Statistics
Menu

Belgium Provincial-Brabant

Provincial-Brabant Results

08.03.2020 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 - 3 Grimbergen
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Grimbergen match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Sporting Kampenhout 1 - 2 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Sporting Kampenhout-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 0 Huldenberg
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Huldenberg match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Melsbroek 5 - 1 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Melsbroek-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Meise 0 - 0 SC Aarschot
  • Meise-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Borght-Humbeek 3 - 2 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Borght-Humbeek-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Waterloo 1 - 2 Stade Everois
  • Waterloo-Stade Everois match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Etterbeek 2 - 3 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Etterbeek-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Saint-Josse 0 - 0 Genappe
  • Saint-Josse-Genappe match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Villers-La-Ville 1 - 1 Ixelles
  • Villers-La-Ville-Ixelles match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Stockel 1 - 1 US d'Ophain
  • Stockel-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Union Lasne-Ohain 3 - 1 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
08.03.2020 BX Brussels 1 - 2 Nivellois
  • BX Brussels-Nivellois match result and lineups
08.03.2020 Football Club Schaerbeek 2 - 3 Boitsfort
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Boitsfort match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Stade Bierbeek 0 - 1 Kester
  • Stade Bierbeek-Kester match result and lineups
07.03.2020 Diest 3 - 0 Liedekerke
  • Diest-Liedekerke match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 - 2 Stade Bierbeek
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
04.03.2020 Grimbergen 8 - 2 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Grimbergen-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Bertem-Leefdaal 2 - 0 Melsbroek
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Melsbroek match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 3 Diest
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Diest match result and lineups
01.03.2020 SC Aarschot 3 - 2 Borght-Humbeek
  • SC Aarschot-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Kester 3 - 0 Meise
  • Kester-Meise match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Grimbergen 2 - 1 Liedekerke
  • Grimbergen-Liedekerke match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 1 - 3 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
01.03.2020 US d'Ophain 1 - 2 Stade Everois
  • US d'Ophain-Stade Everois match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Stockel 1 - 0 Saint-Josse
  • Stockel-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Genappe 2 - 1 BX Brussels
  • Genappe-BX Brussels match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Sporting Bruxelles 5 - 3 Waterloo
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Waterloo match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Boitsfort 3 - 0 Villers-La-Ville
  • Boitsfort-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Schaerbeek-Evere 2 - 2 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
01.03.2020 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 1 - 1 Stade Bierbeek
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
01.03.2020 Nivellois 2 - 2 Etterbeek
  • Nivellois-Etterbeek match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Ixelles 1 - 2 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Ixelles-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
29.02.2020 Huldenberg 2 - 1 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Huldenberg-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
27.02.2020 Kester 3 - 3 Melsbroek
  • Kester-Melsbroek match result and lineups
23.02.2020 Bertem-Leefdaal 3 - 0 Liedekerke
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Liedekerke match result and lineups
23.02.2020 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 - 1 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
23.02.2020 SC Aarschot 0 - 1 Diest
  • SC Aarschot-Diest match result and lineups
23.02.2020 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 2 - 3 Borght-Humbeek
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Sporting Kampenhout 1 - 0 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Borght-Humbeek 0 - 1 Kester
  • Borght-Humbeek-Kester match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 0 Grimbergen
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Grimbergen match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Liedekerke 3 - 0 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Liedekerke-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Melsbroek 0 - 0 SC Aarschot
  • Melsbroek-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
16.02.2020 Meise 1 - 1 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Meise-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
15.02.2020 Diest 0 - 2 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Diest-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
15.02.2020 Stade Bierbeek 1 - 1 Huldenberg
  • Stade Bierbeek-Huldenberg match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Ixelles 3 - 3 Stade Everois
  • Ixelles-Stade Everois match result and lineups
08.02.2020 Huldenberg 3 - 0 Meise
  • Huldenberg-Meise match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Meise 0 - 1 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Meise-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Sporting Kampenhout 1 - 1 Grimbergen
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Grimbergen match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Woluwe-Zaventem 2 - 1 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Melsbroek 1 - 0 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Melsbroek-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Borght-Humbeek 4 - 0 Huldenberg
