Sweden Division 2: Norra Svealand Over Under Statistics
Division 2: Norra Svealand OVER UNDER 1.5 STATS
OVER 1.5
51 of 56
UNDER 1.5
5 of 56
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 8 | 6 | 2 |
2 | Arlanda | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3 | Järfälla | 8 | 7 | 1 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 8 | 8 | 0 |
5 | Falu BS | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 8 | 7 | 1 |
7 | Gute | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8 | Franke | 8 | 8 | 0 |
9 | Farsta | 8 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Kungsängen | 8 | 5 | 3 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 8 | 7 | 1 |
13 | Skiljebo | 8 | 7 | 1 |
14 | Dalkurd | 8 | 8 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Järfälla | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Franke | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 1 | 3 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13 | Skiljebo | 5 | 4 | 1 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 4 | 0 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 2 | 2 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Järfälla | 5 | 4 | 1 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Franke | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 5 | 4 | 1 |
13 | Skiljebo | 3 | 3 | 0 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Division 2: Norra Svealand OVER UNDER 2.5 STATS
OVER 2.5
32 of 56
UNDER 2.5
24 of 56
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 8 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Arlanda | 8 | 6 | 2 |
3 | Järfälla | 8 | 6 | 2 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 8 | 4 | 4 |
5 | Falu BS | 8 | 4 | 4 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 8 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Gute | 8 | 5 | 3 |
8 | Franke | 8 | 5 | 3 |
9 | Farsta | 8 | 6 | 2 |
10 | Kungsängen | 8 | 1 | 7 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 8 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 8 | 4 | 4 |
13 | Skiljebo | 8 | 4 | 4 |
14 | Dalkurd | 8 | 6 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Järfälla | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 5 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Franke | 5 | 3 | 2 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 4 | 0 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 2 | 2 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Skiljebo | 5 | 2 | 3 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 3 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Järfälla | 5 | 3 | 2 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 5 | 3 | 2 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 3 | 1 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Franke | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 2 | 2 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 1 | 3 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 2 | 2 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 5 | 2 | 3 |
13 | Skiljebo | 3 | 2 | 1 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Division 2: Norra Svealand OVER UNDER 3.5 STATS
OVER 3.5
22 of 56
UNDER 3.5
34 of 56
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 8 | 4 | 4 |
2 | Arlanda | 8 | 5 | 3 |
3 | Järfälla | 8 | 3 | 5 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 8 | 1 | 7 |
5 | Falu BS | 8 | 3 | 5 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 8 | 2 | 6 |
7 | Gute | 8 | 5 | 3 |
8 | Franke | 8 | 3 | 5 |
9 | Farsta | 8 | 5 | 3 |
10 | Kungsängen | 8 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 8 | 3 | 5 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 8 | 3 | 5 |
13 | Skiljebo | 8 | 1 | 7 |
14 | Dalkurd | 8 | 6 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 3 | 1 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Järfälla | 3 | 2 | 1 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 5 | 0 | 5 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Franke | 5 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 3 | 1 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 1 | 3 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 3 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Skiljebo | 5 | 1 | 4 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 3 | 1 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 3 | 1 |
3 | Järfälla | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 5 | 0 | 5 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 2 | 2 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 2 | 1 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 3 | 1 |
8 | Franke | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 2 | 2 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 2 | 2 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 5 | 2 | 3 |
13 | Skiljebo | 3 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Division 2: Norra Svealand OVER UNDER 4.5 STATS
OVER 4.5
12 of 56
UNDER 4.5
44 of 56
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 8 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Arlanda | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Järfälla | 8 | 1 | 7 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 8 | 0 | 8 |
5 | Falu BS | 8 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 8 | 1 | 7 |
7 | Gute | 8 | 3 | 5 |
8 | Franke | 8 | 2 | 6 |
9 | Farsta | 8 | 2 | 6 |
10 | Kungsängen | 8 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 8 | 2 | 6 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 8 | 2 | 6 |
13 | Skiljebo | 8 | 1 | 7 |
14 | Dalkurd | 8 | 4 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Järfälla | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 0 | 4 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 5 | 0 | 5 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Franke | 5 | 1 | 4 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 1 | 3 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 1 | 3 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 3 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Skiljebo | 5 | 1 | 4 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 2 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Järfälla | 5 | 0 | 5 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 5 | 0 | 5 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 2 | 2 |
8 | Franke | 3 | 1 | 2 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 1 | 3 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 1 | 3 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 5 | 1 | 4 |
13 | Skiljebo | 3 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Division 2: Norra Svealand OVER UNDER 5.5 STATS
OVER 5.5
9 of 56
UNDER 5.5
47 of 56
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 8 | 2 | 6 |
2 | Arlanda | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Järfälla | 8 | 0 | 8 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 8 | 0 | 8 |
5 | Falu BS | 8 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 8 | 1 | 7 |
7 | Gute | 8 | 2 | 6 |
8 | Franke | 8 | 1 | 7 |
9 | Farsta | 8 | 2 | 6 |
10 | Kungsängen | 8 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 8 | 1 | 7 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 8 | 1 | 7 |
13 | Skiljebo | 8 | 0 | 8 |
14 | Dalkurd | 8 | 4 | 4 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | Järfälla | 3 | 0 | 3 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 3 | 0 | 3 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 0 | 4 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 5 | 0 | 5 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Franke | 5 | 1 | 4 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 1 | 3 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 0 | 4 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 3 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Skiljebo | 5 | 0 | 5 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 2 | 2 |
# | Teams | MP | Over | Under |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enkoping | 4 | 1 | 3 |
2 | Arlanda | 4 | 1 | 3 |
3 | Järfälla | 5 | 0 | 5 |
4 | IFK Österåker | 5 | 0 | 5 |
5 | Falu BS | 4 | 1 | 3 |
6 | Viggbyholms IK | 3 | 1 | 2 |
7 | Gute | 4 | 1 | 3 |
8 | Franke | 3 | 0 | 3 |
9 | Farsta | 4 | 1 | 3 |
10 | Kungsängen | 4 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Hudiksvall | 4 | 1 | 3 |
12 | Sandvikens AIK | 5 | 0 | 5 |
13 | Skiljebo | 3 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Dalkurd | 4 | 2 | 2 |