Statistics
Menu

Italy Serie D

Serie D Win Draw Loss Table (All Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Caronnese 18 12 5 1
2 Pro Patria 17 11 5 1
3 Virtus Verona 16 11 3 2
4 Fiorenzuola 18 11 6 1
5 Mobilieri Ponsacco 16 10 6 0
6 Matelica Calcio 16 13 2 1
7 FC Rieti 16 13 3 0
8 Team Altamura 16 13 1 2
9 Troina 16 13 2 1
10 Gozzano 18 13 2 3
11 Darfo Boario 17 11 4 2
12 Campodarsego 16 11 2 3
13 Rimini 18 11 5 2
14 Viareggio 16 9 6 1
15 Vis Pesaro 16 12 1 3
16 Atletico 16 11 3 2
17 Rossoblu Potenza 16 12 3 1
18 Nocerina 16 9 4 3
19 Como 18 11 3 4
20 Pontisola 17 10 5 2
21 Union ArzignanoChiampo 16 10 4 2
22 Imolese 18 11 3 4
23 Sanremese 16 10 3 3
24 Pro Vasto 16 10 4 2
25 Albalonga 16 11 2 3
26 Audace Cerignola 16 12 2 2
27 Acireale 16 9 2 5
28 Folgore Caratese 18 10 3 5
29 Rezzato 17 9 4 4
30 Este 16 8 3 5
31 Villabiagio 18 11 1 6
32 Massese 16 8 5 3
33 Avezzano 16 8 5 3
34 Trastevere Calcio 16 9 3 4
35 Cavese 16 12 1 3
36 Vibonese 16 7 7 2
37 Pro Sesto 18 10 2 6
38 Lecco 17 8 6 3
39 Mantova 16 8 3 5
40 Montevarchi Calcio 18 9 3 6
41 Real Forte Querceta 16 8 4 4
42 L'Aquila 16 7 4 5
43 Latina 16 8 5 3
44 Taranto 16 8 2 6
45 Igea Virtus 16 8 4 4
46 Borgosesia 18 8 5 5
47 Pergolettese 17 8 5 4
48 Belluno 16 8 2 6
49 Sangiovannese 18 8 5 5
50 Seravezza 16 7 7 2
51 Pineto 16 6 7 3
52 Aprilia 16 8 4 4
53 Picerno 16 7 4 5
54 Herculaneum 16 7 5 4
55 Chieri 18 7 7 4
56 Virtus Bergamo 17 8 3 6
57 US Adriese 16 7 4 5
58 Romagna Centro 18 7 6 5
59 Ligorna 16 6 6 4
60 Francavilla Calcio 16 7 3 6
61 Cassino 16 8 4 4
62 Gravina 15 6 5 4
63 Sancataldese 16 7 5 4
64 Bra 18 8 4 6
65 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 17 7 3 7
66 Union Feltre 16 6 4 6
67 Forlì 18 7 5 6
68 Albissola 15 6 4 5
69 Sangiustese 16 6 6 4
70 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 16 7 5 4
71 Nardò 16 6 5 5
72 Cittanovese 16 7 4 5
73 Inveruno 18 7 5 6
74 Levico 17 6 6 5
75 Tamai 16 5 5 6
76 Pianese 18 6 8 4
77 Lavagnese 15 5 6 4
78 Campobasso 16 6 6 4
79 Nuova Monterosi 16 6 4 6
80 Pomigliano 16 5 5 6
81 Gela 16 6 6 4
82 Varese 18 6 5 7
83 Crema 16 6 5 5
84 Delta Porto Tolle 16 6 2 8
85 Lentigione 18 6 6 6
86 Sestri Levante 16 6 3 7
87 Castelfidardo Calcio 16 6 4 6
88 Lupa Roma 16 6 5 5
89 Sarnese 16 4 6 6
90 Gelbison 16 5 7 4
91 Borgaro Nobis 18 5 7 6
92 Caravaggio 17 6 5 6
93 Cjarlins Muzane 16 4 7 5
94 Sammaurese 18 6 3 9
95 San Donato Tavarnelle 16 5 4 7
96 San Marino Calcio 16 6 3 7
97 Latte Dolce 16 5 3 8
