Today's matches

Europe - EC Qualification
Wales 14:00 Slovakia Wales - Slovakia team comparision Wales - Slovakia h2h stats
Kazakhstan 14:00 Russia Kazakhstan - Russia team comparision Kazakhstan - Russia h2h stats
Hungary 17:00 Croatia Hungary - Croatia team comparision Hungary - Croatia h2h stats
Israel 17:00 Austria Israel - Austria team comparision Israel - Austria h2h stats
San Marino 17:00 Scotland San Marino - Scotland team comparision San Marino - Scotland h2h stats
Slovenia 19:45 FYR Macedonia Slovenia - FYR Macedonia team comparision Slovenia - FYR Macedonia h2h stats
Poland 19:45 Latvia Poland - Latvia team comparision Poland - Latvia h2h stats
Northern Ireland 19:45 Belarus Northern Ireland - Belarus team comparision Northern Ireland - Belarus h2h stats
Netherlands 19:45 Germany Netherlands - Germany team comparision Netherlands - Germany h2h stats
Cyprus 19:45 Belgium Cyprus - Belgium team comparision Cyprus - Belgium h2h stats
Africa - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Congo DR 13:00 Liberia Congo DR - Liberia team comparision Congo DR - Liberia h2h stats
Zimbabwe 13:00 Congo Zimbabwe - Congo team comparision Zimbabwe - Congo h2h stats
Central African Republic 14:00 Guinea Central African Republic - Guinea team comparision Central African Republic - Guinea h2h stats
Benin 15:00 Togo Benin - Togo team comparision Benin - Togo h2h stats
Cape Verde Islands 15:00 Lesotho Cape Verde Islands - Lesotho team comparision Cape Verde Islands - Lesotho h2h stats
Tanzania 15:00 Uganda Tanzania - Uganda team comparision Tanzania - Uganda h2h stats
Libya 17:00 South Africa Libya - South Africa team comparision Libya - South Africa h2h stats
Albania - 2nd Division
Tepelena 14:00 Skrapari Tepelena - Skrapari team comparision Tepelena - Skrapari h2h stats
Vllaznia Shkodër II 14:00 Luzi 2008 Vllaznia Shkodër II - Luzi 2008 team comparision Vllaznia Shkodër II - Luzi 2008 h2h stats
Kevitan Canc Vllaznia Shkodër II Kevitan - Vllaznia Shkodër II team comparision Kevitan - Vllaznia Shkodër II h2h stats
Përmeti 14:00 Shkumbini Peqin Përmeti - Shkumbini Peqin team comparision Përmeti - Shkumbini Peqin h2h stats
Memaliaj 14:00 Term Memaliaj - Term team comparision Memaliaj - Term h2h stats
Maliqi 14:00 Këlcyra Maliqi - Këlcyra team comparision Maliqi - Këlcyra h2h stats
Tërbuni Pukë 14:00 Internacional Tirana Tërbuni Pukë - Internacional Tirana team comparision Tërbuni Pukë - Internacional Tirana h2h stats
Gramozi Ersekë 14:00 Albpetrol Patos Gramozi Ersekë - Albpetrol Patos team comparision Gramozi Ersekë - Albpetrol Patos h2h stats
Butrinti Sarandë 14:00 Delvina Butrinti Sarandë - Delvina team comparision Butrinti Sarandë - Delvina h2h stats
Devolli 14:00 Naftëtari Kuçovë Devolli - Naftëtari Kuçovë team comparision Devolli - Naftëtari Kuçovë h2h stats
Andorra - 2a Divisió
Jenlai Canc Extremenya Jenlai - Extremenya team comparision Jenlai - Extremenya h2h stats
Ranger's 11:30 Encamp II Ranger's - Encamp II team comparision Ranger's - Encamp II h2h stats
UE Santa Coloma II 14:00 La Massana UE Santa Coloma II - La Massana team comparision UE Santa Coloma II - La Massana h2h stats
Carroi 16:30 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes Carroi - Atlètic Club d'Escaldes team comparision Carroi - Atlètic Club d'Escaldes h2h stats
Argentina - Prim B Nacional
Deportivo Morón 18:05 Nueva Chicago Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago team comparision Deportivo Morón - Nueva Chicago h2h stats
Gimnasia Jujuy 20:00 Almagro Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro team comparision Gimnasia Jujuy - Almagro h2h stats
Independiente Rivadavia 20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste team comparision Independiente Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste h2h stats
Agropecuario 22:00 Villa Dálmine Agropecuario - Villa Dálmine team comparision Agropecuario - Villa Dálmine h2h stats
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
Ferro Carril Oeste LP 14:00 Cipolletti Ferro Carril Oeste LP - Cipolletti team comparision Ferro Carril Oeste LP - Cipolletti h2h stats
Racing Córdoba 19:00 Juventud Unida Univ. Racing Córdoba - Juventud Unida Univ. team comparision Racing Córdoba - Juventud Unida Univ. h2h stats
Douglas Haig 19:00 Def. de Pronunciamiento Douglas Haig - Def. de Pronunciamiento team comparision Douglas Haig - Def. de Pronunciamiento h2h stats
Independiente Neuquén 19:00 Deportivo Roca Independiente Neuquén - Deportivo Roca team comparision Independiente Neuquén - Deportivo Roca h2h stats
Gimnasia y Tiro 19:00 Juventud Antoniana Gimnasia y Tiro - Juventud Antoniana team comparision Gimnasia y Tiro - Juventud Antoniana h2h stats
Atlético Paraná 19:00 Sportivo Las Parejas Atlético Paraná - Sportivo Las Parejas team comparision Atlético Paraná - Sportivo Las Parejas h2h stats
San Martín Formosa 19:00 Crucero del Norte San Martín Formosa - Crucero del Norte team comparision San Martín Formosa - Crucero del Norte h2h stats
Sportivo Belgrano 22:30 San Lorenzo Alem Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo Alem team comparision Sportivo Belgrano - San Lorenzo Alem h2h stats
Argentina - Prim B Metro
Comunicaciones 19:00 Almirante Brown Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown team comparision Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown h2h stats
Flandria 19:00 UAI Urquiza Flandria - UAI Urquiza team comparision Flandria - UAI Urquiza h2h stats
Talleres Remedios 19:00 Sacachispas Talleres Remedios - Sacachispas team comparision Talleres Remedios - Sacachispas h2h stats
Colegiales 19:00 Defensores Unidos Colegiales - Defensores Unidos team comparision Colegiales - Defensores Unidos h2h stats
JJ Urquiza 19:00 San Miguel JJ Urquiza - San Miguel team comparision JJ Urquiza - San Miguel h2h stats
Argentina - Torneo Federal B
General Rojo UD 19:30 Baradero General Rojo UD - Baradero team comparision General Rojo UD - Baradero h2h stats
El Linqueño 20:00 Rivadavia Lincoln El Linqueño - Rivadavia Lincoln team comparision El Linqueño - Rivadavia Lincoln h2h stats
Pacífico 20:00 Pilares Pacífico - Pilares team comparision Pacífico - Pilares h2h stats
Racing Ojo de Agua 20:00 Atlético Inter Racing Ojo de Agua - Atlético Inter team comparision Racing Ojo de Agua - Atlético Inter h2h stats
Independiente Fernández 20:15 Sportivo Fernández Independiente Fernández - Sportivo Fernández team comparision Independiente Fernández - Sportivo Fernández h2h stats
Sarmiento Leones 22:00 Atlético Lambert Sarmiento Leones - Atlético Lambert team comparision Sarmiento Leones - Atlético Lambert h2h stats
Argentina - Primera C
Deportivo Merlo 19:00 Sportivo Italiano Deportivo Merlo - Sportivo Italiano team comparision Deportivo Merlo - Sportivo Italiano h2h stats
Argentina - Primera D
Claypole 14:00 Lugano Claypole - Lugano team comparision Claypole - Lugano h2h stats
Centro Español 19:00 Yupanqui Centro Español - Yupanqui team comparision Centro Español - Yupanqui h2h stats
Deportivo Muñiz 19:00 Atlas Deportivo Muñiz - Atlas team comparision Deportivo Muñiz - Atlas h2h stats
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Newell's Old Boys 20:10 Villa Mitre Newell's Old Boys - Villa Mitre team comparision Newell's Old Boys - Villa Mitre h2h stats
Argentina - Reserve League
Godoy Cruz Res. 12:00 Independiente Res. Godoy Cruz Res. - Independiente Res. team comparision Godoy Cruz Res. - Independiente Res. h2h stats
Australia - FFA Cup
Wollongong Olympic 04:00 Randwick City Wollongong Olympic - Randwick City team comparision Wollongong Olympic - Randwick City h2h stats
Bardon Latrobe 05:00 Bethania Rams Bardon Latrobe - Bethania Rams team comparision Bardon Latrobe - Bethania Rams h2h stats
Surfers Paradise Apollo 05:00 Brisbane Knights Surfers Paradise Apollo - Brisbane Knights team comparision Surfers Paradise Apollo - Brisbane Knights h2h stats
Moggill 06:00 Kawana Moggill - Kawana team comparision Moggill - Kawana h2h stats
Caboolture Sports 06:30 Mudgeeraba Caboolture Sports - Mudgeeraba team comparision Caboolture Sports - Mudgeeraba h2h stats
Toowong 07:00 Burleigh Heads Bulldogs Toowong - Burleigh Heads Bulldogs team comparision Toowong - Burleigh Heads Bulldogs h2h stats
Taringa Rovers 08:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd Taringa Rovers - Beerwah Glasshouse Utd team comparision Taringa Rovers - Beerwah Glasshouse Utd h2h stats
West Wallsend 09:15 Kurri Kurri West Wallsend - Kurri Kurri team comparision West Wallsend - Kurri Kurri h2h stats
Australia - Queensland
Sunshine Coast 06:00 Western Pride Sunshine Coast - Western Pride team comparision Sunshine Coast - Western Pride h2h stats
Gold Coast United 06:00 Olympic Gold Coast United - Olympic team comparision Gold Coast United - Olympic h2h stats
Australia - Victoria Division One
Eastern Lions 04:00 Brunswick City Eastern Lions - Brunswick City team comparision Eastern Lions - Brunswick City h2h stats
Australia - New South Wales
Sydney Olympic 05:00 Blacktown City Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City team comparision Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City h2h stats
Rockdale City Suns 05:30 Hakoah Sydney City Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City team comparision Rockdale City Suns - Hakoah Sydney City h2h stats
Sydney United 06:00 South Coast Wolves Sydney United - South Coast Wolves team comparision Sydney United - South Coast Wolves h2h stats
Australia - New South Wales NPL 2
St George City FA 04:00 Bankstown Berries St George City FA - Bankstown Berries team comparision St George City FA - Bankstown Berries h2h stats
Central Coast II 05:00 Rydalmere Lions Central Coast II - Rydalmere Lions team comparision Central Coast II - Rydalmere Lions h2h stats
Australia - Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic 03:30 Hamilton Olympic Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic team comparision Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic h2h stats
Charlestown City Blues 03:30 Lake Macquarie Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie team comparision Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie h2h stats
Australia - Northern NSW State League 1
West Wallsend Pstp New Lambton FC West Wallsend - New Lambton FC team comparision West Wallsend - New Lambton FC h2h stats
Cessnock City 03:30 Toronto Awaba Cessnock City - Toronto Awaba team comparision Cessnock City - Toronto Awaba h2h stats
South Cardiff 06:30 Kahibah South Cardiff - Kahibah team comparision South Cardiff - Kahibah h2h stats
Austria - Regionalliga
TSV St. Johann 14:00 Bischofshofen TSV St. Johann - Bischofshofen team comparision TSV St. Johann - Bischofshofen h2h stats
Austria - Landesliga
Donaufeld 09:15 Austria XIII Donaufeld - Austria XIII team comparision Donaufeld - Austria XIII h2h stats
Vorwärts Brigittenau 09:30 Post Vorwärts Brigittenau - Post team comparision Vorwärts Brigittenau - Post h2h stats
Wattens II 10:00 SK St. Johann Wattens II - SK St. Johann team comparision Wattens II - SK St. Johann h2h stats
Köttmannsdorf 12:30 Wolfsberg Köttmannsdorf - Wolfsberg team comparision Köttmannsdorf - Wolfsberg h2h stats
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 13:00 Dornbirner SV Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Dornbirner SV team comparision Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Dornbirner SV h2h stats
Zell am See 13:00 Bürmoos Zell am See - Bürmoos team comparision Zell am See - Bürmoos h2h stats
St. Michael Bleiburg 14:00 SAK Klagenfurt St. Michael Bleiburg - SAK Klagenfurt team comparision St. Michael Bleiburg - SAK Klagenfurt h2h stats
Wimpassing 14:00 Markt Allhau Wimpassing - Markt Allhau team comparision Wimpassing - Markt Allhau h2h stats
Kuchl 14:00 Puch Kuchl - Puch team comparision Kuchl - Puch h2h stats
Telfs 14:00 SV Innsbruck Telfs - SV Innsbruck team comparision Telfs - SV Innsbruck h2h stats
Wolfurt 14:00 Egg Wolfurt - Egg team comparision Wolfurt - Egg h2h stats
Höchst 14:00 Lochau Höchst - Lochau team comparision Höchst - Lochau h2h stats
Belgium - Second Division
Tubize 15:00 SV Roeselare Tubize - SV Roeselare team comparision Tubize - SV Roeselare h2h stats
Belgium - First Amateur Division
Eendracht Aalst 14:00 Knokke Eendracht Aalst - Knokke team comparision Eendracht Aalst - Knokke h2h stats
