Statistics
Menu

England Non League Div One

Non League Div One Results

<
Play-offs Finals
07.05.2018 Wimborne Town 0 - 0 P Swindon Supermarine
  • Wimborne Town-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
07.05.2018 Hartley Wintney 1 - 0 Cambridge City
  • Hartley Wintney-Cambridge City match result and lineups
06.05.2018 Haringey Borough 3 - 1 Canvey Island
  • Haringey Borough-Canvey Island match result and lineups
05.05.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 0 P Walton Casuals
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
05.05.2018 Bamber Bridge 1 - 0 Prescot Cables
  • Bamber Bridge-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
05.05.2018 Bedworth United E 2 - 1 Stamford
  • Bedworth United-Stamford match result and lineups
Play-offs - Semi-finals
02.05.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 1 Cambridge City
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Cambridge City match result and lineups
02.05.2018 Wimborne Town 2 - 0 Didcot Town
  • Wimborne Town-Didcot Town match result and lineups
02.05.2018 Evesham United 1 - 1 P Swindon Supermarine
  • Evesham United-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
02.05.2018 Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • Haringey Borough-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
02.05.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 2 Canvey Island
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Canvey Island match result and lineups
Southern-West
02.05.2018 Cinderford Town 3 - 4 Shortwood United
  • Cinderford Town-Shortwood United match result and lineups
Play-offs - Semi-finals
02.05.2018 Hartley Wintney 2 - 0 AFC Dunstable
  • Hartley Wintney-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
01.05.2018 Frickley Athletic 1 - 2 Stamford
  • Frickley Athletic-Stamford match result and lineups
01.05.2018 Bedworth United 2 - 1 Chasetown
  • Bedworth United-Chasetown match result and lineups
01.05.2018 Prescot Cables 3 - 0 Trafford
  • Prescot Cables-Trafford match result and lineups
01.05.2018 Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
  • Bamber Bridge-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
01.05.2018 Greenwich Borough 0 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Greenwich Borough-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
01.05.2018 Cray Wanderers 2 - 5 Walton Casuals
  • Cray Wanderers-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Southern-East
01.05.2018 Aylesbury 0 - 0 Egham Town
  • Aylesbury-Egham Town match result and lineups
01.05.2018 Hanwell Town 1 - 2 Kempston Rovers
  • Hanwell Town-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
Southern-West
30.04.2018 Shortwood United 0 - 5 Kidlington
  • Shortwood United-Kidlington match result and lineups
30.04.2018 North Leigh 0 - 3 Cinderford Town
  • North Leigh-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Yate Town 2 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Yate Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Wimborne Town 5 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Wimborne Town-Slimbridge match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0 Barnstaple Town
  • Swindon Supermarine-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Kidlington 2 - 2 Mangotsfield United
  • Kidlington-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 3 Salisbury
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Salisbury match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Bideford 2 - 0 Winchester City
  • Bideford-Winchester City match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Shortwood United 0 - 3 Cirencester Town
  • Shortwood United-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Evesham United 1 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Evesham United-AFC Totton match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Didcot Town 3 - 0 Paulton Rovers
  • Didcot Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Cinderford Town 2 - 3 Taunton Town
  • Cinderford Town-Taunton Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 North Leigh 1 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • North Leigh-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Northern North
28.04.2018 Trafford 4 - 0 Kendal Town
  • Trafford-Kendal Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Tadcaster Albion 2 - 0 Mossley
  • Tadcaster Albion-Mossley match result and lineups
28.04.2018 South Shields 2 - 1 Colne
  • South Shields-Colne match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Scarborough Athletic 2 - 0 Ossett Albion
  • Scarborough Athletic-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Prescot Cables 0 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Prescot Cables-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Ossett Town 7 - 2 Goole
  • Ossett Town-Goole match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Hyde 4 - 3 Colwyn Bay
  • Hyde-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Glossop North End FC 1 - 3 Ramsbottom United
  • Glossop North End FC-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Droylsden 0 - 3 Brighouse Town
  • Droylsden-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Clitheroe 2 - 2 Skelmersdale United
  • Clitheroe-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 Atherton Collieries
  • Bamber Bridge-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
Isthmian North
28.04.2018 Witham Town 0 - 2 Tilbury
  • Witham Town-Tilbury match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Waltham Abbey 2 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
  • Waltham Abbey-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Romford 4 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Romford-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
  • Heybridge Swifts-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Dereham Town 3 - 2 Hertford Town
  • Dereham Town-Hertford Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Cheshunt 6 - 3 Norwich United
  • Cheshunt-Norwich United match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Canvey Island 2 - 2 Ware
  • Canvey Island-Ware match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Bury Town 1 - 2 Haringey Borough
  • Bury Town-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 4 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Barking 0 - 3 Potters Bar Town
  • Barking-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Aveley 3 - 1 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Aveley-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
28.04.2018 AFC Sudbury 1 - 0 Grays Athletic
  • AFC Sudbury-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
Southern-East
28.04.2018 Thame United 1 - 3 Kempston Rovers
  • Thame United-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Moneyfields 1 - 1 Cambridge City
  • Moneyfields-Cambridge City match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Marlow 0 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Marlow-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 5 - 0 Barton Rovers
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Hartley Wintney 3 - 4 Aylesbury United
  • Hartley Wintney-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Chalfont St Peter 3 - 0 Egham Town
  • Chalfont St Peter-Egham Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Aylesbury 2 - 3 Northwood
  • Aylesbury-Northwood match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Arlesey Town 0 - 2 Uxbridge
  • Arlesey Town-Uxbridge match result and lineups
28.04.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
28.04.2018 AFC Dunstable 6 - 1 Hanwell Town
  • AFC Dunstable-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Bedford Town 2 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Bedford Town-Fleet Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
28.04.2018 Thamesmead Town 6 - 2 South Park
  • Thamesmead Town-South Park  match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Ramsgate 4 - 0 East Grinstead Town
  • Ramsgate-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Phoenix Sports 4 - 0 Shoreham
  • Phoenix Sports-Shoreham match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Molesey 2 - 1 Faversham Town
  • Molesey-Faversham Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Lewes 0 - 0 Chipstead
  • Lewes-Chipstead match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Hythe Town 1 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Hythe Town-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Horsham 2 - 5 Whyteleafe
  • Horsham-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Herne Bay 1 - 0 Greenwich Borough
  • Herne Bay-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Hastings United 1 - 2 Sittingbourne
  • Hastings United-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Cray Wanderers 4 - 0 Guernsey
  • Cray Wanderers-Guernsey match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Carshalton Athletic 7 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Carshalton Athletic-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Ashford United 1 - 4 Walton Casuals
  • Ashford United-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Northern South
28.04.2018 Stamford 1 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
  • Stamford-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Peterborough Sports 2 - 0 Corby Town
  • Peterborough Sports-Corby Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Newcastle Town 2 - 0 Belper Town
  • Newcastle Town-Belper Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Market Drayton Town 5 - 0 Gresley
  • Market Drayton Town-Gresley match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Lincoln United 1 - 0 Spalding United
  • Lincoln United-Spalding United match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Leek Town 2 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Leek Town-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 1 Romulus
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Romulus match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 Sheffield
  • Frickley Athletic-Sheffield match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Chasetown 5 - 0 Basford United
  • Chasetown-Basford United match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Bedworth United 3 - 1 Carlton Town
  • Bedworth United-Carlton Town match result and lineups
28.04.2018 Alvechurch 2 - 3 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Alvechurch-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
Southern-West
26.04.2018 Larkhall Athletic 1 - 0 Yate Town
  • Larkhall Athletic-Yate Town match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Kidlington 3 - 0 Shortwood United
  • Kidlington-Shortwood United match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Cinderford Town 3 - 4 Bideford
  • Cinderford Town-Bideford match result and lineups
26.04.2018 North Leigh 0 - 2 Didcot Town
  • North Leigh-Didcot Town match result and lineups
Northern North
26.04.2018 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Trafford
  • Colwyn Bay-Trafford match result and lineups
26.04.2018 South Shields 5 - 0 Kendal Town
  • South Shields-Kendal Town match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Clitheroe 1 - 3 Colne
  • Clitheroe-Colne match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Atherton Collieries 3 - 2 Ramsbottom United
  • Atherton Collieries-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
Isthmian North
26.04.2018 Brentwood Town 0 - 2 Canvey Island
  • Brentwood Town-Canvey Island match result and lineups
Southern-East
26.04.2018 Marlow 1 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Marlow-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Aylesbury 0 - 4 Bedford Town
  • Aylesbury-Bedford Town match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Egham Town 1 - 5 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Egham Town-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Thame United 7 - 1 Arlesey Town
  • Thame United-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Hanwell Town 1 - 3 Aylesbury United
  • Hanwell Town-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Barton Rovers 1 - 2 Moneyfields
  • Barton Rovers-Moneyfields match result and lineups
Isthmian South
26.04.2018 Molesey 3 - 1 South Park
  • Molesey-South Park  match result and lineups
Northern South
26.04.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 1 Frickley Athletic
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Market Drayton Town 4 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Market Drayton Town-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Alvechurch 0 - 0 Bedworth United
  • Alvechurch-Bedworth United match result and lineups
26.04.2018 Cleethorpes Town 2 - 3 Basford United
  • Cleethorpes Town-Basford United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
25.04.2018 Romford 3 - 2 Grays Athletic
  • Romford-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
Southern-East
25.04.2018 Cambridge City 0 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
  • Cambridge City-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
Isthmian South
25.04.2018 Shoreham 1 - 4 Whyteleafe
  • Shoreham-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
Northern South
25.04.2018 Carlton Town 1 - 2 Gresley
  • Carlton Town-Gresley match result and lineups
Southern-West
24.04.2018 Winchester City 1 - 2 Cirencester Town
  • Winchester City-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Taunton Town 9 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Taunton Town-Slimbridge match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Shortwood United 2 - 3 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Shortwood United-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Didcot Town 4 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
  • Didcot Town-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Wimborne Town 4 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Wimborne Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Cinderford Town 2 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Cinderford Town-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Barnstaple Town 1 - 5 North Leigh
  • Barnstaple Town-North Leigh match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Salisbury 1 - 0 Bideford
  • Salisbury-Bideford match result and lineups
Northern North
24.04.2018 Skelmersdale United 1 - 3 Bamber Bridge
  • Skelmersdale United-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 Glossop North End FC
  • Scarborough Athletic-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Ossett Town 0 - 2 Tadcaster Albion
  • Ossett Town-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Droylsden 3 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • Droylsden-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Colne 1 - 0 Ossett Albion
  • Colne-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 4 South Shields
  • Radcliffe Borough-South Shields match result and lineups
Isthmian North
24.04.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 2 Witham Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Witham Town match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Barking 0 - 1 Tilbury
  • Barking-Tilbury match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Hertford Town 1 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Hertford Town-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Dereham Town 2 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Dereham Town-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Cheshunt 1 - 1 AFC Hornchurch
  • Cheshunt-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Brentwood Town 1 - 3 Soham Town Rangers
  • Brentwood Town-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Ware 0 - 0 Aveley
  • Ware-Aveley match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Norwich United 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
  • Norwich United-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern-East
24.04.2018 Moneyfields 2 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Moneyfields-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Hartley Wintney
  • Kempston Rovers-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Egham Town 1 - 2 Arlesey Town
  • Egham Town-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
24.04.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 7 - 1 Aylesbury
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Aylesbury match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Northwood 2 - 0 Hanwell Town
  • Northwood-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 - 0 AFC Dunstable
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
Isthmian South
24.04.2018 Molesey 1 - 3 Ashford United
  • Molesey-Ashford United match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 5 - 0 Guernsey
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Guernsey match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Hastings United 2 - 0 South Park
  • Hastings United-South Park  match result and lineups
Northern South
24.04.2018 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 3 Lincoln United
  • Cleethorpes Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Frickley Athletic 4 - 2 Peterborough Sports
  • Frickley Athletic-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Market Drayton Town 0 - 3 Alvechurch
  • Market Drayton Town-Alvechurch match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Chasetown 3 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Chasetown-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
24.04.2018 Sheffield 5 - 1 Spalding United
  • Sheffield-Spalding United match result and lineups
Northern North
23.04.2018 Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 Prescot Cables
  • Atherton Collieries-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
23.04.2018 Brighouse Town 3 - 2 Ramsbottom United
  • Brighouse Town-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
Southern-East
23.04.2018 Uxbridge 1 - 2 Marlow
  • Uxbridge-Marlow match result and lineups
23.04.2018 Cambridge City 0 - 1 Barton Rovers
  • Cambridge City-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
Northern South
23.04.2018 Stamford 6 - 0 Gresley
  • Stamford-Gresley match result and lineups
23.04.2018 Carlton Town 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
  • Carlton Town-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
22.04.2018 Guernsey 1 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Guernsey-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
Southern-West
21.04.2018 Slimbridge 4 - 3 Bideford
  • Slimbridge-Bideford match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Mangotsfield United 0 - 2 Evesham United
  • Mangotsfield United-Evesham United match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
  • Larkhall Athletic-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Cirencester Town 3 - 2 Kidlington
  • Cirencester Town-Kidlington match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 5 Swindon Supermarine
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Barnstaple Town 1 - 3 Shortwood United
  • Barnstaple Town-Shortwood United match result and lineups
21.04.2018 AFC Totton 1 - 1 Wimborne Town
  • AFC Totton-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Taunton Town 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Taunton Town-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Paulton Rovers 2 - 0 Yate Town
  • Paulton Rovers-Yate Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Winchester City 2 - 0 North Leigh
  • Winchester City-North Leigh match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Salisbury 2 - 1 Didcot Town
  • Salisbury-Didcot Town match result and lineups
Northern North
21.04.2018 Skelmersdale United 0 - 1 South Shields
  • Skelmersdale United-South Shields match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Ramsbottom United 3 - 1 Droylsden
  • Ramsbottom United -Droylsden match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0 Ossett Town
  • Radcliffe Borough-Ossett Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Ossett Albion 4 - 0 Bamber Bridge
  • Ossett Albion-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Mossley 1 - 2 Hyde
  • Mossley-Hyde match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Kendal Town 1 - 0 Glossop North End FC
  • Kendal Town-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Goole 1 - 0 Trafford
  • Goole-Trafford match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Colwyn Bay 5 - 1 Clitheroe
