Statistics
Menu

England Non League Div One

Non League Div One Results

Northern South
08.04.2017 Leek Town Pstp AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Leek Town-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Northern North
01.04.2017 Ossett Town Pstp Radcliffe Borough
  • Ossett Town-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
01.04.2017 Radcliffe Borough Pstp Ossett Town
  • Radcliffe Borough-Ossett Town match result and lineups
Northern South
01.04.2017 AFC Rushden & Diamonds Pstp Northwich Victoria
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
11.03.2017 Stocksbridge Park Steels Pstp Lincoln United
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Lincoln United match result and lineups
11.03.2017 Stocksbridge Park Steels Pstp Loughborough Dynamo
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
Northern North
11.03.2017 Mossley Pstp Clitheroe
  • Mossley-Clitheroe match result and lineups
Northern South
11.03.2017 Northwich Victoria Pstp AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Northwich Victoria-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Northern North
28.02.2017 Hyde Pstp Radcliffe Borough
  • Hyde-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
Southern S & W
18.02.2017 Barnstaple Town Pstp North Leigh
  • Barnstaple Town-North Leigh match result and lineups
Northern North
11.02.2017 Kendal Town Pstp Ossett Albion
  • Kendal Town-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
31.01.2017 Prescot Cables Pstp Trafford
  • Prescot Cables-Trafford match result and lineups
Southern S & W
24.01.2017 Shortwood United Pstp Wimborne Town
  • Shortwood United-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.01.2017 Hythe Town 8 - 1 Guernsey
  • Hythe Town-Guernsey match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Godalming Town 0 - 3 Carshalton Athletic
  • Godalming Town-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Dorking Wanderers Pstp Chipstead
  • Dorking Wanderers-Chipstead match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Corinthian-Casuals Pstp East Grinstead Town
  • Corinthian-Casuals-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Hastings United 1 - 2 Ramsgate
  • Hastings United-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.01.2017 Brentwood Town 2 - 1 Romford
  • Brentwood Town-Romford match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 1 Norwich United
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Norwich United match result and lineups
Southern S & W
17.01.2017 Bishop's Cleeve Pstp North Leigh
  • Bishop's Cleeve-North Leigh match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Wimborne Town 3 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Wimborne Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Shortwood United Pstp Yate Town
  • Shortwood United-Yate Town match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Taunton Town 10 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
  • Taunton Town-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Southern Central
17.01.2017 Chalfont St Peter 2 - 2 Aylesbury
  • Chalfont St Peter-Aylesbury match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Barton Rovers 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
  • Barton Rovers-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Northwood 1 - 2 Uxbridge
  • Northwood-Uxbridge match result and lineups
Northern South
17.01.2017 Newcastle Town 3 - 1 Chasetown
  • Newcastle Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Market Drayton Town 3 - 2 Witton Albion
  • Market Drayton Town-Witton Albion match result and lineups
17.01.2017 Newcastle Town Pstp Lincoln United
  • Newcastle Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
Northern North
17.01.2017 Farsley Pstp Bamber Bridge
  • Farsley-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.01.2017 Greenwich Borough 1 - 3 South Park
  • Greenwich Borough-South Park  match result and lineups
Northern South
17.01.2017 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3 - 0 Rugby Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
17.01.2017 Royston Town 5 - 0 Farnborough
  • Royston Town-Farnborough match result and lineups
Northern North
17.01.2017 Mossley 3 - 4 Droylsden
  • Mossley-Droylsden match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.01.2017 Bowers & Pitsea Pstp Heybridge Swifts
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.01.2017 Horsham 2 - 0 Three Bridges
  • Horsham-Three Bridges match result and lineups
16.01.2017 Chatham Town 0 - 1 Faversham Town
  • Chatham Town-Faversham Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Whyteleafe Pstp Faversham Town
  • Whyteleafe-Faversham Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Tooting & Mitcham United 5 - 2 East Grinstead Town
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Three Bridges Pstp Hastings United
  • Three Bridges-Hastings United match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Lewes 3 - 1 Herne Bay
  • Lewes-Herne Bay match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Hythe Town 6 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • Hythe Town-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Horsham 2 - 0 Dorking Wanderers
  • Horsham-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Godalming Town Pstp Molesey
  • Godalming Town-Molesey match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Chipstead Pstp Ramsgate
  • Chipstead-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Isthmian North
14.01.2017 Witham Town 1 - 5 AFC Hornchurch
  • Witham Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Tilbury 1 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Tilbury-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Thamesmead Town 0 - 5 Cheshunt
  • Thamesmead Town-Cheshunt match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Soham Town Rangers 2 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Soham Town Rangers-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Romford 1 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Romford-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Norwich United Pstp Aveley
  • Norwich United-Aveley match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Heybridge Swifts-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 5 Dereham Town
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Dereham Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Brentwood Town Pstp Wroxham
  • Brentwood Town-Wroxham match result and lineups
Southern S & W
14.01.2017 Wimborne Town 1 - 1 Didcot Town
  • Wimborne Town-Didcot Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Wantage Town 0 - 1 Salisbury
  • Wantage Town -Salisbury match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Tiverton Town 2 - 3 Swindon Supermarine
  • Tiverton Town-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Shortwood United 1 - 3 Paulton Rovers
  • Shortwood United-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
14.01.2017 North Leigh Pstp Yate Town
  • North Leigh-Yate Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Larkhall Athletic 1 - 2 Winchester City
  • Larkhall Athletic-Winchester City match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Hereford FC 1 - 2 Taunton Town
  • Hereford FC-Taunton Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Bridgwater Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Bideford 1 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Bideford-Slimbridge match result and lineups
14.01.2017 AFC Totton 1 - 1 Barnstaple Town
  • AFC Totton-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
14.01.2017 Royston Town 2 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Royston Town-Fleet Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Petersfield Town Pstp Hanwell Town
  • Petersfield Town-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Northwood 3 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Northwood-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Kidlington 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town
  • Kidlington-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Egham Town 3 - 4 AFC Dunstable
  • Egham Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Chalfont St Peter 3 - 2 Aylesbury United
  • Chalfont St Peter-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Bedford Town 3 - 0 Marlow
  • Bedford Town-Marlow match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Uxbridge 2 - 3 Histon
  • Uxbridge-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
14.01.2017 Mangotsfield United 1 - 5 Evesham United
  • Mangotsfield United-Evesham United match result and lineups
Northern South
14.01.2017 Stocksbridge Park Steels Pstp Belper Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Belper Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Spalding United 0 - 1 SL Aquaforce
  • Spalding United-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Market Drayton Town 4 - 2 Stamford
  • Market Drayton Town-Stamford match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 1 Romulus
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Romulus match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Carlton Town Pstp Leek Town
  • Carlton Town-Leek Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Bedworth United 4 - 0 Sheffield
  • Bedworth United-Sheffield match result and lineups
Northern North
14.01.2017 Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 Lancaster City
  • Scarborough Athletic-Lancaster City match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 Bamber Bridge
  • Ramsbottom United -Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Radcliffe Borough Pstp Glossop North End FC
  • Radcliffe Borough-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Ossett Town 1 - 2 Colne
  • Ossett Town-Colne match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Mossley Pstp Goole
  • Mossley-Goole match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Farsley Pstp Clitheroe
  • Farsley-Clitheroe match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Burscough 2 - 1 Brighouse Town
  • Burscough-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 Colwyn Bay
  • Tadcaster Albion-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
Northern South
14.01.2017 Northwich Victoria Pstp Gresley
  • Northwich Victoria-Gresley match result and lineups
Isthmian South
14.01.2017 Carshalton Athletic 6 - 1 Chatham Town
  • Carshalton Athletic-Chatham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
14.01.2017 Basford United 4 - 0 Rugby Town
  • Basford United-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Northern North
14.01.2017 Prescot Cables 5 - 0 Ossett Albion
  • Prescot Cables-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian North
14.01.2017 Waltham Abbey 1 - 4 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Waltham Abbey-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Northern South
14.01.2017 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 5 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian North
14.01.2017 Phoenix Sports 1 - 1 Thurrock
  • Phoenix Sports-Thurrock match result and lineups
Southern Central
14.01.2017 Farnborough 4 - 0 Barton Rovers
  • Farnborough-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
Northern North
14.01.2017 Trafford 1 - 1 Droylsden
  • Trafford-Droylsden match result and lineups
14.01.2017 Kendal Town Pstp Hyde
  • Kendal Town-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian North
14.01.2017 Ware Pstp Bury Town
  • Ware-Bury Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
11.01.2017 Walton Casuals 5 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Walton Casuals-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
11.01.2017 Romford 1 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Romford-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
11.01.2017 Kidlington 2 - 1 Royston Town
  • Kidlington-Royston Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
11.01.2017 Evesham United 3 - 1 Winchester City
  • Evesham United-Winchester City match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.01.2017 Hythe Town 0 - 4 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Hythe Town-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
10.01.2017 Corinthian-Casuals 5 - 1 Molesey
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Molesey match result and lineups
10.01.2017 Herne Bay 1 - 4 Lewes
  • Herne Bay-Lewes match result and lineups
10.01.2017 Hastings United 3 - 2 Three Bridges
  • Hastings United-Three Bridges match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.01.2017 Bowers & Pitsea 3 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
10.01.2017 AFC Hornchurch 3 - 2 Bury Town
  • AFC Hornchurch-Bury Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
10.01.2017 Mangotsfield United 0 - 1 Hereford FC
  • Mangotsfield United-Hereford FC match result and lineups
10.01.2017 North Leigh 1 - 0 Bridgwater Town
  • North Leigh-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
10.01.2017 Yate Town 0 - 1 Tiverton Town
  • Yate Town-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
10.01.2017 Marlow 1 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Marlow-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
Northern South
10.01.2017 Lincoln United 0 - 6 SL Aquaforce
  • Lincoln United-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
Southern S & W
10.01.2017 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Swindon Supermarine-Slimbridge match result and lineups
Southern Central
10.01.2017 Histon 2 - 1 AFC Dunstable
  • Histon-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
10.01.2017 Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 Arlesey Town
  • Kempston Rovers-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Northern North
10.01.2017 Droylsden 1 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Droylsden-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
Isthmian South
09.01.2017 Carshalton Athletic 3 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
  • Carshalton Athletic-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Whyteleafe 3 - 0 Hythe Town
  • Whyteleafe-Hythe Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 South Park 5 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • South Park -Walton Casuals match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Ramsgate 4 - 2 East Grinstead Town
  • Ramsgate-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Horsham 0 - 0 Guernsey
  • Horsham-Guernsey match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Hastings United 1 - 2 Cray Wanderers
  • Hastings United-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Faversham Town 3 - 2 Godalming Town
  • Faversham Town-Godalming Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Dorking Wanderers 3 - 4 Herne Bay
  • Dorking Wanderers-Herne Bay match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 2 Lewes
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Lewes match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Chatham Town 4 - 4 Chipstead
  • Chatham Town-Chipstead match result and lineups
Isthmian North
07.01.2017 Wroxham 2 - 3 Tilbury
  • Wroxham-Tilbury match result and lineups
07.01.2017 VCD Athletic 0 - 3 Norwich United
  • VCD Athletic-Norwich United match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Thamesmead Town 2 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Thamesmead Town-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Soham Town Rangers-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Romford 1 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Romford-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 1 Aveley
  • Heybridge Swifts-Aveley match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Haringey Borough 3 - 2 Brentwood Town
  • Haringey Borough-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 5 Ware
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Ware match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Dereham Town 0 - 5 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Dereham Town-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Cheshunt 3 - 1 Bury Town
  • Cheshunt-Bury Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
07.01.2017 Yate Town 1 - 1 Wantage Town
  • Yate Town-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Winchester City 4 - 3 Shortwood United
  • Winchester City-Shortwood United match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Taunton Town 5 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Taunton Town-AFC Totton match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Slimbridge 0 - 3 Mangotsfield United
  • Slimbridge-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Salisbury 1 - 2 North Leigh
  • Salisbury-North Leigh match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Paulton Rovers 1 - 3 Hereford FC
  • Paulton Rovers-Hereford FC match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Didcot Town 3 - 3 Tiverton Town
  • Didcot Town-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 3 Bideford
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Bideford match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Barnstaple Town 4 - 3 Larkhall Athletic
  • Barnstaple Town-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Southern Central
07.01.2017 Marlow 1 - 2 Egham Town
  • Marlow-Egham Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Hanwell Town 1 - 1 Kempston Rovers
  • Hanwell Town-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Fleet Town 6 - 1 Kidlington
  • Fleet Town-Kidlington match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Beaconsfield SYCOB 4 - 6 Royston Town
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Royston Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Barton Rovers 3 - 3 Aylesbury
  • Barton Rovers-Aylesbury match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Aylesbury United 2 - 1 Northwood
  • Aylesbury United-Northwood match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 1 Bedford Town
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Bedford Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 AFC Dunstable 4 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
  • AFC Dunstable-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
Southern S & W
07.01.2017 Evesham United 1 - 0 Bridgwater Town
  • Evesham United-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
Northern South
07.01.2017 Witton Albion 3 - 1 Gresley
  • Witton Albion-Gresley match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 0 Newcastle Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Spalding United 0 - 0 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Spalding United-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
07.01.2017 SL Aquaforce 3 - 1 Market Drayton Town
  • SL Aquaforce-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Romulus 1 - 1 Carlton Town
  • Romulus-Carlton Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 2 Northwich Victoria
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Leek Town 1 - 0 Sheffield
  • Leek Town-Sheffield match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Belper Town 0 - 2 Stamford
  • Belper Town-Stamford match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Basford United 3 - 3 Bedworth United
  • Basford United-Bedworth United match result and lineups
Northern North
07.01.2017 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 5 Farsley
  • Radcliffe Borough-Farsley match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Ossett Town 1 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Ossett Town-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Kendal Town 1 - 1 Trafford
  • Kendal Town-Trafford match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Goole 1 - 1 Lancaster City
  • Goole-Lancaster City match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Burscough 1 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
  • Burscough-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
  • Bamber Bridge-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Colwyn Bay 0 - 4 Mossley
  • Colwyn Bay-Mossley match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 Colne
  • Tadcaster Albion-Colne match result and lineups
Southern S & W
07.01.2017 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Wimborne Town
  • Swindon Supermarine-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
07.01.2017 Histon 2 - 1 Petersfield Town
  • Histon-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
07.01.2017 Greenwich Borough 2 - 1 Molesey
  • Greenwich Borough-Molesey match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Carshalton Athletic 2 - 2 Sittingbourne