Liège 14:00 Sérésien Liège - Sérésien team comparision Liège - Sérésien h2h stats
Rupel Boom 14:00 Daring Molenbeek Rupel Boom - Daring Molenbeek team comparision Rupel Boom - Daring Molenbeek h2h stats
Belgium - Third Division
Waremme 13:30 Ciney Waremme - Ciney team comparision Waremme - Ciney h2h stats
VW Hamme 14:00 Temse VW Hamme - Temse team comparision VW Hamme - Temse h2h stats
Gullegem 14:00 Eppegem Gullegem - Eppegem team comparision Gullegem - Eppegem h2h stats
Toekomst Menen 14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Toekomst Menen - Sint-Eloois-Winkel team comparision Toekomst Menen - Sint-Eloois-Winkel h2h stats
Vosselaar 14:00 Heur Tongeren Vosselaar - Heur Tongeren team comparision Vosselaar - Heur Tongeren h2h stats
Duffel 14:00 Hades Duffel - Hades team comparision Duffel - Hades h2h stats
Sparta Petegem 14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Sparta Petegem - Sporting West Harelbeke team comparision Sparta Petegem - Sporting West Harelbeke h2h stats
Westhoek 14:00 Ronse Westhoek - Ronse team comparision Westhoek - Ronse h2h stats
Olympia Wijgmaal 14:00 Mandel United Olympia Wijgmaal - Mandel United team comparision Olympia Wijgmaal - Mandel United h2h stats
Hamoir 14:00 Meux Hamoir - Meux team comparision Hamoir - Meux h2h stats
Diegem Sport 14:00 Tempo Overijse Diegem Sport - Tempo Overijse team comparision Diegem Sport - Tempo Overijse h2h stats
Walhain 14:00 Tilleur Walhain - Tilleur team comparision Walhain - Tilleur h2h stats
Solières Sport 14:00 La Louvière Centre Solières Sport - La Louvière Centre team comparision Solières Sport - La Louvière Centre h2h stats
Olsa Brakel 14:30 Dikkelvenne Olsa Brakel - Dikkelvenne team comparision Olsa Brakel - Dikkelvenne h2h stats
Acren 15:00 Olympic Charleroi Acren - Olympic Charleroi team comparision Acren - Olympic Charleroi h2h stats
Belgium - Promotion
Tienen 14:00 Esperanza Pelt Tienen - Esperanza Pelt team comparision Tienen - Esperanza Pelt h2h stats
Wolvertem Merchtem 14:00 Torhout Wolvertem Merchtem - Torhout team comparision Wolvertem Merchtem - Torhout h2h stats
Stockel 14:00 Binche Stockel - Binche team comparision Stockel - Binche h2h stats
Richelle United 14:00 Herstal Richelle United - Herstal team comparision Richelle United - Herstal h2h stats
Entité Manageoise 14:00 Ostiches Entité Manageoise - Ostiches team comparision Entité Manageoise - Ostiches h2h stats
Genly-Quévy 14:00 Léopold Genly-Quévy - Léopold team comparision Genly-Quévy - Léopold h2h stats
Ganshoren 14:00 Rapid Symphorinois Ganshoren - Rapid Symphorinois team comparision Ganshoren - Rapid Symphorinois h2h stats
Braine 14:00 Racing Jet Wavre Braine - Racing Jet Wavre team comparision Braine - Racing Jet Wavre h2h stats
Houtvenne 14:00 Bornem Houtvenne - Bornem team comparision Houtvenne - Bornem h2h stats
Givry 14:00 Warnant Givry - Warnant team comparision Givry - Warnant h2h stats
Jeunesse Tamines 14:00 Tournai Jeunesse Tamines - Tournai team comparision Jeunesse Tamines - Tournai h2h stats
Lyra 14:00 Racing Mechelen Lyra - Racing Mechelen team comparision Lyra - Racing Mechelen h2h stats
Pepingen-Halle 14:00 Woluwe-Zaventem Pepingen-Halle - Woluwe-Zaventem team comparision Pepingen-Halle - Woluwe-Zaventem h2h stats
Avanti 15:00 Voorwaarts Zwevezele Avanti - Voorwaarts Zwevezele team comparision Avanti - Voorwaarts Zwevezele h2h stats
Belgium - Provincial
Gouvy 13:30 Ethe Belmont Gouvy - Ethe Belmont team comparision Gouvy - Ethe Belmont h2h stats
KV Tervuren-Duisburg 13:30 Grimbergen KV Tervuren-Duisburg - Grimbergen team comparision KV Tervuren-Duisburg - Grimbergen h2h stats
Herk 13:30 Torpedo Hasselt Herk - Torpedo Hasselt team comparision Herk - Torpedo Hasselt h2h stats
Genappe 13:30 Stade Everois Genappe - Stade Everois team comparision Genappe - Stade Everois h2h stats
KVV Duffel 14:00 Schriek KVV Duffel - Schriek team comparision KVV Duffel - Schriek h2h stats
KSKV 14:00 Racing Waregem KSKV - Racing Waregem team comparision KSKV - Racing Waregem h2h stats
Aubel 14:00 Ster-Francorchamps Aubel - Ster-Francorchamps team comparision Aubel - Ster-Francorchamps h2h stats
Waterloo 14:00 Saint-Josse Waterloo - Saint-Josse team comparision Waterloo - Saint-Josse h2h stats
Retie Branddonk 14:00 Berlaar-Heikant Retie Branddonk - Berlaar-Heikant team comparision Retie Branddonk - Berlaar-Heikant h2h stats
Biesme 14:00 Beauraing Biesme - Beauraing team comparision Biesme - Beauraing h2h stats
Habay-la-Neuve 14:00 Sartoise Habay-la-Neuve - Sartoise team comparision Habay-la-Neuve - Sartoise h2h stats
Melo Zonhoven 14:00 Achel Melo Zonhoven - Achel team comparision Melo Zonhoven - Achel h2h stats
Liedekerke 14:00 Veltem Liedekerke - Veltem team comparision Liedekerke - Veltem h2h stats
Etterbeek 14:00 Renaissance Forestoise Etterbeek - Renaissance Forestoise team comparision Etterbeek - Renaissance Forestoise h2h stats
Kortemark 14:00 Oostduinkerke Kortemark - Oostduinkerke team comparision Kortemark - Oostduinkerke h2h stats
Ougrée 14:00 Cointe-Liège Ougrée - Cointe-Liège team comparision Ougrée - Cointe-Liège h2h stats
ES de la Molignée 14:00 Rhisnes ES de la Molignée - Rhisnes team comparision ES de la Molignée - Rhisnes h2h stats
Adegem 14:00 Sparta Waasmunster Adegem - Sparta Waasmunster team comparision Adegem - Sparta Waasmunster h2h stats
Rechain 14:00 Trooz Rechain - Trooz team comparision Rechain - Trooz h2h stats
Excelsior Mariakerke 14:00 Eendracht Zele Excelsior Mariakerke - Eendracht Zele team comparision Excelsior Mariakerke - Eendracht Zele h2h stats
Sprimont-Comblain II 14:00 Stade Disonais Sprimont-Comblain II - Stade Disonais team comparision Sprimont-Comblain II - Stade Disonais h2h stats
Jong Zulte 14:00 Elene-Grotenberge Jong Zulte - Elene-Grotenberge team comparision Jong Zulte - Elene-Grotenberge h2h stats
Deerlijk Sport 14:00 RC Lauwe Deerlijk Sport - RC Lauwe team comparision Deerlijk Sport - RC Lauwe h2h stats
Amblève 14:00 Wanze / Bas-Oha Amblève - Wanze / Bas-Oha team comparision Amblève - Wanze / Bas-Oha h2h stats
Kosova Schaerbeek 14:00 Villers-La-Ville Kosova Schaerbeek - Villers-La-Ville team comparision Kosova Schaerbeek - Villers-La-Ville h2h stats
Union Lasne-Ohain 14:00 Sporting Bruxelles Union Lasne-Ohain - Sporting Bruxelles team comparision Union Lasne-Ohain - Sporting Bruxelles h2h stats
Bertem-Leefdaal 14:00 Linden Bertem-Leefdaal - Linden team comparision Bertem-Leefdaal - Linden h2h stats
Borght-Humbeek 14:00 Sterrebeek Borght-Humbeek - Sterrebeek team comparision Borght-Humbeek - Sterrebeek h2h stats
Herkol 14:00 HIH Hoepertingen Herkol - HIH Hoepertingen  team comparision Herkol - HIH Hoepertingen  h2h stats
SC Aarschot 14:00 Huldenberg SC Aarschot - Huldenberg team comparision SC Aarschot - Huldenberg h2h stats
Pesche 14:00 Arquet Pesche - Arquet team comparision Pesche - Arquet h2h stats
Neufvilles 14:00 RAS Monceau Neufvilles - RAS Monceau team comparision Neufvilles - RAS Monceau h2h stats
Wuustwezel 14:00 Lille Wuustwezel - Lille team comparision Wuustwezel - Lille h2h stats
PAC Buzet 14:00 Solre-sur-Sambre PAC Buzet - Solre-sur-Sambre team comparision PAC Buzet - Solre-sur-Sambre h2h stats
Loyers 14:00 Rochefort Loyers - Rochefort team comparision Loyers - Rochefort h2h stats
Spy 14:00 Gedinnois Spy - Gedinnois team comparision Spy - Gedinnois h2h stats
Profondeville 14:00 Flavion Sport Profondeville - Flavion Sport team comparision Profondeville - Flavion Sport h2h stats
Beaufays 14:00 UCE Liège Beaufays - UCE Liège team comparision Beaufays - UCE Liège h2h stats
Weywertz 14:00 Braives Weywertz - Braives team comparision Weywertz - Braives h2h stats
Belœil 14:00 Péruwelz Belœil - Péruwelz team comparision Belœil - Péruwelz h2h stats
Sassport Boezinge 14:00 Dadizele Sassport Boezinge - Dadizele team comparision Sassport Boezinge - Dadizele h2h stats
Wielsbeke 14:00 Poperinge Wielsbeke - Poperinge team comparision Wielsbeke - Poperinge h2h stats
Lauwe 14:00 Excelsior Zedelgem Lauwe - Excelsior Zedelgem team comparision Lauwe - Excelsior Zedelgem h2h stats
Pâturages 14:00 Houdeng Pâturages - Houdeng team comparision Pâturages - Houdeng h2h stats
Soignies Sports 14:00 Gosselies Sports Soignies Sports - Gosselies Sports team comparision Soignies Sports - Gosselies Sports h2h stats
Champlon 14:00 Lorraine Arlon Champlon - Lorraine Arlon team comparision Champlon - Lorraine Arlon h2h stats
Damme 14:00 Oostnieuwkerke Damme - Oostnieuwkerke team comparision Damme - Oostnieuwkerke h2h stats
Berg en Dal 14:00 Eendracht Zoersel Berg en Dal - Eendracht Zoersel team comparision Berg en Dal - Eendracht Zoersel h2h stats
Saint-Michel 14:00 Ixelles Saint-Michel - Ixelles team comparision Saint-Michel - Ixelles h2h stats
Anderlues 14:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage Anderlues - SG-Tertre-Hautrage team comparision Anderlues - SG-Tertre-Hautrage h2h stats
HO Kalken 14:00 Dendermonde HO Kalken - Dendermonde team comparision HO Kalken - Dendermonde h2h stats
Grand-Leez 14:00 Nismes Grand-Leez - Nismes team comparision Grand-Leez - Nismes h2h stats
Raeren 14:00 JS Fizoise Raeren - JS Fizoise team comparision Raeren - JS Fizoise h2h stats
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger 14:00 La Roche Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger - La Roche team comparision Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger - La Roche h2h stats
Montignies 14:00 Le Roeulx Montignies - Le Roeulx team comparision Montignies - Le Roeulx h2h stats
Ligny 14:00 Wépion Ligny - Wépion team comparision Ligny - Wépion h2h stats
VC Herentals 14:00 Rochus Deurne VC Herentals - Rochus Deurne team comparision VC Herentals - Rochus Deurne h2h stats
Sint-Job 14:00 Witgoor Sport Sint-Job - Witgoor Sport team comparision Sint-Job - Witgoor Sport h2h stats
Rhodienne-De Hoek 14:00 Stade Bierbeek Rhodienne-De Hoek - Stade Bierbeek team comparision Rhodienne-De Hoek - Stade Bierbeek h2h stats
Weerstand Koersel 14:00 Vlijtingen Weerstand Koersel - Vlijtingen team comparision Weerstand Koersel - Vlijtingen h2h stats
BX Brussels 14:00 Schaerbeek-Evere BX Brussels - Schaerbeek-Evere team comparision BX Brussels - Schaerbeek-Evere h2h stats
Ardennen 15:00 Appelterre-Eichem Ardennen - Appelterre-Eichem team comparision Ardennen - Appelterre-Eichem h2h stats
Bolivia - LFPB
Guabirá 19:00 Aurora Guabirá - Aurora team comparision Guabirá - Aurora h2h stats
Bosnia and Herzegovina - 1st League
Orašje 14:30 Bratstvo Gračanica Orašje - Bratstvo Gračanica team comparision Orašje - Bratstvo Gračanica h2h stats
Rudar Kakanj 14:30 Bosna Visoko Rudar Kakanj - Bosna Visoko team comparision Rudar Kakanj - Bosna Visoko h2h stats
Vitez 14:30 Novi Travnik Vitez - Novi Travnik team comparision Vitez - Novi Travnik h2h stats
Olimpic Sarajevo 14:30 Velež Olimpic Sarajevo - Velež team comparision Olimpic Sarajevo - Velež h2h stats
Igman Konjic 14:30 Metalleghe-BSI Jajce Igman Konjic - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce team comparision Igman Konjic - Metalleghe-BSI Jajce h2h stats
TOSK Tesanj 14:30 Jedinstvo Bihać TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihać team comparision TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihać h2h stats
Goražde 14:30 Zvijezda Goražde - Zvijezda team comparision Goražde - Zvijezda h2h stats
Slaven Živinice 14:30 Čapljina Slaven Živinice - Čapljina team comparision Slaven Živinice - Čapljina h2h stats
Brazil - Paulista A1
São Paulo 19:00 Ituano São Paulo - Ituano team comparision São Paulo - Ituano h2h stats
Bragantino 22:00 Ponte Preta Bragantino - Ponte Preta team comparision Bragantino - Ponte Preta h2h stats
Ferroviária 22:00 Corinthians Ferroviária - Corinthians team comparision Ferroviária - Corinthians h2h stats
Brazil - Carioca 1
Flamengo 19:00 Fluminense Flamengo - Fluminense team comparision Flamengo - Fluminense h2h stats
Americano 19:00 Botafogo Americano - Botafogo team comparision Americano - Botafogo h2h stats
Madureira 19:00 Cabofriense Madureira - Cabofriense team comparision Madureira - Cabofriense h2h stats
Portuguesa RJ 19:00 Resende Portuguesa RJ - Resende team comparision Portuguesa RJ - Resende h2h stats
Volta Redonda 19:00 Boavista Volta Redonda - Boavista team comparision Volta Redonda - Boavista h2h stats
Brazil - Gaucho 1
FT EC São José 0 - 0 São Luiz EC São José - São Luiz team comparision EC São José - São Luiz h2h stats
