Today's matches

Argentina - Reserve League
Independiente Res. 13:00 Belgrano Córdoba Res. Independiente Res. - Belgrano Córdoba Res. team comparision Independiente Res. - Belgrano Córdoba Res. h2h stats
Brazil - Serie A
Vasco da Gama 21:30 Atlético PR Vasco da Gama - Atlético PR team comparision Vasco da Gama - Atlético PR h2h stats
Paraná 23:00 Atlético Mineiro Paraná - Atlético Mineiro team comparision Paraná - Atlético Mineiro h2h stats
Bahia 23:00 Ceará Bahia - Ceará team comparision Bahia - Ceará h2h stats
Cruzeiro 23:45 Corinthians Cruzeiro - Corinthians team comparision Cruzeiro - Corinthians h2h stats
Palmeiras 23:45 Fluminense Palmeiras - Fluminense team comparision Palmeiras - Fluminense h2h stats
Sport Recife 23:45 Vitória Sport Recife - Vitória team comparision Sport Recife - Vitória h2h stats
Chile - Primera B
Santiago Wanderers 22:00 Cobresal Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal team comparision Santiago Wanderers - Cobresal h2h stats
Colombia - Primera B
Real Cartagena 23:00 Cortuluá Real Cartagena - Cortuluá team comparision Real Cartagena - Cortuluá h2h stats
Cúcuta Deportivo 23:00 Llaneros Cúcuta Deportivo - Llaneros team comparision Cúcuta Deportivo - Llaneros h2h stats
Congo DR - Super Ligue
Sanga Balende 15:30 V.Club Sanga Balende - V.Club team comparision Sanga Balende - V.Club h2h stats
El Salvador - Copa El Salvador
Independiente Nacional 21:00 Alianza Independiente Nacional - Alianza team comparision Independiente Nacional - Alianza h2h stats
Juventud Independiente 21:00 Santa Tecla Juventud Independiente - Santa Tecla team comparision Juventud Independiente - Santa Tecla h2h stats
ADEREL Lourdes 21:00 Vendaval ADEREL Lourdes - Vendaval team comparision ADEREL Lourdes - Vendaval h2h stats
Cacahuatique 21:00 Jocoro Cacahuatique - Jocoro team comparision Cacahuatique - Jocoro h2h stats
Platense 21:15 Audaz Platense - Audaz team comparision Platense - Audaz h2h stats
UES 23:30 El Vencedor UES - El Vencedor team comparision UES - El Vencedor h2h stats
England - National League N / S
Gloucester City 19:45 Woking Gloucester City - Woking team comparision Gloucester City - Woking h2h stats
England - Non League Premier
Leatherhead 19:45 Kingstonian Leatherhead - Kingstonian team comparision Leatherhead - Kingstonian h2h stats
Taunton Town 19:45 Walton Casuals Taunton Town - Walton Casuals team comparision Taunton Town - Walton Casuals h2h stats
Merstham 19:45 Margate Merstham - Margate team comparision Merstham - Margate h2h stats
England - Non League Div One
Peterborough Sports Pstp Bedford Town Peterborough Sports - Bedford Town team comparision Peterborough Sports - Bedford Town h2h stats
Kidsgrove Athletic Pstp Droylsden Kidsgrove Athletic - Droylsden team comparision Kidsgrove Athletic - Droylsden h2h stats
England - Football League Trophy
Notts County 19:45 Doncaster Rovers Notts County - Doncaster Rovers team comparision Notts County - Doncaster Rovers h2h stats
Southend United 19:45 Southampton U21 Southend United - Southampton U21 team comparision Southend United - Southampton U21 h2h stats
England - FA Trophy
Carlton Town 19:45 Farsley Carlton Town - Farsley team comparision Carlton Town - Farsley h2h stats
England - Cheshire Senior Cup
Northwich Victoria 19:45 Tranmere Rovers CC Northwich Victoria - Tranmere Rovers CC team comparision Northwich Victoria - Tranmere Rovers CC h2h stats
England - Kent Senior Cup
Cray Wanderers 19:45 Charlton Athletic CC Cray Wanderers - Charlton Athletic CC team comparision Cray Wanderers - Charlton Athletic CC h2h stats
England - Manchester Premier Cup
Trafford 19:45 Radcliffe Borough Trafford - Radcliffe Borough team comparision Trafford - Radcliffe Borough h2h stats
England - Walsall Senior Cup
Tividale 19:45 Sutton Coldfield Town Tividale - Sutton Coldfield Town team comparision Tividale - Sutton Coldfield Town h2h stats
France - CFA 2
Strasbourg II 19:00 Mulhouse Strasbourg II - Mulhouse team comparision Strasbourg II - Mulhouse h2h stats
Germany - Oberliga