  • Carshalton Athletic-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
Northern North
07.01.2017 Glossop North End FC 3 - 1 Prescot Cables
  • Glossop North End FC-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Northern South
07.01.2017 Rugby Town 2 - 2 Chasetown
  • Rugby Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
Isthmian North
07.01.2017 AFC Hornchurch 3 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • AFC Hornchurch-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern Central
07.01.2017 Arlesey Town 0 - 3 Uxbridge
  • Arlesey Town-Uxbridge match result and lineups
Isthmian North
07.01.2017 Witham Town 2 - 2 Thurrock
  • Witham Town-Thurrock match result and lineups
Southern Central
07.01.2017 Potters Bar Town 2 - 2 Farnborough
  • Potters Bar Town-Farnborough match result and lineups
Northern North
07.01.2017 Droylsden 2 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Droylsden-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
07.01.2017 Clitheroe 2 - 1 Hyde
  • Clitheroe-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian North
03.01.2017 Thurrock 2 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • Thurrock-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
Southern S & W
02.01.2017 Bridgwater Town 0 - 5 Paulton Rovers
  • Bridgwater Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
Isthmian South
02.01.2017 Walton Casuals 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
  • Walton Casuals-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Tooting & Mitcham United 3 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Sittingbourne 1 - 5 Greenwich Borough
  • Sittingbourne-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Molesey Pstp Dorking Wanderers
  • Molesey-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Lewes 1 - 2 Horsham
  • Lewes-Horsham match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Hythe Town 1 - 0 Ramsgate
  • Hythe Town-Ramsgate match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Herne Bay 1 - 2 Faversham Town
  • Herne Bay-Faversham Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Guernsey 1 - 3 South Park
  • Guernsey-South Park  match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Godalming Town 1 - 3 Three Bridges
  • Godalming Town-Three Bridges match result and lineups
02.01.2017 East Grinstead Town 4 - 4 Hastings United
  • East Grinstead Town-Hastings United match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Chipstead 3 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Chipstead-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.01.2017 Ware 3 - 0 Romford
  • Ware-Romford match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Tilbury 1 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Tilbury-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Norwich United 2 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
  • Norwich United-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 0 Wroxham
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Wroxham match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
  • Brentwood Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Aveley 0 - 2 Thamesmead Town
  • Aveley-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
02.01.2017 Wimborne Town 0 - 1 Salisbury
  • Wimborne Town-Salisbury match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Wantage Town 0 - 5 Swindon Supermarine
  • Wantage Town -Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Tiverton Town 2 - 1 Barnstaple Town
  • Tiverton Town-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Shortwood United 4 - 4 Slimbridge
  • Shortwood United-Slimbridge match result and lineups
02.01.2017 North Leigh 2 - 2 Didcot Town
  • North Leigh-Didcot Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Mangotsfield United 3 - 3 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Mangotsfield United-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Bideford 2 - 4 Taunton Town
  • Bideford-Taunton Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 AFC Totton 1 - 3 Winchester City
  • AFC Totton-Winchester City match result and lineups
Southern Central
02.01.2017 Uxbridge 1 - 4 Potters Bar Town
  • Uxbridge-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Petersfield Town 2 - 2 Fleet Town
  • Petersfield Town-Fleet Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Northwood 1 - 1 Hanwell Town
  • Northwood-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Kidlington 3 - 4 Aylesbury United
  • Kidlington-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Kempston Rovers 0 - 2 Barton Rovers
  • Kempston Rovers-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Chalfont St Peter 1 - 3 Marlow
  • Chalfont St Peter-Marlow match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Bedford Town 5 - 2 Histon
  • Bedford Town-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
02.01.2017 Hereford FC 2 - 1 Evesham United
  • Hereford FC-Evesham United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.01.2017 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 0 Haringey Borough
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
Northern South
02.01.2017 Stamford 1 - 2 Spalding United
  • Stamford-Spalding United match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Sheffield Pstp Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Sheffield-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Newcastle Town Pstp Romulus
  • Newcastle Town-Romulus match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Lincoln United Pstp Loughborough Dynamo
  • Lincoln United-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 2 Leek Town
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Leek Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Gresley 1 - 1 Belper Town
  • Gresley-Belper Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Chasetown Pstp Basford United
  • Chasetown-Basford United match result and lineups
Northern North
02.01.2017 Scarborough Athletic 2 - 0 Goole
  • Scarborough Athletic-Goole match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Ramsbottom United Pstp Clitheroe
  • Ramsbottom United -Clitheroe match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Ossett Albion 1 - 0 Ossett Town
  • Ossett Albion-Ossett Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Colne 3 - 2 Kendal Town
  • Colne-Kendal Town match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Brighouse Town 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • Brighouse Town-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Trafford 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Trafford-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Lancaster City 3 - 2 Bamber Bridge
  • Lancaster City-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Farsley 5 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
  • Farsley-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian South
02.01.2017 Cray Wanderers 3 - 0 Chatham Town
  • Cray Wanderers-Chatham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
02.01.2017 Northwich Victoria Pstp SL Aquaforce
  • Northwich Victoria-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Carlton Town 1 - 0 Rugby Town
  • Carlton Town-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Northern North
02.01.2017 Prescot Cables Pstp Burscough
  • Prescot Cables-Burscough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.01.2017 Cheshunt 0 - 2 Waltham Abbey
  • Cheshunt-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern Central
02.01.2017 Royston Town 3 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Royston Town-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Northern South
02.01.2017 Bedworth United 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Bedworth United-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Southern Central
02.01.2017 Farnborough 2 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Farnborough-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
Northern North
02.01.2017 Hyde 2 - 1 Glossop North End FC
  • Hyde-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.01.2017 Phoenix Sports 4 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Phoenix Sports-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
02.01.2017 Bury Town 2 - 1 Dereham Town
  • Bury Town-Dereham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
02.01.2017 Larkhall Athletic 1 - 1 Yate Town
  • Larkhall Athletic-Yate Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
02.01.2017 Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 5 Witham Town
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Witham Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
31.12.2016 Walton Casuals 1 - 0 Carshalton Athletic
  • Walton Casuals-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 1 Whyteleafe
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Hythe Town 1 - 1 Faversham Town
  • Hythe Town-Faversham Town match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Godalming Town 0 - 5 Dorking Wanderers
  • Godalming Town-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
31.12.2016 Tilbury 1 - 5 Thamesmead Town
  • Tilbury-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Thurrock 3 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Thurrock-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Ware 0 - 1 Dereham Town
  • Ware-Dereham Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
31.12.2016 Sittingbourne 2 - 4 Hastings United
  • Sittingbourne-Hastings United match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Molesey 3 - 3 Horsham
  • Molesey-Horsham match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Lewes 4 - 2 Three Bridges
  • Lewes-Three Bridges match result and lineups
31.12.2016 East Grinstead Town 0 - 5 Greenwich Borough
  • East Grinstead Town-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
31.12.2016 Phoenix Sports 1 - 3 Romford
  • Phoenix Sports-Romford match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Norwich United 2 - 0 Witham Town
  • Norwich United-Witham Town match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Brentwood Town 0 - 1 AFC Hornchurch
  • Brentwood Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Cheshunt 0 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Cheshunt-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
31.12.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Maldon & Tiptree-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian South
31.12.2016 Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 Ramsgate
  • Cray Wanderers-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Isthmian North
31.12.2016 Waltham Abbey 0 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
  • Waltham Abbey-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
30.12.2016 Aveley 2 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Aveley-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
Isthmian South
30.12.2016 Herne Bay 2 - 1 Chatham Town
  • Herne Bay-Chatham Town match result and lineups
30.12.2016 Chipstead 1 - 3 South Park
  • Chipstead-South Park  match result and lineups
Isthmian North
30.12.2016 Bury Town 6 - 1 Wroxham
  • Bury Town-Wroxham match result and lineups
Northern South
30.12.2016 Gresley 1 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Gresley-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
30.12.2016 Romulus 3 - 0 Northwich Victoria
  • Romulus-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
Northern North
30.12.2016 Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 Kendal Town
  • Ramsbottom United -Kendal Town match result and lineups
Northern South
30.12.2016 Stamford 3 - 2 Rugby Town
  • Stamford-Rugby Town match result and lineups
29.12.2016 Bedworth United 5 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Bedworth United-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
Northern North
29.12.2016 Trafford Pstp Glossop North End FC
  • Trafford-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
29.12.2016 Mossley Pstp Radcliffe Borough
  • Mossley-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
29.12.2016 Farsley Pstp Goole
  • Farsley-Goole match result and lineups
29.12.2016 Colne Pstp Bamber Bridge
  • Colne-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
29.12.2016 Brighouse Town Pstp Ossett Town
  • Brighouse Town-Ossett Town match result and lineups
29.12.2016 Lancaster City 3 - 1 Burscough
  • Lancaster City-Burscough match result and lineups
29.12.2016 Hyde 2 - 2 Colwyn Bay
  • Hyde-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
Isthmian North
28.12.2016 Romford 2 - 3 Thurrock
  • Romford-Thurrock match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.12.2016 Three Bridges 2 - 4 East Grinstead Town
  • Three Bridges-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
27.12.2016 South Park 6 - 2 Molesey
  • South Park -Molesey match result and lineups
27.12.2016 Chatham Town 1 - 3 Hythe Town
  • Chatham Town-Hythe Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
27.12.2016 Winchester City 0 - 1 Wimborne Town
  • Winchester City-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
27.12.2016 Slimbridge 1 - 2 Bridgwater Town
  • Slimbridge-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
27.12.2016 Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 4 Hereford FC
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Hereford FC match result and lineups
Southern Central
27.12.2016 Barton Rovers 2 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
  • Barton Rovers-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
27.12.2016 Hanwell Town 1 - 2 Uxbridge
  • Hanwell Town-Uxbridge match result and lineups
Isthmian South
26.12.2016 Whyteleafe 3 - 0 Chipstead
  • Whyteleafe-Chipstead match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Ramsgate 0 - 2 Herne Bay
  • Ramsgate-Herne Bay match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Hastings United 3 - 0 Lewes
  • Hastings United-Lewes match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Faversham Town 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • Faversham Town-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Dorking Wanderers 5 - 2 Guernsey
  • Dorking Wanderers-Guernsey match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 0 Walton Casuals
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Isthmian North
26.12.2016 Wroxham 1 - 0 Norwich United
  • Wroxham-Norwich United match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Witham Town 4 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Witham Town-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
26.12.2016 VCD Athletic 3 - 1 Tilbury
  • VCD Athletic-Tilbury match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Thamesmead Town 0 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Thamesmead Town-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Dereham Town 3 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Dereham Town-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.12.2016 Didcot Town 3 - 1 Wantage Town
  • Didcot Town-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.12.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 6 - 0 Kidlington
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Kidlington match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Aylesbury United 3 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Aylesbury United-Aylesbury match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.12.2016 Evesham United 1 - 2 Shortwood United
  • Evesham United-Shortwood United match result and lineups
Northern South
26.12.2016 Witton Albion 1 - 1 Northwich Victoria
  • Witton Albion-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 1 Chasetown
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Chasetown match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Spalding United 1 - 0 Lincoln United
  • Spalding United-Lincoln United match result and lineups
26.12.2016 SL Aquaforce 2 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • SL Aquaforce-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 1 Gresley
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Gresley match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Leek Town 2 - 0 Newcastle Town
  • Leek Town-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Belper Town 1 - 1 Sheffield
  • Belper Town-Sheffield match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Basford United 2 - 1 Carlton Town
  • Basford United-Carlton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
26.12.2016 Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Radcliffe Borough-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Ossett Town 3 - 2 Farsley
  • Ossett Town-Farsley match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Kendal Town 1 - 0 Lancaster City
  • Kendal Town-Lancaster City match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Goole 0 - 3 Brighouse Town
  • Goole-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Glossop North End FC 3 - 2 Mossley
  • Glossop North End FC-Mossley match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Clitheroe 2 - 2 Colne
  • Clitheroe-Colne match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Burscough 0 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Burscough-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Trafford
  • Colwyn Bay-Trafford match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Tadcaster Albion 2 - 3 Scarborough Athletic
  • Tadcaster Albion-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.12.2016 Swindon Supermarine 3 - 3 North Leigh
  • Swindon Supermarine-North Leigh match result and lineups
Isthmian South
26.12.2016 Carshalton Athletic 1 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Carshalton Athletic-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
Northern North
26.12.2016 Bamber Bridge 1 - 5 Prescot Cables
  • Bamber Bridge-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Northern South
26.12.2016 Rugby Town 3 - 1 Bedworth United
  • Rugby Town-Bedworth United match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.12.2016 Arlesey Town 0 - 2 Bedford Town
  • Arlesey Town-Bedford Town match result and lineups
Northern South
26.12.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Stamford
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Stamford match result and lineups
Northern North
26.12.2016 Droylsden 1 - 3 Hyde
  • Droylsden-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian South
26.12.2016 Horsham 8 - 1 Godalming Town
  • Horsham-Godalming Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.12.2016 Salisbury 2 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Salisbury-AFC Totton match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Barnstaple Town 0 - 1 Bideford
  • Barnstaple Town-Bideford match result and lineups
Isthmian North
26.12.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 4 Bury Town
  • Soham Town Rangers-Bury Town match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Heybridge Swifts-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Cheshunt 2 - 0 Ware
  • Cheshunt-Ware match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.12.2016 Yate Town 1 - 3 Mangotsfield United
  • Yate Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Taunton Town 2 - 0 Tiverton Town
  • Taunton Town-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Paulton Rovers 2 - 2 Larkhall Athletic
  • Paulton Rovers-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.12.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 1 Egham Town
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Egham Town match result and lineups
26.12.2016 AFC Dunstable 1 - 2 Kempston Rovers
  • AFC Dunstable-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
Northern South
26.12.2016 Romulus 2 - 4 Market Drayton Town
  • Romulus-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.12.2016 Histon 1 - 2 Royston Town
  • Histon-Royston Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
26.12.2016 Greenwich Borough 3 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Greenwich Borough-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
26.12.2016 Haringey Borough 3 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Haringey Borough-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
26.12.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 5 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
23.12.2016 AFC Hornchurch 3 - 1 Aveley
  • AFC Hornchurch-Aveley match result and lineups
Southern S & W
21.12.2016 Winchester City 7 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Winchester City-Slimbridge match result and lineups
Northern South