Juventude 19:00 Grêmio Juventude - Grêmio team comparision Juventude - Grêmio h2h stats
Aimoré 22:00 Caxias Aimoré - Caxias team comparision Aimoré - Caxias h2h stats
Brazil - Mineiro 1
FT Boa P 1 - 1 Tombense Boa - Tombense team comparision Boa - Tombense h2h stats
Atlético Mineiro 19:00 Tupynambás Atlético Mineiro - Tupynambás team comparision Atlético Mineiro - Tupynambás h2h stats
Brazil - Catarinense 1
Criciúma 19:00 Avaí Criciúma - Avaí team comparision Criciúma - Avaí h2h stats
Hercílio Luz 19:00 Chapecoense Hercílio Luz - Chapecoense team comparision Hercílio Luz - Chapecoense h2h stats
Marcílio Dias 20:00 Metropolitano Marcílio Dias - Metropolitano team comparision Marcílio Dias - Metropolitano h2h stats
Figueirense 21:00 Joinville Figueirense - Joinville team comparision Figueirense - Joinville h2h stats
Brazil - Goiano 1
Aparecidense 19:00 Goiás Aparecidense - Goiás team comparision Aparecidense - Goiás h2h stats
Goiânia 19:00 Goianésia Goiânia - Goianésia team comparision Goiânia - Goianésia h2h stats
Brazil - Paranaense 1
Coritiba 19:00 Rio Branco PR Coritiba - Rio Branco PR team comparision Coritiba - Rio Branco PR h2h stats
Cianorte 19:00 FC Cascavel Cianorte - FC Cascavel team comparision Cianorte - FC Cascavel h2h stats
TCW 19:00 Londrina TCW - Londrina team comparision TCW - Londrina h2h stats
Operário PR 19:00 Maringá Operário PR - Maringá team comparision Operário PR - Maringá h2h stats
Paraná 23:00 Cascavel CR Paraná - Cascavel CR team comparision Paraná - Cascavel CR h2h stats
Brazil - Pernambucano 1
Sport Recife 19:00 Petrolina Sport Recife - Petrolina team comparision Sport Recife - Petrolina h2h stats
Brazil - Acreano
São Francisco 20:30 Plácido de Castro São Francisco - Plácido de Castro team comparision São Francisco - Plácido de Castro h2h stats
Atlético Acreano 22:30 Humaitá Atlético Acreano - Humaitá team comparision Atlético Acreano - Humaitá h2h stats
Brazil - Amazonense
Princesa Solimões 20:00 Nacional AM Princesa Solimões - Nacional AM team comparision Princesa Solimões - Nacional AM h2h stats
Peñarol 20:00 Iranduba Peñarol - Iranduba team comparision Peñarol - Iranduba h2h stats
Manaus 20:00 Rio Negro AM Manaus - Rio Negro AM team comparision Manaus - Rio Negro AM h2h stats
Brazil - Brasiliense
Brasiliense 18:30 Bolamense Brasiliense - Bolamense team comparision Brasiliense - Bolamense h2h stats
Gama 18:30 Taguatinga Gama - Taguatinga team comparision Gama - Taguatinga h2h stats
Ceilândia 18:30 Paracatu Ceilândia - Paracatu team comparision Ceilândia - Paracatu h2h stats
Luziânia 18:30 Dom Pedro Luziânia - Dom Pedro team comparision Luziânia - Dom Pedro h2h stats
Sobradinho 18:30 Santa Maria Sobradinho - Santa Maria team comparision Sobradinho - Santa Maria h2h stats
Formosa 18:30 Capital Brasilia Formosa - Capital Brasilia team comparision Formosa - Capital Brasilia h2h stats
Brazil - Capixaba
Itapemirim 19:00 Vitória ES Itapemirim - Vitória ES team comparision Itapemirim - Vitória ES h2h stats
Brazil - Matogrossense
Dom Bosco 19:00 Cuiabá Dom Bosco - Cuiabá team comparision Dom Bosco - Cuiabá h2h stats
Sinop 20:00 Luverdense Sinop - Luverdense team comparision Sinop - Luverdense h2h stats
Araguaia 20:00 União Rondonópolis Araguaia - União Rondonópolis team comparision Araguaia - União Rondonópolis h2h stats
Brazil - Paraense
Paysandu 19:00 Remo Paysandu - Remo team comparision Paysandu - Remo h2h stats
Brazil - Potiguar
Palmeira 19:00 América RN Palmeira - América RN team comparision Palmeira - América RN h2h stats
Brazil - Rondoniense
Rondoniense 00:00 Porto Velho Rondoniense - Porto Velho team comparision Rondoniense - Porto Velho h2h stats
Guaporé 20:00 Ji-Paraná Guaporé - Ji-Paraná team comparision Guaporé - Ji-Paraná h2h stats
Gênus 21:00 Guajará Gênus - Guajará team comparision Gênus - Guajará h2h stats
Vilhenense 21:00 Barcelona RO Vilhenense - Barcelona RO team comparision Vilhenense - Barcelona RO h2h stats
Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense
Chapadão 19:00 Águia Negra Chapadão - Águia Negra team comparision Chapadão - Águia Negra h2h stats
Costa Rica 20:00 7 de Setembro Costa Rica - 7 de Setembro team comparision Costa Rica - 7 de Setembro h2h stats
Brazil - Paulista A2
Portuguesa Santista 13:00 São Bernardo FC Portuguesa Santista - São Bernardo FC team comparision Portuguesa Santista - São Bernardo FC h2h stats
Juventus 13:00 Santo André Juventus - Santo André team comparision Juventus - Santo André h2h stats
Penapolense 13:00 Nacional SP Penapolense - Nacional SP team comparision Penapolense - Nacional SP h2h stats
Portuguesa 19:00 Votuporanguense Portuguesa - Votuporanguense team comparision Portuguesa - Votuporanguense h2h stats
Rio Claro 22:00 XV de Piracicaba Rio Claro - XV de Piracicaba team comparision Rio Claro - XV de Piracicaba h2h stats
Brazil - Gaucho 2
Esportivo 19:00 União RS Esportivo - União RS team comparision Esportivo - União RS h2h stats
Glória 19:00 Tupi RS Glória - Tupi RS team comparision Glória - Tupi RS h2h stats
Cruzeiro RS 19:00 Bagé Cruzeiro RS - Bagé team comparision Cruzeiro RS - Bagé h2h stats
Ypiranga Erechim 19:00 Passo Fundo Ypiranga Erechim - Passo Fundo team comparision Ypiranga Erechim - Passo Fundo h2h stats
Igrejinha 19:00 São Borja Igrejinha - São Borja team comparision Igrejinha - São Borja h2h stats
Lajeadense 21:00 São Gabriel Lajeadense - São Gabriel team comparision Lajeadense - São Gabriel h2h stats
São Paulo RS 23:00 Farroupilha São Paulo RS - Farroupilha team comparision São Paulo RS - Farroupilha h2h stats
Brazil - Mineiro 2
Uberlândia 13:00 América TO Uberlândia - América TO team comparision Uberlândia - América TO h2h stats
Coimbra 19:00 Uberaba Coimbra - Uberaba team comparision Coimbra - Uberaba h2h stats
Brazil - Baiano 2
Pituaçu 18:00 Olímpia BA Pituaçu - Olímpia BA team comparision Pituaçu - Olímpia BA h2h stats
UNIRB 18:00 Atlanta UNIRB - Atlanta team comparision UNIRB - Atlanta h2h stats
Brazil - Paulista A3
Comercial 13:00 Barretos Comercial - Barretos team comparision Comercial - Barretos h2h stats
Monte Azul 13:00 Batatais Monte Azul - Batatais team comparision Monte Azul - Batatais h2h stats
Olímpia 13:00 São Carlos Olímpia - São Carlos team comparision Olímpia - São Carlos h2h stats
Taboão da Serra 13:00 Capivariano Taboão da Serra - Capivariano team comparision Taboão da Serra - Capivariano h2h stats
EC São Bernardo 13:00 Osasco Audax EC São Bernardo - Osasco Audax team comparision EC São Bernardo - Osasco Audax h2h stats
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
Bahia 21:00 Salgueiro Bahia - Salgueiro team comparision Bahia - Salgueiro h2h stats
Botafogo PB 22:00 Sampaio Corrêa Botafogo PB - Sampaio Corrêa team comparision Botafogo PB - Sampaio Corrêa h2h stats
CSA 22:00 Sergipe CSA - Sergipe team comparision CSA - Sergipe h2h stats
Brunei Darussalam - Super League
Lun Bawang 07:30 MS PDB Lun Bawang - MS PDB team comparision Lun Bawang - MS PDB h2h stats
Bulgaria - V AFG
Akademik Svishtov 12:30 Botev Lukovit Akademik Svishtov - Botev Lukovit team comparision Akademik Svishtov - Botev Lukovit h2h stats
Lokomotiv Mezdra 12:30 Lokomotiv Dryanovo Lokomotiv Mezdra - Lokomotiv Dryanovo team comparision Lokomotiv Mezdra - Lokomotiv Dryanovo h2h stats
Vihar Slavyanovo 12:30 Yantra Polski Trambesh Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh team comparision Vihar Slavyanovo - Yantra Polski Trambesh h2h stats
Yantra Gabrovo 12:30 Partizan Yantra Gabrovo - Partizan team comparision Yantra Gabrovo - Partizan h2h stats
Botev Kozloduy 12:30 Kom Berkovitsa Botev Kozloduy - Kom Berkovitsa team comparision Botev Kozloduy - Kom Berkovitsa h2h stats
Tryavna 12:30 Pavlikeni Tryavna - Pavlikeni team comparision Tryavna - Pavlikeni h2h stats
Bdin 12:30 Spartak Pleven Bdin - Spartak Pleven team comparision Bdin - Spartak Pleven h2h stats
OFK Levski 12:30 Sevlievo OFK Levski - Sevlievo team comparision OFK Levski - Sevlievo h2h stats
Lokomotiv Ruse 13:00 Botev Novi Pazar Lokomotiv Ruse - Botev Novi Pazar team comparision Lokomotiv Ruse - Botev Novi Pazar h2h stats
Ustrem Donchevo 13:00 Topolite Ustrem Donchevo - Topolite team comparision Ustrem Donchevo - Topolite h2h stats
Suvorovo 13:00 Kaliakra Suvorovo - Kaliakra team comparision Suvorovo - Kaliakra h2h stats
Volov Shumen 13:00 Benkovski Byala Volov Shumen - Benkovski Byala team comparision Volov Shumen - Benkovski Byala h2h stats
Haskovo 1957 13:00 Asenovets Haskovo 1957 - Asenovets team comparision Haskovo 1957 - Asenovets h2h stats
Cameroon - Elite ONE
Les Astres 14:30 Fovu Club Les Astres - Fovu Club team comparision Les Astres - Fovu Club h2h stats
Feutcheu 14:30 Stade Renard Feutcheu - Stade Renard team comparision Feutcheu - Stade Renard h2h stats
Colombe du Dja et Lobo 14:30 New Star Colombe du Dja et Lobo - New Star team comparision Colombe du Dja et Lobo - New Star h2h stats
Colombe du Dja et Lobo Pstp PWD Colombe du Dja et Lobo - PWD team comparision Colombe du Dja et Lobo - PWD h2h stats
Fortuna Mfou Pstp Stade Renard Fortuna Mfou - Stade Renard team comparision Fortuna Mfou - Stade Renard h2h stats
Eding Sport Pstp Fovu Club Eding Sport - Fovu Club team comparision Eding Sport - Fovu Club h2h stats
APEJES Academy 14:30 PWD APEJES Academy - PWD team comparision APEJES Academy - PWD h2h stats
UMS de Loum Pstp Feutcheu UMS de Loum - Feutcheu team comparision UMS de Loum - Feutcheu h2h stats
UMS de Loum 14:30 Fortuna Mfou UMS de Loum - Fortuna Mfou team comparision UMS de Loum - Fortuna Mfou h2h stats
Unisport Bafang Pstp Young Sport Academy Unisport Bafang - Young Sport Academy team comparision Unisport Bafang - Young Sport Academy h2h stats
Union Douala Pstp New Star Union Douala - New Star team comparision Union Douala - New Star h2h stats
Union Douala 14:30 Tonnerre Union Douala - Tonnerre team comparision Union Douala - Tonnerre h2h stats
Tonnerre Pstp APEJES Academy Tonnerre - APEJES Academy team comparision Tonnerre - APEJES Academy h2h stats
Avion Academy Pstp Dragon de Yaoundé Avion Academy - Dragon de Yaoundé team comparision Avion Academy - Dragon de Yaoundé h2h stats
Cameroon - Ligue 2
Bang Bullet 13:00 Panthère Bang Bullet - Panthère team comparision Bang Bullet - Panthère h2h stats
Leopard de Douala 13:00 Yaoundé II Leopard de Douala - Yaoundé II team comparision Leopard de Douala - Yaoundé II h2h stats
Aigle Royal 14:30 Racing Aigle Royal - Racing team comparision Aigle Royal - Racing h2h stats
OFTA 14:30 Lion Blessé OFTA - Lion Blessé team comparision OFTA - Lion Blessé h2h stats
Dynamo de Douala 15:00 FAP Dynamo de Douala - FAP team comparision Dynamo de Douala - FAP h2h stats
Chile - Copa Chile
Provincial Osorno 15:00 Puerto Montt Provincial Osorno - Puerto Montt team comparision Provincial Osorno - Puerto Montt h2h stats
Concepción 20:30 Santiago Wanderers Concepción - Santiago Wanderers team comparision Concepción - Santiago Wanderers h2h stats
San Marcos 20:30 Cobreloa San Marcos - Cobreloa team comparision San Marcos - Cobreloa h2h stats
Colchagua 20:30 Deportes Santa Cruz Colchagua - Deportes Santa Cruz team comparision Colchagua - Deportes Santa Cruz h2h stats
General Velásquez 20:30 Magallanes General Velásquez - Magallanes team comparision General Velásquez - Magallanes h2h stats
Lautaro de Buin 20:30 Melipilla Lautaro de Buin  - Melipilla team comparision Lautaro de Buin  - Melipilla h2h stats
Independiente 20:30 Rangers Independiente - Rangers team comparision Independiente - Rangers h2h stats
Recoleta 20:30 Unión San Felipe Recoleta - Unión San Felipe team comparision Recoleta - Unión San Felipe h2h stats
Pilmahue 20:30 Deportes Valdivia Pilmahue - Deportes Valdivia team comparision Pilmahue - Deportes Valdivia h2h stats
Colombia - Primera A
FT Deportes Tolima 1 - 0 Unión Magdalena Deportes Tolima - Unión Magdalena team comparision Deportes Tolima - Unión Magdalena h2h stats
Medellín 21:00 Envigado Medellín - Envigado team comparision Medellín - Envigado h2h stats
Junior 22:00 Atlético Huila Junior - Atlético Huila team comparision Junior - Atlético Huila h2h stats
América de Cali 23:00 Jaguares de Córdoba América de Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba team comparision América de Cali - Jaguares de Córdoba h2h stats
Colombia - Primera B
Cortuluá 19:00 Deportivo Pereira Cortuluá - Deportivo Pereira team comparision Cortuluá - Deportivo Pereira h2h stats
