Statistics
Menu

Italy Serie D

Serie D Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Arconatese 0 0 0 0
2 Bustese Roncalli 0 0 0 0
3 Abano 0 0 0 0
4 Castelvetro 0 0 0 0
5 Albissola 0 0 0 0
6 Avezzano 0 0 0 0
7 Albalonga 0 0 0 0
8 Audace Cerignola 0 0 0 0
9 Acireale 0 0 0 0
10 Borgaro Nobis 0 0 0 0
11 Caravaggio 0 0 0 0
12 US Adriese 0 0 0 0
13 Correggese 0 0 0 0
14 Argentina 0 0 0 0
15 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 0 0 0
16 Anziolavinio 0 0 0 0
17 Aversa Normanna 0 0 0 0
18 Cittanovese 0 0 0 0
19 Borgosesia 0 0 0 0
20 Ciserano 0 0 0 0
21 Ambrosiana 0 0 0 0
22 Fiorenzuola 0 0 0 0
23 Finale 0 0 0 0
24 Campobasso 0 0 0 0
25 Aprilia 0 0 0 0
26 Cavese 0 0 0 0
27 Ebolitana 0 0 0 0
28 Bra 0 0 0 0
29 Crema 0 0 0 0
30 Belluno 0 0 0 0
31 Forlì 0 0 0 0
32 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 0 0 0
33 Fabriano Cerreto 0 0 0 0
34 Atletico 0 0 0 0
35 Francavilla 0 0 0 0
36 Ercolanese 0 0 0 0
37 Caronnese 0 0 0 0
38 Darfo Boario 0 0 0 0
39 Calvi Noale 0 0 0 0
40 Imolese 0 0 0 0
41 Lavagnese 0 0 0 0
42 Francavilla Calcio 0 0 0 0
43 Budoni 0 0 0 0
44 Gragnano 0 0 0 0
45 Gela 0 0 0 0
46 Casale 0 0 0 0
47 Dro Calcio 0 0 0 0
48 Campodarsego 0 0 0 0
49 Lentigione 0 0 0 0
50 Ligorna 0 0 0 0
51 Jesina 0 0 0 0
52 Cassino 0 0 0 0
53 Gravina 0 0 0 0
54 Gelbison 0 0 0 0
55 Castellazzo 0 0 0 0
56 Grumellese 0 0 0 0
57 Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 0 0
58 Mezzolara 0 0 0 0
59 Massese 0 0 0 0
60 L'Aquila 0 0 0 0
61 FC Rieti 0 0 0 0
62 Manfredonia 0 0 0 0
63 Igea Virtus 0 0 0 0
64 Chieri 0 0 0 0
65 Lecco 0 0 0 0
66 Clodiense 0 0 0 0
67 Montevarchi Calcio 0 0 0 0
68 Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 0 0
69 Matelica Calcio 0 0 0 0
70 Flaminia 0 0 0 0
71 Nardò 0 0 0 0
72 Isola Capo Rizzuto 0 0 0 0
73 Como 0 0 0 0
74 Levico 0 0 0 0
75 Delta Porto Tolle 0 0 0 0
76 Olimpia Colligiana 0 0 0 0
77 Real Forte Querceta 0 0 0 0
78 Monticelli 0 0 0 0
79 Lanusei 0 0 0 0
80 Nerostellati Frattese 0 0 0 0
81 Messina 0 0 0 0
82 Derthona 0 0 0 0
83 Lumezzane 0 0 0 0
84 Este 0 0 0 0
85 Pianese 0 0 0 0
86 Rignanese 0 0 0 0
87 Nerostellati Pratola 0 0 0 0
88 Latina 0 0 0 0
89 Picerno 0 0 0 0
90 Nocerina 0 0 0 0
91 Folgore Caratese 0 0 0 0
92 Pergolettese 0 0 0 0
93 Legnago Salus 0 0 0 0
94 Rimini 0 0 0 0
95 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 0 0 0
96 Olympia Agnonese 0 0 0 0
97 Latte Dolce 0 0 0 0
98 Pomigliano 0 0 0 0
99 Paceco 0 0 0 0
100 Gozzano 0 0 0 0