SSV Merten 18:30 Alfter SSV Merten - Alfter team comparision SSV Merten - Alfter h2h stats
Schalke 04 II 19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen team comparision Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen h2h stats
Borussia Freialdenhoven 19:00 Wegberg-Beeck Borussia Freialdenhoven - Wegberg-Beeck team comparision Borussia Freialdenhoven - Wegberg-Beeck h2h stats
Siegburger 19:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Siegburger - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler team comparision Siegburger - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Rheinland
Koblenz 18:30 Eintracht Trier Koblenz - Eintracht Trier team comparision Koblenz - Eintracht Trier h2h stats
Salmrohr 18:30 TuS RW Koblenz Salmrohr - TuS RW Koblenz team comparision Salmrohr - TuS RW Koblenz h2h stats
Mehring 18:30 FV Engers 07 Mehring - FV Engers 07 team comparision Mehring - FV Engers 07 h2h stats
SG Neitersen 18:30 Eisbachtal SG Neitersen - Eisbachtal team comparision SG Neitersen - Eisbachtal h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Saarland
Mettlach 18:00 Röchling Völklingen Mettlach - Röchling Völklingen team comparision Mettlach - Röchling Völklingen h2h stats
Auersmacher 18:00 Saar Saarbrücken Auersmacher - Saar Saarbrücken team comparision Auersmacher - Saar Saarbrücken h2h stats
SV Merchweiler 18:00 Borussia Neunkirchen SV Merchweiler - Borussia Neunkirchen team comparision SV Merchweiler - Borussia Neunkirchen h2h stats
FV Lebach 18:00 Jägersburg FV Lebach - Jägersburg team comparision FV Lebach - Jägersburg h2h stats
Roden 18:00 Elversberg Roden - Elversberg team comparision Roden - Elversberg h2h stats
Altstadt 18:00 Britten-Hausbach Altstadt - Britten-Hausbach team comparision Altstadt - Britten-Hausbach h2h stats
Germany - Regional Cup Südwest
Gau-Odernheim 18:30 Kaiserslautern Gau-Odernheim - Kaiserslautern team comparision Gau-Odernheim - Kaiserslautern h2h stats
Greece - Cup
Ergotelis 13:00 PAOK Ergotelis - PAOK team comparision Ergotelis - PAOK h2h stats
Guatemala - Cup
San Pedro 21:00 Siquinalá San Pedro - Siquinalá team comparision San Pedro - Siquinalá h2h stats
Comunicaciones II 21:00 Guastatoya Comunicaciones II - Guastatoya team comparision Comunicaciones II - Guastatoya h2h stats
Hong Kong - Reserve Division
Yuen Long Res. Pstp Sun Pegasus Res. Yuen Long Res. - Sun Pegasus Res. team comparision Yuen Long Res. - Sun Pegasus Res. h2h stats
Indonesia - ISL
PSMS 11:30 PS TNI PSMS - PS TNI team comparision PSMS - PS TNI h2h stats
Indonesia - Divisi Utama (ISL)
PSMP Mojokerto Putra 08:30 Semen Padang PSMP Mojokerto Putra - Semen Padang team comparision PSMP Mojokerto Putra - Semen Padang h2h stats
Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
Saipa 11:30 Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz Saipa - Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz team comparision Saipa - Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz h2h stats
Iraq - Iraqi League
Al Minaa Basra 11:30 Naft Al-Janoob Al Minaa Basra - Naft Al-Janoob team comparision Al Minaa Basra - Naft Al-Janoob h2h stats
Al Najaf 11:30 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya Al Najaf - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya team comparision Al Najaf - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya h2h stats
Naft 11:30 Al Bahri Naft - Al Bahri team comparision Naft - Al Bahri h2h stats
Al Talaba 11:30 Al Karkh Al Talaba - Al Karkh team comparision Al Talaba - Al Karkh h2h stats
Al Simawa 11:30 Al Diwaniya Al Simawa - Al Diwaniya team comparision Al Simawa - Al Diwaniya h2h stats
Baghdad 11:30 Al Kahrabaa Baghdad - Al Kahrabaa team comparision Baghdad - Al Kahrabaa h2h stats
Naft Al-Wasat 11:30 Al Zawra'a Naft Al-Wasat - Al Zawra'a team comparision Naft Al-Wasat - Al Zawra'a h2h stats
Al Hussein 11:30 Erbil Al Hussein - Erbil team comparision Al Hussein - Erbil h2h stats
Israel - Liga Bet
Shimshon Bnei Taybe 12:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Shimshon Bnei Taybe - Ironi Beit Dagan team comparision Shimshon Bnei Taybe - Ironi Beit Dagan h2h stats