Expreso Rojo 19:00 Depor FC Expreso Rojo - Depor FC team comparision Expreso Rojo - Depor FC h2h stats
Valledupar 20:00 Deportes Quindío Valledupar - Deportes Quindío team comparision Valledupar - Deportes Quindío h2h stats
Orsomarso 20:00 Barranquilla Orsomarso - Barranquilla team comparision Orsomarso - Barranquilla h2h stats
Real Santander 20:30 Fortaleza Real Santander - Fortaleza team comparision Real Santander - Fortaleza h2h stats
Congo - Ligue 1
Otôho d'Oyo 14:00 Patronage Sainte-Anne Otôho d'Oyo - Patronage Sainte-Anne team comparision Otôho d'Oyo - Patronage Sainte-Anne h2h stats
Congo DR - Super Ligue
Mont Bleu 12:30 AS Dragons Mont Bleu - AS Dragons team comparision Mont Bleu - AS Dragons h2h stats
Maniema Union Pstp Nyuki Maniema Union - Nyuki team comparision Maniema Union - Nyuki h2h stats
Sanga Balende Canc Muungano Sanga Balende - Muungano team comparision Sanga Balende - Muungano h2h stats
Don Bosco Pstp Dauphins Noirs Don Bosco - Dauphins Noirs team comparision Don Bosco - Dauphins Noirs h2h stats
Lubumbashi Sport 14:30 Maniema Union Lubumbashi Sport - Maniema Union team comparision Lubumbashi Sport - Maniema Union h2h stats
Rangers 14:30 Groupe Bazano Rangers - Groupe Bazano team comparision Rangers - Groupe Bazano h2h stats
Costa Rica - Primera División
FT San Carlos 1 - 0 Santos de Guápiles San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles team comparision San Carlos - Santos de Guápiles h2h stats
Cartaginés 17:00 Deportivo Saprissa Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa team comparision Cartaginés - Deportivo Saprissa h2h stats
Grecia 17:05 Carmelita Grecia - Carmelita team comparision Grecia - Carmelita h2h stats
Limón 21:05 Guadalupe Limón - Guadalupe team comparision Limón - Guadalupe h2h stats
Pérez Zeledón 21:55 UCR Pérez Zeledón - UCR team comparision Pérez Zeledón - UCR h2h stats
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
Guanacasteca 20:00 Municipal Liberia Guanacasteca - Municipal Liberia team comparision Guanacasteca - Municipal Liberia h2h stats
Cariari Pococí 20:00 Sporting San José Cariari Pococí - Sporting San José team comparision Cariari Pococí - Sporting San José h2h stats
Puerto Golfito 20:05 Osa Puerto Golfito - Osa team comparision Puerto Golfito - Osa h2h stats
Jacó Rays 21:00 Santa Rosa Jacó Rays - Santa Rosa team comparision Jacó Rays - Santa Rosa h2h stats
Uruguay 21:30 Puma Generaleña Uruguay - Puma Generaleña team comparision Uruguay - Puma Generaleña h2h stats
Croatia - 3. HNL
Trnje 10:00 HAŠK Trnje - HAŠK team comparision Trnje - HAŠK h2h stats
Croatia Zmijavci 14:30 Neretva Metković Croatia Zmijavci - Neretva Metković team comparision Croatia Zmijavci - Neretva Metković h2h stats
Čepin 14:30 Vukovar Čepin - Vukovar team comparision Čepin - Vukovar h2h stats
Cyprus - 3. Division
Digenis Morphou 13:30 Elpida Astromeritis Digenis Morphou - Elpida Astromeritis team comparision Digenis Morphou - Elpida Astromeritis h2h stats
Omonia Psevda 13:30 Olympiada Lympion Omonia Psevda - Olympiada Lympion team comparision Omonia Psevda - Olympiada Lympion h2h stats
Czech Republic - 3. liga
Sokol Brozany 14:00 Dobrovice Sokol Brozany - Dobrovice team comparision Sokol Brozany - Dobrovice h2h stats
Viktorie Jirny Canc Převýšov Viktorie Jirny - Převýšov team comparision Viktorie Jirny - Převýšov h2h stats
Štěchovice 14:00 Karlovy Vary Štěchovice - Karlovy Vary team comparision Štěchovice - Karlovy Vary h2h stats
Czech Republic - 4. liga
Sokol Ústí 09:00 Hranice Sokol Ústí - Hranice team comparision Sokol Ústí - Hranice h2h stats
Slavičín 09:15 Kozlovice Slavičín - Kozlovice team comparision Slavičín - Kozlovice h2h stats
Havířov 09:15 Heřmanice Havířov - Heřmanice team comparision Havířov - Heřmanice h2h stats
Slavoj Olympia 14:00 Detmarovice Slavoj Olympia - Detmarovice team comparision Slavoj Olympia - Detmarovice h2h stats
Humpolec 14:00 Velká Bíteš Humpolec - Velká Bíteš team comparision Humpolec - Velká Bíteš h2h stats
Strání 14:00 Stará Říše Strání - Stará Říše team comparision Strání - Stará Říše h2h stats
Tatran Sedlčany 14:00 Spartak Soběslav Tatran Sedlčany - Spartak Soběslav team comparision Tatran Sedlčany - Spartak Soběslav h2h stats
Benátky nad Jizerou 14:00 Sokol Velké Hamry Benátky nad Jizerou - Sokol Velké Hamry team comparision Benátky nad Jizerou - Sokol Velké Hamry h2h stats
Slavoj Polná 14:00 Bystrc Kníničky Slavoj Polná - Bystrc Kníničky team comparision Slavoj Polná - Bystrc Kníničky h2h stats
Trutnov Canc Sokol Kratonohy Trutnov - Sokol Kratonohy team comparision Trutnov - Sokol Kratonohy h2h stats
Šumperk 14:00 Nový Jičín Šumperk - Nový Jičín team comparision Šumperk - Nový Jičín h2h stats
Ždírec nad Doubravou 14:00 Žďár nad Sázavou Ždírec nad Doubravou - Žďár nad Sázavou team comparision Ždírec nad Doubravou - Žďár nad Sázavou h2h stats
Dvůr Králové 14:00 Spartak Slatiňany Dvůr Králové - Spartak Slatiňany team comparision Dvůr Králové - Spartak Slatiňany h2h stats
Rakovník 14:00 Tachov Rakovník - Tachov team comparision Rakovník - Tachov h2h stats
Zenit Čáslav 14:30 Pěnčín-Turnov Zenit Čáslav - Pěnčín-Turnov team comparision Zenit Čáslav - Pěnčín-Turnov h2h stats
Denmark - 1st Division
Viborg 12:45 FC Helsingør Viborg - FC Helsingør team comparision Viborg - FC Helsingør h2h stats
Fredericia 12:45 Nykøbing Fredericia - Nykøbing team comparision Fredericia - Nykøbing h2h stats
Roskilde 12:45 Thisted Roskilde - Thisted team comparision Roskilde - Thisted h2h stats
HB Køge 12:45 Hvidovre HB Køge - Hvidovre team comparision HB Køge - Hvidovre h2h stats
Denmark - 2nd Division
Avarta 12:00 Skovshoved Avarta - Skovshoved team comparision Avarta - Skovshoved h2h stats
Ringkøbing 13:00 Tarup-Paarup Ringkøbing - Tarup-Paarup team comparision Ringkøbing - Tarup-Paarup h2h stats
Denmark - Denmark Series
Holbæk 12:00 BSF Holbæk - BSF team comparision Holbæk - BSF h2h stats
Vatanspor 12:15 Djursland Vatanspor - Djursland team comparision Vatanspor - Djursland h2h stats
Odsherred 13:00 Allerød Odsherred - Allerød team comparision Odsherred - Allerød h2h stats
El Salvador - Primera Division
FAS 00:00 Chalatenango FAS - Chalatenango team comparision FAS - Chalatenango h2h stats
Águila 00:00 Firpo Águila - Firpo team comparision Águila - Firpo h2h stats
Municipal Limeño 00:00 Alianza Municipal Limeño - Alianza team comparision Municipal Limeño - Alianza h2h stats
Santa Tecla 00:00 Isidro Metapán Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapán team comparision Santa Tecla - Isidro Metapán h2h stats
Sonsonate 00:00 Pasaquina Sonsonate - Pasaquina team comparision Sonsonate - Pasaquina h2h stats
Audaz 00:00 Jocoro Audaz - Jocoro team comparision Audaz - Jocoro h2h stats
England - FA Vase
Northwich Victoria 14:00 Chertsey Town Northwich Victoria - Chertsey Town team comparision Northwich Victoria - Chertsey Town h2h stats
Estonia - II Liiga
Kuressaare II 11:00 Tulevik II Kuressaare II - Tulevik II team comparision Kuressaare II - Tulevik II h2h stats
Trans II 12:00 Tammeka III Trans II - Tammeka III team comparision Trans II - Tammeka III h2h stats
Ararat 14:30 Noorus-96 Ararat - Noorus-96 team comparision Ararat - Noorus-96 h2h stats
Swaziland - MTN Premier League
Tambuti 11:00 Vovovo Tambuti - Vovovo team comparision Tambuti - Vovovo h2h stats
Ethiopia - Premier League
Awassa Kenema 12:00 Fasil Ketema Awassa Kenema - Fasil Ketema team comparision Awassa Kenema - Fasil Ketema h2h stats
Mekelle Kenema 12:00 Welwalo Adigrat Uni Mekelle Kenema - Welwalo Adigrat Uni team comparision Mekelle Kenema - Welwalo Adigrat Uni h2h stats
Shire Endaselassie 12:00 Bahardar Shire Endaselassie - Bahardar team comparision Shire Endaselassie - Bahardar h2h stats
Ethiopia Bunna 13:00 Dedebit Ethiopia Bunna - Dedebit team comparision Ethiopia Bunna - Dedebit h2h stats
France - CFA
Fleury-Mérogis 14:00 Lens II Fleury-Mérogis - Lens II team comparision Fleury-Mérogis - Lens II h2h stats
France - CFA 2
Mulhouse 14:00 FCA Troyes Mulhouse - FCA Troyes team comparision Mulhouse - FCA Troyes h2h stats
C' Chartres II 14:00 Montargis C' Chartres II - Montargis team comparision C' Chartres II - Montargis h2h stats
SAG Cestas 14:00 Les Genêts d'Anglet SAG Cestas - Les Genêts d'Anglet team comparision SAG Cestas - Les Genêts d'Anglet h2h stats
Orléans II 14:00 Montlouis Orléans II - Montlouis team comparision Orléans II - Montlouis h2h stats
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire 14:00 Vierzon Châteauneuf-sur-Loire - Vierzon team comparision Châteauneuf-sur-Loire - Vierzon h2h stats
Les Herbiers II 14:00 Challans Les Herbiers II - Challans team comparision Les Herbiers II - Challans h2h stats
Fabrègues 14:00 Olympique Alès Fabrègues - Olympique Alès team comparision Fabrègues - Olympique Alès h2h stats
Versailles 14:00 Brétigny Foot Versailles - Brétigny Foot team comparision Versailles - Brétigny Foot h2h stats
Chantilly 14:00 Amiens AC Chantilly - Amiens AC team comparision Chantilly - Amiens AC h2h stats
Créteil II 14:00 Meaux Academy Créteil II - Meaux Academy team comparision Créteil II - Meaux Academy h2h stats
Toulouse II 14:00 Blagnac Toulouse II - Blagnac team comparision Toulouse II - Blagnac h2h stats
Strasbourg II 14:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg Strasbourg II - Saint-Louis Neuweg team comparision Strasbourg II - Saint-Louis Neuweg h2h stats
J3 Amilly 14:00 Saint-Jean-le-Blanc J3 Amilly - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc team comparision J3 Amilly - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc h2h stats
Gambia - GFA League
Samger 16:00 Milan Samger - Milan team comparision Samger - Milan h2h stats
Germany - 3. Liga
Kaiserslautern 12:00 Osnabrück Kaiserslautern - Osnabrück team comparision Kaiserslautern - Osnabrück h2h stats
Sportfreunde Lotte 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig team comparision Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig h2h stats
Germany - Regionalliga
FSV Frankfurt 12:00 Homburg FSV Frankfurt - Homburg team comparision FSV Frankfurt - Homburg h2h stats
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 12:30 Wacker Nordhausen Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen team comparision Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Wacker Nordhausen h2h stats
BAK '07 12:30 Altglienicke BAK '07 - Altglienicke team comparision BAK '07 - Altglienicke h2h stats
Germania Halberstadt 12:30 Lokomotive Leipzig Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig team comparision Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig h2h stats
Union Fürstenwalde 12:30 Meuselwitz Union Fürstenwalde - Meuselwitz team comparision Union Fürstenwalde - Meuselwitz h2h stats
Holstein Kiel II 13:00 VfB Oldenburg Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg team comparision Holstein Kiel II - VfB Oldenburg h2h stats
VfL Oldenburg 13:00 Jeddeloh VfL Oldenburg - Jeddeloh team comparision VfL Oldenburg - Jeddeloh h2h stats
Eintracht Norderstedt 13:00 Drochtersen / Assel Eintracht Norderstedt - Drochtersen / Assel team comparision Eintracht Norderstedt - Drochtersen / Assel h2h stats
Germany - Oberliga
Altlüdersdorf 13:00 Greifswalder SV Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder SV team comparision Altlüdersdorf - Greifswalder SV h2h stats
Altona 93 13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Altona 93 - Curslack-Neuengamme team comparision Altona 93 - Curslack-Neuengamme h2h stats
Ammerthal 13:00 Seligenporten Ammerthal - Seligenporten team comparision Ammerthal - Seligenporten h2h stats
Todesfelde 13:00 NTSV Strand Todesfelde - NTSV Strand team comparision Todesfelde - NTSV Strand h2h stats
Wismut Gera 13:00 Einheit Rudolstadt Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt team comparision Wismut Gera - Einheit Rudolstadt h2h stats
TuS RW Koblenz 13:00 Emmelshausen TuS RW Koblenz - Emmelshausen team comparision TuS RW Koblenz - Emmelshausen h2h stats
Niendorfer TSV 13:00 TSV Sasel Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel team comparision Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel h2h stats
TSV Lägerdorf 13:00 Schilksee TSV Lägerdorf - Schilksee team comparision TSV Lägerdorf - Schilksee h2h stats
Teutonia Hamburg 13:30 Condor Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg - Condor Hamburg team comparision Teutonia Hamburg - Condor Hamburg h2h stats
