Statistics
Menu

Romania Liga III

Liga III Over Under 2.5 Table

Total Home Away
Pos Teams MP U O MP U O MP U O
1 Hermannstadt 14 3 11 6 2 4 8 1 7
2 Csikszereda 14 7 7 8 4 4 6 3 3
3 SCM Argeşul Piteşti 14 6 8 6 1 5 8 5 3
4 Naţional Sebiş 13 5 8 6 4 2 7 1 6
5 Metaloglobus 13 5 8 7 4 3 6 1 5
6 Înfrăţirea Hărman 14 7 7 7 3 4 7 4 3
7 Viitorul II 13 2 11 6 2 4 7 0 7
8 Voluntari II 14 6 8 7 3 4 7 3 4
9 AFCM Reşiţa 13 7 6 6 2 4 7 5 2
10 Comuna Recea 14 5 9 7 1 6 7 4 3
11 Ripensia Timişoara 13 5 8 6 2 4 7 3 4
12 Atletico Vaslui 14 5 9 8 3 5 6 2 4
13 Unirea Slobozia 13 4 9 6 2 4 7 2 5
14 Atletic Bradu 14 6 8 8 3 5 6 3 3
15 Zalău 14 8 6 7 4 3 7 4 3
16 Gloria Popești-Leordeni 13 5 8 7 3 4 6 2 4
17 Filiaşi 14 10 4 7 5 2 7 5 2
18 Ştiinţa Miroslava 14 5 9 7 2 5 7 3 4
19 Sănătatea Cluj 14 7 7 6 2 4 8 5 3
20 Industria Galda 13 5 8 7 2 5 6 3 3
21 Tunari 13 6 7 6 1 5 7 5 2
22 Vulturii Lugoj 13 7 6 6 3 3 7 4 3
23 Metalurgistul Cugir 14 4 10 7 1 6 7 3 4
24 Sporting Roşiori 14 7 7 7 3 4 7 4 3
25 Petrotub Roman 14 5 9 7 2 5 7 3 4
26 Cetate Deva 13 5 8 7 4 3 6 1 5
27 Aninoasa 14 10 4 7 4 3 7 6 1
28 Râmnicu Sărat 14 8 6 7 3 4 7 5 2
29 Gaz Metan Mediaş II 14 3 11 7 1 6 7 2 5
30 Viitorul Domneşti 13 4 9 6 1 5 7 3 4
31 Astra II 13 6 7 6 2 4 7 4 3
32 Unirea Jucu 14 4 10 6 2 4 8 2 6
33 Sporting Lieşti 14 7 7 7 2 5 7 5 2
34 Mioveni II 14 5 9 7 2 5 7 3 4
35 ACS Poli Timişoara II 13 5 8 6 3 3 7 2 5
36 Viitorul Ulmeni 14 3 11 8 2 6 6 1 5
37 Aerostar Bacău 14 8 6 6 4 2 8 4 4
38 Performanța Ighiu 13 4 9 6 2 4 7 2 5
39 Delta Dobrogea 13 3 10 7 1 6 6 2 4
40 Flacăra Moreni 14 8 6 8 5 3 6 3 3
41 Unirea Dej 14 9 5 7 6 1 7 3 4
42 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 13 7 6 7 2 5 6 5 1
43 Metalosport Galaţi 14 9 5 6 4 2 8 5 3
44 Steaua Bucureşti II 14 5 9 6 3 3 8 2 6
45 Dinamo Bucureşti II 13 6 7 7 4 3 6 2 4
46 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 13 4 9 6 1 5 7 3 4
47 Axiopolis 13 4 9 7 2 5 6 2 4
48 Avântul Valea Mărului 14 0 14 7 0 7 7 0 7
49 Alexandria 14 9 5 7 5 2 7 4 3
50 Avântul Reghin 14 7 7 7 4 3 7 3 4
51 Râşnov 14 7 7 6 4 2 8 3 5
52 Millenium Giarmata 13 5 8 7 2 5 6 3 3
53 Concordia Chiajna II 14 9 5 7 4 3 7 5 2
54 Iernut 14 2 12 8 1 7 6 1 5
55 Înainte Modelu 13 2 11 7 1 6 6 1 5
56 Paşcani 14 5 9 8 4 4 6 1 5
57 Şirineaşa 14 6 8 8 4 4 6 2 4
58 Petrolistul Boldești 13 5 8 6 3 3 7 2 5
59 Unirea Alba Iulia 13 7 6 7 5 2 6 2 4
60 Târgu Mureş II 14 3 11 8 2 6 6 1 5
61 Oşorhei 14 5 9 8 2 6 6 3 3
62 Nuova Mama Mia 13 4 9 7 2 5 6 2 4
63 Chişcani 14 7 7 7 5 2 7 2 5
64 Urban Titu 14 4 10 7 3 4 7 1 6
65 Olteniţa 13 4 9 7 2 5 6 2 4
66 FC Bistriţa 14 3 11 7 2 5 7 1 6
67 Podari 14 6 8 6 2 4 8 4 4
68 Odorheiu Secuiesc 14 5 9 7 2 5 7 3 4
69 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II 13 8 5 7 5 2 6 3 3
70 Arsenal Malu 13 2 11 6 1 5 7 1 6
71 SC Bacău 14 5 9 7 3 4 7 2 5
72 CS U Craiova II 14 7 7 7 5 2 7 2 5
73 Recolta Dorolţ 14 4 10 6 3 3 8 1 7