98 Gragnano 16 5 3 8
99 Palazzolo ASD 16 5 4 7
100 Varesina 18 6 4 8
101 Bustese Roncalli 17 5 6 6
102 Ambrosiana 16 5 4 7
103 Vigor Carpaneto 17 5 6 6
104 Savona 16 5 4 7
105 Olympia Agnonese 16 5 3 8
106 Budoni 16 5 2 9
107 Francavilla 16 3 5 8
108 Portici 16 5 3 8
109 OltrepoVoghera 17 5 5 7
110 Lumezzane 17 6 2 9
111 Legnago Salus 16 5 3 8
112 Castelvetro 18 6 3 9
113 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 15 4 5 6
114 Jesina 16 4 5 7
115 Tortolì 16 4 3 9
116 Turris Neapolis 16 4 5 7
117 Messina 16 4 5 7
118 Olginatese 18 4 8 6
119 Scanzorosciate 17 5 3 9
120 Clodiense 16 3 8 5
121 Sporting Trestina 18 6 2 10
122 Rignanese 16 4 4 8
123 San Nicolò 16 4 3 9
124 Flaminia 16 3 4 9
125 Nerostellati Frattese 16 3 4 9
126 Ebolitana 16 3 5 8
127 Pavia 17 5 4 8
128 Ciserano 18 3 7 8
129 Montebelluna 16 4 4 8
130 Tuttocuoio 17 5 5 7
131 Finale 16 3 6 7
132 Fabriano Cerreto 16 4 1 11
133 FC Nuorese Calcio 16 3 3 10
134 Manfredonia 15 2 6 7
135 Roccella 16 3 4 9
136 Casale 18 3 8 7
137 Grumellese 17 3 3 11
138 Liventina 16 3 5 8
139 Sasso Marconi 18 5 5 8
140 Valdinievole Montecatini 16 1 6 9
141 Monticelli 16 1 8 7
142 Lanusei 16 3 2 11
143 San Severo 16 2 5 9
144 Palmese 16 4 5 7
145 Arconatese 18 4 5 9
146 Dro Calcio 17 2 6 9
147 Calvi Noale 16 3 4 9
148 Sansepolcro Calcio 18 4 5 9
149 Scandicci 15 2 2 11
150 Recanatese 16 2 5 9
151 Anziolavinio 16 3 2 11
152 Aversa Normanna 16 1 7 8
153 Isola Capo Rizzuto 16 1 4 11
154 Seregno 18 2 9 7
155 Trento Calcio 1921 16 3 2 11
156 Abano 16 2 3 11
157 Olimpia Colligiana 18 5 2 11
158 Argentina 16 0 5 11
159 Nerostellati Pratola 16 0 4 12
160 San Teodoro 16 1 3 12
161 Sporting Fulgor 16 2 3 11
162 Paceco 16 2 2 12
163 Castellazzo 18 2 4 12
164 Romanese 17 2 4 11
165 Mezzolara 18 2 8 8
166 Derthona 18 1 5 12
167 Correggese 18 2 5 11

Serie D Win Draw Loss Table (Home Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Gozzano 9 8 0 1
2 Pro Patria 9 7 2 0
3 Campodarsego 9 8 0 1
4 Imolese 9 6 2 1
5 Mobilieri Ponsacco 9 7 2 0
6 Matelica Calcio 8 7 0 1
7 FC Rieti 9 7 2 0
8 Cavese 9 7 0 2
9 Nocerina 8 7 1 0
10 Folgore Caratese 9 7 1 1
11 Darfo Boario 8 7 1 0
12 Este 9 6 2 1
13 Sammaurese 9 6 1 2
14 Sanremese 9 7 1 1
15 Pro Vasto 8 7 0 1
16 Atletico 8 7 1 0
17 Rossoblu Potenza 8 6 2 0
18 Acireale 8 6 2 0
19 Caronnese 9 5 4 0
20 Pergolettese 8 5 3 0
21 Union ArzignanoChiampo 9 6 2 1
22 Fiorenzuola 9 5 3 1
23 Massese 8 6 2 0
24 L'Aquila 8 6 1 1
25 Albalonga 8 5 2 1
26 Team Altamura 8 6 1 1