Union Nettetal 14:00 Velbert Union Nettetal - Velbert team comparision Union Nettetal - Velbert h2h stats
Gifhorn 14:00 Wunstorf Gifhorn - Wunstorf team comparision Gifhorn - Wunstorf h2h stats
Wolfenbüttel 14:00 Bersenbrück Wolfenbüttel - Bersenbrück team comparision Wolfenbüttel - Bersenbrück h2h stats
Arminia Hannover 14:00 Heeslinger SC Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC team comparision Arminia Hannover - Heeslinger SC h2h stats
Oythe 14:00 Eintracht Northeim Oythe - Eintracht Northeim team comparision Oythe - Eintracht Northeim h2h stats
Pinneberg 14:00 Concordia Pinneberg - Concordia team comparision Pinneberg - Concordia h2h stats
HSC Hannover 14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst HSC Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst team comparision HSC Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst h2h stats
Frechen Canc Euskirchen Frechen - Euskirchen team comparision Frechen - Euskirchen h2h stats
Schott Mainz 14:00 Dillingen Schott Mainz - Dillingen team comparision Schott Mainz - Dillingen h2h stats
Jägersburg 14:00 Koblenz Jägersburg - Koblenz team comparision Jägersburg - Koblenz h2h stats
SV Breinig 14:00 FC BW Friesdorf SV Breinig - FC BW Friesdorf team comparision SV Breinig - FC BW Friesdorf h2h stats
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 14:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel team comparision Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm - Inter Türkspor Kiel h2h stats
Borgfeld 14:00 Hastedt Borgfeld - Hastedt team comparision Borgfeld - Hastedt h2h stats
Holzwickeder SC 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Holzwickeder SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen team comparision Holzwickeder SC - Rot Weiss Ahlen h2h stats
Brünninghausen 14:00 Paderborn 07 II Brünninghausen - Paderborn 07 II team comparision Brünninghausen - Paderborn 07 II h2h stats
SC Velbert 14:00 Meerbusch SC Velbert - Meerbusch team comparision SC Velbert - Meerbusch h2h stats
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 14:00 Gießen SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Gießen team comparision SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Gießen h2h stats
TB Uphusen 14:00 Borussia Hildesheim TB Uphusen - Borussia Hildesheim team comparision TB Uphusen - Borussia Hildesheim h2h stats
Hammer SpVg 14:00 Schalke 04 II Hammer SpVg - Schalke 04 II team comparision Hammer SpVg - Schalke 04 II h2h stats
Ennepetal 14:00 TuS Haltern Ennepetal - TuS Haltern team comparision Ennepetal - TuS Haltern h2h stats
Sportfreunde Siegen 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern team comparision Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern h2h stats
Schermbeck 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Schermbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund team comparision Schermbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund h2h stats
Erndtebrück 14:00 Westfalia Herne Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne team comparision Erndtebrück - Westfalia Herne h2h stats
Gütersloh 14:00 Gievenbeck Gütersloh - Gievenbeck team comparision Gütersloh - Gievenbeck h2h stats
Schwachhausen 14:00 Leher TS Schwachhausen - Leher TS team comparision Schwachhausen - Leher TS h2h stats
Vatan Sport 14:00 Bremer SV Vatan Sport - Bremer SV team comparision Vatan Sport - Bremer SV h2h stats
Sprockhövel 14:00 Eintracht Rheine Sprockhövel - Eintracht Rheine team comparision Sprockhövel - Eintracht Rheine h2h stats
SF Baumberg 14:00 FSV Duisburg SF Baumberg - FSV Duisburg team comparision SF Baumberg - FSV Duisburg h2h stats
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 14:00 Hürth Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hürth team comparision Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Hürth h2h stats
Schwabmünchen 14:00 Hankofen-Hailing Schwabmünchen - Hankofen-Hailing team comparision Schwabmünchen - Hankofen-Hailing h2h stats
Borussia Freialdenhoven 14:00 Hennef 05 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hennef 05 team comparision Borussia Freialdenhoven - Hennef 05 h2h stats
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 14:00 Hilden TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Hilden team comparision TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf - Hilden h2h stats
Schwarz-Weiß Essen 14:00 Düsseldorf-West Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Düsseldorf-West team comparision Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Düsseldorf-West h2h stats
Speldorf 14:00 Monheim Speldorf - Monheim team comparision Speldorf - Monheim h2h stats
Germania Ratingen 14:00 Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Germania Ratingen - Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld team comparision Germania Ratingen - Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld h2h stats
FC Bocholt 14:00 Schonnebeck FC Bocholt - Schonnebeck team comparision FC Bocholt - Schonnebeck h2h stats
SSV Merten 14:15 Düren Merzenich SSV Merten - Düren Merzenich team comparision SSV Merten - Düren Merzenich h2h stats
Eddersheim 14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg Eddersheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg team comparision Eddersheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg h2h stats
SFL Bremerhaven 14:30 OSC Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven team comparision SFL Bremerhaven - OSC Bremerhaven h2h stats
Deutz 14:30 Bergisch Gladbach Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach team comparision Deutz - Bergisch Gladbach h2h stats
Siegburger 14:30 VfL Vichttal Siegburger - VfL Vichttal team comparision Siegburger - VfL Vichttal h2h stats
Habenhauser FV 14:30 BTS Neustadt Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt team comparision Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt h2h stats
Jahn Regensburg II 15:00 Sonthofen Jahn Regensburg II - Sonthofen team comparision Jahn Regensburg II - Sonthofen h2h stats
Türkgücü-Ataspor 15:00 Kirchanschöring Türkgücü-Ataspor - Kirchanschöring team comparision Türkgücü-Ataspor - Kirchanschöring h2h stats
Greece - Football League
Apollon Kalamarias 13:00 Panachaiki Apollon Kalamarias - Panachaiki team comparision Apollon Kalamarias - Panachaiki h2h stats
Doxa Dramas 13:00 Apollon Larisas Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larisas team comparision Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larisas h2h stats
Karaiskakis 13:00 Iraklis Karaiskakis - Iraklis team comparision Karaiskakis - Iraklis h2h stats
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
Palliniakos 13:00 Paniliakos Palliniakos - Paniliakos team comparision Palliniakos - Paniliakos h2h stats
Aspida Xanthi 13:00 Kalampaki Aspida Xanthi - Kalampaki team comparision Aspida Xanthi - Kalampaki h2h stats
Sellana 13:00 Pierikos Sellana - Pierikos team comparision Sellana - Pierikos h2h stats
Ermis Amyntaio 13:00 Meliteas Melitis Ermis Amyntaio - Meliteas Melitis team comparision Ermis Amyntaio - Meliteas Melitis h2h stats
Lefkimmi 13:00 Acheron Kanalaki Lefkimmi - Acheron Kanalaki team comparision Lefkimmi - Acheron Kanalaki h2h stats
Agios Ierotheos 13:00 Egaleo Agios Ierotheos - Egaleo team comparision Agios Ierotheos - Egaleo h2h stats
Panthiraikos 13:00 Chalkis Panthiraikos - Chalkis team comparision Panthiraikos - Chalkis h2h stats
Almopos 13:00 Aris Palaiochori Almopos - Aris Palaiochori team comparision Almopos - Aris Palaiochori h2h stats
Apollon Paralimniou 13:00 Ethnikos Alexandroupoli Apollon Paralimniou - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli team comparision Apollon Paralimniou - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli h2h stats
Makedonikos Foufas 13:00 Thriamvos Serviana Makedonikos Foufas - Thriamvos Serviana team comparision Makedonikos Foufas - Thriamvos Serviana h2h stats
Langadas 13:00 Elpis Skoutari Langadas - Elpis Skoutari team comparision Langadas - Elpis Skoutari h2h stats
Keravnos Pernis 13:00 Aetos Orfani Keravnos Pernis - Aetos Orfani team comparision Keravnos Pernis - Aetos Orfani h2h stats
PAO Koufalion 13:00 Anagennisi Giannitsa PAO Koufalion - Anagennisi Giannitsa team comparision PAO Koufalion - Anagennisi Giannitsa h2h stats
M. Alexandros Kallithea 13:00 Souli Paramythia M. Alexandros Kallithea - Souli Paramythia team comparision M. Alexandros Kallithea - Souli Paramythia h2h stats
Enosi Lerna 13:00 Pamisos Messini Enosi Lerna - Pamisos Messini team comparision Enosi Lerna - Pamisos Messini h2h stats
Pellana 13:00 Panargiakos Argos Pellana - Panargiakos Argos team comparision Pellana - Panargiakos Argos h2h stats
Katastari 13:00 Eikosimia Katastari - Eikosimia team comparision Katastari - Eikosimia h2h stats
Apollon Eretria 13:00 Kallithea Apollon Eretria - Kallithea team comparision Apollon Eretria - Kallithea h2h stats
Agioi Anargyroi 13:00 Aiolikos Agioi Anargyroi - Aiolikos team comparision Agioi Anargyroi - Aiolikos h2h stats
AE Neapolis 13:00 Ethnikos Piraeus AE Neapolis - Ethnikos Piraeus team comparision AE Neapolis - Ethnikos Piraeus h2h stats
Ampelakiakos Salamis 13:00 Ionikos Ampelakiakos Salamis - Ionikos team comparision Ampelakiakos Salamis - Ionikos h2h stats
Stylida 13:00 Oikonomos Stylida - Oikonomos team comparision Stylida - Oikonomos h2h stats
Thiseas Agria 13:00 Meteora Kalambakas Thiseas Agria - Meteora Kalambakas team comparision Thiseas Agria - Meteora Kalambakas h2h stats
Kronos Argyrades 13:00 Nafpaktiakos Kronos Argyrades - Nafpaktiakos team comparision Kronos Argyrades - Nafpaktiakos h2h stats
Makedonikos 13:00 Agrotikos Asteras Makedonikos - Agrotikos Asteras team comparision Makedonikos - Agrotikos Asteras h2h stats
Panarkadikos 13:00 Amvrysseas Panarkadikos - Amvrysseas team comparision Panarkadikos - Amvrysseas h2h stats
Achilleas Neokaisareia 13:00 Apollon Makrychori Achilleas Neokaisareia - Apollon Makrychori team comparision Achilleas Neokaisareia - Apollon Makrychori h2h stats
Korinthos 13:00 Thyella Kamari Korinthos - Thyella Kamari team comparision Korinthos - Thyella Kamari h2h stats
PAO Vardas 13:00 Foivos Kremasti PAO Vardas - Foivos Kremasti team comparision PAO Vardas - Foivos Kremasti h2h stats
Keratsini 13:00 Episkopi Keratsini - Episkopi team comparision Keratsini - Episkopi h2h stats
Panegialios 13:00 Panamvrakakikos A-M Panegialios - Panamvrakakikos A-M team comparision Panegialios - Panamvrakakikos A-M h2h stats
Ialisos 13:00 Diagoras Vrachneika Ialisos - Diagoras Vrachneika team comparision Ialisos - Diagoras Vrachneika h2h stats
Anagennisi Karditsas Canc Olympiakos Volos Anagennisi Karditsas - Olympiakos Volos team comparision Anagennisi Karditsas - Olympiakos Volos h2h stats
Kavala 13:00 Alexandros Kilkis Kavala - Alexandros Kilkis team comparision Kavala - Alexandros Kilkis h2h stats
Ilisiakos 13:00 Charavgiakos Ilisiakos - Charavgiakos team comparision Ilisiakos - Charavgiakos h2h stats
Kalamata 13:00 Ipato Kalamata - Ipato team comparision Kalamata - Ipato h2h stats
Niki Volos 13:00 Almyros Niki Volos - Almyros team comparision Niki Volos - Almyros h2h stats
Fokikos 13:00 Asteras Itea Fokikos - Asteras Itea team comparision Fokikos - Asteras Itea h2h stats
Tilikratis 13:00 Grevena Aerata Tilikratis - Grevena Aerata team comparision Tilikratis - Grevena Aerata h2h stats
Ethnikos Sidirokastro 13:00 Aris Avato Ethnikos Sidirokastro - Aris Avato team comparision Ethnikos Sidirokastro - Aris Avato h2h stats
Kosmio 13:00 Panserraikos Kosmio - Panserraikos team comparision Kosmio - Panserraikos h2h stats
Giouchtas 13:00 Atsalenios Giouchtas - Atsalenios team comparision Giouchtas - Atsalenios h2h stats
Triglia Rafinas 13:00 Olympiakos Kyminion Triglia Rafinas - Olympiakos Kyminion team comparision Triglia Rafinas - Olympiakos Kyminion h2h stats
Acharnaikos 13:00 Niki Tragano Acharnaikos - Niki Tragano team comparision Acharnaikos - Niki Tragano h2h stats
Atromitos Piraeus 13:00 AEEK INKA Atromitos Piraeus - AEEK INKA team comparision Atromitos Piraeus - AEEK INKA h2h stats
Mandraikos 13:00 Asteras Vlachioti Mandraikos - Asteras Vlachioti team comparision Mandraikos - Asteras Vlachioti h2h stats
Ermionidas-Ermis 13:00 Aspropyrgos Enosis Ermionidas-Ermis - Aspropyrgos Enosis team comparision Ermionidas-Ermis - Aspropyrgos Enosis h2h stats
