Today's matches

Spain - Primera División
Getafe 20:00 Deportivo Alavés Getafe - Deportivo Alavés team comparision Getafe - Deportivo Alavés h2h stats
Germany - Bundesliga
Hoffenheim 19:30 Bayern München Hoffenheim - Bayern München team comparision Hoffenheim - Bayern München h2h stats
France - Ligue 1
Lille 19:45 Amiens SC Lille - Amiens SC team comparision Lille - Amiens SC h2h stats
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Vitesse 19:00 Excelsior Vitesse - Excelsior team comparision Vitesse - Excelsior h2h stats
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Nacional 18:45 Sporting Braga Nacional - Sporting Braga team comparision Nacional - Sporting Braga h2h stats
Chaves 19:00 Porto Chaves - Porto team comparision Chaves - Porto h2h stats
Vitória Guimarães 21:15 Benfica Vitória Guimarães - Benfica team comparision Vitória Guimarães - Benfica h2h stats
Turkey - Süper Lig
Akhisar Belediyespor 17:30 Beşiktaş Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş team comparision Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş h2h stats
Belgium - Pro League
Sint-Truiden 19:30 Genk Sint-Truiden - Genk team comparision Sint-Truiden - Genk h2h stats
Africa - CAF Champions League
ES Tunis 13:00 Platinum ES Tunis - Platinum team comparision ES Tunis - Platinum h2h stats
Ismaily 16:00 Club Africain Ismaily - Club Africain team comparision Ismaily - Club Africain h2h stats
Orlando Pirates 16:00 Horoya Orlando Pirates - Horoya team comparision Orlando Pirates - Horoya h2h stats
JS Saoura 19:00 Al Ahly JS Saoura - Al Ahly team comparision JS Saoura - Al Ahly h2h stats
Algeria - Ligue 1
Bordj Bou Arreridj 14:00 USM Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger team comparision Bordj Bou Arreridj - USM Alger h2h stats
MO Béjaïa 15:00 MC Oran MO Béjaïa - MC Oran team comparision MO Béjaïa - MC Oran h2h stats
Paradou 16:45 ES Sétif Paradou - ES Sétif team comparision Paradou - ES Sétif h2h stats
Algeria - Ligue 2
Annaba 14:00 Blida Annaba - Blida team comparision Annaba - Blida h2h stats
ASM Oran 14:00 JSM Béjaïa ASM Oran - JSM Béjaïa team comparision ASM Oran - JSM Béjaïa h2h stats
Mostaganem 14:00 Magra Mostaganem - Magra team comparision Mostaganem - Magra h2h stats
MC El Eulma 16:00 USM El Harrach MC El Eulma - USM El Harrach team comparision MC El Eulma - USM El Harrach h2h stats
Argentina - Copa Argentina
FT Juventud Unida Univ. 1 - 3 Estudiantes de San Luis Juventud Unida Univ. - Estudiantes de San Luis team comparision Juventud Unida Univ. - Estudiantes de San Luis h2h stats
Australia - A-League
100’ Western Sydney Wanderers 1 - 2 Adelaide United Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United team comparision Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United h2h stats
Bangladesh - Premier League
60’ Abahani 1 - 0 NoFeL Sporting Club Abahani - NoFeL Sporting Club team comparision Abahani - NoFeL Sporting Club h2h stats
Sheikh Jamal 12:30 Bashundhara Kings Sheikh Jamal - Bashundhara Kings team comparision Sheikh Jamal - Bashundhara Kings h2h stats
Belgium - Second Division
Mechelen 19:30 SV Roeselare Mechelen - SV Roeselare team comparision Mechelen - SV Roeselare h2h stats
Benin - Championnat National
UPI-ONM 15:00 Ayema UPI-ONM - Ayema team comparision UPI-ONM - Ayema h2h stats
Botswana - Premier League
Township Rollers 17:00 Notwane Township Rollers - Notwane team comparision Township Rollers - Notwane h2h stats
Brunei Darussalam - Super League
Najip 08:00 IKLS Najip - IKLS team comparision Najip - IKLS h2h stats
Kota Ranger 12:15 Wijaya Kota Ranger - Wijaya team comparision Kota Ranger - Wijaya h2h stats
Colombia - Cuadrangular Bogota
Santa Fe 00:00 Atlético Nacional Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional team comparision Santa Fe - Atlético Nacional h2h stats