  • Borght-Humbeek-Huldenberg match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Liedekerke 4 - 2 SC Aarschot
  • Liedekerke-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Villers-La-Ville 1 - 4 Genappe
  • Villers-La-Ville-Genappe match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Football Club Schaerbeek 0 - 4 Stockel
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Stockel match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Sporting Bruxelles 0 - 0 Ixelles
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Ixelles match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 - 1 Nivellois
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Nivellois match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Waterloo 0 - 2 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Waterloo-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Stade Everois 2 - 0 Boitsfort
  • Stade Everois-Boitsfort match result and lineups
02.02.2020 Etterbeek 1 - 1 Saint-Josse
  • Etterbeek-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
02.02.2020 BX Brussels 2 - 0 US d'Ophain
  • BX Brussels-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Stade Bierbeek 0 - 1 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Stade Bierbeek-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
01.02.2020 Diest 1 - 2 Kester
  • Diest-Kester match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 4 - 1 Borght-Humbeek
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Kester 1 - 2 Liedekerke
  • Kester-Liedekerke match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Saint-Josse 0 - 0 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Saint-Josse-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Stockel 5 - 0 Villers-La-Ville
  • Stockel-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
26.01.2020 US d'Ophain 0 - 2 Ixelles
  • US d'Ophain-Ixelles match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Genappe 0 - 4 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Genappe-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
26.01.2020 BX Brussels 3 - 0 Etterbeek
  • BX Brussels-Etterbeek match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Boitsfort 1 - 5 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Boitsfort-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Grimbergen 3 - 1 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Grimbergen-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
26.01.2020 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 1 - 2 Diest
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Diest match result and lineups
26.01.2020 SC Aarschot 4 - 2 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • SC Aarschot-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 - 1 Meise
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Meise match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Sporting Kampenhout 1 - 1 Stade Bierbeek
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Nivellois 1 - 1 Waterloo
  • Nivellois-Waterloo match result and lineups
26.01.2020 Schaerbeek-Evere 4 - 0 Stade Everois
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Stade Everois match result and lineups
25.01.2020 Huldenberg 1 - 2 Melsbroek
  • Huldenberg-Melsbroek match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Melsbroek 4 - 2 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Melsbroek-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Bertem-Leefdaal 2 - 1 SC Aarschot
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Union Lasne-Ohain 3 - 3 Stockel
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Stockel match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Stade Everois 0 - 0 Nivellois
  • Stade Everois-Nivellois match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Football Club Schaerbeek 1 - 3 BX Brussels
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-BX Brussels match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Liedekerke 0 - 1 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Liedekerke-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 1 Kester
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Kester match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Meise 1 - 2 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Meise-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Borght-Humbeek 0 - 1 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Borght-Humbeek-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Waterloo 0 - 3 Genappe
  • Waterloo-Genappe match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Sporting Bruxelles 1 - 2 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Villers-La-Ville 0 - 2 Saint-Josse
  • Villers-La-Ville-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
19.01.2020 Etterbeek 2 - 2 US d'Ophain
  • Etterbeek-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Ixelles 2 - 0 Boitsfort
  • Ixelles-Boitsfort match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Stade Bierbeek 1 - 2 Grimbergen
  • Stade Bierbeek-Grimbergen match result and lineups
18.01.2020 Diest 1 - 1 Huldenberg
  • Diest-Huldenberg match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 - 3 Diest
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Diest match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Kester 1 - 3 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Kester-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Stockel 5 - 0 Waterloo
  • Stockel-Waterloo match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Saint-Josse 1 - 2 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Saint-Josse-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Genappe 0 - 1 Stade Everois
  • Genappe-Stade Everois match result and lineups
12.01.2020 BX Brussels 5 - 0 Villers-La-Ville
  • BX Brussels-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
12.01.2020 US d'Ophain 3 - 1 Boitsfort