20.12.2016 Lincoln United 0 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Lincoln United-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Isthmian South
20.12.2016 Hastings United 1 - 0 Faversham Town
  • Hastings United-Faversham Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.12.2016 Witham Town 1 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Witham Town-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Southern Central
20.12.2016 Aylesbury 1 - 1 Northwood
  • Aylesbury-Northwood match result and lineups
Northern South
20.12.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 - 0 Stamford
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Stamford match result and lineups
20.12.2016 Market Drayton Town 1 - 2 Leek Town
  • Market Drayton Town-Leek Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.12.2016 Thurrock 4 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Thurrock-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
Southern S & W
20.12.2016 Paulton Rovers 0 - 3 Salisbury
  • Paulton Rovers-Salisbury match result and lineups
Southern Central
19.12.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.12.2016 Whyteleafe 2 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
  • Whyteleafe-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 4 Hastings United
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Hastings United match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Sittingbourne 0 - 1 Chipstead
  • Sittingbourne-Chipstead match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Lewes 3 - 0 Godalming Town
  • Lewes-Godalming Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Herne Bay 0 - 1 Horsham
  • Herne Bay-Horsham match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Guernsey 2 - 0 Molesey
  • Guernsey-Molesey match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 Greenwich Borough
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Chatham Town 1 - 4 Walton Casuals
  • Chatham Town-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.12.2016 Wroxham 2 - 3 AFC Hornchurch
  • Wroxham-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Ware 2 - 3 Norwich United
  • Ware-Norwich United match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Thamesmead Town 4 - 2 Witham Town
  • Thamesmead Town-Witham Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Phoenix Sports 2 - 2 Tilbury
  • Phoenix Sports-Tilbury match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 1 Romford
  • Heybridge Swifts-Romford match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 4 Haringey Borough
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Cheshunt 0 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Cheshunt-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Brentwood Town-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Aveley 2 - 0 Dereham Town
  • Aveley-Dereham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
17.12.2016 Wimborne Town 3 - 0 Barnstaple Town
  • Wimborne Town-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Wantage Town 0 - 9 Taunton Town
  • Wantage Town -Taunton Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Tiverton Town 2 - 1 Slimbridge
  • Tiverton Town-Slimbridge match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Shortwood United 3 - 3 Didcot Town
  • Shortwood United-Didcot Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Mangotsfield United 1 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
  • Mangotsfield United-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 4 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Larkhall Athletic-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Hereford FC 4 - 1 Yate Town
  • Hereford FC-Yate Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Salisbury
  • Bridgwater Town-Salisbury match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Bideford 1 - 2 Winchester City
  • Bideford-Winchester City match result and lineups
17.12.2016 AFC Totton 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
  • AFC Totton-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
17.12.2016 North Leigh 1 - 4 Evesham United
  • North Leigh-Evesham United match result and lineups
Northern South
17.12.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 Northwich Victoria
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Stamford 1 - 1 Sheffield
  • Stamford-Sheffield match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Market Drayton Town 0 - 1 Basford United
  • Market Drayton Town-Basford United match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 2 Newcastle Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Gresley 0 - 2 Spalding United
  • Gresley-Spalding United match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Chasetown 0 - 3 Leek Town
  • Chasetown-Leek Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Belper Town 4 - 2 Romulus
  • Belper Town-Romulus match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Bedworth United 3 - 0 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Bedworth United-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
Northern North
17.12.2016 Ossett Town 1 - 0 Mossley
  • Ossett Town-Mossley match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Goole 1 - 3 Trafford
  • Goole-Trafford match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Glossop North End FC 3 - 2 Kendal Town
  • Glossop North End FC-Kendal Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Farsley 3 - 1 Burscough
  • Farsley-Burscough match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Colne 1 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
  • Colne-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Clitheroe 1 - 0 Colwyn Bay
  • Clitheroe-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Lancaster City 2 - 0 Ossett Albion
  • Lancaster City-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Radcliffe Borough 2 - 3 Tadcaster Albion
  • Radcliffe Borough-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian South
17.12.2016 Cray Wanderers 2 - 4 East Grinstead Town
  • Cray Wanderers-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Carshalton Athletic 0 - 3 Hythe Town
  • Carshalton Athletic-Hythe Town match result and lineups
Northern South
17.12.2016 Rugby Town 1 - 2 Lincoln United
  • Rugby Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
Northern North
17.12.2016 Prescot Cables 2 - 4 Ramsbottom United
  • Prescot Cables-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.12.2016 Waltham Abbey 1 - 4 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Waltham Abbey-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
Northern South
17.12.2016 SL Aquaforce 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • SL Aquaforce-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Northern North
17.12.2016 Brighouse Town 2 - 3 Droylsden
  • Brighouse Town-Droylsden match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Bamber Bridge 2 - 1 Hyde
  • Bamber Bridge-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.12.2016 Thurrock 3 - 1 Soham Town Rangers
  • Thurrock-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
Southern Central
17.12.2016 Uxbridge 1 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • Uxbridge-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Royston Town 5 - 3 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Royston Town-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Petersfield Town 0 - 6 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Petersfield Town-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Northwood 2 - 0 Barton Rovers
  • Northwood-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Kidlington 2 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Kidlington-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Kempston Rovers 1 - 2 Marlow
  • Kempston Rovers-Marlow match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Farnborough 2 - 1 AFC Dunstable
  • Farnborough-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Egham Town 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
  • Egham Town-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Histon
  • Chalfont St Peter-Histon match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Bedford Town 1 - 1 Fleet Town
  • Bedford Town-Fleet Town match result and lineups
17.12.2016 Aylesbury 0 - 1 Hanwell Town
  • Aylesbury-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
14.12.2016 Walton Casuals 2 - 3 Godalming Town
  • Walton Casuals-Godalming Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
14.12.2016 Slimbridge 0 - 1 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Slimbridge-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
14.12.2016 Winchester City 1 - 0 Yate Town
  • Winchester City-Yate Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
14.12.2016 Aylesbury United 1 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Aylesbury United-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
Isthmian South
13.12.2016 Three Bridges 4 - 3 Guernsey
  • Three Bridges-Guernsey match result and lineups
13.12.2016 Molesey 5 - 4 Hastings United
  • Molesey-Hastings United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
13.12.2016 Norwich United 2 - 0 Dereham Town
  • Norwich United-Dereham Town match result and lineups
13.12.2016 VCD Athletic 2 - 3 Romford
  • VCD Athletic-Romford match result and lineups
13.12.2016 Cheshunt 1 - 3 Thamesmead Town
  • Cheshunt-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
13.12.2016 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 1 Witham Town
  • AFC Hornchurch-Witham Town match result and lineups
13.12.2016 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 1 Tilbury
  • Heybridge Swifts-Tilbury match result and lineups
Southern S & W
13.12.2016 Bideford 2 - 0 Bridgwater Town
  • Bideford-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
13.12.2016 AFC Totton 1 - 3 Taunton Town
  • AFC Totton-Taunton Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
13.12.2016 Petersfield Town 3 - 4 Histon
  • Petersfield Town-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
13.12.2016 Didcot Town 1 - 2 Evesham United
  • Didcot Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
Northern South
13.12.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
13.12.2016 Romulus 4 - 2 Stamford
  • Romulus-Stamford match result and lineups
13.12.2016 Lincoln United 2 - 0 Chasetown
  • Lincoln United-Chasetown match result and lineups
Northern North
13.12.2016 Ossett Albion 0 - 0 Farsley
  • Ossett Albion-Farsley match result and lineups
Southern Central
13.12.2016 Egham Town 1 - 1 Farnborough
  • Egham Town-Farnborough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
13.12.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Northern South
11.12.2016 Northwich Victoria 1 - 1 Belper Town
  • Northwich Victoria-Belper Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.12.2016 Walton Casuals 4 - 3 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Walton Casuals-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Three Bridges 1 - 4 Carshalton Athletic
  • Three Bridges-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Molesey 3 - 3 Herne Bay
  • Molesey-Herne Bay match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Horsham 1 - 2 Ramsgate
  • Horsham-Ramsgate match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Hastings United 3 - 4 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Hastings United-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Godalming Town 2 - 4 Chatham Town
  • Godalming Town-Chatham Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 East Grinstead Town 1 - 3 Lewes
  • East Grinstead Town-Lewes match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Dorking Wanderers 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
  • Dorking Wanderers-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Chipstead 0 - 1 Faversham Town
  • Chipstead-Faversham Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.12.2016 Witham Town 0 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Witham Town-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
10.12.2016 VCD Athletic 2 - 3 Thamesmead Town
  • VCD Athletic-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Tilbury 1 - 1 Bury Town
  • Tilbury-Bury Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Soham Town Rangers 0 - 1 Aveley
  • Soham Town Rangers-Aveley match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Romford 4 - 1 Wroxham
  • Romford-Wroxham match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Haringey Borough 3 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
  • Haringey Borough-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Dereham Town 1 - 3 Brentwood Town
  • Dereham Town-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 3 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
10.12.2016 AFC Hornchurch 4 - 0 Ware
  • AFC Hornchurch-Ware match result and lineups
Southern S & W
10.12.2016 Winchester City 3 - 2 Paulton Rovers
  • Winchester City-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Wimborne Town 2 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • Wimborne Town-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Wantage Town 0 - 1 Hereford FC
  • Wantage Town -Hereford FC match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Slimbridge 0 - 1 Barnstaple Town
  • Slimbridge-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Salisbury 1 - 0 Shortwood United
  • Salisbury-Shortwood United match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Mangotsfield United 0 - 4 Taunton Town
  • Mangotsfield United-Taunton Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Didcot Town 4 - 0 Bridgwater Town
  • Didcot Town-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Bideford 0 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Bideford-AFC Totton match result and lineups
Southern Central
10.12.2016 Uxbridge 3 - 3 Kempston Rovers
  • Uxbridge-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Potters Bar Town 3 - 1 Aylesbury
  • Potters Bar Town-Aylesbury match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Kidlington 2 - 2 Egham Town
  • Kidlington-Egham Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Hanwell Town 3 - 2 Bedford Town
  • Hanwell Town-Bedford Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Fleet Town 3 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
  • Fleet Town-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Barton Rovers 2 - 1 Marlow
  • Barton Rovers-Marlow match result and lineups
10.12.2016 AFC Dunstable 3 - 1 Petersfield Town
  • AFC Dunstable-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
10.12.2016 Evesham United 1 - 4 Tiverton Town
  • Evesham United-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.12.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 1 Cheshunt
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Cheshunt match result and lineups
Northern South
10.12.2016 Romulus 5 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Romulus-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Spalding United 3 - 0 Market Drayton Town
  • Spalding United-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Sheffield 3 - 2 Gresley
  • Sheffield-Gresley match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Newcastle Town 2 - 2 Bedworth United
  • Newcastle Town-Bedworth United match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 0 Stamford
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Stamford match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Carlton Town 3 - 1 Chasetown
  • Carlton Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
Northern North
10.12.2016 Trafford 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
  • Trafford-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Scarborough Athletic 1 - 3 Radcliffe Borough
  • Scarborough Athletic-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Ossett Albion 2 - 1 Glossop North End FC
  • Ossett Albion-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Kendal Town 1 - 1 Goole
  • Kendal Town-Goole match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Burscough 0 - 1 Ossett Town
  • Burscough-Ossett Town match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Bamber Bridge
  • Colwyn Bay-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 Lancaster City
  • Tadcaster Albion-Lancaster City match result and lineups
Southern S & W
10.12.2016 Swindon Supermarine 3 - 1 Yate Town
  • Swindon Supermarine-Yate Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
10.12.2016 Histon 1 - 4 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Histon-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
Isthmian South
10.12.2016 Greenwich Borough 0 - 1 Whyteleafe
  • Greenwich Borough-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
Northern South
10.12.2016 Leek Town 2 - 0 Rugby Town
  • Leek Town-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Northern North
10.12.2016 Mossley 7 - 2 Prescot Cables
  • Mossley-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.12.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern Central
10.12.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Northern South
10.12.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Lincoln United
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Lincoln United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
10.12.2016 Norwich United 0 - 2 Thurrock
  • Norwich United-Thurrock match result and lineups
Southern Central
10.12.2016 Aylesbury United 0 - 2 Farnborough
  • Aylesbury United-Farnborough match result and lineups
Northern North
10.12.2016 Hyde 2 - 2 Colne
  • Hyde-Colne match result and lineups
10.12.2016 Droylsden 1 - 2 Clitheroe
  • Droylsden-Clitheroe match result and lineups
Isthmian South
06.12.2016 Hythe Town 4 - 0 Lewes
  • Hythe Town-Lewes match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Sittingbourne 3 - 2 Walton Casuals
  • Sittingbourne-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Isthmian North
06.12.2016 Witham Town 0 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Witham Town-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
Southern S & W
06.12.2016 Bishop's Cleeve 0 - 5 Salisbury
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Salisbury match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Barnstaple Town 0 - 1 Swindon Supermarine
  • Barnstaple Town-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
06.12.2016 North Leigh 3 - 3 Hereford FC
  • North Leigh-Hereford FC match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Taunton Town 4 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Taunton Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
Southern Central
06.12.2016 Potters Bar Town 4 - 0 Northwood
  • Potters Bar Town-Northwood match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Kempston Rovers 1 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
  • Kempston Rovers-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Hanwell Town 2 - 4 AFC Dunstable
  • Hanwell Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Uxbridge 1 - 1 Egham Town
  • Uxbridge-Egham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
06.12.2016 Sheffield 2 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Sheffield-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Lincoln United 1 - 0 Stamford
  • Lincoln United-Stamford match result and lineups
Northern North
06.12.2016 Trafford 2 - 0 Colne
  • Trafford-Colne match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Ramsbottom United 1 - 0 Lancaster City
  • Ramsbottom United -Lancaster City match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Ossett Albion 1 - 2 Goole
  • Ossett Albion-Goole match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Mossley 2 - 0 Bamber Bridge
  • Mossley-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
06.12.2016 Burscough 0 - 1 Clitheroe
  • Burscough-Clitheroe match result and lineups
Isthmian South
06.12.2016 Greenwich Borough 3 - 2 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Greenwich Borough-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
Northern North
06.12.2016 Colwyn Bay 2 - 1 Prescot Cables
  • Colwyn Bay-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Isthmian North
06.12.2016 Waltham Abbey 0 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Waltham Abbey-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
Northern North
06.12.2016 Hyde 0 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Hyde-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
06.12.2016 East Grinstead Town 2 - 1 Faversham Town
  • East Grinstead Town-Faversham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