  • Colwyn Bay-Clitheroe match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Colne 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • Colne-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Brighouse Town 2 - 1 Prescot Cables
  • Brighouse Town-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Atherton Collieries 0 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
  • Atherton Collieries-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian North
21.04.2018 Ware 0 - 1 Bury Town
  • Ware-Bury Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Tilbury 2 - 0 Dereham Town
  • Tilbury-Dereham Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Soham Town Rangers-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Norwich United 3 - 1 AFC Sudbury
  • Norwich United-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 1 - 3 Canvey Island
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Canvey Island match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 2 Cheshunt
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Cheshunt match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Hertford Town 2 - 4 Barking
  • Hertford Town-Barking match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Witham Town
  • Haringey Borough-Witham Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Grays Athletic 1 - 4 Heybridge Swifts
  • Grays Athletic-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Brentwood Town 2 - 1 Romford
  • Brentwood Town-Romford match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Waltham Abbey 0 - 3 Potters Bar Town
  • Waltham Abbey-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
21.04.2018 Uxbridge 0 - 0 Moneyfields
  • Uxbridge-Moneyfields match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Northwood 1 - 3 Thame United
  • Northwood-Thame United match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Kempston Rovers 5 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Kempston Rovers-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Hanwell Town 0 - 0 Marlow
  • Hanwell Town-Marlow match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Egham Town 3 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Egham Town-Fleet Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Cambridge City 0 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Cambridge City-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Bedford Town 0 - 2 AFC Dunstable
  • Bedford Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Barton Rovers 3 - 1 Aylesbury
  • Barton Rovers-Aylesbury match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Aylesbury United 1 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
  • Aylesbury United-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 0 - 1 Hartley Wintney
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
Isthmian South
21.04.2018 Whyteleafe 1 - 3 Thamesmead Town
  • Whyteleafe-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Walton Casuals 5 - 2 Cray Wanderers
  • Walton Casuals-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
21.04.2018 VCD Athletic 2 - 1 Horsham
  • VCD Athletic-Horsham match result and lineups
21.04.2018 South Park 4 - 1 Molesey
  • South Park -Molesey match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Sittingbourne 3 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Sittingbourne-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Shoreham 1 - 5 Ramsgate
  • Shoreham-Ramsgate match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Greenwich Borough 2 - 2 Hastings United
  • Greenwich Borough-Hastings United match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Faversham Town 2 - 0 Lewes
  • Faversham Town-Lewes match result and lineups
21.04.2018 East Grinstead Town 0 - 3 Hythe Town
  • East Grinstead Town-Hythe Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 3 Herne Bay
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Herne Bay match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Chipstead 2 - 3 Ashford United
  • Chipstead-Ashford United match result and lineups
Northern South
21.04.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 2 Peterborough Sports
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Spalding United 1 - 3 Leek Town
  • Spalding United-Leek Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Sheffield 1 - 1 Bedworth United
  • Sheffield-Bedworth United match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Romulus 3 - 1 Stamford
  • Romulus-Stamford match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 0 Newcastle Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Gresley 1 - 6 Frickley Athletic
  • Gresley-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Corby Town 4 - 4 Market Drayton Town
  • Corby Town-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 Chasetown
  • Cleethorpes Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Carlton Town 1 - 3 Alvechurch
  • Carlton Town-Alvechurch match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Belper Town 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Belper Town-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
21.04.2018 Basford United 3 - 2 Lincoln United
  • Basford United-Lincoln United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.04.2018 AFC Hornchurch 2 - 1 Aveley
  • AFC Hornchurch-Aveley match result and lineups
Southern-West
19.04.2018 Kidlington 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
  • Kidlington-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Shortwood United 0 - 4 Evesham United
  • Shortwood United-Evesham United match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 2 Paulton Rovers
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Cinderford Town 9 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Cinderford Town-Slimbridge match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Bideford 2 - 0 North Leigh
  • Bideford-North Leigh match result and lineups
Northern North
19.04.2018 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2 Hyde
  • Radcliffe Borough-Hyde match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Goole 2 - 2 Ossett Albion
  • Goole-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian North
19.04.2018 Cheshunt 5 - 2 Hertford Town
  • Cheshunt-Hertford Town match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Bury Town 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
  • Bury Town-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Witham Town 2 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Witham Town-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
19.04.2018 AFC Dunstable 1 - 0 Barton Rovers
  • AFC Dunstable-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Hanwell Town 0 - 5 Bedford Town
  • Hanwell Town-Bedford Town match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Aylesbury 1 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Aylesbury-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Moneyfields 1 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Moneyfields-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
19.04.2018 Chipstead 0 - 2 South Park
  • Chipstead-South Park  match result and lineups
Northern South
19.04.2018 Gresley 3 - 2 Carlton Town
  • Gresley-Carlton Town match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Market Drayton Town 0 - 5 Basford United
  • Market Drayton Town-Basford United match result and lineups
19.04.2018 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch
  • Cleethorpes Town-Alvechurch match result and lineups
Southern-East
19.04.2018 Hartley Wintney 2 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Hartley Wintney-Fleet Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
18.04.2018 Larkhall Athletic 2 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Larkhall Athletic-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
Southern-East
18.04.2018 Northwood 2 - 3 Cambridge City
  • Northwood-Cambridge City match result and lineups
Northern South
18.04.2018 Carlton Town 0 - 0 Spalding United
  • Carlton Town-Spalding United match result and lineups
Southern-West
17.04.2018 Yate Town 0 - 1 AFC Totton
  • Yate Town-AFC Totton match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Winchester City 0 - 5 Taunton Town
  • Winchester City-Taunton Town match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 2 Salisbury
  • Swindon Supermarine-Salisbury match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Shortwood United 0 - 5 Wimborne Town
  • Shortwood United-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Cinderford Town 4 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Cinderford Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
17.04.2018 North Leigh 5 - 3 Paulton Rovers
  • North Leigh-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
Northern North
17.04.2018 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1 Mossley
  • Radcliffe Borough-Mossley match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Prescot Cables 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge
  • Prescot Cables-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Ramsbottom United 3 - 1 Kendal Town
  • Ramsbottom United -Kendal Town match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Ossett Albion 2 - 2 Tadcaster Albion
  • Ossett Albion-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
17.04.2018 South Shields 3 - 0 Glossop North End FC
  • South Shields-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Colwyn Bay 1 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
  • Colwyn Bay-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.04.2018 Witham Town 1 - 0 Romford
  • Witham Town-Romford match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Tilbury 3 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Tilbury-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
17.04.2018 AFC Hornchurch 2 - 0 Mildenhall Town FC
  • AFC Hornchurch-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Canvey Island 1 - 4 Norwich United
  • Canvey Island-Norwich United match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Hertford Town 0 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
  • Hertford Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Soham Town Rangers 2 - 3 Ware
  • Soham Town Rangers-Ware match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Dereham Town 2 - 2 Brentwood Town
  • Dereham Town-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
17.04.2018 Arlesey Town 0 - 2 Aylesbury
  • Arlesey Town-Aylesbury match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Barton Rovers 2 - 2 Kempston Rovers
  • Barton Rovers-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Egham Town 1 - 2 Moneyfields
  • Egham Town-Moneyfields match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 1 Thame United
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Thame United match result and lineups
17.04.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0 AFC Dunstable
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 Marlow
  • Chalfont St Peter-Marlow match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.04.2018 Sittingbourne 2 - 2 Thamesmead Town
  • Sittingbourne-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Ramsgate 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
  • Ramsgate-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Shoreham 0 - 2 Walton Casuals
  • Shoreham-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Molesey 0 - 0 Herne Bay
  • Molesey-Herne Bay match result and lineups
17.04.2018 South Park 2 - 1 Guernsey
  • South Park -Guernsey match result and lineups
Northern South
17.04.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 - 2 Bedworth United
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Bedworth United match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Loughborough Dynamo 2 - 2 Gresley
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Gresley match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Belper Town 0 - 7 Cleethorpes Town
  • Belper Town-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Sheffield 1 - 1 Chasetown
  • Sheffield-Chasetown match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Market Drayton Town 1 - 3 Lincoln United
  • Market Drayton Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
17.04.2018 Alvechurch 4 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Alvechurch-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
Southern-West
16.04.2018 Kidlington 1 - 2 Bideford
  • Kidlington-Bideford match result and lineups
Northern North
16.04.2018 Skelmersdale United 2 - 3 Droylsden
  • Skelmersdale United-Droylsden match result and lineups
16.04.2018 Brighouse Town 2 - 0 Clitheroe
  • Brighouse Town-Clitheroe match result and lineups
16.04.2018 Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 Hyde
  • Atherton Collieries-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian North
16.04.2018 Aveley 1 - 3 Haringey Borough
  • Aveley-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
Southern-East
16.04.2018 Cambridge City 3 - 0 Hanwell Town
  • Cambridge City-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
Northern South
16.04.2018 Peterborough Sports 0 - 2 Spalding United
  • Peterborough Sports-Spalding United match result and lineups
16.04.2018 Newcastle Town 0 - 1 Leek Town
  • Newcastle Town-Leek Town match result and lineups
16.04.2018 Frickley Athletic 4 - 0 Carlton Town
  • Frickley Athletic-Carlton Town match result and lineups
16.04.2018 Gresley 2 - 2 Cleethorpes Town
  • Gresley-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
14.04.2018 Yate Town 1 - 1 Slimbridge
  • Yate Town-Slimbridge match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Winchester City
  • Swindon Supermarine-Winchester City match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Kidlington 0 - 1 Salisbury
  • Kidlington-Salisbury match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 5 - 1 Barnstaple Town
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Taunton Town
  • Wimborne Town-Taunton Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Shortwood United 1 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
  • Shortwood United-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Evesham United 2 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Evesham United-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Didcot Town 0 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Didcot Town-AFC Totton match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Bideford 2 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Bideford-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Cinderford Town 4 - 3 Mangotsfield United
  • Cinderford Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
14.04.2018 North Leigh 1 - 2 Cirencester Town
  • North Leigh-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
Northern North
14.04.2018 Trafford 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Trafford-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 Radcliffe Borough
  • Tadcaster Albion-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
14.04.2018 South Shields 4 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • South Shields-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Scarborough Athletic 4 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Scarborough Athletic-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Prescot Cables 2 - 2 Mossley
  • Prescot Cables-Mossley match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Ossett Town 2 - 3 Atherton Collieries
  • Ossett Town-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Hyde 0 - 0 Skelmersdale United
  • Hyde-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Glossop North End FC 2 - 3 Ossett Albion
  • Glossop North End FC-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Droylsden 0 - 1 Kendal Town
  • Droylsden-Kendal Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Clitheroe 1 - 2 Goole
  • Clitheroe-Goole match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 Colne
  • Bamber Bridge-Colne match result and lineups
Isthmian North
14.04.2018 Witham Town 1 - 6 AFC Hornchurch
  • Witham Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Waltham Abbey 1 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
  • Waltham Abbey-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Romford 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town
  • Romford-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 1 Tilbury
  • Heybridge Swifts-Tilbury match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Dereham Town 0 - 2 Haringey Borough
  • Dereham Town-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Cheshunt 1 - 0 Grays Athletic
  • Cheshunt-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Canvey Island 2 - 1 Hertford Town
  • Canvey Island-Hertford Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Bury Town 2 - 0 Brentwood Town
  • Bury Town-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 3 - 1 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Barking 3 - 1 Norwich United
  • Barking-Norwich United match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Aveley 0 - 5 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Aveley-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
14.04.2018 AFC Sudbury 1 - 3 Ware
  • AFC Sudbury-Ware match result and lineups
Southern-East
14.04.2018 Thame United 5 - 2 Barton Rovers
  • Thame United-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Moneyfields 2 - 4 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Moneyfields-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 6 - 1 Egham Town
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Egham Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Hartley Wintney 4 - 0 Uxbridge
  • Hartley Wintney-Uxbridge match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Fleet Town 1 - 0 Northwood
  • Fleet Town-Northwood match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 Kempston Rovers
  • Chalfont St Peter-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Arlesey Town 2 - 3 Hanwell Town
  • Arlesey Town-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 4 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
14.04.2018 AFC Dunstable 2 - 2 Cambridge City
  • AFC Dunstable-Cambridge City match result and lineups
Isthmian South
14.04.2018 Thamesmead Town 2 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • Thamesmead Town-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Ramsgate 2 - 2 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Ramsgate-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Phoenix Sports 0 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • Phoenix Sports-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Molesey 1 - 1 VCD Athletic
  • Molesey-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Lewes 2 - 0 East Grinstead Town
  • Lewes-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Hythe Town 5 - 3 Chipstead
  • Hythe Town-Chipstead match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Horsham 0 - 3 Faversham Town
  • Horsham-Faversham Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Hastings United 1 - 0 Shoreham
  • Hastings United-Shoreham match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Cray Wanderers 8 - 0 South Park
  • Cray Wanderers-South Park  match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Carshalton Athletic 4 - 3 Whyteleafe
  • Carshalton Athletic-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Ashford United 1 - 2 Greenwich Borough
  • Ashford United-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
Northern South
14.04.2018 Stamford 1 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Stamford-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Peterborough Sports 3 - 1 Sheffield
  • Peterborough Sports-Sheffield match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Newcastle Town 2 - 4 Corby Town
  • Newcastle Town-Corby Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Market Drayton Town 3 - 2 Cleethorpes Town
  • Market Drayton Town-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Lincoln United 2 - 1 Romulus
  • Lincoln United-Romulus match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Leek Town 0 - 1 Gresley
  • Leek Town-Gresley match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 3 Carlton Town
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Carlton Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Frickley Athletic 2 - 2 Basford United