101 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 0 0 0
102 Liventina 0 0 0 0
103 Romagna Centro 0 0 0 0
104 Sanremese 0 0 0 0
105 Pineto 0 0 0 0
106 Lupa Roma 0 0 0 0
107 Rossoblu Potenza 0 0 0 0
108 Palazzolo ASD 0 0 0 0
109 Inveruno 0 0 0 0
110 Pontisola 0 0 0 0
111 Mantova 0 0 0 0
112 Sammaurese 0 0 0 0
113 Savona 0 0 0 0
114 Recanatese 0 0 0 0
115 FC Nuorese Calcio 0 0 0 0
116 San Severo 0 0 0 0
117 Palmese 0 0 0 0
118 Olginatese 0 0 0 0
119 Pro Patria 0 0 0 0
120 Montebelluna 0 0 0 0
121 Sangiovannese 0 0 0 0
122 Scandicci 0 0 0 0
123 San Marino Calcio 0 0 0 0
124 Nuova Monterosi 0 0 0 0
125 Sarnese 0 0 0 0
126 Portici 0 0 0 0
127 OltrepoVoghera 0 0 0 0
128 Rezzato 0 0 0 0
129 Tamai 0 0 0 0
130 Sansepolcro Calcio 0 0 0 0
131 Seravezza 0 0 0 0
132 San Nicolò 0 0 0 0
133 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 0 0 0
134 Sporting Fulgor 0 0 0 0
135 Roccella 0 0 0 0
136 Pavia 0 0 0 0
137 Scanzorosciate 0 0 0 0
138 Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 0 0 0
139 Sasso Marconi 0 0 0 0
140 Sestri Levante 0 0 0 0
141 Sangiustese 0 0 0 0
142 San Teodoro 0 0 0 0
143 Taranto 0 0 0 0
144 Sancataldese 0 0 0 0
145 Pro Sesto 0 0 0 0
146 Trento Calcio 1921 0 0 0 0
147 Union Feltre 0 0 0 0
148 Sporting Trestina 0 0 0 0
149 Valdinievole Montecatini 0 0 0 0
150 Pro Vasto 0 0 0 0
151 Tortolì 0 0 0 0
152 Team Altamura 0 0 0 0
153 Troina 0 0 0 0
154 Seregno 0 0 0 0
155 Virtus Bergamo 0 0 0 0
156 Virtus Verona 0 0 0 0
157 Tuttocuoio 0 0 0 0
158 Viareggio 0 0 0 0
159 Vis Pesaro 0 0 0 0
160 Trastevere Calcio 0 0 0 0
161 Turris Neapolis 0 0 0 0
162 Vibonese 0 0 0 0
163 Varese 0 0 0 0
164 Vigor Carpaneto 0 0 0 0
165 Varesina 0 0 0 0
166 Villabiagio 0 0 0 0

Serie D Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Arconatese 0 0 0 0
2 Bustese Roncalli 0 0 0 0
3 Abano 0 0 0 0
4 Castelvetro 0 0 0 0
5 Albissola 0 0 0 0
6 Avezzano 0 0 0 0
7 Albalonga 0 0 0 0
8 Audace Cerignola 0 0 0 0
9 Acireale 0 0 0 0
10 Borgaro Nobis 0 0 0 0
11 Caravaggio 0 0 0 0
12 US Adriese 0 0 0 0
13 Correggese 0 0 0 0
14 Argentina 0 0 0 0
15 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 0 0 0
16 Anziolavinio 0 0 0 0
17 Aversa Normanna 0 0 0 0
18 Cittanovese 0 0 0 0
19 Borgosesia 0 0 0 0
20 Ciserano 0 0 0 0
21 Ambrosiana 0 0 0 0
22 Fiorenzuola 0 0 0 0
23 Finale 0 0 0 0
24 Campobasso 0 0 0 0
25 Aprilia 0 0 0 0
26 Cavese 0 0 0 0
27 Ebolitana 0 0 0 0
28 Bra 0 0 0 0
29 Crema 0 0 0 0
30 Belluno 0 0 0 0
31 Forlì 0 0 0 0