05.12.2016 Romulus 1 - 4 Bedworth United
  • Romulus-Bedworth United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
05.12.2016 Carshalton Athletic 1 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Carshalton Athletic-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
04.12.2016 Cray Wanderers 5 - 1 Godalming Town
  • Cray Wanderers-Godalming Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Walton Casuals 3 - 0 Horsham
  • Walton Casuals-Horsham match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 0 Faversham Town
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Faversham Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Three Bridges 0 - 4 South Park
  • Three Bridges-South Park  match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Ramsgate 3 - 4 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Ramsgate-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Lewes 2 - 2 Sittingbourne
  • Lewes-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Herne Bay 1 - 1 Guernsey
  • Herne Bay-Guernsey match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Hastings United 2 - 4 Dorking Wanderers
  • Hastings United-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
03.12.2016 East Grinstead Town 2 - 3 Hythe Town
  • East Grinstead Town-Hythe Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Chipstead 0 - 1 Molesey
  • Chipstead-Molesey match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Chatham Town 0 - 3 Greenwich Borough
  • Chatham Town-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
03.12.2016 Wroxham 0 - 3 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Wroxham-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
03.12.2016 VCD Athletic 5 - 2 Haringey Borough
  • VCD Athletic-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Thamesmead Town 1 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Thamesmead Town-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Romford 1 - 4 Soham Town Rangers
  • Romford-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Dereham Town 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • Dereham Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Cheshunt 3 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
  • Cheshunt-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Bury Town 3 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Bury Town-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 3 - 4 Phoenix Sports
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Aveley 2 - 2 Witham Town
  • Aveley-Witham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
03.12.2016 Yate Town 3 - 2 Didcot Town
  • Yate Town-Didcot Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Tiverton Town 4 - 3 Wimborne Town
  • Tiverton Town-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Shortwood United 1 - 3 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Shortwood United-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Paulton Rovers 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
  • Paulton Rovers-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
03.12.2016 North Leigh 2 - 1 Bideford
  • North Leigh-Bideford match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Hereford FC 3 - 1 Salisbury
  • Hereford FC-Salisbury match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Bridgwater Town 1 - 3 Mangotsfield United
  • Bridgwater Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Barnstaple Town 1 - 3 Winchester City
  • Barnstaple Town-Winchester City match result and lineups
03.12.2016 AFC Totton 2 - 2 Wantage Town
  • AFC Totton-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
Southern Central
03.12.2016 Petersfield Town 0 - 3 Barton Rovers
  • Petersfield Town-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Northwood 2 - 4 Kidlington
  • Northwood-Kidlington match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Marlow 0 - 0 Fleet Town
  • Marlow-Fleet Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Kempston Rovers 1 - 2 Royston Town
  • Kempston Rovers-Royston Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Egham Town 0 - 5 Aylesbury United
  • Egham Town-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Chalfont St Peter 2 - 0 Uxbridge
  • Chalfont St Peter-Uxbridge match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Bedford Town 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
  • Bedford Town-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Aylesbury 2 - 1 Histon
  • Aylesbury-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
03.12.2016 Taunton Town 2 - 1 Evesham United
  • Taunton Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
03.12.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 0 Tilbury
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Tilbury match result and lineups
Northern South
03.12.2016 Witton Albion 5 - 0 Romulus
  • Witton Albion-Romulus match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 2 Basford United
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Basford United match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Stamford 3 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Stamford-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 SL Aquaforce 6 - 0 Leek Town
  • SL Aquaforce-Leek Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Market Drayton Town 4 - 2 Northwich Victoria
  • Market Drayton Town-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 Spalding United
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Spalding United match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Chasetown 1 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Chasetown-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Belper Town 1 - 1 Carlton Town
  • Belper Town-Carlton Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Bedworth United 1 - 4 Lincoln United
  • Bedworth United-Lincoln United match result and lineups
Northern North
03.12.2016 Brighouse Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End FC
  • Brighouse Town-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Mossley 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Mossley-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1 Burscough
  • Radcliffe Borough-Burscough match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Ossett Town 2 - 0 Kendal Town
  • Ossett Town-Kendal Town match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Goole 3 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • Goole-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Farsley 0 - 1 Trafford
  • Farsley-Trafford match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Colne 1 - 2 Ossett Albion
  • Colne-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Clitheroe 3 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
  • Clitheroe-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian South
03.12.2016 Carshalton Athletic 2 - 0 Whyteleafe
  • Carshalton Athletic-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
Northern South
03.12.2016 Rugby Town 2 - 3 Sheffield
  • Rugby Town-Sheffield match result and lineups
Northern North
03.12.2016 Prescot Cables 0 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
  • Prescot Cables-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian North
03.12.2016 Waltham Abbey 1 - 0 Norwich United
  • Waltham Abbey-Norwich United match result and lineups
Southern Central
03.12.2016 Arlesey Town 1 - 0 AFC Dunstable
  • Arlesey Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
Northern South
03.12.2016 Gresley 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Gresley-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Isthmian North
03.12.2016 Ware 0 - 1 Thurrock
  • Ware-Thurrock match result and lineups
Southern Central
03.12.2016 Farnborough 2 - 3 Hanwell Town
  • Farnborough-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
Northern North
03.12.2016 Bamber Bridge 0 - 1 Droylsden
  • Bamber Bridge-Droylsden match result and lineups
03.12.2016 Lancaster City 1 - 0 Hyde
  • Lancaster City-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian South
30.11.2016 Guernsey 0 - 6 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Guernsey-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
Northern South
30.11.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 5 - 1 Gresley
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Gresley match result and lineups
Isthmian South
29.11.2016 Whyteleafe 0 - 1 Chatham Town
  • Whyteleafe-Chatham Town match result and lineups
29.11.2016 Molesey 2 - 2 Walton Casuals
  • Molesey-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
29.11.2016 Hythe Town 2 - 3 Cray Wanderers
  • Hythe Town-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
29.11.2016 Tilbury 2 - 0 Cheshunt
  • Tilbury-Cheshunt match result and lineups
29.11.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 3 Ware
  • Soham Town Rangers-Ware match result and lineups
29.11.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 4 Aveley
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Aveley match result and lineups
Southern S & W
29.11.2016 Barnstaple Town 0 - 1 Taunton Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Taunton Town match result and lineups
29.11.2016 AFC Totton 1 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
  • AFC Totton-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
Southern Central
29.11.2016 Northwood 2 - 2 Egham Town
  • Northwood-Egham Town match result and lineups
29.11.2016 Hanwell Town 2 - 1 Kidlington
  • Hanwell Town-Kidlington match result and lineups
Northern South
29.11.2016 Stamford 1 - 1 Carlton Town
  • Stamford-Carlton Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
29.11.2016 Greenwich Borough 3 - 1 Ramsgate
  • Greenwich Borough-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Southern Central
29.11.2016 Farnborough 2 - 0 Petersfield Town
  • Farnborough-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
29.11.2016 Tiverton Town 1 - 1 Bideford
  • Tiverton Town-Bideford match result and lineups
Isthmian North
28.11.2016 Haringey Borough 3 - 2 Thamesmead Town
  • Haringey Borough-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.11.2016 Guernsey 2 - 4 Lewes
  • Guernsey-Lewes match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Ramsgate
  • Whyteleafe-Ramsgate match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Sittingbourne 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
  • Sittingbourne-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Molesey 2 - 2 Cray Wanderers
  • Molesey-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Horsham 1 - 1 Hastings United
  • Horsham-Hastings United match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Godalming Town 1 - 6 Walton Casuals
  • Godalming Town-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Faversham Town 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic
  • Faversham Town-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Dorking Wanderers 0 - 1 Three Bridges
  • Dorking Wanderers-Three Bridges match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 1 Herne Bay
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Herne Bay match result and lineups
Isthmian North
26.11.2016 Witham Town 2 - 2 Cheshunt
  • Witham Town-Cheshunt match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Tilbury 1 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Tilbury-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Soham Town Rangers 5 - 2 VCD Athletic
  • Soham Town Rangers-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Phoenix Sports 1 - 1 Ware
  • Phoenix Sports-Ware match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Norwich United 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Norwich United-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 3 Dereham Town
  • Heybridge Swifts-Dereham Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Haringey Borough 7 - 1 Romford
  • Haringey Borough-Romford match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 3 Wroxham
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Wroxham match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Brentwood Town 1 - 2 Aveley
  • Brentwood Town-Aveley match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 4 - 1 Bury Town
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Bury Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
  • AFC Hornchurch-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.11.2016 Yate Town 1 - 0 Barnstaple Town
  • Yate Town-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Paulton Rovers 5 - 1 Wantage Town
  • Paulton Rovers-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 1 Tiverton Town
  • Larkhall Athletic-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Hereford FC 5 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Hereford FC-AFC Totton match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Bishop's Cleeve 4 - 0 Wimborne Town
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Bideford 0 - 1 Mangotsfield United
  • Bideford-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.11.2016 Potters Bar Town 0 - 0 Aylesbury United
  • Potters Bar Town-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Petersfield Town 0 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
  • Petersfield Town-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Fleet Town 0 - 1 Barton Rovers
  • Fleet Town-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 - 0 Hanwell Town
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Aylesbury 0 - 3 Kempston Rovers
  • Aylesbury-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 0 - 2 Northwood
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Northwood match result and lineups
26.11.2016 AFC Dunstable 1 - 2 Uxbridge
  • AFC Dunstable-Uxbridge match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Egham Town 2 - 0 Histon
  • Egham Town-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.11.2016 Evesham United 3 - 2 Salisbury
  • Evesham United-Salisbury match result and lineups
Northern South
26.11.2016 Sheffield 1 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Sheffield-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Romulus 0 - 1 Chasetown
  • Romulus-Chasetown match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Leek Town 1 - 1 Bedworth United
  • Leek Town-Bedworth United match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Gresley 2 - 3 Stamford
  • Gresley-Stamford match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Carlton Town 2 - 2 Northwich Victoria
  • Carlton Town-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Basford United 1 - 0 Spalding United
  • Basford United-Spalding United match result and lineups
Northern North
26.11.2016 Bamber Bridge 0 - 4 Trafford
  • Bamber Bridge-Trafford match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Glossop North End FC 2 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
  • Glossop North End FC-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Colne
  • Colwyn Bay-Colne match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
  • Tadcaster Albion-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.11.2016 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 3 Didcot Town
  • Swindon Supermarine-Didcot Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
26.11.2016 Greenwich Borough 1 - 2 Chipstead
  • Greenwich Borough-Chipstead match result and lineups
Northern North
26.11.2016 Goole 1 - 2 Prescot Cables
  • Goole-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.11.2016 Arlesey Town 0 - 4 Marlow
  • Arlesey Town-Marlow match result and lineups
Northern South
26.11.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Market Drayton Town
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.11.2016 Bedford Town 2 - 1 Farnborough
  • Bedford Town-Farnborough match result and lineups
Northern North
26.11.2016 Ossett Town 1 - 3 Droylsden
  • Ossett Town-Droylsden match result and lineups
26.11.2016 Hyde 0 - 0 Ossett Albion
  • Hyde-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian North
26.11.2016 Thurrock 1 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Thurrock-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Isthmian South
23.11.2016 Walton Casuals 4 - 2 Guernsey
  • Walton Casuals-Guernsey match result and lineups
Isthmian North
23.11.2016 Romford 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Romford-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
Southern S & W
23.11.2016 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Larkhall Athletic-AFC Totton match result and lineups
Southern Central
23.11.2016 Kidlington 3 - 0 Marlow
  • Kidlington-Marlow match result and lineups
Isthmian South
23.11.2016 Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 Horsham
  • Cray Wanderers-Horsham match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 8 - 2 Molesey
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Molesey match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Three Bridges 2 - 3 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Three Bridges-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Ramsgate 1 - 2 Sittingbourne
  • Ramsgate-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Herne Bay 0 - 2 Hythe Town
  • Herne Bay-Hythe Town match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Hastings United 3 - 0 Greenwich Borough
  • Hastings United-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Chipstead 2 - 0 Godalming Town
  • Chipstead-Godalming Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.11.2016 Wroxham 0 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
  • Wroxham-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Ware 2 - 3 Haringey Borough
  • Ware-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
22.11.2016 VCD Athletic 0 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
  • VCD Athletic-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Thamesmead Town 0 - 3 AFC Hornchurch
  • Thamesmead Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Dereham Town 0 - 2 Witham Town
  • Dereham Town-Witham Town match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Cheshunt 1 - 0 Brentwood Town
  • Cheshunt-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Bury Town 1 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
  • Bury Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern Central
22.11.2016 Potters Bar Town 1 - 3 Royston Town
  • Potters Bar Town-Royston Town match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Petersfield Town 0 - 1 Uxbridge
  • Petersfield Town-Uxbridge match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Fleet Town 2 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • Fleet Town-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Bedford Town 0 - 1 Kempston Rovers
  • Bedford Town-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 3 Hanwell Town
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
22.11.2016 AFC Dunstable 3 - 3 Barton Rovers
  • AFC Dunstable-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
Southern S & W
22.11.2016 Evesham United 5 - 1 Wantage Town
  • Evesham United-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.11.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 6 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
Northern South
22.11.2016 SL Aquaforce Pstp Witton Albion
  • SL Aquaforce-Witton Albion match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Gresley 2 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Gresley-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
Northern North
22.11.2016 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 3 Colne
  • Radcliffe Borough-Colne match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Glossop North End FC 0 - 2 Farsley
  • Glossop North End FC-Farsley match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Lancaster City 4 - 3 Mossley
  • Lancaster City-Mossley match result and lineups
22.11.2016 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 Ossett Town
  • Tadcaster Albion-Ossett Town match result and lineups
Northern South
22.11.2016 Rugby Town 1 - 0 Leek Town
  • Rugby Town-Leek Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.11.2016 Waltham Abbey 2 - 4 Tilbury
  • Waltham Abbey-Tilbury match result and lineups
Southern Central
22.11.2016 Arlesey Town 2 - 1 Histon
  • Arlesey Town-Histon match result and lineups
Northern North
22.11.2016 Colwyn Bay 4 - 0 Droylsden
  • Colwyn Bay-Droylsden match result and lineups
Isthmian North
21.11.2016 Aveley 0 - 1 Thurrock
  • Aveley-Thurrock match result and lineups
Isthmian South
19.11.2016 Whyteleafe 0 - 2 Three Bridges
  • Whyteleafe-Three Bridges match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 0 Godalming Town
