Statistics
Menu

Argentina Prim B Nacional

Prim B Nacional Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Atlético Rafaela 12 6 4 2 19 7 +12 22
2 Almagro 12 6 3 3 17 9 +8 21
3 Villa Dálmine 11 6 3 2 13 6 +7 21
4 Agropecuario 11 7 0 4 19 13 +6 21
5 Juventud Unida G. 12 6 3 3 10 10 +0 21
6 Aldosivi 12 5 5 2 15 10 +5 20
7 Guillermo Brown 11 5 2 4 15 9 +6 17
8 San Martín Tucumán 12 3 8 1 10 8 +2 17
9 Brown de Adrogué 11 4 4 3 12 8 +4 16
10 Club Atlético Mitre 12 4 4 4 9 11 -2 16
11 Gimnasia Jujuy 11 3 6 2 9 6 +3 15
12 Los Andes 11 3 6 2 7 7 +0 15
13 Deportivo Morón 12 3 6 3 11 12 -1 15
14 Instituto 12 4 3 5 7 11 -4 15
15 Estudiantes de San Luis 11 3 5 3 10 9 +1 14
16 Quilmes 12 3 5 4 7 10 -3 14
17 Sarmiento 11 3 4 4 10 12 -2 13
18 Deportivo Santamarina 12 3 4 5 13 16 -3 13
19 Nueva Chicago 12 2 7 3 9 12 -3 13
20 All Boys 11 4 1 6 10 15 -5 13
21 Independiente Rivadavia 11 2 6 3 8 9 -1 12
22 Flandria 11 1 4 6 10 19 -9 7
23 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 2 1 7 6 16 -10 7
24 Boca Unidos 12 1 4 7 9 20 -11 7
25 Deportivo Riestra 11 3 4 4 12 12 +0 3
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
1 Atlético Rafaela 6 4 2 0 13 3 14
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
2 Almagro 6 3 3 0 10 4 12
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
3 Juventud Unida G. 6 3 2 1 6 4 11
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
4 Aldosivi 6 2 3 1 6 5 9
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D
5 San Martín Tucumán 6 2 3 1 6 5 9
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
6 Villa Dálmine 6 2 3 1 6 5 9
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D
7 Agropecuario 6 3 0 3 10 10 9
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
8 All Boys 6 3 0 3 8 8 9
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
9 Guillermo Brown 6 2 2 2 7 5 8
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
10 Gimnasia Jujuy 6 1 5 0 5 3 8
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
11 Sarmiento 6 2 2 2 9 9 8
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
12 Deportivo Morón 6 2 2 2 7 7 8
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
13 Deportivo Santamarina 6 2 2 2 9 10 8
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
14 Club Atlético Mitre 6 2 2 2 4 6 8
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
15 Instituto 6 2 2 2 2 5 8
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
16 Estudiantes de San Luis 6 1 4 1 6 6 7
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
17 Independiente Rivadavia 6 1 4 1 4 5 7
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • D
18 Los Andes 6 1 4 1 4 5 7
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • D
  • D
  • D
19 Flandria 6 1 3 2 10 12 6
  • D
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
20 Brown de Adrogué 6 1 2 3 6 6 5
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
21 Deportivo Riestra 6 1 2 3 4 6 5
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
22 Nueva Chicago 6 0 4 2 4 7 4
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D
23 Boca Unidos 6 1 1 4 6 11 4
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L
24 Ferro Carril Oeste 6 1 1 4 4 11 4
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
25 Quilmes 6 0 3 3 4 8 3
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
1 Atlético Rafaela 6 3 2 1 10 3 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
2 Almagro 6 4 1 1 11 5 13 6 2 2 2 6 4 8
3 Villa Dálmine 6 5 1 0 10 2 16 5 1 2 2 3 4 5
4 Agropecuario 5 4 0 1 9 3 12 6 3 0 3 10 10 9
5 Juventud Unida G. 6 5 1 0 9 2 16 6 1 2 3 1 8 5
6 Aldosivi 6 3 2 1 9 5 11 6 2 3 1 6 5 9
7 Guillermo Brown 5 4 1 0 13 2 13 6 1 1 4 2 7 4
8 San Martín Tucumán 6 1 4 1 4 5 7 6 2 4 0 6 3 10
9 Brown de Adrogué 5 3 1 1 8 3 10 6 1 3 2 4 5 6
10 Club Atlético Mitre 6 4 1 1 5 2 13 6 0 3 3 4 9 3
11 Gimnasia Jujuy 6 2 2 2 5 4 8 5 1 4 0 4 2 7
12 Los Andes 6 1 5 0 4 3 8 5 2 1 2 3 4 7
13 Deportivo Morón 6 3 1 2 6 6 10 6 0 5 1 5 6 5
14 Instituto 6 3 3 0 6 2 12 6 1 0 5 1 9 3
15 Estudiantes de San Luis 6 3 3 0 8 3 12 5 0 2 3 2 6 2
16 Quilmes 6 2 3 1 3 3 9 6 1 2 3 4 7 5
17 Sarmiento 6 2 3 1 7 5 9 5 1 1 3 3 7 4
18 Deportivo Santamarina 6 3 2 1 8 6 11 6 0 2 4 5 10 2
19 Nueva Chicago 6 1 4 1 6 6 7 6 1 3 2 3 6 6
20 All Boys 5 4 1 0 9 1 13 6 0 0 6 1 14 0
21 Independiente Rivadavia 5 2 2 1 4 3 8 6 0 4 2 4 6 4
22 Flandria 5 1 3 1 6 5 6 6 0 1 5 4 14 1
23 Ferro Carril Oeste 5 2 1 2 5 5 7 5 0 0 5 1 11 0
24 Boca Unidos 6 1 2 3 6 10 5 6 0 2 4 3 10 2
25 Deportivo Riestra 6 2 2 2 6 6 8 5 1 2 2 6 6 5
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG
1 Agropecuario 11 0 1 4 2 3 1 0 0 0 2.91
2 Flandria 11 1 2 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 2.64
3 Deportivo Santamarina 12 0 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 2.42
4 Boca Unidos 12 0 0 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 2.42
5 All Boys 11 0 2 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 2.27
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 10 0 3 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 2.20
7 Deportivo Riestra 11 1 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 2.18
8 Guillermo Brown 11 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 2.18
9 Atlético Rafaela 12 2 2 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 2.17
10 Almagro 12 1 3 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 2.17
11 Aldosivi 12 2 1 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 2.08
12 Sarmiento 11 2 2 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 2.00
13 Deportivo Morón 12 2 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 1.92
14 Brown de Adrogué 11 2 4 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 1.82
15 Nueva Chicago 12 2 1 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.75
16 Estudiantes de San Luis 11 3 1 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 1.73
17 Villa Dálmine 11 1 3 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 1.73
18 Club Atlético Mitre 12 2 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1.67
19 Juventud Unida G. 12 2 4 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1.67
20 Independiente Rivadavia 11 4 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1.55
21 Instituto 12 2 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1.50
22 San Martín Tucumán 12 3 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 1.50
23 Quilmes 12 3 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1.42
24 Gimnasia Jujuy 11 4 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 1.36
25 Los Andes 11 2 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1.27