Costa Rica - Primera División
FT Deportivo Saprissa 4 - 1 Carmelita Deportivo Saprissa - Carmelita team comparision Deportivo Saprissa - Carmelita h2h stats
Cyprus - 2. Division
EN THOI Lakatamia 17:00 Karmiotissa EN THOI Lakatamia - Karmiotissa team comparision EN THOI Lakatamia - Karmiotissa h2h stats
Akritas 17:00 Olympiakos Akritas - Olympiakos team comparision Akritas - Olympiakos h2h stats
England - Championship
Norwich City 19:45 Birmingham City Norwich City - Birmingham City team comparision Norwich City - Birmingham City h2h stats
Estonia - Winter Tournament
Flora 15:45 Levadia Flora - Levadia team comparision Flora - Levadia h2h stats
Tallinna Kalev 17:35 Pärnu JK Vaprus Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus team comparision Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus h2h stats
Ethiopia - Premier League
Fasil Ketema 07:00 Welayta Dicha Fasil Ketema - Welayta Dicha team comparision Fasil Ketema - Welayta Dicha h2h stats
Mekelakeya 14:00 Shire Endaselassie Mekelakeya - Shire Endaselassie team comparision Mekelakeya - Shire Endaselassie h2h stats
Finland - Suomen Cup
Ilves 16:30 KuPS Ilves - KuPS team comparision Ilves - KuPS h2h stats
France - Ligue 2
Sochaux 19:00 Ajaccio Sochaux - Ajaccio team comparision Sochaux - Ajaccio h2h stats
Auxerre 19:00 Orléans Auxerre - Orléans team comparision Auxerre - Orléans h2h stats
Metz 19:00 Clermont Metz - Clermont team comparision Metz - Clermont h2h stats
Lorient 19:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Lorient - Gazélec Ajaccio team comparision Lorient - Gazélec Ajaccio h2h stats
Châteauroux 19:00 Valenciennes Châteauroux - Valenciennes team comparision Châteauroux - Valenciennes h2h stats
Béziers 19:00 Troyes Béziers - Troyes team comparision Béziers - Troyes h2h stats
France - National
Le Mans 19:00 Dunkerque Le Mans - Dunkerque team comparision Le Mans - Dunkerque h2h stats
Pau 19:00 Avranches Pau - Avranches team comparision Pau - Avranches h2h stats
Tours 19:00 Marignane Gignac Tours - Marignane Gignac team comparision Tours - Marignane Gignac h2h stats
Boulogne 19:00 Lyon-Duchère Boulogne - Lyon-Duchère team comparision Boulogne - Lyon-Duchère h2h stats
Quevilly 19:00 Cholet Quevilly - Cholet team comparision Quevilly - Cholet h2h stats
Rodez 19:00 Sannois-St-Gratien Rodez - Sannois-St-Gratien team comparision Rodez - Sannois-St-Gratien h2h stats
Concarneau 19:00 Drancy Concarneau - Drancy team comparision Concarneau - Drancy h2h stats
Villefranche 19:00 Chambly Villefranche - Chambly team comparision Villefranche - Chambly h2h stats
France - CFA
Sète 18:00 Romorantin Sète - Romorantin team comparision Sète - Romorantin h2h stats
French Guiana - Division d'Honneur
Saint-Georges 23:00 CSC Cayenne Saint-Georges - CSC Cayenne team comparision Saint-Georges - CSC Cayenne h2h stats
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Lions Gibraltar 19:30 Mons Calpe Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe team comparision Lions Gibraltar - Mons Calpe h2h stats
Iceland - Reykjavik Cup
KR 19:00 Fylkir KR - Fylkir team comparision KR - Fylkir h2h stats
Fram 21:00 Thróttur Reykjavík Fram - Thróttur Reykjavík team comparision Fram - Thróttur Reykjavík h2h stats
Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup A
HK 18:15 Breidablik HK - Breidablik team comparision HK - Breidablik h2h stats
Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup B
Kári 19:00 Haukar Kári - Haukar team comparision Kári - Haukar h2h stats
Iceland - Northern Iceland Cup
KF 21:00 Tindastóll KF - Tindastóll team comparision KF - Tindastóll h2h stats
India - I-League
East Bengal 11:30 Arrows East Bengal - Arrows team comparision East Bengal - Arrows h2h stats
Chennai City 14:00 Aizawl Chennai City - Aizawl team comparision Chennai City - Aizawl h2h stats