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Godalming Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Sittingbourne 4 - 0 Hythe Town
  • Sittingbourne-Hythe Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Ramsgate 2 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
  • Ramsgate-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Lewes 2 - 2 Molesey
  • Lewes-Molesey match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Herne Bay 1 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • Herne Bay-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Guernsey 2 - 1 East Grinstead Town
  • Guernsey-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Faversham Town 2 - 5 Greenwich Borough
  • Faversham Town-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 1 Horsham
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Horsham match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Chatham Town 0 - 7 Hastings United
  • Chatham Town-Hastings United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
19.11.2016 Wroxham 4 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Wroxham-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Ware 2 - 3 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Ware-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Thamesmead Town 1 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
  • Thamesmead Town-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Phoenix Sports 0 - 1 Norwich United
  • Phoenix Sports-Norwich United match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 Witham Town
  • Heybridge Swifts-Witham Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 1 Romford
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Romford match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Cheshunt 2 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
  • Cheshunt-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Bury Town 2 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Bury Town-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Brentwood Town 0 - 3 Tilbury
  • Brentwood Town-Tilbury match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Aveley 3 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Aveley-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Southern S & W
19.11.2016 Wantage Town 0 - 2 Bideford
  • Wantage Town -Bideford match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Tiverton Town 4 - 2 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Tiverton Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Slimbridge 3 - 1 Yate Town
  • Slimbridge-Yate Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Shortwood United 0 - 5 Larkhall Athletic
  • Shortwood United-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Salisbury 5 - 2 Taunton Town
  • Salisbury-Taunton Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Didcot Town 1 - 0 Paulton Rovers
  • Didcot Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Bridgwater Town 0 - 4 Hereford FC
  • Bridgwater Town-Hereford FC match result and lineups
19.11.2016 AFC Totton 0 - 3 North Leigh
  • AFC Totton-North Leigh match result and lineups
Southern Central
19.11.2016 Uxbridge 1 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Uxbridge-Aylesbury match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Royston Town 3 - 2 Egham Town
  • Royston Town-Egham Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Northwood 3 - 2 Bedford Town
  • Northwood-Bedford Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Marlow 0 - 1 AFC Dunstable
  • Marlow-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Kempston Rovers 0 - 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Kempston Rovers-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Hanwell Town 1 - 1 Potters Bar Town
  • Hanwell Town-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Chalfont St Peter 0 - 0 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Chalfont St Peter-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Aylesbury United 1 - 1 Petersfield Town
  • Aylesbury United-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
19.11.2016 Wimborne Town 1 - 3 Evesham United
  • Wimborne Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
Northern South
19.11.2016 Stamford 2 - 3 Leek Town
  • Stamford-Leek Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Spalding United 2 - 3 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Spalding United-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Market Drayton Town 0 - 3 Carlton Town
  • Market Drayton Town-Carlton Town match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Lincoln United 4 - 1 Gresley
  • Lincoln United-Gresley match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 2 Romulus
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Romulus match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Chasetown 1 - 4 Witton Albion
  • Chasetown-Witton Albion match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Belper Town 1 - 1 Basford United
  • Belper Town-Basford United match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Bedworth United 0 - 1 SL Aquaforce
  • Bedworth United-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
Northern North
19.11.2016 Scarborough Athletic 8 - 0 Mossley
  • Scarborough Athletic-Mossley match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Ossett Albion 0 - 6 Trafford
  • Ossett Albion-Trafford match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Clitheroe 2 - 0 Goole
  • Clitheroe-Goole match result and lineups
19.11.2016 Burscough 0 - 3 Colwyn Bay
  • Burscough-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
Isthmian South
19.11.2016 Cray Wanderers 3 - 2 Chipstead
  • Cray Wanderers-Chipstead match result and lineups
Northern South
19.11.2016 Northwich Victoria 2 - 5 Sheffield
  • Northwich Victoria-Sheffield match result and lineups
Southern Central
19.11.2016 Histon 4 - 5 Fleet Town
  • Histon-Fleet Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
19.11.2016 Carshalton Athletic 1 - 0 South Park
  • Carshalton Athletic-South Park  match result and lineups
Northern South
19.11.2016 Rugby Town 2 - 0 Newcastle Town
  • Rugby Town-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
Northern North
19.11.2016 Prescot Cables 1 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
  • Prescot Cables-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Southern Central
19.11.2016 Barton Rovers 1 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Barton Rovers-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
19.11.2016 Waltham Abbey 3 - 3 Dereham Town
  • Waltham Abbey-Dereham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
19.11.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Loughborough Dynamo-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Southern Central
19.11.2016 Farnborough 3 - 0 Kidlington
  • Farnborough-Kidlington match result and lineups
Isthmian North
19.11.2016 Thurrock 0 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Thurrock-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
16.11.2016 Bury Town 1 - 3 Witham Town
  • Bury Town-Witham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
16.11.2016 Winchester City 1 - 2 North Leigh
  • Winchester City-North Leigh match result and lineups
Southern Central
16.11.2016 Aylesbury United 0 - 2 Marlow
  • Aylesbury United-Marlow match result and lineups
Isthmian North
16.11.2016 Romford 1 - 0 Waltham Abbey
  • Romford-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Isthmian South
15.11.2016 Dorking Wanderers 7 - 1 Horsham
  • Dorking Wanderers-Horsham match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.11.2016 Ware 0 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
  • Ware-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern Central
15.11.2016 Fleet Town 4 - 4 Potters Bar Town
  • Fleet Town-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
15.11.2016 Barton Rovers 3 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Barton Rovers-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
Southern S & W
15.11.2016 Evesham United 4 - 2 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Evesham United-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
Southern Central
15.11.2016 AFC Dunstable 1 - 3 Farnborough
  • AFC Dunstable-Farnborough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.11.2016 Thurrock 5 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Thurrock-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
15.11.2016 East Grinstead Town 1 - 4 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • East Grinstead Town-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
14.11.2016 Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1 Faversham Town
  • Carshalton Athletic-Faversham Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Lewes 2 - 1 Whyteleafe
  • Lewes-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Horsham 4 - 0 Chatham Town
  • Horsham-Chatham Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Godalming Town 1 - 2 Sittingbourne
  • Godalming Town-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
12.11.2016 East Grinstead Town 2 - 3 Herne Bay
  • East Grinstead Town-Herne Bay match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Dorking Wanderers 1 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Dorking Wanderers-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Chipstead 0 - 7 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Chipstead-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
12.11.2016 Witham Town 3 - 2 Thamesmead Town
  • Witham Town-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Tilbury 0 - 0 Aveley
  • Tilbury-Aveley match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Soham Town Rangers-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Norwich United 4 - 0 Brentwood Town
  • Norwich United-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Wroxham
  • Haringey Borough-Wroxham match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Dereham Town 3 - 3 Cheshunt
  • Dereham Town-Cheshunt match result and lineups
12.11.2016 AFC Hornchurch 0 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • AFC Hornchurch-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
Southern S & W
12.11.2016 Hereford FC 2 - 0 Shortwood United
  • Hereford FC-Shortwood United match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Salisbury 1 - 2 Tiverton Town
  • Salisbury-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Paulton Rovers 1 - 3 Slimbridge
  • Paulton Rovers-Slimbridge match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Mangotsfield United 3 - 0 AFC Totton
  • Mangotsfield United-AFC Totton match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Didcot Town 1 - 0 Barnstaple Town
  • Didcot Town-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Bridgwater Town 2 - 3 Wantage Town
  • Bridgwater Town-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Bideford 4 - 0 Swindon Supermarine
  • Bideford-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
Southern Central
12.11.2016 Kidlington 3 - 1 Barton Rovers
  • Kidlington-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Egham Town 1 - 0 Bedford Town
  • Egham Town-Bedford Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 3 - 4 Potters Bar Town
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Aylesbury 1 - 2 Petersfield Town
  • Aylesbury-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 1 Aylesbury United
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
Isthmian North
12.11.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 0 Bury Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Bury Town match result and lineups
Northern South
12.11.2016 Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Spalding United
  • Newcastle Town-Spalding United match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Belper Town 2 - 1 Market Drayton Town
  • Belper Town-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Sheffield 2 - 1 Chasetown
  • Sheffield-Chasetown match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Gresley 3 - 0 Basford United
  • Gresley-Basford United match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Bedworth United 1 - 0 Carlton Town
  • Bedworth United-Carlton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
12.11.2016 Mossley 4 - 0 Burscough
  • Mossley-Burscough match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Glossop North End FC 2 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Glossop North End FC-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Colne 2 - 2 Radcliffe Borough
  • Colne-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Bamber Bridge 4 - 0 Goole
  • Bamber Bridge-Goole match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Lancaster City 1 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • Lancaster City-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Ossett Albion 2 - 5 Tadcaster Albion
  • Ossett Albion-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Southern Central
12.11.2016 Histon 1 - 2 Marlow
  • Histon-Marlow match result and lineups
Isthmian South
12.11.2016 Greenwich Borough 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
  • Greenwich Borough-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
Northern South
12.11.2016 Rugby Town 1 - 2 Romulus
  • Rugby Town-Romulus match result and lineups
Northern North
12.11.2016 Prescot Cables 2 - 2 Clitheroe
  • Prescot Cables-Clitheroe match result and lineups
Isthmian North
12.11.2016 VCD Athletic 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • VCD Athletic-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern Central
12.11.2016 Fleet Town 1 - 1 Arlesey Town
  • Fleet Town-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Northern North
12.11.2016 Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1 Droylsden
  • Scarborough Athletic-Droylsden match result and lineups
12.11.2016 Hyde 2 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Hyde-Ossett Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
11.11.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 2 - 0 Thurrock
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Thurrock match result and lineups
Northern South
09.11.2016 Stamford 2 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Stamford-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
Isthmian South
09.11.2016 Cray Wanderers 2 - 2 Whyteleafe
  • Cray Wanderers-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
09.11.2016 Walton Casuals 3 - 1 Hythe Town
  • Walton Casuals-Hythe Town match result and lineups
08.11.2016 Herne Bay 3 - 0 Sittingbourne
  • Herne Bay-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
Southern Central
08.11.2016 Potters Bar Town 1 - 2 AFC Dunstable
  • Potters Bar Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
Northern South
08.11.2016 Gresley 1 - 1 Sheffield
  • Gresley-Sheffield match result and lineups
08.11.2016 Chasetown 1 - 0 Carlton Town
  • Chasetown-Carlton Town match result and lineups
08.11.2016 Belper Town 0 - 0 Northwich Victoria
  • Belper Town-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
08.11.2016 Bedworth United 1 - 5 Newcastle Town
  • Bedworth United-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
Northern North
08.11.2016 Goole 2 - 1 Glossop North End FC
  • Goole-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
08.11.2016 Ossett Town 3 - 0 Burscough
  • Ossett Town-Burscough match result and lineups
08.11.2016 Farsley 0 - 0 Ramsbottom United
  • Farsley-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
Northern South
08.11.2016 Rugby Town 1 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Rugby Town-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Northern North
08.11.2016 Colne 1 - 2 Hyde
  • Colne-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian North
08.11.2016 Thurrock 4 - 0 Phoenix Sports
  • Thurrock-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
Northern North
07.11.2016 Brighouse Town 0 - 0 Trafford
  • Brighouse Town-Trafford match result and lineups
Isthmian South
06.11.2016 Lewes 3 - 2 Ramsgate
  • Lewes-Ramsgate match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Whyteleafe 5 - 1 Guernsey
  • Whyteleafe-Guernsey match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 - 0 Cray Wanderers
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Three Bridges 2 - 3 Herne Bay
  • Three Bridges-Herne Bay match result and lineups
05.11.2016 South Park 0 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
  • South Park -Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Sittingbourne 2 - 2 Chatham Town
  • Sittingbourne-Chatham Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Hythe Town 2 - 2 Greenwich Borough
  • Hythe Town-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Horsham 4 - 3 Faversham Town
  • Horsham-Faversham Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Godalming Town 2 - 3 East Grinstead Town
  • Godalming Town-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Chipstead 4 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • Chipstead-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Isthmian North
05.11.2016 Witham Town 1 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Witham Town-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Tilbury 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • Tilbury-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Thamesmead Town 4 - 1 Wroxham
  • Thamesmead Town-Wroxham match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 3 Haringey Borough
  • Soham Town Rangers-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Romford 2 - 2 Dereham Town
  • Romford-Dereham Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Phoenix Sports 1 - 1 Cheshunt
  • Phoenix Sports-Cheshunt match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Norwich United 1 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Norwich United-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Bury Town 1 - 0 Aveley
  • Bury Town-Aveley match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Brentwood Town 1 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Brentwood Town-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
Southern S & W
05.11.2016 Yate Town 0 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Yate Town-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Wimborne Town 3 - 2 North Leigh
  • Wimborne Town-North Leigh match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Wantage Town 1 - 2 Mangotsfield United
  • Wantage Town -Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Tiverton Town 1 - 2 Shortwood United
  • Tiverton Town-Shortwood United match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Slimbridge 2 - 3 Didcot Town
  • Slimbridge-Didcot Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Larkhall Athletic 1 - 5 Salisbury
  • Larkhall Athletic-Salisbury match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Hereford FC 2 - 1 Bideford
  • Hereford FC-Bideford match result and lineups
05.11.2016 AFC Totton 2 - 1 Bridgwater Town
  • AFC Totton-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
05.11.2016 Uxbridge 1 - 3 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Uxbridge-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Potters Bar Town 3 - 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Potters Bar Town-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Petersfield Town 0 - 3 Kempston Rovers
  • Petersfield Town-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Marlow 1 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Marlow-Aylesbury match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Chalfont St Peter 0 - 4 Royston Town
  • Chalfont St Peter-Royston Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Bedford Town 0 - 2 Kidlington
  • Bedford Town-Kidlington match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Aylesbury United 0 - 3 Hanwell Town
  • Aylesbury United-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 Fleet Town
  • AFC Dunstable-Fleet Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Barton Rovers 2 - 6 Histon
  • Barton Rovers-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
05.11.2016 Barnstaple Town 1 - 2 Evesham United
  • Barnstaple Town-Evesham United match result and lineups
Northern South
05.11.2016 Spalding United 1 - 1 Newcastle Town
  • Spalding United-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Market Drayton Town 0 - 5 Sheffield
  • Market Drayton Town-Sheffield match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 2 Leek Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Leek Town match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Chasetown 5 - 2 Gresley