32 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 0 0 0
33 Fabriano Cerreto 0 0 0 0
34 Atletico 0 0 0 0
35 Francavilla 0 0 0 0
36 Ercolanese 0 0 0 0
37 Caronnese 0 0 0 0
38 Darfo Boario 0 0 0 0
39 Calvi Noale 0 0 0 0
40 Imolese 0 0 0 0
41 Lavagnese 0 0 0 0
42 Francavilla Calcio 0 0 0 0
43 Budoni 0 0 0 0
44 Gragnano 0 0 0 0
45 Gela 0 0 0 0
46 Casale 0 0 0 0
47 Dro Calcio 0 0 0 0
48 Campodarsego 0 0 0 0
49 Lentigione 0 0 0 0
50 Ligorna 0 0 0 0
51 Jesina 0 0 0 0
52 Cassino 0 0 0 0
53 Gravina 0 0 0 0
54 Gelbison 0 0 0 0
55 Castellazzo 0 0 0 0
56 Grumellese 0 0 0 0
57 Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 0 0
58 Mezzolara 0 0 0 0
59 Massese 0 0 0 0
60 L'Aquila 0 0 0 0
61 FC Rieti 0 0 0 0
62 Manfredonia 0 0 0 0
63 Igea Virtus 0 0 0 0
64 Chieri 0 0 0 0
65 Lecco 0 0 0 0
66 Clodiense 0 0 0 0
67 Montevarchi Calcio 0 0 0 0
68 Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 0 0
69 Matelica Calcio 0 0 0 0
70 Flaminia 0 0 0 0
71 Nardò 0 0 0 0
72 Isola Capo Rizzuto 0 0 0 0
73 Como 0 0 0 0
74 Levico 0 0 0 0
75 Delta Porto Tolle 0 0 0 0
76 Olimpia Colligiana 0 0 0 0
77 Real Forte Querceta 0 0 0 0
78 Monticelli 0 0 0 0
79 Lanusei 0 0 0 0
80 Nerostellati Frattese 0 0 0 0
81 Messina 0 0 0 0
82 Derthona 0 0 0 0
83 Lumezzane 0 0 0 0
84 Este 0 0 0 0
85 Pianese 0 0 0 0
86 Rignanese 0 0 0 0
87 Nerostellati Pratola 0 0 0 0
88 Latina 0 0 0 0
89 Picerno 0 0 0 0
90 Nocerina 0 0 0 0
91 Folgore Caratese 0 0 0 0
92 Pergolettese 0 0 0 0
93 Legnago Salus 0 0 0 0
94 Rimini 0 0 0 0
95 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 0 0 0
96 Olympia Agnonese 0 0 0 0
97 Latte Dolce 0 0 0 0
98 Pomigliano 0 0 0 0
99 Paceco 0 0 0 0
100 Gozzano 0 0 0 0
101 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 0 0 0
102 Liventina 0 0 0 0
103 Romagna Centro 0 0 0 0
104 Sanremese 0 0 0 0
105 Pineto 0 0 0 0
106 Lupa Roma 0 0 0 0
107 Rossoblu Potenza 0 0 0 0
108 Palazzolo ASD 0 0 0 0
109 Inveruno 0 0 0 0
110 Pontisola 0 0 0 0
111 Mantova 0 0 0 0
112 Sammaurese 0 0 0 0
113 Savona 0 0 0 0
114 Recanatese 0 0 0 0
115 FC Nuorese Calcio 0 0 0 0
116 San Severo 0 0 0 0
117 Palmese 0 0 0 0
118 Olginatese 0 0 0 0
119 Pro Patria 0 0 0 0
120 Montebelluna 0 0 0 0
121 Sangiovannese 0 0 0 0
122 Scandicci 0 0 0 0
123 San Marino Calcio 0 0 0 0
124 Nuova Monterosi 0 0 0 0
125 Sarnese 0 0 0 0
126 Portici 0 0 0 0
127 OltrepoVoghera 0 0 0 0
128 Rezzato 0 0 0 0
129 Tamai 0 0 0 0
130 Sansepolcro Calcio 0 0 0 0
131 Seravezza 0 0 0 0
132 San Nicolò 0 0 0 0
