9 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 17 | 6 | 11 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 17 | 5 | 12 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 5 | 12 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 5 | 12 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 6 | 11 |
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 5 | 12 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 17 | 9 | 8 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 7 | 10 |
10 | Sakhalin | 17 | 2 | 15 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 5 | 12 |
12 | Kvant | 17 | 4 | 13 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 3 | 14 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
15 | Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 13 |
16 | Strogino | 17 | 9 | 8 |
17 | Kolomna | 17 | 8 | 9 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 12 | 5 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 8 | 1 | 7 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 4 | 4 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 9 | 2 | 7 |
7 | Kompozit | 8 | 2 | 6 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 8 | 5 | 3 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Sakhalin | 8 | 1 | 7 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 7 |
12 | Kvant | 8 | 2 | 6 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 2 | 7 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
15 | Ryazan | 9 | 3 | 6 |
16 | Strogino | 9 | 6 | 3 |
17 | Kolomna | 8 | 4 | 4 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 4 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 8 | 3 | 5 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 9 | 4 | 5 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 3 | 5 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 1 | 8 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Kompozit | 9 | 3 | 6 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 9 | 4 | 5 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 3 | 6 |
10 | Sakhalin | 9 | 1 | 8 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 3 | 5 |
12 | Kvant | 9 | 2 | 7 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 1 | 7 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
15 | Ryazan | 8 | 1 | 7 |
16 | Strogino | 8 | 3 | 5 |
17 | Kolomna | 9 | 4 | 5 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 8 | 1 |
FNL 2 - Group 3 OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
34 of 153
UNDER 4.5
119 of 153
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 17 | 4 | 13 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 17 | 2 | 15 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 3 | 14 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 2 | 15 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 3 | 14 |
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 3 | 14 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 17 | 6 | 11 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 3 | 14 |
10 | Sakhalin | 17 | 2 | 15 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 4 | 13 |
12 | Kvant | 17 | 3 | 14 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 3 | 14 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 17 | 2 | 15 |
15 | Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 13 |
16 | Strogino | 17 | 5 | 12 |
17 | Kolomna | 17 | 5 | 12 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 8 | 9 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 9 | 5 | 4 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 9 | 2 | 7 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 8 | 0 | 8 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 9 | 0 | 9 |
7 | Kompozit | 8 | 1 | 7 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 8 | 4 | 4 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 2 | 6 |
10 | Sakhalin | 8 | 1 | 7 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 7 |
12 | Kvant | 8 | 1 | 7 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 2 | 7 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
15 | Ryazan | 9 | 3 | 6 |
16 | Strogino | 9 | 4 | 5 |
17 | Kolomna | 8 | 2 | 6 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 1 | 7 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 8 | 1 | 7 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 8 | 2 | 6 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 9 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 0 | 9 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 3 | 5 |
7 | Kompozit | 9 | 2 | 7 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 9 | 2 | 7 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 1 | 8 |
10 | Sakhalin | 9 | 1 | 8 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 2 | 6 |
12 | Kvant | 9 | 2 | 7 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 1 | 7 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
15 | Ryazan | 8 | 1 | 7 |
16 | Strogino | 8 | 1 | 7 |
17 | Kolomna | 9 | 3 | 6 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 7 | 2 |
FNL 2 - Group 3 OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
13 of 153
UNDER 5.5
140 of 153
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 17 | 3 | 14 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 17 | 1 | 16 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 17 | 0 | 17 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 1 | 16 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 1 | 16 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 17 | 0 | 17 |
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 2 | 15 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 17 | 1 | 16 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 0 | 17 |
10 | Sakhalin | 17 | 0 | 17 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 1 | 16 |
12 | Kvant | 17 | 2 | 15 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 1 | 16 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 17 | 0 | 17 |
15 | Ryazan | 17 | 2 | 15 |
16 | Strogino | 17 | 4 | 13 |
17 | Kolomna | 17 | 3 | 14 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 4 | 13 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 9 | 3 | 6 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 9 | 0 | 9 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 8 | 0 | 8 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 1 | 8 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 9 | 0 | 9 |
7 | Kompozit | 8 | 1 | 7 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 8 | 0 | 8 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 0 | 8 |
10 | Sakhalin | 8 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 0 | 9 |
12 | Kvant | 8 | 0 | 8 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 0 | 9 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
15 | Ryazan | 9 | 2 | 7 |
16 | Strogino | 9 | 3 | 6 |
17 | Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 7 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 1 | 7 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaluga | 8 | 0 | 8 |
2 | Sakhalinets | 8 | 1 | 7 |
3 | Akademiya Tambov | 9 | 0 | 9 |
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 0 | 8 |
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 0 | 9 |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoye | 8 | 0 | 8 |
7 | Kompozit | 9 | 1 | 8 |
8 | SKA-Energiya II | 9 | 1 | 8 |
9 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 0 | 9 |
10 | Sakhalin | 9 | 0 | 9 |
11 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 1 | 7 |
12 | Kvant | 9 | 2 | 7 |
13 | Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 1 | 7 |
14 | Khimki 2 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
15 | Ryazan | 8 | 0 | 8 |
16 | Strogino | 8 | 1 | 7 |
17 | Kolomna | 9 | 2 | 7 |
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 3 | 6 |