  • US d'Ophain-Boitsfort match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Grimbergen 3 - 1 SC Aarschot
  • Grimbergen-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
12.01.2020 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 4 - 2 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Sporting Kampenhout 1 - 0 Borght-Humbeek
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 0 Melsbroek
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Melsbroek match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Schaerbeek-Evere 3 - 0 Ixelles
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Ixelles match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Nivellois 1 - 1 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Nivellois-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
12.01.2020 Etterbeek 2 - 4 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Etterbeek-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Huldenberg 0 - 2 Liedekerke
  • Huldenberg-Liedekerke match result and lineups
11.01.2020 Stade Bierbeek 5 - 0 Meise
  • Stade Bierbeek-Meise match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Melsbroek 0 - 1 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Melsbroek-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Bertem-Leefdaal 3 - 4 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 - 0 BX Brussels
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-BX Brussels match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Stade Everois 1 - 4 Stockel
  • Stade Everois-Stockel match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Football Club Schaerbeek 2 - 1 US d'Ophain
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Boitsfort 1 - 2 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Boitsfort-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
05.01.2020 SC Aarschot 1 - 0 Kester
  • SC Aarschot-Kester match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Woluwe-Zaventem 0 - 2 Huldenberg
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Huldenberg match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Borght-Humbeek 2 - 0 Stade Bierbeek
  • Borght-Humbeek-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Meise 0 - 2 Grimbergen
  • Meise-Grimbergen match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Liedekerke 1 - 0 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Liedekerke-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Villers-La-Ville 0 - 2 Etterbeek
  • Villers-La-Ville-Etterbeek match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Sporting Bruxelles 2 - 1 Genappe
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Genappe match result and lineups
05.01.2020 Waterloo 0 - 1 Saint-Josse
  • Waterloo-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
04.01.2020 Ixelles 1 - 1 Nivellois
  • Ixelles-Nivellois match result and lineups
04.01.2020 Diest 1 - 1 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Diest-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 4 - 1 Etterbeek
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Etterbeek match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Boitsfort 1 - 1 Nivellois
  • Boitsfort-Nivellois match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Stade Everois 2 - 1 Saint-Josse
  • Stade Everois-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Villers-La-Ville 1 - 2 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Villers-La-Ville-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Waterloo 0 - 1 BX Brussels
  • Waterloo-BX Brussels match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 2 - 0 US d'Ophain
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
22.12.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 3 - 2 Stockel
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Stockel match result and lineups
21.12.2019 Ixelles 2 - 1 Genappe
  • Ixelles-Genappe match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Melsbroek 0 - 3 Stade Bierbeek
  • Melsbroek-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Kester 0 - 3 Grimbergen
  • Kester-Grimbergen match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Stockel 3 - 2 Ixelles
  • Stockel-Ixelles match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Genappe 1 - 1 Boitsfort
  • Genappe-Boitsfort match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Football Club Schaerbeek 3 - 2 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
15.12.2019 BX Brussels 2 - 1 Stade Everois
  • BX Brussels-Stade Everois match result and lineups
15.12.2019 US d'Ophain 3 - 2 Villers-La-Ville
  • US d'Ophain-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Liedekerke 0 - 2 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Liedekerke-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 3 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
15.12.2019 SC Aarschot 3 - 0 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • SC Aarschot-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Borght-Humbeek 3 - 1 Meise
  • Borght-Humbeek-Meise match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Saint-Josse 0 - 2 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Saint-Josse-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Nivellois 2 - 0 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Nivellois-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
15.12.2019 Etterbeek 1 - 0 Waterloo
  • Etterbeek-Waterloo match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Diest 2 - 2 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Diest-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
14.12.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 3 - 2 Huldenberg
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Huldenberg match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 5 - 2 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
08.12.2019 US d'Ophain 0 - 1 Nivellois
  • US d'Ophain-Nivellois match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Stade Everois 0 - 1 Etterbeek