133 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 0 0 0
134 Sporting Fulgor 0 0 0 0
135 Roccella 0 0 0 0
136 Pavia 0 0 0 0
137 Scanzorosciate 0 0 0 0
138 Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 0 0 0
139 Sasso Marconi 0 0 0 0
140 Sestri Levante 0 0 0 0
141 Sangiustese 0 0 0 0
142 San Teodoro 0 0 0 0
143 Taranto 0 0 0 0
144 Sancataldese 0 0 0 0
145 Pro Sesto 0 0 0 0
146 Trento Calcio 1921 0 0 0 0
147 Union Feltre 0 0 0 0
148 Sporting Trestina 0 0 0 0
149 Valdinievole Montecatini 0 0 0 0
150 Pro Vasto 0 0 0 0
151 Tortolì 0 0 0 0
152 Team Altamura 0 0 0 0
153 Troina 0 0 0 0
154 Seregno 0 0 0 0
155 Virtus Bergamo 0 0 0 0
156 Virtus Verona 0 0 0 0
157 Tuttocuoio 0 0 0 0
158 Viareggio 0 0 0 0
159 Vis Pesaro 0 0 0 0
160 Trastevere Calcio 0 0 0 0
161 Turris Neapolis 0 0 0 0
162 Vibonese 0 0 0 0
163 Varese 0 0 0 0
164 Vigor Carpaneto 0 0 0 0
165 Varesina 0 0 0 0
166 Villabiagio 0 0 0 0

Serie D Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Arconatese 0 0 0 0
2 Bustese Roncalli 0 0 0 0
3 Abano 0 0 0 0
4 Castelvetro 0 0 0 0
5 Albissola 0 0 0 0
6 Avezzano 0 0 0 0
7 Albalonga 0 0 0 0
8 Audace Cerignola 0 0 0 0
9 Acireale 0 0 0 0
10 Borgaro Nobis 0 0 0 0
11 Caravaggio 0 0 0 0
12 US Adriese 0 0 0 0
13 Correggese 0 0 0 0
14 Argentina 0 0 0 0
15 Castelfidardo Calcio 0 0 0 0
16 Anziolavinio 0 0 0 0
17 Aversa Normanna 0 0 0 0
18 Cittanovese 0 0 0 0
19 Borgosesia 0 0 0 0
20 Ciserano 0 0 0 0
21 Ambrosiana 0 0 0 0
22 Fiorenzuola 0 0 0 0
23 Finale 0 0 0 0
24 Campobasso 0 0 0 0
25 Aprilia 0 0 0 0
26 Cavese 0 0 0 0
27 Ebolitana 0 0 0 0
28 Bra 0 0 0 0
29 Crema 0 0 0 0
30 Belluno 0 0 0 0
31 Forlì 0 0 0 0
32 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 0 0 0 0
33 Fabriano Cerreto 0 0 0 0
34 Atletico 0 0 0 0
35 Francavilla 0 0 0 0
36 Ercolanese 0 0 0 0
37 Caronnese 0 0 0 0
38 Darfo Boario 0 0 0 0
39 Calvi Noale 0 0 0 0
40 Imolese 0 0 0 0
41 Lavagnese 0 0 0 0
42 Francavilla Calcio 0 0 0 0
43 Budoni 0 0 0 0
44 Gragnano 0 0 0 0
45 Gela 0 0 0 0
46 Casale 0 0 0 0
47 Dro Calcio 0 0 0 0
48 Campodarsego 0 0 0 0
49 Lentigione 0 0 0 0
50 Ligorna 0 0 0 0
51 Jesina 0 0 0 0
52 Cassino 0 0 0 0
53 Gravina 0 0 0 0
54 Gelbison 0 0 0 0
55 Castellazzo 0 0 0 0
56 Grumellese 0 0 0 0
57 Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 0 0
58 Mezzolara 0 0 0 0
59 Massese 0 0 0 0
60 L'Aquila 0 0 0 0
61 FC Rieti 0 0 0 0
62 Manfredonia 0 0 0 0
63 Igea Virtus 0 0 0 0
64 Chieri 0 0 0 0
65 Lecco 0 0 0 0
66 Clodiense 0 0 0 0