27 Igea Virtus 8 6 1 1
28 Chieri 9 5 3 1
29 Lecco 8 5 3 0
30 Virtus Verona 7 6 0 1
31 Rimini 9 5 3 1
32 Sestri Levante 7 5 2 0
33 Olympia Agnonese 8 5 1 2
34 Latina 8 5 2 1
35 Audace Cerignola 8 5 2 1
36 Troina 8 6 1 1
37 Inveruno 9 5 3 1
38 Pontisola 9 5 3 1
39 Belluno 8 6 0 2
40 Villabiagio 9 6 0 3
41 Viareggio 7 5 2 0
42 Vis Pesaro 8 5 1 2
43 Aprilia 8 5 1 2
44 Taranto 8 5 1 2
45 Vibonese 8 5 2 1
46 Bra 9 5 2 2
47 Crema 9 4 3 2
48 US Adriese 7 4 3 0
49 Lentigione 9 4 4 1
50 Albissola 7 5 1 1
51 Pineto 8 4 3 1
52 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 8 4 3 1
53 Nardò 8 5 1 2
54 Cittanovese 9 5 2 2
55 Borgosesia 9 5 2 2
56 Virtus Bergamo 9 4 2 3
57 Union Feltre 8 4 3 1
58 Sangiovannese 9 5 0 4
59 Ligorna 8 4 3 1
60 Avezzano 8 3 4 1
61 Trastevere Calcio 8 5 0 3
62 Picerno 8 4 2 2
63 Sancataldese 8 5 1 2
64 Pro Sesto 9 5 1 3
65 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 8 4 1 3
66 Legnago Salus 8 4 2 2
67 Pianese 9 3 5 1
68 Seravezza 9 4 3 2
69 Sangiustese 8 4 1 3
70 Cassino 8 4 3 1
71 Gravina 8 3 2 3
72 Herculaneum 8 5 1 2
73 Como 9 5 1 3
74 Lumezzane 9 4 1 4
75 Mantova 9 4 2 3
76 Montevarchi Calcio 9 4 1 4
77 Real Forte Querceta 7 4 2 1
78 Campobasso 8 2 4 2
79 Latte Dolce 8 4 2 2
80 Pomigliano 8 3 1 4
81 Gela 8 4 3 1
82 Varese 8 4 3 1
83 Levico 8 3 2 3
84 Delta Porto Tolle 9 4 0 5
85 Sporting Trestina 9 4 1 4
86 San Donato Tavarnelle 8 4 1 3
87 Castelfidardo Calcio 8 2 4 2
88 Nuova Monterosi 8 4 2 2
89 Gragnano 8 3 0 5
90 Gelbison 8 3 4 1
91 Pavia 9 4 3 2
92 Dro Calcio 9 2 5 2
93 Cjarlins Muzane 7 2 4 1
94 Forlì 9 4 1 4
95 Lavagnese 8 2 5 1
96 San Marino Calcio 9 3 1 5
97 Budoni 8 4 1 3
98 San Severo 8 2 2 4
99 Palmese 8 3 3 2
100 OltrepoVoghera 8 4 1 3
101 Caravaggio 9 3 2 4
102 Clodiense 7 1 5 1
103 Romagna Centro 9 3 2 4
104 Rignanese 8 3 2 3
105 San Nicolò 7 2 1 4
106 Lupa Roma 7 3 1 3
107 Nerostellati Frattese 7 2 1 4
108 Portici 8 3 2 3
109 Borgaro Nobis 9 2 6 1
110 Bustese Roncalli 8 2 4 2
111 Ambrosiana 7 2 2 3
112 Tuttocuoio 8 2 4 2
113 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 8 2 4 2
114 Recanatese 8 2 1 5
115 Lanusei 8 3 0 5
116 Sarnese 8 1 4 3
117 Ebolitana 8 2 5 1
118 Olginatese 9 3 2 4
119 Grumellese 9 3 1 5
120 Tamai 8 2 1 5
121 Sasso Marconi 9 2 3 4
122 Finale 9 2 3 4
123 Monticelli 8 0 6 2
124 FC Nuorese Calcio 8 2 2 4
125 Turris Neapolis 8 1 4 3
126 Roccella 8 2 4 2
127 Casale 9 2 4 3
128 Rezzato 8 2 3 3
129 Calvi Noale 9 2 1 6
130 Sansepolcro Calcio 9 2 3 4