Italy - Serie D
Campodarsego 13:30 St. Georgen Campodarsego - St. Georgen team comparision Campodarsego - St. Georgen h2h stats
Pavia 13:30 Calvina Pavia - Calvina team comparision Pavia - Calvina h2h stats
Cannara 13:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco Cannara - Mobilieri Ponsacco team comparision Cannara - Mobilieri Ponsacco h2h stats
Gavorrano 13:30 Bastia Calcio Gavorrano - Bastia Calcio team comparision Gavorrano - Bastia Calcio h2h stats
Pro Vasto 13:30 Campobasso Pro Vasto - Campobasso team comparision Pro Vasto - Campobasso h2h stats
Scandicci 13:30 Pianese Scandicci - Pianese team comparision Scandicci - Pianese h2h stats
Cesena 13:30 Savignanese Cesena - Savignanese team comparision Cesena - Savignanese h2h stats
Pro Sesto 13:30 Mantova Pro Sesto - Mantova team comparision Pro Sesto - Mantova h2h stats
Nocerina 13:30 Troina Nocerina - Troina team comparision Nocerina - Troina h2h stats
Sestri Levante 13:30 Borgaro Nobis Sestri Levante - Borgaro Nobis team comparision Sestri Levante - Borgaro Nobis h2h stats
US Castrovillari Calcio 13:30 Bari 1908 US Castrovillari Calcio - Bari 1908 team comparision US Castrovillari Calcio - Bari 1908 h2h stats
Pontisola 13:30 Ciserano Pontisola - Ciserano team comparision Pontisola - Ciserano h2h stats
Tamai 13:30 Montebelluna Tamai - Montebelluna team comparision Tamai - Montebelluna h2h stats
Castiadas 13:30 Atletico Castiadas - Atletico team comparision Castiadas - Atletico h2h stats
Classe 13:30 Modena Classe - Modena team comparision Classe - Modena h2h stats
Rezzato 13:30 Legnago Salus Rezzato - Legnago Salus team comparision Rezzato - Legnago Salus h2h stats
Tuttocuoio 13:30 Sangimignanosport Tuttocuoio - Sangimignanosport team comparision Tuttocuoio - Sangimignanosport h2h stats
Fidelis Andria 13:30 US Bitonto Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto team comparision Fidelis Andria - US Bitonto h2h stats
Fiorenzuola 13:30 Sasso Marconi Fiorenzuola - Sasso Marconi team comparision Fiorenzuola - Sasso Marconi h2h stats
Matelica Calcio 13:30 Francavilla Calcio Matelica Calcio - Francavilla Calcio team comparision Matelica Calcio - Francavilla Calcio h2h stats
Team Altamura 13:30 Taranto Team Altamura - Taranto team comparision Team Altamura - Taranto h2h stats
Gela 13:30 Sancataldese Gela - Sancataldese team comparision Gela - Sancataldese h2h stats
Città di Messina 13:30 Messina Città di Messina - Messina team comparision Città di Messina - Messina h2h stats
Seravezza 13:30 Prato Seravezza - Prato team comparision Seravezza - Prato h2h stats
Lecco 13:30 Chieri Lecco - Chieri team comparision Lecco - Chieri h2h stats
Lupa Roma 13:30 Latina Lupa Roma - Latina team comparision Lupa Roma - Latina h2h stats
Gelbison 13:30 Picerno Gelbison - Picerno team comparision Gelbison - Picerno h2h stats
Olympia Agnonese 13:30 Santarcangelo Olympia Agnonese - Santarcangelo team comparision Olympia Agnonese - Santarcangelo h2h stats
Nuova Monterosi 13:30 Lanusei Nuova Monterosi - Lanusei team comparision Nuova Monterosi - Lanusei h2h stats
Reggiana 17:30 Mezzolara Reggiana - Mezzolara team comparision Reggiana - Mezzolara h2h stats
Locri 1909 19:30 Cittanovese Locri 1909 - Cittanovese team comparision Locri 1909 - Cittanovese h2h stats
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Monza 15:30 Novara Monza - Novara team comparision Monza - Novara h2h stats
Pontedera 17:30 Robur Siena Pontedera - Robur Siena team comparision Pontedera - Robur Siena h2h stats
Pro Vercelli 19:30 Alessandria Pro Vercelli - Alessandria team comparision Pro Vercelli - Alessandria h2h stats
Virtus Entella 19:30 Carrarese Virtus Entella - Carrarese team comparision Virtus Entella - Carrarese h2h stats
Viterbese Castrense 19:30 Ternana Viterbese Castrense - Ternana team comparision Viterbese Castrense - Ternana h2h stats
Korea Republic - National League
Gimhae City 10:00 Gyeongju HNP Gimhae City - Gyeongju HNP team comparision Gimhae City - Gyeongju HNP h2h stats
Russia - FNL