67 Montevarchi Calcio 0 0 0 0
68 Mobilieri Ponsacco 0 0 0 0
69 Matelica Calcio 0 0 0 0
70 Flaminia 0 0 0 0
71 Nardò 0 0 0 0
72 Isola Capo Rizzuto 0 0 0 0
73 Como 0 0 0 0
74 Levico 0 0 0 0
75 Delta Porto Tolle 0 0 0 0
76 Olimpia Colligiana 0 0 0 0
77 Real Forte Querceta 0 0 0 0
78 Monticelli 0 0 0 0
79 Lanusei 0 0 0 0
80 Nerostellati Frattese 0 0 0 0
81 Messina 0 0 0 0
82 Derthona 0 0 0 0
83 Lumezzane 0 0 0 0
84 Este 0 0 0 0
85 Pianese 0 0 0 0
86 Rignanese 0 0 0 0
87 Nerostellati Pratola 0 0 0 0
88 Latina 0 0 0 0
89 Picerno 0 0 0 0
90 Nocerina 0 0 0 0
91 Folgore Caratese 0 0 0 0
92 Pergolettese 0 0 0 0
93 Legnago Salus 0 0 0 0
94 Rimini 0 0 0 0
95 San Donato Tavarnelle 0 0 0 0
96 Olympia Agnonese 0 0 0 0
97 Latte Dolce 0 0 0 0
98 Pomigliano 0 0 0 0
99 Paceco 0 0 0 0
100 Gozzano 0 0 0 0
101 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 0 0 0 0
102 Liventina 0 0 0 0
103 Romagna Centro 0 0 0 0
104 Sanremese 0 0 0 0
105 Pineto 0 0 0 0
106 Lupa Roma 0 0 0 0
107 Rossoblu Potenza 0 0 0 0
108 Palazzolo ASD 0 0 0 0
109 Inveruno 0 0 0 0
110 Pontisola 0 0 0 0
111 Mantova 0 0 0 0
112 Sammaurese 0 0 0 0
113 Savona 0 0 0 0
114 Recanatese 0 0 0 0
115 FC Nuorese Calcio 0 0 0 0
116 San Severo 0 0 0 0
117 Palmese 0 0 0 0
118 Olginatese 0 0 0 0
119 Pro Patria 0 0 0 0
120 Montebelluna 0 0 0 0
121 Sangiovannese 0 0 0 0
122 Scandicci 0 0 0 0
123 San Marino Calcio 0 0 0 0
124 Nuova Monterosi 0 0 0 0
125 Sarnese 0 0 0 0
126 Portici 0 0 0 0
127 OltrepoVoghera 0 0 0 0
128 Rezzato 0 0 0 0
129 Tamai 0 0 0 0
130 Sansepolcro Calcio 0 0 0 0
131 Seravezza 0 0 0 0
132 San Nicolò 0 0 0 0
133 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 0 0 0 0
134 Sporting Fulgor 0 0 0 0
135 Roccella 0 0 0 0
136 Pavia 0 0 0 0
137 Scanzorosciate 0 0 0 0
138 Union ArzignanoChiampo 0 0 0 0
139 Sasso Marconi 0 0 0 0
140 Sestri Levante 0 0 0 0
141 Sangiustese 0 0 0 0
142 San Teodoro 0 0 0 0
143 Taranto 0 0 0 0
144 Sancataldese 0 0 0 0
145 Pro Sesto 0 0 0 0
146 Trento Calcio 1921 0 0 0 0
147 Union Feltre 0 0 0 0
148 Sporting Trestina 0 0 0 0
149 Valdinievole Montecatini 0 0 0 0
150 Pro Vasto 0 0 0 0
151 Tortolì 0 0 0 0
152 Team Altamura 0 0 0 0
153 Troina 0 0 0 0
154 Seregno 0 0 0 0
155 Virtus Bergamo 0 0 0 0
156 Virtus Verona 0 0 0 0
157 Tuttocuoio 0 0 0 0
158 Viareggio 0 0 0 0
159 Vis Pesaro 0 0 0 0
160 Trastevere Calcio 0 0 0 0
161 Turris Neapolis 0 0 0 0
162 Vibonese 0 0 0 0
163 Varese 0 0 0 0
164 Vigor Carpaneto 0 0 0 0
165 Varesina 0 0 0 0
166 Villabiagio 0 0 0 0