Israel - Liga Leumit
Hapoel Petah Tikva 13:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon team comparision Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ashkelon h2h stats
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 13:00 Hapoel Marmorek Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek team comparision Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Marmorek h2h stats
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 13:00 Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal team comparision Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Iksal h2h stats
Sektzia Nes Tziona 13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan team comparision Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan h2h stats
Hapoel Afula 13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod team comparision Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Lod h2h stats
Israel - Liga Alef
Hapoel Bnei Zalfa 10:00 Rubi Shapira Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Rubi Shapira team comparision Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Rubi Shapira h2h stats
Ironi Kiryat Gat 10:30 Agudat Sport Nordia Ironi Kiryat Gat - Agudat Sport Nordia team comparision Ironi Kiryat Gat - Agudat Sport Nordia h2h stats
Hapoel Herzliya 10:45 Hapoel Kfar Kana Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Kfar Kana team comparision Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Kfar Kana h2h stats
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 11:00 Hapoel Kaukab Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab team comparision Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Hapoel Kaukab h2h stats
Hapoel Asi Gilboa 11:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Ironi Tiberias team comparision Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Ironi Tiberias h2h stats
Maccabi Shaarayim 11:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Kfar Shalem team comparision Maccabi Shaarayim - Hapoel Kfar Shalem h2h stats
Maccabi Yavne 11:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden team comparision Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden h2h stats
Holon Yaniv 11:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Holon Yaniv - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda team comparision Holon Yaniv - Hapoel Mahane Yehuda h2h stats
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 11:00 Shimshon Kfar Qasem Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi - Shimshon Kfar Qasem team comparision Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi - Shimshon Kfar Qasem h2h stats
MS Tira 11:15 Hapoel Migdal Haemek MS Tira - Hapoel Migdal Haemek team comparision MS Tira - Hapoel Migdal Haemek h2h stats
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 11:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan team comparision Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan h2h stats
Israel - Liga Bet
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal Canc Hapoel Bnei Pardes Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal - Hapoel Bnei Pardes team comparision Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal - Hapoel Bnei Pardes h2h stats
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi 09:15 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi - Maccabi Ironi Sderot team comparision Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi - Maccabi Ironi Sderot h2h stats
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda 09:45 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda - Beitar Ramat Gan team comparision Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda - Beitar Ramat Gan h2h stats
