Statistics
Menu

Armenia First League

07.06.2020 Dilijan 12:30 Shirak II
  • Dilijan-Shirak II team comparison
  • Dilijan-Shirak II h2h statistics
07.06.2020 Masis 12:45 Ararat-Armenia II
  • Masis-Ararat-Armenia II team comparison
  • Masis-Ararat-Armenia II h2h statistics
07.06.2020 Alashkert II 13:00 Aragats
  • Alashkert II-Aragats team comparison
  • Alashkert II-Aragats h2h statistics
08.06.2020 Torpedo Yerevan 12:30 Van
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Van team comparison
  • Torpedo Yerevan-Van h2h statistics
08.06.2020 Junior Sevan 12:45 Pyunik II
  • Junior Sevan-Pyunik II team comparison
  • Junior Sevan-Pyunik II h2h statistics
08.06.2020 Ani Yerevan 13:00 Lokomotiv
  • Ani Yerevan-Lokomotiv team comparison
  • Ani Yerevan-Lokomotiv h2h statistics
08.06.2020 Banants II 14:30 Lernayin Artsakh
  • Banants II-Lernayin Artsakh team comparison
  • Banants II-Lernayin Artsakh h2h statistics
09.06.2020 West Armenia 12:45 Ararat II
  • West Armenia-Ararat II team comparison
  • West Armenia-Ararat II h2h statistics
11.06.2020 BKMA 13:30 Alashkert II
  • BKMA-Alashkert II team comparison
  • BKMA-Alashkert II h2h statistics
12.06.2020 Lernayin Artsakh 12:00 Junior Sevan
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Junior Sevan team comparison
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Junior Sevan h2h statistics
04.06.2020 Ararat-Armenia II 9 - 2 Ani Yerevan
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Ani Yerevan team comparison
  • Ararat-Armenia II-Ani Yerevan h2h statistics
04.06.2020 Lokomotiv 1 - 1 West Armenia
  • Lokomotiv-West Armenia team comparison
  • Lokomotiv-West Armenia h2h statistics
04.06.2020 Pyunik II 3 - 4 Banants II
  • Pyunik II-Banants II team comparison
  • Pyunik II-Banants II h2h statistics
04.06.2020 BKMA 7 - 0 Torpedo Yerevan
  • BKMA-Torpedo Yerevan team comparison
  • BKMA-Torpedo Yerevan h2h statistics
04.06.2020 Van 5 - 1 Dilijan
  • Van-Dilijan team comparison
  • Van-Dilijan h2h statistics
03.06.2020 Ararat II 0 - 2 Alashkert II
  • Ararat II-Alashkert II team comparison
  • Ararat II-Alashkert II h2h statistics
03.06.2020 Shirak II 2 - 0 Junior Sevan
  • Shirak II-Junior Sevan team comparison
  • Shirak II-Junior Sevan h2h statistics
03.06.2020 Lernayin Artsakh Pstp Masis
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Masis team comparison
  • Lernayin Artsakh-Masis h2h statistics
31.05.2020 Banants II 5 - 1 Shirak II
  • Banants II-Shirak II team comparison
  • Banants II-Shirak II h2h statistics
31.05.2020 West Armenia 2 - 2 Ararat-Armenia II
  • West Armenia-Ararat-Armenia II team comparison
  • West Armenia-Ararat-Armenia II h2h statistics

First League Regular Season Table

Pos Teams MP W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 West Armenia 22 18 3 1 69 28 +41 57
2 Van 22 16 4 2 60 16 +44 52
3 Lokomotiv 21 16 4 1 52 20 +32 52
4 Ararat-Armenia II 21 13 2 6 62 35 +27 41
5 BKMA 22 13 2 7 56 30 +26 41
6 Banants II 22 12 3 7 66 27 +39 39
7 Alashkert II 22 12 3 7 57 32 +25 39
8 Junior Sevan 22 11 5 6 35 28 +7 38
9 Ararat II 21 8 3 10 43 42 +1 27
10 Aragats 21 6 5 10 44 51 -7 23
11 Torpedo Yerevan 22 7 0 15 33 75 -42 21
12 Lernayin Artsakh 20 5 5 10 34 32 +2 20
13 Shirak II 22 4 4 14 27 54 -27 16
14 Masis 20 4 3 13 36 67 -31 15
15 Ani Yerevan 22 4 3 15 21 76 -55 15
16 Pyunik II 21 4 2 15 38 56 -18 14
17 Dilijan 21 3 1 17 23 87 -64 10
18 Makaravank 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
  • Promotion
Pos Teams MP W D L F A P Last Matches
Pos Teams HOME
mp w D L F A P
AWAY
mp w D L F A P
7 Alashkert II 11 6 1 4 29 19 19 11 6 2 3 28 13 20
18 West Armenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 11 1 0 42 13 34
17 Van 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 7 2 1 22 6 23
15 Ani Yerevan 11 2 1 8 9 38 7 11 2 2 7 12 38 8
11 Lokomotiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 7 2 1 26 13 23
10 Aragats 11 2 4 5 22 25 10 10 4 1 5 22 26 13
9 Ararat II 11 4 1 6 26 26 13 10 4 2 4 17 16 14
5 Ararat-Armenia II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 1 3 21 21 19
7 BKMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 6 2 3 29 13 20
6 Banants II 11 7 2 2 30 8 23 11 5 1 5 36 19 16
17 Dilijan 10 2 1 7 11 35 7 11 1 0 10 12 52 3
9 Junior Sevan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 5 3 4 19 16 18
12 Lernayin Artsakh 10 3 2 5 16 11 11 10 2 3 5 18 21 9
16 Torpedo Yerevan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 4 0 8 17 41 12
18 Makaravank 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Masis 9 2 2 5 22 37 8 11 2 1 8 14 30 7
15 Shirak II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 2 8 9 33 2
16 Pyunik II 11 3 1 7 25 28 10 10 1 1 8 13 28 4
Pos Teams MP 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 7+ AVG