Statistics
Menu

England Conference N / S

Conference N / S Streaks (All)

Pos Teams Win Draw Loss Under Over
1 Farnborough 0 0 1 0 1
2 Hyde 0 0 2 0 2
3 Weston-super-Mare 0 0 4 0 2
4 Oxford City 2 0 0 0 2
5 Colwyn Bay 1 0 0 0 1
6 Chelmsford City 0 0 1 0 3
7 Bromley 0 0 1 0 6
8 Gloucester City 0 0 1 0 6
9 Fylde 0 0 2 0 1
10 Maidenhead United 1 0 0 0 2
11 Leamington 0 2 0 1 0
12 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 1 0 1 0
13 Chorley 0 0 1 0 2
14 Bishop's Stortford 0 0 2 0 1
15 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0
16 Solihull Moors 0 1 0 1 0
17 Staines Town 0 1 0 2 0
18 North Ferriby United 0 1 0 1 0
19 Boston United 0 0 1 0 1
20 Bath City 0 1 0 2 0
21 Gainsborough Trinity 0 1 0 0 4
22 Wealdstone 1 0 0 0 1
23 Basingstoke Town 0 0 1 2 0
24 Stalybridge Celtic 0 1 0 0 1
25 Barrow 3 0 0 0 3
26 Whitehawk 0 0 1 3 0
27 St. Albans City 4 0 0 0 1
28 Tamworth 1 0 0 0 3
29 Concord Rangers 1 0 0 0 1
30 Lowestoft Town 0 0 1 0 1
31 Bradford Park Avenue 0 1 0 5 0
32 Sutton United 0 0 1 0 1
33 Guiseley 3 0 0 0 2
34 Gosport Borough 2 0 0 0 1
35 Havant & Waterlooville 0 1 0 0 1
36 Stockport County 1 0 0 0 2
37 Hednesford Town 0 0 2 1 0
38 Eastbourne Borough 0 2 0 2 0
39 Harrogate Town 0 0 2 0 2
40 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 1
41 Hayes & Yeading United 0 0 1 0 1
42 Worcester City 0 0 1 0 1
43 Brackley Town 3 0 0 1 0

Conference N / S Streaks (Home)

Pos Teams Win Draw Loss Under Over
1 Farnborough 0 0 4 0 4
2 Hyde 0 0 1 0 1
3 Weston-super-Mare 0 0 4 0 1
4 Oxford City 1 0 0 0 1
5 Colwyn Bay 0 0 2 1 0
6 Chelmsford City 0 0 1 0 2
7 Bromley 3 0 0 0 3
8 Gloucester City 3 0 0 0 3
9 Fylde 0 0 1 0 4
10 Maidenhead United 0 0 1 0 4
11 Leamington 0 1 0 0 2
12 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 1 0 1 0
13 Chorley 0 0 1 0 1
14 Bishop's Stortford 0 0 1 1 0
15 Boreham Wood 1 0 0 1 0
16 Solihull Moors 0 0 1 0 1
17 Staines Town 0 1 0 2 0
18 North Ferriby United 0 1 0 1 0
19 Boston United 0 0 1 0 1
20 Bath City 0 0 1 1 0
21 Gainsborough Trinity 0 0 1 0 2
22 Wealdstone 0 0 3 3 0
23 Basingstoke Town 0 0 1 2 0
24 Stalybridge Celtic 0 1 0 0 1
25 Barrow 3 0 0 0 2
26 Whitehawk 0 1 0 1 0
27 St. Albans City 2 0 0 1 0
28 Tamworth 2 0 0 0 2
29 Concord Rangers 0 0 2 3 0
30 Lowestoft Town 0 0 1 0 2
31 Bradford Park Avenue 0 0 2 3 0
32 Sutton United 0 0 1 0 2
33 Guiseley 1 0 0 1 0
34 Gosport Borough 1 0 0 0 2
35 Havant & Waterlooville 0 0 2 1 0
36 Stockport County 1 0 0 0 3
37 Hednesford Town 0 0 4 0 1
38 Eastbourne Borough 0 1 0 3 0
39 Harrogate Town 0 0 1 0 2
40 Ebbsfleet United 1 0 0 0 1
41 Hayes & Yeading United 0 0 1 0 1
42 Worcester City 0 0 2 0 3
43 Brackley Town 2 0 0 6 0

Conference N / S Streaks (Away)

Pos Teams Win Draw Loss Under Over
1 Farnborough 0 1 0 1 0
2 Hyde 0 0 2 0 2
3 Weston-super-Mare 0 0 1 0 1
4 Oxford City 3 0 0 0 2
5 Colwyn Bay 2 0 0 0 3
6 Chelmsford City 1 0 0 0 1
7 Bromley 0 0 1 0 3
8 Gloucester City 0 0 1 0 3
9 Fylde 0 0 1 1 0
10 Maidenhead United 2 0 0 0 1
11 Leamington 0 1 0 1 0
12 Hemel Hempstead Town 0 0 1 0 1
13 Chorley 1 0 0 0 5
14 Bishop's Stortford 0 0 1 0 4
15 Boreham Wood 2 0 0 1 0
16 Solihull Moors 0 2 0 1 0
17 Staines Town 1 0 0 0 1
18 North Ferriby United 1 0 0 0 4
19 Boston United 0 1 0 1 0
20 Bath City 0 1 0 3 0
21 Gainsborough Trinity 0 1 0 0 2
22 Wealdstone 3 0 0 0 5
23 Basingstoke Town 0 1 0 1 0
24 Stalybridge Celtic 2 0 0 0 1
25 Barrow 1 0 0 0 1
26 Whitehawk 0 0 1 2 0
27 St. Albans City 2 0 0 0 5
28 Tamworth 0 0 4 0 1
29 Concord Rangers 2 0 0 0 1
30 Lowestoft Town 2 0 0 1 0
31 Bradford Park Avenue 0 1 0 2 0
32 Sutton United 1 0 0 5 0
33 Guiseley 2 0 0 0 3
34 Gosport Borough 3 0 0 1 0
35 Havant & Waterlooville 0 2 0 0 1
36 Stockport County 0 0 1 0 1
37 Hednesford Town 0 0 1 1 0
38 Eastbourne Borough 0 1 0 1 0
39 Harrogate Town 0 0 1 0 1
40 Ebbsfleet United 0 0 2 1 0
41 Hayes & Yeading United 1 0 0 6 0
42 Worcester City 1 0 0 3 0
43 Brackley Town 1 0 0 0 1