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 10:00 Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat - Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot team comparision Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat - Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot h2h stats
Ironi Modi'in 10:00 Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim Ironi Modi'in - Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim team comparision Ironi Modi'in - Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim h2h stats
Ironi Kuseife 10:00 Shikun HaMizrah Ironi Kuseife - Shikun HaMizrah team comparision Ironi Kuseife - Shikun HaMizrah h2h stats
Shimshon Tel Aviv 10:00 Kafr Qasim Shouaa Shimshon Tel Aviv - Kafr Qasim Shouaa team comparision Shimshon Tel Aviv - Kafr Qasim Shouaa h2h stats
Hapoel Lod 10:15 Hapoel Yeruham Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Yeruham team comparision Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Yeruham h2h stats
MS Roch TLV 10:15 Shimshon Bnei Taybe MS Roch TLV - Shimshon Bnei Taybe team comparision MS Roch TLV - Shimshon Bnei Taybe h2h stats
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT 10:30 Beitar Petah-Tikva Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT - Beitar Petah-Tikva team comparision Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT - Beitar Petah-Tikva h2h stats
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha 10:30 Beitar Nahariya Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha - Beitar Nahariya team comparision Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha - Beitar Nahariya h2h stats
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 10:30 MS Dimona Maccabi Ironi Netivot - MS Dimona team comparision Maccabi Ironi Netivot - MS Dimona h2h stats
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 10:30 Bnei Eilat Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Bnei Eilat team comparision Maccabi Kiryat Malachi - Bnei Eilat h2h stats
Maccabi Ashdod 10:45 MS Be'er Sheva Maccabi Ashdod - MS Be'er Sheva team comparision Maccabi Ashdod - MS Be'er Sheva h2h stats
Ihud Bnei Jat 11:00 Ironi Or Yehuda Ihud Bnei Jat - Ironi Or Yehuda team comparision Ihud Bnei Jat - Ironi Or Yehuda h2h stats
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Hod Hasharon - Ironi Beit Dagan team comparision Hapoel Hod Hasharon - Ironi Beit Dagan h2h stats
Daburiyya Osama 11:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel team comparision Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel h2h stats
Tzeirey Taibe 11:15 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Kiryat Ono team comparision Tzeirey Taibe - Hapoel Kiryat Ono h2h stats
Tzeirey Kfar Kana 11:30 Tzeirey Tamra Tzeirey Kfar Kana - Tzeirey Tamra team comparision Tzeirey Kfar Kana - Tzeirey Tamra h2h stats
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim 11:30 Hapoel Kfar Bara Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Hapoel Kfar Bara team comparision Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim - Hapoel Kfar Bara h2h stats
Hapoel Ramot-Menashe Meg 11:45 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Hapoel Ramot-Menashe Meg - Hapoel Bnei Musmus team comparision Hapoel Ramot-Menashe Meg - Hapoel Bnei Musmus h2h stats
Ironi Bnei Kabul 12:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka Ironi Bnei Kabul - Maccabi Ahva Yarka team comparision Ironi Bnei Kabul - Maccabi Ahva Yarka h2h stats
Achi Akko 12:00 Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum Achi Akko - Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum team comparision Achi Akko - Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum h2h stats