  • Frickley Athletic-Basford United match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Chasetown 5 - 1 Belper Town
  • Chasetown-Belper Town match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Bedworth United 2 - 3 Spalding United
  • Bedworth United-Spalding United match result and lineups
14.04.2018 Alvechurch 1 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Alvechurch-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
Isthmian South
14.04.2018 Herne Bay 1 - 3 Guernsey
  • Herne Bay-Guernsey match result and lineups
Southern-West
12.04.2018 AFC Totton 1 - 0 Winchester City
  • AFC Totton-Winchester City match result and lineups
12.04.2018 Slimbridge 4 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
  • Slimbridge-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
12.04.2018 North Leigh 0 - 5 Kidlington
  • North Leigh-Kidlington match result and lineups
Northern North
12.04.2018 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 0 Trafford
  • Radcliffe Borough-Trafford match result and lineups
12.04.2018 Mossley 0 - 0 Glossop North End FC
  • Mossley-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
Isthmian North
12.04.2018 Dereham Town 0 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
  • Dereham Town-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
12.04.2018 Waltham Abbey 1 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Waltham Abbey-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
12.04.2018 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town
  • Heybridge Swifts-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
12.04.2018 Hanwell Town 1 - 5 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Hanwell Town-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
Isthmian South
12.04.2018 South Park 2 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • South Park -VCD Athletic match result and lineups
Northern South
12.04.2018 Carlton Town 2 - 3 Basford United
  • Carlton Town-Basford United match result and lineups
12.04.2018 Belper Town 1 - 2 Sheffield
  • Belper Town-Sheffield match result and lineups
12.04.2018 Gresley 1 - 8 Spalding United
  • Gresley-Spalding United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
11.04.2018 Romford 3 - 0 Norwich United
  • Romford-Norwich United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
11.04.2018 Lewes 4 - 2 Horsham
  • Lewes-Horsham match result and lineups
11.04.2018 Hythe Town 3 - 2 Sittingbourne
  • Hythe Town-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
Northern South
11.04.2018 Corby Town 1 - 1 Stamford
  • Corby Town-Stamford match result and lineups
11.04.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 5 Peterborough Sports
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
Southern-West
10.04.2018 Barnstaple Town 2 - 3 Yate Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Yate Town match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Kidlington 0 - 3 Evesham United
  • Kidlington-Evesham United match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Cirencester Town 5 - 4 Cinderford Town
  • Cirencester Town-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 3 Larkhall Athletic
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Salisbury 2 - 2 Winchester City
  • Salisbury-Winchester City match result and lineups
Northern North
10.04.2018 Prescot Cables 2 - 0 Kendal Town
  • Prescot Cables-Kendal Town match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Goole 1 - 3 South Shields
  • Goole-South Shields match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 Clitheroe
  • Bamber Bridge-Clitheroe match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Ramsbottom United 1 - 2 Hyde
  • Ramsbottom United -Hyde match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • Radcliffe Borough-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Droylsden 1 - 2 Colne
  • Droylsden-Colne match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Colwyn Bay 1 - 0 Ossett Town
  • Colwyn Bay-Ossett Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.04.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 1 Barking
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Barking match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 3 - 2 Dereham Town
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Dereham Town match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Tilbury 0 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Tilbury-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Hertford Town 0 - 3 Aveley
  • Hertford Town-Aveley match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
  • Soham Town Rangers-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern-East
10.04.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 0 Bedford Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Bedford Town match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Marlow 1 - 2 Fleet Town
  • Marlow-Fleet Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.04.2018 Greenwich Borough 1 - 2 Thamesmead Town
  • Greenwich Borough-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Herne Bay 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
  • Herne Bay-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Shoreham 0 - 3 Guernsey
  • Shoreham-Guernsey match result and lineups
Northern South
10.04.2018 Spalding United 1 - 3 Frickley Athletic
  • Spalding United-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Chasetown 3 - 1 Market Drayton Town
  • Chasetown-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Gresley 3 - 3 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Gresley-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
10.04.2018 Alvechurch 3 - 2 Carlton Town
  • Alvechurch-Carlton Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
10.04.2018 Paulton Rovers 1 - 1 AFC Totton
  • Paulton Rovers-AFC Totton match result and lineups
Southern-East
10.04.2018 Hartley Wintney 2 - 0 Thame United
  • Hartley Wintney-Thame United match result and lineups
Northern North
09.04.2018 Brighouse Town 1 - 0 Mossley
  • Brighouse Town-Mossley match result and lineups
09.04.2018 Skelmersdale United 3 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Skelmersdale United-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
Northern South
09.04.2018 Sheffield 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
  • Sheffield-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
09.04.2018 Romulus 3 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Romulus-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
09.04.2018 Lincoln United 1 - 0 Basford United
  • Lincoln United-Basford United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
08.04.2018 Guernsey 1 - 4 Ramsgate
  • Guernsey-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Southern-West
07.04.2018 Winchester City 4 - 1 Yate Town
  • Winchester City-Yate Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Slimbridge 1 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
  • Slimbridge-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Wimborne Town
  • Mangotsfield United-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 1 Bideford
  • Larkhall Athletic-Bideford match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Cirencester Town 1 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Cirencester Town-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Barnstaple Town 0 - 4 Didcot Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Didcot Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 AFC Totton 1 - 2 Shortwood United
  • AFC Totton-Shortwood United match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Taunton Town 1 - 0 Evesham United
  • Taunton Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Paulton Rovers 0 - 1 Kidlington
  • Paulton Rovers-Kidlington match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 1 North Leigh
  • Bishop's Cleeve-North Leigh match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Salisbury 2 - 3 Cinderford Town
  • Salisbury-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
Northern North
07.04.2018 Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 Clitheroe
  • Ramsbottom United -Clitheroe match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Ossett Albion 2 - 2 South Shields
  • Ossett Albion-South Shields match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Mossley 3 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Mossley-Ossett Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Kendal Town 3 - 2 Bamber Bridge
  • Kendal Town-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Goole 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • Goole-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Colne 0 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
  • Colne-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Brighouse Town 0 - 2 Glossop North End FC
  • Brighouse Town-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
Isthmian North
07.04.2018 Ware 0 - 2 Romford
  • Ware-Romford match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Tilbury 1 - 2 Waltham Abbey
  • Tilbury-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 1 Witham Town
  • Soham Town Rangers-Witham Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Potters Bar Town 3 - 0 Bury Town
  • Potters Bar Town-Bury Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Norwich United 0 - 3 Aveley
  • Norwich United-Aveley match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 1 - 2 Cheshunt
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Cheshunt match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Hertford Town 0 - 1 AFC Sudbury
  • Hertford Town-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Canvey Island
  • Haringey Borough-Canvey Island match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Grays Athletic 1 - 6 Dereham Town
  • Grays Athletic-Dereham Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Brentwood Town 1 - 0 Barking
  • Brentwood Town-Barking match result and lineups
07.04.2018 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • AFC Hornchurch-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern-East
07.04.2018 Uxbridge 1 - 5 Thame United
  • Uxbridge-Thame United match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Northwood 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Northwood-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Kempston Rovers 2 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Kempston Rovers-Aylesbury match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Hanwell Town 3 - 3 Moneyfields
  • Hanwell Town-Moneyfields match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Egham Town 0 - 0 AFC Dunstable
  • Egham Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Cambridge City 4 - 1 Hartley Wintney
  • Cambridge City-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Bedford Town 3 - 2 Marlow
  • Bedford Town-Marlow match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 7 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Barton Rovers 1 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Barton Rovers-Fleet Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Aylesbury United 1 - 0 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Aylesbury United-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
Isthmian South
07.04.2018 Whyteleafe 1 - 1 Ashford United
  • Whyteleafe-Ashford United match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Walton Casuals 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Walton Casuals-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
07.04.2018 VCD Athletic 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers
  • VCD Athletic-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
07.04.2018 South Park 1 - 3 Horsham
  • South Park -Horsham match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Sittingbourne 1 - 0 Molesey
  • Sittingbourne-Molesey match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Shoreham 0 - 1 Herne Bay
  • Shoreham-Herne Bay match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Greenwich Borough 1 - 2 Hythe Town
  • Greenwich Borough-Hythe Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Faversham Town 0 - 0 Thamesmead Town
  • Faversham Town-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 East Grinstead Town 1 - 2 Phoenix Sports
  • East Grinstead Town-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 3 Lewes
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Lewes match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Chipstead 1 - 3 Hastings United
  • Chipstead-Hastings United match result and lineups
Northern South
07.04.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 1 Lincoln United
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Lincoln United match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Spalding United 0 - 0 Stamford
  • Spalding United-Stamford match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Sheffield 0 - 4 Leek Town
  • Sheffield-Leek Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Romulus 1 - 2 Bedworth United
  • Romulus-Bedworth United match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 1 Market Drayton Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Gresley 0 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Gresley-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Corby Town 2 - 1 Chasetown
  • Corby Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 2 Peterborough Sports
  • Cleethorpes Town-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Carlton Town 3 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Carlton Town-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Belper Town 0 - 6 Frickley Athletic
  • Belper Town-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
07.04.2018 Basford United 1 - 1 Alvechurch
  • Basford United-Alvechurch match result and lineups
Southern-West
05.04.2018 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 2 Mangotsfield United
  • Larkhall Athletic-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
Northern North
05.04.2018 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
  • Tadcaster Albion-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Ossett Town 3 - 4 Brighouse Town
  • Ossett Town-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Colwyn Bay 3 - 0 Prescot Cables
  • Colwyn Bay-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Atherton Collieries 0 - 2 South Shields
  • Atherton Collieries-South Shields match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Ramsbottom United 0 - 0 Ossett Albion
  • Ramsbottom United -Ossett Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian North
05.04.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 0 - 0 Norwich United
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Norwich United match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 0 Aveley
  • Heybridge Swifts-Aveley match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Brentwood Town 1 - 1 Grays Athletic
  • Brentwood Town-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Ware 2 - 3 Soham Town Rangers
  • Ware-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
Isthmian South
05.04.2018 South Park 1 - 1 Herne Bay
  • South Park -Herne Bay match result and lineups
Northern South
05.04.2018 Sheffield 3 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Sheffield-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
05.04.2018 Carlton Town 1 - 1 Corby Town
  • Carlton Town-Corby Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
04.04.2018 Waltham Abbey 2 - 3 Haringey Borough
  • Waltham Abbey-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
Southern-East
04.04.2018 Cambridge City 1 - 1 Kempston Rovers
  • Cambridge City-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
Isthmian South
04.04.2018 Thamesmead Town 4 - 1 Shoreham
  • Thamesmead Town-Shoreham match result and lineups
04.04.2018 Guernsey 3 - 1 Faversham Town
  • Guernsey-Faversham Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.04.2018 Aveley 3 - 0 Canvey Island
  • Aveley-Canvey Island match result and lineups
Southern-West
02.04.2018 Mangotsfield United 0 - 3 Barnstaple Town
  • Mangotsfield United-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Wimborne Town 4 - 2 Salisbury
  • Wimborne Town-Salisbury match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Cirencester Town 3 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Cirencester Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Bideford 0 - 1 Taunton Town
  • Bideford-Taunton Town match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Paulton Rovers 0 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Paulton Rovers-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
Northern North
02.04.2018 Hyde 2 - 1 Droylsden
  • Hyde-Droylsden match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.04.2018 Ware 1 - 4 Potters Bar Town
  • Ware-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
02.04.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 2 - 2 Hanwell Town
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Northwood
  • Chalfont St Peter-Northwood match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Aylesbury United 7 - 2 Thame United
  • Aylesbury United-Thame United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
02.04.2018 Whyteleafe 2 - 1 Molesey
  • Whyteleafe-Molesey match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Walton Casuals 0 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Walton Casuals-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Ramsgate 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • Ramsgate-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Herne Bay 1 - 2 Hythe Town
  • Herne Bay-Hythe Town match result and lineups
02.04.2018 East Grinstead Town 1 - 7 Hastings United
  • East Grinstead Town-Hastings United match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 Greenwich Borough
  • Cray Wanderers-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Carshalton Athletic 1 - 0 South Park
  • Carshalton Athletic-South Park  match result and lineups
02.04.2018 Ashford United 3 - 1 Faversham Town
  • Ashford United-Faversham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
02.04.2018 Chasetown 2 - 0 Romulus
  • Chasetown-Romulus match result and lineups
Isthmian South
02.04.2018 Guernsey 2 - 0 Chipstead
  • Guernsey-Chipstead match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.04.2018 Brentwood Town 1 - 6 AFC Hornchurch
  • Brentwood Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
Isthmian South
02.04.2018 Phoenix Sports 0 - 3 VCD Athletic
  • Phoenix Sports-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
Southern-West
31.03.2018 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 2 Mangotsfield United
  • Swindon Supermarine-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 4 - 1 Wimborne Town
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Taunton Town 3 - 2 Kidlington
  • Taunton Town-Kidlington match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Didcot Town 1 - 1 Cinderford Town
  • Didcot Town-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Salisbury 6 - 1 Shortwood United
  • Salisbury-Shortwood United match result and lineups
Northern North
31.03.2018 Trafford 1 - 0 Hyde
  • Trafford-Hyde match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Scarborough Athletic 5 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Scarborough Athletic-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Ramsbottom United 2 - 4 Mossley
  • Ramsbottom United -Mossley match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Ossett Albion 3 - 1 Skelmersdale United
  • Ossett Albion-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Kendal Town 1 - 3 Goole
  • Kendal Town-Goole match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Glossop North End FC 1 - 0 Colwyn Bay
  • Glossop North End FC-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Droylsden 1 - 1 Atherton Collieries
  • Droylsden-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Colne 1 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Colne-Ossett Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Tadcaster Albion 5 - 0 Bamber Bridge
  • Tadcaster Albion-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
31.03.2018 South Shields 5 - 2 Prescot Cables
  • South Shields-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Isthmian North
31.03.2018 Ware 2 - 1 Dereham Town
  • Ware-Dereham Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Tilbury 1 - 1 Bury Town
  • Tilbury-Bury Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 1 Romford