  • Chasetown-Gresley match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Carlton Town 1 - 1 Lincoln United
  • Carlton Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Belper Town 3 - 1 Witton Albion
  • Belper Town-Witton Albion match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Basford United 2 - 0 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Basford United-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
Northern North
05.11.2016 Trafford 0 - 0 Scarborough Athletic
  • Trafford-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Ramsbottom United 4 - 2 Mossley
  • Ramsbottom United -Mossley match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Ossett Town 2 - 0 Bamber Bridge
  • Ossett Town-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Goole 1 - 3 Colne
  • Goole-Colne match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Clitheroe 2 - 3 Glossop North End FC
  • Clitheroe-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Brighouse Town 0 - 1 Lancaster City
  • Brighouse Town-Lancaster City match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Colwyn Bay 1 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Colwyn Bay-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Burscough 2 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
  • Burscough-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Northern South
05.11.2016 Northwich Victoria 2 - 0 Bedworth United
  • Northwich Victoria-Bedworth United match result and lineups
Southern S & W
05.11.2016 Swindon Supermarine 0 - 2 Winchester City
  • Swindon Supermarine-Winchester City match result and lineups
Isthmian South
05.11.2016 Carshalton Athletic 4 - 4 Hastings United
  • Carshalton Athletic-Hastings United match result and lineups
Northern South
05.11.2016 SL Aquaforce 5 - 0 Rugby Town
  • SL Aquaforce-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Northern North
05.11.2016 Kendal Town 3 - 1 Prescot Cables
  • Kendal Town-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Isthmian North
05.11.2016 Waltham Abbey 2 - 1 Ware
  • Waltham Abbey-Ware match result and lineups
Southern Central
05.11.2016 Arlesey Town 1 - 1 Egham Town
  • Arlesey Town-Egham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
05.11.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Isthmian North
05.11.2016 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 5 Thurrock
  • Heybridge Swifts-Thurrock match result and lineups
Southern Central
05.11.2016 Farnborough 2 - 1 Northwood
  • Farnborough-Northwood match result and lineups
Northern North
05.11.2016 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 Droylsden
  • Radcliffe Borough-Droylsden match result and lineups
05.11.2016 Farsley 2 - 1 Hyde
  • Farsley-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian South
02.11.2016 Guernsey 2 - 0 Chipstead
  • Guernsey-Chipstead match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 4 - 3 Chatham Town
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Chatham Town match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Hythe Town 0 - 1 Dorking Wanderers
  • Hythe Town-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
01.11.2016 East Grinstead Town 2 - 7 Whyteleafe
  • East Grinstead Town-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Sittingbourne 2 - 1 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Sittingbourne-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
Isthmian North
01.11.2016 Wroxham 0 - 3 Brentwood Town
  • Wroxham-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
01.11.2016 AFC Hornchurch 0 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • AFC Hornchurch-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Thamesmead Town 1 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Thamesmead Town-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 4 - 1 Witham Town
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Witham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
01.11.2016 Taunton Town 0 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Taunton Town-Slimbridge match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Salisbury 2 - 2 Swindon Supermarine
  • Salisbury-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Hereford FC 2 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • Hereford FC-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Southern Central
01.11.2016 Kempston Rovers 3 - 2 Hanwell Town
  • Kempston Rovers-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Egham Town 1 - 2 Marlow
  • Egham Town-Marlow match result and lineups
Northern South
01.11.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 2 Leek Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Leek Town match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Market Drayton Town 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Market Drayton Town-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Carlton Town 1 - 3 Sheffield
  • Carlton Town-Sheffield match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Belper Town 0 - 0 Lincoln United
  • Belper Town-Lincoln United match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Romulus 2 - 2 Gresley
  • Romulus-Gresley match result and lineups
Northern North
01.11.2016 Ossett Town 4 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
  • Ossett Town-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Kendal Town 2 - 0 Bamber Bridge
  • Kendal Town-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Farsley 3 - 1 Mossley
  • Farsley-Mossley match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Clitheroe 1 - 2 Lancaster City
  • Clitheroe-Lancaster City match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Burscough 1 - 2 Colne
  • Burscough-Colne match result and lineups
01.11.2016 Ramsbottom United 3 - 3 Tadcaster Albion
  • Ramsbottom United -Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Northern South
01.11.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 2 Rugby Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Northern North
01.11.2016 Trafford 5 - 1 Prescot Cables
  • Trafford-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Isthmian North
01.11.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Soham Town Rangers-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern Central
01.11.2016 Uxbridge 0 - 2 Arlesey Town
  • Uxbridge-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Northern South
01.11.2016 Spalding United 1 - 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Spalding United-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Northern North
01.11.2016 Radcliffe Borough 4 - 0 Hyde
  • Radcliffe Borough-Hyde match result and lineups
Southern Central
31.10.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 - 2 Histon
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Histon match result and lineups
Northern South
31.10.2016 Basford United 3 - 2 Stamford
  • Basford United-Stamford match result and lineups
Isthmian South
31.10.2016 Carshalton Athletic 5 - 0 Walton Casuals
  • Carshalton Athletic-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Dorking Wanderers 2 - 2 Whyteleafe
  • Dorking Wanderers-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Ramsgate 0 - 1 Chipstead
  • Ramsgate-Chipstead match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Molesey 2 - 2 Godalming Town
  • Molesey-Godalming Town match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Guernsey 2 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • Guernsey-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Chatham Town 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
  • Chatham Town-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian North
29.10.2016 Haringey Borough 3 - 2 Tilbury
  • Haringey Borough-Tilbury match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Dereham Town 3 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Dereham Town-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Aveley 2 - 1 Norwich United
  • Aveley-Norwich United match result and lineups
Northern South
29.10.2016 Basford United 1 - 1 Sheffield
  • Basford United-Sheffield match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Belper Town 4 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Belper Town-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Romulus 1 - 2 Spalding United
  • Romulus-Spalding United match result and lineups
Northern North
29.10.2016 Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 Clitheroe
  • Scarborough Athletic-Clitheroe match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Brighouse Town 1 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Brighouse Town-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 0 Burscough
  • Tadcaster Albion-Burscough match result and lineups
Northern South
29.10.2016 Northwich Victoria 1 - 2 Newcastle Town
  • Northwich Victoria-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Chasetown 1 - 0 Rugby Town
  • Chasetown-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
29.10.2016 Aylesbury 2 - 3 Arlesey Town
  • Aylesbury-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
29.10.2016 Farnborough 2 - 0 Potters Bar Town
  • Farnborough-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Northern North
29.10.2016 Ossett Town 1 - 1 Hyde
  • Ossett Town-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian South
26.10.2016 Walton Casuals 3 - 2 Hastings United
  • Walton Casuals-Hastings United match result and lineups
26.10.2016 Guernsey 2 - 4 Faversham Town
  • Guernsey-Faversham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
26.10.2016 Winchester City 1 - 2 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Winchester City-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
26.10.2016 Larkhall Athletic 3 - 1 North Leigh
  • Larkhall Athletic-North Leigh match result and lineups
26.10.2016 Slimbridge 1 - 5 Evesham United
  • Slimbridge-Evesham United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
25.10.2016 Three Bridges 3 - 5 Lewes
  • Three Bridges-Lewes match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Hythe Town 1 - 2 South Park
  • Hythe Town-South Park  match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Godalming Town 2 - 1 Ramsgate
  • Godalming Town-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Isthmian North
25.10.2016 Bury Town 1 - 2 VCD Athletic
  • Bury Town-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Heybridge Swifts-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Tilbury 2 - 1 Witham Town
  • Tilbury-Witham Town match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Soham Town Rangers 4 - 0 Norwich United
  • Soham Town Rangers-Norwich United match result and lineups
Southern S & W
25.10.2016 Yate Town 1 - 5 Taunton Town
  • Yate Town-Taunton Town match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Wimborne Town 0 - 4 Bideford
  • Wimborne Town-Bideford match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Shortwood United 7 - 1 Wantage Town
  • Shortwood United-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Didcot Town 3 - 2 AFC Totton
  • Didcot Town-AFC Totton match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Barnstaple Town 5 - 0 Bridgwater Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
25.10.2016 Uxbridge 0 - 0 Kidlington
  • Uxbridge-Kidlington match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Petersfield Town 0 - 2 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Petersfield Town-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Kempston Rovers 2 - 3 Aylesbury United
  • Kempston Rovers-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Fleet Town 2 - 2 Egham Town
  • Fleet Town-Egham Town match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Chalfont St Peter 0 - 2 Northwood
  • Chalfont St Peter-Northwood match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Barton Rovers 1 - 1 Bedford Town
  • Barton Rovers-Bedford Town match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Aylesbury 3 - 2 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Aylesbury-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
25.10.2016 AFC Dunstable 0 - 1 Royston Town
  • AFC Dunstable-Royston Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
25.10.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
Northern North
25.10.2016 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0 Bamber Bridge
  • Radcliffe Borough-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
Southern S & W
25.10.2016 Swindon Supermarine 0 - 3 Hereford FC
  • Swindon Supermarine-Hereford FC match result and lineups
Southern Central
25.10.2016 Histon 1 - 2 Potters Bar Town
  • Histon-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
25.10.2016 Waltham Abbey 3 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Waltham Abbey-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
Southern Central
25.10.2016 Arlesey Town 1 - 2 Hanwell Town
  • Arlesey Town-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
25.10.2016 Marlow 1 - 0 Farnborough
  • Marlow-Farnborough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
25.10.2016 Thurrock 3 - 1 Dereham Town
  • Thurrock-Dereham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
25.10.2016 Tiverton Town 3 - 2 Mangotsfield United
  • Tiverton Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
Isthmian South
23.10.2016 Guernsey 1 - 1 Godalming Town
  • Guernsey-Godalming Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Whyteleafe 0 - 4 Hastings United
  • Whyteleafe-Hastings United match result and lineups
22.10.2016 South Park 1 - 3 Horsham
  • South Park -Horsham match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Sittingbourne 1 - 3 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Sittingbourne-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Lewes 5 - 2 Cray Wanderers
  • Lewes-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Hythe Town 1 - 0 Molesey
  • Hythe Town-Molesey match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Herne Bay 3 - 0 Chipstead
  • Herne Bay-Chipstead match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Faversham Town 1 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
  • Faversham Town-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
22.10.2016 East Grinstead Town 1 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • East Grinstead Town-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Chatham Town 1 - 4 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Chatham Town-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.10.2016 Witham Town 2 - 0 Romford
  • Witham Town-Romford match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Ware 2 - 0 Brentwood Town
  • Ware-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Phoenix Sports 0 - 3 Bury Town
  • Phoenix Sports-Bury Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Norwich United 1 - 2 Tilbury
  • Norwich United-Tilbury match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Heybridge Swifts 1 - 4 Soham Town Rangers
  • Heybridge Swifts-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Dereham Town 0 - 0 VCD Athletic
  • Dereham Town-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Cheshunt 1 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Cheshunt-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 4 - 3 Thamesmead Town
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 1 Aveley
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Aveley match result and lineups
22.10.2016 AFC Hornchurch 3 - 0 Great Wakering Rovers
  • AFC Hornchurch-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
Southern S & W
22.10.2016 Wantage Town 0 - 1 Wimborne Town
  • Wantage Town -Wimborne Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Taunton Town 3 - 1 Winchester City
  • Taunton Town-Winchester City match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Salisbury 5 - 0 Barnstaple Town
  • Salisbury-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 North Leigh 2 - 3 Tiverton Town
  • North Leigh-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Mangotsfield United 1 - 5 Shortwood United
  • Mangotsfield United-Shortwood United match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Hereford FC 2 - 2 Didcot Town
  • Hereford FC-Didcot Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Bridgwater Town 0 - 5 Swindon Supermarine
  • Bridgwater Town-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 2 Yate Town
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Yate Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Bideford 1 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Bideford-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
22.10.2016 AFC Totton 3 - 1 Slimbridge
  • AFC Totton-Slimbridge match result and lineups
Southern Central
22.10.2016 Royston Town 5 - 0 Aylesbury
  • Royston Town-Aylesbury match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Northwood 1 - 1 Fleet Town
  • Northwood-Fleet Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Kidlington 3 - 1 Petersfield Town
  • Kidlington-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Egham Town 2 - 0 Chalfont St Peter
  • Egham Town-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Bedford Town 3 - 3 Uxbridge
  • Bedford Town-Uxbridge match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0 - 1 AFC Dunstable
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 6 - 3 Barton Rovers
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Hanwell Town 1 - 1 Histon
  • Hanwell Town-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
22.10.2016 Evesham United 5 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • Evesham United-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Northern South
22.10.2016 Witton Albion 4 - 1 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Witton Albion-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Stamford 2 - 1 Chasetown
  • Stamford-Chasetown match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Sheffield 0 - 4 Spalding United
  • Sheffield-Spalding United match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Newcastle Town 2 - 1 Carlton Town
  • Newcastle Town-Carlton Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Lincoln United 2 - 3 Northwich Victoria
  • Lincoln United-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Leek Town 2 - 2 Romulus
  • Leek Town-Romulus match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Gresley 0 - 3 SL Aquaforce
  • Gresley-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Bedworth United 2 - 0 Market Drayton Town
  • Bedworth United-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
22.10.2016 Scarborough Athletic 3 - 2 Ramsbottom United
  • Scarborough Athletic-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Ossett Albion 2 - 0 Radcliffe Borough
  • Ossett Albion-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Mossley 1 - 4 Trafford
  • Mossley-Trafford match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Glossop North End FC 2 - 1 Colwyn Bay
  • Glossop North End FC-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Colne 0 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Colne-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Bamber Bridge 1 - 4 Clitheroe
  • Bamber Bridge-Clitheroe match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Lancaster City 0 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Lancaster City-Ossett Town match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2 Kendal Town
  • Tadcaster Albion-Kendal Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
22.10.2016 Greenwich Borough 4 - 2 Three Bridges
  • Greenwich Borough-Three Bridges match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Carshalton Athletic 1 - 1 Ramsgate
  • Carshalton Athletic-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Northern South
22.10.2016 Rugby Town 0 - 1 Belper Town
  • Rugby Town-Belper Town match result and lineups
Northern North
22.10.2016 Prescot Cables 0 - 3 Farsley
  • Prescot Cables-Farsley match result and lineups
Southern Central
22.10.2016 Potters Bar Town 3 - 1 Arlesey Town
  • Potters Bar Town-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.10.2016 Waltham Abbey 3 - 1 Wroxham
  • Waltham Abbey-Wroxham match result and lineups
Northern South
22.10.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 2 Basford United
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Basford United match result and lineups
Southern Central
22.10.2016 Farnborough 3 - 2 Kempston Rovers
  • Farnborough-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
Northern North
22.10.2016 Hyde 3 - 2 Burscough
  • Hyde-Burscough match result and lineups