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed 12:00 Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel team comparision Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel h2h stats
Italy - Serie B
Palermo 20:00 Salernitana Palermo - Salernitana team comparision Palermo - Salernitana h2h stats
Jamaica - Premier League
Tivoli Gardens 00:00 Arnett Gardens Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens team comparision Tivoli Gardens - Arnett Gardens h2h stats
Libya - Premier League
Al-Athad 13:30 Al-Sowaihili Al-Athad - Al-Sowaihili team comparision Al-Athad - Al-Sowaihili h2h stats
Malta - Premier League
Birkirkara 17:00 Pietà Hotspurs Birkirkara - Pietà Hotspurs team comparision Birkirkara - Pietà Hotspurs h2h stats
Hamrun Spartans 18:00 Gzira United Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United team comparision Hamrun Spartans - Gzira United h2h stats
Sliema Wanderers 19:15 Floriana Sliema Wanderers - Floriana team comparision Sliema Wanderers - Floriana h2h stats
Mauritius - Mauritian League
ASRR 13:30 Petite Rivière Noire ASRR - Petite Rivière Noire team comparision ASRR - Petite Rivière Noire h2h stats
Pamplemousses 16:00 ASVP Pamplemousses - ASVP team comparision Pamplemousses - ASVP h2h stats
Mexico - Segunda División
América II 16:00 Pioneros de Cancún América II - Pioneros de Cancún team comparision América II - Pioneros de Cancún h2h stats
Pumas UNAM II 16:00 Toluca II Pumas UNAM II - Toluca II team comparision Pumas UNAM II - Toluca II h2h stats
Namibia - Premier League
Tigers 18:00 Young Africans Tigers - Young Africans team comparision Tigers - Young Africans h2h stats
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Twente 19:00 Utrecht U23 Twente - Utrecht U23 team comparision Twente - Utrecht U23 h2h stats
RKC Waalwijk 19:00 Ajax II RKC Waalwijk - Ajax II team comparision RKC Waalwijk - Ajax II h2h stats
NEC 19:00 Telstar NEC - Telstar team comparision NEC - Telstar h2h stats
Volendam 19:00 Eindhoven Volendam - Eindhoven team comparision Volendam - Eindhoven h2h stats
Den Bosch 19:00 Oss Den Bosch - Oss team comparision Den Bosch - Oss h2h stats
Helmond Sport 19:00 Cambuur Helmond Sport - Cambuur team comparision Helmond Sport - Cambuur h2h stats
Sparta Rotterdam 19:00 Roda JC Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC team comparision Sparta Rotterdam - Roda JC h2h stats
Go Ahead Eagles 19:00 Almere City Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City team comparision Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City h2h stats
AZ U23 19:00 Dordrecht AZ U23 - Dordrecht team comparision AZ U23 - Dordrecht h2h stats
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Ards 20:00 Coleraine Ards - Coleraine team comparision Ards - Coleraine h2h stats
Qatar - Stars Cup
Al Rayyan 13:25 Al Kharitiyath Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyath team comparision Al Rayyan - Al Kharitiyath h2h stats
Al Gharafa 15:50 Al Ahli Al Gharafa - Al Ahli team comparision Al Gharafa - Al Ahli h2h stats
Rwanda - National Soccer League
Kiyovu Sports 13:30 Musanze Kiyovu Sports - Musanze team comparision Kiyovu Sports - Musanze h2h stats
Gicumbi 13:30 Mukura Gicumbi - Mukura team comparision Gicumbi - Mukura h2h stats
Saudi Arabia - Division 2
Al-Thuqbah 12:15 Al Arabi Al-Thuqbah - Al Arabi team comparision Al-Thuqbah - Al Arabi h2h stats
Al Jubail 12:15 Afief Al Jubail - Afief team comparision Al Jubail - Afief h2h stats
Al Riyadh 12:30 Al Sahel Al Riyadh - Al Sahel team comparision Al Riyadh - Al Sahel h2h stats
Al Kholood 12:40 Arar Al Kholood - Arar team comparision Al Kholood - Arar h2h stats
Al-Jndal 12:45 Al Draih Al-Jndal - Al Draih team comparision Al-Jndal - Al Draih h2h stats
Al Akhdoud 12:50 Al-Sadd Al Akhdoud - Al-Sadd team comparision Al Akhdoud - Al-Sadd h2h stats