  • Stade Everois-Etterbeek match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Boitsfort 2 - 3 Stockel
  • Boitsfort-Stockel match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Grimbergen 2 - 2 Borght-Humbeek
  • Grimbergen-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
08.12.2019 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 4 - 1 Kester
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Kester match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Meise 2 - 2 Melsbroek
  • Meise-Melsbroek match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Rhodienne-De Hoek 4 - 0 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Sporting Kampenhout 0 - 0 Liedekerke
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Liedekerke match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Waterloo 1 - 1 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Waterloo-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 3 - 0 Villers-La-Ville
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 0 - 4 BX Brussels
  • Sporting Bruxelles-BX Brussels match result and lineups
08.12.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 1 - 1 Genappe
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Genappe match result and lineups
07.12.2019 Ixelles 0 - 1 Saint-Josse
  • Ixelles-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
07.12.2019 Huldenberg 0 - 1 SC Aarschot
  • Huldenberg-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
07.12.2019 Stade Bierbeek 0 - 3 Diest
  • Stade Bierbeek-Diest match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Melsbroek 0 - 0 Borght-Humbeek
  • Melsbroek-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 - 2 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Kester 1 - 2 Huldenberg
  • Kester-Huldenberg match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Etterbeek 1 - 3 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Etterbeek-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Football Club Schaerbeek 2 - 1 Stade Everois
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Stade Everois match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Genappe 1 - 2 Nivellois
  • Genappe-Nivellois match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Grimbergen 2 - 2 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Grimbergen-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Liedekerke 0 - 4 Stade Bierbeek
  • Liedekerke-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
01.12.2019 SC Aarschot 0 - 0 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • SC Aarschot-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 2 - 2 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 2 - 0 US d'Ophain
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Saint-Josse 3 - 0 Boitsfort
  • Saint-Josse-Boitsfort match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Stockel 2 - 2 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Stockel-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
01.12.2019 Villers-La-Ville 0 - 0 Waterloo
  • Villers-La-Ville-Waterloo match result and lineups
30.11.2019 Diest 3 - 0 Meise
  • Diest-Meise match result and lineups
30.11.2019 BX Brussels 1 - 0 Ixelles
  • BX Brussels-Ixelles match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 0 - 3 Kester
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Kester match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Melsbroek 3 - 2 Grimbergen
  • Melsbroek-Grimbergen match result and lineups
24.11.2019 US d'Ophain 0 - 1 Genappe
  • US d'Ophain-Genappe match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Stade Everois 2 - 1 Villers-La-Ville
  • Stade Everois-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Boitsfort 0 - 0 BX Brussels
  • Boitsfort-BX Brussels match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Sporting Kampenhout 2 - 0 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Borght-Humbeek 1 - 1 Diest
  • Borght-Humbeek-Diest match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 - 1 SC Aarschot
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Meise 0 - 0 Liedekerke
  • Meise-Liedekerke match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Nivellois 0 - 1 Stockel
  • Nivellois-Stockel match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Waterloo 2 - 1 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Waterloo-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 1 - 2 Saint-Josse
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
24.11.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 2 - 2 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Ixelles 4 - 1 Etterbeek
  • Ixelles-Etterbeek match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Huldenberg 1 - 2 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Huldenberg-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
23.11.2019 Stade Bierbeek 4 - 1 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Stade Bierbeek-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 2 - 3 Stade Bierbeek
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Kester 1 - 3 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Kester-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 4 - 1 Stade Everois
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Stade Everois match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Stockel 3 - 1 Genappe
  • Stockel-Genappe match result and lineups
17.11.2019 BX Brussels 2 - 2 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • BX Brussels-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Football Club Schaerbeek 2 - 2 Ixelles
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Ixelles match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Etterbeek 1 - 0 Boitsfort
  • Etterbeek-Boitsfort match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Liedekerke 3 - 1 Borght-Humbeek
  • Liedekerke-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 2 - 1 Meise
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Meise match result and lineups
17.11.2019 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 2 - 2 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