131 Savona 9 2 3 4
132 Francavilla Calcio 8 1 3 4
133 Flaminia 8 2 2 4
134 Manfredonia 7 1 3 3
135 Palazzolo ASD 7 2 2 3
136 Varesina 10 3 1 6
137 Scanzorosciate 8 3 0 5
138 Montebelluna 7 1 3 3
139 Castelvetro 9 3 0 6
140 Valdinievole Montecatini 7 1 3 3
141 Jesina 8 1 3 4
142 Tortolì 8 2 2 4
143 Aversa Normanna 8 0 6 2
144 Messina 8 2 2 4
145 Castellazzo 9 2 2 5
146 Romanese 9 2 3 4
147 Liventina 9 1 3 5
148 Olimpia Colligiana 9 2 2 5
149 Scandicci 7 1 1 5
150 Fabriano Cerreto 8 2 0 6
151 Anziolavinio 8 1 2 5
152 Francavilla 8 1 3 4
153 Paceco 8 2 0 6
154 Seregno 9 1 4 4
155 Ciserano 9 2 2 5
156 Abano 7 0 2 5
157 Correggese 10 1 4 5
158 Argentina 7 0 3 4
159 Nerostellati Pratola 8 0 3 5
160 San Teodoro 8 0 2 6
161 Sporting Fulgor 8 1 1 6
162 Isola Capo Rizzuto 8 1 3 4
163 Arconatese 9 1 4 4
164 Trento Calcio 1921 7 1 1 5
165 Vigor Carpaneto 8 1 3 4
166 Derthona 9 1 3 5
167 Mezzolara 9 0 4 5

Serie D Win Draw Loss Table (Away Games)

Pos Teams Played Win Draw Loss
1 Caronnese 9 7 1 1
2 Rezzato 9 7 1 1
3 Virtus Verona 9 5 3 1
4 Fiorenzuola 9 6 3 0
5 Viareggio 9 4 4 1
6 Vis Pesaro 8 7 0 1
7 FC Rieti 7 6 1 0
8 Audace Cerignola 8 7 0 1
9 Troina 8 7 1 0
10 Como 9 6 2 1
11 Pontisola 8 5 2 1
12 Union ArzignanoChiampo 7 4 2 1
13 Rimini 9 6 2 1
14 Real Forte Querceta 9 4 2 3
15 Matelica Calcio 8 6 2 0
16 Albalonga 8 6 0 2
17 Team Altamura 8 7 0 1
18 Vibonese 8 2 5 1
19 Gozzano 9 5 2 2
20 Pro Patria 8 4 3 1
21 Mantova 7 4 1 2
22 Montevarchi Calcio 9 5 2 2
23 Seravezza 7 3 4 0
24 Francavilla Calcio 8 6 0 2
25 Trastevere Calcio 8 4 3 1
26 Rossoblu Potenza 8 6 1 1
27 Palazzolo ASD 9 3 2 4
28 Pro Sesto 9 5 1 3
29 Darfo Boario 9 4 3 2
30 Tamai 8 3 4 1
31 Romagna Centro 9 4 4 1
32 Mobilieri Ponsacco 7 3 4 0
33 Avezzano 8 5 1 2
34 Atletico 8 4 2 2
35 Cavese 7 5 1 1
36 Herculaneum 8 2 4 2
37 Varesina 8 3 3 2
38 Virtus Bergamo 8 4 1 3
39 Campodarsego 7 3 2 2
40 Imolese 9 5 1 3
41 Sanremese 7 3 2 2
42 Campobasso 8 4 2 2
43 Cassino 8 4 1 3
44 Gravina 7 3 3 1
45 Sancataldese 8 2 4 2
46 Borgosesia 9 3 3 3
47 Levico 9 3 4 2
48 Ambrosiana 9 3 2 4
49 Villabiagio 9 5 1 3
50 Lavagnese 7 3 1 3
51 Pro Vasto 8 3 4 1
52 Lupa Roma 9 3 4 2
53 Picerno 8 3 2 3
54 Igea Virtus 8 2 3 3
55 Folgore Caratese 9 3 2 4
56 Caravaggio 8 3 3 2
57 US Adriese 9 3 1 5
58 Vigor Carpaneto 9 4 3 2
59 Savona 7 3 1 3
60 Castelfidardo Calcio 8 4 0 4
61 Aprilia 8 3 3 2
62 Sarnese 8 3 2 3
63 Nocerina 8 2 3 3
64 Bra 9 3 2 4
65 Lecco 9 3 3 3
66 Montebelluna 9 3 1 5