  • Soham Town Rangers-Romford match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Haringey Borough 6 - 0 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Haringey Borough-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Grays Athletic 1 - 0 Barking
  • Grays Athletic-Barking match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Canvey Island 3 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Canvey Island-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
31.03.2018 AFC Sudbury 3 - 0 Cheshunt
  • AFC Sudbury-Cheshunt match result and lineups
31.03.2018 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 Potters Bar Town
  • AFC Hornchurch-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
31.03.2018 Marlow 1 - 0 AFC Dunstable
  • Marlow-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Fleet Town 0 - 4 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Fleet Town-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Bedford Town 2 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
  • Bedford Town-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 4 - 1 Uxbridge
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Uxbridge match result and lineups
Isthmian South
31.03.2018 VCD Athletic 2 - 3 Herne Bay
  • VCD Athletic-Herne Bay match result and lineups
31.03.2018 South Park 2 - 1 Ramsgate
  • South Park -Ramsgate match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Hythe Town 2 - 0 Lewes
  • Hythe Town-Lewes match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Horsham 2 - 4 Walton Casuals
  • Horsham-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Hastings United 1 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Hastings United-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Greenwich Borough 4 - 1 East Grinstead Town
  • Greenwich Borough-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Faversham Town 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
  • Faversham Town-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Chipstead 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Chipstead-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
Northern South
31.03.2018 Stamford 6 - 0 Chasetown
  • Stamford-Chasetown match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Spalding United 1 - 3 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Spalding United-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Romulus 1 - 2 Belper Town
  • Romulus-Belper Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Lincoln United 3 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Lincoln United-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Leek Town 6 - 1 Corby Town
  • Leek Town-Corby Town match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 Alvechurch
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Alvechurch match result and lineups
31.03.2018 Bedworth United 3 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Bedworth United-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
Isthmian North
30.03.2018 Norwich United 3 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Norwich United-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Southern-West
30.03.2018 Evesham United 3 - 0 Bideford
  • Evesham United-Bideford match result and lineups
Isthmian North
29.03.2018 Heybridge Swifts 4 - 1 Canvey Island
  • Heybridge Swifts-Canvey Island match result and lineups
Northern South
29.03.2018 Carlton Town 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports
  • Carlton Town-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
29.03.2018 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 4 Corby Town
  • Cleethorpes Town-Corby Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
28.03.2018 Slimbridge 2 - 2 Barnstaple Town
  • Slimbridge-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
Northern South
28.03.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
Southern-West
27.03.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 5 Didcot Town
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Didcot Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 0 Bideford
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Bideford match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 0 Yate Town
  • Swindon Supermarine-Yate Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Taunton Town 3 - 3 Wimborne Town
  • Taunton Town-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Cinderford Town 3 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • Cinderford Town-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Mangotsfield United 1 - 3 North Leigh
  • Mangotsfield United-North Leigh match result and lineups
Northern North
27.03.2018 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 Ossett Albion
  • Radcliffe Borough-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
27.03.2018 South Shields 5 - 0 Ossett Town
  • South Shields-Ossett Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Ramsbottom United 1 - 2 Colwyn Bay
  • Ramsbottom United -Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Kendal Town 0 - 1 Atherton Collieries
  • Kendal Town-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Colne 1 - 1 Mossley
  • Colne-Mossley match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 Hyde
  • Bamber Bridge-Hyde match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Scarborough Athletic 2 - 0 Droylsden
  • Scarborough Athletic-Droylsden match result and lineups
Isthmian North
27.03.2018 Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 Ware
  • Potters Bar Town-Ware match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 0 - 0 Romford
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Romford match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Dereham Town 2 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Dereham Town-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
27.03.2018 AFC Sudbury 1 - 2 Witham Town
  • AFC Sudbury-Witham Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Brentwood Town 3 - 3 Tilbury
  • Brentwood Town-Tilbury match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Waltham Abbey 1 - 2 Hertford Town
  • Waltham Abbey-Hertford Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Cheshunt 0 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
  • Cheshunt-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern-East
27.03.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Uxbridge
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Uxbridge match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Moneyfields 4 - 1 Thame United
  • Moneyfields-Thame United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.03.2018 Molesey 0 - 4 Lewes
  • Molesey-Lewes match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Sittingbourne 1 - 2 Greenwich Borough
  • Sittingbourne-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Faversham Town 6 - 1 Shoreham
  • Faversham Town-Shoreham match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Herne Bay 4 - 1 South Park
  • Herne Bay-South Park  match result and lineups
Northern South
27.03.2018 Sheffield 2 - 1 Carlton Town
  • Sheffield-Carlton Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Alvechurch 1 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
  • Alvechurch-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
27.03.2018 Gresley 1 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Gresley-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
27.03.2018 Hartley Wintney 4 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Hartley Wintney-Aylesbury match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.03.2018 Horsham 3 - 0 Ashford United
  • Horsham-Ashford United match result and lineups
Southern-East
26.03.2018 Cambridge City 7 - 1 Marlow
  • Cambridge City-Marlow match result and lineups
Northern South
26.03.2018 Corby Town 3 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Corby Town-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian North
24.03.2018 Romford 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
  • Romford-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
Southern-West
24.03.2018 Wimborne Town 5 - 2 Barnstaple Town
  • Wimborne Town-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Slimbridge 3 - 6 Didcot Town
  • Slimbridge-Didcot Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Mangotsfield United 3 - 2 Shortwood United
  • Mangotsfield United-Shortwood United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Cirencester Town 3 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Cirencester Town-AFC Totton match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 1 Yate Town
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Yate Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 0 Kidlington
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Kidlington match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Bideford 2 - 2 Salisbury
  • Bideford-Salisbury match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Taunton Town 5 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
  • Taunton Town-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Evesham United 1 - 0 Winchester City
  • Evesham United-Winchester City match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Paulton Rovers 0 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
  • Paulton Rovers-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
Northern North
24.03.2018 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 Hyde
  • Tadcaster Albion-Hyde match result and lineups
24.03.2018 South Shields 4 - 0 Ramsbottom United
  • South Shields-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Ossett Town 0 - 3 Trafford
  • Ossett Town-Trafford match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Mossley 1 - 4 Ossett Albion
  • Mossley-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Skelmersdale United
  • Colwyn Bay-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Colne 3 - 1 Brighouse Town
  • Colne-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Clitheroe 0 - 2 Radcliffe Borough
  • Clitheroe-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 Glossop North End FC
  • Bamber Bridge-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Atherton Collieries 2 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
  • Atherton Collieries-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Goole 0 - 4 Kendal Town
  • Goole-Kendal Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Prescot Cables 3 - 1 Droylsden
  • Prescot Cables-Droylsden match result and lineups
Isthmian North
24.03.2018 Waltham Abbey 1 - 1 Norwich United
  • Waltham Abbey-Norwich United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 1 Aveley
  • Soham Town Rangers-Aveley match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 Dereham Town
  • Potters Bar Town-Dereham Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 0 - 2 Barking
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Barking match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 2 Bury Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Bury Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Hertford Town 3 - 2 Tilbury
  • Hertford Town-Tilbury match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Haringey Borough 3 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
  • Haringey Borough-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Grays Athletic 2 - 2 Ware
  • Grays Athletic-Ware match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Cheshunt 2 - 0 Brentwood Town
  • Cheshunt-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Canvey Island 4 - 1 Witham Town
  • Canvey Island-Witham Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
24.03.2018 Thame United 2 - 3 Egham Town
  • Thame United-Egham Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Northwood 2 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Northwood-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Marlow 1 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
  • Marlow-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 Fleet Town
  • Kempston Rovers-Fleet Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 4 - 0 Uxbridge
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Uxbridge match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Hartley Wintney 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Hartley Wintney-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Cambridge City 1 - 0 Aylesbury United
  • Cambridge City-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Bedford Town 3 - 1 Moneyfields
  • Bedford Town-Moneyfields match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Aylesbury 0 - 3 Hanwell Town
  • Aylesbury-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 0 Barton Rovers
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Arlesey Town 0 - 7 AFC Dunstable
  • Arlesey Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
Isthmian South
24.03.2018 Whyteleafe 2 - 2 Hythe Town
  • Whyteleafe-Hythe Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Walton Casuals 7 - 0 Herne Bay
  • Walton Casuals-Herne Bay match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 Chipstead
  • Thamesmead Town-Chipstead match result and lineups
24.03.2018 South Park 1 - 8 Greenwich Borough
  • South Park -Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Sittingbourne 1 - 0 Shoreham
  • Sittingbourne-Shoreham match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 Molesey
  • Phoenix Sports-Molesey match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Lewes 3 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Lewes-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Horsham 1 - 4 Ramsgate
  • Horsham-Ramsgate match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Faversham Town 1 - 2 Hastings United
  • Faversham Town-Hastings United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 East Grinstead Town 3 - 2 Ashford United
  • East Grinstead Town-Ashford United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Carshalton Athletic 0 - 0 Guernsey
  • Carshalton Athletic-Guernsey match result and lineups
Northern South
24.03.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 2 Newcastle Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Romulus 1 - 2 Frickley Athletic
  • Romulus-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Market Drayton Town 1 - 5 Bedworth United
  • Market Drayton Town-Bedworth United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Lincoln United 5 - 2 Corby Town
  • Lincoln United-Corby Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Leek Town 0 - 3 Peterborough Sports
  • Leek Town-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 2 Basford United
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Basford United match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Gresley 0 - 1 Sheffield
  • Gresley-Sheffield match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Cleethorpes Town 3 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Cleethorpes Town-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Chasetown 3 - 0 Carlton Town
  • Chasetown-Carlton Town match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Belper Town 0 - 0 Stamford
  • Belper Town-Stamford match result and lineups
24.03.2018 Alvechurch 1 - 2 Spalding United
  • Alvechurch-Spalding United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
23.03.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • Bowers & Pitsea-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
Southern-West
22.03.2018 Cinderford Town 3 - 4 Paulton Rovers
  • Cinderford Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.03.2018 Bury Town 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
  • Bury Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
22.03.2018 Norwich United 1 - 2 Hertford Town
  • Norwich United-Hertford Town match result and lineups
22.03.2018 Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Aveley
  • Brentwood Town-Aveley match result and lineups
Isthmian South
22.03.2018 Herne Bay 2 - 1 Whyteleafe
  • Herne Bay-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
22.03.2018 South Park 1 - 2 Sittingbourne
  • South Park -Sittingbourne match result and lineups
Southern-West
21.03.2018 Slimbridge 3 - 1 Kidlington
  • Slimbridge-Kidlington match result and lineups
Southern-East
21.03.2018 Aylesbury United 2 - 0 Northwood
  • Aylesbury United-Northwood match result and lineups
Isthmian South
21.03.2018 Lewes 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Lewes-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
Northern South
21.03.2018 Carlton Town 1 - 2 Lincoln United
  • Carlton Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
Southern-West
20.03.2018 AFC Totton 3 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
  • AFC Totton-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 2 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Bideford 3 - 3 Mangotsfield United
  • Bideford-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Barnstaple Town 0 - 2 Taunton Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Taunton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
20.03.2018 Clitheroe 1 - 1 Trafford
  • Clitheroe-Trafford match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Mossley 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • Mossley-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Glossop North End FC 1 - 1 Droylsden
  • Glossop North End FC-Droylsden match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Prescot Cables 2 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
  • Prescot Cables-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Colne 4 - 0 Colwyn Bay
  • Colne-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Bamber Bridge 3 - 2 South Shields
  • Bamber Bridge-South Shields match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 Atherton Collieries
  • Ramsbottom United -Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.03.2018 Brentwood Town 7 - 1 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Brentwood Town-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Barking 2 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Barking-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Witham Town 1 - 0 Norwich United
  • Witham Town-Norwich United match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 4 Potters Bar Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Ware 0 - 0 Haringey Borough
  • Ware-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Heybridge Swifts-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern-East
20.03.2018 Uxbridge 1 - 1 Egham Town
  • Uxbridge-Egham Town match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Bedford Town 6 - 0 Barton Rovers
  • Bedford Town-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
20.03.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Thame United 3 - 1 Hanwell Town
  • Thame United-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
20.03.2018 VCD Athletic 0 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
  • VCD Athletic-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Molesey 1 - 2 Hythe Town
  • Molesey-Hythe Town match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Chipstead 2 - 3 Phoenix Sports
  • Chipstead-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Shoreham 0 - 3 Thamesmead Town
  • Shoreham-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
Northern South
20.03.2018 Sheffield 4 - 4 Market Drayton Town
  • Sheffield-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Belper Town 2 - 2 Romulus
  • Belper Town-Romulus match result and lineups
20.03.2018 Chasetown 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
  • Chasetown-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
20.03.2018 Paulton Rovers 1 - 3 Larkhall Athletic
  • Paulton Rovers-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian South
20.03.2018 East Grinstead Town 2 - 2 Horsham
  • East Grinstead Town-Horsham match result and lineups
18.03.2018 Cray Wanderers 4 - 3 Horsham
  • Cray Wanderers-Horsham match result and lineups
Southern-West
17.03.2018 Winchester City 3 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Winchester City-Slimbridge match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 0 Evesham United
  • Swindon Supermarine-Evesham United match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 2 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Larkhall Athletic-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Kidlington 1 - 3 Wimborne Town