17.11.2019 SC Aarschot 1 - 1 Sporting Kampenhout
  • SC Aarschot-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Grimbergen 2 - 1 Huldenberg
  • Grimbergen-Huldenberg match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Saint-Josse 2 - 3 Nivellois
  • Saint-Josse-Nivellois match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Villers-La-Ville 0 - 2 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Villers-La-Ville-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
17.11.2019 Waterloo 1 - 1 US d'Ophain
  • Waterloo-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
16.11.2019 Diest 4 - 0 Melsbroek
  • Diest-Melsbroek match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Melsbroek 0 - 2 Liedekerke
  • Melsbroek-Liedekerke match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 0 - 2 Huldenberg
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Huldenberg match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Genappe 0 - 3 Saint-Josse
  • Genappe-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
10.11.2019 US d'Ophain 1 - 1 Stockel
  • US d'Ophain-Stockel match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Boitsfort 2 - 3 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Boitsfort-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Stade Everois 1 - 3 Waterloo
  • Stade Everois-Waterloo match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Meise 1 - 3 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Meise-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Sporting Kampenhout 5 - 0 Kester
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Kester match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Borght-Humbeek 2 - 0 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Borght-Humbeek-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 0 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 1 - 3 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 2 - 0 Etterbeek
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Etterbeek match result and lineups
10.11.2019 Nivellois 2 - 2 BX Brussels
  • Nivellois-BX Brussels match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Ixelles 4 - 2 Villers-La-Ville
  • Ixelles-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Stade Bierbeek 3 - 1 SC Aarschot
  • Stade Bierbeek-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
09.11.2019 Diest 3 - 1 Grimbergen
  • Diest-Grimbergen match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Liedekerke 1 - 3 Diest
  • Liedekerke-Diest match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 0 - 1 Melsbroek
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Melsbroek match result and lineups
27.10.2019 SC Aarschot 2 - 2 Meise
  • SC Aarschot-Meise match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 2 - 1 Borght-Humbeek
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Kester 0 - 1 Stade Bierbeek
  • Kester-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Grimbergen 3 - 2 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Grimbergen-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
27.10.2019 BX Brussels 1 - 1 Genappe
  • BX Brussels-Genappe match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Etterbeek 1 - 1 Nivellois
  • Etterbeek-Nivellois match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Stade Everois 2 - 1 US d'Ophain
  • Stade Everois-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Villers-La-Ville 2 - 1 Boitsfort
  • Villers-La-Ville-Boitsfort match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Saint-Josse 1 - 0 Stockel
  • Saint-Josse-Stockel match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 - 2 Ixelles
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Ixelles match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Waterloo 0 - 0 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Waterloo-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
27.10.2019 Football Club Schaerbeek 0 - 1 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
27.10.2019 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 0 - 3 Sporting Kampenhout
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
26.10.2019 Huldenberg 2 - 0 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Huldenberg-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Diest 2 - 0 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Diest-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Rhodienne-De Hoek 2 - 1 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Melsbroek 0 - 2 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Melsbroek-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Borght-Humbeek 2 - 1 SC Aarschot
  • Borght-Humbeek-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Meise 2 - 3 Kester
  • Meise-Kester match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Liedekerke 0 - 3 Grimbergen
  • Liedekerke-Grimbergen match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Sporting Kampenhout 4 - 1 Huldenberg
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Huldenberg match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Stockel 1 - 1 BX Brussels
  • Stockel-BX Brussels match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Boitsfort 1 - 2 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Boitsfort-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
20.10.2019 US d'Ophain 0 - 1 Saint-Josse
  • US d'Ophain-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 1 - 0 Villers-La-Ville
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Genappe 0 - 2 Etterbeek
  • Genappe-Etterbeek match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 0 - 2 Stade Everois
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Stade Everois match result and lineups
20.10.2019 Nivellois 4 - 0 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Nivellois-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Ixelles 3 - 0 Waterloo
  • Ixelles-Waterloo match result and lineups
19.10.2019 Stade Bierbeek 1 - 1 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Stade Bierbeek-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