Al Hjazz 12:55 Al Bukayriyah Al Hjazz - Al Bukayriyah team comparision Al Hjazz - Al Bukayriyah h2h stats
Al Drae 12:55 Wajj Al Drae - Wajj team comparision Al Drae - Wajj h2h stats
Al Suqoor 13:05 Al-Ghazwa Al Suqoor - Al-Ghazwa team comparision Al Suqoor - Al-Ghazwa h2h stats
Saudi Arabia - Champions Cup
Al Ittifaq 12:10 Al Amgad Al Ittifaq - Al Amgad team comparision Al Ittifaq - Al Amgad h2h stats
Al Taawon 12:35 Al Nahdha Al Taawon - Al Nahdha team comparision Al Taawon - Al Nahdha h2h stats
Al Najoom 14:55 Al Ahli Al Najoom - Al Ahli team comparision Al Najoom - Al Ahli h2h stats
Al Rabeea 17:00 Al Shabab Al Rabeea - Al Shabab team comparision Al Rabeea - Al Shabab h2h stats
Scotland - Scottish Cup
Cowdenbeath 19:45 Rangers Cowdenbeath - Rangers team comparision Cowdenbeath - Rangers h2h stats
South Africa - 1st Division
FC Cape Town 13:30 Uthongathi FC Cape Town - Uthongathi team comparision FC Cape Town - Uthongathi h2h stats
Spain - Tercera Division
Elche II 15:00 Villarreal III Elche II - Villarreal III team comparision Elche II - Villarreal III h2h stats
Sudan - Sudani Premier League
Khartoum 3 17:00 Al Merreikh Khartoum 3 - Al Merreikh team comparision Khartoum 3 - Al Merreikh h2h stats
Suriname - Hoofdklasse
Nishan ’42 23:00 SNL Nishan ’42 - SNL team comparision Nishan ’42 - SNL h2h stats
Turkey - 1. Lig
Adana Demirspor 16:00 Karabükspor Adana Demirspor - Karabükspor team comparision Adana Demirspor - Karabükspor h2h stats
Turkey - Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Yeşil Bursa Canc Beşyüzevlerspor Yeşil Bursa - Beşyüzevlerspor team comparision Yeşil Bursa - Beşyüzevlerspor h2h stats
Kahramanmaraş Belediye Canc Hankendi Belediyespor Kahramanmaraş Belediye - Hankendi Belediyespor team comparision Kahramanmaraş Belediye - Hankendi Belediyespor h2h stats
Venezuela - Copa Bicentenaria
Llaneros de Guanare 21:30 Metropolitanos Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos team comparision Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos h2h stats
Wales - Feeder Leagues
Holyhead Hotspur 19:30 Bangor City Holyhead Hotspur - Bangor City team comparision Holyhead Hotspur - Bangor City h2h stats
Denbigh Town 19:30 Conwy Borough Denbigh Town - Conwy Borough team comparision Denbigh Town - Conwy Borough h2h stats
Cambrian & Clydach Pstp Penybont Cambrian & Clydach - Penybont team comparision Cambrian & Clydach - Penybont h2h stats
Ammanford 19:30 Taff's Well Ammanford - Taff's Well team comparision Ammanford - Taff's Well h2h stats
World - Club Friendlies
Gaz Metan Mediaş 00:00 Neftçi Gaz Metan Mediaş - Neftçi team comparision Gaz Metan Mediaş - Neftçi h2h stats
Səbail Canc Mezőkövesd-Zsóry Səbail - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry team comparision Səbail - Mezőkövesd-Zsóry h2h stats
Voluntari 00:00 Zirə Voluntari - Zirə team comparision Voluntari - Zirə h2h stats
Vaduz Canc Pogoń Siedlce Vaduz - Pogoń Siedlce team comparision Vaduz - Pogoń Siedlce h2h stats
Nacional 00:15 Colón Nacional - Colón team comparision Nacional - Colón h2h stats
Pogoń Szczecin 09:00 Hermannstadt Pogoń Szczecin - Hermannstadt team comparision Pogoń Szczecin - Hermannstadt h2h stats
Dinamo Vranje 09:45 Radnički Niš Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Niš team comparision Dinamo Vranje - Radnički Niš h2h stats
Slovan Liberec 10:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Slovan Liberec - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf team comparision Slovan Liberec - Oberlausitz Neugersdorf h2h stats
Stal Mielec 11:00 Cracovia Kraków Stal Mielec - Cracovia Kraków team comparision Stal Mielec - Cracovia Kraków h2h stats
Sarpsborg 08 11:45 Vålerenga Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga team comparision Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga h2h stats