  • Kidlington-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Barnstaple Town 0 - 2 Cirencester Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
17.03.2018 AFC Totton 3 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
  • AFC Totton-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Shortwood United 0 - 6 Bideford
  • Shortwood United-Bideford match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Didcot Town 3 - 4 Mangotsfield United
  • Didcot Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Yate Town 3 - 3 North Leigh
  • Yate Town-North Leigh match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Salisbury 2 - 2 Taunton Town
  • Salisbury-Taunton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
17.03.2018 Trafford 1 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
  • Trafford-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Skelmersdale United 2 - 0 Colne
  • Skelmersdale United-Colne match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay
  • Scarborough Athletic-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Ramsbottom United 3 - 0 Goole
  • Ramsbottom United -Goole match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2 Atherton Collieries
  • Radcliffe Borough-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Ossett Albion 3 - 0 Clitheroe
  • Ossett Albion-Clitheroe match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Kendal Town 1 - 0 Ossett Town
  • Kendal Town-Ossett Town match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Hyde 2 - 1 Bamber Bridge
  • Hyde-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Glossop North End FC 1 - 3 South Shields
  • Glossop North End FC-South Shields match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Droylsden 1 - 3 Prescot Cables
  • Droylsden-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.03.2018 Ware 1 - 0 Hertford Town
  • Ware-Hertford Town match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Norwich United 1 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Norwich United-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 Cheshunt
  • Heybridge Swifts-Cheshunt match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Bury Town 2 - 1 Canvey Island
  • Bury Town-Canvey Island match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Barking 0 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
  • Barking-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
17.03.2018 AFC Sudbury 0 - 2 Potters Bar Town
  • AFC Sudbury-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
17.03.2018 Uxbridge 1 - 2 Cambridge City
  • Uxbridge-Cambridge City match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Moneyfields 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney
  • Moneyfields-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Fleet Town 4 - 2 Thame United
  • Fleet Town-Thame United match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Chalfont St Peter-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Aylesbury United 1 - 0 Marlow
  • Aylesbury United-Marlow match result and lineups
17.03.2018 AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 Northwood
  • AFC Dunstable-Northwood match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.03.2018 VCD Athletic 2 - 1 East Grinstead Town
  • VCD Athletic-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Shoreham 0 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Shoreham-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Hastings United 1 - 0 Walton Casuals
  • Hastings United-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Ashford United 2 - 3 Phoenix Sports
  • Ashford United-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
Northern South
17.03.2018 Stamford 1 - 0 Leek Town
  • Stamford-Leek Town match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Spalding United 1 - 1 Belper Town
  • Spalding United-Belper Town match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Newcastle Town 1 - 1 Alvechurch
  • Newcastle Town-Alvechurch match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Frickley Athletic 5 - 3 Lincoln United
  • Frickley Athletic-Lincoln United match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Corby Town 0 - 2 Gresley
  • Corby Town-Gresley match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Bedworth United 2 - 0 Chasetown
  • Bedworth United-Chasetown match result and lineups
17.03.2018 Basford United 3 - 0 Romulus
  • Basford United-Romulus match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.03.2018 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 1 Witham Town
  • Heybridge Swifts-Witham Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
14.03.2018 Thamesmead Town 4 - 5 East Grinstead Town
  • Thamesmead Town-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
14.03.2018 Lewes 3 - 2 Ramsgate
  • Lewes-Ramsgate match result and lineups
14.03.2018 Cray Wanderers 5 - 1 Whyteleafe
  • Cray Wanderers-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
Northern South
14.03.2018 Lincoln United 4 - 1 Sheffield
  • Lincoln United-Sheffield match result and lineups
14.03.2018 Carlton Town 1 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Carlton Town-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
14.03.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 3 Belper Town
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Belper Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
13.03.2018 Yate Town 3 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • Yate Town-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Northern North
13.03.2018 Kendal Town 2 - 3 Skelmersdale United
  • Kendal Town-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Mossley 1 - 3 Clitheroe
  • Mossley-Clitheroe match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Ossett Albion 2 - 0 Hyde
  • Ossett Albion-Hyde match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Bamber Bridge 2 - 2 Droylsden
  • Bamber Bridge-Droylsden match result and lineups
Isthmian North
13.03.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 4 - 0 Romford
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Romford match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Potters Bar Town 3 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
  • Potters Bar Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Canvey Island 5 - 0 Brentwood Town
  • Canvey Island-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
13.03.2018 Marlow 1 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Marlow-Aylesbury match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Egham Town 1 - 3 Kempston Rovers
  • Egham Town-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Hanwell Town 1 - 4 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Hanwell Town-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Fleet Town 0 - 3 Hartley Wintney
  • Fleet Town-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
Isthmian South
13.03.2018 Sittingbourne 0 - 2 Walton Casuals
  • Sittingbourne-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
13.03.2018 South Park 2 - 3 Carshalton Athletic
  • South Park -Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
Northern South
13.03.2018 Peterborough Sports 1 - 2 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Peterborough Sports-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Leek Town 3 - 0 Bedworth United
  • Leek Town-Bedworth United match result and lineups
13.03.2018 Alvechurch 2 - 1 Gresley
  • Alvechurch-Gresley match result and lineups
Southern-West
13.03.2018 Paulton Rovers 1 - 2 Barnstaple Town
  • Paulton Rovers-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Yate Town 2 - 2 Cirencester Town
  • Yate Town-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Swindon Supermarine 0 - 1 Wimborne Town
  • Swindon Supermarine-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Bideford 2 - 1 AFC Totton
  • Bideford-AFC Totton match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Evesham United 1 - 2 Salisbury
  • Evesham United-Salisbury match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Paulton Rovers 3 - 2 Shortwood United
  • Paulton Rovers-Shortwood United match result and lineups
Northern North
10.03.2018 Droylsden 1 - 3 Hyde
  • Droylsden-Hyde match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Trafford 2 - 2 Skelmersdale United
  • Trafford-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Glossop North End FC 3 - 1 Goole
  • Glossop North End FC-Goole match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Clitheroe 3 - 2 Brighouse Town
  • Clitheroe-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Scarborough Athletic 2 - 3 Bamber Bridge
  • Scarborough Athletic-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 Atherton Collieries
  • Tadcaster Albion-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.03.2018 Witham Town 2 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Witham Town-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Soham Town Rangers 2 - 2 Cheshunt
  • Soham Town Rangers-Cheshunt match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Romford 1 - 4 Hertford Town
  • Romford-Hertford Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Potters Bar Town 4 - 0 Tilbury
  • Potters Bar Town-Tilbury match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Norwich United 2 - 2 Grays Athletic
  • Norwich United-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Haringey Borough 3 - 0 AFC Sudbury
  • Haringey Borough-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Aveley 0 - 1 Ware
  • Aveley-Ware match result and lineups
10.03.2018 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 Canvey Island
  • AFC Hornchurch-Canvey Island match result and lineups
Southern-East
10.03.2018 Thame United 4 - 0 Marlow
  • Thame United-Marlow match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Kempston Rovers 2 - 1 Bedford Town
  • Kempston Rovers-Bedford Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 3 - 1 Hartley Wintney
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Fleet Town 1 - 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Fleet Town-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Chalfont St Peter 3 - 0 Uxbridge
  • Chalfont St Peter-Uxbridge match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Barton Rovers 0 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Barton Rovers-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Arlesey Town 1 - 6 Cambridge City
  • Arlesey Town-Cambridge City match result and lineups
10.03.2018 AFC Dunstable 3 - 0 Aylesbury United
  • AFC Dunstable-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.03.2018 Whyteleafe 1 - 0 Hastings United
  • Whyteleafe-Hastings United match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Ramsgate 3 - 0 Chipstead
  • Ramsgate-Chipstead match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Phoenix Sports 3 - 1 Herne Bay
  • Phoenix Sports-Herne Bay match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Hythe Town 2 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Hythe Town-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Greenwich Borough 1 - 0 Faversham Town
  • Greenwich Borough-Faversham Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0 Molesey
  • Carshalton Athletic-Molesey match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Ashford United 1 - 3 Lewes
  • Ashford United-Lewes match result and lineups
Northern South
10.03.2018 Basford United 4 - 1 Market Drayton Town
  • Basford United-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Newcastle Town 1 - 2 Lincoln United
  • Newcastle Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Leek Town 1 - 0 Stamford
  • Leek Town-Stamford match result and lineups
10.03.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Spalding United
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Spalding United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.03.2018 Guernsey 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
  • Guernsey-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
Northern South
07.03.2018 Lincoln United 3 - 1 Chasetown
  • Lincoln United-Chasetown match result and lineups
Isthmian South
07.03.2018 Lewes 4 - 0 Shoreham
  • Lewes-Shoreham match result and lineups
Southern-West
06.03.2018 Swindon Supermarine 8 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Swindon Supermarine-Slimbridge match result and lineups
06.03.2018 North Leigh 0 - 1 AFC Totton
  • North Leigh-AFC Totton match result and lineups
Northern North
06.03.2018 Radcliffe Borough 3 - 4 Colne
  • Radcliffe Borough-Colne match result and lineups
06.03.2018 Prescot Cables 2 - 1 Goole
  • Prescot Cables-Goole match result and lineups
06.03.2018 Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • Tadcaster Albion-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
Isthmian North
06.03.2018 Barking 2 - 3 Cheshunt
  • Barking-Cheshunt match result and lineups
06.03.2018 Ware 0 - 2 Brentwood Town
  • Ware-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
06.03.2018 Northwood 0 - 1 Uxbridge
  • Northwood-Uxbridge match result and lineups
06.03.2018 Aylesbury 1 - 5 Arlesey Town
  • Aylesbury-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
06.03.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 6 - 0 Thame United
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Thame United match result and lineups
06.03.2018 Egham Town 2 - 0 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Egham Town-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
06.03.2018 Walton Casuals 2 - 2 Guernsey
  • Walton Casuals-Guernsey match result and lineups
06.03.2018 East Grinstead Town 3 - 5 Herne Bay
  • East Grinstead Town-Herne Bay match result and lineups
06.03.2018 Molesey 1 - 6 Greenwich Borough
  • Molesey-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
06.03.2018 Sittingbourne 2 - 3 Ramsgate
  • Sittingbourne-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Northern South
06.03.2018 Frickley Athletic 2 - 0 Newcastle Town
  • Frickley Athletic-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
03.03.2018 Grays Athletic 3 - 1 Bury Town
  • Grays Athletic-Bury Town match result and lineups
Northern North
26.02.2018 Atherton Collieries 4 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Atherton Collieries-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
26.02.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 0 Bedford Town
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Bedford Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
24.02.2018 Yate Town 2 - 2 Didcot Town
  • Yate Town-Didcot Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Winchester City 1 - 1 Barnstaple Town
  • Winchester City-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Swindon Supermarine 5 - 1 Shortwood United
  • Swindon Supermarine-Shortwood United match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Slimbridge 0 - 2 Mangotsfield United
  • Slimbridge-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Larkhall Athletic 3 - 3 Cirencester Town
  • Larkhall Athletic-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 3 Salisbury
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Salisbury match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Bideford 0 - 4 Kidlington
  • Bideford-Kidlington match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Evesham United 1 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Evesham United-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Cinderford Town 1 - 1 Wimborne Town
  • Cinderford Town-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 North Leigh 1 - 1 Taunton Town
  • North Leigh-Taunton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
24.02.2018 Trafford 1 - 0 Colne
  • Trafford-Colne match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Tadcaster Albion 4 - 0 Droylsden
  • Tadcaster Albion-Droylsden match result and lineups
24.02.2018 South Shields 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
  • South Shields-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Skelmersdale United 1 - 2 Goole
  • Skelmersdale United-Goole match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Ramsbottom United 0 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Ramsbottom United -Ossett Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Ossett Albion 0 - 0 Prescot Cables
  • Ossett Albion-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Hyde 3 - 1 Kendal Town
  • Hyde-Kendal Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Glossop North End FC 1 - 2 Atherton Collieries
  • Glossop North End FC-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Colwyn Bay 4 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Colwyn Bay-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Bamber Bridge 0 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
  • Bamber Bridge-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian North
24.02.2018 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 0 Grays Athletic
  • Soham Town Rangers-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Romford 2 - 1 Barking
  • Romford-Barking match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 Canvey Island
  • Potters Bar Town-Canvey Island match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 2 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Ware
  • Haringey Borough-Ware match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Bury Town 0 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Bury Town-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Brentwood Town 1 - 1 Dereham Town
  • Brentwood Town-Dereham Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 2 - 0 AFC Sudbury
  • Bowers & Pitsea-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Aveley 4 - 1 Cheshunt
  • Aveley-Cheshunt match result and lineups
24.02.2018 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 1 Tilbury
  • AFC Hornchurch-Tilbury match result and lineups
Southern-East
24.02.2018 Thame United 1 - 0 Cambridge City
  • Thame United-Cambridge City match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Northwood 1 - 2 Bedford Town
  • Northwood-Bedford Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Kempston Rovers 4 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Kempston Rovers-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Fleet Town 0 - 0 Hanwell Town
  • Fleet Town-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Egham Town 2 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Egham Town-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Chalfont St Peter 3 - 1 Hartley Wintney
  • Chalfont St Peter-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Barton Rovers 4 - 0 Marlow
  • Barton Rovers-Marlow match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Aylesbury 0 - 2 Moneyfields
  • Aylesbury-Moneyfields match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Arlesey Town 0 - 2 Aylesbury United
  • Arlesey Town-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
24.02.2018 AFC Dunstable 2 - 1 Uxbridge
  • AFC Dunstable-Uxbridge match result and lineups
Isthmian South
24.02.2018 Whyteleafe 3 - 2 Walton Casuals
  • Whyteleafe-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
24.02.2018 South Park 1 - 1 Faversham Town
  • South Park -Faversham Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Shoreham 0 - 1 VCD Athletic
  • Shoreham-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Ramsgate 2 - 1 Molesey
  • Ramsgate-Molesey match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Phoenix Sports 2 - 4 Lewes
  • Phoenix Sports-Lewes match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Hythe Town 1 - 1 Horsham
  • Hythe Town-Horsham match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Greenwich Borough 1 - 0 Chipstead
  • Greenwich Borough-Chipstead match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 3 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Carshalton Athletic-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Ashford United 2 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Ashford United-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
Northern South
24.02.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 3 Corby Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Corby Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Spalding United 0 - 0 Market Drayton Town
  • Spalding United-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Sheffield 2 - 2 Romulus
  • Sheffield-Romulus match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Newcastle Town 0 - 1 Stamford