Thesprotos Canc Floriada Thesprotos - Floriada team comparision Thesprotos - Floriada h2h stats
Niki Agkathia 13:00 Edessaikos Niki Agkathia - Edessaikos team comparision Niki Agkathia - Edessaikos h2h stats
Orfeas Xanthi 13:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis Orfeas Xanthi - Nestos Chrisoupolis team comparision Orfeas Xanthi - Nestos Chrisoupolis h2h stats
Proodeftiki 13:00 OF Ierapetra Proodeftiki - OF Ierapetra team comparision Proodeftiki - OF Ierapetra h2h stats
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Malacateco 18:00 Deportivo Sanarate Malacateco - Deportivo Sanarate team comparision Malacateco - Deportivo Sanarate h2h stats
Guatemala - Primera Division
Sololá 17:00 Marquense Sololá - Marquense team comparision Sololá - Marquense h2h stats
Santa Lucía Cotz. 18:00 Nueva Concepción Santa Lucía Cotz. - Nueva Concepción team comparision Santa Lucía Cotz. - Nueva Concepción h2h stats
San Pedro 21:00 Deportivo Reu San Pedro - Deportivo Reu team comparision San Pedro - Deportivo Reu h2h stats
Achuapa 21:00 Universidad San Carlos Achuapa - Universidad San Carlos team comparision Achuapa - Universidad San Carlos h2h stats
Carchá 21:00 Mixco Carchá - Mixco team comparision Carchá - Mixco h2h stats
Chimaltenango 21:00 Quiché Chimaltenango - Quiché team comparision Chimaltenango - Quiché h2h stats
Deportivo Jocotán 21:30 Mictlán Deportivo Jocotán - Mictlán team comparision Deportivo Jocotán - Mictlán h2h stats
Rosario Canc Suchitepéquez Rosario - Suchitepéquez team comparision Rosario - Suchitepéquez h2h stats
Haiti - Championnat National
Baltimore 00:00 Violette AC Baltimore - Violette AC team comparision Baltimore - Violette AC h2h stats
Honduras - Liga Nacional
Platense 22:00 Honduras Progreso Platense - Honduras Progreso team comparision Platense - Honduras Progreso h2h stats
Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
South China 05:30 Central & Western South China - Central & Western team comparision South China - Central & Western h2h stats
Iceland - League Cup B
KV 12:00 Vestri KV - Vestri team comparision KV - Vestri h2h stats
Iceland - League Cup C
KÁ Ásvellir 16:00 Ísbjörninn KÁ Ásvellir - Ísbjörninn team comparision KÁ Ásvellir - Ísbjörninn h2h stats
India - I-League 2nd Division
Hindustan FC 09:00 Lonestar Kashmir Hindustan FC - Lonestar Kashmir team comparision Hindustan FC - Lonestar Kashmir h2h stats
Goa II 10:15 ARA Goa II - ARA team comparision Goa II - ARA h2h stats
Israel - Liga Alef
Hapoel Jerusalem 17:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Asi Gilboa team comparision Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Asi Gilboa h2h stats
Italy - Lega Pro
Siracusa Canc Matera Siracusa - Matera team comparision Siracusa - Matera h2h stats
Reggina 13:30 Catania Reggina - Catania team comparision Reggina - Catania h2h stats
Viterbese Castrense 13:30 Vibonese Viterbese Castrense - Vibonese team comparision Viterbese Castrense - Vibonese h2h stats
Paganese 13:30 Casertana Paganese - Casertana team comparision Paganese - Casertana h2h stats
Gubbio 13:30 Renate Gubbio - Renate team comparision Gubbio - Renate h2h stats
Südtirol 13:30 Vicenza Südtirol - Vicenza team comparision Südtirol - Vicenza h2h stats
Fermana 13:30 Vis Pesaro Fermana - Vis Pesaro team comparision Fermana - Vis Pesaro h2h stats
Catanzaro 13:30 Sicula Leonzio Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio team comparision Catanzaro - Sicula Leonzio h2h stats
Ravenna 15:30 AlbinoLeffe Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe team comparision Ravenna - AlbinoLeffe h2h stats
Rossoblu Potenza 15:30 Bisceglie Rossoblu Potenza - Bisceglie team comparision Rossoblu Potenza - Bisceglie h2h stats
Imolese 15:30 Monza Imolese - Monza team comparision Imolese - Monza h2h stats
GIANA Erminio 15:30 Teramo GIANA Erminio - Teramo team comparision GIANA Erminio - Teramo h2h stats
MonosPolis 15:30 Virtus Francavilla MonosPolis - Virtus Francavilla team comparision MonosPolis - Virtus Francavilla h2h stats
Ternana 15:30 Pordenone Ternana - Pordenone team comparision Ternana - Pordenone h2h stats
Fano 15:30 FeralpiSalò Fano - FeralpiSalò team comparision Fano - FeralpiSalò h2h stats
Triestina 15:30 Sambenedettese Triestina - Sambenedettese team comparision Triestina - Sambenedettese h2h stats
Virtus Verona 15:30 Rimini Virtus Verona - Rimini team comparision Virtus Verona - Rimini h2h stats
Rende 17:30 Cavese Rende - Cavese team comparision Rende - Cavese h2h stats
Italy - Serie D
Cannara 13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle team comparision Cannara - San Donato Tavarnelle h2h stats
Gavorrano 13:30 Aglianese Gavorrano - Aglianese team comparision Gavorrano - Aglianese h2h stats
Borgosesia 13:30 Chieri Borgosesia - Chieri team comparision Borgosesia - Chieri h2h stats
Pontisola 13:30 Mantova Pontisola - Mantova team comparision Pontisola - Mantova h2h stats
Tuttocuoio 13:30 Mobilieri Ponsacco Tuttocuoio - Mobilieri Ponsacco team comparision Tuttocuoio - Mobilieri Ponsacco h2h stats
San Nicolò 13:30 Sangiustese San Nicolò - Sangiustese team comparision San Nicolò - Sangiustese h2h stats
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30 Città di Anagni Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Città di Anagni team comparision Ostia Mare Lidocalcio - Città di Anagni h2h stats
Matelica Calcio 13:30 Santarcangelo Matelica Calcio - Santarcangelo team comparision Matelica Calcio - Santarcangelo h2h stats
Nerostellati Frattese 13:30 Pomigliano Nerostellati Frattese - Pomigliano team comparision Nerostellati Frattese - Pomigliano h2h stats
Avezzano 13:30 Jesina Avezzano - Jesina team comparision Avezzano - Jesina h2h stats
Palmese 13:30 Bari 1908 Palmese - Bari 1908 team comparision Palmese - Bari 1908 h2h stats
Nuova Monterosi 13:30 Flaminia Nuova Monterosi - Flaminia team comparision Nuova Monterosi - Flaminia h2h stats
Rezzato 13:30 Como Rezzato - Como team comparision Rezzato - Como h2h stats
Portici 13:30 Messina Portici - Messina team comparision Portici - Messina h2h stats
Calvina 13:30 Modena Calvina - Modena team comparision Calvina - Modena h2h stats
Classe 13:30 Pergolettese Classe - Pergolettese team comparision Classe - Pergolettese h2h stats
Budoni 13:30 Albalonga Budoni - Albalonga team comparision Budoni - Albalonga h2h stats
Fiorenzuola 13:30 San Marino Calcio Fiorenzuola - San Marino Calcio team comparision Fiorenzuola - San Marino Calcio h2h stats
Este 13:30 Chions Este - Chions team comparision Este - Chions h2h stats
Pro Sesto 13:30 Legnago Salus Pro Sesto - Legnago Salus team comparision Pro Sesto - Legnago Salus h2h stats
Reggiana 13:30 Sasso Marconi Reggiana - Sasso Marconi team comparision Reggiana - Sasso Marconi h2h stats
Sassari Torres 13:30 Latina Sassari Torres - Latina team comparision Sassari Torres - Latina h2h stats
Giulianova 13:30 Campobasso Giulianova - Campobasso team comparision Giulianova - Campobasso h2h stats
Pavia 13:30 Adrense Pavia - Adrense team comparision Pavia - Adrense h2h stats
Sinalunghese 13:30 Sangimignanosport Sinalunghese - Sangimignanosport team comparision Sinalunghese - Sangimignanosport h2h stats
Lecco 13:30 Stresa Lecco - Stresa team comparision Lecco - Stresa h2h stats
Massese 13:30 Pianese Massese - Pianese team comparision Massese - Pianese h2h stats
Belluno 13:30 St. Georgen Belluno - St. Georgen team comparision Belluno - St. Georgen h2h stats
Nardò 14:00 US Bitonto Nardò - US Bitonto team comparision Nardò - US Bitonto h2h stats
AS Fasano 14:00 Hyria Nola AS Fasano - Hyria Nola team comparision AS Fasano - Hyria Nola h2h stats
Gelbison 14:00 Taranto Gelbison - Taranto team comparision Gelbison - Taranto h2h stats
US Castrovillari Calcio 14:00 Turris Neapolis US Castrovillari Calcio - Turris Neapolis team comparision US Castrovillari Calcio - Turris Neapolis h2h stats
Cesena 14:00 Pineto Cesena - Pineto team comparision Cesena - Pineto h2h stats
Seravezza 14:00 Sporting Trestina Seravezza - Sporting Trestina team comparision Seravezza - Sporting Trestina h2h stats
Folgore Caratese 14:00 Fezzanese Folgore Caratese - Fezzanese team comparision Folgore Caratese - Fezzanese h2h stats
Sestri Levante 14:00 Bustese Roncalli Sestri Levante - Bustese Roncalli team comparision Sestri Levante - Bustese Roncalli h2h stats
Igea Virtus 14:00 Roccella Igea Virtus - Roccella team comparision Igea Virtus - Roccella h2h stats
Gela 14:00 Cittanovese Gela - Cittanovese team comparision Gela - Cittanovese h2h stats
Sarnese 14:00 Picerno Sarnese - Picerno team comparision Sarnese - Picerno h2h stats
Team Altamura 14:00 Gragnano Team Altamura - Gragnano team comparision Team Altamura - Gragnano h2h stats
Castiadas 14:00 Lanusei Castiadas - Lanusei team comparision Castiadas - Lanusei h2h stats
Nocerina 14:00 Sancataldese Nocerina - Sancataldese team comparision Nocerina - Sancataldese h2h stats
Montevarchi Calcio 14:00 Prato Montevarchi Calcio - Prato team comparision Montevarchi Calcio - Prato h2h stats
Gravina 14:30 Audace Cerignola Gravina - Audace Cerignola team comparision Gravina - Audace Cerignola h2h stats
Fidelis Andria 15:00 Savoia Fidelis Andria - Savoia team comparision Fidelis Andria - Savoia h2h stats
Città di Messina 15:00 Marsala Città di Messina - Marsala team comparision Città di Messina - Marsala h2h stats
Jamaica - Premier League
UWI 22:00 Mount Pleasant Academy UWI - Mount Pleasant Academy team comparision UWI - Mount Pleasant Academy h2h stats
Japan - J2 League
FT Kagoshima United 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia Kagoshima United - Machida Zelvia team comparision Kagoshima United - Machida Zelvia h2h stats
64’ JEF United 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga JEF United - Kyoto Sanga team comparision JEF United - Kyoto Sanga h2h stats
64’ Montedio Yamagata 0 - 0 Ryūkyū Montedio Yamagata - Ryūkyū team comparision Montedio Yamagata - Ryūkyū h2h stats
64’ Tokushima Vortis 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy team comparision Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy h2h stats
Renofa Yamaguchi 07:00 Tochigi Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi team comparision Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi h2h stats
Japan - J3 League
FT Roasso Kumamoto 0 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki team comparision Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki h2h stats
FT Fukushima United 0 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu team comparision Fukushima United - Azul Claro Numazu h2h stats
FT Grulla Morioka 3 - 1 Blaublitz Akita Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita team comparision Grulla Morioka - Blaublitz Akita h2h stats
FT Sagamihara 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori team comparision Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori h2h stats
FT Vanraure Hachinohe 3 - 4 YSCC Vanraure Hachinohe - YSCC team comparision Vanraure Hachinohe - YSCC h2h stats
64’ Kataller Toyama 1 - 0 ThespaKusatsu Gunma Kataller Toyama - ThespaKusatsu Gunma team comparision Kataller Toyama - ThespaKusatsu Gunma h2h stats
64’ Gamba Osaka U23 0 - 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gamba Osaka U23 - Giravanz Kitakyushu team comparision Gamba Osaka U23 - Giravanz Kitakyushu h2h stats
Japan - Japan Football League
Verspah Oita 03:00 Reinmeer Aomori Verspah Oita - Reinmeer Aomori team comparision Verspah Oita - Reinmeer Aomori h2h stats
Yokogawa Musashino 04:00 Nara Club Yokogawa Musashino - Nara Club team comparision Yokogawa Musashino - Nara Club h2h stats
Imabari 04:00 Honda Imabari - Honda team comparision Imabari - Honda h2h stats
Veertien Kuwana 04:00 Osaka Veertien Kuwana - Osaka team comparision Veertien Kuwana - Osaka h2h stats
Matsue City 04:00 Sony Sendai Matsue City - Sony Sendai team comparision Matsue City - Sony Sendai h2h stats
Suzuka Unlimited 04:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki Suzuka Unlimited - Tegevajaro Miyazaki team comparision Suzuka Unlimited - Tegevajaro Miyazaki h2h stats
Kazakhstan - Cup
Kyran 09:00 Igilik Kyran - Igilik team comparision Kyran - Igilik h2h stats
Akzhayik 11:00 Kaspyi Akzhayik - Kaspyi team comparision Akzhayik - Kaspyi h2h stats
Kenya - Premier League
Posta Rangers 12:00 KCB Posta Rangers - KCB team comparision Posta Rangers - KCB h2h stats