67 Sangiovannese 9 3 5 1
68 Massese 8 2 3 3
69 San Marino Calcio 7 3 2 2
70 Latina 8 3 3 2
71 Pomigliano 8 2 4 2
72 Messina 8 2 3 3
73 Chieri 9 2 4 3
74 Bustese Roncalli 9 3 2 4
75 Cjarlins Muzane 9 2 3 4
76 Forlì 9 3 4 2
77 Ligorna 8 2 3 3
78 Jesina 8 3 2 3
79 Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 8 3 2 3
80 Taranto 8 3 1 4
81 Gelbison 8 2 3 3
82 Borgaro Nobis 9 3 1 5
83 Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano 9 3 2 4
84 Clodiense 9 2 3 4
85 Castelvetro 9 3 3 3
86 Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 7 2 1 4
87 Sangiustese 8 2 5 1
88 Nuova Monterosi 8 2 2 4
89 Turris Neapolis 8 3 1 4
90 Gela 8 2 3 3
91 Arconatese 9 3 1 5
92 Pergolettese 9 3 2 4
93 Liventina 7 2 2 3
94 Pianese 9 3 3 3
95 Finale 7 1 3 3
96 Pineto 8 2 4 2
97 Tortolì 8 2 1 5
98 Gragnano 8 2 3 3
99 Acireale 8 3 0 5
100 Olginatese 9 1 6 2
101 Scanzorosciate 9 2 3 4
102 Delta Porto Tolle 7 2 2 3
103 Sasso Marconi 9 3 2 4
104 San Donato Tavarnelle 8 1 3 4
105 San Nicolò 9 2 2 5
106 Anziolavinio 8 2 0 6
107 Francavilla 8 2 2 4
108 Cittanovese 7 2 2 3
109 Seregno 9 1 5 3
110 Crema 7 2 2 3
111 Belluno 8 2 2 4
112 Mezzolara 9 2 4 3
113 Albissola 8 1 3 4
114 Fabriano Cerreto 8 2 1 5
115 Flaminia 8 1 2 5
116 Nardò 8 1 4 3
117 Portici 8 2 1 5
118 Inveruno 9 2 2 5
119 Ciserano 9 1 5 3
120 Este 7 2 1 4
121 Tuttocuoio 9 3 1 5
122 Rignanese 8 1 2 5
123 L'Aquila 8 1 3 4
124 Latte Dolce 8 1 1 6
125 Manfredonia 8 1 3 4
126 Palmese 8 1 2 5
127 Varese 10 2 2 6
128 Lumezzane 8 2 1 5
129 Union Feltre 8 2 1 5
130 Olimpia Colligiana 9 3 0 6
131 Scandicci 8 1 1 6
132 Monticelli 8 1 2 5
133 Budoni 8 1 1 6
134 Nerostellati Frattese 9 1 3 5
135 Ebolitana 8 1 0 7
136 Casale 9 1 4 4
137 Trento Calcio 1921 9 2 1 6
138 Abano 9 2 1 6
139 Lentigione 9 2 2 5
140 Sestri Levante 9 1 1 7
141 Recanatese 8 0 4 4
142 San Teodoro 8 1 1 6
143 Sporting Fulgor 8 1 2 5
144 Roccella 8 1 0 7
145 OltrepoVoghera 9 1 4 4
146 Grumellese 8 0 2 6
147 Calvi Noale 7 1 3 3
148 Sansepolcro Calcio 9 2 2 5
149 Valdinievole Montecatini 9 0 3 6
150 Olympia Agnonese 8 0 2 6
151 FC Nuorese Calcio 8 1 1 6
152 Aversa Normanna 8 1 1 6
153 Paceco 8 0 2 6
154 Pavia 8 1 1 6
155 Romanese 8 0 1 7
156 Legnago Salus 8 1 1 6
157 Sporting Trestina 9 2 1 6
158 Argentina 9 0 2 7
159 Nerostellati Pratola 8 0 1 7
160 Lanusei 8 0 2 6
161 San Severo 8 0 3 5
162 Isola Capo Rizzuto 8 0 1 7
163 Derthona 9 0 2 7
164 Dro Calcio 8 0 1 7
165 Correggese 8 1 1 6
166 Castellazzo 9 0 2 7
167 Sammaurese 9 0 2 7