22.10.2016 Droylsden 3 - 1 Goole
  • Droylsden-Goole match result and lineups
Isthmian North
22.10.2016 Thurrock 0 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Thurrock-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Isthmian South
19.10.2016 Walton Casuals 1 - 2 Lewes
  • Walton Casuals-Lewes match result and lineups
Northern South
19.10.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 Newcastle Town
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
19.10.2016 Cray Wanderers 1 - 0 Guernsey
  • Cray Wanderers-Guernsey match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Three Bridges 0 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • Three Bridges-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Ramsgate 1 - 0 Faversham Town
  • Ramsgate-Faversham Town match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Molesey 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Molesey-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Hastings United 7 - 0 Herne Bay
  • Hastings United-Herne Bay match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Godalming Town 3 - 4 Whyteleafe
  • Godalming Town-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Dorking Wanderers 1 - 2 East Grinstead Town
  • Dorking Wanderers-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 1 South Park
  • Corinthian-Casuals-South Park  match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Chipstead 1 - 2 Hythe Town
  • Chipstead-Hythe Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
18.10.2016 Wroxham 1 - 1 Dereham Town
  • Wroxham-Dereham Town match result and lineups
18.10.2016 VCD Athletic 0 - 5 Brightlingsea Regent
  • VCD Athletic-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Tilbury 1 - 3 Ware
  • Tilbury-Ware match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 5 Heybridge Swifts
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Brentwood Town 4 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Brentwood Town-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Cheshunt 0 - 4 Soham Town Rangers
  • Cheshunt-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
Southern S & W
18.10.2016 Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 Tiverton Town
  • Bridgwater Town-Tiverton Town match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Wimborne Town 1 - 5 Swindon Supermarine
  • Wimborne Town-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Shortwood United 2 - 1 Winchester City
  • Shortwood United-Winchester City match result and lineups
18.10.2016 North Leigh 3 - 2 Salisbury
  • North Leigh-Salisbury match result and lineups
Southern Central
18.10.2016 Egham Town 3 - 1 Aylesbury
  • Egham Town-Aylesbury match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 AFC Dunstable
  • Chalfont St Peter-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
Isthmian North
18.10.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 0 Norwich United
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Norwich United match result and lineups
Northern South
18.10.2016 Witton Albion 0 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Witton Albion-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Sheffield 3 - 0 Basford United
  • Sheffield-Basford United match result and lineups
18.10.2016 SL Aquaforce 5 - 2 Lincoln United
  • SL Aquaforce-Lincoln United match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Leek Town 1 - 0 Northwich Victoria
  • Leek Town-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Gresley 1 - 2 Bedworth United
  • Gresley-Bedworth United match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Chasetown 5 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Chasetown-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
Northern North
18.10.2016 Ossett Albion 0 - 1 Scarborough Athletic
  • Ossett Albion-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Glossop North End FC 2 - 1 Ossett Town
  • Glossop North End FC-Ossett Town match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Colne 0 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Colne-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Clitheroe 1 - 1 Trafford
  • Clitheroe-Trafford match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Bamber Bridge 3 - 0 Burscough
  • Bamber Bridge-Burscough match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Colwyn Bay 2 - 2 Radcliffe Borough
  • Colwyn Bay-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Goole 0 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
  • Goole-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Lancaster City 2 - 0 Prescot Cables
  • Lancaster City-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Northern South
18.10.2016 Rugby Town 0 - 3 Market Drayton Town
  • Rugby Town-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Belper Town 1 - 4 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  • Belper Town-AFC Rushden & Diamonds match result and lineups
Isthmian North
18.10.2016 Thamesmead Town 0 - 1 Thurrock
  • Thamesmead Town-Thurrock match result and lineups
Northern North
18.10.2016 Hyde 1 - 2 Mossley
  • Hyde-Mossley match result and lineups
18.10.2016 Droylsden 2 - 2 Kendal Town
  • Droylsden-Kendal Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
18.10.2016 Horsham 1 - 2 Greenwich Borough
  • Horsham-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
Isthmian North
17.10.2016 Haringey Borough 0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
  • Haringey Borough-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
17.10.2016 Aveley 1 - 1 Phoenix Sports
  • Aveley-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
Southern S & W
17.10.2016 Bideford 1 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  • Bideford-Larkhall Athletic match result and lineups
Northern North
17.10.2016 Brighouse Town 2 - 1 Farsley
  • Brighouse Town-Farsley match result and lineups
Southern Central
16.10.2016 AFC Dunstable 4 - 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • AFC Dunstable-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
Isthmian South
15.10.2016 Walton Casuals 1 - 0 Greenwich Borough
  • Walton Casuals-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 0 Lewes
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Lewes match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Three Bridges 1 - 4 Hythe Town
  • Three Bridges-Hythe Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Ramsgate 1 - 1 South Park
  • Ramsgate-South Park  match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Molesey 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
  • Molesey-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Horsham 1 - 1 Whyteleafe
  • Horsham-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Hastings United 6 - 1 Guernsey
  • Hastings United-Guernsey match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Godalming Town 3 - 2 Herne Bay
  • Godalming Town-Herne Bay match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Dorking Wanderers 1 - 2 Chatham Town
  • Dorking Wanderers-Chatham Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 0 - 0 Faversham Town
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Faversham Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Chipstead 1 - 3 East Grinstead Town
  • Chipstead-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.10.2016 Wroxham 1 - 0 Phoenix Sports
  • Wroxham-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
15.10.2016 VCD Athletic 1 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • VCD Athletic-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Tilbury 1 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Tilbury-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Thamesmead Town 5 - 2 Dereham Town
  • Thamesmead Town-Dereham Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • Soham Town Rangers-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Romford 3 - 0 Norwich United
  • Romford-Norwich United match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Haringey Borough 2 - 2 Witham Town
  • Haringey Borough-Witham Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 4 Cheshunt
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Cheshunt match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Aveley 1 - 4 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Aveley-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
Southern S & W
15.10.2016 Winchester City 3 - 1 Didcot Town
  • Winchester City-Didcot Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Yate Town 1 - 2 Bideford
  • Yate Town-Bideford match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Wimborne Town 2 - 3 Hereford FC
  • Wimborne Town-Hereford FC match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Tiverton Town 3 - 2 AFC Totton
  • Tiverton Town-AFC Totton match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Slimbridge 2 - 1 Salisbury
  • Slimbridge-Salisbury match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Shortwood United 1 - 1 Bridgwater Town
  • Shortwood United-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Paulton Rovers 2 - 0 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Paulton Rovers-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Larkhall Athletic 3 - 0 Mangotsfield United
  • Larkhall Athletic-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Barnstaple Town 1 - 1 Wantage Town
  • Barnstaple Town-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
Southern Central
15.10.2016 Uxbridge 2 - 3 Fleet Town
  • Uxbridge-Fleet Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Petersfield Town 0 - 1 Royston Town
  • Petersfield Town-Royston Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Marlow 1 - 0 Hanwell Town
  • Marlow-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Kempston Rovers 2 - 1 Kidlington
  • Kempston Rovers-Kidlington match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Chalfont St Peter 2 - 3 Bedford Town
  • Chalfont St Peter-Bedford Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.10.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 1 Ware
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Ware match result and lineups
Northern South
15.10.2016 Spalding United 0 - 1 Leek Town
  • Spalding United-Leek Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Newcastle Town 3 - 0 Gresley
  • Newcastle Town-Gresley match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Market Drayton Town 1 - 0 Belper Town
  • Market Drayton Town-Belper Town match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 SL Aquaforce
  • Loughborough Dynamo-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Carlton Town 0 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Carlton Town-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Bedworth United 0 - 4 Witton Albion
  • Bedworth United-Witton Albion match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Basford United 1 - 0 Romulus
  • Basford United-Romulus match result and lineups
Northern North
15.10.2016 Trafford 0 - 3 Bamber Bridge
  • Trafford-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 Ossett Albion
  • Ramsbottom United -Ossett Albion match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Radcliffe Borough 5 - 1 Goole
  • Radcliffe Borough-Goole match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Ossett Town 1 - 2 Clitheroe
  • Ossett Town-Clitheroe match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Mossley 0 - 1 Colne
  • Mossley-Colne match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Kendal Town 1 - 2 Colwyn Bay
  • Kendal Town-Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Farsley 2 - 4 Lancaster City
  • Farsley-Lancaster City match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Burscough 0 - 4 Glossop North End FC
  • Burscough-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
Isthmian South
15.10.2016 Cray Wanderers 4 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Cray Wanderers-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
Northern South
15.10.2016 Northwich Victoria 2 - 3 Chasetown
  • Northwich Victoria-Chasetown match result and lineups
Southern S & W
15.10.2016 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 3 Evesham United
  • Swindon Supermarine-Evesham United match result and lineups
Southern Central
15.10.2016 Histon 1 - 2 Aylesbury United
  • Histon-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
Northern South
15.10.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 0 Rugby Town
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Northern North
15.10.2016 Prescot Cables 0 - 0 Brighouse Town
  • Prescot Cables-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.10.2016 Brentwood Town 3 - 2 Waltham Abbey
  • Brentwood Town-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern Central
15.10.2016 Arlesey Town 3 - 0 Northwood
  • Arlesey Town-Northwood match result and lineups
Northern South
15.10.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 2 - 1 Sheffield
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Sheffield match result and lineups
Isthmian North
15.10.2016 Bury Town 2 - 0 Thurrock
  • Bury Town-Thurrock match result and lineups
Southern Central
15.10.2016 Aylesbury 3 - 2 Farnborough
  • Aylesbury-Farnborough match result and lineups
Northern North
15.10.2016 Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Droylsden
  • Tadcaster Albion-Droylsden match result and lineups
15.10.2016 Scarborough Athletic 3 - 2 Hyde
  • Scarborough Athletic-Hyde match result and lineups
Isthmian South
12.10.2016 South Park 6 - 2 Godalming Town
  • South Park -Godalming Town match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Whyteleafe 4 - 1 Molesey
  • Whyteleafe-Molesey match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Faversham Town 4 - 1 Three Bridges
  • Faversham Town-Three Bridges match result and lineups
Isthmian North
11.10.2016 Witham Town 1 - 2 Wroxham
  • Witham Town-Wroxham match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Ware 3 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Ware-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Phoenix Sports 0 - 3 Haringey Borough
  • Phoenix Sports-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Norwich United 3 - 0 Bury Town
  • Norwich United-Bury Town match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Dereham Town 2 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
  • Dereham Town-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Cheshunt 2 - 1 Romford
  • Cheshunt-Romford match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 1 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
Southern S & W
11.10.2016 Mangotsfield United 3 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Mangotsfield United-Slimbridge match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Hereford FC 2 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Hereford FC-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
Southern Central
11.10.2016 Royston Town 4 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Royston Town-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
11.10.2016 Aylesbury 1 - 4 Barton Rovers
  • Aylesbury-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
11.10.2016 Waltham Abbey 1 - 0 Aveley
  • Waltham Abbey-Aveley match result and lineups
Isthmian South
11.10.2016 East Grinstead Town 0 - 3 Horsham
  • East Grinstead Town-Horsham match result and lineups
10.10.2016 Chatham Town 5 - 2 Ramsgate
  • Chatham Town-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Isthmian North
08.10.2016 Phoenix Sports 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Phoenix Sports-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Northern South
07.10.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 2 Market Drayton Town
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
05.10.2016 Walton Casuals 1 - 2 Dorking Wanderers
  • Walton Casuals-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Lewes 2 - 4 Greenwich Borough
  • Lewes-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Herne Bay 2 - 3 Carshalton Athletic
  • Herne Bay-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Chipstead 3 - 0 Three Bridges
  • Chipstead-Three Bridges match result and lineups
Isthmian North
04.10.2016 Norwich United 0 - 1 AFC Hornchurch
  • Norwich United-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Bury Town 1 - 2 Romford
  • Bury Town-Romford match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 0 Haringey Borough
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Brentwood Town 2 - 1 VCD Athletic
  • Brentwood Town-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 2 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
04.10.2016 Thurrock 0 - 1 Cheshunt
  • Thurrock-Cheshunt match result and lineups
Isthmian South
01.10.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 2 Hythe Town
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Hythe Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Three Bridges 0 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
  • Three Bridges-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Ramsgate 5 - 2 Whyteleafe
  • Ramsgate-Whyteleafe match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Lewes 1 - 0 Guernsey
  • Lewes-Guernsey match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Herne Bay 1 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals
  • Herne Bay-Corinthian-Casuals match result and lineups
01.10.2016 East Grinstead Town 2 - 0 Sittingbourne
  • East Grinstead Town-Sittingbourne match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Chipstead 1 - 2 Greenwich Borough
  • Chipstead-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Chatham Town 0 - 1 South Park
  • Chatham Town-South Park  match result and lineups
Isthmian North
01.10.2016 Wroxham 1 - 3 Great Wakering Rovers
  • Wroxham-Great Wakering Rovers match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Ware 2 - 2 Phoenix Sports
  • Ware-Phoenix Sports match result and lineups
01.10.2016 VCD Athletic 2 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
  • VCD Athletic-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Romford 1 - 1 Haringey Borough
  • Romford-Haringey Borough match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Dereham Town 3 - 0 Heybridge Swifts
  • Dereham Town-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Cheshunt 2 - 0 Witham Town
  • Cheshunt-Witham Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Bury Town 3 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Bury Town-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 3 Tilbury
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Tilbury match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Aveley 3 - 1 Brentwood Town
  • Aveley-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
01.10.2016 Larkhall Athletic 2 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Larkhall Athletic-Slimbridge match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Wantage Town 0 - 3 Tiverton Town
  • Wantage Town -Tiverton Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Mangotsfield United 2 - 1 Paulton Rovers
  • Mangotsfield United-Paulton Rovers match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Bridgwater Town 2 - 2 Wimborne Town
  • Bridgwater Town-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 1 Didcot Town
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Didcot Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Bideford 1 - 3 Shortwood United
  • Bideford-Shortwood United match result and lineups
01.10.2016 AFC Totton 1 - 1 Yate Town
  • AFC Totton-Yate Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
01.10.2016 Aylesbury 2 - 2 AFC Dunstable
  • Aylesbury-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Royston Town 4 - 2 Marlow
  • Royston Town-Marlow match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Northwood 4 - 4 Kempston Rovers
  • Northwood-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Kidlington 1 - 2 Chalfont St Peter
  • Kidlington-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Hanwell Town 3 - 2 Fleet Town
  • Hanwell Town-Fleet Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Bedford Town 4 - 1 Petersfield Town
  • Bedford Town-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Aylesbury United 0 - 1 Barton Rovers
  • Aylesbury United-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2 - 0 Uxbridge
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Uxbridge match result and lineups
Isthmian North
01.10.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 3 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
  • Maldon & Tiptree-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