  • Newcastle Town-Stamford match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 2 Chasetown
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Chasetown match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 2 Lincoln United
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Lincoln United match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Gresley 1 - 0 Basford United
  • Gresley-Basford United match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 Leek Town
  • Cleethorpes Town-Leek Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Carlton Town 4 - 1 Belper Town
  • Carlton Town-Belper Town match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Bedworth United 3 - 2 Frickley Athletic
  • Bedworth United-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
24.02.2018 Alvechurch 4 - 0 Peterborough Sports
  • Alvechurch-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
Isthmian South
24.02.2018 Guernsey 1 - 1 Hastings United
  • Guernsey-Hastings United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
23.02.2018 Witham Town 1 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
  • Witham Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern-West
21.02.2018 Evesham United 3 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Evesham United-Slimbridge match result and lineups
Northern South
21.02.2018 Cleethorpes Town 2 - 2 Carlton Town
  • Cleethorpes Town-Carlton Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
20.02.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 4 - 2 Winchester City
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Winchester City match result and lineups
20.02.2018 Taunton Town 1 - 1 Bideford
  • Taunton Town-Bideford match result and lineups
Northern North
20.02.2018 Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • Ramsbottom United -Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
20.02.2018 Radcliffe Borough 2 - 0 Goole
  • Radcliffe Borough-Goole match result and lineups
20.02.2018 Kendal Town 1 - 2 Colne
  • Kendal Town-Colne match result and lineups
20.02.2018 Ossett Town 2 - 1 Glossop North End FC
  • Ossett Town-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
20.02.2018 Hyde 1 - 1 South Shields
  • Hyde-South Shields match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.02.2018 Cheshunt 4 - 2 Waltham Abbey
  • Cheshunt-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
20.02.2018 Heybridge Swifts 9 - 1 Romford
  • Heybridge Swifts-Romford match result and lineups
Southern-East
20.02.2018 Northwood 1 - 1 Barton Rovers
  • Northwood-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
Northern South
20.02.2018 Frickley Athletic 1 - 2 Alvechurch
  • Frickley Athletic-Alvechurch match result and lineups
Southern-East
20.02.2018 Hartley Wintney 3 - 0 Marlow
  • Hartley Wintney-Marlow match result and lineups
Southern-West
17.02.2018 Kidlington 1 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
  • Kidlington-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Cirencester Town 2 - 1 Bideford
  • Cirencester Town-Bideford match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 4 - 1 Winchester City
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Winchester City match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Barnstaple Town 3 - 2 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Barnstaple Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
17.02.2018 AFC Totton 1 - 1 Cinderford Town
  • AFC Totton-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Taunton Town 1 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
  • Taunton Town-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Shortwood United 1 - 1 Yate Town
  • Shortwood United-Yate Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Didcot Town 3 - 0 Evesham United
  • Didcot Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Mangotsfield United 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
  • Mangotsfield United-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Wimborne Town 5 - 0 North Leigh
  • Wimborne Town-North Leigh match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Salisbury 5 - 1 Slimbridge
  • Salisbury-Slimbridge match result and lineups
Northern North
17.02.2018 Scarborough Athletic 2 - 1 Skelmersdale United
  • Scarborough Athletic-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Prescot Cables 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Prescot Cables-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Ossett Town 0 - 2 Hyde
  • Ossett Town-Hyde match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Kendal Town 0 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
  • Kendal Town-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Goole 0 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • Goole-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Droylsden 1 - 1 Trafford
  • Droylsden-Trafford match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Colne 5 - 0 Glossop North End FC
  • Colne-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Clitheroe 0 - 1 South Shields
  • Clitheroe-South Shields match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Brighouse Town 3 - 3 Bamber Bridge
  • Brighouse Town-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Atherton Collieries 3 - 1 Mossley
  • Atherton Collieries-Mossley match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.02.2018 Ware 1 - 3 Norwich United
  • Ware-Norwich United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Waltham Abbey 3 - 1 Romford
  • Waltham Abbey-Romford match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Tilbury 2 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
  • Tilbury-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Heybridge Swifts-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Hertford Town 0 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Hertford Town-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Grays Athletic 4 - 1 Witham Town
  • Grays Athletic-Witham Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Dereham Town 2 - 2 Aveley
  • Dereham Town-Aveley match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Cheshunt 2 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Cheshunt-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Canvey Island 2 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Canvey Island-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Barking 3 - 1 Bury Town
  • Barking-Bury Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 AFC Sudbury 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • AFC Sudbury-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
Southern-East
17.02.2018 Uxbridge 2 - 1 Aylesbury
  • Uxbridge-Aylesbury match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Moneyfields 1 - 1 AFC Dunstable
  • Moneyfields-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Marlow 1 - 0 Northwood
  • Marlow-Northwood match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Hartley Wintney 4 - 1 Arlesey Town
  • Hartley Wintney-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Hanwell Town 4 - 1 Barton Rovers
  • Hanwell Town-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Cambridge City 0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Cambridge City-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Bedford Town 1 - 0 Thame United
  • Bedford Town-Thame United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Fleet Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Aylesbury United 4 - 0 Egham Town
  • Aylesbury United-Egham Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 7 - 1 Kempston Rovers
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
17.02.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.02.2018 Walton Casuals 2 - 1 South Park
  • Walton Casuals-South Park  match result and lineups
17.02.2018 VCD Athletic 2 - 2 Guernsey
  • VCD Athletic-Guernsey match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Thamesmead Town 3 - 1 Ashford United
  • Thamesmead Town-Ashford United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Sittingbourne 1 - 2 East Grinstead Town
  • Sittingbourne-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Molesey 1 - 2 Shoreham
  • Molesey-Shoreham match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Lewes 2 - 0 Greenwich Borough
  • Lewes-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Horsham 2 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Horsham-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Herne Bay 3 - 1 Ramsgate
  • Herne Bay-Ramsgate match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Hastings United 2 - 3 Hythe Town
  • Hastings United-Hythe Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Faversham Town 0 - 2 Whyteleafe
  • Faversham Town-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Cray Wanderers 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
  • Cray Wanderers-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Chipstead 1 - 2 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Chipstead-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
Northern South
17.02.2018 Stamford 0 - 0 Alvechurch
  • Stamford-Alvechurch match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Romulus 2 - 3 Cleethorpes Town
  • Romulus-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Peterborough Sports 1 - 0 Newcastle Town
  • Peterborough Sports-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Market Drayton Town 0 - 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Market Drayton Town-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Lincoln United 2 - 0 Gresley
  • Lincoln United-Gresley match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Leek Town 4 - 3 Carlton Town
  • Leek Town-Carlton Town match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Frickley Athletic 4 - 4 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Frickley Athletic-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Corby Town 2 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Corby Town-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Chasetown 2 - 0 Spalding United
  • Chasetown-Spalding United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Belper Town 1 - 1 Bedworth United
  • Belper Town-Bedworth United match result and lineups
17.02.2018 Basford United 4 - 0 Sheffield
  • Basford United-Sheffield match result and lineups
Isthmian North
13.02.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 2 - 0 Witham Town
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Witham Town match result and lineups
13.02.2018 Cheshunt 2 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Cheshunt-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
13.02.2018 Hertford Town 1 - 0 Romford
  • Hertford Town-Romford match result and lineups
Southern-East
11.02.2018 AFC Dunstable 0 - 1 Hartley Wintney
  • AFC Dunstable-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
Southern-West
10.02.2018 Yate Town 0 - 2 Taunton Town
  • Yate Town-Taunton Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Winchester City 2 - 0 Didcot Town
  • Winchester City-Didcot Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Larkhall Athletic 1 - 3 Wimborne Town
  • Larkhall Athletic-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Evesham United 2 - 5 Cirencester Town
  • Evesham United-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
Northern North
10.02.2018 Hyde 1 - 0 Colne
  • Hyde-Colne match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Colwyn Bay 1 - 2 Atherton Collieries
  • Colwyn Bay-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Brighouse Town 2 - 3 Goole
  • Brighouse Town-Goole match result and lineups
10.02.2018 South Shields 3 - 1 Skelmersdale United
  • South Shields-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Ossett Town 0 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Ossett Town-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.02.2018 Waltham Abbey 0 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Waltham Abbey-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Tilbury 0 - 0 AFC Sudbury
  • Tilbury-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Soham Town Rangers 5 - 0 Hertford Town
  • Soham Town Rangers-Hertford Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Romford 0 - 2 Dereham Town
  • Romford-Dereham Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Potters Bar Town 0 - 1 Aveley
  • Potters Bar Town-Aveley match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Heybridge Swifts 6 - 1 Ware
  • Heybridge Swifts-Ware match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Grays Athletic 2 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Grays Athletic-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Bury Town 2 - 1 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Bury Town-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
10.02.2018 AFC Hornchurch 2 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • AFC Hornchurch-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
Southern-East
10.02.2018 Kempston Rovers 2 - 1 Marlow
  • Kempston Rovers-Marlow match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 4 - 0 Bedford Town
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Bedford Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Fleet Town 0 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • Fleet Town-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Egham Town 1 - 2 Cambridge City
  • Egham Town-Cambridge City match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Chalfont St Peter 1 - 2 Moneyfields
  • Chalfont St Peter-Moneyfields match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Barton Rovers 2 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Barton Rovers-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Aylesbury 2 - 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Aylesbury-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Arlesey Town 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Arlesey Town-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.02.2018 Ramsgate 1 - 2 Cray Wanderers
  • Ramsgate-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Phoenix Sports 2 - 5 Whyteleafe
  • Phoenix Sports-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Hythe Town 6 - 0 Shoreham
  • Hythe Town-Shoreham match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Hastings United 2 - 1 Ashford United
  • Hastings United-Ashford United match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Greenwich Borough 1 - 3 VCD Athletic
  • Greenwich Borough-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
10.02.2018 East Grinstead Town 1 - 1 Faversham Town
  • East Grinstead Town-Faversham Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 Horsham
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Horsham match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Chipstead 2 - 2 Molesey
  • Chipstead-Molesey match result and lineups
Northern South
10.02.2018 Spalding United 1 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Spalding United-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Newcastle Town 0 - 0 Market Drayton Town
  • Newcastle Town-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 1 Leek Town
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Leek Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Bedworth United 1 - 2 Stamford
  • Bedworth United-Stamford match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Alvechurch 1 - 0 Corby Town
  • Alvechurch-Corby Town match result and lineups
10.02.2018 Peterborough Sports 3 - 2 Frickley Athletic
  • Peterborough Sports-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.02.2018 Guernsey 2 - 2 Thamesmead Town
  • Guernsey-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
07.02.2018 Thamesmead Town 2 - 2 VCD Athletic
  • Thamesmead Town-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
Southern-West
06.02.2018 Shortwood United 2 - 2 Slimbridge
  • Shortwood United-Slimbridge match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Barnstaple Town 1 - 1 Mangotsfield United
  • Barnstaple Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Didcot Town 3 - 1 Salisbury
  • Didcot Town-Salisbury match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Cinderford Town 1 - 3 Evesham United
  • Cinderford Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
Northern North
06.02.2018 Colne 2 - 1 Skelmersdale United
  • Colne-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
06.02.2018 Dereham Town 2 - 2 Canvey Island
  • Dereham Town-Canvey Island match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Bury Town 1 - 0 Witham Town
  • Bury Town-Witham Town match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Brentwood Town 3 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Brentwood Town-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 Norwich United
  • Heybridge Swifts-Norwich United match result and lineups
Southern-East
06.02.2018 Aylesbury 1 - 1 Fleet Town
  • Aylesbury-Fleet Town match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Northwood 0 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
  • Northwood-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
Isthmian South
06.02.2018 Shoreham 0 - 3 Chipstead
  • Shoreham-Chipstead match result and lineups
06.02.2018 Hythe Town 2 - 1 Herne Bay
  • Hythe Town-Herne Bay match result and lineups
06.02.2018 East Grinstead Town 0 - 2 South Park
  • East Grinstead Town-South Park  match result and lineups
Northern South
06.02.2018 Leek Town 3 - 3 Alvechurch
  • Leek Town-Alvechurch match result and lineups
Southern-West
06.02.2018 Paulton Rovers 2 - 2 Taunton Town
  • Paulton Rovers-Taunton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
05.02.2018 Atherton Collieries 1 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Atherton Collieries-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
Southern-West
03.02.2018 Wimborne Town 2 - 2 Bideford
  • Wimborne Town-Bideford match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Mangotsfield United 1 - 1 Winchester City
  • Mangotsfield United-Winchester City match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Kidlington 4 - 1 Cinderford Town
  • Kidlington-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Slimbridge match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Barnstaple Town 0 - 2 Evesham United
  • Barnstaple Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
03.02.2018 AFC Totton 2 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
  • AFC Totton-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Taunton Town 4 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Taunton Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Didcot Town 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
  • Didcot Town-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Cirencester Town 2 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Cirencester Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Shortwood United 2 - 1 North Leigh
  • Shortwood United-North Leigh match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Salisbury 6 - 2 Yate Town
  • Salisbury-Yate Town match result and lineups
Northern North
03.02.2018 Trafford 1 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
  • Trafford-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Tadcaster Albion 4 - 0 Glossop North End FC
  • Tadcaster Albion-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Mossley 2 - 0 Colwyn Bay
  • Mossley-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Kendal Town 5 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Kendal Town-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Hyde 4 - 0 Clitheroe
  • Hyde-Clitheroe match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Droylsden 1 - 2 South Shields
  • Droylsden-South Shields match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Bamber Bridge 0 - 0 Skelmersdale United
  • Bamber Bridge-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Ossett Town 1 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Ossett Town-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
Isthmian North
03.02.2018 Norwich United 0 - 1 Potters Bar Town
  • Norwich United-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 2 - 1 Grays Athletic
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Hertford Town 0 - 3 AFC Hornchurch
  • Hertford Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Brentwood Town
  • Haringey Borough-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Dereham Town 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