13.10.2019 SC Aarschot 2 - 0 Melsbroek
  • SC Aarschot-Melsbroek match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 0 - 3 Liedekerke
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Liedekerke match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 - 0 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 1 - 4 Diest
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Diest match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Kester 3 - 1 Borght-Humbeek
  • Kester-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Grimbergen 3 - 0 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Grimbergen-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
13.10.2019 BX Brussels 2 - 1 Saint-Josse
  • BX Brussels-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 0 - 1 US d'Ophain
  • Sporting Bruxelles-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Football Club Schaerbeek 2 - 3 Genappe
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Genappe match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Villers-La-Ville 1 - 1 Nivellois
  • Villers-La-Ville-Nivellois match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Stade Everois 2 - 1 Ixelles
  • Stade Everois-Ixelles match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Waterloo 2 - 2 Boitsfort
  • Waterloo-Boitsfort match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 - 1 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
13.10.2019 Etterbeek 2 - 3 Stockel
  • Etterbeek-Stockel match result and lineups
13.10.2019 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 1 - 0 Meise
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Meise match result and lineups
12.10.2019 Huldenberg 0 - 3 Stade Bierbeek
  • Huldenberg-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Stade Bierbeek 2 - 3 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Stade Bierbeek-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Meise 1 - 1 Huldenberg
  • Meise-Huldenberg match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 2 - 2 Grimbergen
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-Grimbergen match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Sporting Kampenhout 3 - 1 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Melsbroek 2 - 0 Kester
  • Melsbroek-Kester match result and lineups
06.10.2019 US d'Ophain 0 - 3 BX Brussels
  • US d'Ophain-BX Brussels match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Stockel 2 - 2 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • Stockel-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 2 - 0 Waterloo
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Waterloo match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Genappe 1 - 3 Villers-La-Ville
  • Genappe-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Boitsfort 2 - 2 Stade Everois
  • Boitsfort-Stade Everois match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Saint-Josse 4 - 0 Etterbeek
  • Saint-Josse-Etterbeek match result and lineups
06.10.2019 Nivellois 1 - 1 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Nivellois-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Ixelles 2 - 2 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Ixelles-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Diest 1 - 3 SC Aarschot
  • Diest-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Borght-Humbeek 2 - 1 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Borght-Humbeek-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
05.10.2019 Liedekerke 0 - 1 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • Liedekerke-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Grimbergen 2 - 3 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Grimbergen-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 5 - 1 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Rhodienne-De Hoek 0 - 1 Stade Bierbeek
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 3 - 3 Meise
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Meise match result and lineups
29.09.2019 SC Aarschot 0 - 1 Liedekerke
  • SC Aarschot-Liedekerke match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Kester 0 - 3 Diest
  • Kester-Diest match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Villers-La-Ville 1 - 4 Stockel
  • Villers-La-Ville-Stockel match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 0 - 1 Boitsfort
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Boitsfort match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Etterbeek 0 - 0 BX Brussels
  • Etterbeek-BX Brussels match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Football Club Schaerbeek 0 - 3 Saint-Josse
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Waterloo 1 - 0 Nivellois
  • Waterloo-Nivellois match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Stade Everois 0 - 3 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Stade Everois-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
29.09.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 1 - 2 Genappe
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Genappe match result and lineups
29.09.2019 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 3 - 3 Melsbroek
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Melsbroek match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Ixelles 3 - 2 US d'Ophain
  • Ixelles-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
28.09.2019 Huldenberg 4 - 1 Borght-Humbeek
  • Huldenberg-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Liedekerke 4 - 2 Kester
  • Liedekerke-Kester match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 1 - 4 SC Aarschot
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Melsbroek 3 - 0 Huldenberg
  • Melsbroek-Huldenberg match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Borght-Humbeek 1 - 1 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Borght-Humbeek-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Meise 1 - 0 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Meise-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