Spartak Moskva II 11:00 Sibir Spartak Moskva II - Sibir team comparision Spartak Moskva II - Sibir h2h stats
Tambov 11:30 Torpedo Armavir Tambov - Torpedo Armavir team comparision Tambov - Torpedo Armavir h2h stats
Krasnodar II 12:00 Tyumen Krasnodar II - Tyumen team comparision Krasnodar II - Tyumen h2h stats
Chertanovo 12:00 Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets Chertanovo - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets team comparision Chertanovo - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets h2h stats
Zenit St. Petersburg II 14:00 Tom' Tomsk Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tom' Tomsk team comparision Zenit St. Petersburg II - Tom' Tomsk h2h stats
Mordovia Saransk 15:00 SKA-Energiya Mordovia Saransk - SKA-Energiya team comparision Mordovia Saransk - SKA-Energiya h2h stats
Dinamo St. Petersburg 15:00 Rotor Volgograd Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd team comparision Dinamo St. Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd h2h stats
Shinnik 15:30 Fakel Shinnik - Fakel team comparision Shinnik - Fakel h2h stats
Avangard Kursk 16:00 Khimki Avangard Kursk - Khimki team comparision Avangard Kursk - Khimki h2h stats
Baltika 17:00 Luch Vladivostok Baltika - Luch Vladivostok team comparision Baltika - Luch Vladivostok h2h stats
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
Al Mojzel 12:10 Al-Washm Al Mojzel - Al-Washm team comparision Al Mojzel - Al-Washm h2h stats
Al Shoalah 12:30 Abha Al Shoalah - Abha team comparision Al Shoalah - Abha h2h stats
Al Ansar 12:35 Al Khaleej Al Ansar - Al Khaleej team comparision Al Ansar - Al Khaleej h2h stats
Al-Ain 12:35 Al Rabeea Al-Ain - Al Rabeea team comparision Al-Ain - Al Rabeea h2h stats
Al Adalh 14:35 Al Jabalain Al Adalh - Al Jabalain team comparision Al Adalh - Al Jabalain h2h stats
Scotland - SPFL Reserve Challenge Cup
Queen's Park Res. 20:00 Airdrieonians Res. Queen's Park Res. - Airdrieonians Res. team comparision Queen's Park Res. - Airdrieonians Res. h2h stats
Serbia - Cup
Javor Ivanjica 13:00 Radnik Surdulica Javor Ivanjica - Radnik Surdulica team comparision Javor Ivanjica - Radnik Surdulica h2h stats
South Africa - 1st Division
Mbombela United 13:30 Royal Eagles Mbombela United - Royal Eagles team comparision Mbombela United - Royal Eagles h2h stats
Spain - Tercera Division
Peña Deportiva 15:00 Mercadal Peña Deportiva - Mercadal team comparision Peña Deportiva - Mercadal h2h stats
Roda 19:00 Torre Levante Roda - Torre Levante team comparision Roda - Torre Levante h2h stats
Esporles 19:00 Poblense Esporles - Poblense team comparision Esporles - Poblense h2h stats
Sri Lanka - Champions League
Red Star 10:00 Colombo Red Star - Colombo team comparision Red Star - Colombo h2h stats
Sweden - Play-offs 2/3
Oskarshamns AIK 15:45 Varberg Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg team comparision Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg h2h stats
Syrianska FC 18:00 Värnamo Syrianska FC - Värnamo team comparision Syrianska FC - Värnamo h2h stats
Tunisia - Ligue 1
ES Tunis 13:00 Gabès ES Tunis - Gabès team comparision ES Tunis - Gabès h2h stats
Venezuela - Segunda División
LALA 19:00 ULA LALA - ULA team comparision LALA - ULA h2h stats
Llaneros de Guanare 19:30 Margarita Llaneros de Guanare - Margarita team comparision Llaneros de Guanare - Margarita h2h stats
World - Friendlies
Switzerland 18:00 Qatar Switzerland - Qatar team comparision Switzerland - Qatar h2h stats
World - Club Friendlies
Meppen 13:00 Emmen Meppen - Emmen team comparision Meppen - Emmen h2h stats
Freiburg II 17:30 Freiburger FC Freiburg II - Freiburger FC team comparision Freiburg II - Freiburger FC h2h stats
Leganés 18:00 Alcorcón Leganés - Alcorcón team comparision Leganés - Alcorcón h2h stats
Rayo Vallecano 19:30 Grasshopper Rayo Vallecano - Grasshopper team comparision Rayo Vallecano - Grasshopper h2h stats
Deportivo La Coruña 19:45 Athletic Club Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Club team comparision Deportivo La Coruña - Athletic Club h2h stats