Kenya - Super League
Shabana 12:00 Kangemi Allstars Shabana - Kangemi Allstars team comparision Shabana - Kangemi Allstars h2h stats
Eldoret Youth 13:00 Nairobi City Stars Eldoret Youth - Nairobi City Stars team comparision Eldoret Youth - Nairobi City Stars h2h stats
Wazito 13:15 Isibania Wazito - Isibania team comparision Wazito - Isibania h2h stats
Luxembourg - Promotion d'Honneur
UN Käerjéng Pstp Rodange UN Käerjéng - Rodange team comparision UN Käerjéng - Rodange h2h stats
Mamer 15:00 Wiltz Mamer - Wiltz team comparision Mamer - Wiltz h2h stats
Erpeldange 15:00 Jeunesse Canach Erpeldange - Jeunesse Canach team comparision Erpeldange - Jeunesse Canach h2h stats
Koeppchen 15:00 Swift Hesperange Koeppchen - Swift Hesperange team comparision Koeppchen - Swift Hesperange h2h stats
Sandweiler 15:00 Blue Boys Muhlenbach Sandweiler - Blue Boys Muhlenbach team comparision Sandweiler - Blue Boys Muhlenbach h2h stats
Esch 15:00 Atert Bissen Esch - Atert Bissen team comparision Esch - Atert Bissen h2h stats
Jeunesse Junglinster 15:00 Union Mertert Jeunesse Junglinster - Union Mertert team comparision Jeunesse Junglinster - Union Mertert h2h stats
Luxembourg - 1. Division
Grevenmacher 15:00 Berdenia Berbourg Grevenmacher - Berdenia Berbourg team comparision Grevenmacher - Berdenia Berbourg h2h stats
URB 15:00 Mondercange URB - Mondercange team comparision URB - Mondercange h2h stats
Red Boys Aspelt 15:00 Sporting Bertrange Red Boys Aspelt - Sporting Bertrange team comparision Red Boys Aspelt - Sporting Bertrange h2h stats
Marisca Mersch 15:00 Minerva Lintgen Marisca Mersch - Minerva Lintgen team comparision Marisca Mersch - Minerva Lintgen h2h stats
Alisontia Steinsel 15:00 Alliance Aischdall Alisontia Steinsel - Alliance Aischdall team comparision Alisontia Steinsel - Alliance Aischdall h2h stats
Union Kayl-Tétange 15:00 Luxembourg/Porto Union Kayl-Tétange - Luxembourg/Porto team comparision Union Kayl-Tétange - Luxembourg/Porto h2h stats
Syra Mensdorf 15:00 Yellow Boys Weiler Syra Mensdorf 	 - Yellow Boys Weiler team comparision Syra Mensdorf 	 - Yellow Boys Weiler h2h stats
Bastendorf 15:00 Blô-Weiss Medernach Bastendorf - Blô-Weiss Medernach team comparision Bastendorf - Blô-Weiss Medernach h2h stats
Kehlen 15:00 Steinfort Kehlen - Steinfort team comparision Kehlen - Steinfort h2h stats
Berdorf Consdorf 15:00 Lorentzweiler Berdorf Consdorf - Lorentzweiler team comparision Berdorf Consdorf - Lorentzweiler h2h stats
Bettembourg 15:00 Sanem Bettembourg - Sanem team comparision Bettembourg - Sanem h2h stats
Jeunesse Schieren 15:00 Sporting Mertzig Jeunesse Schieren - Sporting Mertzig team comparision Jeunesse Schieren - Sporting Mertzig h2h stats
Jeunesse Useldange 15:00 Norden Jeunesse Useldange - Norden team comparision Jeunesse Useldange - Norden h2h stats
Malaysia - FAM League
ATM 08:45 MPKB-BRI U-Bes ATM - MPKB-BRI U-Bes team comparision ATM - MPKB-BRI U-Bes h2h stats
Puchong Fuerza 08:45 Tun Razak City Puchong Fuerza - Tun Razak City team comparision Puchong Fuerza - Tun Razak City h2h stats
Malta - Second Division
St. George's 13:00 Mellieha St. George's - Mellieha team comparision St. George's - Mellieha h2h stats
St. Venera 13:00 Melita St. Venera - Melita team comparision St. Venera - Melita h2h stats
Birzebbuga 15:15 Siggiewi Birzebbuga - Siggiewi team comparision Birzebbuga - Siggiewi h2h stats
Luqa St. Andrew's 15:15 Rabat Ajax Luqa St. Andrew's - Rabat Ajax team comparision Luqa St. Andrew's - Rabat Ajax h2h stats
Malta - Gozo First Division
Munxar Falcons 12:00 Ghajnsielem Munxar Falcons - Ghajnsielem team comparision Munxar Falcons - Ghajnsielem h2h stats
Nadur Youngsters 14:00 Victoria Wanderers Nadur Youngsters - Victoria Wanderers  team comparision Nadur Youngsters - Victoria Wanderers  h2h stats
Mauritius - Mauritian League
Quatre Bornes 13:15 ASVP Quatre Bornes - ASVP team comparision Quatre Bornes - ASVP h2h stats
Mexico - Ascenso MX
FT Dorados 1 - 0 FC Juárez Dorados - FC Juárez team comparision Dorados - FC Juárez h2h stats
Mexico - Segunda División
Irapuato 01:00 América II Irapuato - América II team comparision Irapuato - América II h2h stats
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
Deportivo Cafessa 01:00 Calor de San Pedro Deportivo Cafessa - Calor de San Pedro team comparision Deportivo Cafessa - Calor de San Pedro h2h stats
Celaya II 18:00 Chimalhuacán Celaya II - Chimalhuacán team comparision Celaya II - Chimalhuacán h2h stats
Montenegro - Second League
Bokelj 14:00 Dečić Bokelj - Dečić team comparision Bokelj - Dečić h2h stats
Berane 14:00 Kom Berane - Kom team comparision Berane - Kom h2h stats
Jezero 14:00 Arsenal Tivat Jezero - Arsenal Tivat team comparision Jezero - Arsenal Tivat h2h stats
Igalo 14:00 Otrant Igalo - Otrant team comparision Igalo - Otrant h2h stats
Mladost Lješkopolje 14:00 Jedinstvo Mladost Lješkopolje - Jedinstvo team comparision Mladost Lješkopolje - Jedinstvo h2h stats
N/C America - CONCACAF Nations League Qualification
Guadeloupe 00:00 Martinique Guadeloupe - Martinique team comparision Guadeloupe - Martinique h2h stats
El Salvador 02:00 Jamaica El Salvador - Jamaica team comparision El Salvador - Jamaica h2h stats
British Virgin Islands 19:00 Bonaire British Virgin Islands - Bonaire team comparision British Virgin Islands - Bonaire h2h stats
Puerto Rico 20:00 Grenada Puerto Rico - Grenada team comparision Puerto Rico - Grenada h2h stats
Dominican Republic 21:00 Bermuda Dominican Republic - Bermuda team comparision Dominican Republic - Bermuda h2h stats
Canada 22:00 French Guyana Canada - French Guyana team comparision Canada - French Guyana h2h stats
Haiti 22:30 Cuba Haiti - Cuba team comparision Haiti - Cuba h2h stats
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rotterdam 11:15 NEC Sparta Rotterdam - NEC team comparision Sparta Rotterdam - NEC h2h stats
Go Ahead Eagles 13:30 Twente Go Ahead Eagles - Twente team comparision Go Ahead Eagles - Twente h2h stats
Roda JC 15:45 MVV Roda JC - MVV team comparision Roda JC - MVV h2h stats
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
AFC 13:30 Sparta U23 AFC - Sparta U23 team comparision AFC - Sparta U23 h2h stats
De Treffers 13:30 VVSB De Treffers - VVSB team comparision De Treffers - VVSB h2h stats
Netherlands - Topklasse
ADO '20 13:00 Blauw Geel '38 ADO '20 - Blauw Geel '38 team comparision ADO '20 - Blauw Geel '38 h2h stats
Quick '20 13:00 GOES Quick '20 - GOES team comparision Quick '20 - GOES h2h stats
HBS 13:00 HV & CV Quick HBS - HV & CV Quick team comparision HBS - HV & CV Quick h2h stats
USV Hercules 13:00 HSC '21 USV Hercules - HSC '21 team comparision USV Hercules - HSC '21 h2h stats
EVV 13:30 TEC EVV - TEC team comparision EVV - TEC h2h stats
UNA 13:30 Westlandia UNA - Westlandia team comparision UNA - Westlandia h2h stats
OSS '20 13:30 OFC Oostzaan OSS '20 - OFC Oostzaan team comparision OSS '20 - OFC Oostzaan h2h stats
Netherlands - Hoofdklasse
Alphense Boys Canc Magreb '90 Alphense Boys - Magreb '90 team comparision Alphense Boys - Magreb '90 h2h stats
Leonidas 12:00 GVV Unitas Leonidas - GVV Unitas team comparision Leonidas - GVV Unitas h2h stats
Hoogland 13:00 Silvolde Hoogland - Silvolde team comparision Hoogland - Silvolde h2h stats
De Meern (Zon) 13:00 Groene Ster De Meern (Zon) - Groene Ster team comparision De Meern (Zon) - Groene Ster h2h stats
Purmersteijn 13:00 AWC Purmersteijn - AWC team comparision Purmersteijn - AWC h2h stats
Gemert 13:00 Vlissingen Gemert - Vlissingen team comparision Gemert - Vlissingen h2h stats
Alcides 13:00 DEM Alcides - DEM team comparision Alcides - DEM h2h stats
De Bataven 13:00 SDO De Bataven - SDO team comparision De Bataven - SDO h2h stats
Hoogeveen 13:00 MSC Hoogeveen - MSC team comparision Hoogeveen - MSC h2h stats
RKZVC 13:00 RKHVV RKZVC - RKHVV team comparision RKZVC - RKHVV h2h stats
RKSV Nuenen 13:30 Minor RKSV Nuenen - Minor team comparision RKSV Nuenen - Minor h2h stats
Baronie 13:30 RKAVV Leidschendam Baronie - RKAVV Leidschendam team comparision Baronie - RKAVV Leidschendam h2h stats
Meerssen 13:30 UDI '19 Meerssen - UDI '19 team comparision Meerssen - UDI '19 h2h stats
Halsteren 13:30 IFC Halsteren - IFC team comparision Halsteren - IFC h2h stats
Netherlands - Eerste Klasse
Heino 13:00 BWO Heino - BWO team comparision Heino - BWO h2h stats
Den Hoorn 13:00 Moerse Boys Den Hoorn - Moerse Boys team comparision Den Hoorn - Moerse Boys h2h stats
WAVV 13:00 LONGA '30 WAVV - LONGA '30 team comparision WAVV - LONGA '30 h2h stats
Zwervers 13:00 DOSKO Zwervers - DOSKO team comparision Zwervers - DOSKO h2h stats
Bemmel 13:00 Rigtersbleek Bemmel - Rigtersbleek team comparision Bemmel - Rigtersbleek h2h stats
VOC 13:00 Spartaan'20 VOC - Spartaan'20 team comparision VOC - Spartaan'20 h2h stats
De Zweef 13:00 BVC '12 De Zweef - BVC '12 team comparision De Zweef - BVC '12 h2h stats
Hillegom 13:00 RKVV Velsen Hillegom - RKVV Velsen team comparision Hillegom - RKVV Velsen h2h stats
VELO 13:00 DHC Delft VELO - DHC Delft team comparision VELO - DHC Delft h2h stats
Tubantia 13:00 Winterswijk Tubantia - Winterswijk team comparision Tubantia - Winterswijk h2h stats
Stevo 13:00 TVC '28 Stevo - TVC '28 team comparision Stevo - TVC '28 h2h stats
AFC '34 13:00 JOS Watergraafsmeer AFC '34 - JOS Watergraafsmeer team comparision AFC '34 - JOS Watergraafsmeer h2h stats
SC NEC 13:00 ROHDA Raalte SC NEC - ROHDA Raalte team comparision SC NEC - ROHDA Raalte h2h stats
Groeneweg 13:00 VUC Groeneweg - VUC team comparision Groeneweg - VUC h2h stats
Juliana '31 13:00 Brabantia Juliana '31 - Brabantia team comparision Juliana '31 - Brabantia h2h stats
Prinses Irene 13:30 Leones Prinses Irene - Leones team comparision Prinses Irene - Leones h2h stats
Rood-Wit Willebrord 13:30 BMT Rood-Wit Willebrord - BMT team comparision Rood-Wit Willebrord - BMT h2h stats
Oirschot Vooruit 13:30 RKSV Rhode Oirschot Vooruit - RKSV Rhode team comparision Oirschot Vooruit - RKSV Rhode h2h stats
RKSV Heeze 13:30 De Valk RKSV Heeze - De Valk team comparision RKSV Heeze - De Valk h2h stats
GLZ Delfshaven 13:30 FC Olympia GLZ Delfshaven - FC Olympia team comparision GLZ Delfshaven - FC Olympia h2h stats
Venlosche Boys 13:30 EHC Hoensbroek Venlosche Boys - EHC Hoensbroek team comparision Venlosche Boys - EHC Hoensbroek h2h stats
't Zand 13:30 HVCH 't Zand - HVCH team comparision 't Zand - HVCH h2h stats
Woezik 13:30 RKVV Best Vooruit Woezik - RKVV Best Vooruit team comparision Woezik - RKVV Best Vooruit h2h stats
ZSV 13:30 Geldrop ZSV - Geldrop team comparision ZSV - Geldrop h2h stats
Deurne 13:30 Chevremont Deurne - Chevremont team comparision Deurne - Chevremont h2h stats
Alverna 13:30 Nemelaer Alverna - Nemelaer team comparision Alverna - Nemelaer h2h stats
RKSV Bekkerveld 13:30 Schaesberg RKSV Bekkerveld - Schaesberg team comparision RKSV Bekkerveld - Schaesberg h2h stats
Venray 13:30 Wittenhorst Venray - Wittenhorst team comparision Venray - Wittenhorst h2h stats
TOP Oss Amateurs 13:30 Tilburg TOP Oss Amateurs - Tilburg team comparision TOP Oss Amateurs - Tilburg h2h stats
Veritas 13:30 Susteren Veritas - Susteren team comparision Veritas - Susteren h2h stats
New Zealand - Premiership
Auckland City 01:35 Team Wellington Auckland City - Team Wellington team comparision Auckland City - Team Wellington h2h stats
New Zealand - Regional Leagues
Western 00:00 Coastal Spirit Western - Coastal Spirit team comparision Western - Coastal Spirit h2h stats
Nigeria - NPFL
Enyimba 15:00 Sunshine Stars Enyimba - Sunshine Stars team comparision Enyimba - Sunshine Stars h2h stats
Enugu Rangers 15:00 Remo Stars Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars team comparision Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars h2h stats
Gombe United 15:00 El Kanemi Warriors Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors team comparision Gombe United - El Kanemi Warriors h2h stats
Kwara United 15:00 Katsina United Kwara United - Katsina United team comparision Kwara United - Katsina United h2h stats
Lobi Stars 15:00 Niger Tornadoes Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes team comparision Lobi Stars - Niger Tornadoes h2h stats
Akwa United 15:00 Heartland Akwa United - Heartland team comparision Akwa United - Heartland h2h stats
Plateau United 15:00 Abia Warriors Plateau United - Abia Warriors team comparision Plateau United - Abia Warriors h2h stats