  • Dereham Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Cheshunt 1 - 1 Witham Town
  • Cheshunt-Witham Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Canvey Island 1 - 1 Barking
  • Canvey Island-Barking match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 4 - 2 Bury Town
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Bury Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Aveley 5 - 1 Romford
  • Aveley-Romford match result and lineups
03.02.2018 AFC Sudbury 2 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • AFC Sudbury-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Tilbury 2 - 1 Ware
  • Tilbury-Ware match result and lineups
Southern-East
03.02.2018 Uxbridge 3 - 2 Fleet Town
  • Uxbridge-Fleet Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Moneyfields 2 - 5 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Moneyfields-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Hartley Wintney 7 - 1 Egham Town
  • Hartley Wintney-Egham Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Hanwell Town 2 - 3 Chalfont St Peter
  • Hanwell Town-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Bedford Town 2 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Bedford Town-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 1 Thame United
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Thame United match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Aylesbury United 0 - 2 Kempston Rovers
  • Aylesbury United-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2 - 2 Northwood
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Northwood match result and lineups
Isthmian South
03.02.2018 Whyteleafe 1 - 0 Ramsgate
  • Whyteleafe-Ramsgate match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Walton Casuals 3 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Walton Casuals-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
03.02.2018 VCD Athletic 1 - 1 Hastings United
  • VCD Athletic-Hastings United match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Thamesmead Town 0 - 0 Lewes
  • Thamesmead Town-Lewes match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Horsham 0 - 2 Greenwich Borough
  • Horsham-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Faversham Town 0 - 2 Chipstead
  • Faversham Town-Chipstead match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Cray Wanderers 1 - 1 East Grinstead Town
  • Cray Wanderers-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1 Hythe Town
  • Carshalton Athletic-Hythe Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Ashford United 0 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Ashford United-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
Northern South
03.02.2018 Sheffield 2 - 2 Alvechurch
  • Sheffield-Alvechurch match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Romulus 0 - 0 Leek Town
  • Romulus-Leek Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Lincoln United 1 - 3 Bedworth United
  • Lincoln United-Bedworth United match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Stamford
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Stamford match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Frickley Athletic 8 - 0 Market Drayton Town
  • Frickley Athletic-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Chasetown 5 - 4 Peterborough Sports
  • Chasetown-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Belper Town 1 - 2 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Belper Town-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
03.02.2018 Basford United 5 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Basford United-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
31.01.2018 Kidlington 1 - 1 Winchester City
  • Kidlington-Winchester City match result and lineups
Isthmian North
31.01.2018 Romford 0 - 6 AFC Hornchurch
  • Romford-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
Southern-West
30.01.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 1 Cirencester Town
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
30.01.2018 AFC Totton 2 - 3 Bideford
  • AFC Totton-Bideford match result and lineups
30.01.2018 North Leigh 0 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
  • North Leigh-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
Northern North
30.01.2018 Kendal Town 0 - 2 Hyde
  • Kendal Town-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian North
30.01.2018 Ware 0 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • Ware-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
30.01.2018 Potters Bar Town 3 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Potters Bar Town-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Southern-East
30.01.2018 Thame United 0 - 3 Hartley Wintney
  • Thame United-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
Isthmian South
30.01.2018 Molesey 0 - 0 Whyteleafe
  • Molesey-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
30.01.2018 Chipstead 1 - 0 Guernsey
  • Chipstead-Guernsey match result and lineups
30.01.2018 South Park 1 - 1 Hastings United
  • South Park -Hastings United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
29.01.2018 Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Tilbury
  • Haringey Borough-Tilbury match result and lineups
Southern-West
27.01.2018 Yate Town 2 - 1 Evesham United
  • Yate Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Winchester City 2 - 0 Cinderford Town
  • Winchester City-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Slimbridge 1 - 2 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Slimbridge-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Cirencester Town 5 - 1 Mangotsfield United
  • Cirencester Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
27.01.2018 AFC Totton 1 - 3 Kidlington
  • AFC Totton-Kidlington match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Taunton Town 3 - 1 Didcot Town
  • Taunton Town-Didcot Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Salisbury 0 - 1 Barnstaple Town
  • Salisbury-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
Northern North
27.01.2018 South Shields 3 - 0 Hyde
  • South Shields-Hyde match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Skelmersdale United 0 - 0 Atherton Collieries
  • Skelmersdale United-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Scarborough Athletic 3 - 0 Prescot Cables
  • Scarborough Athletic-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Ossett Albion 0 - 2 Ramsbottom United
  • Ossett Albion-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Goole 5 - 1 Mossley
  • Goole-Mossley match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Glossop North End FC 3 - 3 Ossett Town
  • Glossop North End FC-Ossett Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 Kendal Town
  • Colwyn Bay-Kendal Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Colne 3 - 1 Droylsden
  • Colne-Droylsden match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Clitheroe 0 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
  • Clitheroe-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Brighouse Town 0 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Brighouse Town-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Bamber Bridge 5 - 0 Trafford
  • Bamber Bridge-Trafford match result and lineups
Isthmian North
27.01.2018 Witham Town 0 - 1 Ware
  • Witham Town-Ware match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Waltham Abbey 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Waltham Abbey-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Tilbury 2 - 5 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Tilbury-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Soham Town Rangers 3 - 0 Haringey Borough
  • Soham Town Rangers-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Romford 0 - 2 Canvey Island
  • Romford-Canvey Island match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Potters Bar Town 1 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Potters Bar Town-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 1 AFC Sudbury
  • Heybridge Swifts-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Grays Athletic 1 - 1 Hertford Town
  • Grays Athletic-Hertford Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Bury Town 1 - 2 Cheshunt
  • Bury Town-Cheshunt match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Barking 1 - 0 Dereham Town
  • Barking-Dereham Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 Norwich United
  • AFC Hornchurch-Norwich United match result and lineups
Southern-East
27.01.2018 Uxbridge 1 - 0 Aylesbury United
  • Uxbridge-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Thame United 2 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Thame United-Aylesbury match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Moneyfields 1 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Moneyfields-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Marlow 4 - 2 Egham Town
  • Marlow-Egham Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 Northwood
  • Kempston Rovers-Northwood match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 AFC Dunstable
  • Hayes & Yeading United-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Fleet Town 1 - 2 Cambridge City
  • Fleet Town-Cambridge City match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Chalfont St Peter-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Bedford Town 1 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Bedford Town-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Barton Rovers 1 - 3 Hartley Wintney
  • Barton Rovers-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.01.2018 Sittingbourne 1 - 3 Horsham
  • Sittingbourne-Horsham match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Ramsgate 2 - 3 Thamesmead Town
  • Ramsgate-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Phoenix Sports 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Phoenix Sports-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Lewes 1 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • Lewes-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Hythe Town 3 - 2 South Park
  • Hythe Town-South Park  match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Herne Bay 2 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Herne Bay-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Hastings United 3 - 0 Molesey
  • Hastings United-Molesey match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Greenwich Borough 4 - 0 Shoreham
  • Greenwich Borough-Shoreham match result and lineups
27.01.2018 East Grinstead Town 1 - 8 Whyteleafe
  • East Grinstead Town-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 0 Faversham Town
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Faversham Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Chipstead 3 - 1 VCD Athletic
  • Chipstead-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
Northern South
27.01.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 Romulus
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Romulus match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Stamford 3 - 1 Basford United
  • Stamford-Basford United match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Spalding United 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Spalding United-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Peterborough Sports 4 - 0 Belper Town
  • Peterborough Sports-Belper Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Newcastle Town 2 - 0 Sheffield
  • Newcastle Town-Sheffield match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 Carlton Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Carlton Town match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Leek Town 1 - 2 Chasetown
  • Leek Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Corby Town 1 - 2 Frickley Athletic
  • Corby Town-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
27.01.2018 Bedworth United 2 - 0 Gresley
  • Bedworth United-Gresley match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.01.2018 Guernsey 1 - 1 Ashford United
  • Guernsey-Ashford United match result and lineups
Southern-West
23.01.2018 Barnstaple Town 0 - 3 AFC Totton
  • Barnstaple Town-AFC Totton match result and lineups
Northern North
23.01.2018 Ossett Town 2 - 0 Skelmersdale United
  • Ossett Town-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
23.01.2018 Droylsden 0 - 3 Clitheroe
  • Droylsden-Clitheroe match result and lineups
23.01.2018 Glossop North End FC 0 - 1 Bamber Bridge
  • Glossop North End FC-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
23.01.2018 South Shields 0 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
  • South Shields-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
23.01.2018 Hyde 5 - 1 Mossley
  • Hyde-Mossley match result and lineups
Isthmian North
23.01.2018 Tilbury 1 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • Tilbury-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
23.01.2018 AFC Hornchurch 0 - 1 Barking
  • AFC Hornchurch-Barking match result and lineups
23.01.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 2 AFC Sudbury
  • Maldon & Tiptree-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
Southern-East
23.01.2018 Fleet Town 0 - 1 Bedford Town
  • Fleet Town-Bedford Town match result and lineups
23.01.2018 Egham Town 0 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
  • Egham Town-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
23.01.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 0 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
23.01.2018 Hartley Wintney 0 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Hartley Wintney-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.01.2018 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town
  • Haringey Borough-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-West
20.01.2018 Wimborne Town 5 - 1 Cirencester Town
  • Wimborne Town-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Mangotsfield United 1 - 1 AFC Totton
  • Mangotsfield United-AFC Totton match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Larkhall Athletic 1 - 2 Salisbury
  • Larkhall Athletic-Salisbury match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Didcot Town 2 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Didcot Town-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
Northern North
20.01.2018 Trafford 0 - 2 Brighouse Town
  • Trafford-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Prescot Cables 1 - 2 Glossop North End FC
  • Prescot Cables-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Ossett Town 2 - 2 Clitheroe
  • Ossett Town-Clitheroe match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Mossley 4 - 4 Skelmersdale United
  • Mossley-Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Droylsden 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge
  • Droylsden-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.01.2018 Norwich United 3 - 3 Tilbury
  • Norwich United-Tilbury match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Haringey Borough 1 - 1 Grays Athletic
  • Haringey Borough-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Dereham Town 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • Dereham Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Canvey Island 0 - 3 Soham Town Rangers
  • Canvey Island-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Aveley 1 - 0 Bury Town
  • Aveley-Bury Town match result and lineups
20.01.2018 AFC Sudbury 3 - 1 Barking
  • AFC Sudbury-Barking match result and lineups
Southern-East
20.01.2018 Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Moneyfields
  • Aylesbury United-Moneyfields match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 4 Hanwell Town
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Arlesey Town 1 - 9 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Arlesey Town-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
20.01.2018 AFC Dunstable 0 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
  • AFC Dunstable-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
Isthmian South
20.01.2018 Whyteleafe 2 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Whyteleafe-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Walton Casuals 1 - 0 Ramsgate
  • Walton Casuals-Ramsgate match result and lineups
20.01.2018 VCD Athletic 3 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • VCD Athletic-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Thamesmead Town 2 - 4 Hastings United
  • Thamesmead Town-Hastings United match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Horsham 1 - 2 Herne Bay
  • Horsham-Herne Bay match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Faversham Town 3 - 2 Phoenix Sports
  • Faversham Town-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Cray Wanderers 1 - 2 Lewes
  • Cray Wanderers-Lewes match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Carshalton Athletic 5 - 1 East Grinstead Town
  • Carshalton Athletic-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Ashford United 3 - 3 Hythe Town
  • Ashford United-Hythe Town match result and lineups
Northern South
20.01.2018 Sheffield 0 - 0 Stamford
  • Sheffield-Stamford match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Romulus 4 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Romulus-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Lincoln United 0 - 1 Alvechurch
  • Lincoln United-Alvechurch match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Frickley Athletic 3 - 2 Leek Town
  • Frickley Athletic-Leek Town match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Cleethorpes Town 3 - 1 Bedworth United
  • Cleethorpes Town-Bedworth United match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Belper Town 1 - 0 Corby Town
  • Belper Town-Corby Town match result and lineups
20.01.2018 Basford United 3 - 0 Peterborough Sports
  • Basford United-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
Southern-West
17.01.2018 Slimbridge 2 - 0 Winchester City
  • Slimbridge-Winchester City match result and lineups
17.01.2018 Evesham United 3 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
  • Evesham United-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.01.2018 Romford 0 - 2 Ware
  • Romford-Ware match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.01.2018 Cray Wanderers 9 - 1 Ashford United
  • Cray Wanderers-Ashford United match result and lineups
17.01.2018 Thamesmead Town 5 - 0 Guernsey
  • Thamesmead Town-Guernsey match result and lineups
Southern-West
16.01.2018 Mangotsfield United 0 - 1 Taunton Town
  • Mangotsfield United-Taunton Town match result and lineups
16.01.2018 Cirencester Town 3 - 1 North Leigh
  • Cirencester Town-North Leigh match result and lineups
Isthmian North
16.01.2018 Cheshunt 2 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
  • Cheshunt-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
16.01.2018 Canvey Island 3 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • Canvey Island-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern-East
16.01.2018 Kempston Rovers 0 - 4 Cambridge City
  • Kempston Rovers-Cambridge City match result and lineups
16.01.2018 Marlow 0 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • Marlow-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
16.01.2018 Aylesbury 0 - 4 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Aylesbury-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
16.01.2018 Hartley Wintney 2 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Hartley Wintney-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.01.2018 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
  • Haringey Borough-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
15.01.2018 Aveley 2 - 2 Potters Bar Town
  • Aveley-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
15.01.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 0 Moneyfields
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Moneyfields match result and lineups
Southern-West
13.01.2018 Yate Town 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
  • Yate Town-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Winchester City 3 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • Winchester City-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Swindon Supermarine 0 - 5 Bideford
  • Swindon Supermarine-Bideford match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Slimbridge 0 - 2 AFC Totton
  • Slimbridge-AFC Totton match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 0 Kidlington