22.09.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 3 - 1 Grimbergen
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Grimbergen match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Stade Bierbeek 2 - 2 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Stade Bierbeek-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
21.09.2019 Diest 2 - 2 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Diest-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Nivellois 1 - 1 Stade Everois
  • Nivellois-Stade Everois match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 - 0 Melsbroek
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Melsbroek match result and lineups
15.09.2019 SC Aarschot 3 - 1 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • SC Aarschot-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 1 Borght-Humbeek
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Kester 1 - 1 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Kester-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Grimbergen 3 - 2 Stade Bierbeek
  • Grimbergen-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Sporting Kampenhout 1 - 0 Meise
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Meise match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Saint-Josse 4 - 1 Villers-La-Ville
  • Saint-Josse-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Genappe 3 - 0 Waterloo
  • Genappe-Waterloo match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Boitsfort 0 - 2 Ixelles
  • Boitsfort-Ixelles match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Stockel 2 - 2 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • Stockel-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
15.09.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 5 - 1 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
15.09.2019 US d'Ophain 2 - 1 Etterbeek
  • US d'Ophain-Etterbeek match result and lineups
15.09.2019 BX Brussels 3 - 0 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • BX Brussels-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
15.09.2019 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 3 - 0 Liedekerke
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Liedekerke match result and lineups
14.09.2019 Huldenberg 1 - 1 Diest
  • Huldenberg-Diest match result and lineups
08.09.2019 SC Aarschot 2 - 2 Grimbergen
  • SC Aarschot-Grimbergen match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Borght-Humbeek 0 - 4 Sporting Kampenhout
  • Borght-Humbeek-Sporting Kampenhout match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Melsbroek 2 - 2 Rhodienne-De Hoek
  • Melsbroek-Rhodienne-De Hoek match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Woluwe-Zaventem 2 - 2 KV Tervuren-Duisburg
  • Woluwe-Zaventem-KV Tervuren-Duisburg match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Liedekerke 5 - 2 Huldenberg
  • Liedekerke-Huldenberg match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Meise 0 - 0 Stade Bierbeek
  • Meise-Stade Bierbeek match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Bertem-Leefdaal 2 - 2 Kester
  • Bertem-Leefdaal-Kester match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Stade Everois 4 - 1 Genappe
  • Stade Everois-Genappe match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Union Lasne-Ohain 0 - 2 Saint-Josse
  • Union Lasne-Ohain-Saint-Josse match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Villers-La-Ville 3 - 1 BX Brussels
  • Villers-La-Ville-BX Brussels match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Sporting Bruxelles 3 - 1 Nivellois
  • Sporting Bruxelles-Nivellois match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Football Club Schaerbeek 1 - 4 Etterbeek
  • Football Club Schaerbeek-Etterbeek match result and lineups
08.09.2019 Waterloo 1 - 2 Stockel
  • Waterloo-Stockel match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Ixelles 0 - 0 Schaerbeek-Evere
  • Ixelles-Schaerbeek-Evere match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Diest 3 - 0 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
  • Diest-Hoegaarden-Outgaarden match result and lineups
07.09.2019 Boitsfort 2 - 3 US d'Ophain
  • Boitsfort-US d'Ophain match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Grimbergen 0 - 1 Meise
  • Grimbergen-Meise match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Kester 0 - 2 SC Aarschot
  • Kester-SC Aarschot match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Hoegaarden-Outgaarden 2 - 0 Liedekerke
  • Hoegaarden-Outgaarden-Liedekerke match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Sporting Kampenhout 1 - 0 Melsbroek
  • Sporting Kampenhout-Melsbroek match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Rhodienne-De Hoek 1 - 5 Diest
  • Rhodienne-De Hoek-Diest match result and lineups
01.09.2019 US d'Ophain 2 - 1 Football Club Schaerbeek
  • US d'Ophain-Football Club Schaerbeek match result and lineups
01.09.2019 BX Brussels 1 - 1 Union Lasne-Ohain
  • BX Brussels-Union Lasne-Ohain match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Saint-Josse 3 - 0 Waterloo
  • Saint-Josse-Waterloo match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Genappe 2 - 1 Sporting Bruxelles
  • Genappe-Sporting Bruxelles match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Etterbeek 4 - 2 Villers-La-Ville
  • Etterbeek-Villers-La-Ville match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Stockel 5 - 2 Stade Everois
  • Stockel-Stade Everois match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Schaerbeek-Evere 5 - 0 Boitsfort
  • Schaerbeek-Evere-Boitsfort match result and lineups
01.09.2019 KV Tervuren-Duisburg 0 - 4 Bertem-Leefdaal
  • KV Tervuren-Duisburg-Bertem-Leefdaal match result and lineups
01.09.2019 Nivellois 1 - 1 Ixelles
  • Nivellois-Ixelles match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Stade Bierbeek 2 - 1 Borght-Humbeek
  • Stade Bierbeek-Borght-Humbeek match result and lineups
31.08.2019 Huldenberg 2 - 2 Woluwe-Zaventem
  • Huldenberg-Woluwe-Zaventem match result and lineups