Rivers United 15:00 Wikki Tourist Rivers United - Wikki Tourist team comparision Rivers United - Wikki Tourist h2h stats
Go Round 15:00 Yobe Stars Go Round - Yobe Stars team comparision Go Round - Yobe Stars h2h stats
FYR Macedonia - Second League
Goblen Junior Kumanovo 13:30 Gench Kalemler Goblen Junior Kumanovo - Gench Kalemler team comparision Goblen Junior Kumanovo - Gench Kalemler h2h stats
Panama - LPF
Tauro 00:00 Árabe Unido Tauro - Árabe Unido team comparision Tauro - Árabe Unido h2h stats
Santa Gema 02:00 Plaza Amador Santa Gema - Plaza Amador team comparision Santa Gema - Plaza Amador h2h stats
Universitario 20:30 Alianza Universitario - Alianza team comparision Universitario - Alianza h2h stats
Independiente 23:00 San Francisco Independiente - San Francisco team comparision Independiente - San Francisco h2h stats
Costa del Este 23:00 Sporting San Miguelito Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito team comparision Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito h2h stats
Panama - Liga Nacional de Ascenso
SUNTRACS 22:00 Atlético Chiriquí SUNTRACS - Atlético Chiriquí team comparision SUNTRACS - Atlético Chiriquí h2h stats
Paraguay - Division Profesional
Libertad 21:30 Sol de América Libertad - Sol de América team comparision Libertad - Sol de América h2h stats
Olimpia 23:30 Nacional Asunción Olimpia - Nacional Asunción team comparision Olimpia - Nacional Asunción h2h stats
Peru - Primera División
FT Universitario 1 - 1 Alianza Universidad Universitario - Alianza Universidad team comparision Universitario - Alianza Universidad h2h stats
Universidad San Martín 16:15 Carlos Manucci Universidad San Martín - Carlos Manucci team comparision Universidad San Martín - Carlos Manucci h2h stats
Deportivo Municipal 21:00 Sport Boys Deportivo Municipal - Sport Boys team comparision Deportivo Municipal - Sport Boys h2h stats
César Vallejo 23:15 Unión Comercio César Vallejo - Unión Comercio team comparision César Vallejo - Unión Comercio h2h stats
Poland - I Liga
Warta Poznań 14:00 Tychy 71 Warta Poznań - Tychy 71 team comparision Warta Poznań - Tychy 71 h2h stats
Poland - II Liga
Ruch Chorzów 12:05 Rozwój Katowice Ruch Chorzów - Rozwój Katowice team comparision Ruch Chorzów - Rozwój Katowice h2h stats
Poland - III Liga
Pelikan Łowicz 10:15 Victoria Sulejówek Pelikan Łowicz - Victoria Sulejówek team comparision Pelikan Łowicz - Victoria Sulejówek h2h stats
Broń Radom 11:00 Lechia T. Mazowiecki Broń Radom - Lechia T. Mazowiecki team comparision Broń Radom - Lechia T. Mazowiecki h2h stats
Polonia Środa 14:00 Mieszko Gniezno Polonia Środa - Mieszko Gniezno team comparision Polonia Środa - Mieszko Gniezno h2h stats
Wisła Sandomierz 14:00 Czarni Połaniec Wisła Sandomierz - Czarni Połaniec team comparision Wisła Sandomierz - Czarni Połaniec h2h stats
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 15:00 Ursus Warszawa Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Ursus Warszawa team comparision Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Ursus Warszawa h2h stats
Miedź Legnica II 15:00 Lechia Dzierżoniów Miedź Legnica II - Lechia Dzierżoniów team comparision Miedź Legnica II - Lechia Dzierżoniów h2h stats
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional
Chaves II 15:00 AR São Martinho Chaves II - AR São Martinho team comparision Chaves II - AR São Martinho h2h stats
Merelinense 15:00 Mirandela Merelinense - Mirandela team comparision Merelinense - Mirandela h2h stats
Amarante 15:00 Leça Amarante - Leça team comparision Amarante - Leça h2h stats
Os Limianos 15:00 Torcatense Os Limianos - Torcatense team comparision Os Limianos - Torcatense h2h stats
Peniche 15:00 Fátima Peniche - Fátima team comparision Peniche - Fátima h2h stats
Sporting Mêda 15:00 Cesarense Sporting Mêda - Cesarense team comparision Sporting Mêda - Cesarense h2h stats
AD Nogueirense 15:00 Oliveira Hospital AD Nogueirense - Oliveira Hospital team comparision AD Nogueirense - Oliveira Hospital h2h stats
Olímpico do Montijo 15:00 Louletano Olímpico do Montijo  - Louletano team comparision Olímpico do Montijo  - Louletano h2h stats
Ferreiras 15:00 1º Dezembro Ferreiras - 1º Dezembro team comparision Ferreiras - 1º Dezembro h2h stats
Pedras Salgadas 15:00 Montalegre Pedras Salgadas - Montalegre team comparision Pedras Salgadas - Montalegre h2h stats
Lusitano FCV 15:00 Paredes Lusitano FCV - Paredes team comparision Lusitano FCV - Paredes h2h stats
Vasco da Gama Vidigueira 15:00 Olhanense Vasco da Gama Vidigueira - Olhanense team comparision Vasco da Gama Vidigueira - Olhanense h2h stats
Oleiros 15:00 Sertanense Oleiros - Sertanense team comparision Oleiros - Sertanense h2h stats
Armacenenses 15:00 Redondense Armacenenses - Redondense team comparision Armacenenses - Redondense h2h stats
Mação 15:00 Alcains Mação - Alcains team comparision Mação - Alcains h2h stats
AD Oliveirense 15:00 Fafe AD Oliveirense - Fafe team comparision AD Oliveirense - Fafe h2h stats
Vilaverdense 15:00 Trofense Vilaverdense - Trofense team comparision Vilaverdense - Trofense h2h stats
Oriental Lisboa 15:00 Moura Oriental Lisboa - Moura team comparision Oriental Lisboa - Moura h2h stats
Sintrense 15:00 Anadia Sintrense - Anadia team comparision Sintrense - Anadia h2h stats
Espinho 15:00 Cinfães Espinho - Cinfães team comparision Espinho - Cinfães h2h stats
Torreense 15:00 Santa Iria Torreense - Santa Iria team comparision Torreense - Santa Iria h2h stats
Sanjoanense 15:00 Gafanha Sanjoanense - Gafanha team comparision Sanjoanense - Gafanha h2h stats
Caldas 15:00 Alverca Caldas - Alverca team comparision Caldas - Alverca h2h stats
Vilafranquense 15:00 União de Leiria Vilafranquense - União de Leiria team comparision Vilafranquense - União de Leiria h2h stats
RD Agueda 15:00 Lusitania FC Lourosa RD Agueda - Lusitania FC Lourosa team comparision RD Agueda - Lusitania FC Lourosa h2h stats
Gondomar 15:00 Pedras Rubras Gondomar - Pedras Rubras team comparision Gondomar - Pedras Rubras h2h stats
Vizela 15:00 Maria da Fonte Vizela - Maria da Fonte team comparision Vizela - Maria da Fonte h2h stats
Caçadores das Taipas 15:00 Felgueiras 1932 Caçadores das Taipas - Felgueiras 1932 team comparision Caçadores das Taipas - Felgueiras 1932 h2h stats
Benfica Castelo Branco 15:00 Loures Benfica Castelo Branco - Loures team comparision Benfica Castelo Branco - Loures h2h stats
Gil Vicente 15:00 Mirandês Gil Vicente - Mirandês team comparision Gil Vicente - Mirandês h2h stats
Ideal 16:00 Casa Pia Ideal - Casa Pia team comparision Ideal - Casa Pia h2h stats
Marítimo II 16:00 Penalva Castelo Marítimo II - Penalva Castelo team comparision Marítimo II - Penalva Castelo h2h stats
Praiense 16:00 Pinhalnovense Praiense - Pinhalnovense team comparision Praiense - Pinhalnovense h2h stats
Angrense 16:00 Real Angrense - Real team comparision Angrense - Real h2h stats
União Madeira 16:00 Coimbrões União Madeira - Coimbrões team comparision União Madeira - Coimbrões h2h stats
Réunion - D1 Promotionelle
Saint-Denis 12:00 Saint-Louisienne Saint-Denis - Saint-Louisienne team comparision Saint-Denis - Saint-Louisienne h2h stats
Sainte-Marienne 12:00 Marsouins Sainte-Marienne - Marsouins team comparision Sainte-Marienne - Marsouins h2h stats
Jeanne d'Arc 12:00 Trois Bassins Jeanne d'Arc - Trois Bassins team comparision Jeanne d'Arc - Trois Bassins h2h stats
La Tamponnaise 12:00 Saint-Pauloise La Tamponnaise - Saint-Pauloise team comparision La Tamponnaise - Saint-Pauloise h2h stats
Saint-Louis 12:00 Saint-Pierroise Saint-Louis - Saint-Pierroise team comparision Saint-Louis - Saint-Pierroise h2h stats
Capricorne 12:00 SDEFA Capricorne - SDEFA team comparision Capricorne - SDEFA h2h stats
Excelsior 12:30 Sainte-Suzanne Excelsior - Sainte-Suzanne team comparision Excelsior - Sainte-Suzanne h2h stats
Romania - Liga II
Şirineaşa 09:00 Mioveni Şirineaşa - Mioveni team comparision Şirineaşa - Mioveni h2h stats
Metalul Reşiţa 11:00 ACS Poli Timişoara Metalul Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara team comparision Metalul Reşiţa - ACS Poli Timişoara h2h stats
Chindia Târgovişte 13:30 Juventus Bucureşti Chindia Târgovişte - Juventus Bucureşti team comparision Chindia Târgovişte - Juventus Bucureşti h2h stats
ASU Poli 16:00 Petrolul 52 ASU Poli - Petrolul 52 team comparision ASU Poli - Petrolul 52 h2h stats
Alb-Negru 18:00 SCM Argeşul Piteşti Alb-Negru - SCM Argeşul Piteşti team comparision Alb-Negru - SCM Argeşul Piteşti h2h stats
Russia - FNL
64’ Luch Vladivostok 1 - 1 Tyumen Luch Vladivostok - Tyumen team comparision Luch Vladivostok - Tyumen h2h stats
Tom' Tomsk 08:00 Mordovia Saransk Tom' Tomsk - Mordovia Saransk team comparision Tom' Tomsk - Mordovia Saransk h2h stats
Rotor Volgograd 10:00 Sibir Rotor Volgograd - Sibir team comparision Rotor Volgograd - Sibir h2h stats
Shinnik 11:00 Torpedo Armavir Shinnik - Torpedo Armavir team comparision Shinnik - Torpedo Armavir h2h stats
Fakel 11:00 Baltika Fakel - Baltika team comparision Fakel - Baltika h2h stats
Chertanovo 11:00 Tambov Chertanovo - Tambov team comparision Chertanovo - Tambov h2h stats
Dinamo St. Petersburg 11:00 SKA-Energiya Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Energiya team comparision Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA-Energiya h2h stats
Spartak Moskva II 11:30 Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets Spartak Moskva II - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets team comparision Spartak Moskva II - Shakhter-Volga-Olimpiets h2h stats
Khimki 12:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg II team comparision Khimki - Zenit St. Petersburg II h2h stats
Rwanda - National Soccer League
Kiyovu Sports 13:30 Bugesera Kiyovu Sports - Bugesera team comparision Kiyovu Sports - Bugesera h2h stats
Serbia - Srpska Liga
SFS Borac 10:00 Dunav Prahovo SFS Borac - Dunav Prahovo team comparision SFS Borac - Dunav Prahovo h2h stats
Polet Ljubić 10:00 Priboj Polet Ljubić - Priboj team comparision Polet Ljubić - Priboj h2h stats
Prva Iskra 10:00 BSK Borča Prva Iskra - BSK Borča team comparision Prva Iskra - BSK Borča h2h stats
Proleter Mihajlovac 13:30 Jošanica Proleter Mihajlovac - Jošanica team comparision Proleter Mihajlovac - Jošanica h2h stats
Drina 13:30 Mokra Gora Drina - Mokra Gora team comparision Drina - Mokra Gora h2h stats
Provo 13:30 Šumadija Aranđelovac Provo - Šumadija Aranđelovac team comparision Provo - Šumadija Aranđelovac h2h stats
Stepojevac Vaga 14:00 Radnički Obrenovac Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički Obrenovac team comparision Stepojevac Vaga - Radnički Obrenovac h2h stats
Borac Sakule 14:00 Radnički Zrenjanin Borac Sakule - Radnički Zrenjanin team comparision Borac Sakule - Radnički Zrenjanin h2h stats
Dunav Stari Banovci 14:00 OFK Vršac Dunav Stari Banovci - OFK Vršac team comparision Dunav Stari Banovci - OFK Vršac h2h stats
Zvezdara 14:00 Crvena Zvezda MML Zvezdara - Crvena Zvezda MML team comparision Zvezdara - Crvena Zvezda MML h2h stats
Temnić 1924 15:00 Moravac Mrštane Temnić 1924 - Moravac Mrštane team comparision Temnić 1924 - Moravac Mrštane h2h stats
Radan 15:00 Dubočica Radan - Dubočica team comparision Radan - Dubočica h2h stats
Sierra Leone - Premier League
East End Lions 18:30 East End Tigers East End Lions - East End Tigers team comparision East End Lions - East End Tigers h2h stats
Slovakia - 2. liga
Petržalka akadémia 09:30 Inter Bratislava Petržalka akadémia - Inter Bratislava team comparision Petržalka akadémia - Inter Bratislava h2h stats
Slovakia - 3. liga
Nitra II 09:30 Zlaté Moravce II Nitra II - Zlaté Moravce II team comparision Nitra II - Zlaté Moravce II h2h stats
Slovan Bratislava II 09:30 Lokomotíva DNV Slovan Bratislava II - Lokomotíva DNV team comparision Slovan Bratislava II - Lokomotíva DNV h2h stats
Tatran Prešov II 09:30 Šarišské Michaľany Tatran Prešov II - Šarišské Michaľany team comparision Tatran Prešov II - Šarišské Michaľany h2h stats
Vajnory 14:00 Báhoň Vajnory - Báhoň team comparision Vajnory - Báhoň h2h stats
Slovan Trenčianske T. Canc Gabčíkovo Slovan Trenčianske T. - Gabčíkovo team comparision Slovan Trenčianske T. - Gabčíkovo h2h stats
Lednické Rovne 14:00 Nové Zámky Lednické Rovne - Nové Zámky team comparision Lednické Rovne - Nové Zámky h2h stats
Tatran Krásno 14:00 Podbrezová II Tatran Krásno - Podbrezová II team comparision Tatran Krásno - Podbrezová II h2h stats