  • Bristol Manor Farm-Kidlington match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Bishop's Cleeve 4 - 0 Mangotsfield United
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Barnstaple Town 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Cinderford Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Taunton Town 3 - 3 Shortwood United
  • Taunton Town-Shortwood United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Didcot Town 4 - 0 Cirencester Town
  • Didcot Town-Cirencester Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Evesham United 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
  • Evesham United-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Salisbury 2 - 0 North Leigh
  • Salisbury-North Leigh match result and lineups
Northern North
13.01.2018 South Shields 5 - 1 Mossley
  • South Shields-Mossley match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Skelmersdale United 1 - 3 Tadcaster Albion
  • Skelmersdale United-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Scarborough Athletic 7 - 0 Kendal Town
  • Scarborough Athletic-Kendal Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Ossett Albion 3 - 3 Droylsden
  • Ossett Albion-Droylsden match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Goole 1 - 1 Atherton Collieries
  • Goole-Atherton Collieries match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Glossop North End FC 1 - 1 Trafford
  • Glossop North End FC-Trafford match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Colwyn Bay 3 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
  • Colwyn Bay-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Colne 1 - 0 Ramsbottom United
  • Colne-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Clitheroe 1 - 3 Prescot Cables
  • Clitheroe-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Brighouse Town 1 - 1 Hyde
  • Brighouse Town-Hyde match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Bamber Bridge 3 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Bamber Bridge-Ossett Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
13.01.2018 Ware 1 - 5 Canvey Island
  • Ware-Canvey Island match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Tilbury 0 - 3 Witham Town
  • Tilbury-Witham Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Potters Bar Town 2 - 0 Barking
  • Potters Bar Town-Barking match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Norwich United 3 - 1 Cheshunt
  • Norwich United-Cheshunt match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 1 - 2 Aveley
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Aveley match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 2 Romford
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Romford match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Hertford Town 0 - 0 Dereham Town
  • Hertford Town-Dereham Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Haringey Borough 4 - 2 Bury Town
  • Haringey Borough-Bury Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Grays Athletic 3 - 1 AFC Sudbury
  • Grays Athletic-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Brentwood Town 1 - 3 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Brentwood Town-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
13.01.2018 AFC Hornchurch 5 - 4 Waltham Abbey
  • AFC Hornchurch-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern-East
13.01.2018 Thame United 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
  • Thame United-Hayes & Yeading United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Northwood 3 - 1 Arlesey Town
  • Northwood-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Marlow 3 - 0 Moneyfields
  • Marlow-Moneyfields match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Kempston Rovers 4 - 1 Uxbridge
  • Kempston Rovers-Uxbridge match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Hanwell Town 2 - 4 Hartley Wintney
  • Hanwell Town-Hartley Wintney match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Fleet Town 0 - 4 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Fleet Town-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Bedford Town 2 - 1 Egham Town
  • Bedford Town-Egham Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 - 2 Cambridge City
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Cambridge City match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Barton Rovers 0 - 2 Aylesbury United
  • Barton Rovers-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Aylesbury 0 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
  • Aylesbury-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 3 AFC Dunstable
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
Isthmian South
13.01.2018 Whyteleafe 0 - 2 Horsham
  • Whyteleafe-Horsham match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Walton Casuals 4 - 0 Ashford United
  • Walton Casuals-Ashford United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 VCD Athletic 1 - 4 Carshalton Athletic
  • VCD Athletic-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
13.01.2018 South Park 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • South Park -Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Sittingbourne 2 - 0 Hastings United
  • Sittingbourne-Hastings United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Shoreham 0 - 2 Phoenix Sports
  • Shoreham-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Greenwich Borough 1 - 0 Herne Bay
  • Greenwich Borough-Herne Bay match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Faversham Town 2 - 1 Molesey
  • Faversham Town-Molesey match result and lineups
13.01.2018 East Grinstead Town 1 - 0 Ramsgate
  • East Grinstead Town-Ramsgate match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 0 Hythe Town
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Hythe Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Chipstead 0 - 1 Lewes
  • Chipstead-Lewes match result and lineups
Northern South
13.01.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Cleethorpes Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Stamford 2 - 4 Frickley Athletic
  • Stamford-Frickley Athletic match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Spalding United 1 - 1 Romulus
  • Spalding United-Romulus match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Newcastle Town 0 - 3 Chasetown
  • Newcastle Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Market Drayton Town 1 - 3 Carlton Town
  • Market Drayton Town-Carlton Town match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Leek Town 3 - 1 Lincoln United
  • Leek Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Bedworth United 1 - 1 Basford United
  • Bedworth United-Basford United match result and lineups
13.01.2018 Alvechurch 2 - 4 Belper Town
  • Alvechurch-Belper Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
13.01.2018 Guernsey 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Guernsey-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
Southern-East
10.01.2018 Aylesbury United 0 - 3 Bedford Town
  • Aylesbury United-Bedford Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.01.2018 Cray Wanderers 4 - 2 VCD Athletic
  • Cray Wanderers-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
Southern-West
09.01.2018 Cirencester Town 6 - 1 Shortwood United
  • Cirencester Town-Shortwood United match result and lineups
09.01.2018 AFC Totton 0 - 3 Paulton Rovers
  • AFC Totton-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
09.01.2018 North Leigh 1 - 4 Yate Town
  • North Leigh-Yate Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
09.01.2018 Mildenhall Town FC 2 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Mildenhall Town FC-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
09.01.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 3 - 2 Tilbury
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Tilbury match result and lineups
09.01.2018 Brentwood Town 2 - 2 AFC Sudbury
  • Brentwood Town-AFC Sudbury match result and lineups
09.01.2018 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
  • Heybridge Swifts-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
09.01.2018 Bury Town 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
  • Bury Town-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
09.01.2018 Chalfont St Peter 0 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Chalfont St Peter-Fleet Town match result and lineups
09.01.2018 Northwood 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
  • Northwood-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
Isthmian South
09.01.2018 Sittingbourne 4 - 0 Guernsey
  • Sittingbourne-Guernsey match result and lineups
09.01.2018 South Park 4 - 2 Shoreham
  • South Park -Shoreham match result and lineups
Isthmian North
08.01.2018 Haringey Borough 3 - 2 Aveley
  • Haringey Borough-Aveley match result and lineups
Isthmian South
07.01.2018 Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 Walton Casuals
  • Cray Wanderers-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Southern-West
06.01.2018 Wimborne Town 3 - 4 Evesham United
  • Wimborne Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Mangotsfield United 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
  • Mangotsfield United-Bristol Manor Farm match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Larkhall Athletic 3 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
  • Larkhall Athletic-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Kidlington 5 - 2 Barnstaple Town
  • Kidlington-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Cirencester Town 2 - 3 Salisbury
  • Cirencester Town-Salisbury match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Bideford 1 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Bideford-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
06.01.2018 AFC Totton 0 - 4 Taunton Town
  • AFC Totton-Taunton Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Shortwood United 3 - 3 Didcot Town
  • Shortwood United-Didcot Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Paulton Rovers 2 - 2 Winchester City
  • Paulton Rovers-Winchester City match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Cinderford Town 0 - 0 Yate Town
  • Cinderford Town-Yate Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 North Leigh 1 - 1 Slimbridge
  • North Leigh-Slimbridge match result and lineups
Northern North
06.01.2018 Trafford 1 - 0 Ossett Albion
  • Trafford-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 2 South Shields
  • Tadcaster Albion-South Shields match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 Skelmersdale United
  • Ramsbottom United -Skelmersdale United match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 6 Glossop North End FC
  • Radcliffe Borough-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Prescot Cables 0 - 2 Colne
  • Prescot Cables-Colne match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Ossett Town 0 - 2 Colwyn Bay
  • Ossett Town-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Mossley 1 - 3 Bamber Bridge
  • Mossley-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Kendal Town 1 - 2 Brighouse Town
  • Kendal Town-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Hyde 5 - 0 Goole
  • Hyde-Goole match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Droylsden 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • Droylsden-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Atherton Collieries 2 - 5 Clitheroe
  • Atherton Collieries-Clitheroe match result and lineups
Isthmian North
06.01.2018 Potters Bar Town 3 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Potters Bar Town-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Witham Town 2 - 0 Haringey Borough
  • Witham Town-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Romford 3 - 2 Brentwood Town
  • Romford-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 3 Grays Athletic
  • Heybridge Swifts-Grays Athletic match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Dereham Town 3 - 0 Tilbury
  • Dereham Town-Tilbury match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Canvey Island 1 - 2 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Canvey Island-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Bury Town 4 - 2 Ware
  • Bury Town-Ware match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Bowers & Pitsea 4 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Barking 1 - 2 Hertford Town
  • Barking-Hertford Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 AFC Sudbury 2 - 2 Norwich United
  • AFC Sudbury-Norwich United match result and lineups
Southern-East
06.01.2018 Uxbridge 1 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Uxbridge-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Hayes & Yeading United 3 - 0 Kempston Rovers
  • Hayes & Yeading United-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Hartley Wintney 2 - 0 Bedford Town
  • Hartley Wintney-Bedford Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Egham Town 2 - 2 Northwood
  • Egham Town-Northwood match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Chalfont St Peter 1 - 2 Barton Rovers
  • Chalfont St Peter-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Aylesbury United 2 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Aylesbury United-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Arlesey Town 0 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Arlesey Town-Fleet Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 0 Marlow
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Marlow match result and lineups
06.01.2018 AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 Aylesbury
  • AFC Dunstable-Aylesbury match result and lineups
Isthmian South
06.01.2018 Thamesmead Town 2 - 3 Whyteleafe
  • Thamesmead Town-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Ramsgate 3 - 3 Shoreham
  • Ramsgate-Shoreham match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Phoenix Sports 5 - 0 Guernsey
  • Phoenix Sports-Guernsey match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Lewes 3 - 0 Faversham Town
  • Lewes-Faversham Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Hythe Town 3 - 2 East Grinstead Town
  • Hythe Town-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Horsham 3 - 2 VCD Athletic
  • Horsham-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Herne Bay 1 - 4 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Herne Bay-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Hastings United 2 - 5 Greenwich Borough
  • Hastings United-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Carshalton Athletic 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
  • Carshalton Athletic-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Ashford United 3 - 1 Chipstead
  • Ashford United-Chipstead match result and lineups
Northern South
06.01.2018 Romulus 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports
  • Romulus-Peterborough Sports match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Lincoln United 0 - 1 Stamford
  • Lincoln United-Stamford match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 Bedworth United
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Bedworth United match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Frickley Athletic 1 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Frickley Athletic-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Cleethorpes Town 5 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Cleethorpes Town-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Chasetown 0 - 1 Alvechurch
  • Chasetown-Alvechurch match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Belper Town 1 - 2 Market Drayton Town
  • Belper Town-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
06.01.2018 Basford United 3 - 2 Leek Town
  • Basford United-Leek Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
05.01.2018 Aveley 0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
  • Aveley-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
02.01.2018 Tilbury 1 - 3 Barking
  • Tilbury-Barking match result and lineups
02.01.2018 Haringey Borough 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Haringey Borough-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern-East
02.01.2018 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 4 - 2 Marlow
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Marlow match result and lineups
Southern-West
01.01.2018 Winchester City 1 - 1 AFC Totton
  • Winchester City-AFC Totton match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 2 Kidlington
  • Swindon Supermarine-Kidlington match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Evesham United 2 - 2 Shortwood United
  • Evesham United-Shortwood United match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Salisbury 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
  • Salisbury-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
Northern North
01.01.2018 Tadcaster Albion 5 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Tadcaster Albion-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
01.01.2018 South Shields 1 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • South Shields-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Skelmersdale United 1 - 6 Prescot Cables
  • Skelmersdale United-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Radcliffe Borough 3 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Radcliffe Borough-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Ossett Town 0 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Ossett Town-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Mossley 0 - 0 Droylsden
  • Mossley-Droylsden match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Hyde 2 - 0 Glossop North End FC
  • Hyde-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Goole 2 - 3 Colne
  • Goole-Colne match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Colwyn Bay 2 - 2 Bamber Bridge
  • Colwyn Bay-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Clitheroe 3 - 0 Kendal Town
  • Clitheroe-Kendal Town match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Atherton Collieries 0 - 1 Trafford
  • Atherton Collieries-Trafford match result and lineups
Isthmian North
01.01.2018 Witham Town 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Witham Town-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 4 Dereham Town
  • Soham Town Rangers-Dereham Town match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Norwich United 1 - 1 Mildenhall Town FC
  • Norwich United-Mildenhall Town FC match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Heybridge Swifts-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Hertford Town 1 - 0 Cheshunt
  • Hertford Town-Cheshunt match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Grays Athletic 1 - 2 Romford
  • Grays Athletic-Romford match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Canvey Island 3 - 0 Aveley
  • Canvey Island-Aveley match result and lineups
01.01.2018 AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 Bury Town
  • AFC Sudbury-Bury Town match result and lineups
01.01.2018 AFC Hornchurch 3 - 4 Brentwood Town
  • AFC Hornchurch-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Southern-East
01.01.2018 Thame United 3 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • Thame United-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Bedford Town 0 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Bedford Town-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Isthmian South
01.01.2018 VCD Athletic 0 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • VCD Athletic-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Horsham 2 - 1 Lewes
  • Horsham-Lewes match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Hastings United 3 - 1 East Grinstead Town
  • Hastings United-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Greenwich Borough 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers
  • Greenwich Borough-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Faversham Town 1 - 1 Ashford United
  • Faversham Town-Ashford United match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 0 Walton Casuals
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Northern South
01.01.2018 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 2 Sheffield
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Sheffield match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Newcastle Town 0 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Newcastle Town-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
01.01.2018 Market Drayton Town