Northern South
01.10.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 4 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Belper Town 0 - 0 Leek Town
  • Belper Town-Leek Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Witton Albion 2 - 1 Basford United
  • Witton Albion-Basford United match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Sheffield 1 - 2 Newcastle Town
  • Sheffield-Newcastle Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 SL Aquaforce 2 - 1 Carlton Town
  • SL Aquaforce-Carlton Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Romulus 0 - 1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Romulus-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Gresley 3 - 2 Market Drayton Town
  • Gresley-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Chasetown 1 - 1 Spalding United
  • Chasetown-Spalding United match result and lineups
Northern North
01.10.2016 Brighouse Town 1 - 1 Mossley
  • Brighouse Town-Mossley match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Glossop North End FC 2 - 1 Ramsbottom United
  • Glossop North End FC-Ramsbottom United  match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Ossett Albion 2 - 4 Kendal Town
  • Ossett Albion-Kendal Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Goole 4 - 1 Burscough
  • Goole-Burscough match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Clitheroe 1 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Clitheroe-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Colwyn Bay 0 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Colwyn Bay-Ossett Town match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Bamber Bridge 0 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
  • Bamber Bridge-Tadcaster Albion match result and lineups
Isthmian South
01.10.2016 Cray Wanderers 3 - 0 Molesey
  • Cray Wanderers-Molesey match result and lineups
Northern North
01.10.2016 Colne 5 - 1 Prescot Cables
  • Colne-Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Northern South
01.10.2016 Rugby Town 0 - 2 Northwich Victoria
  • Rugby Town-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
Isthmian North
01.10.2016 Waltham Abbey 1 - 1 Thurrock
  • Waltham Abbey-Thurrock match result and lineups
Southern Central
01.10.2016 Farnborough 3 - 3 Arlesey Town
  • Farnborough-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Northern North
01.10.2016 Hyde 2 - 2 Trafford
  • Hyde-Trafford match result and lineups
01.10.2016 Droylsden 2 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
  • Droylsden-Scarborough Athletic match result and lineups
Isthmian South
28.09.2016 South Park 2 - 4 East Grinstead Town
  • South Park -East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
28.09.2016 Guernsey 4 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • Guernsey-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
Northern South
28.09.2016 Northwich Victoria 3 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
  • Northwich Victoria-Kidsgrove Athletic match result and lineups
Southern Central
28.09.2016 Aylesbury United 0 - 0 Arlesey Town
  • Aylesbury United-Arlesey Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.09.2016 Whyteleafe 0 - 1 Lewes
  • Whyteleafe-Lewes match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Sittingbourne 4 - 0 Ramsgate
  • Sittingbourne-Ramsgate match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Molesey 2 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Molesey-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Hythe Town 3 - 1 Herne Bay
  • Hythe Town-Herne Bay match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Godalming Town 1 - 4 Chipstead
  • Godalming Town-Chipstead match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Faversham Town 7 - 1 Chatham Town
  • Faversham Town-Chatham Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Dorking Wanderers 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Dorking Wanderers-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 Three Bridges
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Three Bridges match result and lineups
Isthmian North
27.09.2016 Witham Town 1 - 2 Dereham Town
  • Witham Town-Dereham Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 1 Wroxham
  • Soham Town Rangers-Wroxham match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Phoenix Sports 1 - 0 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Phoenix Sports-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Norwich United 4 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Norwich United-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Heybridge Swifts 2 - 2 Bury Town
  • Heybridge Swifts-Bury Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 0 - 1 VCD Athletic
  • Great Wakering Rovers-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Brentwood Town 1 - 3 Cheshunt
  • Brentwood Town-Cheshunt match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 5 - 0 Romford
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Romford match result and lineups
27.09.2016 AFC Hornchurch 3 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • AFC Hornchurch-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
27.09.2016 Wantage Town 0 - 1 Winchester City
  • Wantage Town -Winchester City match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Salisbury 3 - 2 Didcot Town
  • Salisbury-Didcot Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 North Leigh 2 - 2 Shortwood United
  • North Leigh-Shortwood United match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Mangotsfield United 3 - 2 Barnstaple Town
  • Mangotsfield United-Barnstaple Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Hereford FC 3 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Hereford FC-Slimbridge match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 4 Swindon Supermarine
  • Bishop's Cleeve-Swindon Supermarine match result and lineups
27.09.2016 AFC Totton 1 - 6 Wimborne Town
  • AFC Totton-Wimborne Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
27.09.2016 Royston Town 3 - 6 Barton Rovers
  • Royston Town-Barton Rovers match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Potters Bar Town 2 - 3 Kempston Rovers
  • Potters Bar Town-Kempston Rovers match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Kidlington 2 - 3 Aylesbury
  • Kidlington-Aylesbury match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Hanwell Town 3 - 5 Chalfont St Peter
  • Hanwell Town-Chalfont St Peter match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Egham Town 3 - 0 Petersfield Town
  • Egham Town-Petersfield Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Bedford Town 2 - 1 AFC Dunstable
  • Bedford Town-AFC Dunstable match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Ashford Town (Middlesex) 3 - 4 Fleet Town
  • Ashford Town (Middlesex)-Fleet Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Northwood 6 - 0 Histon
  • Northwood-Histon match result and lineups
Southern S & W
27.09.2016 Evesham United 3 - 1 Yate Town
  • Evesham United-Yate Town match result and lineups
Northern South
27.09.2016 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 - 0 SL Aquaforce
  • Stocksbridge Park Steels-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Newcastle Town 0 - 2 Witton Albion
  • Newcastle Town-Witton Albion match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Market Drayton Town 0 - 3 Chasetown
  • Market Drayton Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 2 Belper Town
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Belper Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Lincoln United 2 - 1 Sheffield
  • Lincoln United-Sheffield match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Carlton Town 2 - 3 Gresley
  • Carlton Town-Gresley match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Bedworth United 2 - 3 Stamford
  • Bedworth United-Stamford match result and lineups
Northern North
27.09.2016 Trafford 1 - 4 Lancaster City
  • Trafford-Lancaster City match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Scarborough Athletic 0 - 1 Brighouse Town
  • Scarborough Athletic-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Ramsbottom United 1 - 3 Colwyn Bay
  • Ramsbottom United -Colwyn Bay match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Ossett Town 0 - 2 Goole
  • Ossett Town-Goole match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Mossley 1 - 3 Ossett Albion
  • Mossley-Ossett Albion match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Kendal Town 0 - 3 Clitheroe
  • Kendal Town-Clitheroe match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Farsley 2 - 1 Colne
  • Farsley-Colne match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Glossop North End FC
  • Tadcaster Albion-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.09.2016 Greenwich Borough 3 - 2 Hastings United
  • Greenwich Borough-Hastings United match result and lineups
Northern South
27.09.2016 Spalding United 3 - 1 Rugby Town
  • Spalding United-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
27.09.2016 Tilbury 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Tilbury-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Northern South
27.09.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 0 Romulus
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-Romulus match result and lineups
Southern Central
27.09.2016 Farnborough 2 - 2 Uxbridge
  • Farnborough-Uxbridge match result and lineups
Northern North
27.09.2016 Prescot Cables 0 - 4 Hyde
  • Prescot Cables-Hyde match result and lineups
27.09.2016 Burscough 1 - 1 Droylsden
  • Burscough-Droylsden match result and lineups
Isthmian North
27.09.2016 Thurrock 2 - 2 Aveley
  • Thurrock-Aveley match result and lineups
Isthmian South
27.09.2016 Horsham 2 - 3 Cray Wanderers
  • Horsham-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
26.09.2016 Haringey Borough 4 - 1 Ware
  • Haringey Borough-Ware match result and lineups
Southern Central
26.09.2016 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2 - 2 Marlow
  • Beaconsfield SYCOB-Marlow match result and lineups
Northern South
26.09.2016 Basford United 4 - 2 Leek Town
  • Basford United-Leek Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
24.09.2016 Whyteleafe 1 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
  • Whyteleafe-Carshalton Athletic match result and lineups
24.09.2016 South Park 1 - 0 Three Bridges
  • South Park -Three Bridges match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Sittingbourne 1 - 3 Lewes
  • Sittingbourne-Lewes match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Molesey 1 - 0 Chipstead
  • Molesey-Chipstead match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Hythe Town 3 - 1 East Grinstead Town
  • Hythe Town-East Grinstead Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Horsham 1 - 1 Walton Casuals
  • Horsham-Walton Casuals match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Godalming Town 0 - 1 Cray Wanderers
  • Godalming Town-Cray Wanderers match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Faversham Town 0 - 3 Tooting & Mitcham United
  • Faversham Town-Tooting & Mitcham United match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Dorking Wanderers 2 - 1 Hastings United
  • Dorking Wanderers-Hastings United match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 0 Ramsgate
  • Corinthian-Casuals-Ramsgate match result and lineups
Isthmian North
24.09.2016 Witham Town 2 - 2 Aveley
  • Witham Town-Aveley match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Tilbury 3 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
  • Tilbury-Maldon & Tiptree match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Soham Town Rangers 1 - 1 Romford
  • Soham Town Rangers-Romford match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Phoenix Sports 0 - 3 Brightlingsea Regent
  • Phoenix Sports-Brightlingsea Regent match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Heybridge Swifts 3 - 1 Cheshunt
  • Heybridge Swifts-Cheshunt match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Haringey Borough 0 - 2 VCD Athletic
  • Haringey Borough-VCD Athletic match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Great Wakering Rovers 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  • Great Wakering Rovers-Thamesmead Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Brentwood Town 0 - 1 Bury Town
  • Brentwood Town-Bury Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 1 Wroxham
  • Bowers & Pitsea-Wroxham match result and lineups
24.09.2016 AFC Hornchurch 0 - 1 Dereham Town
  • AFC Hornchurch-Dereham Town match result and lineups
Southern S & W
24.09.2016 Yate Town 3 - 1 Salisbury
  • Yate Town-Salisbury match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Winchester City 4 - 1 Bridgwater Town
  • Winchester City-Bridgwater Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Wimborne Town 1 - 2 Mangotsfield United
  • Wimborne Town-Mangotsfield United match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Tiverton Town 1 - 1 Hereford FC
  • Tiverton Town-Hereford FC match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Slimbridge 0 - 2 North Leigh
  • Slimbridge-North Leigh match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Shortwood United 2 - 1 AFC Totton
  • Shortwood United-AFC Totton match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Larkhall Athletic 1 - 1 Wantage Town
  • Larkhall Athletic-Wantage Town  match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Didcot Town 4 - 2 Bideford
  • Didcot Town-Bideford match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Barnstaple Town 0 - 2 Bishop's Cleeve
  • Barnstaple Town-Bishop's Cleeve match result and lineups
Southern Central
24.09.2016 Uxbridge 0 - 2 Royston Town
  • Uxbridge-Royston Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Petersfield Town 1 - 2 Northwood
  • Petersfield Town-Northwood match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Marlow 0 - 0 Potters Bar Town
  • Marlow-Potters Bar Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Kempston Rovers 2 - 1 Egham Town
  • Kempston Rovers-Egham Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Fleet Town 2 - 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB
  • Fleet Town-Beaconsfield SYCOB match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Barton Rovers 4 - 0 Hanwell Town
  • Barton Rovers-Hanwell Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Aylesbury 0 - 1 Bedford Town
  • Aylesbury-Bedford Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 AFC Dunstable 2 - 0 Aylesbury United
  • AFC Dunstable-Aylesbury United match result and lineups
Southern S & W
24.09.2016 Paulton Rovers 0 - 3 Evesham United
  • Paulton Rovers-Evesham United match result and lineups
Northern South
24.09.2016 Spalding United 2 - 2 Gresley
  • Spalding United-Gresley match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Sheffield 1 - 1 Stamford
  • Sheffield-Stamford match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Newcastle Town 1 - 0 Loughborough Dynamo
  • Newcastle Town-Loughborough Dynamo match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Leek Town 3 - 2 Chasetown
  • Leek Town-Chasetown match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 4 Bedworth United
  • Kidsgrove Athletic-Bedworth United match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Carlton Town 3 - 2 Witton Albion
  • Carlton Town-Witton Albion match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Basford United 1 - 0 Market Drayton Town
  • Basford United-Market Drayton Town match result and lineups
Northern North
24.09.2016 Trafford 6 - 0 Goole
  • Trafford-Goole match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0 Colne
  • Scarborough Athletic-Colne match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Ossett Albion 0 - 1 Lancaster City
  • Ossett Albion-Lancaster City match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Mossley 0 - 2 Ossett Town
  • Mossley-Ossett Town match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Kendal Town 2 - 2 Glossop North End FC
  • Kendal Town-Glossop North End FC match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Burscough 0 - 5 Farsley
  • Burscough-Farsley match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Colwyn Bay 3 - 2 Clitheroe
  • Colwyn Bay-Clitheroe match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Tadcaster Albion 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
  • Tadcaster Albion-Radcliffe Borough match result and lineups
Northern South
24.09.2016 Northwich Victoria 3 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
  • Northwich Victoria-Stocksbridge Park Steels match result and lineups
Southern S & W
24.09.2016 Swindon Supermarine 2 - 1 Taunton Town
  • Swindon Supermarine-Taunton Town match result and lineups
Southern Central
24.09.2016 Histon 1 - 4 Kidlington
  • Histon-Kidlington match result and lineups
Isthmian South
24.09.2016 Greenwich Borough 3 - 0 Chatham Town
  • Greenwich Borough-Chatham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
24.09.2016 Lincoln United 1 - 0 Rugby Town
  • Lincoln United-Rugby Town match result and lineups
Northern North
24.09.2016 Ramsbottom United 1 - 1 Prescot Cables
  • Ramsbottom United -Prescot Cables match result and lineups
Isthmian North
24.09.2016 Norwich United 0 - 1 Waltham Abbey
  • Norwich United-Waltham Abbey match result and lineups
Southern Central
24.09.2016 Arlesey Town 0 - 3 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
  • Arlesey Town-Ashford Town (Middlesex) match result and lineups
Northern South
24.09.2016 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 SL Aquaforce
  • AFC Rushden & Diamonds-SL Aquaforce match result and lineups
Southern Central
24.09.2016 Chalfont St Peter 0 - 2 Farnborough
  • Chalfont St Peter-Farnborough match result and lineups
Northern North
24.09.2016 Hyde 2 - 2 Bamber Bridge
  • Hyde-Bamber Bridge match result and lineups
24.09.2016 Droylsden 1 - 2 Brighouse Town
  • Droylsden-Brighouse Town match result and lineups
Isthmian North
24.09.2016 Thurrock 2 - 1 Ware
  • Thurrock-Ware match result and lineups
Isthmian South
24.09.2016 Guernsey 5 - 1 Herne Bay
  • Guernsey-Herne Bay match result and lineups
Northern South
23.09.2016 Romulus 2 - 1 Belper Town
  • Romulus-Belper Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
21.09.2016 Lewes 1 - 3 South Park
  • Lewes-South Park  match result and lineups
Isthmian North
21.09.2016 Romford 2 - 2 Brentwood Town
  • Romford-Brentwood Town match result and lineups
Isthmian South
21.09.2016 Walton Casuals 7 - 0 Molesey
  • Walton Casuals-Molesey match result and lineups
21.09.2016 Cray Wanderers 0 - 1 Hythe Town
  • Cray Wanderers-Hythe Town match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 2 Guernsey
  • Tooting & Mitcham United-Guernsey match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Three Bridges 1 - 2 Horsham
  • Three Bridges-Horsham match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Ramsgate 1 - 3 Greenwich Borough
  • Ramsgate-Greenwich Borough match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Chipstead 1 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
  • Chipstead-Dorking Wanderers match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.09.2016 Wroxham 2 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
  • Wroxham-Heybridge Swifts match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Ware 3 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
  • Ware-Soham Town Rangers match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Dereham Town 1 - 1 Norwich United
  • Dereham Town-Norwich United match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Cheshunt 0 - 0 Tilbury
  • Cheshunt-Tilbury match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Bury Town 0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
  • Bury Town-AFC Hornchurch match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Brightlingsea Regent 1 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
  • Brightlingsea Regent-Bowers & Pitsea match result and lineups
Southern S & W
20.09.2016 Bridgwater Town 0 - 0 Slimbridge
  • Bridgwater Town-Slimbridge match result and lineups
Isthmian North
20.09.2016 Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 2 Witham Town
  • Maldon & Tiptree-Witham Town match result and lineups
Northern South
20.09.2016 SL Aquaforce 2 - 0 Basford United
  • SL Aquaforce-Basford United match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Sheffield
  • Loughborough Dynamo-Sheffield match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Chasetown 1 - 1 Northwich Victoria
  • Chasetown-Northwich Victoria match result and lineups
20.09.2016 Belper Town<