Wisła Płock 12:00 Pogoń Siedlce Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce team comparision Wisła Płock - Pogoń Siedlce h2h stats
Śląsk Wrocław 12:00 Odra Opole Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Opole team comparision Śląsk Wrocław - Odra Opole h2h stats
OB Canc Holstein Kiel OB - Holstein Kiel team comparision OB - Holstein Kiel h2h stats
Lokomotiv 12:00 Žilina Lokomotiv - Žilina team comparision Lokomotiv - Žilina h2h stats
Astra 13:00 Gazovik Orenburg Astra - Gazovik Orenburg team comparision Astra - Gazovik Orenburg h2h stats
CFR Cluj 13:00 Zürich CFR Cluj - Zürich team comparision CFR Cluj - Zürich h2h stats
Union Berlin 13:00 Unterhaching Union Berlin - Unterhaching team comparision Union Berlin - Unterhaching h2h stats
Rheindorf Altach 13:00 Reutlingen Rheindorf Altach - Reutlingen team comparision Rheindorf Altach - Reutlingen h2h stats
Liefering 13:30 LASK Linz Liefering - LASK Linz team comparision Liefering - LASK Linz h2h stats
Piast Gliwice 13:30 Jastrzębie Piast Gliwice - Jastrzębie team comparision Piast Gliwice - Jastrzębie h2h stats
Dinamo Moskva 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin Dinamo Moskva - Pogoń Szczecin team comparision Dinamo Moskva - Pogoń Szczecin h2h stats
Hamburger SV 14:00 Lugano Hamburger SV - Lugano team comparision Hamburger SV - Lugano h2h stats
Ludogorets 14:30 Honvéd Ludogorets - Honvéd team comparision Ludogorets - Honvéd h2h stats
Lausanne Sport 15:00 Union Berlin Lausanne Sport - Union Berlin team comparision Lausanne Sport - Union Berlin h2h stats
Dalian Aerbin 15:00 Winterthur Dalian Aerbin - Winterthur team comparision Dalian Aerbin - Winterthur h2h stats
Horn 15:00 Admira Horn - Admira team comparision Horn - Admira h2h stats
Salzburg 16:00 Anif / Salzburg II Salzburg - Anif / Salzburg II team comparision Salzburg - Anif / Salzburg II h2h stats
Malmö FF 16:00 IFK Malmö Malmö FF - IFK Malmö team comparision Malmö FF - IFK Malmö h2h stats
Mjøndalen 16:00 Notodden Mjøndalen - Notodden team comparision Mjøndalen - Notodden h2h stats
Wacker Innsbruck II 16:30 Reichenau Wacker Innsbruck II - Reichenau team comparision Wacker Innsbruck II - Reichenau h2h stats
Sturm Graz 16:30 Vorwärts Steyr Sturm Graz - Vorwärts Steyr team comparision Sturm Graz - Vorwärts Steyr h2h stats
St. Pölten II 16:30 Pasching St. Pölten II - Pasching team comparision St. Pölten II - Pasching h2h stats
Örebro 17:00 Linköping City Örebro - Linköping City team comparision Örebro - Linköping City h2h stats
Brumunddal 17:00 HamKam Brumunddal - HamKam team comparision Brumunddal - HamKam h2h stats
Mattersburg 17:00 Lafnitz Mattersburg - Lafnitz team comparision Mattersburg - Lafnitz h2h stats
FC Bocholt 17:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen FC Bocholt - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen team comparision FC Bocholt - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen h2h stats
Stuttgart II 18:00 Backnang Stuttgart II - Backnang team comparision Stuttgart II - Backnang h2h stats
Concordia 18:00 Teutonia Hamburg Concordia - Teutonia Hamburg team comparision Concordia - Teutonia Hamburg h2h stats
FC Schaffhausen 18:45 YF Juventus FC Schaffhausen - YF Juventus team comparision FC Schaffhausen - YF Juventus h2h stats
Deportivo Lara 19:30 Alianza Petrolera Deportivo Lara - Alianza Petrolera team comparision Deportivo Lara - Alianza Petrolera h2h stats
Deportivo Táchira 22:30 Cúcuta Deportivo Deportivo Táchira - Cúcuta Deportivo team comparision Deportivo Táchira - Cúcuta Deportivo h2h stats
World - Arena Cup
Lokomotiva Zagreb 10:00 Znojmo Lokomotiva Zagreb - Znojmo team comparision Lokomotiva Zagreb - Znojmo h2h stats
Slaven Koprivnica 13:30 Mladost Slaven Koprivnica - Mladost team comparision Slaven Koprivnica - Mladost h2h stats