Slovakia 2. Liga: West Over Under Statistics
2. Liga: West OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
3 of 6
UNDER 1.5
3 of 6
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 22 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Sereď | 22 | 0 | 22 |
3 | Šamorín | 22 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Žilina II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Nitra | 22 | 1 | 21 |
6 | Pohronie | 22 | 0 | 22 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 22 | 1 | 21 |
9 | Dukla | 22 | 0 | 22 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 22 | 1 | 21 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 22 | 0 | 22 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 0 | 11 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 1 | 10 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 1 | 10 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2. Liga: West OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
2 of 6
UNDER 2.5
4 of 6
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 22 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Sereď | 22 | 0 | 22 |
3 | Šamorín | 22 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Žilina II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Nitra | 22 | 1 | 21 |
6 | Pohronie | 22 | 0 | 22 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 22 | 1 | 21 |
9 | Dukla | 22 | 0 | 22 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 22 | 0 | 22 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 22 | 0 | 22 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 22 | 0 | 22 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 1 | 10 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 0 | 11 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 1 | 10 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2. Liga: West OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
1 of 6
UNDER 3.5
5 of 6
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 22 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Sereď | 22 | 0 | 22 |
3 | Šamorín | 22 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Žilina II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Nitra | 22 | 0 | 22 |
6 | Pohronie | 22 | 0 | 22 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 22 | 0 | 22 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 22 | 1 | 21 |
9 | Dukla | 22 | 0 | 22 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 22 | 0 | 22 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 22 | 0 | 22 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 22 | 0 | 22 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 0 | 11 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 1 | 10 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2. Liga: West OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
1 of 6
UNDER 4.5
5 of 6
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 22 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Sereď | 22 | 0 | 22 |
3 | Šamorín | 22 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Žilina II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Nitra | 22 | 0 | 22 |
6 | Pohronie | 22 | 0 | 22 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 22 | 0 | 22 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 22 | 1 | 21 |
9 | Dukla | 22 | 0 | 22 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 22 | 0 | 22 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 22 | 0 | 22 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 22 | 0 | 22 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 0 | 11 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 1 | 10 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2. Liga: West OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
1 of 6
UNDER 5.5
5 of 6
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 22 | 0 | 22 |
2 | Sereď | 22 | 0 | 22 |
3 | Šamorín | 22 | 0 | 22 |
4 | Žilina II | 22 | 1 | 21 |
5 | Nitra | 22 | 0 | 22 |
6 | Pohronie | 22 | 0 | 22 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 22 | 0 | 22 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 22 | 1 | 21 |
9 | Dukla | 22 | 0 | 22 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 22 | 0 | 22 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 22 | 0 | 22 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 22 | 0 | 22 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 1 | 10 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 0 | 11 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skalica | 11 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Sereď | 11 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Šamorín | 11 | 0 | 11 |
4 | Žilina II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
5 | Nitra | 11 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Pohronie | 11 | 0 | 11 |
7 | Spartak Trnava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
8 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 11 | 1 | 10 |
9 | Dukla | 11 | 0 | 11 |
10 | Slovan Bratislava II | 11 | 0 | 11 |
11 | Svätý Jur | 11 | 0 | 11 |
12 | Fomat Martin | 11 | 0 | 11 |